Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
gsu81630

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
gsu81630 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 687 334 100.00
gsu81650 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 688 334 100.00
CM19G00950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-20 89.7 207 31.88
gsu100950 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-17 84.7 291 25.43
OS03G16570 Oryza sativa 1e-11 68.2 48 50.00
OM_12G00500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-11 67.4 48 45.83
PP00124G00460 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 67.8 113 33.63
ORCC809_09G00490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-11 64.3 56 48.21
FBgn0004919 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-11 67.8 77 38.96
phs78610 Phytophtora sojae 7e-11 67.0 62 50.00
TP07G04180 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-11 67.4 57 43.86
TP02G01130 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-10 65.9 51 45.10
PP00090G01160 Physcomitrella patens 3e-10 64.3 47 46.81
AT3G55530 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 63.9 44 50.00
ES0215G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-10 64.7 49 51.02
MRCC299_03G02300 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-10 65.1 75 38.67
ES0000G03720 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-10 65.1 47 53.19
ENSMUSG00000020376 Mus musculus 5e-10 64.3 47 51.06
ENSG00000163162 Homo sapiens 5e-10 64.3 95 33.68
TP16G00120 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-10 64.7 51 52.94
OS02G09820 Oryza sativa 5e-10 63.9 55 41.82
ATR_00004G02450 Amborella trichopoda 6e-10 61.6 57 47.37
ENSG00000113269 Homo sapiens 8e-10 63.5 47 48.94
AT1G14200 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-10 61.2 98 28.57
OS01G06590 Oryza sativa 1e-09 63.5 54 44.44
AT1G22670 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 63.2 44 59.09
OS09G17610 Oryza sativa 1e-09 61.6 64 39.06
PP00058G00630 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 63.2 51 49.02
FBgn0037442 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-09 63.5 52 50.00
AT1G49850 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 62.0 63 41.27
OS03G20870 Oryza sativa 1e-09 62.8 46 50.00
PP00223G00770 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 63.2 45 48.89
emh651500 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 60.1 82 34.15
AT1G04790 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 63.2 55 50.91
OS07G06540 Oryza sativa 2e-09 60.5 51 49.02
AT5G01880 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 59.7 52 50.00
AT5G66160 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 62.0 59 44.07
pte764790 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 59.7 48 45.83
PP00129G00510 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 62.4 51 50.98
ATR_00118G00210 Amborella trichopoda 3e-09 62.0 52 51.92
ENSG00000188050 Homo sapiens 3e-09 62.0 49 46.94
AT1G26800 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 60.1 45 51.11
MRCC299_04G05900 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-09 61.6 77 32.47
emh568340 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-09 58.2 52 48.08
OS05G40020 Oryza sativa 3e-09 59.7 58 41.38
OS11G47700 Oryza sativa 3e-09 59.3 48 52.08
CV00G79680 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-09 61.6 42 50.00
SPAC57A7.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-09 61.6 103 34.95
PP00185G00670 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 62.0 59 44.07
ATR_00039G01950 Amborella trichopoda 3e-09 62.0 49 53.06
AT3G58720 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 60.5 45 46.67
ENSMUSG00000041961 Mus musculus 4e-09 62.0 54 42.59
ENSMUSG00000048234 Mus musculus 4e-09 61.2 95 32.63
AT1G35625 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 59.3 52 44.23
PI00G09670 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-09 61.2 63 44.44
VC00G13080 Volvox carteri 5e-09 61.6 46 47.83
PP00100G00460 Physcomitrella patens 5e-09 60.5 66 37.88
PP00028G01610 Physcomitrella patens 5e-09 60.8 47 51.06
ENSMUSG00000003581 Mus musculus 5e-09 60.8 49 44.90
AT3G10815 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-09 58.9 47 44.68
phs182000 Phytophtora sojae 6e-09 58.9 52 48.08
MP11G02460 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-09 60.8 46 43.48
MP04G06730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-09 60.8 45 44.44
PP00185G00090 Physcomitrella patens 6e-09 58.5 65 44.62
ATR_00038G00790 Amborella trichopoda 6e-09 58.9 89 33.71
OS03G22830 Oryza sativa 7e-09 60.1 89 34.83
FC045G00060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-09 56.2 50 48.00
gsu87600 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-09 60.5 46 52.17
DDB_G0282479 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-09 60.5 48 45.83
OS08G01360 Oryza sativa 7e-09 60.8 74 41.89
FC007G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-09 57.0 51 45.10
OS12G04090 Oryza sativa 7e-09 58.5 90 31.11
FC002G06120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-09 60.8 52 50.00
AT1G74620 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-09 59.3 50 46.00
