Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
YDL114W

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
YDL114W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 0.0 635 309 100.00
pte167450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 102 230 30.87
TP03G07890 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-22 99.4 227 30.84
pte196990 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 98.6 243 27.57
ENSMUSG00000034528 Mus musculus 2e-22 99.0 236 26.69
Naga_100159g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-22 98.6 242 29.34
pte200970 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-22 97.4 221 30.77
SPBC16H5.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-21 95.9 257 27.24
pte486310 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-21 95.5 270 28.15
DDB_G0275559 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-21 94.4 203 31.03
DDB_G0270018 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-21 94.4 266 27.82
phs50570 Phytophtora sojae 2e-20 92.4 233 26.18
ENSG00000198189 Homo sapiens 4e-20 92.0 269 25.28
ENSG00000170509 Homo sapiens 6e-20 91.7 234 26.07
WBGene00000967 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-20 91.3 220 28.18
WBGene00000968 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-20 91.3 207 28.99
WBGene00000992 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-19 92.0 246 26.42
pte554660 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 90.5 269 26.39
CNC64A_005G04470 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-19 89.0 201 30.85
phs357100 Phytophtora sojae 4e-19 89.7 207 26.57
ENSMUSG00000029311 Mus musculus 8e-19 88.2 229 26.20
ccr65920 Chondrus crispus 1e-18 87.0 198 28.79
phs50590 Phytophtora sojae 2e-18 87.8 283 24.73
WBGene00000988 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-18 86.3 197 28.93
ENSMUSG00000025921 Mus musculus 3e-18 87.4 249 26.10
ENSG00000121039 Homo sapiens 3e-18 87.0 249 26.10
ENSG00000170786 Homo sapiens 3e-18 86.7 242 28.10
WBGene00000181 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-18 84.7 221 27.60
PTI_10G03570 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-18 85.1 194 31.44
TP02G01220 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-17 84.3 191 29.32
RCC4223.151g00120 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-17 83.6 204 28.92
OS03G59610 Oryza sativa 2e-17 84.0 256 26.56
RCC4223.08g00680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-17 84.7 192 28.12
DDB_G0270016 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-17 83.6 279 28.32
ENSG00000072506 Homo sapiens 4e-17 82.8 239 26.78
CM18G03730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-17 82.8 193 29.02
FBgn0031630 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-17 83.6 207 27.54
OS12G13930 Oryza sativa 6e-17 82.8 192 27.60
DDB_G0272466 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-17 82.4 199 30.65
pte437400 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-17 82.0 199 28.14
FBgn0032910 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-17 83.6 245 30.20
ATR_00057G01200 Amborella trichopoda 1e-16 82.0 193 31.61
FBgn0029994 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-16 82.0 226 25.22
CNC64A_011G01240 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-16 81.6 196 26.53
pte352850 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 80.5 193 27.46
WBGene00000982 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-16 80.9 224 27.68
ENSMUSG00000071019 Mus musculus 4e-16 80.9 267 28.84
gsu11200 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-16 80.9 190 28.42
CM19G03930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-16 80.5 198 27.78
AA0002G01970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-16 79.3 186 25.81
DDB_G0284429 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-16 79.7 197 26.90
pte167470 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-16 79.0 221 30.32
AC00G73670 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-16 80.1 209 24.40
FC008G03670 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-15 78.6 196 30.61
VC00G20750 Volvox carteri 1e-15 79.3 192 26.56
DDB_G0289127 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-15 79.0 190 28.95
PP00033G00960 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 79.3 192 28.12
FBgn0032405 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-15 79.0 168 26.19
ATR_00005G00770 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 79.0 192 28.12
ES0002G01370 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-15 78.2 198 28.28
phs43550 Phytophtora sojae 3e-15 77.4 197 28.43
AT1G24360 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 78.6 191 28.27
ES0000G02090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-15 77.4 195 28.21
PP00109G00720 Physcomitrella patens 3e-15 78.6 192 28.65
RCC4223.06g00900 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-15 78.2 231 26.41
DDB_G0295807 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-15 78.2 196 26.02
FBgn0021765 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-15 77.4 224 28.57
DDB_G0286849 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-15 77.4 205 27.32
DDB_G0294589 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-15 77.4 205 25.85
PI00G64290 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-15 77.0 231 26.84
ES0145G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-15 76.6 206 32.52
DDB_G0291676 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-15 77.0 208 25.48
Naga_100037g12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-15 78.2 197 29.95
AA0005G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-14 75.9 193 29.02
ATR_00023G00580 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 76.6 197 30.96
BPRRCC1105_01G02150 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-14 76.3 208 25.96
DDB_G0286845 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-14 75.9 205 26.83
DDB_G0286861 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-14 75.9 205 26.83
ATR_00065G00430 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 75.1 193 25.39
OS02G30060 Oryza sativa 2e-14 75.9 197 25.89
OS12G43740 Oryza sativa 3e-14 75.5 150 26.67
DDB_G0292574 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-14 75.5 189 25.93
