Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
AT3G49180

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
AT3G49180 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 906 439 100.00
ATR_00138G00070 Amborella trichopoda 9e-133 397 443 47.63
OS07G22534 Oryza sativa 1e-106 329 433 41.11
PP00019G00290 Physcomitrella patens 5e-80 262 384 39.84
ATR_00005G01580 Amborella trichopoda 2e-76 252 448 34.82
AC00G87230 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-60 206 309 35.28
CV00G94680 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-49 179 438 29.68
MP08G00100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-46 171 321 30.22
DDB_G0288659 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-44 168 464 28.23
MRCC299_11G05940 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-44 161 261 32.95
RCC4223.02g04080 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-41 157 314 29.94
PI00G21210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-40 155 313 29.71
FBgn0023514 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-39 152 331 32.02
AP00G15740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-38 148 300 32.33
phs159780 Phytophtora sojae 2e-37 145 318 30.50
ENSG00000065268 Homo sapiens 8e-35 139 312 30.77
CR06G00570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-34 138 246 33.33
ENSMUSG00000035754 Mus musculus 9e-34 135 313 31.31
VC00G40530 Volvox carteri 2e-33 135 377 29.18
CNC64A_006G01170 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-31 128 246 34.15
OM_08G03250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-31 127 295 28.81
OT_13G01230 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-30 125 278 26.62
ES0338G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-29 122 249 28.92
ATR_00153G00390 Amborella trichopoda 4e-29 122 247 32.79
Naga_100010g70 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-26 114 329 26.14
OS09G30090 Oryza sativa 1e-25 112 275 28.73
gsu20550 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-25 110 305 29.51
SPAC13G7.08c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-23 105 320 26.88
PP00020G00710 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 101 123 40.65
ORCC809_13G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-21 98.2 304 25.66
pte290900 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 94.7 299 23.41
pte24260 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 90.9 295 27.12
pte191100 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-17 89.0 298 26.17
ccr146320 Chondrus crispus 3e-17 88.6 276 25.00
pte109660 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-17 88.6 292 25.00
ccr167420 Chondrus crispus 5e-17 88.2 211 27.49
pte433110 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-17 87.4 232 24.14
Naga_100013g18 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-16 85.5 261 26.05
pte364340 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 85.9 293 24.57
pte727890 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 85.1 302 25.83
VC00G136780 Volvox carteri 5e-16 85.1 312 24.68
phs321940 Phytophtora sojae 5e-16 82.4 223 26.46
YCR057C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-16 84.7 215 28.37
ccr33400 Chondrus crispus 8e-16 81.6 202 28.71
CR06G01330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-16 84.0 250 29.20
pte549890 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-16 84.3 225 27.11
pte21350 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 83.6 381 25.20
pte266930 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 83.6 293 24.23
pte265400 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 83.2 305 24.59
FBgn0020618 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-15 80.5 229 26.20
MP13G03400 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-15 82.4 241 27.80
pte265760 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 82.4 306 25.82
pte08570 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-15 80.9 296 22.64
ccr192620 Chondrus crispus 4e-15 82.0 197 27.41
ccr25300 Chondrus crispus 5e-15 81.6 300 24.33
pte06070 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-15 80.5 294 23.81
ccr143200 Chondrus crispus 1e-14 80.5 197 26.90
ccr179720 Chondrus crispus 1e-14 80.5 309 25.89
pte08370 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 80.5 324 25.00
ccr38520 Chondrus crispus 1e-14 80.5 274 24.82
pte25170 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 80.1 325 24.62
pte20470 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 80.1 297 25.59
ccr185700 Chondrus crispus 2e-14 80.1 197 27.92
TP02G05740 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-14 79.7 222 29.28
ATR_00103G00130 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 77.4 225 26.67
pte237560 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 79.3 294 26.19
ccr146340 Chondrus crispus 4e-14 78.6 211 25.59
pte24420 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-14 78.2 293 25.26
WBGene00004185 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-14 78.2 231 27.27
emh503390 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-14 77.4 186 27.42
pte16870 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-14 78.6 297 25.93
CV00G08010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-14 77.8 196 31.63
ccr103260 Chondrus crispus 6e-14 78.6 259 23.94
phs90150 Phytophtora sojae 6e-14 76.3 256 23.44
PP00019G00100 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 77.8 203 28.57
PP00402G00320 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 77.0 286 22.03
pte591920 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 77.0 294 25.17
pte270720 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 76.6 292 24.32
ccr146360 Chondrus crispus 1e-13 77.4 343 23.32
ccr196120 Chondrus crispus 1e-13 76.3 205 27.32
PTI_13G02390 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-13 75.1 258 24.03
FC009G06520 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-13 75.1 227 24.67
AA0012G00170 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-13 75.1 273 23.81
ccr101180 Chondrus crispus 2e-13 77.0 197 25.89
PP00165G00310 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 75.1 241 25.73
AC00G85530 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-13 75.5 218 23.85
pte13990 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-13 76.6 326 25.15
ccr186000 Chondrus crispus 2e-13 76.6 197 25.89
ccr21100 Chondrus crispus 2e-13 76.6 303 27.72
AT1G11160 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 76.3 215 24.65
CR08G01960 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-13 76.6 225 24.89
pte90450 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 75.9 292 25.34
PP00051G00630 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 74.3 215 26.98
CR01G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-13 75.5 342 25.44
pte07650 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 75.1 296 23.65
ccr13680 Chondrus crispus 3e-13 76.3 197 24.87
RCC4223.07g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-13 74.3 256 25.00
HE0000G42100 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-13 73.2 217 24.42
pte323180 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 75.9 319 25.08
ENSG00000060688 Homo sapiens 4e-13 74.3 249 26.10
pte739930 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-13 75.5 297 27.27
phs54310 Phytophtora sojae 4e-13 75.1 228 25.44
WBGene00020423 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-13 74.7 235 24.68
pte343070 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-13 75.9 296 24.32
ccr116560 Chondrus crispus 5e-13 75.5 225 25.78
PI00G42380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-13 73.6 257 26.07
PP00150G00320 Physcomitrella patens 5e-13 73.6 215 26.05
SPBP22H7.07 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-13 74.7 222 24.77
pte313280 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-13 75.1 304 25.66
phs144780 Phytophtora sojae 6e-13 74.3 291 22.68
pte12590 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-13 75.1 345 23.77
pte481760 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-13 74.7 308 26.95
pte22030 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-13 73.6 224 26.79