OS06G10800 Oryza sativa 8e-09 60.5 51 45.10
OS12G04650 Oryza sativa 8e-09 58.2 46 47.83
OS05G41520 Oryza sativa 8e-09 60.1 56 41.07
Naga_100191g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-09 60.8 44 52.27
AT5G47610 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-09 58.2 99 36.36
PP00130G00590 Physcomitrella patens 8e-09 60.5 49 44.90
ATR_00024G01230 Amborella trichopoda 8e-09 60.1 43 48.84
ENSMUSG00000051956 Mus musculus 8e-09 60.5 49 46.94
phs78170 Phytophtora sojae 9e-09 60.8 47 53.19
gsu122070 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-09 60.1 55 45.45
RCC4223.02g08610 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-09 60.1 63 42.86
ENSG00000170153 Homo sapiens 1e-08 60.5 47 42.55
ATR_00086G01110 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 58.9 46 47.83
ENSMUSG00000047747 Mus musculus 1e-08 60.1 47 42.55
PP00161G00410 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 60.1 48 43.75
OS02G52870 Oryza sativa 1e-08 59.7 50 44.00
CM15G01620 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-08 60.5 46 50.00
AT1G71980 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 60.1 51 49.02
OS07G06560 Oryza sativa 1e-08 57.8 45 51.11
CNC64A_014G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-08 59.3 50 54.00
OS06G12560 Oryza sativa 1e-08 58.5 47 46.81
pte579030 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 59.3 53 41.51
OS05G29676 Oryza sativa 1e-08 59.7 58 41.38
ENSMUSG00000056537 Mus musculus 1e-08 60.1 46 41.30
AT5G05280 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 57.4 51 47.06
phs354740 Phytophtora sojae 1e-08 59.3 57 38.60
emh627360 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 57.8 55 52.73
ENSG00000131263 Homo sapiens 2e-08 60.1 46 41.30
AT3G10910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 57.4 68 38.24
ATR_00086G01080 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 57.0 46 47.83
emh498810 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 56.6 48 39.58
PP00282G00140 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 59.3 55 41.82
AT2G17450 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 57.4 61 44.26
PP00137G00780 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 59.7 59 44.07
pte671870 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 57.0 46 39.13
OS01G60730 Oryza sativa 2e-08 57.8 52 46.15
ENSMUSG00000036503 Mus musculus 2e-08 59.3 55 43.64
AT1G21960 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 57.4 71 32.39
AT1G35630 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 58.9 52 46.15
phs224710 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 58.2 122 24.59
CR16G11900 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 59.3 44 54.55
emh387060 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 56.2 63 38.10
OS11G04280 Oryza sativa 2e-08 57.4 83 32.53
OS11G04281 Oryza sativa 2e-08 57.4 83 32.53
OS01G58780 Oryza sativa 2e-08 58.9 56 37.50
MRCC299_08G01420 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-08 58.9 47 46.81
WBGene00023404 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-08 58.9 53 45.28
pte684840 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 57.4 52 38.46
pte623100 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 58.5 49 44.90
FBgn0038627 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-08 56.2 46 45.65
PI00G40950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-08 57.8 52 44.23
AT5G60820 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 58.9 54 38.89
ATR_00058G01680 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 58.5 45 55.56
ATR_00101G00920 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 56.2 45 55.56
AT2G40830 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 58.2 50 46.00
ATR_00086G01100 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 57.8 44 50.00
gsu120160 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-08 58.5 72 36.11
gsu120140 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-08 58.5 72 36.11
AT3G46620 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 58.5 46 50.00
pte783360 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 58.5 53 43.40
pte676370 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 58.5 78 33.33
CV00G77190 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-08 58.5 52 42.31
ATR_00029G00320 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 58.2 54 44.44
AA0016G01620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-08 55.8 54 42.59
AA0005G01700 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-08 58.2 45 48.89
AC00G70780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-08 58.5 51 45.10
PP00007G02040 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 56.2 54 37.04
ENSG00000183579 Homo sapiens 4e-08 58.9 47 44.68
OS03G07130 Oryza sativa 4e-08 58.5 74 41.89
FC008G05040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-08 58.5 46 54.35
Naga_100015g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-08 58.2 62 45.16
ATR_00086G01120 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 57.4 44 50.00
pte508690 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 57.8 52 40.38
