Interactive Phylogenetics Module

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 1582 771 100.00
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 974 762 64.83
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 971 756 66.67
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 966 758 65.17
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 965 753 65.07
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 934 762 63.65
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 921 764 60.86
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 803 762 54.33
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 778 766 52.74
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 766 729 54.05
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 762 758 51.06
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 761 751 51.66
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 0.0 755 744 52.15
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 754 752 53.59
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 753 770 52.73
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 749 751 51.00
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 739 754 51.46
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 730 757 49.14
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 0.0 694 640 55.78
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 0.0 665 694 50.43
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 0.0 647 758 44.99
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 632 759 45.32
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 0.0 632 692 48.41
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 0.0 627 703 46.66
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 625 729 45.27
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 592 751 43.54
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 588 766 43.21
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 0.0 584 692 46.39
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 0.0 584 692 46.39
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 0.0 582 691 45.88
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 568 643 48.68
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 558 512 53.71
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 0.0 565 749 42.32
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 561 774 41.86
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 553 758 41.69
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 548 731 44.32
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 545 731 44.19
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 545 742 39.62
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-178 537 769 41.22
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-178 536 723 40.80
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 4e-177 546 759 41.37
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-177 533 674 42.43
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-171 511 539 48.24
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-169 515 560 46.25
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-155 472 616 47.40
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-142 441 547 45.89
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-138 426 548 44.89
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-137 424 522 45.98
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-137 424 551 45.37
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-136 425 547 45.52
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-117 379 540 43.33
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-109 357 472 43.43
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-85 296 529 37.05
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-80 277 274 49.64
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-73 243 209 54.07
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-67 228 199 53.77
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-67 228 199 53.77
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-59 210 292 40.75
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-56 207 297 41.41
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-54 189 161 53.42
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-54 202 229 44.98
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-53 201 344 39.24
PP00030G01760 Physcomitrella patens 3e-53 189 230 46.09
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-51 189 269 39.78
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-49 188 377 34.48
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-49 180 292 37.33
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-44 176 283 36.04
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-44 174 452 32.52
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 4e-44 174 464 30.39
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 5e-44 174 464 30.17
emh642880 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-44 171 303 35.97
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 2e-43 171 399 31.58
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-43 171 478 30.75
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-43 171 397 31.74
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-43 171 399 31.08
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 6e-43 171 464 29.96
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-43 159 217 42.86
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-43 170 399 31.83
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 1e-42 170 472 29.87
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-42 170 400 32.00
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-42 169 464 29.96
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-42 169 399 31.58
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-42 169 399 31.08
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-42 169 399 32.08
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-42 169 399 32.08
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-42 169 399 31.83
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-42 168 397 30.98
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-42 168 480 30.21
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 6e-42 167 399 32.08
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-42 168 400 31.00
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-42 168 397 30.98
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-42 167 399 30.58
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-41 167 400 32.25
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-41 157 217 39.17
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-41 167 399 30.08
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-41 164 259 37.45
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-41 166 397 30.23
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-41 166 398 32.16
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-41 165 397 30.73
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-41 165 399 30.58
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-41 164 399 30.83
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-41 163 280 35.71
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-40 164 398 31.66
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-40 164 415 30.12
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-40 156 283 35.34
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-40 164 399 30.08
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-40 152 181 44.75
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 2e-40 163 472 29.45
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-40 163 400 30.75
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-40 154 258 37.60
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-40 163 400 30.50
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-40 161 398 31.66
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 9e-40 161 400 30.50
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-39 160 412 30.34
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-39 160 399 30.33
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-39 159 227 42.29
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-39 159 433 30.48
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 4e-39 159 512 29.49
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 4e-39 159 512 29.49
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 4e-39 159 253 37.55
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 5e-39 159 239 37.24
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 5e-39 159 239 37.24
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 5e-39 159 398 32.41
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-39 160 274 34.67
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 7e-39 159 459 29.63
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 9e-39 159 284 36.27
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 1e-38 152 271 37.27
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 1e-38 158 249 38.55
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 1e-38 152 271 37.27
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-38 152 279 35.13
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-38 157 399 29.32
emh407360 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-38 150 136 51.47
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-38 154 490 28.57
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-38 156 398 30.65
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 5e-38 156 400 31.00
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 5e-38 151 271 37.27
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-38 154 438 29.91
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-38 151 271 36.90
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-38 150 267 35.21
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-38 155 417 29.02
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-38 150 271 36.90
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-38 156 276 34.78
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-38 155 371 30.46
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 1e-37 155 256 36.72
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 2e-37 154 256 37.89
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-37 155 457 29.98
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-37 154 268 36.57
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-37 154 452 28.10
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-37 154 223 38.57
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 4e-37 149 271 37.64
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-37 154 462 27.92
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-37 154 549 29.33
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-37 154 265 36.98
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-37 152 475 29.47
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-37 153 286 33.92
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-37 147 295 35.25
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 7e-37 153 329 31.61
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-37 153 344 31.10
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-37 152 216 40.28
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-36 147 271 35.79
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-36 147 259 37.45