CV00G69510 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-13 73.2 206 28.64
pte109640 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-13 75.1 155 32.26
CNC64A_009G02500 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-13 73.2 262 24.05
pte504770 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-13 75.1 250 26.40
PTI_06G00630 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-13 73.9 218 27.98
FBgn0040066 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-13 73.6 223 27.80
PP00169G00360 Physcomitrella patens 8e-13 73.9 286 21.33
ENSMUSG00000020372 Mus musculus 9e-13 72.8 267 22.85
WBGene00006481 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-13 73.9 221 23.53
pte773450 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-13 74.7 216 26.39
CV00G27990 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-13 74.3 217 25.35
AA0002G03770 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 72.8 243 25.51
AT4G15900 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 73.9 218 22.94
FC001G05940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-12 73.6 218 25.69
pte475980 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 74.3 203 28.08
ccr51900 Chondrus crispus 1e-12 73.9 205 25.37
pte549790 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 73.6 308 23.05
AT3G49660 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 72.0 224 25.45
ES0516G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-12 70.5 151 27.15
pte317340 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 73.6 309 22.33
ccr08380 Chondrus crispus 2e-12 73.6 220 23.64
RCC4223.06g02890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-12 72.8 220 26.36
emh139960 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 70.9 211 25.59
pte181040 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 73.2 250 25.60
emh559900 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 71.6 180 25.00
emh83700 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 71.6 180 25.00
ccr129260 Chondrus crispus 2e-12 73.2 225 27.11
MP09G02590 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-12 71.6 198 25.25
PI00G62750 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-12 72.4 220 25.91
AT3G18130 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 71.6 278 24.46
ENSG00000196363 Homo sapiens 3e-12 71.6 230 26.09
ENSMUSG00000026917 Mus musculus 3e-12 71.6 230 26.09
FBgn0031229 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-12 71.6 254 24.02
ccr193280 Chondrus crispus 3e-12 72.8 292 25.00
ccr42040 Chondrus crispus 3e-12 72.8 302 24.83
MRCC299_14G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-12 71.6 261 25.29
pte241200 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 72.4 241 25.31
VC00G41120 Volvox carteri 4e-12 72.0 315 25.08
ccr28820 Chondrus crispus 4e-12 72.4 239 25.94
Naga_100059g26 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-12 70.9 241 24.48
OS05G47890 Oryza sativa 4e-12 70.9 287 23.69
MRCC299_08G03800 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-12 71.6 212 24.06
BPRRCC1105_17G01940 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-12 70.5 207 24.15
ENSMUSG00000031787 Mus musculus 5e-12 72.0 235 23.83
pte270700 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-12 71.6 214 27.10
ccr160980 Chondrus crispus 5e-12 72.4 291 26.12
TP02G05210 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-12 70.5 216 25.93
AT1G04510 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-12 71.6 213 24.41
AT4G02730 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-12 70.5 261 23.37
ES0013G01030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-12 72.0 311 24.76
OS03G51550 Oryza sativa 7e-12 70.1 245 26.94
OS05G44320 Oryza sativa 7e-12 71.6 255 27.45
AT2G33340 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-12 71.2 219 24.66
OM_08G02490 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-12 70.1 227 23.79
ccr28900 Chondrus crispus 8e-12 71.2 303 23.76
MRCC299_06G02480 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-12 70.1 159 27.67
ES0137G00190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-12 71.6 225 25.78
AT1G48630 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-12 70.1 278 24.82
ATR_00059G02150 Amborella trichopoda 8e-12 70.9 190 26.84
OL13G01430 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-12 69.7 212 24.06
OL21G01550 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-12 69.7 212 24.06
ATR_00105G00240 Amborella trichopoda 9e-12 69.7 315 22.54
PP00072G00960 Physcomitrella patens 9e-12 70.1 245 22.86
DDB_G0287273 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-12 70.1 185 24.32
VC00G70280 Volvox carteri 1e-11 69.7 228 23.25
pte227240 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 70.9 238 27.31
pte711080 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 71.2 214 27.10
ccr53460 Chondrus crispus 1e-11 71.2 197 24.37
MRCC299_07G01510 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-11 70.5 245 24.49
pte55900 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 70.9 208 26.44
AA0018G01330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-11 68.2 257 26.46
AT1G15440 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 70.9 209 28.71
ccr33360 Chondrus crispus 2e-11 70.9 202 26.24
Naga_100025g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-11 69.7 302 25.50
CR06G07800 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-11 68.9 220 24.55
OS02G50740 Oryza sativa 2e-11 69.7 180 31.11
OT_13G01530 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 68.6 212 23.58
emh631160 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-11 68.6 205 23.90
PP00002G01460 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 68.9 187 31.55
ccr51840 Chondrus crispus 3e-11 70.1 204 25.98
AT5G50230 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-11 69.3 221 23.08
pte213830 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 69.7 293 26.28
ORCC809_13G01570 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-11 68.2 212 23.58
RCC4223.02g07480 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-11 69.7 217 23.04
ENSMUSG00000023345 Mus musculus 3e-11 68.9 206 23.79
ENSMUSG00000041747 Mus musculus 3e-11 69.3 247 24.29
VC00G89810 Volvox carteri 3e-11 68.9 285 25.26
PP00259G00360 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 68.2 159 25.16
pte05310 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 69.3 228 26.75
ATR_00103G00080 Amborella trichopoda 4e-11 67.8 264 24.62
PP00117G00220 Physcomitrella patens 4e-11 68.2 245 22.04
CNC64A_026G01090 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-11 68.9 226 23.45
pte230940 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 68.2 211 24.17
PP00015G01100 Physcomitrella patens 4e-11 67.8 159 25.16
SPAC18B11.10 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-11 68.9 218 23.39
PP00087G00150 Physcomitrella patens 4e-11 69.3 215 27.91
FBgn0030365 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-11 68.6 215 22.33
CV00G36630 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-11 67.8 163 26.99
ENSMUSG00000020271 Mus musculus 5e-11 68.6 279 23.66
AC00G36230 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-11 67.4 228 23.68
PP00276G00010 Physcomitrella patens 5e-11 67.4 159 25.16
ccr33240 Chondrus crispus 5e-11 68.9 206 25.73
BPRRCC1105_01G05070 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-11 68.6 215 22.33
ATR_00056G00400 Amborella trichopoda 6e-11 68.9 218 27.52
YBR198C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-11 68.6 207 27.54
DDB_G0275045 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-11 67.4 264 24.24
pte604790 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 68.9 148 31.08
WBGene00010572 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-11 67.8 221 24.43
OM_01G00820 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-11 67.0 247 29.55
AT1G18080 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-11 67.4 301 24.25
PP00014G01330 Physcomitrella patens 7e-11 68.2 261 19.54
ORCC809_08G01980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-11 67.8 224 21.43
HE0000G14130 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-11 67.8 124 33.87
ccr124620 Chondrus crispus 7e-11 68.6 212 25.47
pte396220 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-11 67.8 204 25.98
