Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
FBgn0031883

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
FBgn0031883 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 1212 595 100.00
ENSG00000131051 Homo sapiens 1e-161 480 388 62.63
ENSG00000100461 Homo sapiens 5e-96 307 394 52.79
ATR_00001G04570 Amborella trichopoda 1e-87 291 553 37.07
PP00207G00590 Physcomitrella patens 4e-85 285 401 42.64
CV00G46460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-83 277 514 36.96
PP00332G00180 Physcomitrella patens 8e-82 276 427 39.58
AT5G09880 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-80 267 480 40.21
ATR_00017G01900 Amborella trichopoda 3e-78 268 378 41.27
gsu31230 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-76 259 411 38.20
AT2G16940 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-75 257 404 41.09
SPAC19G12.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-68 237 389 37.28
MRCC299_08G05770 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-67 233 398 39.95
OS10G30370 Oryza sativa 9e-59 206 338 39.64
MP05G07120 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-58 208 399 36.09
phs214730 Phytophtora sojae 4e-56 201 405 37.04
RCC4223.13g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-56 202 364 34.62
CNC64A_004G02790 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-56 203 435 35.17
AC00G65910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-54 195 407 34.89
AC00G65920 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-53 193 405 34.81
OM_16G01580 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-52 192 373 34.58
BPRRCC1105_01G07040 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-51 191 399 32.33
OT_08G03000 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-49 184 387 33.07
ORCC809_08G02760 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-48 179 374 35.83
PTI_10G02550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-44 171 395 28.86
CR17G08210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-42 162 452 30.53
ccr151480 Chondrus crispus 1e-36 148 344 31.98
VC00G139990 Volvox carteri 1e-35 143 187 43.85
DDB_G0283687 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-34 142 189 41.27
TP04G07240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-31 134 475 26.32
emh440210 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-29 121 190 39.47
pte601240 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-28 123 386 27.98
pte667080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 114 525 26.29
CR04G01920 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-24 110 271 33.21
VC00G60350 Volvox carteri 4e-22 104 175 37.71
pte570290 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-22 103 542 24.54
AP00G40470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-20 95.9 155 40.65
emh325540 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-19 94.0 205 33.17
ENSG00000174106 Homo sapiens 2e-19 96.7 103 40.78
ES0215G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-19 95.9 95 42.11
ENSMUSG00000048661 Mus musculus 3e-19 96.3 110 39.09
PI00G69540 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-18 87.8 128 39.06
ENSG00000179950 Homo sapiens 3e-18 92.4 173 31.79
ENSMUSG00000002524 Mus musculus 3e-18 92.4 173 31.79
PP00058G01320 Physcomitrella patens 7e-18 91.3 371 23.18
Naga_100015g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-18 90.9 85 45.88
ES0317G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-17 90.5 252 27.38
PP00270G00210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-17 89.7 368 23.91
CV00G23700 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-17 85.9 196 27.55
MP09G04490 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-16 86.7 374 26.20
AT4G36690 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 85.9 370 24.59
Naga_100058g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-16 83.6 176 32.39
PP00079G00400 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 85.5 368 24.46
FBgn0028577 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-16 85.1 178 29.21
BPRRCC1105_14G00510 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-15 83.2 244 28.69
emh345740 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 80.5 133 33.08
SPAC140.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-15 82.0 214 29.91
ATR_00059G00760 Amborella trichopoda 6e-15 82.0 369 23.85
AC00G88030 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-15 81.3 181 30.94
DDB_G0286395 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-15 81.6 408 22.06
phs122370 Phytophtora sojae 9e-15 78.6 234 28.63
OT_09G01090 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-14 78.6 183 29.51
OS11G41820 Oryza sativa 1e-14 80.9 382 21.99
PP00260G00030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 80.1 191 27.75
PP00255G00050 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 80.5 177 27.68
MRCC299_16G00770 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-14 80.1 324 25.93
AC00G88020 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-14 80.1 181 30.94
CNC64A_005G04790 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-14 79.7 177 30.51
ATR_00148G00470 Amborella trichopoda 3e-14 77.0 222 27.93
ORCC809_07G03930 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-14 79.7 184 30.43
DDB_G0285403 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-14 80.1 78 42.31
AT3G14100 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-14 79.0 179 29.61
PP00091G00300 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 77.0 190 25.79
CV00G21120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-14 77.0 188 28.72
OL07G03780 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-14 78.2 213 29.58
ENSG00000152795 Homo sapiens 9e-14 77.4 165 31.52
ENSG00000153944 Homo sapiens 1e-13 76.3 166 29.52
AT2G37220 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-13 75.9 101 32.67
ENSMUSG00000069769 Mus musculus 1e-13 76.3 166 29.52
ENSG00000116001 Homo sapiens 2e-13 76.6 206 24.76
AT1G60900 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 77.4 367 23.43
ES0014G00680 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-13 77.0 357 23.53
Naga_100084g12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-13 73.2 73 45.21
ATR_00009G03990 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 76.6 366 25.68
WBGene00004389 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-13 77.0 189 28.04
ENSG00000151923 Homo sapiens 3e-13 75.9 194 26.29
AC00G64360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-13 75.1 362 24.59
HE0000G11860 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-13 73.2 93 40.86
ENSMUSG00000030846 Mus musculus 3e-13 75.5 194 26.29
AT1G48920 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-13 76.3 194 29.90
WBGene00000774 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-13 74.7 81 37.04
OS07G43810 Oryza sativa 4e-13 73.6 74 37.84
PP00045G01320 Physcomitrella patens 5e-13 72.0 79 39.24
ENSG00000063244 Homo sapiens 6e-13 75.1 243 25.10
PP00098G00730 Physcomitrella patens 6e-13 75.9 339 23.89
PP00114G00780 Physcomitrella patens 6e-13 75.1 202 27.23
AT1G60000 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-13 73.2 166 28.31
ENSMUSG00000020358 Mus musculus 6e-13 73.9 167 31.14
pte435010 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-13 72.8 172 26.16
OS07G06450 Oryza sativa 7e-13 74.3 176 30.11
BPRRCC1105_03G05740 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-13 74.7 280 27.14
WBGene00015943 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-13 74.7 180 27.78
AT4G24770 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-13 73.6 190 26.84
AT3G46020 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-13 70.1 73 47.95
pte116650 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-13 75.1 170 30.00
AT1G17370 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 74.3 179 27.93
OS03G25960 Oryza sativa 1e-12 72.4 74 39.19
pte60420 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 74.7 170 32.35
OS05G02400 Oryza sativa 1e-12 74.3 213 25.35
ATR_00007G03980 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 73.9 174 27.59
YGR159C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-12 73.9 178 25.84
WBGene00006697 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-12 74.3 331 24.77
OT_12G00040 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-12 74.3 168 29.76
PP00118G00480 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 70.9 79 36.71
ENSG00000162374 Homo sapiens 2e-12 73.6 238 26.47
DDB_G0274523 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-12 74.3 167 30.54
PP00118G00490 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 70.5 79 36.71
emh742940 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 73.2 181 24.86
emh150960 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 73.2 181 24.86
MRCC299_07G04380 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-12 74.3 87 43.68
BPRRCC1105_04G03760 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-12 73.6 169 32.54
OT_07G03930 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-12 73.6 183 30.60
ENSMUSG00000000568 Mus musculus 3e-12 72.4 178 27.53
FC017G00440 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 70.5 158 28.48
PP00143G00050 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 69.7 117 29.91
ENSG00000099622 Homo sapiens 4e-12 71.2 73 41.10
ATR_00025G02620 Amborella trichopoda 4e-12 72.8 231 24.68
YNL016W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-12 72.8 183 26.23
OS11G40510 Oryza sativa 4e-12 72.4 191 27.75
ENSMUSG00000004980 Mus musculus 4e-12 71.6 164 26.22
