Interactive Phylogenetics Module

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
ATR_00049G02100 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 695 367 100.00
ATR_00061G02090 Amborella trichopoda 7e-105 319 275 65.09
AT5G40490 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-101 312 193 78.24
OS08G23120 Oryza sativa 5e-101 310 347 58.79
AT3G13224 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-94 293 277 63.54
OS08G38410 Oryza sativa 5e-72 237 159 66.67
ATR_00036G00220 Amborella trichopoda 3e-69 229 213 53.99
OS02G12850 Oryza sativa 4e-69 228 174 61.49
PP00006G00380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-67 225 176 61.36
PP00159G00200 Physcomitrella patens 5e-67 224 171 61.99
PP00013G00800 Physcomitrella patens 2e-66 222 187 58.82
PP00013G00880 Physcomitrella patens 2e-65 219 193 56.99
OS06G37000 Oryza sativa 4e-54 186 139 61.87
AT4G26650 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-52 185 284 38.73
phs243900 Phytophtora sojae 2e-51 184 194 47.42
ATR_00067G01940 Amborella trichopoda 2e-51 184 250 41.60
OS11G41890 Oryza sativa 1e-50 182 205 44.39
ATR_00088G01480 Amborella trichopoda 1e-50 181 293 39.93
AT4G14300 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-49 176 188 44.15
CNC64A_018G02330 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-48 172 168 44.64
AT3G07810 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-48 176 236 40.68
AT5G55550 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-47 173 347 34.01
OS07G39560 Oryza sativa 2e-47 173 257 40.08
PP00084G00250 Physcomitrella patens 7e-47 169 183 47.54
PP00028G01950 Physcomitrella patens 4e-46 170 183 47.54
gsu88210 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-46 167 184 45.65
AT2G33410 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-45 166 188 42.02
ATR_00065G00450 Amborella trichopoda 3e-45 165 268 35.82
PI00G53930 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-44 163 196 44.90
Naga_100051g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-42 156 192 40.10
OS10G33230 Oryza sativa 3e-42 159 206 37.38
gsu129900 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-42 156 176 47.16
FBgn0004838 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-42 157 169 43.20
ES0003G01760 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-42 159 183 42.08
VC00G19530 Volvox carteri 9e-42 154 168 44.64
RCC4223.19g01330 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-42 155 168 47.62
SPBC660.15 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-41 157 194 41.24
ccr190180 Chondrus crispus 1e-41 158 170 46.47
ENSG00000153944 Homo sapiens 2e-41 154 176 42.61
ENSMUSG00000069769 Mus musculus 2e-41 154 176 42.61
PI00G00990 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-40 151 168 46.43
ccr87300 Chondrus crispus 6e-40 150 164 44.51
WBGene00003423 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-40 149 175 41.14
FBgn0260943 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-40 152 171 43.27
YOL123W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-39 150 167 44.91
CNC64A_003G03050 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-39 153 240 37.50
RCC4223.03g02760 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-39 149 185 46.49
AC00G95090 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-38 141 174 43.10
AP00G41880 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-38 142 162 43.21
VC00G62370 Volvox carteri 3e-38 147 179 40.78
ENSMUSG00000069565 Mus musculus 7e-38 145 183 41.53
CR07G04560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-38 146 182 39.01
ENSG00000135097 Homo sapiens 1e-37 144 171 41.52
ENSMUSG00000054256 Mus musculus 1e-37 144 171 41.52
FBgn0011666 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-37 145 178 42.13
AT1G58470 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-36 141 194 36.60
CV00G12730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-36 135 169 42.60
AA0001G01810 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-36 134 144 43.75
AC00G13680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-36 135 170 39.41
emh699620 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-35 139 252 36.11
AT5G47620 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-35 137 329 34.65
DDB_G0292422 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-34 139 167 40.72
CV00G62220 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-34 128 132 44.70
HE0000G11570 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-33 129 138 42.75
PTI_11G01390 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-33 132 245 33.88
FC006G05690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-33 128 175 41.71
AP00G23580 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-31 131 167 37.13
ATR_00127G00080 Amborella trichopoda 5e-31 126 210 30.95
AT4G36960 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-31 125 186 31.72
PP00005G00110 Physcomitrella patens 9e-31 125 168 33.93
VC00G50610 Volvox carteri 2e-30 125 174 36.78
ATR_00099G00640 Amborella trichopoda 3e-30 124 167 36.53
ENSMUSG00000020358 Mus musculus 6e-30 122 170 38.24
ENSG00000139675 Homo sapiens 1e-29 121 171 35.67
FBgn0004903 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-29 122 204 34.80
PP00523G00060 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 123 168 33.93
WBGene00001999 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-29 119 172 34.30
FBgn0001215 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-29 119 187 36.90
CR16G04540 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-28 121 174 35.06
AC00G48060 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-28 118 177 34.46