MP03G00680 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-11 67.4 277 24.19
pte604990 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-11 67.4 204 25.98
pte17330 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 67.4 326 23.93
DDB_G0276855 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-10 67.8 204 23.53
CM14G01610 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-10 67.8 222 23.87
ccr185060 Chondrus crispus 1e-10 66.2 189 26.46
PI00G10650 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-10 67.8 241 25.73
CV00G05390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-10 67.4 163 30.06
CV00G47830 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-10 67.0 221 22.17
YJL112W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-10 67.4 232 25.00
TP01G03160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-10 66.2 228 24.12
PTI_02G00940 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-10 67.4 240 26.25
MRCC299_10G00780 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-10 67.4 299 22.41
SPAC57A10.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-10 67.4 299 26.76
PP00039G01380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 66.6 267 25.84
ccr14520 Chondrus crispus 1e-10 67.8 217 25.81
AA0052G00160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-10 66.2 221 24.89
PI00G60630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-10 67.4 217 23.04
AC00G07190 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 66.6 238 23.53
ccr87500 Chondrus crispus 2e-10 67.4 213 27.70
pte19530 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 67.0 288 23.61
CR03G04280 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 67.0 213 23.00
CV00G46750 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-10 65.5 191 29.32
pte05370 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 66.6 290 25.17
OS03G42710 Oryza sativa 2e-10 66.6 216 26.85
MP03G03520 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-10 66.2 304 26.97
CR05G02250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 67.0 218 24.31
RCC4223.18g00150 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-10 67.0 202 24.26
AP00G44260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-10 67.0 217 27.19
DDB_G0293070 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-10 67.0 321 23.36
AC00G96300 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 67.0 217 26.27
OS03G21990 Oryza sativa 2e-10 66.2 219 24.66
AT1G61210 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 67.0 214 22.90
CR12G02830 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-10 67.0 355 23.66
gsu130000 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-10 65.1 268 25.00
VC00G45230 Volvox carteri 3e-10 65.5 233 24.03
gsu126430 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-10 66.6 210 26.19
AC00G20690 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-10 65.5 203 25.62
OS01G49290 Oryza sativa 3e-10 65.5 231 24.24
AP00G20050 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-10 65.9 266 25.56
SPBC713.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-10 66.2 161 27.33
AP00G58620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-10 65.1 287 23.00
AT3G16650 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 65.9 215 24.65
HE0000G02560 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-10 65.5 201 23.38
OS10G32880 Oryza sativa 3e-10 65.9 212 23.11
CR02G10550 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-10 65.9 286 24.13
pte00040 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-10 65.9 203 25.12
ccr14420 Chondrus crispus 3e-10 65.9 215 25.12
PP00101G01140 Physcomitrella patens 3e-10 66.2 235 20.85
MRCC299_08G03140 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-10 65.5 218 23.39
PP00051G00370 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 65.9 208 27.40
ENSG00000139323 Homo sapiens 4e-10 65.5 274 21.90
gsu33810 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-10 65.5 257 22.18
OL13G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-10 61.6 123 30.08
PP00150G00140 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 65.9 222 27.03
ENSG00000110107 Homo sapiens 5e-10 65.5 212 22.64
AC00G88910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-10 65.1 296 27.03
AT5G23430 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 65.9 235 22.55
AC00G20680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-10 64.7 204 25.00
gsu61650 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-10 65.5 220 25.45
AA0025G00670 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-10 65.1 229 24.45
ENSMUSG00000028086 Mus musculus 6e-10 65.5 211 25.59
pte62900 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-10 65.5 245 24.49
WBGene00003047 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-10 64.7 307 21.50
AT1G24130 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-10 64.7 186 31.72
CM08G02600 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-10 64.7 231 26.41
pte10330 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-10 65.5 345 22.61
emh365860 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-10 64.7 265 24.91
ES0025G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-10 65.1 213 23.47
emh125630 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-10 64.7 259 25.87
ccr185920 Chondrus crispus 6e-10 65.9 309 24.27
pte301540 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-10 65.5 248 25.00
PI00G48910 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-10 65.5 202 24.26
AT5G08390 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-10 65.5 235 22.98
CR12G14410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-10 64.3 291 21.65
FBgn0040207 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-10 65.1 236 23.73
ENSG00000164087 Homo sapiens 7e-10 64.7 288 23.26
CR05G03350 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-10 65.5 219 27.85
OS03G48090 Oryza sativa 7e-10 64.3 214 22.90
FBgn0038666 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-10 64.7 169 26.63
ENSG00000196981 Homo sapiens 7e-10 63.9 230 23.91
ATR_00047G01640 Amborella trichopoda 7e-10 64.7 197 25.89
pte80700 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-10 64.7 204 25.98
MRCC299_09G02190 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-10 65.1 217 25.35
CM15G00720 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-10 64.3 239 25.94
WBGene00010556 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-10 63.9 188 23.94
WBGene00018891 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-10 65.1 216 27.31
RCC4223.11g00200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-10 64.3 237 26.16
ATR_00171G00110 Amborella trichopoda 8e-10 65.1 235 21.70
emh258130 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-10 64.3 268 25.00
OT_08G02120 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-10 64.3 218 22.94
PP00136G00830 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 64.3 293 25.60
Naga_100026g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-09 64.3 215 23.72
RCC4223.07g02020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-09 64.3 247 28.74
OL08G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-09 63.9 218 21.56
ENSMUSG00000034379 Mus musculus 1e-09 63.5 185 24.86
PP00064G00770 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 64.3 301 19.27
SPAC4D7.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-09 64.3 223 25.56
AT5G25150 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 64.3 261 24.52
ATR_00039G01790 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 64.3 236 21.19
FBgn0028496 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-09 64.7 207 27.05
ENSG00000122692 Homo sapiens 1e-09 63.9 210 29.05
ENSMUSG00000028409 Mus musculus 1e-09 63.9 210 29.05
FBgn0041171 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-09 64.7 215 24.19
VC00G12810 Volvox carteri 1e-09 64.7 258 24.81
ENSG00000148835 Homo sapiens 1e-09 64.3 88 32.95
pte14030 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 63.9 209 27.75
ccr23260 Chondrus crispus 1e-09 64.3 202 28.22
emh129030 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 61.2 146 29.45
OL03G04400 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-09 63.2 237 27.00