OM_06G04050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-12 72.8 184 29.89
FBgn0086675 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-12 71.6 224 25.00
WBGene00012904 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-12 72.0 192 27.08
AT3G18610 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-12 72.8 171 32.16
RCC4223.03g07110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-12 72.4 177 29.94
OS09G10760 Oryza sativa 5e-12 70.1 180 25.56
ENSMUSG00000008489 Mus musculus 6e-12 71.6 229 26.20
CR01G05340 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-12 71.6 72 36.11
ENSG00000107105 Homo sapiens 6e-12 71.6 229 26.20
PP00028G01950 Physcomitrella patens 6e-12 72.0 182 28.57
phs101070 Phytophtora sojae 6e-12 71.2 173 30.64
ENSG00000254535 Homo sapiens 6e-12 71.2 182 25.27
PP00260G00050 Physcomitrella patens 7e-12 70.1 205 23.41
Naga_100051g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-12 70.5 183 28.42
ES0145G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-12 72.0 163 27.61
ENSG00000138668 Homo sapiens 8e-12 70.9 178 26.97
MRCC299_03G02730 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-12 71.6 243 27.57
OS02G12850 Oryza sativa 9e-12 71.2 172 25.00
OS07G42380 Oryza sativa 9e-12 71.2 179 27.93
AP00G30260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-12 69.7 169 28.40
ENSG00000090621 Homo sapiens 9e-12 72.0 179 26.26
PP00070G01110 Physcomitrella patens 1e-11 71.2 241 28.63
AT5G61030 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 70.1 110 32.73
AT5G06210 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 67.8 73 42.47
phs167700 Phytophtora sojae 1e-11 70.9 72 41.67
ATR_00059G00900 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 70.9 173 30.64
ENSMUSG00000030435 Mus musculus 1e-11 71.2 243 24.69
FBgn0011666 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-11 71.2 157 27.39
ES0185G00100 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-11 70.1 223 24.66
OS12G31800 Oryza sativa 2e-11 68.9 98 36.73
pte219530 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-11 68.2 170 26.47
MP01G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-11 70.9 180 29.44
OS02G57010 Oryza sativa 2e-11 69.3 136 31.62
PP00088G00190 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 70.9 379 22.43
OS01G31810 Oryza sativa 2e-11 66.2 72 40.28
CV00G43990 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-11 70.9 184 27.72
ATR_00012G03010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 66.6 84 35.71
OS07G39560 Oryza sativa 2e-11 70.1 186 30.11
AT4G34110 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 70.5 185 28.65
VC00G123680 Volvox carteri 2e-11 70.5 238 25.63
OS10G31900 Oryza sativa 3e-11 69.3 181 28.73
OL12G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-11 67.0 166 30.12
ENSMUSG00000011257 Mus musculus 3e-11 70.5 179 26.26
PI00G30480 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-11 70.1 177 28.81
phs359980 Phytophtora sojae 3e-11 68.6 239 25.94
OS11G41890 Oryza sativa 3e-11 70.1 186 30.11
pte673940 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 67.8 172 27.91
pte503010 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 67.8 172 27.91
ATR_00114G00580 Amborella trichopoda 3e-11 66.6 73 41.10
ES0004G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-11 70.9 72 41.67
RCC4223.03g01740 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-11 68.9 175 30.29
ENSMUSG00000062093 Mus musculus 3e-11 70.1 179 26.26
AC00G10760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-11 69.3 186 30.65
AT3G23830 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-11 66.2 79 37.97
PTI_06G04480 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-11 68.9 177 25.99
OT_03G00400 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-11 69.3 223 26.46
PP00042G01260 Physcomitrella patens 4e-11 66.6 74 40.54
OL05G04920 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-11 68.2 200 31.50
FBgn0027841 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-11 69.3 87 35.63
PP00084G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-11 68.9 182 28.57
PI00G20020 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-11 66.2 90 36.67
RCC4223.12g01080 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-11 69.3 185 26.49
OS04G58590 Oryza sativa 5e-11 70.1 180 27.22
gsu38890 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-11 67.4 248 26.61
AT5G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-11 67.8 184 25.00
phs83820 Phytophtora sojae 5e-11 69.3 182 27.47
gsu108050 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-11 69.3 280 24.29
PI00G59310 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-11 68.9 183 26.78
ENSMUSG00000031167 Mus musculus 5e-11 65.9 73 42.47
AC00G63830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-11 66.6 185 27.03
FBgn0265297 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-11 69.3 241 26.14
RCC4223.18g00570 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-11 69.3 218 25.69
AC00G23510 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-11 69.3 185 28.65
ENSMUSG00000054256 Mus musculus 6e-11 68.2 178 28.65
AT3G16380 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-11 68.9 172 26.74
CR06G10880 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-11 65.9 72 41.67
ENSG00000135097 Homo sapiens 7e-11 68.2 178 28.65
CNC64A_024G01270 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-11 69.3 209 26.32
RCC4223.12g03840 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-11 65.5 90 36.67
phs235970 Phytophtora sojae 7e-11 68.9 239 22.59
ENSG00000143368 Homo sapiens 7e-11 68.6 173 29.48
PP00136G00370 Physcomitrella patens 7e-11 65.9 74 41.89
AA0002G00390 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-11 63.9 73 38.36
CM15G03340 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-11 68.2 221 25.34
ENSG00000102317 Homo sapiens 9e-11 65.5 73 42.47
OM_03G05090 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-11 68.6 210 27.62
AT1G73530 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-11 65.5 83 38.55
OS03G03140 Oryza sativa 9e-11 66.2 159 27.67
MRCC299_16G00160 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-10 66.6 210 25.71
DDB_G0293558 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-10 68.6 205 25.85
ATR_00154G00070 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 67.4 110 31.82
MP07G04170 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-10 64.7 71 39.44
OS07G33330 Oryza sativa 1e-10 68.2 193 25.39
AC00G45160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-10 64.3 75 36.00
ENSMUSG00000068856 Mus musculus 1e-10 67.8 173 29.48
emh15080 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 64.3 82 42.68
gsu112070 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-10 64.7 79 34.18
OS08G09350 Oryza sativa 1e-10 68.2 209 27.27
ENSMUSG00000031256 Mus musculus 1e-10 68.2 76 38.16
CM18G03920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-10 66.2 166 30.12
FC002G02790 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-10 66.6 195 25.64
ENSG00000101811 Homo sapiens 1e-10 68.2 76 38.16
VC00G81230 Volvox carteri 1e-10 68.6 197 25.89
CR02G02680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-10 68.2 73 41.10
WBGene00022235 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-10 66.6 159 26.42
CV00G27930 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-10 64.7 71 39.44
AT3G52380 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 66.6 181 23.76
SPBC660.15 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-10 67.4 168 25.00
PI00G02420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-10 66.6 180 28.89
PP00084G00220 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 67.4 204 24.51
FBgn0005411 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-10 67.4 379 21.90
emh295490 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 63.9 72 37.50
emh214660 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 63.9 72 37.50
FBgn0005649 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-10 67.4 190 27.37
OL03G00350 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-10 65.9 208 26.44
WBGene00011155 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-10 63.2 77 37.66
PP00123G00250 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 64.7 74 39.19
AT1G54080 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 67.0 217 24.42
ATR_00178G00050 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 67.0 158 29.11
SPAC57A7.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-10 67.8 200 28.00
ENSMUSG00000053536 Mus musculus 2e-10 67.4 74 39.19
CNC64A_004G00560 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 67.4 72 41.67
OS08G44290 Oryza sativa 2e-10 66.2 79 35.44
CM10G02890 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-10 67.8 176 28.41
OS04G42600 Oryza sativa 2e-10 67.4 175 30.29
OS08G40880 Oryza sativa 2e-10 67.0 179 25.70
DDB_G0289337 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-10 67.8 175 28.57
Naga_100612g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-10 64.7 73 39.73
ENSG00000177613 Homo sapiens 2e-10 67.4 74 39.19
ATR_00078G01350 Amborella trichopoda 3e-10 67.4 72 43.06
DDB_G0288291 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-10 63.5 90 35.56
WBGene00000889 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-10 66.2 72 40.28
gsu38830 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-10 67.4 249 27.71
CR02G04690 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-10 67.8 197 25.89
CV00G02220 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-10 66.2 170 30.00
PP00043G00880 Physcomitrella patens 3e-10 64.3 91 37.36