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-36 147 269 36.43
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 1e-36 147 271 36.90
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-36 147 269 36.43
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 1e-36 147 259 37.07
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-36 147 279 35.48
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-36 147 272 37.87
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-36 146 237 37.55
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-36 151 283 33.57
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-36 150 258 34.88
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-36 146 267 35.96
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-36 151 309 33.01
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-36 145 267 35.96
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-36 151 532 27.07
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 4e-36 145 276 36.59
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-36 151 286 33.57
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-36 149 239 37.24
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-36 145 271 35.42
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-36 150 293 33.45
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-36 149 250 37.20
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-36 145 297 35.02
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-36 145 270 34.44
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-36 145 271 36.16
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-36 145 270 34.44
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-36 149 444 29.73
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-36 145 272 35.29
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 6e-36 145 269 35.69
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-36 147 268 35.45
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-36 150 490 29.39
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-36 148 525 28.95
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-36 149 296 33.11
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-35 148 432 29.86
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 1e-35 149 245 36.33
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-35 145 260 36.54
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-35 145 269 36.06
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 1e-35 144 282 34.75
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-35 144 269 36.43
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-35 144 238 38.24
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-35 144 272 34.93
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-35 144 271 35.42
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-35 144 279 34.05
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-35 149 317 31.55
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-35 143 273 35.16
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-35 143 259 37.45
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 2e-35 143 267 35.58
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-35 148 194 41.24
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-35 148 281 33.81
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-35 143 271 35.42
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 3e-35 148 249 34.94
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-35 143 272 34.93
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-35 147 283 34.98
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-35 143 246 37.80
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 4e-35 142 237 39.24
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-35 142 272 34.56
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-35 143 267 35.96
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 5e-35 147 277 33.21
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-35 142 237 38.40
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 6e-35 146 271 35.42
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 6e-35 146 247 36.44
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-35 143 243 34.98
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-35 142 237 37.97
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-35 142 271 36.16
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-35 146 262 31.30
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-35 142 234 37.18
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-35 145 247 36.03
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-35 145 301 33.22
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-35 146 403 28.04
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-34 145 392 30.61
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-34 145 245 37.14
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 1e-34 146 277 33.21
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 1e-34 146 277 34.66
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-34 141 271 35.06
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-34 141 295 34.24
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-34 141 267 37.08
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-34 140 237 36.29
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-34 144 270 34.81
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 2e-34 144 506 27.87
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 2e-34 145 222 35.14
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 2e-34 139 270 36.67
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-34 145 609 27.42
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-34 141 244 35.66
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-34 140 271 35.06
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-34 140 259 36.29
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-34 140 270 35.56
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-34 145 238 37.82
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-34 140 268 36.19
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-34 144 251 36.65
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-34 140 270 35.56
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-34 140 227 39.65
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 3e-34 142 404 28.22
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 4e-34 139 260 35.38
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-34 144 274 34.31
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-34 139 260 35.38
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-34 140 241 37.34
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-34 144 260 34.23
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 4e-34 139 260 35.38
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-34 135 218 36.70
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 5e-34 144 277 34.66
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 5e-34 140 279 33.69
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 5e-34 144 240 36.67
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-34 140 279 33.33
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 5e-34 144 276 35.51
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-34 144 263 34.60
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-34 139 271 36.16
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-34 138 243 37.04
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-34 144 275 32.73
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-34 139 255 37.65
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-34 144 289 32.87
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-33 138 279 34.05
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-33 139 238 37.82
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 1e-33 139 237 35.86
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 1e-33 139 237 35.86
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-33 138 259 34.75
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-33 139 267 35.21
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-33 138 240 36.67
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-33 142 283 33.57
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-33 141 235 38.30
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 142 263 33.84
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 2e-33 141 234 35.47
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-33 140 269 34.57
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-33 138 238 36.97
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-33 137 269 35.69
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-33 137 238 36.97
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 2e-33 137 259 35.91
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-33 139 438 27.63
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-33 138 267 35.96
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-33 142 212 37.74
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-33 137 271 35.79
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 3e-33 141 273 35.53
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-33 137 288 33.68
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-33 139 241 36.10
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-33 137 259 34.75
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-33 137 269 34.57
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-33 137 237 36.71
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-33 137 268 35.45
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-33 139 236 37.71
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-33 137 241 37.34
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-33 137 369 29.81
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-33 141 250 34.80
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-33 137 281 34.52
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-33 137 273 32.97
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-33 136 259 35.14
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 6e-33 136 275 34.55
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-33 136 274 34.31
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-33 136 268 35.45
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-33 139 216 37.50
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-33 138 230 36.52
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 8e-33 136 267 35.21
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-33 136 237 36.29
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-33 136 242 37.19
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 9e-33 136 237 35.44
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-32 139 255 35.29
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 135 239 36.82
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-32 140 251 34.66
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-32 137 262 33.59
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 1e-32 135 273 32.97
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-32 135 282 33.33
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-32 135 240 35.42
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-32 137 416 29.09
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-32 138 196 39.29
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-32 135 242 36.78