ccr153520 Chondrus crispus 4e-08 58.2 48 50.00
OS05G05280 Oryza sativa 4e-08 58.2 45 55.56
TP05G03820 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-08 58.2 46 52.17
AT1G18760 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 57.0 53 37.74
OS02G55520 Oryza sativa 5e-08 58.5 58 46.55
AT4G35480 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-08 56.2 53 45.28
WBGene00007666 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-08 58.2 53 47.17
CM20G04430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-08 58.2 50 46.00
OS12G04460 Oryza sativa 5e-08 57.0 52 46.15
ENSG00000082996 Homo sapiens 5e-08 57.8 55 41.82
OS12G40460 Oryza sativa 5e-08 57.8 47 48.94
PP00037G00500 Physcomitrella patens 5e-08 58.2 45 44.44
ATR_00077G00510 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 55.8 59 38.98
pte504670 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-08 55.5 47 38.30
Naga_100070g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-08 56.2 48 45.83
ENSMUSG00000035890 Mus musculus 5e-08 57.8 56 39.29
AT3G19950 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-08 57.8 48 39.58
CR01G11120 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-08 58.2 49 36.73
CR16G02120 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-08 58.5 52 44.23
pte631510 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-08 56.6 49 44.90
AT4G35840 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-08 56.6 53 45.28
ENSG00000105428 Homo sapiens 6e-08 57.8 50 48.00
PP00088G00920 Physcomitrella patens 6e-08 58.2 51 45.10
MRCC299_07G02780 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-08 56.6 64 35.94
OS12G02350 Oryza sativa 6e-08 55.5 46 52.17
ATR_00018G01200 Amborella trichopoda 6e-08 56.6 47 46.81
TP22G02510 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-08 58.2 45 53.33
MP01G05340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-08 57.8 51 45.10
WBGene00019185 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-08 57.8 45 48.89
AT1G18770 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-08 54.7 68 29.41
PP00213G00360 Physcomitrella patens 7e-08 57.8 63 41.27
PP00014G00810 Physcomitrella patens 7e-08 55.5 60 43.33
emh237750 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-08 53.5 48 39.58
OS11G47690 Oryza sativa 7e-08 55.5 43 53.49
PTI_15G02010 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-08 57.4 48 43.75
OS09G38110 Oryza sativa 8e-08 55.8 46 52.17
ATR_00009G01010 Amborella trichopoda 8e-08 57.4 62 45.16
CR11G03690 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-08 57.8 45 46.67
OT_10G03130 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-08 56.2 43 48.84
ES0115G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-08 58.2 69 42.03
gsu22880 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-08 57.8 161 26.71
OS05G51780 Oryza sativa 9e-08 57.4 58 37.93
AP00G65680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-08 57.8 57 42.11
AT3G60080 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-08 57.0 63 38.10
OS10G39936 Oryza sativa 9e-08 55.8 48 45.83
BPRRCC1105_09G01510 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-08 57.8 48 39.58
OS05G01940 Oryza sativa 9e-08 57.0 50 48.00
ATR_00119G00660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 57.0 62 38.71
ATR_00140G00450 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 55.8 57 38.60
ENSMUSG00000060673 Mus musculus 1e-07 57.4 45 46.67
MRCC299_03G07480 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-07 55.1 62 33.87
ES0059G00790 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-07 57.0 43 46.51
OS11G04690 Oryza sativa 1e-07 55.8 52 44.23
ENSMUSG00000034177 Mus musculus 1e-07 57.4 52 46.15
PP00085G00790 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 55.5 66 37.88
ENSG00000070423 Homo sapiens 1e-07 56.6 56 37.50
gsu22860 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 57.0 168 27.38
ATR_00086G01130 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 55.8 44 47.73
VC00G41910 Volvox carteri 1e-07 55.5 58 41.38
ATR_00059G01790 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 56.6 52 46.15
OS01G53500 Oryza sativa 1e-07 55.1 57 40.35
AT5G52140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 56.2 45 48.89
PP00023G00400 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 56.2 45 51.11
FC002G00990 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 55.8 53 43.40
AT3G13430 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 56.2 43 46.51
OS06G34360 Oryza sativa 1e-07 55.8 46 45.65
ENSG00000133135 Homo sapiens 2e-07 56.6 48 45.83
OS02G46100 Oryza sativa 2e-07 54.7 56 42.86
OS01G64620 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.1 43 55.81
OS11G04680 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.8 56 35.71
PI00G25320 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-07 54.7 81 33.33
ENSMUSG00000031438 Mus musculus 2e-07 56.6 48 45.83
emh31300 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 52.4 52 51.92
ATR_00012G00090 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 55.1 57 40.35
OS09G37050 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.1 150 27.33