ccr177920 Chondrus crispus 2e-09 64.3 202 27.72
BPRRCC1105_17G00930 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-09 63.5 190 24.21
AP00G19590 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-09 62.8 212 23.58
PTI_03G06350 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-09 63.5 277 23.83
ATR_00045G03430 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 63.5 218 22.48
emh622180 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 62.8 259 23.55
ATR_00066G01710 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 62.8 259 26.25
BPRRCC1105_07G02100 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-09 63.2 205 27.80
WBGene00003009 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 63.9 286 23.43
OM_16G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 63.5 218 21.56
ENSMUSG00000025049 Mus musculus 2e-09 63.9 88 31.82
DDB_G0287961 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-09 63.9 242 23.97
ES0032G00510 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 63.2 221 24.43
ENSG00000109670 Homo sapiens 2e-09 63.5 211 25.12
pte21550 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 63.2 147 29.93
OS10G35200 Oryza sativa 2e-09 63.5 235 22.55
ccr177880 Chondrus crispus 2e-09 63.5 216 25.93
AC00G91420 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-09 63.5 246 25.61
ccr171720 Chondrus crispus 3e-09 63.5 221 24.89
MRCC299_07G04040 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-09 62.8 288 25.00
ENSMUSG00000027998 Mus musculus 3e-09 63.2 218 23.85
ORCC809_20G00760 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-09 63.5 282 23.40
DDB_G0282189 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-09 63.2 217 21.66
pte60180 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 63.2 257 23.35
CM09G02830 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-09 62.4 175 22.86
ccr177800 Chondrus crispus 3e-09 63.5 237 24.89
pte116470 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 63.2 257 23.35
ccr20940 Chondrus crispus 3e-09 63.5 239 25.10
OM_07G01500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-09 63.2 235 25.11
phs210950 Phytophtora sojae 3e-09 63.2 114 31.58
PI00G05790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-09 63.2 207 30.43
pte667320 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 63.2 140 29.29
ENSG00000171566 Homo sapiens 3e-09 62.8 218 22.94
ccr73140 Chondrus crispus 3e-09 62.0 273 22.34
ccr139760 Chondrus crispus 3e-09 62.8 216 21.30
emh29410 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-09 61.6 259 23.55
ccr112840 Chondrus crispus 3e-09 63.2 256 21.88
MP05G04620 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-09 62.8 218 23.39
CNC64A_029G00520 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-09 62.8 167 24.55
ENSMUSG00000038697 Mus musculus 4e-09 62.8 70 40.00
AA0470G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-09 61.2 208 25.00
ENSG00000136918 Homo sapiens 4e-09 62.0 216 26.39
MP07G03660 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-09 63.2 209 25.84
FBgn0038927 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-09 62.8 222 25.68
phs152100 Phytophtora sojae 4e-09 62.4 287 24.74
OS03G23935 Oryza sativa 4e-09 62.4 222 26.13
FBgn0033607 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-09 62.8 196 25.51
OS01G21940 Oryza sativa 4e-09 62.4 242 26.45
FC042G01030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-09 62.8 262 25.19
ENSG00000114742 Homo sapiens 5e-09 62.4 202 27.23
emh573500 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-09 62.4 146 28.77
AT1G49450 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-09 62.0 181 28.73
DDB_G0269344 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-09 62.0 345 22.03
OS04G58130 Oryza sativa 6e-09 62.4 235 21.28
AT1G73720 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-09 62.0 253 24.90
AA0024G00980 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-09 62.0 259 25.48
RCC4223.02g09840 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-09 62.4 211 26.07
BPRRCC1105_02G02190 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-09 62.4 201 27.36
ccr38820 Chondrus crispus 6e-09 62.0 209 25.36
ENSMUSG00000055235 Mus musculus 7e-09 61.2 321 24.61
ENSG00000140395 Homo sapiens 7e-09 60.8 155 33.55
pte795450 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-09 61.6 211 29.38
PTI_03G02210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-09 62.0 214 25.70
ccr100940 Chondrus crispus 7e-09 62.0 206 26.70
VC00G31530 Volvox carteri 8e-09 60.8 215 26.98
ccr66140 Chondrus crispus 8e-09 61.2 226 22.12
AA0006G01970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-09 59.7 251 26.69
DDB_G0288559 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-09 61.6 177 27.68
phs176220 Phytophtora sojae 8e-09 61.2 211 29.38
OS01G57210 Oryza sativa 8e-09 62.0 214 21.96
PP00017G00650 Physcomitrella patens 8e-09 61.2 197 24.87
MRCC299_16G02620 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-09 61.6 229 27.95
pte11170 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-09 61.2 208 27.40
ES0076G00510 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-09 60.5 242 26.03
ccr140580 Chondrus crispus 8e-09 61.6 179 25.14
ORCC809_02G01610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-09 59.3 190 24.21
PTI_13G03180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-09 61.6 219 23.74
CR10G06350 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-09 61.2 218 22.94
PP00031G00370 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 61.2 244 25.82
DDB_G0287337 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-08 61.6 85 36.47
OS06G44370 Oryza sativa 1e-08 60.5 244 21.31
DDB_G0295761 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-08 61.2 229 25.76
pte277780 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 61.6 215 25.58
AA0120G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-08 60.1 222 27.93
OT_14G00820 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-08 61.6 290 24.14
CNC64A_009G02890 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-08 60.8 225 26.22
TP08G02940 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-08 60.5 247 24.70
ccr139780 Chondrus crispus 1e-08 61.2 228 21.93
CR04G00230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-08 60.5 288 23.96
AT2G26490 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 60.8 209 25.36
ENSMUSG00000032834 Mus musculus 1e-08 61.2 218 25.23
DDB_G0280971 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-08 61.6 210 25.24
BPRRCC1105_14G03130 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-08 61.2 239 24.27
CV00G19490 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-08 60.8 294 25.85
AA0030G00500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-08 60.5 259 25.48
CNC64A_014G00610 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-08 61.2 168 27.38
VC00G67010 Volvox carteri 1e-08 60.1 224 28.12
FBgn0046222 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 60.8 220 23.18
PP00037G00670 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 60.8 275 25.45
PI00G11830 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-08 60.5 244 25.00
pte590660 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 60.5 253 23.32
pte45090 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 60.5 253 23.32
emh639600 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 60.8 250 26.00
emh177180 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 60.8 250 26.00
ccr116820 Chondrus crispus 2e-08 60.8 215 27.91
PP00211G00500 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 60.5 126 33.33
ENSMUSG00000053161 Mus musculus 2e-08 60.1 228 23.25
ENSMUSG00000032512 Mus musculus 2e-08 60.5 188 26.60
phs99470 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 60.8 218 26.15
CV00G30180 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-08 60.5 239 24.27
CR10G10440 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 60.8 210 26.19
VC00G122540 Volvox carteri 2e-08 60.1 289 24.22
SPAC630.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-08 60.5 230 24.35
WBGene00006474 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 59.7 193 20.21
ATR_00069G00960 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 60.1 163 30.06