TP13G02820 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-10 63.9 184 27.17
CR06G05900 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-10 66.6 184 30.43
ENSMUSG00000003410 Mus musculus 3e-10 66.2 246 24.80
ENSMUSG00000046173 Mus musculus 3e-10 67.0 182 24.73
PTI_04G02610 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-10 65.1 176 23.30
VC00G115250 Volvox carteri 3e-10 67.0 84 38.10
PI00G49180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-10 67.0 181 29.83
HE0000G56090 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-10 66.2 206 26.21
ENSMUSG00000095365 Mus musculus 3e-10 66.6 162 25.93
Naga_100040g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-10 63.5 75 38.67
ATR_00010G00320 Amborella trichopoda 4e-10 66.2 73 43.84
OS01G68790 Oryza sativa 4e-10 62.8 63 41.27
AT3G19130 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 66.2 182 25.27
emh678030 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-10 65.9 207 27.54
phs194870 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 65.9 180 26.67
ATR_00002G06130 Amborella trichopoda 4e-10 65.1 73 36.99
MP06G01670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-10 65.5 86 34.88
WBGene00003423 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-10 65.5 180 26.11
PTI_02G03010 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-10 65.9 79 34.18
ENSG00000115053 Homo sapiens 4e-10 66.6 184 30.98
ENSMUSG00000069565 Mus musculus 5e-10 65.9 246 23.98
MRCC299_11G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-10 63.5 179 27.93
ENSMUSG00000040028 Mus musculus 5e-10 65.1 214 23.36
WBGene00001999 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-10 65.5 167 25.75
AT1G71770 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 66.6 182 26.37
OT_04G04950 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-10 64.7 188 25.00
AT3G07810 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 65.9 181 25.97
ENSMUSG00000051732 Mus musculus 5e-10 66.2 182 26.37
gsu10640 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-10 64.7 172 24.42
gsu141570 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-10 64.7 172 24.42
ENSG00000066044 Homo sapiens 6e-10 65.1 214 23.83
AT5G59860 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-10 62.8 80 43.75
ATR_00168G00250 Amborella trichopoda 6e-10 62.4 72 43.06
AC00G09720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-10 62.4 72 40.28
ENSMUSG00000073894 Mus musculus 7e-10 65.5 80 36.25
CV00G53650 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-10 65.1 173 27.17
OS02G49820 Oryza sativa 7e-10 65.5 73 41.10
AT1G49600 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-10 65.5 182 25.27
emh370210 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-10 61.2 73 42.47
ENSMUSG00000092086 Mus musculus 7e-10 65.1 164 25.61
ENSG00000075856 Homo sapiens 7e-10 66.2 193 25.39
ENSG00000106344 Homo sapiens 8e-10 65.9 184 28.80
MRCC299_07G03180 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-10 65.9 231 25.97
ORCC809_08G03630 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-10 65.9 169 29.59
AT1G22760 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-10 65.9 201 28.36
CV00G10280 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-10 61.2 74 36.49
ATR_00061G00050 Amborella trichopoda 9e-10 63.9 73 36.99
AA0011G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-09 64.7 179 26.82
ENSMUSG00000037070 Mus musculus 1e-09 64.7 80 36.25
ccr145580 Chondrus crispus 1e-09 65.5 153 28.76
ENSG00000169800 Homo sapiens 1e-09 65.1 75 40.00
ENSG00000226941 Homo sapiens 1e-09 65.1 75 40.00
FC042G00570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-09 60.5 72 40.28
FBgn0028382 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-09 63.9 72 41.67
ENSG00000244395 Homo sapiens 1e-09 65.1 75 40.00
ENSG00000234414 Homo sapiens 1e-09 65.1 75 40.00
PTI_05G02080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-09 65.1 148 26.35
ENSG00000242389 Homo sapiens 1e-09 65.1 75 40.00
CV00G82590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-09 62.4 75 34.67
OS10G17454 Oryza sativa 1e-09 63.9 87 31.03
Naga_100011g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-09 64.3 174 26.44
FC042G01170 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-09 60.5 72 40.28
PP00337G00170 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 63.9 75 33.33
VC00G23020 Volvox carteri 1e-09 62.0 72 38.89
PTI_28G01450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-09 65.1 180 26.67
ATR_00009G03460 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 65.1 108 34.26
ENSG00000242875 Homo sapiens 1e-09 64.7 75 40.00
Naga_100021g20 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-09 64.3 173 26.59
OS07G41120 Oryza sativa 1e-09 64.7 75 36.00
TP22G02410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-09 65.1 163 28.22
ATR_00039G00110 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 62.4 77 35.06
gsu108070 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-09 64.7 294 23.47
ENSG00000070756 Homo sapiens 1e-09 65.1 182 24.73
CV00G65860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-09 64.7 210 26.67
OM_03G04380 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-09 63.5 173 27.75
ENSMUSG00000018974 Mus musculus 1e-09 65.1 271 25.83
ENSG00000151846 Homo sapiens 1e-09 64.7 185 27.03
ENSG00000147274 Homo sapiens 1e-09 64.3 80 35.00
ENSMUSG00000031134 Mus musculus 1e-09 64.3 80 35.00
WBGene00003902 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-09 64.7 167 28.74
CR09G06090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-09 64.7 80 38.75
FC006G05690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-09 62.4 166 28.31
ATR_00013G02490 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 61.6 79 37.97
MP12G00620 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-09 63.2 81 37.04
Naga_100009g56 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-09 65.1 89 32.58
ENSG00000136527 Homo sapiens 2e-09 63.2 87 36.78
ENSMUSG00000022858 Mus musculus 2e-09 63.2 87 36.78
TP12G01620 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-09 60.1 72 40.28
WBGene00004723 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 63.9 179 27.37
FBgn0015818 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-09 63.5 173 26.59
ATR_00002G04150 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 64.7 182 27.47
FC006G00730 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-09 60.5 70 40.00
ENSMUSG00000101667 Mus musculus 2e-09 61.2 75 34.67
CM15G02460 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-09 64.7 73 34.25
ENSG00000078328 Homo sapiens 2e-09 63.9 116 35.34
MRCC299_11G01530 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-09 61.6 181 25.41
FC003G11600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-09 64.3 184 25.00
ccr173700 Chondrus crispus 2e-09 62.4 72 37.50
ccr10920 Chondrus crispus 2e-09 62.4 84 33.33
AT3G53460 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 63.5 79 37.97
ATR_00044G00460 Amborella trichopoda 3e-09 61.2 81 35.80
AT1G60650 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 62.8 80 32.50
gsu77840 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-09 61.2 75 38.67
OT_05G04250 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-09 62.8 173 27.17
OS09G39180 Oryza sativa 3e-09 62.8 79 34.18
ATR_00051G00090 Amborella trichopoda 3e-09 63.9 180 26.67
ENSG00000164548 Homo sapiens 3e-09 62.4 87 35.63
ENSMUSG00000029817 Mus musculus 3e-09 62.4 87 35.63
MRCC299_03G01800 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-09 59.3 71 39.44
VC00G17180 Volvox carteri 3e-09 63.9 185 28.11
TP07G02350 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-09 60.8 72 38.89
ATR_00061G01200 Amborella trichopoda 3e-09 62.8 79 34.18
ENSG00000139675 Homo sapiens 3e-09 62.8 167 25.15
phs341490 Phytophtora sojae 3e-09 63.9 165 30.91
gsu88210 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-09 63.2 171 26.90
YNL175C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-09 63.2 134 28.36
ENSMUSG00000034732 Mus musculus 3e-09 63.2 179 24.58
AT3G47120 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 63.2 100 32.00
gsu102250 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-09 62.4 72 38.89
PP00020G00590 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 63.2 77 33.77
OL07G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-09 60.1 77 37.66
AP00G37080 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-09 64.3 176 28.98
OM_06G01060 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-09 61.6 183 25.14
OS04G52200 Oryza sativa 3e-09 63.9 218 27.52
ORCC809_05G04050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-09 62.8 173 27.17
OS05G01540 Oryza sativa 3e-09 63.2 72 38.89
ATR_00046G00920 Amborella trichopoda 3e-09 63.9 151 31.13
AT2G18510 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 62.8 181 28.18
CNC64A_013G01770 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-09 61.6 121 28.10
AT5G19960 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 62.8 78 35.90
ENSMUSG00000026234 Mus musculus 3e-09 63.9 142 30.99
gsu58080 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-09 60.5 79 31.65
emh476430 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-09 63.5 184 26.63
emh296530 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-09 63.5 184 26.63
AT2G23350 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 63.5 72 37.50
PP00515G00010 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 62.8 75 34.67
OS06G37000 Oryza sativa 4e-09 62.0 138 26.81
CR01G08510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-09 63.5 185 27.57