AT1G60360 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 55.8 52 40.38
pte58080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 53.9 47 42.55
PP00071G00460 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 56.6 47 48.94
AT1G55530 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 56.2 45 42.22
RCC4223.10g03900 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-07 55.5 53 39.62
FBgn0037705 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 56.6 103 32.04
AT2G44330 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 54.3 46 43.48
OS05G32350 Oryza sativa 2e-07 56.6 49 46.94
OS05G36310 Oryza sativa 2e-07 54.7 49 48.98
PP00166G00390 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 56.2 51 49.02
ATR_00006G03010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 53.9 46 47.83
OS03G16480 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.5 56 42.86
ATR_00012G03670 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 53.5 65 35.38
AT3G18930 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 56.2 71 40.85
emh201040 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 53.5 48 39.58
VC00G09900 Volvox carteri 2e-07 55.8 45 40.00
OS04G43220 Oryza sativa 2e-07 56.2 55 47.27
AT2G01735 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 55.8 51 47.06
OS12G04590 Oryza sativa 2e-07 54.3 64 34.38
ENSMUSG00000034403 Mus musculus 2e-07 56.2 42 47.62
FC008G02940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-07 52.0 42 45.24
PP00081G00850 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 55.8 51 43.14
phs349620 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 55.1 93 34.41
ATR_00105G00470 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 54.3 47 42.55
OS11G02424 Oryza sativa 2e-07 54.7 54 46.30
OS10G42390 Oryza sativa 3e-07 54.3 57 42.11
ENSG00000127870 Homo sapiens 3e-07 56.2 55 41.82
OS12G04660 Oryza sativa 3e-07 54.3 64 34.38
pte409850 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 55.8 55 40.00
ATR_00018G01050 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 53.9 50 48.00
ccr69680 Chondrus crispus 3e-07 53.5 52 38.46
ATR_00019G01550 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 53.5 49 44.90
AT4G26400 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 55.5 45 46.67
gsu141830 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-07 55.1 66 39.39
PP00162G00360 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 56.2 42 45.24
PP00281G00750 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 56.2 48 50.00
emh662550 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 55.1 68 39.71
OL04G04070 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-07 53.5 55 38.18
ATR_04543G00010 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 52.8 51 43.14
OS10G39770 Oryza sativa 3e-07 54.7 63 39.68
OS06G01200 Oryza sativa 3e-07 55.5 54 37.04
PP00254G00180 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 55.8 42 45.24
AT5G64920 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 55.5 45 42.22
pte755820 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 55.5 48 45.83
RCC4223.01g03250 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 53.5 49 40.82
PP00081G00610 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 55.8 51 43.14
AT3G02340 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 55.5 45 46.67
OS05G07140 Oryza sativa 4e-07 53.5 47 44.68
MP17G01600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-07 52.4 58 34.48
ENSG00000181191 Homo sapiens 4e-07 55.8 42 47.62
CV00G84110 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-07 52.8 54 42.59
OS02G49710 Oryza sativa 4e-07 53.1 47 46.81
ES0314G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-07 55.5 72 40.28
AT5G24870 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 55.5 44 45.45
pte768960 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-07 55.5 51 41.18
AT5G10650 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 55.5 47 42.55
OS12G42540 Oryza sativa 4e-07 52.0 49 46.94
pte500980 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-07 55.5 53 39.62
AT2G28920 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 52.8 46 54.35
AT4G09560 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 55.5 43 53.49
OS02G36330 Oryza sativa 4e-07 55.1 50 46.00
ES0061G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-07 55.5 52 44.23
PTI_15G03630 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-07 55.5 46 47.83
gsu103470 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-07 55.1 47 51.06
AT5G15820 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 55.1 45 44.44
AT5G42940 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 55.5 45 44.44
ATR_00157G00270 Amborella trichopoda 4e-07 54.3 89 32.58
emh247870 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 55.1 58 46.55
PP00295G00050 Physcomitrella patens 5e-07 54.7 54 35.19
OS01G61470 Oryza sativa 5e-07 53.1 46 45.65
AT5G06490 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-07 53.5 56 48.21
gsu37610 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-07 54.3 51 41.18
OM_02G04480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-07 53.1 47 44.68
OS06G03580 Oryza sativa 5e-07 54.3 47 46.81