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-32 135 275 34.18
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 140 276 34.42
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 1e-32 139 276 35.87
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-32 135 239 37.24
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 2e-32 135 244 36.48
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-32 139 498 28.11
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-32 139 245 34.69
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-32 135 269 33.83
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-32 137 452 28.10
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-32 135 238 37.82
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-32 131 218 33.49
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 2e-32 139 418 28.23
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-32 130 205 38.54
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-32 137 216 38.43
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 2e-32 135 268 34.33
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-32 136 277 33.94
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-32 134 237 35.44
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-32 134 238 37.39
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 3e-32 135 269 33.46
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-32 134 238 36.55
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-32 134 238 36.13
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-32 135 237 37.97
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-32 137 217 36.41
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-32 136 253 34.78
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 3e-32 134 233 36.91
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-32 138 240 34.58
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-32 134 265 35.47
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-32 137 212 38.68
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-32 134 269 34.94
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-32 134 240 37.92
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-32 138 212 39.15
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-32 134 231 36.80
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-32 134 269 35.69
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 4e-32 134 268 34.33
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-32 137 208 39.90
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-32 134 286 32.52
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 4e-32 134 271 32.84
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-32 139 267 35.58
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 4e-32 137 216 38.89
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 5e-32 134 270 34.07
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-32 136 206 37.86
FBgn0051495 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-32 132 288 30.90
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-32 137 218 37.61
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-32 137 267 33.71
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-32 134 241 36.51
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-32 133 237 35.44
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-32 133 269 34.57
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-32 137 291 31.62
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-32 134 267 34.46
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 7e-32 133 252 36.11
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-32 129 244 31.97
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-32 135 523 26.58
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-32 133 238 36.13
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 8e-32 133 271 33.21
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-32 135 221 36.65
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-32 136 262 33.21
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-32 132 259 34.75
emh465180 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-32 134 283 33.57
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-31 134 219 36.07
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-31 137 265 34.34
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 1e-31 137 208 37.98
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-31 132 270 34.81
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-31 135 218 37.16
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-31 136 248 35.08
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 1e-31 136 291 32.99
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-31 136 240 33.33
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 2e-31 132 270 33.70
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-31 132 269 35.32
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 2e-31 137 296 30.41
AA0009G00520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-31 125 154 44.16
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-31 134 208 39.42
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-31 132 241 36.10
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-31 136 218 35.32
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-31 135 225 36.44
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-31 135 289 32.53
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-31 131 232 37.93
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-31 133 209 37.80
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-31 132 269 33.83
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-31 134 220 37.73
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-31 134 216 37.96
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 3e-31 131 309 30.10
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 3e-31 131 237 35.86
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-31 134 217 38.25
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-31 134 196 39.80
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-31 131 238 35.71
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-31 135 280 33.21
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 3e-31 131 309 30.10
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-31 130 269 33.46
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-31 130 269 33.46
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-31 130 269 33.46
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-31 131 269 33.83
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-31 133 216 37.96
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-31 134 224 38.39
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 5e-31 134 219 36.99
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 5e-31 130 309 30.10
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-31 134 216 37.50
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-31 134 211 37.44
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-31 131 239 35.56
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 5e-31 134 225 36.44
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 5e-31 134 264 34.47
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 6e-31 132 243 33.33
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 6e-31 130 237 34.60
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-31 134 288 34.38
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 6e-31 133 264 37.50
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 6e-31 130 238 36.13
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-31 133 219 36.99
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-31 133 219 36.53
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-31 133 223 37.67
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-31 132 242 34.30
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-31 133 196 39.29
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-30 133 269 33.83
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 1e-30 129 229 34.93
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-30 132 212 36.79
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 1e-30 134 291 35.05
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-30 133 194 39.18
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-30 133 467 27.19
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-30 130 269 33.83
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-30 134 268 35.07
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 1e-30 131 238 34.87
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-30 129 238 34.87
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-30 132 225 36.44
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-30 130 269 33.83
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 1e-30 132 225 36.00
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-30 132 225 36.00
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-30 132 220 35.45
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-30 131 220 36.82
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-30 132 210 38.10
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-30 132 225 36.00
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-30 133 196 39.80
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-30 129 263 34.22
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-30 129 269 33.09
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-30 129 240 35.83
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-30 132 225 36.00
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-30 129 238 34.45
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-30 129 238 36.13
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 2e-30 129 337 28.78
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-30 129 241 36.10
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-30 132 248 36.29
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-30 130 242 36.36
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-30 129 287 30.31
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-30 129 355 27.89
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-30 130 196 39.29
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-30 129 268 32.46
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-30 129 238 36.13
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-30 132 220 36.82
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 2e-30 129 276 30.43
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-30 128 263 34.22
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-30 129 265 34.72
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-30 128 355 28.17
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-30 132 212 38.21
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-30 132 207 36.23
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 3e-30 132 231 35.50
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-30 128 238 36.55
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-30 129 218 37.61
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-30 132 277 33.21
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-30 128 236 33.90
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-30 128 263 34.22
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 4e-30 132 291 34.71
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 4e-30 128 268 33.96