AP00G55350 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-08 60.1 79 40.51
AT2G43770 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 59.7 251 19.92
emh406020 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 60.5 263 23.57
AC00G45840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-08 60.1 163 28.22
pte07850 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 58.9 224 25.00
AP00G67190 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-08 60.1 240 25.83
pte14770 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 60.5 230 25.65
ATR_00057G00100 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 60.5 205 23.90
PP00200G00100 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 59.7 255 26.67
gsu21620 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-08 59.3 254 21.65
WBGene00018625 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-08 60.1 220 22.27
MP04G00630 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-08 60.5 148 23.65
AT3G21540 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 60.5 141 32.62
AA0004G03700 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-08 59.3 247 24.70
ENSG00000123977 Homo sapiens 3e-08 59.7 252 23.81
ENSG00000175575 Homo sapiens 3e-08 59.3 285 23.51
OS06G44030 Oryza sativa 3e-08 59.7 266 23.68
ORCC809_06G05510 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-08 59.3 210 26.67
DDB_G0280221 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-08 60.1 256 27.34
AT5G13480 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 59.7 220 22.27
pte343090 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 59.3 250 23.60
WBGene00008586 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-08 58.9 246 21.54
PP00028G01180 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 59.3 225 26.67
PP00131G00460 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 59.3 264 24.24
AA0012G01230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-08 59.7 181 27.07
phs80660 Phytophtora sojae 4e-08 59.7 215 24.65
CM19G01990 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-08 59.7 331 21.75
AA0002G03760 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-08 57.4 221 23.98
FBgn0033440 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-08 58.5 251 23.51
phs162510 Phytophtora sojae 4e-08 59.3 215 23.26
ccr54060 Chondrus crispus 4e-08 59.7 202 28.71
OS03G42770 Oryza sativa 4e-08 59.3 254 24.02
ccr195000 Chondrus crispus 4e-08 59.7 196 26.02
YMR116C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-08 58.5 210 25.24
DDB_G0289501 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-08 59.3 235 23.40
AT1G24530 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-08 58.9 180 27.78
ES0347G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-08 59.3 147 25.17
CM11G02550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-08 58.9 271 25.83
AT5G64730 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-08 58.2 227 25.99
DDB_G0279507 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-08 58.9 218 22.48
VC00G69770 Volvox carteri 5e-08 58.5 255 23.53
DDB_G0284621 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-08 59.3 231 24.68
OT_03G04500 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-08 58.5 237 27.43
FBgn0033557 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-08 59.3 218 23.39
pte04530 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-08 58.5 215 25.12
AT1G10580 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-08 58.9 257 20.62
OS10G01540 Oryza sativa 6e-08 58.9 222 29.73
OT_05G00400 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-08 58.9 143 30.07
ES0051G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-08 58.9 251 23.90
CV00G03280 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-08 59.3 146 28.08
ENSMUSG00000025217 Mus musculus 6e-08 58.9 279 22.94
BPRRCC1105_14G02560 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-08 58.2 256 25.39
MP02G03610 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-08 58.9 203 23.65
pte75330 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-08 59.3 220 27.27
gsu87870 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-08 58.2 196 26.53
VC00G64110 Volvox carteri 6e-08 58.5 161 24.84
pte80800 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-08 58.9 180 27.22
pte04090 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-08 58.9 145 30.34
DDB_G0269442 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-08 58.9 310 24.52
SPBC354.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-08 58.2 225 22.67
ATR_00155G00500 Amborella trichopoda 7e-08 58.5 66 40.91
CV00G13300 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-08 58.9 255 23.14
PP00006G00150 Physcomitrella patens 8e-08 58.9 298 23.49
DDB_G0278285 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-08 58.9 261 24.90
PP00009G01220 Physcomitrella patens 8e-08 58.9 196 21.43
AT2G47410 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-08 58.9 205 24.39
PP00034G00870 Physcomitrella patens 8e-08 58.2 233 21.89
CM09G02090 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-08 58.5 72 43.06
AC00G88920 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-08 57.8 138 27.54
CV00G45310 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-08 58.2 150 27.33
ATR_00065G01670 Amborella trichopoda 9e-08 58.5 251 23.51
gsu137090 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-08 57.8 250 21.20
ccr53800 Chondrus crispus 9e-08 58.9 216 22.22
FC002G05240 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-08 57.8 241 24.48
gsu87850 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-08 57.4 196 26.53
PI00G09000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-08 58.2 303 24.42
PP00118G00550 Physcomitrella patens 9e-08 58.5 69 36.23
YIL046W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-07 58.2 185 24.86
OS03G54770 Oryza sativa 1e-07 57.8 198 24.75
pte493450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 57.4 223 26.91
Naga_100101g5 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-07 58.2 181 25.97
FBgn0036733 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-07 58.2 136 27.21
AT2G22040 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 57.4 283 24.38
pte151690 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 58.5 239 24.27
CV00G45660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-07 58.2 160 27.50
AA0004G01500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 57.0 206 26.21
phs71670 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 58.5 190 23.16
PTI_11G03870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-07 57.4 262 23.28
SPBC1289.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-07 57.4 248 23.79
pte118290 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 58.5 141 26.95
phs333610 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 57.0 244 22.13
SPAC29E6.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-07 57.8 221 25.79
WBGene00021467 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-07 57.4 241 26.97
FBgn0028897 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-07 57.0 222 26.58
Naga_100057g30 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-07 57.8 258 24.03
PI00G22670 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-07 57.8 68 45.59
pte488030 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 57.4 256 23.05
AC00G28660 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-07 57.4 256 23.44
emh604770 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 57.8 121 29.75
PI00G03710 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-07 58.2 217 24.88
AC00G65660 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-07 57.0 229 26.20
phs290760 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 57.8 228 21.93
AP00G49470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-07 57.4 264 25.00
HE0000G05550 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-07 57.4 208 25.00
OS11G38170 Oryza sativa 2e-07 57.4 222 28.83
AT1G58230 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 58.2 222 23.87
SPCC16A11.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-07 57.8 218 22.02
AT3G50390 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 57.4 179 27.93
MP01G06750 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 57.4 250 20.40