OL16G00600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-07 53.5 55 40.00
RCC4223.03g09090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-07 53.9 55 38.18
OS05G29710 Oryza sativa 5e-07 53.1 46 45.65
ENSG00000133874 Homo sapiens 5e-07 52.8 49 44.90
phs102970 Phytophtora sojae 5e-07 54.3 97 31.96
PP00088G00690 Physcomitrella patens 5e-07 54.7 51 43.14
PTI_21G01960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-07 54.7 46 45.65
HE0000G22920 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-07 54.7 50 44.00
VC00G99900 Volvox carteri 6e-07 54.7 49 38.78
CR12G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-07 54.7 176 23.86
ATR_00129G00980 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 52.0 45 42.22
OS10G34590 Oryza sativa 6e-07 54.7 45 40.00
ES0123G00340 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-07 54.7 52 40.38
AT3G56580 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-07 54.3 47 46.81
AT1G18780 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-07 54.3 44 50.00
AT5G52150 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-07 53.1 35 54.29
pte297560 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-07 52.4 61 36.07
pte656310 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-07 52.4 51 45.10
CM09G01440 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-07 54.3 45 44.44
OS08G37760 Oryza sativa 6e-07 54.7 55 41.82
ATR_00002G00830 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 54.3 43 51.16
RCC4223.07g01480 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-07 52.0 103 29.13
AT1G74410 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-07 53.5 49 40.82
ENSMUSG00000024083 Mus musculus 7e-07 55.1 42 47.62
AT3G60966 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-07 52.0 54 42.59
OS01G16950 Oryza sativa 7e-07 54.3 46 39.13
phs203990 Phytophtora sojae 7e-07 54.3 45 46.67
PI00G28860 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-07 53.1 56 37.50
PTI_14G02400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-07 52.8 62 37.10
OS12G05270 Oryza sativa 7e-07 53.9 52 42.31
pte51590 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 52.0 45 44.44
CNC64A_007G02180 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-07 54.7 43 55.81
ATR_00086G01090 Amborella trichopoda 7e-07 53.5 46 43.48
gsu104950 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-07 52.0 61 36.07
OS05G07070 Oryza sativa 7e-07 54.7 56 42.86
AC00G30010 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-07 51.2 48 50.00
VC00G90300 Volvox carteri 7e-07 54.7 47 44.68
ATR_00459G00020 Amborella trichopoda 7e-07 53.9 45 46.67
TP02G01330 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-07 54.3 48 43.75
Naga_101076g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-07 53.9 54 35.19
ES0338G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-07 52.8 46 39.13
ENSG00000198961 Homo sapiens 8e-07 54.7 42 47.62
AA0004G02410 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-07 53.9 49 42.86
OS02G57460 Oryza sativa 8e-07 53.9 53 45.28
FC008G01880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-07 50.4 57 36.84
AT1G72220 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-07 54.3 47 46.81
OS06G42700 Oryza sativa 8e-07 53.9 46 45.65
ATR_00040G01970 Amborella trichopoda 8e-07 53.9 53 45.28
AT3G30460 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-07 52.0 45 40.00
ES0155G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-07 53.1 44 45.45
pte129990 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-07 54.3 47 42.55
OS04G55510 Oryza sativa 8e-07 54.7 51 43.14
CR13G04340 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-07 54.3 45 37.78
PP00020G01300 Physcomitrella patens 8e-07 54.3 46 47.83
ENSMUSG00000039328 Mus musculus 8e-07 52.0 48 45.83
OL01G01610 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-07 51.6 57 35.09
ATR_00009G03260 Amborella trichopoda 9e-07 53.1 45 46.67
PP00041G01300 Physcomitrella patens 9e-07 52.4 60 41.67
AT5G41450 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-07 52.0 93 32.26
PP00185G00660 Physcomitrella patens 9e-07 54.3 46 47.83
OS06G48040 Oryza sativa 1e-06 54.3 44 40.91
ATR_00009G03210 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 53.5 45 46.67
ENSMUSG00000028098 Mus musculus 1e-06 53.5 56 37.50
OS03G05560 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.5 50 42.00
AT2G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 53.9 46 41.30
WBGene00007226 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 52.0 45 42.22
AT2G39720 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 53.9 51 41.18
ccr87680 Chondrus crispus 1e-06 53.5 60 43.33
OS02G43120 Oryza sativa 1e-06 52.4 45 48.89
ATR_00056G00130 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 53.9 58 36.21
ENSMUSG00000078179 Mus musculus 1e-06 53.5 47 46.81
ATR_00009G03500 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 53.1 45 46.67
OS03G59760 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.5 46 39.13
ccr141500 Chondrus crispus 1e-06 53.9 60 41.67
pte429710 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 53.9 42 50.00
OS02G55480 Oryza sativa 1e-06 52.4 45 40.00