CM18G03920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-28 115 156 35.26
ENSG00000138668 Homo sapiens 7e-28 116 200 35.00
AP00G28120 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-27 119 153 39.87
ENSMUSG00000000568 Mus musculus 2e-27 114 179 36.31
ENSMUSG00000095365 Mus musculus 4e-27 116 205 34.63
CV00G37830 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-27 114 171 34.50
ENSMUSG00000004980 Mus musculus 9e-27 113 171 33.33
AP00G33440 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-26 115 131 43.51
OS01G71770 Oryza sativa 2e-26 112 234 31.20
AC00G97880 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-26 111 166 38.55
ATR_00022G02060 Amborella trichopoda 2e-24 106 268 30.60
emh673320 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-24 102 166 32.53
OS01G44990 Oryza sativa 6e-24 107 152 38.16
ES0058G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-23 103 226 26.55
FBgn0010258 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-23 103 188 32.45
ENSMUSG00000046434 Mus musculus 1e-22 101 194 32.47
PP00338G00220 Physcomitrella patens 3e-22 100 286 29.02
OS01G56110 Oryza sativa 4e-22 99.0 180 35.00
FC084G00020 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-21 93.6 141 37.59
CNC64A_005G00080 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-21 96.3 175 34.29
ENSG00000170144 Homo sapiens 1e-20 95.5 211 34.60
OS07G03240 Oryza sativa 1e-20 95.1 289 28.72
WBGene00022235 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-20 93.6 177 29.38
PP00059G00160 Physcomitrella patens 6e-20 93.6 270 25.93
PP00028G01970 Physcomitrella patens 7e-20 87.8 73 54.79
TP14G02790 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-19 88.6 163 34.36
ATR_00166G00360 Amborella trichopoda 7e-19 89.7 171 30.41
PTI_30G00760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-18 87.8 105 40.95
FBgn0025790 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-18 88.2 235 29.36
PTI_06G04480 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-17 84.7 164 28.66
ATR_00074G01000 Amborella trichopoda 1e-16 84.3 167 34.13
ENSG00000162374 Homo sapiens 1e-16 84.7 174 29.89
PP00070G00990 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 84.7 168 30.95
ENSMUSG00000003410 Mus musculus 1e-16 84.0 150 30.67
OS09G39180 Oryza sativa 2e-16 83.2 182 26.92
RCC4223.03g01300 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-16 84.0 195 28.72
PI00G34890 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-16 84.0 209 27.75
AT4G16280 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 84.0 228 30.26
OS08G44290 Oryza sativa 5e-16 81.3 170 29.41
ATR_00010G02580 Amborella trichopoda 5e-16 82.4 162 28.40
ATR_00010G02550 Amborella trichopoda 6e-16 82.4 318 28.30
TP17G00180 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-16 82.0 111 37.84
AT4G24770 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 80.5 190 25.79
ES0208G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-15 81.6 78 47.44
ENSMUSG00000008489 Mus musculus 1e-15 81.3 150 30.67
WBGene00019249 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-15 80.5 182 29.12
OS09G10760 Oryza sativa 1e-15 79.0 184 28.26
ENSG00000107105 Homo sapiens 2e-15 81.3 150 30.67
ATR_00057G01110 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 81.3 305 27.54
BPRRCC1105_02G04870 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-15 79.0 181 27.07
ATR_00021G00590 Amborella trichopoda 3e-15 80.5 283 28.98
HE0000G20750 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-15 79.3 83 45.78
MRCC299_12G01570 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-15 75.1 135 34.07
MRCC299_04G00540 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-15 76.6 183 25.68
CR12G12810 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-15 77.8 99 43.43
CNC64A_003G03540 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-15 79.3 168 26.19
ATR_00061G01200 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 77.8 174 28.74
AT5G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 77.4 174 27.59
CV00G23700 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-14 77.0 237 26.58
OL05G01650 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-14 75.9 87 41.38
CV00G83460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-14 77.0 105 36.19
AA0001G04070 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-14 72.4 71 39.44
CV00G21120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-14 77.4 176 27.84
PP00114G00780 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 77.8 213 25.82
ATR_00148G00470 Amborella trichopoda 3e-14 75.9 183 28.96
ATR_00046G00920 Amborella trichopoda 3e-14 77.8 198 27.78
OS01G71200 Oryza sativa 4e-14 77.4 179 29.05
PP00045G01320 Physcomitrella patens 5e-14 73.2 96 40.62
emh257190 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-14 76.6 78 43.59
OT_05G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-14 73.9 85 42.35
MRCC299_01G02350 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-14 73.9 88 43.18
HE0000G57770 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-13 72.4 160 32.50
TP17G00910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-13 76.3 94 38.30
OM_03G01790 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-13 73.2 86 44.19
gsu84630 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-13 75.9 160 28.12
OS03G47800 Oryza sativa 1e-13 74.7 94 34.04
emh213300 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 73.9 89 42.70
ATR_00101G00110 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 75.1 150 28.00
MP02G04920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-13 72.8 88 43.18
SPAC57A7.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-13 74.7 186 26.88
phs214730 Phytophtora sojae 6e-13 73.6 187 26.74