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-30 128 213 37.56
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-30 132 246 33.74
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-30 128 256 32.81
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 5e-30 128 268 33.58
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-30 127 287 30.31
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-30 131 282 31.91
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 6e-30 130 216 37.04
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 7e-30 131 231 35.50
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-30 130 209 36.84
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-30 128 256 35.55
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 8e-30 130 217 38.25
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-30 126 256 35.16
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-30 127 231 35.06
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 9e-30 130 193 38.86
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 9e-30 130 216 37.04
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-30 127 241 34.02
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-29 130 208 36.06
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-29 127 309 29.77
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-29 127 269 31.23
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-29 130 275 32.36
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 129 196 37.24
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 1e-29 130 215 38.14
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-29 129 196 37.76
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-29 130 209 37.80
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 1e-29 127 268 33.58
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-29 127 269 32.34
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-29 129 226 35.40
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-29 125 257 34.63
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-29 130 511 26.61
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 130 228 35.96
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-29 129 239 34.31
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-29 126 314 28.34
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-29 130 245 35.10
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-29 130 225 34.22
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-29 129 213 35.68
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-29 126 344 27.62
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 126 269 32.71
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-29 128 218 35.78
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-29 125 268 32.09
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-29 125 268 32.09
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-29 129 253 32.02
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-29 128 216 35.65
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-29 127 207 36.71
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 3e-29 125 269 32.71
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-29 125 237 36.29
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-29 125 206 37.86
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-29 125 240 33.75
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-29 127 202 36.63
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-29 128 221 38.46
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 3e-29 129 272 30.88
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 3e-29 127 218 35.78
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-29 125 238 36.13
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-29 125 263 34.22
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-29 129 194 37.11
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 5e-29 127 216 36.11
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-29 124 312 29.49
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-29 129 276 31.52
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-29 125 269 32.71
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 6e-29 125 269 32.34
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-29 122 219 34.70
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 6e-29 127 216 36.11
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-29 126 213 35.21
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-29 124 314 28.34
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-29 124 276 30.43
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 7e-29 121 240 35.42
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-29 124 268 31.72
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-29 127 216 36.11
PP00391G00190 Physcomitrella patens 8e-29 119 243 32.92
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-29 127 202 36.14
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-29 128 277 31.05
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-29 119 202 34.65
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 9e-29 127 216 36.11
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 9e-29 125 244 36.07
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-28 125 246 34.15
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-28 124 306 29.08
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-28 127 251 34.26
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 1e-28 123 290 30.00
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-28 124 269 31.97
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-28 124 264 32.20
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 1e-28 123 268 32.46
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-28 123 269 31.23
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-28 125 211 35.55
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-28 123 215 34.88
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-28 127 275 34.55
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-28 125 197 36.55
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 2e-28 126 271 33.21
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-28 122 407 26.04
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-28 122 301 30.23
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-28 123 238 34.87
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-28 125 203 35.96
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-28 122 219 35.16
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-28 124 197 36.55
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-28 124 228 36.40
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-28 120 221 33.03
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-28 122 309 29.77
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-28 122 267 32.96
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 3e-28 122 269 31.23
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-28 116 154 40.91
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-28 122 269 31.97
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-28 122 314 28.34
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-28 122 306 29.08
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-28 125 221 33.48
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-28 125 230 37.83
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-28 122 316 27.53
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-28 123 229 36.24
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-28 125 250 32.40
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-28 122 295 30.17
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-28 125 218 34.86
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-28 125 203 35.96
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 5e-28 125 259 31.27
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 5e-28 121 276 29.71
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-28 124 253 32.81
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-28 124 253 35.57
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 6e-28 124 209 38.28
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-28 121 230 35.22
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-28 124 190 39.47
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-28 122 269 33.09
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-28 124 275 33.45
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-28 125 235 32.77
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-28 124 245 33.88
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-28 122 259 31.66
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-28 120 214 35.98
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 8e-28 121 268 30.97
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 8e-28 121 268 30.97
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-28 123 257 31.52
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-28 124 217 35.02
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-28 120 273 30.40
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-28 121 301 30.23
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 124 221 34.84
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-27 124 242 33.88
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-27 121 307 30.29
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-27 123 210 37.14
emh97470 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-27 114 119 47.06
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-27 120 276 30.07
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 123 215 37.21
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-27 123 213 35.21
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-27 123 210 35.71
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-27 123 253 35.18
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-27 120 263 32.32
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-27 120 263 32.32
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-27 120 269 30.86
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-27 120 269 30.86
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-27 116 241 32.37
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-27 122 210 35.71
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-27 123 230 38.26
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 2e-27 120 263 32.32
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-27 119 303 29.70
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-27 120 269 31.97
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-27 119 276 30.07
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-27 123 229 33.19
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-27 119 268 31.72
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-27 123 225 32.89
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-27 120 195 36.41
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-27 119 236 33.90
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-27 115 152 40.13
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-27 123 223 35.43
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 3e-27 121 289 31.14
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-27 119 269 32.34
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-27 120 271 32.10
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-27 120 271 32.10
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-27 120 271 32.10