AT5G20910 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 53.1 54 38.89
AT4G34040 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 53.9 62 33.87
AT5G56340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 53.5 45 42.22
OS04G48310 Oryza sativa 1e-06 52.0 55 38.18
AT5G59550 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 53.5 50 44.00
pte654010 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 53.5 61 39.34
gsu64960 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-06 51.2 45 37.78
OS02G15120 Oryza sativa 1e-06 52.0 43 46.51
AT5G54990 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 52.4 45 48.89
OS12G04130 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.9 53 43.40
pte32620 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 50.8 56 39.29
ES0339G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 50.8 44 47.73
OS02G52210 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.5 52 42.31
ATR_00030G00100 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 52.0 46 47.83
AT1G80400 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 53.5 68 35.29
CV00G55920 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 52.8 48 43.75
AT5G08139 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 53.1 69 37.68
CM13G02360 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-06 53.9 47 40.43
emh615630 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 52.0 105 28.57
pte706380 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 52.0 56 37.50
pte530730 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.5 50 40.00
OS04G34230 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.5 46 50.00
MP14G00260 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-06 53.9 59 35.59
OS02G58540 Oryza sativa 2e-06 51.6 57 38.60
pte447740 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.1 48 37.50
AT1G53820 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 52.8 47 42.55
OS09G29370 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.1 46 45.65
AT3G47990 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 53.1 50 48.00
OS02G45390 Oryza sativa 2e-06 52.0 61 36.07
OS09G29310 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.1 48 41.67
OS08G34550 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.1 46 47.83
pte227540 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.1 101 32.67
CV00G48360 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 53.5 49 38.78
PP00038G00250 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 53.1 47 48.94
OS06G50370 Oryza sativa 2e-06 52.0 44 45.45
AT1G35330 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 52.8 56 41.07
gsu47620 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 51.6 50 46.00
PP00138G00140 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 53.1 47 38.30
PP00011G00910 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 52.0 58 31.03
pte386960 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 52.8 58 41.38
OS01G11520 Oryza sativa 2e-06 52.0 47 42.55
PP00283G00130 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 52.4 52 46.15
DDB_G0280089 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-06 53.1 46 41.30
AT5G57750 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 51.6 59 38.98
PP00071G00440 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 52.8 46 47.83
gsu18840 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 52.8 56 37.50
AT1G72310 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 52.4 46 43.48
ATR_00012G02410 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 52.8 45 44.44
MP01G06250 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-06 52.8 45 48.89
OL10G03120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-06 50.1 44 43.18
OS09G26400 Oryza sativa 2e-06 52.4 45 42.22
OS04G37740 Oryza sativa 2e-06 52.8 50 44.00
AT1G76410 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 50.8 43 53.49
gsu81390 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-06 52.8 133 29.32
AT4G14220 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 52.8 51 43.14
OS01G55110 Oryza sativa 3e-06 52.0 46 45.65
ENSG00000137075 Homo sapiens 3e-06 52.8 47 42.55
PP00399G00070 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 52.8 45 48.89
OS02G46600 Oryza sativa 3e-06 52.4 47 46.81
OS11G39640 Oryza sativa 3e-06 52.8 47 44.68
pte538730 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 50.1 51 43.14
AA0014G01990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-06 49.3 49 40.82
AT2G44578 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 50.1 56 37.50
AT3G15070 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 52.8 44 45.45
ENSG00000235631 Homo sapiens 3e-06 52.4 47 42.55
AT2G46493 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 50.8 47 46.81
pte356790 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 52.4 49 32.65
FC029G01000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-06 48.9 50 44.00
ENSMUSG00000048911 Mus musculus 3e-06 50.1 57 35.09
ATR_00021G01500 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 52.8 44 43.18
ENSMUSG00000035696 Mus musculus 3e-06 52.8 47 42.55