OS04G58590 Oryza sativa 8e-13 73.9 178 23.60
AT3G52150 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-13 71.2 180 28.33
PP00260G00030 Physcomitrella patens 9e-13 73.2 203 28.57
AT4G00830 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-13 73.2 191 26.18
OS03G25960 Oryza sativa 1e-12 71.2 175 25.71
FBgn0036496 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-12 72.0 135 34.07
PP00091G00300 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 71.2 200 26.00
AT1G03457 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 72.4 179 28.49
AT4G03110 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 72.4 154 28.57
PP00188G00150 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 72.8 168 29.76
AT5G04280 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 71.6 79 40.51
Naga_100123g15 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-12 69.7 87 37.93
OT_09G01090 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-12 70.5 169 24.85
phs144860 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 72.4 165 26.67
OS07G08960 Oryza sativa 3e-12 70.5 80 36.25
AT5G54900 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 71.2 148 29.73
AT1G71770 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 72.0 166 28.31
OS04G42600 Oryza sativa 3e-12 71.6 170 27.06
ENSMUSG00000099115 Mus musculus 3e-12 70.9 83 38.55
ES0289G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-12 71.2 150 26.67
ORCC809_07G01300 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-12 71.6 165 25.45
ENSMUSG00000096520 Mus musculus 5e-12 70.9 91 34.07
OS10G06130 Oryza sativa 5e-12 70.9 171 26.32
RCC4223.18g00570 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-12 71.2 188 27.13
PI00G49180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-12 70.9 191 26.70
OS09G02700 Oryza sativa 7e-12 70.9 177 26.55
OS05G30980 Oryza sativa 8e-12 70.5 187 27.27
AT3G52380 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-12 69.7 194 27.32
phs249260 Phytophtora sojae 8e-12 70.1 153 25.49
AT3G26420 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 68.2 80 35.00
VC00G27610 Volvox carteri 1e-11 70.5 206 26.70
MP17G00940 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-11 70.1 180 26.67
ORCC809_08G03630 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-11 70.1 140 25.71
OS07G43810 Oryza sativa 1e-11 68.2 179 24.58
ATR_00101G00080 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 69.7 176 25.57
PTI_29G00980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-11 68.9 196 27.04
OS09G03610 Oryza sativa 2e-11 69.7 186 26.34
phs341490 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 69.3 192 27.08
AT2G18510 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 68.9 156 28.21
ENSMUSG00000031134 Mus musculus 2e-11 68.9 83 37.35
ENSG00000147274 Homo sapiens 2e-11 68.9 83 37.35
AT3G23830 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 65.5 92 34.78
ENSG00000131051 Homo sapiens 2e-11 68.9 183 26.23
FC017G00440 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-11 67.0 185 30.27
ENSG00000143368 Homo sapiens 2e-11 68.9 148 29.05
ENSMUSG00000037070 Mus musculus 2e-11 68.6 83 37.35
ENSG00000066044 Homo sapiens 2e-11 68.2 146 25.34
OS01G65550 Oryza sativa 3e-11 67.8 101 34.65
OS07G08320 Oryza sativa 3e-11 68.9 305 25.57
AT2G41060 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-11 68.6 341 23.46
WBGene00003903 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-11 68.9 166 27.71
MRCC299_04G01850 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-11 68.9 199 26.13
MP12G01860 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-11 68.9 167 25.15
OS11G14430 Oryza sativa 3e-11 68.6 172 25.58
PP00118G00480 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 65.5 93 33.33
PP00047G01200 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 68.6 184 25.00
ES0283G00180 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-11 67.8 144 27.08
ENSMUSG00000040028 Mus musculus 4e-11 67.8 146 25.34
ATR_00059G00900 Amborella trichopoda 4e-11 67.8 180 27.78
gsu112070 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-11 65.1 85 34.12
AT2G37220 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-11 67.0 194 25.77
ENSMUSG00000068856 Mus musculus 5e-11 67.8 148 29.05
ENSMUSG00000101667 Mus musculus 5e-11 65.1 91 32.97
AT1G34140 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-11 67.8 199 26.63
ENSG00000170748 Homo sapiens 5e-11 67.4 76 42.11
pte673940 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 66.2 166 26.51
pte503010 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 66.2 166 26.51
ENSG00000112183 Homo sapiens 6e-11 65.5 72 43.06
OS03G37270 Oryza sativa 6e-11 67.4 142 30.99
AT2G23350 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-11 67.4 168 26.79
PP00148G00170 Physcomitrella patens 7e-11 67.4 177 25.42
TP02G06040 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-11 66.2 171 28.07
CV00G31730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-11 67.0 80 45.00
CV00G60560 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-11 67.4 156 26.28
PP00118G00490 Physcomitrella patens 9e-11 64.3 93 33.33
ENSMUSG00000093987 Mus musculus 9e-11 66.6 91 32.97
ENSMUSG00000093918 Mus musculus 9e-11 66.6 91 32.97
ENSMUSG00000095948 Mus musculus 9e-11 66.6 91 32.97
ENSMUSG00000094658 Mus musculus 9e-11 66.6 91 32.97
ENSMUSG00000073894 Mus musculus 9e-11 66.6 79 39.24
ENSMUSG00000094511 Mus musculus 9e-11 66.6 91 32.97
OS04G37690 Oryza sativa 9e-11 66.6 150 30.67
ENSMUSG00000102053 Mus musculus 9e-11 66.6 91 32.97
ENSMUSG00000091987 Mus musculus 1e-10 66.6 91 32.97
ENSMUSG00000095852 Mus musculus 1e-10 66.6 91 32.97
ENSG00000132819 Homo sapiens 1e-10 65.1 73 41.10