SPBP22H7.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-09 63.9 73 35.62
ENSMUSG00000025576 Mus musculus 4e-09 62.8 121 35.54
PP00128G00280 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 61.6 74 37.84
ENSG00000170144 Homo sapiens 4e-09 62.8 164 25.00
ENSG00000170748 Homo sapiens 4e-09 62.8 80 35.00
PP00084G00230 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 63.2 200 23.50
TP01G08220 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-09 60.1 85 40.00
FBgn0004838 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-09 62.8 152 26.32
phs171200 Phytophtora sojae 4e-09 61.2 72 36.11
ATR_00088G01480 Amborella trichopoda 5e-09 63.2 175 27.43
ATR_00004G01070 Amborella trichopoda 5e-09 63.5 68 42.65
AP00G53290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-09 60.1 72 36.11
FBgn0032620 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-09 62.8 183 30.05
DDB_G0294559 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-09 62.4 105 29.52
PP00112G00050 Physcomitrella patens 5e-09 63.2 79 31.65
PP00013G00880 Physcomitrella patens 5e-09 62.8 170 22.94
CNC64A_026G00860 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-09 63.2 172 27.33
OS03G61990 Oryza sativa 5e-09 60.5 74 32.43
OL07G01000 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-09 60.1 73 36.99
BPRRCC1105_02G04870 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-09 61.2 81 35.80
ENSG00000184388 Homo sapiens 5e-09 60.5 72 44.44
ENSG00000186288 Homo sapiens 5e-09 60.5 72 44.44
PP00051G00530 Physcomitrella patens 5e-09 63.2 188 25.00
CR09G03480 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-09 60.1 77 38.96
PI00G00990 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-09 62.0 155 24.52
OS09G02700 Oryza sativa 5e-09 63.2 175 28.00
Naga_100341g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-09 62.8 186 27.42
AT5G11412 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-09 60.1 78 37.18
OL05G04120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-09 62.0 173 27.17
PP00181G00330 Physcomitrella patens 6e-09 62.4 79 30.38
MP03G05480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-09 62.0 173 27.17
ORCC809_07G01300 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-09 63.2 80 37.50
PP00013G00800 Physcomitrella patens 6e-09 62.4 170 22.94
ENSMUSG00000096156 Mus musculus 6e-09 62.0 164 25.00
OS07G08320 Oryza sativa 6e-09 62.8 80 36.25
phs58600 Phytophtora sojae 6e-09 60.5 75 33.33
ENSMUSG00000033565 Mus musculus 7e-09 62.4 90 40.00
OS04G52960 Oryza sativa 7e-09 62.8 190 26.84
PTI_01G05780 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-09 62.4 102 31.37
ENSG00000100320 Homo sapiens 7e-09 62.4 90 40.00
ATR_00030G01340 Amborella trichopoda 7e-09 59.7 73 38.36
VC00G68020 Volvox carteri 7e-09 61.6 171 30.41
MRCC299_07G03690 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-09 58.5 77 33.77
ES0078G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-09 61.2 91 35.16
SPAC644.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-09 62.0 72 34.72
ENSMUSG00000008658 Mus musculus 7e-09 62.0 116 35.34
ENSG00000167281 Homo sapiens 7e-09 62.0 85 41.18
PP00006G00380 Physcomitrella patens 7e-09 62.0 170 22.94
ENSMUSG00000046434 Mus musculus 7e-09 62.0 167 25.15
OS03G61110 Oryza sativa 8e-09 61.6 76 31.58
PP00126G00710 Physcomitrella patens 8e-09 62.8 178 26.40
RCC4223.05g02330 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-09 61.6 72 33.33
PP00159G00200 Physcomitrella patens 8e-09 62.0 170 22.35
AT5G54900 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-09 62.0 190 26.32
MRCC299_05G02740 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-09 59.3 80 32.50
YER165W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-09 62.4 172 28.49
PP00257G00450 Physcomitrella patens 9e-09 62.4 178 26.40
PP00010G00520 Physcomitrella patens 9e-09 59.3 72 38.89
HE0000G00710 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-09 60.5 72 31.94
ENSMUSG00000024268 Mus musculus 9e-09 62.0 175 28.00
ENSMUSG00000033931 Mus musculus 9e-09 62.0 205 26.83
OS08G23120 Oryza sativa 1e-08 61.6 194 24.74
MRCC299_05G04020 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-08 61.2 173 27.75
CR06G09140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-08 61.6 75 33.33
CR02G05560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-08 62.8 104 35.58
CV00G13610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-08 61.6 82 35.37
WBGene00011156 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-08 58.2 74 33.78
SPBC887.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-08 59.7 75 34.67
OS08G09100 Oryza sativa 1e-08 61.6 176 23.30
OS12G43600 Oryza sativa 1e-08 58.9 79 37.97
AT1G47490 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 61.6 84 33.33
AT1G47500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 61.6 191 23.56
OS10G33230 Oryza sativa 1e-08 61.6 203 25.12
MP01G03810 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-08 62.4 87 40.23
ES0078G00290 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-08 62.0 175 28.57
FBgn0260943 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-08 61.6 171 26.32
AT5G55550 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 61.6 182 26.92
PI00G14600 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-08 60.8 72 33.33
CNC64A_012G00840 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-08 61.2 78 37.18
OT_07G04160 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-08 60.1 75 33.33
ENSG00000174740 Homo sapiens 1e-08 61.2 179 24.02
ENSMUSG00000096520 Mus musculus 1e-08 61.2 75 34.67
MP09G05130 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-08 60.8 155 27.74
ENSMUSG00000102053 Mus musculus 1e-08 61.2 75 34.67
ES0079G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-08 61.6 105 29.52
CV00G79720 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-08 61.6 97 35.05
ENSG00000134597 Homo sapiens 1e-08 60.8 76 31.58
ENSG00000084072 Homo sapiens 1e-08 60.5 72 38.89
OT_04G01770 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-08 62.0 93 35.48
PP00281G00330 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 61.6 165 27.88
TP02G08260 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 60.8 72 36.11
SPAC3G6.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-08 60.8 135 30.37
ENSMUSG00000094511 Mus musculus 2e-08 60.8 75 34.67
ENSMUSG00000091987 Mus musculus 2e-08 60.8 75 34.67
ENSMUSG00000095852 Mus musculus 2e-08 60.8 75 34.67
OS11G07490 Oryza sativa 2e-08 61.2 72 37.50
CNC64A_029G00530 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-08 60.1 97 31.96
ENSMUSG00000093987 Mus musculus 2e-08 60.8 75 34.67
ENSMUSG00000093918 Mus musculus 2e-08 60.8 75 34.67
ENSMUSG00000095948 Mus musculus 2e-08 60.8 75 34.67
ENSMUSG00000094658 Mus musculus 2e-08 60.8 75 34.67
YGL044C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-08 60.5 73 32.88
PP00397G00190 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 60.5 72 38.89
Naga_100197g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-08 61.6 156 26.92
ATR_00078G01250 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 61.6 167 28.74
PP00021G00960 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 58.9 72 40.28
SPBC4B4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-08 59.7 236 27.12
FBgn0010258 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 60.8 186 25.27
AC00G28300 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-08 58.5 91 34.07
PP00338G00220 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 60.8 172 26.74
OS04G37690 Oryza sativa 2e-08 60.8 197 23.86
gsu84990 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 61.6 73 32.88
CR16G03160 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 60.8 137 33.58
ORCC809_04G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-08 61.6 79 36.71
PP00138G00850 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 61.6 72 38.89
OS08G22354 Oryza sativa 2e-08 61.6 176 28.98
AT3G52150 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 59.7 79 35.44
VC00G04650 Volvox carteri 2e-08 61.6 100 32.00
OS03G37270 Oryza sativa 2e-08 60.8 185 23.24
FBgn0003742 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 59.7 82 32.93
ES0006G00850 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 58.2 81 33.33
gsu76920 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 57.4 85 34.12
gsu102230 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 60.1 70 40.00
ccr92340 Chondrus crispus 2e-08 60.5 172 23.26
MP01G04210 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-08 60.5 75 33.33
ES0080G00320 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 60.1 90 40.00
OS02G07070 Oryza sativa 2e-08 61.2 236 25.00
AP00G34140 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-08 60.1 204 28.43
VC00G19530 Volvox carteri 2e-08 60.1 180 25.56
CM19G01860 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-08 60.8 75 37.33
emh530960 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 60.8 169 28.99
MP02G00950 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-08 60.8 73 38.36
WBGene00002000 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 60.8 82 40.24
OS07G08960 Oryza sativa 2e-08 59.7 81 32.10
ORCC809_07G04150 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-08 57.4 75 36.00
ccr107220 Chondrus crispus 3e-08 60.5 85 34.12
CM06G01080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-08 59.7 78 32.05
ATR_00009G02860 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 60.8 73 38.36
AT5G51300 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 60.8 72 38.89
OS04G33810 Oryza sativa 3e-08 57.8 86 33.72