AT2G46495 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 52.4 54 42.59
OS01G20910 Oryza sativa 3e-06 51.6 46 45.65
ENSG00000123091 Homo sapiens 3e-06 50.1 41 51.22
ENSMUSG00000028557 Mus musculus 3e-06 50.1 41 51.22
phs66780 Phytophtora sojae 3e-06 52.8 46 41.30
AT2G15530 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 52.8 62 38.71
ENSG00000101236 Homo sapiens 3e-06 50.4 52 38.46
OS02G05692 Oryza sativa 3e-06 52.8 44 43.18
AT2G29840 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 52.0 45 44.44
gsu112370 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-06 50.4 46 41.30
AT1G49200 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 51.2 51 43.14
PP00013G01060 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 52.4 45 46.67
AT3G62690 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 51.6 48 45.83
DDB_G0293132 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-06 52.8 48 50.00
AT3G18773 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 51.2 51 41.18
ATR_00088G00180 Amborella trichopoda 4e-06 52.4 47 48.94
AT1G73760 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 52.0 51 45.10
AT5G22000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 52.0 48 43.75
WBGene00012194 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-06 52.4 47 42.55
AT2G18650 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 52.4 46 45.65
OS06G34390 Oryza sativa 4e-06 52.0 39 53.85
ORCC809_07G03400 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-06 49.7 53 37.74
OS02G50290 Oryza sativa 4e-06 49.7 45 46.67
AT5G05810 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 52.0 76 32.89
OS06G16060 Oryza sativa 4e-06 50.4 46 47.83
pte380100 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 52.4 57 31.58
ENSG00000265491 Homo sapiens 4e-06 51.6 45 44.44
OS04G49170 Oryza sativa 4e-06 50.1 68 35.29
MP08G05100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-06 52.4 54 37.04
OS03G08920 Oryza sativa 4e-06 52.0 46 47.83
pte293650 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 49.7 43 44.19
PTI_10G01950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-06 52.0 46 36.96
AT5G27420 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 52.0 48 47.92
OS11G05300 Oryza sativa 4e-06 51.2 48 41.67
gsu115360 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-06 52.4 44 52.27
OS05G40980 Oryza sativa 4e-06 51.6 46 39.13
pte412900 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 50.4 57 38.60
gsu120780 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-06 52.0 45 42.22
PTI_22G00150 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-06 52.0 85 35.29
AT1G23980 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.6 46 45.65
pte260830 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 49.7 43 44.19
OS07G43740 Oryza sativa 5e-06 50.1 81 30.86
ENSG00000141622 Homo sapiens 5e-06 51.6 53 39.62
ATR_00010G04840 Amborella trichopoda 5e-06 51.2 51 41.18
AT5G15790 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 50.8 47 42.55
CR10G01070 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-06 52.4 47 38.30
AT3G48030 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.6 47 44.68
AT1G12760 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 52.0 45 46.67
OS12G05370 Oryza sativa 5e-06 51.6 48 45.83
pte95550 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 49.3 53 33.96
OS07G29600 Oryza sativa 5e-06 51.2 53 35.85
FC001G16980 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-06 48.1 42 50.00
AT2G46494 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.6 47 46.81
PTI_22G02070 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-06 51.6 47 44.68
Naga_100130g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-06 48.9 47 36.17
AT3G13228 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.6 49 38.78
AT3G05200 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.6 48 47.92
OT_10G01420 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-06 51.6 62 32.26
AT3G60220 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.6 48 50.00
emh770360 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 48.1 53 39.62
AT4G11680 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.6 106 32.08
AT5G45290 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 52.0 47 48.94
AT4G28890 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.6 59 35.59
OS12G02210 Oryza sativa 5e-06 49.3 52 40.38
AT3G61550 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 50.4 46 45.65
PP00014G02040 Physcomitrella patens 5e-06 51.6 47 46.81
pte612840 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 52.0 43 46.51
TP04G01820 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-06 52.0 42 47.62
PP00313G00160 Physcomitrella patens 5e-06 51.6 48 43.75
pte42690 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-06 51.2 45 46.67
ATR_00010G05360 Amborella trichopoda 6e-06 52.0 48 43.75
OS05G48970 Oryza sativa 6e-06 51.6 50 42.00
OS06G34470 Oryza sativa 6e-06 49.7 57 36.84
ORCC809_04G01210 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-06 49.7 46 41.30
ATR_00004G01680 Amborella trichopoda 6e-06 51.6 48 45.83
pte451430 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-06 49.3 54 33.33