ATR_00002G01480 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 67.0 172 27.33
ENSG00000175718 Homo sapiens 1e-10 67.4 83 37.35
OS02G57010 Oryza sativa 1e-10 65.9 141 30.50
CV00G70900 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-10 66.6 214 23.36
TP02G08260 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-10 66.2 182 26.37
MP12G00620 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-10 65.5 163 26.99
OS10G31900 Oryza sativa 1e-10 65.9 177 25.99
OM_07G00110 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-10 66.6 146 25.34
CR10G02360 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 65.9 297 31.31
AT4G34110 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 66.2 142 30.99
AT3G56860 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 66.2 343 24.78
DDB_G0293558 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-10 66.2 222 23.42
CV00G53650 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-10 65.9 159 26.42
ATR_00099G00980 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 64.7 73 38.36
ENSMUSG00000038132 Mus musculus 2e-10 63.9 80 38.75
AT1G60650 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 64.7 79 40.51
PI00G36900 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-10 65.9 186 26.34
emh65120 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 61.6 50 58.00
emh62060 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 61.6 50 58.00
emh300630 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 61.6 50 58.00
BPRRCC1105_16G00170 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-10 65.9 169 27.22
DDB_G0275971 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-10 65.9 76 38.16
PP00175G00050 Physcomitrella patens 3e-10 65.1 143 29.37
ENSG00000099622 Homo sapiens 3e-10 64.7 71 40.85
AT5G19350 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 65.1 186 26.88
ENSMUSG00000026970 Mus musculus 3e-10 65.1 145 24.14
AT1G18630 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 62.4 74 39.19
DDB_G0275027 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-10 61.2 86 37.21
PP00070G01110 Physcomitrella patens 3e-10 65.1 180 26.11
AT1G33470 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 63.5 88 32.95
MRCC299_03G06840 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-10 65.1 195 24.10
ES0175G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-10 65.1 166 25.90
AT1G20880 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 63.9 73 35.62
AT2G46780 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 64.3 73 39.73
Naga_100197g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-10 65.1 148 26.35
PP00012G01200 Physcomitrella patens 5e-10 64.7 143 29.37
ENSMUSG00000039607 Mus musculus 5e-10 64.7 157 25.48
ATR_00022G01360 Amborella trichopoda 5e-10 63.9 73 36.99
ATR_00113G00250 Amborella trichopoda 5e-10 63.9 73 38.36
PP00143G00050 Physcomitrella patens 5e-10 61.6 76 40.79
CR03G06180 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-10 64.7 192 25.00
FC182G00010 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-10 63.5 193 27.46
ATR_00038G01670 Amborella trichopoda 6e-10 62.8 73 35.62
AT1G22330 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-10 63.5 73 41.10
VC00G115250 Volvox carteri 7e-10 64.3 92 33.70
ATR_00062G01500 Amborella trichopoda 8e-10 63.9 146 28.77
ORCC809_05G04050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-10 63.2 176 25.57
OS09G28810 Oryza sativa 1e-09 63.5 173 25.43
SPAC25G10.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-09 63.2 118 33.90
CNC64A_007G01100 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-09 63.2 151 30.46
emh309660 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 61.2 157 30.57
ENSG00000122965 Homo sapiens 1e-09 64.3 154 29.87
ENSG00000144642 Homo sapiens 1e-09 63.5 157 25.48
WBGene00001368 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-09 63.5 156 28.21
AT1G76460 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 62.8 73 36.99
AA0011G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-09 63.2 169 26.63
MP03G05480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-09 63.2 151 29.14
CR02G02680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-09 63.9 79 39.24
gsu38890 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-09 62.4 181 28.18
ENSG00000234414 Homo sapiens 1e-09 63.5 76 38.16
ENSG00000244395 Homo sapiens 1e-09 63.5 76 38.16
ENSG00000242389 Homo sapiens 1e-09 63.5 76 38.16
ATR_00078G01250 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 63.5 157 26.11
emh530960 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 63.5 152 32.24
ENSG00000152795 Homo sapiens 1e-09 63.2 80 38.75
ENSG00000242875 Homo sapiens 1e-09 63.5 76 38.16
VC00G24450 Volvox carteri 1e-09 63.9 171 25.73
ccr92340 Chondrus crispus 1e-09 63.2 147 26.53
FBgn0038345 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-09 61.6 195 23.08
AT3G16380 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 63.2 242 23.14
WBGene00004723 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 62.8 155 29.68
OM_06G01060 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 61.6 193 22.80
FBgn0024987 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-09 63.2 174 27.59
ENSG00000169800 Homo sapiens 2e-09 63.2 80 35.00
ENSG00000226941 Homo sapiens 2e-09 63.2 80 35.00
OS11G04390 Oryza sativa 2e-09 63.2 140 25.71
PP00128G00130 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 62.8 139 25.18
ENSMUSG00000029594 Mus musculus 2e-09 63.2 160 29.38
FC006G08660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-09 63.2 165 26.06
WBGene00015943 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 62.8 163 23.31
CR01G08510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-09 63.2 181 25.41