PP00390G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 57.4 254 22.05
ENSG00000166167 Homo sapiens 2e-07 57.4 228 23.25
emh91960 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 57.4 263 23.19
AA0012G01320 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 55.8 214 22.90
WBGene00004895 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-07 57.4 269 26.39
pte182620 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 57.4 148 31.76
phs68630 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 57.4 121 27.27
CV00G30940 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 56.6 205 27.32
DDB_G0295793 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 57.4 227 19.82
pte17290 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 57.0 299 22.74
MRCC299_13G02190 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-07 57.4 172 28.49
AA0002G01340 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 56.2 224 22.77
DDB_G0291716 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 57.4 137 30.66
DDB_G0278353 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 57.0 224 24.55
ccr66760 Chondrus crispus 2e-07 57.4 205 25.37
pte565500 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 57.4 211 23.22
MRCC299_07G03290 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-07 57.0 221 26.70
phs183440 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 56.6 225 20.44
AA0116G00030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 56.2 266 24.44
AT4G05410 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 57.0 67 37.31
emh129810 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 57.0 197 29.44
FBgn0039867 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 56.6 205 25.37
pte10770 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 56.6 243 25.10
WBGene00000773 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-07 56.6 205 23.41
ES0125G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 57.4 245 24.90
ATR_00029G03100 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 57.0 231 26.84
AA0010G00580 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 56.2 175 28.57
OS03G05720 Oryza sativa 3e-07 57.0 225 24.44
AA0008G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 56.6 219 24.20
FC019G00870 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-07 52.8 55 43.64
pte725730 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 57.0 269 24.16
pte239750 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 56.2 208 23.08
ES0446G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 56.2 324 23.77
FBgn0027524 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-07 55.8 223 26.01
DDB_G0286129 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-07 56.6 213 26.76
WBGene00011051 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-07 56.6 224 19.20
emh23690 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 54.3 184 24.46
FBgn0035724 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-07 56.6 213 24.88
FBgn0015754 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-07 56.2 311 22.51
OL05G00390 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-07 56.2 125 32.80
MP05G05290 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-07 56.2 278 23.38
OS02G33860 Oryza sativa 4e-07 55.5 225 22.67
pte18690 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-07 53.1 67 41.79
OS06G13140 Oryza sativa 4e-07 56.2 265 26.79
Naga_100016g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-07 55.8 212 25.47
AC00G51720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-07 55.8 283 24.03
PTI_25G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-07 56.6 220 26.36
OM_07G03220 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 55.8 193 24.35
HE0000G44810 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-07 55.8 245 24.90
ORCC809_07G02150 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-07 55.8 189 26.46
PP00007G02070 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 56.2 206 23.79
ENSG00000187260 Homo sapiens 4e-07 55.8 273 23.44
MP02G04290 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-07 56.6 241 23.65
WBGene00015974 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-07 55.5 246 23.17
AT3G18950 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 55.8 179 26.82
SPBC21B10.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-07 55.5 214 21.96
ES0022G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-07 56.2 205 24.39
Naga_100020g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-07 55.8 184 26.63
WBGene00021074 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-07 55.8 231 26.84
CR12G09650 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-07 56.2 183 25.68
PP00196G00010 Physcomitrella patens 5e-07 56.2 133 30.83
PP00196G00040 Physcomitrella patens 5e-07 56.2 133 30.83
DDB_G0292834 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-07 55.8 269 24.54
ES0015G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-07 55.8 239 22.18
phs191160 Phytophtora sojae 5e-07 56.2 225 26.22
HE0000G56910 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-07 55.8 222 23.87
RCC4223.03g01720 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-07 55.8 218 24.77
ccr193200 Chondrus crispus 5e-07 56.2 202 27.72
PP00251G00090 Physcomitrella patens 5e-07 55.8 220 25.45
phs350800 Phytophtora sojae 6e-07 56.2 113 29.20
ORCC809_05G00410 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-07 55.8 311 22.83
AP00G17100 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-07 55.5 213 22.54
pte16530 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-07 55.8 201 22.39
VC00G143450 Volvox carteri 6e-07 55.1 248 25.40
CR08G02830 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-07 55.1 191 24.08
VC00G05890 Volvox carteri 6e-07 55.8 237 20.68
pte649660 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-07 55.5 256 23.05
OS05G16660 Oryza sativa 6e-07 55.1 274 24.82
CNC64A_005G03860 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-07 55.8 282 20.92
FC021G02130 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-07 55.5 164 26.22
OM_14G02160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-07 55.8 253 24.90
CM10G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-07 55.8 161 29.81
pte47250 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 55.8 138 30.43
RCC4223.08g02210 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-07 55.8 128 31.25
pte585660 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 56.2 71 30.99
pte416010 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 55.5 205 23.90
ENSG00000007168 Homo sapiens 7e-07 55.1 308 21.75
ENSMUSG00000020745 Mus musculus 7e-07 55.1 308 21.75
AA0004G03110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-07 55.5 135 28.89
pte117830 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 55.5 127 30.71
OS03G27970 Oryza sativa 7e-07 55.5 231 21.65
ATR_00156G00350 Amborella trichopoda 7e-07 55.1 143 31.47
AP00G42390 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-07 55.5 244 23.77
emh612910 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-07 55.5 175 24.57
CR09G01690 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-07 55.8 159 30.82
PI00G02400 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-07 55.5 218 24.77
PTI_21G01680 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-07 55.1 232 24.57
CNC64A_014G03100 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-07 55.1 202 22.28
gsu79810 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-07 55.1 180 22.22
ATR_00025G02180 Amborella trichopoda 8e-07 55.1 294 23.81
phs381150 Phytophtora sojae 8e-07 55.1 134 29.85
MRCC299_11G03490 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-07 55.1 227 23.35
OS08G21660 Oryza sativa 8e-07 54.7 283 25.09
AA0004G00540 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-07 54.7 249 24.10
SPCC5E4.03c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-07 55.5 74 31.08
ENSG00000114767 Homo sapiens 9e-07 55.1 225 24.89
AC00G15590 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-07 55.1 248 22.18
ES0031G00630 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-07 55.1 160 23.75
pte115010 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-07 55.1 127 30.71