PP00059G00160 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 60.1 161 26.71
ES0208G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-08 60.5 202 27.72
AT4G13850 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 57.8 79 34.18
OS03G07800 Oryza sativa 3e-08 60.5 343 23.62
DDB_G0276725 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-08 56.6 61 39.34
AT4G39260 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 57.8 73 36.99
pte45850 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 61.2 199 19.10
ES0018G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-08 60.8 95 33.68
OM_02G01870 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 60.8 79 36.71
DDB_G0278349 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-08 59.7 93 37.63
AT2G35410 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 59.7 222 28.38
MRCC299_10G03980 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-08 60.1 160 26.88
OS08G29650 Oryza sativa 3e-08 59.3 72 34.72
MRCC299_04G00540 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-08 57.8 175 26.86
OM_06G04270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 58.5 75 33.33
PP00028G00630 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 60.1 179 29.61
PP00047G01200 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 60.5 123 30.08
ENSMUSG00000029701 Mus musculus 4e-08 60.5 186 27.42
ATR_00092G00480 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 60.5 190 28.42
AT3G08000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 57.4 117 25.64
ENSMUSG00000028911 Mus musculus 4e-08 60.1 183 26.78
CR06G01510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-08 59.7 173 26.59
AT3G26420 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 58.5 74 32.43
MRCC299_04G05890 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-08 60.5 73 36.99
RCC4223.12g02500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-08 60.1 175 29.14
PP00087G00430 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 60.5 72 37.50
AT4G19610 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 60.5 95 33.68
HE0000G30100 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-08 59.7 170 27.06
ENSG00000177733 Homo sapiens 4e-08 59.3 136 25.74
WBGene00008688 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-08 59.7 198 25.25
phs320040 Phytophtora sojae 4e-08 58.5 97 31.96
AT1G74230 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 58.9 78 35.90
WBGene00016245 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-08 58.9 77 32.47
RCC4223.19g01330 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-08 59.3 156 25.00
FBgn0052062 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-08 60.5 82 40.24
PTI_02G01480 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-08 58.5 75 32.00
OS05G13620 Oryza sativa 4e-08 56.6 73 34.25
AA0001G02570 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-08 60.1 78 35.90
Naga_100001g183 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-08 59.3 76 35.53
ccr136720 Chondrus crispus 5e-08 59.7 240 25.00
AT5G19350 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-08 59.7 184 25.00
AA0026G00950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-08 56.2 80 35.00
AP00G12680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-08 60.1 174 25.86
DDB_G0275459 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-08 58.9 175 24.57
VC00G38810 Volvox carteri 5e-08 60.1 198 25.76
OL04G01790 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-08 60.1 79 36.71
ccr33940 Chondrus crispus 5e-08 60.1 102 32.35
AT1G49760 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-08 60.1 179 27.93
FBgn0024987 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-08 59.7 162 27.16
AA0017G00790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-08 57.0 171 28.65
PP00026G01220 Physcomitrella patens 5e-08 57.0 74 37.84
OT_05G05100 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-08 59.3 185 29.19
gsu84630 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-08 59.7 84 38.10
AT2G33410 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-08 59.3 176 25.00
OS03G40310 Oryza sativa 5e-08 57.0 72 36.11
ATR_00018G01640 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 59.7 167 25.75
YCL011C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-08 59.3 176 25.57
ATR_00122G00610 Amborella trichopoda 6e-08 58.9 78 37.18
ORCC809_03G02670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-08 58.9 161 26.09
AT5G40490 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-08 59.3 173 23.12
AT4G13860 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-08 55.8 73 39.73
Naga_100036g33 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-08 59.7 69 37.68
PTI_22G00530 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-08 58.9 234 21.79
AT3G20930 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-08 59.3 73 36.99
PP00391G00440 Physcomitrella patens 6e-08 59.3 195 22.56
PP00012G01200 Physcomitrella patens 6e-08 59.3 184 23.37
PTI_24G00540 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-08 58.5 87 34.48
ES0048G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-08 58.5 94 31.91
PI00G58200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-08 59.3 174 29.89
FBgn0260400 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-08 59.3 76 31.58
MP03G05590 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-08 59.3 62 38.71
FC006G08660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-08 59.3 72 36.11
CR09G00260 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-08 59.7 73 38.36
AC00G65100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-08 58.9 72 36.11
AT2G36660 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-08 59.3 194 25.77
AT1G18630 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-08 56.2 90 32.22
FBgn0035016 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-08 58.2 168 27.38
PP00078G00130 Physcomitrella patens 8e-08 58.2 76 38.16
PTI_27G00310 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-08 57.4 101 29.70
ATR_00030G01260 Amborella trichopoda 8e-08 56.2 74 36.49
SPBC23E6.01c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-08 58.9 178 22.47
OS08G45240 Oryza sativa 8e-08 57.4 85 31.76
OS03G17760 Oryza sativa 8e-08 58.2 59 50.85
PP00018G00600 Physcomitrella patens 8e-08 56.2 72 37.50
gsu57310 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-08 55.8 73 35.62
PTI_06G02030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-08 59.3 124 29.03
AC00G79390 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-08 57.8 154 25.32
PTI_05G02190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-08 56.2 94 31.91
WBGene00011059 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-08 55.1 72 33.33
PP00271G00390 Physcomitrella patens 9e-08 57.8 76 38.16
ES0082G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-08 59.3 177 26.55
TP04G06190 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-08 55.1 72 38.89
OS03G46770 Oryza sativa 9e-08 56.2 73 38.36
ES0289G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-08 58.5 80 33.75
ATR_00166G00360 Amborella trichopoda 9e-08 58.2 177 23.73
WBGene00006807 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-08 58.9 171 27.49
MRCC299_16G01880 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-07 58.2 75 38.67
ENSMUSG00000090919 Mus musculus 1e-07 58.5 179 24.02
YOL123W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-07 58.9 154 25.32
BPRRCC1105_02G02340 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-07 57.8 219 25.57
ATR_00067G01940 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 58.5 196 22.96
CNC64A_012G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-07 55.1 76 36.84
FBgn0001215 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-07 58.2 187 24.06
OS05G13650 Oryza sativa 1e-07 55.1 79 31.65
ATR_00001G03330 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 55.8 85 37.65
ENSMUSG00000096403 Mus musculus 1e-07 57.8 79 31.65
phs40210 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 57.8 72 37.50
ENSG00000101489 Homo sapiens 1e-07 58.5 175 27.43
OS03G47800 Oryza sativa 1e-07 57.8 89 28.09
AC00G25490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-07 56.6 73 36.99
FC008G06370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 54.7 72 34.72
AT3G13570 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 57.4 75 37.33
AT2G46780 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 57.8 62 41.94
DDB_G0285361 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-07 57.8 73 38.36
ORCC809_05G04820 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-07 57.8 171 29.24
WBGene00011279 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-07 58.2 83 38.55
ATR_00030G00780 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 56.6 94 29.79
ENSMUSG00000034681 Mus musculus 1e-07 57.8 72 33.33
Naga_100036g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-07 58.5 165 27.88
ENSG00000116350 Homo sapiens 1e-07 58.5 183 26.78
FC182G00010 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 57.4 190 26.84
FBgn0004237 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-07 58.2 200 23.50
PP00070G00990 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 58.2 173 25.43
TP04G06180 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-07 54.7 72 37.50
ATR_00002G01830 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 57.4 177 27.12
pte336600 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 58.2 244 25.00
PP00035G01620 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 58.2 70 37.14
AT1G71800 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 58.2 72 36.11