ENSMUSG00000090919 Mus musculus 2e-09 62.4 197 25.38
VC00G17180 Volvox carteri 2e-09 63.2 167 30.54
WBGene00001340 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 62.8 169 24.26
ATR_00080G00140 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 61.6 88 35.23
OS06G38980 Oryza sativa 3e-09 62.8 182 22.53
CR06G01510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-09 62.0 159 27.04
DDB_G0287335 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-09 58.5 82 36.59
OS04G53440 Oryza sativa 3e-09 62.4 145 29.66
OS12G04180 Oryza sativa 3e-09 62.4 140 25.00
PP00123G00250 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 59.7 70 38.57
AT2G43410 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 62.8 129 30.23
AP00G37990 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-09 62.4 184 26.09
AT1G47500 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 62.0 179 27.37
ES0295G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-09 62.4 173 27.17
PP00126G00080 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 61.2 73 34.25
FBgn0052423 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-09 62.4 173 24.28
ENSG00000153250 Homo sapiens 3e-09 62.0 145 24.14
phs83820 Phytophtora sojae 4e-09 62.0 157 26.11
PP00051G01330 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 61.2 73 34.25
ES0215G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-09 62.0 204 24.02
ENSMUSG00000031167 Mus musculus 4e-09 59.3 76 38.16
OS08G22354 Oryza sativa 4e-09 62.0 171 25.73
ENSMUSG00000002524 Mus musculus 4e-09 62.0 186 24.73
phs373510 Phytophtora sojae 4e-09 62.0 60 41.67
phs22650 Phytophtora sojae 4e-09 62.0 60 41.67
Naga_100084g12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-09 59.3 88 36.36
PP00136G00370 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 59.3 70 38.57
OS02G35950 Oryza sativa 4e-09 61.2 123 31.71
ENSG00000151923 Homo sapiens 4e-09 61.6 209 22.01
ENSG00000100461 Homo sapiens 4e-09 61.6 174 24.14
OS03G46770 Oryza sativa 5e-09 58.9 77 37.66
ENSMUSG00000030846 Mus musculus 5e-09 61.6 209 22.01
DDB_G0274523 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-09 62.0 143 29.37
OS03G17760 Oryza sativa 5e-09 60.8 84 35.71
ENSG00000179950 Homo sapiens 5e-09 61.6 186 24.73
WBGene00006321 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-09 60.1 69 37.68
OL05G04120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-09 60.8 177 24.86
CR13G08120 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-09 61.6 102 30.39
RCC4223.01g10290 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-09 61.2 225 25.33
ENSG00000254535 Homo sapiens 6e-09 60.8 196 26.02
OL07G01000 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-09 58.5 133 25.56
AT1G47490 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-09 61.2 179 27.37
OT_12G00040 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-09 61.6 146 26.71
AT1G22760 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-09 61.2 162 29.63
AP00G37080 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-09 61.6 166 24.70
ENSG00000116001 Homo sapiens 8e-09 60.8 180 22.78
AT1G78260 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-09 60.1 73 39.73
ATR_00013G02490 Amborella trichopoda 8e-09 58.2 88 32.95
phs171200 Phytophtora sojae 8e-09 59.3 115 29.57
ENSMUSG00000040043 Mus musculus 8e-09 60.5 157 23.57
ENSMUSG00000024268 Mus musculus 9e-09 60.8 158 25.32
OT_03G02410 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-09 60.5 161 24.84
AT4G39260 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 58.2 70 38.57
ATR_00027G00920 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 60.5 181 23.76
OL12G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-08 57.8 147 27.21
FBgn0262475 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-08 60.8 162 25.93
FC003G11600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-08 60.8 183 25.68
AT1G49760 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 60.8 177 27.12
ATR_00018G01640 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 60.5 158 26.58
OM_09G02510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-08 60.5 177 24.29
ENSG00000177733 Homo sapiens 1e-08 59.7 98 31.63
Naga_100570g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-08 57.4 115 32.17
ENSMUSG00000092086 Mus musculus 1e-08 60.1 88 34.09
PP00391G00440 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 60.1 186 26.88
OM_03G04380 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-08 59.7 178 24.72
OS06G41790 Oryza sativa 1e-08 59.3 76 38.16
PP00125G00340 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 60.5 77 37.66
PP00128G00280 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 58.9 79 34.18
VC00G10490 Volvox carteri 1e-08 59.3 72 34.72
FBgn0015818 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-08 59.7 155 28.39
PP00219G00560 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 60.1 185 24.32
PP00339G00070 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 60.1 185 24.32
DDB_G0279639 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-08 60.5 196 26.02
WBGene00007396 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 60.1 196 25.00
phs337730 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 60.5 169 29.59
PP00042G01260 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 57.4 70 40.00
OS07G42380 Oryza sativa 2e-08 59.7 152 27.63
OS06G11730 Oryza sativa 2e-08 59.7 73 36.99
ENSG00000101489 Homo sapiens 2e-08 60.1 159 25.16
OS03G14190 Oryza sativa 2e-08 57.0 73 35.62
ENSG00000076067 Homo sapiens 2e-08 59.7 157 23.57
AT3G19130 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 59.7 217 23.50
CV00G13370 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-08 59.7 180 23.89