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-27 118 269 30.86
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-27 122 216 36.57
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-27 119 268 32.09
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-27 119 263 32.32
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-27 122 234 32.48
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-27 122 242 28.93
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-27 122 206 35.92
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-27 119 243 34.57
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-27 119 268 32.09
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-27 122 211 34.60
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-27 121 254 33.07
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-27 121 209 35.41
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-27 120 241 32.37
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-27 121 213 35.68
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-27 121 233 35.62
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-27 121 242 33.88
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-27 122 216 34.26
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-27 120 230 36.09
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-27 121 213 35.68
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-27 121 250 32.00
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-27 118 306 28.10
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-27 118 269 31.23
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-27 117 237 32.07
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-27 119 243 34.98
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-27 115 197 38.07
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 9e-27 117 279 30.11
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-26 119 215 35.81
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-26 120 194 36.60
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-26 117 265 30.57
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 1e-26 120 216 34.72
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-26 113 214 35.98
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-26 120 254 33.46
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-26 120 209 37.32
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-26 119 241 31.12
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-26 120 233 34.33
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 119 245 34.69
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-26 118 470 26.38
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 2e-26 119 198 35.35
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-26 119 254 33.46
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-26 114 241 32.37
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-26 119 206 36.41
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-26 117 203 38.92
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-26 119 203 36.45
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-26 116 265 30.94
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-26 117 247 33.20
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-26 119 298 30.54
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-26 119 208 36.06
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-26 119 239 36.82
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-26 119 238 34.45
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-26 119 276 33.33
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-26 116 229 35.81
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-26 118 210 34.76
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-26 119 256 31.64
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-26 115 277 30.32
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-26 115 269 31.23
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-26 119 243 32.92
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-26 118 233 35.19
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-26 118 242 33.88
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-26 118 266 33.83
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-26 117 243 34.57
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-26 118 216 35.19
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-26 117 261 34.87
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-26 112 237 32.07
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-26 113 265 30.94
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-26 119 224 35.27
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-26 117 371 27.76
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-26 112 232 30.60
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-26 117 243 32.92
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-26 117 235 34.89
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 9e-26 117 261 31.42
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-26 117 199 35.68
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 9e-26 117 247 32.79
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 1e-25 117 218 36.70
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 117 268 33.58
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-25 114 334 28.14
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-25 112 198 35.86
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-25 117 206 35.92
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-25 114 213 35.21
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-25 117 239 33.05
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-25 117 298 30.87
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-25 114 259 30.89
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-25 117 384 27.60
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-25 117 296 32.77
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 2e-25 116 204 37.25
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-25 117 204 37.25
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-25 116 206 36.41
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 116 207 36.23
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 113 269 32.34
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-25 116 232 38.36
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-25 115 227 36.56
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 2e-25 115 253 31.62
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-25 116 200 37.50
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-25 116 238 33.19
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-25 111 259 33.20
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 3e-25 116 199 36.18
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-25 115 273 34.43
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-25 116 227 34.80
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 3e-25 115 253 34.39
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-25 113 199 35.18
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-25 112 244 34.43
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-25 115 212 33.96
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-25 115 229 34.50
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-25 111 251 33.07
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-25 115 238 33.19
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-25 115 247 32.79
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-25 115 201 36.32
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-25 112 218 34.86
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-25 112 176 36.36
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-25 115 224 34.82
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-25 115 240 35.00
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 6e-25 113 268 33.21
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-25 112 209 34.93
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-25 115 197 35.03
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-25 112 241 32.78
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-25 114 203 37.93
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-25 113 375 27.73
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-24 114 214 34.58
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 1e-24 115 241 32.37
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 114 243 33.74
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 1e-24 114 231 32.47
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 1e-24 114 248 36.29
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 114 231 31.60
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-24 114 199 35.68
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-24 113 263 30.80
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-24 106 183 36.07
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-24 114 388 27.58
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 114 233 33.48
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-24 113 203 39.90
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-24 113 242 32.64
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-24 110 269 30.48
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-24 113 228 36.40
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-24 106 179 36.87
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 2e-24 113 212 34.91
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-24 113 229 35.81
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-24 112 235 32.77
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-24 111 230 31.30
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-24 113 212 35.85
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 113 245 34.29
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 113 209 36.84
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-24 113 454 23.13
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 2e-24 114 184 35.33
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-24 113 195 37.44
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-24 112 199 36.18
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-24 110 299 29.10
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-24 112 226 34.96
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-24 112 203 36.95
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-24 107 207 35.75
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-24 109 209 33.49
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-24 112 210 36.19
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 3e-24 112 212 34.91
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-24 111 212 34.43
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-24 112 215 34.88
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 4e-24 112 244 33.61
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-24 112 226 34.96
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 4e-24 112 233 33.48
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-24 112 241 34.44
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-24 112 212 33.02
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-24 112 241 33.20
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 4e-24 111 236 34.75
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 4e-24 112 206 35.92
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-24 111 225 35.11