AA0030G00040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 58.5 165 27.88
RCC4223.01g01120 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-07 56.2 75 30.67
CR06G04670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 57.4 70 37.14
CV00G03430 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-07 55.1 72 31.94
PP00128G00130 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 58.2 72 36.11
HE0000G40310 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-07 58.5 184 23.91
FC021G01240 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 58.2 374 21.12
TP02G09100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-07 54.3 72 31.94
ATR_00058G02100 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 55.8 68 33.82
gsu34790 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 55.5 81 35.80
ATR_00101G00110 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 58.2 250 22.80
PP00160G00550 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 58.2 185 28.11
ccr142220 Chondrus crispus 2e-07 55.5 74 36.49
OT_03G02410 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 57.8 72 37.50
ENSMUSG00000007836 Mus musculus 2e-07 57.4 136 25.00
ATR_00176G00280 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 56.6 72 36.11
OS03G14190 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.1 59 45.76
PP00219G00560 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 57.8 203 23.65
PP00339G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 57.8 203 23.65
PI00G23740 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-07 55.8 75 30.67
SPBC3B9.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-07 57.4 72 31.94
CV00G12730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 55.5 154 26.62
ES0005G00240 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 58.2 72 31.94
PTI_02G06770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-07 57.4 72 34.72
ATR_00001G02370 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 58.2 70 35.71
OS02G35950 Oryza sativa 2e-07 57.4 162 24.69
YIL061C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-07 57.0 105 30.48
ATR_00049G02100 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 57.4 175 22.29
SPAC328.05 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-07 57.8 177 27.12
HE0000G28800 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-07 55.5 80 33.75
RCC4223.01g10290 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-07 57.8 78 38.46
OM_02G05220 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 56.6 183 25.68
CR13G08120 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 58.2 64 35.94
OS01G42820 Oryza sativa 2e-07 57.8 60 45.00
HE0000G45860 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-07 56.6 166 29.52
AT2G37510 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 55.1 79 37.97
AC00G43620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-07 57.4 179 27.37
FBgn0033378 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 55.1 82 37.80
OS08G02390 Oryza sativa 2e-07 57.0 175 25.71
WBGene00004390 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-07 57.4 86 32.56
OS01G74340 Oryza sativa 2e-07 54.7 73 34.25
OS05G13630 Oryza sativa 2e-07 54.3 79 31.65
OM_09G00420 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 57.4 73 34.25
ES0174G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 57.8 185 25.41
FBgn0036018 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 58.2 94 35.11
pte373330 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 57.0 100 32.00
CV00G36220 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 56.6 189 25.93
RCC4223.10g00760 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-07 56.6 80 33.75
OM_07G00110 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 57.8 178 25.84
Naga_100123g15 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-07 55.5 73 34.25
AT4G36960 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 57.4 180 23.33
PP00036G00540 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 57.8 72 36.11
FBgn0263829 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 57.8 82 30.49
CR03G07950 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 57.4 167 27.54
DDB_G0290307 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 57.4 72 33.33
ES0283G00180 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 57.0 172 23.84
AA0005G01970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 53.9 72 31.94
AT3G55340 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 57.8 161 27.33
OS08G31810 Oryza sativa 3e-07 55.5 75 29.33
AC00G42750 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-07 57.4 224 25.45
AA0001G00810 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 53.5 71 33.80
gsu13910 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-07 56.6 61 40.98
RCC4223.03g01300 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 57.4 170 25.88
OS03G17030 Oryza sativa 3e-07 57.8 172 25.00
OL01G05810 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-07 53.9 72 33.33
AP00G37990 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-07 57.4 194 21.65
CV00G62220 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 54.3 132 30.30
ES0193G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 57.0 72 31.94
DDB_G0270634 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-07 57.0 166 25.90
pte265660 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 54.3 72 31.94
AT2G41060 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 57.0 163 27.61
pte336500 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 56.6 100 32.00
pte314510 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 54.3 72 31.94
phs173210 Phytophtora sojae 3e-07 57.4 73 34.25
RCC4223.12g00040 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 57.4 73 32.88
WBGene00001368 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-07 57.0 156 25.64
PP00126G00080 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 56.2 59 45.76
pte373430 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 57.0 244 24.59
WBGene00004387 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-07 54.3 89 31.46
AA0008G03640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 53.5 73 36.99
AT3G50670 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 57.0 91 31.87
AA0039G00410 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 57.4 165 27.88
ATR_00010G02580 Amborella trichopoda 4e-07 56.6 167 26.35
OM_09G02510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 57.0 72 37.50
ATR_00066G00690 Amborella trichopoda 4e-07 57.4 91 38.46
ENSG00000130811 Homo sapiens 4e-07 56.2 238 24.37
AC00G61030 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-07 57.4 77 36.36
AT4G26650 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 57.0 209 25.84
ATR_00100G00260 Amborella trichopoda 4e-07 55.8 81 34.57
CNC64A_003G03050 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-07 57.4 155 27.74
ATR_00072G00810 Amborella trichopoda 4e-07 55.5 72 37.50
BPRRCC1105_16G00170 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-07 57.4 172 23.84
MP17G00940 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-07 56.6 200 24.50
Naga_100487g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-07 54.3 87 28.74
gsu34810 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-07 54.3 72 38.89
ENSMUSG00000052595 Mus musculus 4e-07 57.0 73 39.73
ATR_00008G01200 Amborella trichopoda 4e-07 55.8 209 22.01
PP00164G00470 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 57.4 70 37.14
PI00G06890 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-07 57.0 73 32.88
PP00148G00170 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 56.6 71 36.62
ATR_00059G00420 Amborella trichopoda 5e-07 56.6 91 34.07
PTI_33G00040 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-07 57.0 197 28.93
PP00042G00090 Physcomitrella patens 5e-07 57.0 79 36.71
PTI_06G03380 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-07 56.2 74 39.19
YNL004W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-07 56.6 181 24.31
CR16G04540 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-07 57.0 180 24.44
AC00G19450 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-07 56.6 169 28.40
CNC64A_007G01100 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-07 55.8 158 24.05
PI00G34510 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-07 55.8 80 33.75
TP14G01460 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-07 53.9 75 34.67
gsu122550 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-07 55.5 209 21.05
emh670320 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-07 53.5 108 35.19
OS04G50110 Oryza sativa 5e-07 55.8 172 23.84
OS01G16090 Oryza sativa 5e-07 56.6 175 26.29
FC044G00050 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-07 53.1 84 29.76
CNC64A_006G01930 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-07 53.5 75 32.00
Naga_100348g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-07 57.0 95 29.47
AA0001G01810 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 53.5 147 27.89
AT3G04500 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-07 55.1 74 33.78
ES0144G00440 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-07 56.2 187 25.13
OS09G28810 Oryza sativa 5e-07 55.8 180 22.22
PTI_30G00760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-07 55.5 115 33.91
SPBC4F6.14 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-07 56.6 90 32.22
ENSMUSG00000040043 Mus musculus 6e-07 56.2 148 25.00
OL03G02370 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-07 55.8 81 33.33
YHR086W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-07 56.6 74 37.84
ES0019G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-07 56.6 73 38.36