ES0089G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-07 55.1 220 21.82
OS04G50660 Oryza sativa 9e-07 55.5 228 25.00
PP00427G00120 Physcomitrella patens 9e-07 54.3 230 25.22
phs103840 Phytophtora sojae 9e-07 55.1 234 26.50
MRCC299_05G04980 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 54.3 181 24.86
OL07G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-06 54.7 191 25.13
OT_01G05940 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-06 54.3 216 27.78
phs344360 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 55.1 133 26.32
phs182360 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 54.7 271 24.72
AT2G46280 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 54.3 266 24.06
CNC64A_004G04690 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-06 54.7 212 24.06
pte643440 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 55.1 173 26.01
PI00G14420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-06 54.7 133 33.08
ENSMUSG00000022914 Mus musculus 1e-06 55.5 246 22.76
ENSMUSG00000038446 Mus musculus 1e-06 54.7 232 23.71
AT5G16750 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 55.1 164 23.78
pte498960 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 53.5 146 28.08
MRCC299_04G07060 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 55.1 217 21.20
RCC4223.11g00330 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 54.7 134 26.12
ATR_00109G01390 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 54.7 180 26.67
CNC64A_010G02110 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-06 55.1 196 26.02
RCC4223.01g08200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 54.7 219 25.57
OS03G53510 Oryza sativa 1e-06 54.7 203 21.67
PI00G18600 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-06 54.7 220 25.45
pte512810 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 54.3 222 22.07
CNC64A_019G00010 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-06 54.7 244 22.13
pte262970 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 54.7 135 28.89
YNL317W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-06 54.3 128 25.78
ENSMUSG00000042660 Mus musculus 1e-06 54.3 263 21.67
MP03G08350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 54.3 269 22.68
CR07G07570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-06 55.1 176 25.00
FC007G08460 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 53.9 213 23.94
pte421010 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 54.3 273 21.61
YDR364C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-06 54.3 185 25.41
OS03G50350 Oryza sativa 1e-06 54.7 251 21.12
PI00G13610 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 54.3 241 24.48
SPAC6B12.15 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-06 53.5 171 22.81
CNC64A_003G05490 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 53.5 213 23.00
pte458050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.9 225 24.00
pte138340 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.9 196 22.45
DDB_G0282489 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-06 54.7 237 24.47
WBGene00004265 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-06 54.7 121 28.93
FBgn0083969 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 54.7 228 23.25
AT2G46290 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 53.5 260 24.23
gsu126030 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 53.9 221 25.79
RCC4223.14g01430 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-06 53.9 243 25.10
FBgn0023527 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 53.9 216 22.69
CV00G12560 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 54.3 213 23.47
ES0142G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 54.3 211 27.01
AC00G24260 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 53.9 153 27.45
Naga_100324g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 53.5 84 28.57
pte482960 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.9 137 29.93
ATR_00063G00060 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 53.9 223 21.97
MRCC299_02G03830 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-06 53.9 229 24.45
PP00029G01160 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 53.9 231 22.94
ES0000G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 53.5 261 23.75
FBgn0030011 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 53.5 241 21.58
ATR_00133G00410 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 53.5 253 21.34
AA0005G02640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 51.6 179 25.14
OS01G13140 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.9 216 25.93
MRCC299_02G06970 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-06 53.9 130 28.46
ENSG00000146247 Homo sapiens 2e-06 54.3 326 24.23
AP00G45260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-06 53.5 220 21.36
CV00G72490 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 53.5 223 21.97
ES0168G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 53.9 125 28.80
CR04G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 53.9 188 22.34
pte195830 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.9 171 25.73
ccr30640 Chondrus crispus 3e-06 53.9 194 24.23
OT_04G01560 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-06 53.9 240 22.08
ES0072G00470 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 53.9 297 20.54
MRCC299_02G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-06 53.9 130 28.46
DDB_G0286457 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-06 52.8 144 25.69
ccr153540 Chondrus crispus 3e-06 53.1 191 25.65
VC00G129930 Volvox carteri 3e-06 53.9 139 27.34
gsu102790 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-06 53.5 210 25.24
AT5G67320 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 53.5 198 24.24
FBgn0261119 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-06 53.5 232 20.69
pte77770 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 53.1 196 22.45
phs80640 Phytophtora sojae 3e-06 53.1 231 22.94
VC00G30440 Volvox carteri 3e-06 53.5 188 23.40
ATR_00340G00020 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 52.8 202 23.76
VC00G136100 Volvox carteri 3e-06 53.5 248 24.60
AP00G11470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-06 53.1 245 22.04
OM_06G01990 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 53.5 222 25.68
ORCC809_10G00590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-06 53.5 312 22.44
VC00G109090 Volvox carteri 3e-06 53.5 215 25.58
PTI_01G02800 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-06 53.5 296 23.65
MP13G01430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-06 52.8 228 22.37
emh357100 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 52.4 223 20.63
emh357420 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 52.4 223 20.63
ENSG00000185658 Homo sapiens 3e-06 53.9 326 20.86
CR06G00700 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-06 53.5 293 22.18
ATR_00012G02910 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 53.1 187 27.81
PP00243G00300 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 53.5 251 21.91
phs101840 Phytophtora sojae 3e-06 53.1 159 24.53
pte06470 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 51.2 165 23.64
AT5G49200 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 53.1 214 29.91
ENSMUSG00000032253 Mus musculus 4e-06 53.5 326 23.62
OM_03G00460 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-06 53.1 218 24.77
ORCC809_07G02600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-06 53.5 242 24.38
MP01G04070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-06 52.8 211 24.17
PI00G67590 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-06 52.8 166 20.48
pte678860 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 49.7 59 45.76
CNC64A_025G01270 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-06 52.4 212 19.81
MP13G01150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-06 53.1 223 18.83
PP00110G00140 Physcomitrella patens 4e-06 52.8 190 28.42
OT_01G05470 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-06 53.1 201 24.88
RCC4223.05g01060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-06 53.1 220 25.00