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-24 112 224 34.38
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-24 111 212 36.32
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-24 112 209 36.84
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-24 112 220 33.64
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-24 111 223 34.08
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 6e-24 112 212 34.91
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-24 109 208 33.17
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-24 111 212 34.43
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-24 112 252 32.94
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 7e-24 110 234 32.48
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-24 108 191 34.55
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-24 107 283 30.04
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-24 107 264 30.30
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 7e-24 112 202 31.68
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-24 111 229 32.31
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 8e-24 112 247 34.41
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 8e-24 112 195 33.33
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-24 111 203 36.45
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 8e-24 108 200 35.00
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-24 111 212 33.49
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-24 111 229 34.50
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-24 109 222 34.23
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 9e-24 108 200 35.00
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-24 110 229 33.19
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-23 110 238 34.03
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-23 111 210 35.24
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-23 111 236 32.20
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-23 111 208 36.54
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-23 111 206 35.44
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 110 273 32.97
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-23 109 227 36.12
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-23 110 229 35.37
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-23 107 276 30.80
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-23 110 203 36.95
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 1e-23 110 203 37.44
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 1e-23 110 235 36.17
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 1e-23 110 238 33.61
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 109 250 32.80
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 2e-23 110 241 33.61
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-23 106 217 34.10
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 2e-23 109 233 34.33
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 110 208 36.54
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 2e-23 110 203 37.93
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-23 110 226 36.28
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-23 110 220 36.36
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-23 107 221 32.58
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 3e-23 109 205 35.61
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-23 109 200 34.50
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-23 109 213 35.68
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-23 110 202 34.65
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-23 109 203 36.45
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-23 105 241 35.27
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-23 109 190 34.21
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-23 109 221 37.10
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-23 108 203 34.98
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-23 108 225 34.22
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-23 108 272 30.51
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 6e-23 107 250 32.40
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-23 108 228 32.02
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-23 108 246 33.33
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-23 108 202 31.19
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-23 108 243 32.92
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-23 108 249 33.33
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 7e-23 108 245 33.88
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 8e-23 107 228 35.96
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-23 107 236 31.78
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-22 105 223 31.39
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-22 107 238 31.09
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-22 107 268 29.10
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-22 107 226 35.40
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-22 108 229 32.31
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-22 104 242 30.99
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-22 103 266 31.95
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-22 107 168 38.69
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 2e-22 107 226 34.96
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 107 202 37.13
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-22 107 203 35.47
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 105 247 34.41
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-22 106 210 32.86
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-22 107 229 34.50
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-22 103 300 29.00
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-22 105 176 34.66
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-22 101 239 31.38
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-22 105 206 34.95
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-22 106 218 34.40
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-22 105 202 36.14
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-22 105 205 35.12
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-22 99.8 166 39.76
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 4e-22 105 211 36.02
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 4e-22 105 238 33.19
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-22 102 238 30.25
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-22 100 246 31.30
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-22 105 211 35.55
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-22 105 215 33.02
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 6e-22 103 211 35.55
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 6e-22 105 299 32.78
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 7e-22 105 209 34.93
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-22 105 213 34.27
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-22 105 250 30.40
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 8e-22 103 259 30.89
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-22 104 255 32.16
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-22 99.4 213 32.39
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 1e-21 104 267 29.21
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-21 102 226 32.30
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-21 104 224 33.48
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-21 103 291 29.21
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-21 105 200 34.00
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-21 104 209 35.41
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 1e-21 103 264 30.68
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-21 102 306 31.05
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-21 104 228 35.53
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-21 104 240 31.25
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 2e-21 103 246 33.33
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-21 103 221 31.22
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-21 100 248 32.66
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-21 103 203 34.98
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 2e-21 101 204 33.82
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-21 99.4 231 32.03
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-21 99.0 241 32.37
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-21 103 227 33.92
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-21 102 206 34.47
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-21 103 226 33.19
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-21 101 203 35.47
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 3e-21 101 211 33.65
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-21 102 251 31.47
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-21 102 184 36.96
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-21 103 226 34.51
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 3e-21 103 210 35.71
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-21 103 276 28.26
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-21 103 242 30.58
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 4e-21 101 286 27.97
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-21 101 282 30.50
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-21 102 212 33.96
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-21 100 203 35.47
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-21 102 198 33.33
emh407320 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-21 96.7 146 38.36
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-21 97.4 238 29.41
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-21 102 205 34.63
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-21 100 231 33.33
PP07016G00010 Physcomitrella patens 7e-21 95.9 164 38.41
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 7e-21 101 229 27.51
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-21 99.8 193 34.72
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-21 96.3 165 35.76
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-21 101 255 31.76
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-21 100 252 31.35
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-21 95.5 168 36.90
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-20 100 218 34.40
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 100 196 35.71
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-20 98.2 231 31.17
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 1e-20 98.2 251 32.67
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 1e-20 100 255 29.41
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-20 95.5 132 40.91
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 100 245 33.88
TP05G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-20 91.7 69 59.42
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-20 100 213 35.68
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-20 98.6 239 32.22
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-20 99.4 211 36.02
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-20 96.7 244 33.61
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 4e-20 98.6 274 29.56
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 4e-20 99.4 206 36.89