pte52590 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-06 51.2 54 37.04
emh477680 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 48.1 48 41.67
emh63240 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 48.1 48 41.67
OS04G50100 Oryza sativa 6e-06 51.6 46 45.65
AT3G14320 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-06 50.1 46 47.83
OM_05G04130 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-06 51.2 46 47.83
emh324960 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 49.7 79 35.44
ATR_00026G00950 Amborella trichopoda 6e-06 48.5 47 36.17
SPCC4G3.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-06 52.0 48 52.08
OS08G38060 Oryza sativa 7e-06 50.8 59 27.12
CR16G01790 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-06 52.0 57 38.60
OS06G08820 Oryza sativa 7e-06 51.6 46 45.65
pte603560 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-06 51.6 52 42.31
pte588240 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-06 51.2 53 35.85
OS01G70160 Oryza sativa 7e-06 50.4 59 33.90
CNC64A_015G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-06 50.8 54 38.89
OS04G37730 Oryza sativa 7e-06 51.2 46 45.65
PTI_14G02930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-06 51.2 44 45.45
PTI_04G03910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-06 50.8 60 43.33
HE0000G42640 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-06 50.1 48 37.50
FC002G11710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-06 51.6 50 46.00
AT1G04360 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-06 51.2 53 39.62
OS11G36430 Oryza sativa 8e-06 51.2 43 46.51
OS04G10680 Oryza sativa 8e-06 51.6 42 47.62
pte563560 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-06 51.2 52 46.15
pte729470 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-06 51.6 45 44.44
ENSMUSG00000044526 Mus musculus 8e-06 50.8 51 39.22
ATR_00007G00290 Amborella trichopoda 8e-06 49.3 78 30.77
ENSMUSG00000032217 Mus musculus 8e-06 51.6 45 44.44
ES0060G00270 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-06 50.8 49 40.82
ENSG00000157450 Homo sapiens 8e-06 51.6 45 44.44
ORCC809_04G00330 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-06 51.6 70 38.57
FBgn0037653 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-06 51.2 47 40.43
OS03G22080 Oryza sativa 8e-06 49.7 49 36.73
OS04G49550 Oryza sativa 8e-06 49.7 43 51.16
AT4G09130 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-06 50.8 53 41.51
BPRRCC1105_08G04790 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-06 51.2 44 45.45
OS03G57410 Oryza sativa 9e-06 49.7 50 40.00
FC001G03340 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-06 47.8 46 43.48
AT2G27940 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-06 50.1 45 42.22
AT5G53110 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-06 50.8 46 47.83
ATR_00069G00390 Amborella trichopoda 9e-06 50.8 59 42.37
phs342870 Phytophtora sojae 9e-06 51.2 47 46.81
OS09G27380 Oryza sativa 9e-06 49.3 52 34.62
pte506170 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-05 50.8 46 39.13
OS01G47740 Oryza sativa 1e-05 51.2 62 40.32
OS03G57500 Oryza sativa 1e-05 50.8 43 46.51

Amborella trichopoda (46 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (100 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (2 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (4 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (1 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (2 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (5 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (8 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (3 genes)
Chondrus crispus (4 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (5 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (5 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (3 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (5 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (11 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (15 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (11 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (20 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (2 genes)
Homo sapiens (21 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (7 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (5 genes)
Mus musculus (22 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (5 genes)
Oryza sativa (115 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (4 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (3 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (4 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (2 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (43 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (9 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (41 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (10 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (4 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (5 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (0 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (2 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (7 genes)
Volvox carteri (5 genes)