PP00031G01700 Physcomitrella patens 6e-07 55.8 72 36.11
ENSG00000175718 Homo sapiens 6e-07 56.6 75 33.33
OS07G43050 Oryza sativa 6e-07 55.5 84 34.52
FC001G06110 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-07 52.8 78 33.33
ATR_00047G01500 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 53.5 87 34.48
AP00G65550 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-07 53.5 71 32.39
MP09G02620 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-07 55.5 89 37.08
ccr98260 Chondrus crispus 6e-07 53.5 73 34.25
PP00118G00920 Physcomitrella patens 7e-07 55.8 70 35.71
OS04G53440 Oryza sativa 7e-07 56.2 177 23.73
ES0289G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-07 56.2 72 31.94
ENSG00000163694 Homo sapiens 7e-07 56.2 73 36.99
VC00G45400 Volvox carteri 7e-07 56.6 75 36.00
FBgn0000114 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-07 56.6 72 31.94
OM_03G03690 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-07 55.1 76 35.53
OS06G13839 Oryza sativa 7e-07 53.9 74 37.84
OS06G13999 Oryza sativa 7e-07 53.9 74 37.84
ENSMUSG00000070780 Mus musculus 7e-07 56.2 73 36.99
CV00G37970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-07 55.1 70 35.71
CR12G14200 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-07 56.6 75 36.00
AP00G07830 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-07 56.2 82 34.15
AC00G95090 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-07 53.5 177 25.99
FC026G00210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-07 53.1 72 30.56
FC021G00560 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-07 52.8 76 31.58
ENSG00000139168 Homo sapiens 8e-07 53.9 71 33.80
AT1G13690 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-07 53.1 72 34.72
MRCC299_04G01850 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-07 55.8 72 30.56
SPAC25G10.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-07 55.1 72 30.56
AT2G21660 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-07 53.1 73 36.99
FBgn0032822 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-07 53.1 77 31.17
MRCC299_09G01620 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-07 52.4 75 30.67
ORCC809_01G00980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-07 52.4 72 34.72
WBGene00004315 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-07 56.2 142 24.65
AT3G13224 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-07 55.1 180 20.56
OS03G17060 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.1 107 29.91
PP00175G00050 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 55.5 72 33.33
AT5G07290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 56.2 190 25.79
FBgn0085391 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-06 55.8 96 31.25
ccr141280 Chondrus crispus 1e-06 55.8 173 26.01
ORCC809_03G00670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 54.7 72 33.33
PI00G00790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-06 53.5 198 24.75
CNC64A_003G04570 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-06 55.1 173 24.86
pte325190 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 54.7 84 32.14
ATR_00031G00690 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 55.5 72 34.72
YPR112C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-06 55.8 84 28.57
AT1G03457 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 55.1 72 33.33
HE0000G38460 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-06 54.3 207 22.22
CNC64A_021G00810 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-06 52.8 72 38.89
ORCC809_11G00330 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 52.4 89 42.70
CV00G45710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 55.1 86 27.91
ENSG00000122965 Homo sapiens 1e-06 55.8 224 25.89
AT1G22330 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 54.3 62 38.71
TP04G01840 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-06 52.4 85 34.12
CV00G66410 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 54.7 62 40.32
CNC64A_018G02330 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-06 54.7 176 25.00
DDB_G0290745 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 55.5 171 23.39
ATR_00021G00590 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 55.1 173 24.86
RCC4223.18g00210 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 55.1 127 29.92
BPRRCC1105_03G03490 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-06 55.5 74 37.84
AT3G11400 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 54.7 74 32.43
ATR_00022G03670 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 55.1 182 24.18
MP15G02040 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 53.5 97 30.93
AT4G20030 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 52.4 73 36.99
AT1G78260 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 54.3 62 40.32
AT5G47620 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 55.1 227 23.79
MRCC299_08G01470 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 54.3 68 33.82
AT4G16280 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 55.5 164 25.61
OS10G06130 Oryza sativa 1e-06 55.1 90 34.44
PTI_10G00250 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-06 55.5 73 41.10
PI00G36900 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-06 55.1 78 35.90
FC008G05430 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 55.5 73 36.99
OL15G00680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-06 52.0 73 41.10
ATR_00012G00560 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 52.4 73 36.99
DDB_G0291386 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-06 55.1 90 33.33
PP00234G00020 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 53.5 72 34.72
PP00051G01330 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 53.9 58 44.83
ES0055G00620 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 54.7 178 26.40
AT1G11650 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 54.7 192 23.96
emh673320 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 52.4 81 34.57
ENSG00000076067 Homo sapiens 2e-06 54.7 148 24.32
PI00G35860 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 53.1 84 28.57
HE0000G44450 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-06 53.9 82 30.49
CR02G03570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 53.9 78 30.77
AT5G53680 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 52.0 62 37.10
PI00G48950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 54.3 130 33.08
BPRRCC1105_05G04460 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-06 53.9 68 33.82
AP00G21110 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-06 52.4 71 30.99
OS02G40900 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.1 80 30.00
ATR_00113G00250 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 53.9 58 43.10
PP00081G00990 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 55.1 106 33.02
MRCC299_03G06840 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-06 54.3 180 23.33
AC00G99050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 51.6 75 33.33
OS05G04850 Oryza sativa 2e-06 52.8 82 34.15
ATR_00025G01290 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 53.9 76 31.58
ATR_00061G02090 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 54.3 158 25.95
ENSMUSG00000070319 Mus musculus 2e-06 53.9 238 23.95
AT4G00830 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 54.7 72 33.33
OS06G38980 Oryza sativa 2e-06 54.7 167 26.35
AA0031G00220 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 50.8 72 34.72
Naga_100041g5 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 53.1 163 27.61
CNC64A_018G01240 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 52.4 185 24.86
SPBC18H10.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-06 53.5 72 36.11
phs249260 Phytophtora sojae 2e-06 54.3 69 36.23
phs292020 Phytophtora sojae 2e-06 53.5 79 32.91
OS05G30980 Oryza sativa 2e-06 54.3 58 37.93
DDB_G0291486 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-06 54.3 169 24.85
MP11G02410 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-06 53.5 68 33.82
emh667360 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 52.8 101 32.67
OS06G11730 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.9 69 40.58
PP00356G00020 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 54.7 69 34.78
DDB_G0284663 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-06 54.7 73 35.62
ATR_00127G00080 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 54.3 181 25.97
MRCC299_12G04820 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-06 54.7 75 33.33
OL14G00780 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-06 53.5 160 26.25
AT1G32790 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 53.9 165 29.70
OT_16G00920 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-06 51.2 72 38.89
Naga_100025g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-06 53.9 70 32.86
emh551990 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 51.6 72 36.11
emh448850 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 51.6 72 36.11
AT4G27000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 53.9 188 26.60
ENSG00000148584 Homo sapiens 3e-06 54.3 73 38.36
PP00003G00480 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 53.1 72 34.72
PP00327G00130 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 54.7 70 37.14
VC00G82850 Volvox carteri 3e-06 54.7 62 40.32
OS07G03240 Oryza sativa 3e-06 53.9 60 35.00
Naga_101137g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-06 53.5 157 26.75
DDB_G0287335 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-06 50.8 83 30.12