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-20 96.7 235 32.34
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-20 97.4 204 35.78
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 97.8 196 36.22
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-20 97.1 249 32.53
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-20 96.3 186 36.02
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-20 96.7 248 31.85
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-20 97.4 239 32.22
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-20 96.3 205 33.66
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-20 98.2 243 32.10
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-20 98.6 254 30.71
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-20 97.4 245 31.84
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-19 95.1 205 36.10
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-19 97.8 242 31.40
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-19 98.2 249 33.33
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-19 96.3 193 33.16
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-19 97.4 231 33.33
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-19 96.3 191 34.55
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-19 96.3 193 32.64
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 96.3 195 33.85
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-19 95.1 239 30.96
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-19 97.8 221 32.13
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-19 96.3 297 29.63
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-19 95.9 207 32.37
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 94.7 155 34.84
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-19 95.5 242 30.58
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 2e-19 95.9 185 33.51
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-19 95.9 193 32.12
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 2e-19 96.7 291 27.49
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-19 95.5 199 32.16
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 2e-19 96.3 284 28.52
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-19 96.3 257 29.96
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-19 92.0 199 32.16
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-19 96.7 268 30.22
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-19 97.1 288 26.74
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-19 95.1 194 34.54
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-19 96.3 264 29.92
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-19 97.1 211 34.60
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 95.5 222 34.23
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 3e-19 93.2 239 32.22
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-19 92.8 205 30.24
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-19 97.1 318 24.53
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-19 95.1 283 29.33
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-19 91.3 205 32.68
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-19 96.3 218 31.65
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-19 95.5 150 41.33
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 6e-19 94.4 279 29.39
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-19 95.9 203 34.98
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-19 94.7 194 34.54
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 8e-19 94.0 221 31.22
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-19 95.9 225 32.00
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 94.4 340 27.94
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-18 93.2 235 31.49
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-18 95.5 171 36.26
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-18 93.2 213 32.86
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 95.5 232 30.17
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-18 93.6 197 32.99
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-18 94.4 197 31.47
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-18 92.8 240 30.42
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 92.4 204 32.84
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 94.4 213 33.33
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-18 91.3 278 28.42
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-18 93.2 197 32.99
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-18 93.6 231 31.17
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-18 91.7 258 31.01
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-18 94.0 273 26.74
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 2e-18 94.4 202 31.19
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.8 248 31.45
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 2e-18 93.6 205 35.12
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 94.0 203 34.48
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-18 92.4 207 32.85
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 2e-18 92.4 196 32.65
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 3e-18 94.4 232 30.60
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-18 92.8 268 29.48
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-18 92.0 207 32.85
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-18 90.5 297 27.27
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 94.0 256 31.64
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 3e-18 91.3 205 31.22
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-18 93.2 277 28.52
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-18 93.2 238 31.09
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-18 88.2 163 33.74
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-18 91.3 253 30.83
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-18 93.2 224 32.14
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 4e-18 91.3 203 34.98
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-18 91.7 193 31.09
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-18 90.1 205 33.66
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 4e-18 93.2 196 36.73
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 5e-18 93.2 201 34.33
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 5e-18 92.8 209 30.14
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-18 92.8 233 33.48
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-18 91.3 194 30.93
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-18 92.0 246 28.46
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-18 90.1 242 28.51
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-18 93.2 236 30.93
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 6e-18 92.0 226 30.09
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 6e-18 92.8 203 35.96
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-18 92.8 194 31.96
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 7e-18 92.4 201 34.33
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-18 92.0 243 31.69
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-18 92.4 262 30.92
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-18 90.1 238 30.25
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-17 91.3 226 29.65
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-17 90.5 194 31.44
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-17 91.7 265 30.19
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 1e-17 90.5 198 30.81
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 91.7 203 34.48
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 1e-17 89.7 209 32.54
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-17 90.1 193 30.05
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-17 86.7 185 35.14
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-17 91.3 203 32.02
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-17 87.4 204 35.29
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-17 91.3 253 31.62
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 2e-17 89.7 235 31.06
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 91.3 206 33.98
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-17 89.7 194 30.93
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-17 89.4 218 31.65
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-17 90.1 236 30.93
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-17 90.1 232 30.60
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 3e-17 88.6 296 27.03
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-17 89.0 240 31.25
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 3e-17 90.1 208 33.65
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-17 87.0 240 30.00
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-17 86.7 202 31.68
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 4e-17 90.1 200 35.50
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-17 90.1 199 30.65
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 5e-17 86.3 197 28.93
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-17 85.9 152 34.21
emh407340 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-17 81.6 60 58.33
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-17 89.4 255 30.59
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 6e-17 89.4 203 33.00
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-17 89.0 198 32.32
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 6e-17 89.0 203 33.00
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-17 89.4 214 31.78
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-17 87.0 257 28.40
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-17 88.6 190 32.11
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 6e-17 88.2 194 30.41
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-17 87.4 198 31.31
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 7e-17 87.8 198 30.81
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-17 87.0 170 34.12
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-17 87.8 198 30.30
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-17 89.0 197 32.49
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-17 87.8 197 31.98
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-17 87.8 190 32.11
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-17 88.6 253 30.43
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-17 88.2 261 29.89
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-17 88.2 256 26.95
Naga_100676g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-17 83.2 101 41.58
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 9e-17 87.8 245 28.57
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 1e-16 88.2 311 27.97
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-16 87.4 249 30.52
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-16 87.8 234 29.91
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-16 85.5 210 33.33
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 1e-16 88.6 204 33.82
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-16 87.8 249 28.92
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 1e-16 86.3 256 28.52
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 1e-16 85.9 245 29.39
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 1e-16 85.9 245 29.39
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 2e-16 87.4 205 30.73
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-16 86.7 243 30.45