Naga_100072g19 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-06 53.1 168 25.60
pte47950 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 52.8 198 22.22
AC00G24460 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-06 53.1 245 21.63
ORCC809_01G01370 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-06 52.8 149 26.85
ATR_00049G01000 Amborella trichopoda 4e-06 52.8 193 28.50
ATR_00052G00850 Amborella trichopoda 4e-06 51.6 173 27.75
OT_11G00830 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-06 52.8 237 25.32
emh232320 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 52.8 230 23.91
pte117370 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 52.8 128 30.47
OS03G05210 Oryza sativa 5e-06 52.8 203 28.57
ENSG00000139350 Homo sapiens 5e-06 52.8 352 21.02
CR01G00140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-06 52.8 234 25.21
PI00G11940 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-06 52.8 126 30.16
OL12G01700 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-06 52.4 218 22.94
ccr86340 Chondrus crispus 5e-06 53.1 98 33.67
FBgn0034876 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-06 52.4 222 21.62
SPBC428.19c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-06 52.8 149 24.83
pte570530 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 52.8 164 23.78
AP00G18240 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-06 52.4 144 30.56
ENSG00000166359 Homo sapiens 5e-06 52.8 189 24.87
MRCC299_03G05820 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-06 52.4 271 25.46
ENSG00000184432 Homo sapiens 5e-06 52.8 251 23.51
DDB_G0286223 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-06 52.8 203 23.15
ES0036G00410 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-06 53.1 212 22.17
CV00G18650 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-06 52.0 243 20.58
OT_02G00630 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-06 52.0 157 25.48
VC00G76890 Volvox carteri 6e-06 52.4 259 21.24
PP00136G00210 Physcomitrella patens 6e-06 52.8 144 30.56
RCC4223.07g00690 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-06 52.8 170 26.47
ccr155280 Chondrus crispus 6e-06 49.7 75 36.00
RCC4223.01g00050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-06 52.4 256 18.75
OM_04G00460 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-06 52.8 260 21.54
AP00G64950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-06 52.4 307 23.78
PI00G50130 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-06 52.8 181 25.97
ATR_00033G02090 Amborella trichopoda 6e-06 52.8 245 20.41
PP00207G00250 Physcomitrella patens 6e-06 52.8 100 30.00
YKR036C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-06 52.4 209 22.01
ENSMUSG00000006281 Mus musculus 7e-06 52.8 361 23.27
CR11G03010 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-06 51.6 213 23.00
DDB_G0289115 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-06 52.4 226 22.57
ENSG00000176871 Homo sapiens 7e-06 52.0 197 22.84
AT1G79990 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-06 52.8 269 22.30
Naga_100032g30 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-06 52.8 254 25.59
pte277320 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-06 52.8 268 22.39
pte585480 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-06 52.8 208 24.52
CV00G16730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-06 52.0 242 21.49
ENSMUSG00000019979 Mus musculus 7e-06 52.4 224 21.88
pte37080 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-06 52.0 122 28.69
ES0029G00680 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-06 52.4 124 28.23
ORCC809_14G02340 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-06 52.0 193 25.91
ENSG00000166596 Homo sapiens 8e-06 52.4 214 23.36
PI00G53620 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-06 51.6 217 24.42
AP00G12600 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-06 52.0 252 22.62
DDB_G0290687 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-06 52.4 212 24.53
Naga_100019g27 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-06 52.0 179 24.58
ccr142440 Chondrus crispus 8e-06 52.0 225 25.33
emh624380 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-06 50.4 214 23.83
OS04G44700 Oryza sativa 8e-06 52.4 234 23.08
OL13G00100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-06 52.0 188 26.60
AT2G41500 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-06 52.0 216 24.07
pte657060 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-06 52.4 132 25.00
DDB_G0284333 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-06 52.4 212 23.58
FC006G05060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-06 52.0 116 30.17
BPRRCC1105_18G00420 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-06 52.4 213 23.00
OS03G52870 Oryza sativa 9e-06 52.0 186 31.72
AP00G12150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-06 52.0 230 24.35
CR17G07150 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-06 52.0 295 21.36
phs112120 Phytophtora sojae 9e-06 52.4 293 20.48
ATR_00030G00320 Amborella trichopoda 9e-06 52.0 102 32.35
phs208090 Phytophtora sojae 9e-06 52.4 231 25.11
ES0504G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-06 51.2 167 29.34
ENSG00000183751 Homo sapiens 9e-06 52.0 246 20.73
pte58320 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-06 51.2 194 25.77
OT_01G05340 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-06 51.6 177 23.73
RCC4223.12g01850 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-06 52.0 213 23.94
Naga_100027g51 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-06 52.0 71 36.62
AA0011G01740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-06 51.6 223 22.87
DDB_G0268084 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-06 52.0 145 25.52
PI00G35330 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-05 52.0 247 19.84
CR06G01610 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-05 51.6 175 25.14
pte153950 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-05 52.0 169 27.22
PP00241G00470 Physcomitrella patens 1e-05 52.4 207 25.12
PP00123G00830 Physcomitrella patens 1e-05 52.0 142 29.58
AT3G05090 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-05 52.0 98 33.67
OS02G06720 Oryza sativa 1e-05 52.0 224 23.21

Amborella trichopoda (29 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (41 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (17 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (23 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (16 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (8 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (18 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (24 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (13 genes)
Chondrus crispus (61 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (19 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (8 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (30 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (25 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (22 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (24 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (8 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (12 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (6 genes)
Homo sapiens (28 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (16 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (19 genes)
Mus musculus (25 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (14 genes)
Oryza sativa (36 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (9 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (10 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (12 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (12 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (114 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (10 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (46 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (26 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (20 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (17 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (8 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (15 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (4 genes)
Volvox carteri (19 genes)