MP08G03030 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-08 60.1 147 28.57
RCC4223.08g01000 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-08 57.8 79 34.18
PTI_01G05780 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-08 59.7 129 27.13
OS04G45930 Oryza sativa 2e-08 60.1 149 29.53
ENSMUSG00000007836 Mus musculus 2e-08 58.9 98 31.63
OS07G06450 Oryza sativa 2e-08 59.3 192 26.56
ATR_00002G06130 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 58.9 167 26.95
PP00260G00050 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 58.5 203 24.63
Naga_100021g20 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-08 58.9 173 24.28
OS08G09100 Oryza sativa 3e-08 59.3 191 25.13
gsu58080 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-08 56.6 80 32.50
DDB_G0282293 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-08 59.3 150 28.00
OL07G03780 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-08 59.3 205 23.41
AT5G61030 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 58.5 77 36.36
ATR_00030G01260 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 56.2 77 37.66
AP00G35720 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-08 58.5 79 31.65
FBgn0035016 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-08 58.5 144 25.69
PP00021G00960 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 57.4 85 34.12
MRCC299_11G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-08 57.0 151 23.84
ENSMUSG00000011257 Mus musculus 4e-08 58.9 174 24.14
CNC64A_024G01270 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-08 58.9 146 30.82
ATR_00030G01340 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 56.2 77 37.66
OS02G51890 Oryza sativa 4e-08 58.2 73 38.36
PI00G68300 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-08 56.6 79 34.18
FBgn0263396 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-08 58.5 82 36.59
WBGene00003902 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-08 58.9 154 26.62
MP01G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-08 58.9 146 28.77
AT5G06210 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 55.8 104 30.77
ENSMUSG00000096156 Mus musculus 4e-08 58.5 89 33.71
DDB_G0291486 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-08 58.5 164 24.39
ATR_00002G04150 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 58.9 216 23.61
ATR_00041G00470 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 58.9 170 21.76
emh742940 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 58.2 174 26.44
emh150960 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 58.2 174 26.44
ENSG00000102317 Homo sapiens 5e-08 55.8 77 31.17
YER165W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-08 58.5 182 24.18
MP18G00640 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-08 58.2 65 43.08
OM_06G04050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-08 58.5 182 24.73
OS03G17030 Oryza sativa 5e-08 58.5 180 28.33
RCC4223.05g04830 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-08 58.5 145 28.97
ATR_00142G00090 Amborella trichopoda 6e-08 58.5 113 36.28
FBgn0011206 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-08 56.6 84 38.10
AT4G13860 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-08 54.7 74 33.78
FBgn0085391 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-08 58.5 211 23.22
AC00G43620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-08 58.2 168 24.40
OS11G40510 Oryza sativa 6e-08 58.2 210 27.14
OS03G07800 Oryza sativa 6e-08 58.2 176 26.70
CNC64A_003G04570 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-08 57.8 166 24.10
PP00234G00020 Physcomitrella patens 7e-08 56.6 85 32.94
MRCC299_10G03160 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-08 57.0 89 33.71
YPL043W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-08 58.2 94 31.91
AT1G22910 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-08 57.8 99 32.32
Naga_100009g56 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-08 58.5 128 28.12
BPRRCC1105_04G03760 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-08 58.2 167 26.95
ATR_00087G00470 Amborella trichopoda 7e-08 58.2 99 30.30
AC00G09720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-08 55.1 79 36.71
ATR_00022G03670 Amborella trichopoda 8e-08 57.8 173 24.86
ENSMUSG00000062093 Mus musculus 8e-08 58.2 174 24.14
phs305570 Phytophtora sojae 8e-08 57.0 148 26.35
AT3G08000 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-08 55.1 89 40.45
AT2G21660 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-08 55.5 59 42.37
Naga_100058g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-08 57.0 178 22.47
AT3G46020 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 54.3 53 41.51
OS04G33810 Oryza sativa 1e-07 54.7 71 33.80
OS06G50890 Oryza sativa 1e-07 57.0 85 30.59
PP00051G00530 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 57.8 169 24.26
ccr145580 Chondrus crispus 1e-07 57.8 334 22.75
ENSG00000090621 Homo sapiens 1e-07 57.8 174 23.56
OT_05G04250 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-07 57.0 176 24.43
ATR_00100G00260 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 56.6 196 21.94
CR17G07270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 56.6 82 36.59
AT2G44710 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 57.8 174 24.71
DDB_G0279695 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-07 53.5 58 39.66
BPRRCC1105_03G04270 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-07 56.6 166 29.52
AT1G49600 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 57.0 171 24.56
PI00G03500 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-07 57.4 145 24.83
ORCC809_07G03930 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-07 57.0 165 24.85