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 2e-16 86.7 166 33.73
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-16 87.4 227 32.16
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-16 87.0 241 31.12
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-16 87.0 262 29.39
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-16 84.7 196 32.65
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-16 87.8 211 30.81
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 86.3 194 30.93
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 3e-16 87.8 288 26.74
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 3e-16 84.0 208 33.17
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-16 86.3 275 28.36
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-16 85.5 240 29.58
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 4e-16 85.9 244 27.87
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-16 86.7 210 32.86
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 5e-16 86.3 193 35.23
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 5e-16 87.0 202 29.70
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-16 82.8 192 32.29
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-16 85.5 266 28.95
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 8e-16 84.7 221 30.77
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 9e-16 85.5 293 26.96
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-16 85.9 206 32.52
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 9e-16 84.7 101 41.58
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-16 83.2 302 24.17
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 1e-15 84.0 203 30.54
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-15 85.1 186 31.72
AA0010G02470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-15 81.3 105 37.14
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 82.8 174 29.89
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 1e-15 84.7 261 30.27
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-15 85.1 260 28.85
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-15 84.3 208 32.69
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-15 80.9 196 30.10
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 85.1 206 28.64
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-15 81.6 254 28.35
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 85.1 206 28.64
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 84.7 224 29.02
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 84.3 231 29.00
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 3e-15 84.3 232 28.02
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-15 84.3 204 33.33
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-15 81.6 206 33.98
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 3e-15 82.8 241 29.46
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 3e-15 82.4 286 27.97
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-15 82.8 236 30.93
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-15 80.9 207 31.40
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-15 82.8 172 32.56
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-15 83.2 261 29.50
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 4e-15 82.0 244 27.05
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-15 80.9 286 29.37
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-15 81.6 240 27.92
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 4e-15 83.6 202 29.70
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-15 83.6 197 33.50
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-15 83.2 196 33.16
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-15 82.8 246 26.83
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-15 83.2 275 25.45
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-15 82.0 183 33.33
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-15 79.3 200 31.00
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-15 82.8 246 29.67
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-15 82.4 193 34.20
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-15 81.6 200 31.50
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-15 80.5 236 27.97
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-14 82.0 327 24.46
emh444940 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-14 79.3 208 30.29
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-14 82.4 246 26.83
AP00G41170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-14 82.0 136 33.82
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 81.6 209 31.10
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 1e-14 82.0 202 29.70
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-14 78.6 208 28.37
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 80.5 182 30.22
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 80.5 240 28.75
PTI_12G02790 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-14 80.5 225 31.11
AT4G24710 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 80.5 225 28.44
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 2e-14 81.3 152 34.87
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 80.5 200 30.00
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-14 81.3 162 32.72
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-14 79.7 231 28.57
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 3e-14 77.0 143 33.57
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-14 77.4 247 27.13
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-14 79.7 222 31.08
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-14 79.3 263 27.00
AA0051G00380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-14 74.7 103 38.83
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 8e-14 79.7 215 29.30
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-14 76.3 231 27.71
phs193790 Phytophtora sojae 9e-14 77.0 250 26.00
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 9e-14 79.0 171 32.75
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-13 78.2 256 26.95
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 78.6 191 29.84
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 2e-13 78.6 204 31.37
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 78.6 220 25.91
ENSG00000182263 Homo sapiens 2e-13 77.8 237 27.00
phs239430 Phytophtora sojae 3e-13 75.5 185 30.81
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-13 73.6 152 34.87
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-13 77.8 316 24.37
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 4e-13 73.6 156 32.69
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-13 77.4 185 32.43
ccr73700 Chondrus crispus 4e-13 76.6 244 28.28
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 5e-13 76.3 207 29.47
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-13 77.0 218 31.65
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-13 75.1 202 29.21
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-13 74.7 161 32.30
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-13 75.1 270 28.89
CNC64A_002G01820 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-13 75.1 191 29.84
emh509540 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-13 73.2 196 30.61
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-13 76.6 165 32.73
OM_03G02510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-13 75.1 190 27.37
CR16G10110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-12 76.3 199 30.15
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-12 74.3 262 26.34
AC00G25360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-12 74.3 191 28.27
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-12 75.9 209 32.06
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-12 75.5 237 28.69
OT_05G02400 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-12 74.7 207 27.54
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 74.3 149 32.21
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-12 74.3 233 24.89
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-12 75.1 207 29.95
PP00083G00490 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 75.1 199 30.65
CM02G01210 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-12 74.7 211 27.49
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 73.6 245 28.57
FC003G11510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 70.9 207 30.43
OS04G40290 Oryza sativa 3e-12 73.6 221 26.70
AA0004G02360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-12 69.7 130 35.38
YBR186W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-12 73.6 183 28.96
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-12 73.9 211 29.86
ENSMUSG00000075324 Mus musculus 4e-12 73.6 237 25.74
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-12 73.2 199 32.16
ATR_00049G02600 Amborella trichopoda 5e-12 72.8 230 26.96
OL05G02320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-12 71.2 189 25.93
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-12 72.8 243 27.57
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 6e-12 73.2 198 29.80
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-12 73.2 199 31.66
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-12 73.2 242 26.86
CV00G54490 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-12 72.0 181 27.62
ATR_00011G00330 Amborella trichopoda 9e-12 70.1 113 38.05
AT1G62130 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-12 72.8 197 28.43

Amborella trichopoda (45 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (57 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (35 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (39 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (23 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (29 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (24 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (34 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (29 genes)
Chondrus crispus (28 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (32 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (23 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (25 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (29 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (33 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (40 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (36 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (26 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (13 genes)
Homo sapiens (20 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (32 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (32 genes)
Mus musculus (17 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (28 genes)
Oryza sativa (52 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (31 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (31 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (29 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (31 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (57 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (35 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (70 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (29 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (30 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (30 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (20 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (19 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (29 genes)
Volvox carteri (28 genes)