emh621380 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 54.3 102 34.31
WBGene00001484 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-06 53.9 83 36.14
OL09G01180 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-06 52.0 172 25.00
ES0175G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 53.9 59 38.98
FC003G05080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-06 50.4 51 37.25
DDB_G0293252 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-06 54.3 208 21.15
ES0164G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 53.1 87 28.74
ATR_00065G00450 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 53.5 60 35.00
pte191460 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 53.5 231 23.38
CR17G06450 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-06 53.9 73 35.62
pte119530 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 52.0 105 27.62
OS02G11750 Oryza sativa 3e-06 53.5 62 41.94
AP00G16740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-06 54.3 70 31.43
OM_14G02310 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 53.1 165 27.27
AT5G04280 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 53.1 80 30.00
ccr78480 Chondrus crispus 4e-06 52.8 66 42.42
TP18G02260 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-06 50.4 72 36.11
BPRRCC1105_07G04220 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-06 50.8 73 45.21
WBGene00007396 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-06 53.5 64 32.81
OT_05G02760 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-06 53.1 75 32.00
MP01G07120 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-06 53.5 70 34.29
gsu136350 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-06 53.9 110 30.91
AT2G43370 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 53.1 72 34.72
CR03G05220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-06 53.1 76 31.58
WBGene00001340 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-06 53.9 72 33.33
FC009G06550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-06 53.9 238 23.95
PP00042G00710 Physcomitrella patens 4e-06 53.5 72 37.50
DDB_G0279695 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-06 50.4 83 31.33
phs257630 Phytophtora sojae 4e-06 53.9 156 26.28
AP00G14270 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-06 52.8 70 34.29
CNC64A_018G01210 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-06 53.5 94 29.79
WBGene00003903 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-06 53.9 163 27.61
PP00156G00100 Physcomitrella patens 4e-06 53.1 87 28.74
AT5G12190 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 50.8 72 40.28
OS01G72834 Oryza sativa 4e-06 52.8 57 43.86
ES0271G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-06 53.5 79 34.18
AT1G01080 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 52.8 109 31.19
CR13G07000 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-06 51.6 72 27.78
phs305570 Phytophtora sojae 4e-06 52.8 173 26.59
ATR_00062G01500 Amborella trichopoda 5e-06 53.5 184 23.37
OM_01G01060 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-06 52.8 72 33.33
CR06G11240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-06 53.9 63 38.10
CV00G22700 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-06 50.4 103 32.04
ATR_00080G00140 Amborella trichopoda 5e-06 52.4 59 40.68
DDB_G0275971 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-06 53.5 74 33.78
ATR_00157G00410 Amborella trichopoda 5e-06 52.8 79 30.38
FC005G05480 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-06 50.1 72 30.56
CNC64A_002G01010 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-06 53.5 73 31.51
DDB_G0274995 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-06 53.9 178 24.72
VC00G50610 Volvox carteri 5e-06 53.5 179 24.58
OM_15G01990 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-06 50.4 72 37.50
phs206850 Phytophtora sojae 5e-06 53.1 248 26.21
FBgn0004903 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-06 53.1 162 24.69
OS02G54700 Oryza sativa 5e-06 52.4 74 32.43
pte257780 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 52.8 77 29.87
ENSMUSG00000010592 Mus musculus 6e-06 52.4 92 29.35
DDB_G0292698 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-06 52.4 72 31.94
OS04G54440 Oryza sativa 6e-06 53.1 232 24.57
CV00G91510 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-06 52.8 191 24.08
ENSG00000263465 Homo sapiens 6e-06 52.4 81 29.63
phs337730 Phytophtora sojae 6e-06 53.5 73 35.62
ORCC809_06G06970 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-06 51.2 172 25.00
AP00G61280 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-06 52.8 153 30.72
emh156030 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 49.7 78 29.49
FBgn0064117 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-06 49.7 73 34.25
AA0025G00320 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-06 52.8 194 28.87
emh65120 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-06 49.7 71 32.39
emh62060 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-06 49.7 71 32.39
emh300630 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-06 49.7 71 32.39
FBgn0262475 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-06 53.1 92 30.43
ORCC809_14G01180 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-06 52.0 185 25.41
AC00G61020 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-06 53.1 289 23.53
OS01G65550 Oryza sativa 7e-06 52.0 57 42.11
PI00G16240 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-06 50.1 96 34.38
FBgn0011305 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-06 50.8 73 34.25
ATR_00022G02060 Amborella trichopoda 8e-06 52.4 94 31.91
BPRRCC1105_01G03190 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-06 52.8 146 26.03
FC004G04720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-06 52.4 99 30.30
AT5G47320 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-06 50.8 91 34.07
gsu102530 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-06 51.6 83 33.73
FC009G03210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-06 50.4 72 36.11
AT5G18810 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-06 51.2 92 31.52
ATR_00025G00770 Amborella trichopoda 8e-06 49.7 73 30.14
OT_01G01770 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-06 52.4 208 27.40
ENSG00000161082 Homo sapiens 9e-06 52.4 72 31.94
MP12G01860 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-06 52.8 104 26.92
CR08G03040 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-06 50.4 84 32.14
AT2G27330 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-06 49.7 70 32.86
VC00G81950 Volvox carteri 9e-06 52.4 93 27.96
AT5G19030 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-06 50.1 64 31.25
ATR_00197G00090 Amborella trichopoda 9e-06 50.4 76 31.58
AC00G41850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-06 49.7 70 40.00
MP08G01280 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-06 52.0 72 33.33
OM_03G02960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-06 52.4 96 30.21
MP03G06730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-06 52.0 76 30.26
AC00G94540 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-06 52.4 154 27.27
CNC64A_008G01420 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-05 50.4 73 32.88
ATR_00022G01360 Amborella trichopoda 1e-05 51.6 57 42.11
AT3G06970 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-05 52.0 59 40.68
ATR_00119G00740 Amborella trichopoda 1e-05 50.8 72 31.94
ENSMUSG00000078184 Mus musculus 1e-05 50.1 88 34.09
CR12G12810 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-05 51.6 180 24.44

Amborella trichopoda (68 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (90 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (23 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (13 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (13 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (11 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (27 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (27 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (19 genes)
Chondrus crispus (12 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (21 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (6 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (24 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (31 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (27 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (23 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (21 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (23 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (9 genes)
Homo sapiens (58 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (20 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (21 genes)
Mus musculus (60 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (20 genes)
Oryza sativa (84 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (13 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (16 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (14 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (14 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (20 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (18 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (76 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (20 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (17 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (15 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (11 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (15 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (13 genes)
Volvox carteri (15 genes)