ES0005G00240 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 57.0 161 26.71
ENSMUSG00000027510 Mus musculus 2e-07 55.5 72 43.06
WBGene00006331 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-07 57.0 165 23.03
CR13G02760 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 56.6 72 33.33
FBgn0036018 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 57.0 201 30.35
MP11G02810 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 56.6 120 30.83
ccr98260 Chondrus crispus 2e-07 54.3 80 35.00
ENSG00000070756 Homo sapiens 2e-07 57.0 158 25.32
AC00G19450 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-07 56.6 176 28.41
ATR_00051G00090 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 57.0 170 25.88
SPAC19G12.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-07 56.6 176 23.30
AA0029G00380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 57.0 98 36.73
CNC64A_026G00860 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-07 56.6 151 25.17
ORCC809_03G00670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 55.8 108 30.56
PP00026G01220 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 53.9 78 34.62
pte219530 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 55.1 89 31.46
AT3G54770 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 55.5 73 34.25
AA0002G00390 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 52.8 70 32.86
ES0079G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 56.2 77 33.77
YNL016W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-07 56.2 141 28.37
ORCC809_14G01180 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-07 55.5 171 24.56
OS12G43600 Oryza sativa 3e-07 53.5 70 38.57
FBgn0035526 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-07 56.2 148 27.03
ATR_00030G00780 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 54.7 79 31.65
OS05G13620 Oryza sativa 3e-07 52.8 82 31.71
AT1G11650 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 55.8 186 25.27
DDB_G0285403 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-07 56.6 73 32.88
CV00G43990 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 56.2 144 29.86
RCC4223.12g03270 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 55.8 284 24.30
AT5G09880 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 55.8 186 21.51
PP00126G00710 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 56.2 143 28.67
ATR_00157G00410 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 55.1 141 26.24
AT2G36660 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 55.8 179 24.02
OS03G61990 Oryza sativa 3e-07 53.9 80 30.00
WBGene00012904 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-07 55.5 161 25.47
OS01G72834 Oryza sativa 4e-07 55.1 73 35.62
phs226060 Phytophtora sojae 4e-07 55.5 50 46.00
PP00003G00480 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 54.7 85 32.94
PP00281G00330 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 55.8 170 22.94
gsu38830 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-07 55.8 197 25.38
gsu134560 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-07 52.8 83 30.12
AP00G53290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-07 52.8 79 35.44
FBgn0265297 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-07 55.5 152 26.97
ENSG00000135316 Homo sapiens 5e-07 55.5 142 26.76
AA0026G00950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-07 52.0 91 27.47
Naga_100036g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-07 55.5 87 29.89
OS03G17060 Oryza sativa 6e-07 52.8 85 29.41
HE0000G56090 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-07 55.1 142 26.06
ATR_00004G01070 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 55.5 337 24.63
ENSMUSG00000032423 Mus musculus 6e-07 55.1 142 26.76
MRCC299_05G04020 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-07 54.7 156 27.56
OS01G68790 Oryza sativa 6e-07 52.0 50 44.00
CV00G46460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-07 55.1 166 21.69
ATR_00016G00610 Amborella trichopoda 7e-07 55.1 181 25.97
PP00257G00450 Physcomitrella patens 7e-07 55.1 169 24.26
OS01G31810 Oryza sativa 7e-07 51.6 80 35.00
AT4G13850 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-07 52.4 74 35.14
AT1G74230 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-07 54.3 76 34.21
ATR_00061G00050 Amborella trichopoda 8e-07 53.9 159 27.67
AC00G23510 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-07 54.7 173 23.70
ES0144G00440 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-07 54.7 194 24.74
MP13G00390 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-07 54.3 204 22.55
DDB_G0283687 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-07 54.7 185 21.62
ATR_00114G00580 Amborella trichopoda 9e-07 52.0 94 30.85
ATR_00012G03010 Amborella trichopoda 9e-07 52.0 54 46.30
CNC64A_006G01240 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-07 51.6 93 30.11
AA0030G00040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-07 54.7 169 21.30
emh198790 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.9 85 31.76
PP00027G00440 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 53.5 85 32.94
emh515480 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.9 85 31.76
ENSG00000136527 Homo sapiens 1e-06 53.9 83 30.12
ENSMUSG00000022858 Mus musculus 1e-06 53.9 83 30.12
MRCC299_07G03180 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 54.3 151 28.48
FBgn0031883 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-06 54.3 175 22.29
OS12G31800 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.1 73 35.62
PTI_28G01450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-06 54.3 165 28.48
RCC4223.03g01740 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 53.5 160 27.50
MP01G07120 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-06 53.5 72 31.94
AA0002G00400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 50.1 50 40.00
FBgn0031607 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 53.1 179 27.37
CNC64A_018G01210 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 53.5 194 22.68
CR02G04690 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 54.3 77 35.06
emh209820 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 50.1 60 43.33
AC00G10760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 53.5 90 32.22
OS07G33330 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.5 181 22.10
MP10G03360 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-06 53.5 232 25.00
OS10G17454 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.1 59 38.98
pte265660 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 50.8 80 35.00
MP07G04170 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-06 50.8 78 33.33
Naga_101137g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 52.8 147 25.17
pte314510 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 50.8 80 35.00
AP00G30260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-06 52.8 87 33.33
ATR_00031G00690 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 53.5 165 25.45
MRCC299_12G04820 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-06 53.5 89 33.71
AA0001G04060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 49.7 53 43.40
AC00G65100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 53.1 47 46.81
AT2G16940 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 53.1 195 21.54
PP00327G00130 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 53.5 152 26.32
WBGene00007111 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-06 53.1 139 27.34
AT3G15010 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 52.8 332 29.52
BPRRCC1105_02G02340 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-06 52.0 182 21.98
OT_07G03930 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-06 52.8 167 23.35
AP00G61040 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-06 52.4 82 34.15
ENSG00000151846 Homo sapiens 4e-06 52.8 178 25.28
VC00G45400 Volvox carteri 4e-06 52.8 78 33.33
ATR_00012G00560 Amborella trichopoda 5e-06 49.7 83 30.12
ENSG00000155636 Homo sapiens 5e-06 52.4 158 22.15
AT1G60000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.6 198 25.25
CV00G02220 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-06 52.0 165 24.85
gsu108050 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-06 52.4 165 27.27
AT3G53460 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 52.0 82 30.49
OL14G00780 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-06 51.6 171 23.39
DDB_G0270634 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-06 52.0 89 31.46
AT5G47320 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 50.8 107 31.78
AA0008G03640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-06 48.9 50 44.00
VC00G54540 Volvox carteri 6e-06 52.4 85 34.12
gsu108070 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-06 52.0 165 27.27
PP00164G00470 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 52.0 148 26.35
AT5G53680 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-06 49.7 104 25.96
emh223260 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-06 50.4 79 35.44
AT4G27000 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-06 51.6 147 23.81
VC00G81230 Volvox carteri 9e-06 52.0 77 31.17
phs37410 Phytophtora sojae 9e-06 51.6 58 43.10
emh156030 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-06 48.1 57 43.86
ENSMUSG00000051732 Mus musculus 1e-05 51.6 162 24.07

Amborella trichopoda (51 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (69 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (10 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (10 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (10 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (5 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (15 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (12 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (10 genes)
Chondrus crispus (5 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (14 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (1 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (13 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (22 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (11 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (16 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (6 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (10 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (4 genes)
Homo sapiens (41 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (13 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (10 genes)
Mus musculus (45 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (10 genes)
Oryza sativa (64 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (6 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (6 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (6 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (6 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (5 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (6 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (48 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (13 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (7 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (9 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (4 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (4 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (5 genes)
Volvox carteri (11 genes)