ENSG00000145439 Homo sapiens 3e-14 74.3 190 24.74
ENSMUSG00000053773 Mus musculus 4e-14 75.5 228 27.63
DDB_G0289129 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-14 74.7 190 31.58
DDB_G0289259 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-14 74.7 192 30.21
ES0053G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-14 73.9 225 26.22
AP00G43500 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-14 75.1 294 23.13
ATR_00053G00700 Amborella trichopoda 5e-14 74.7 190 27.89
emh553270 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-14 73.6 199 24.12
emh31720 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-14 73.6 199 24.12
FBgn0039043 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-14 75.1 195 27.69
CV00G64980 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-14 73.9 191 27.75
CR07G00840 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-14 73.9 220 23.18
PI00G04460 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-14 73.6 199 26.63
TP09G02290 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-13 74.3 238 24.79
emh646760 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 74.3 198 30.81
OS02G35170 Oryza sativa 1e-13 73.2 194 28.87
VC00G57800 Volvox carteri 1e-13 73.2 212 25.00
FBgn0029648 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-13 72.8 201 25.37
OT_01G02200 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-13 73.6 194 26.29
DDB_G0282357 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-13 73.2 196 28.06
ATR_00010G02280 Amborella trichopoda 1e-13 73.2 145 31.03
ATR_00099G00630 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 72.4 193 27.46
PTI_15G03720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 72.8 211 25.59
PTI_24G01470 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 72.8 211 25.59
emh622100 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 73.2 205 25.85
OS11G25700 Oryza sativa 2e-13 72.4 196 29.59
ORCC809_01G04460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-13 72.8 194 26.80
TP15G00540 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-13 72.4 201 25.87
OS07G46840 Oryza sativa 3e-13 72.4 192 26.04
FBgn0011693 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-13 72.0 203 26.60
RCC4223.07g00340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-13 71.6 199 25.13
PTI_05G02650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-13 72.8 238 25.63
MP02G02910 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-13 72.4 193 24.87
OL01G02200 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-13 71.6 193 25.39
CV00G46140 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-13 70.5 186 27.96
emh464780 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-13 71.6 192 28.12
ENSG00000080511 Homo sapiens 6e-13 72.0 195 28.72
OM_01G04840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-13 72.0 194 25.77
DDB_G0284351 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-13 70.5 189 29.10
AP00G63890 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-13 71.2 215 24.19
AT1G10310 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-13 70.5 219 28.31
phs122090 Phytophtora sojae 8e-13 72.4 195 27.69
OS07G46930 Oryza sativa 9e-13 71.2 231 30.74
SPCC162.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-12 70.9 203 28.57
OS03G18740 Oryza sativa 1e-12 71.2 222 26.13
MRCC299_01G03590 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-12 71.2 193 24.87
phs324460 Phytophtora sojae 1e-12 70.1 234 28.21
OS07G49120 Oryza sativa 1e-12 70.9 197 25.89
OS07G46830 Oryza sativa 1e-12 70.5 196 26.53
AC00G68280 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-12 70.1 199 25.13
pte224050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 70.5 259 27.03
VC00G42740 Volvox carteri 2e-12 70.5 191 28.27
ENSMUSG00000042569 Mus musculus 2e-12 70.1 205 23.90
WBGene00000974 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-12 69.3 195 23.59
PTI_25G01400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-12 68.9 228 25.88
OS07G46920 Oryza sativa 4e-12 69.3 188 30.32
ENSG00000204228 Homo sapiens 4e-12 68.6 209 24.88
ENSG00000232357 Homo sapiens 4e-12 68.6 209 24.88
ENSG00000112474 Homo sapiens 4e-12 68.6 209 24.88
ENSG00000225312 Homo sapiens 4e-12 68.6 209 24.88
ENSG00000228357 Homo sapiens 4e-12 68.6 209 24.88
ENSG00000228712 Homo sapiens 4e-12 68.6 209 24.88
phs356940 Phytophtora sojae 5e-12 68.9 193 22.80
AT3G29260 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-12 68.6 191 28.80
pte258750 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-12 68.9 270 25.93
TP19G01590 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-12 67.4 189 26.98
FBgn0069973 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-12 68.2 207 24.15
DDB_G0289167 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-12 69.3 199 27.64
DDB_G0274201 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-12 68.9 211 27.01
FC001G09070 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-12 68.6 241 25.73
ATR_00030G02170 Amborella trichopoda 7e-12 68.2 184 29.89
AA0029G00270 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-12 67.8 186 23.66
AP00G35910 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-12 68.2 202 22.28
AT2G47140 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-12 67.8 187 27.27
OS04G38420 Oryza sativa 8e-12 67.4 140 27.86
PP00140G00450 Physcomitrella patens 9e-12 68.6 216 28.24
pte140410 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 67.8 195 27.18
AT5G10050 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 67.8 187 26.20
ENSMUSG00000031613 Mus musculus 1e-11 67.8 203 26.11
ENSG00000109016 Homo sapiens 1e-11 68.2 261 23.37
ATR_00003G01610 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 67.8 196 29.08
DDB_G0281673 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-11 67.4 147 29.93
Naga_100002g56 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-11 67.8 224 29.02
ENSMUSG00000030825 Mus musculus 2e-11 67.4 188 25.00
ENSG00000087076 Homo sapiens 2e-11 67.0 151 27.15
HE0000G17760 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-11 65.5 139 26.62
AT2G47120 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 66.6 194 27.32
ATR_00016G02120 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 67.8 197 27.92
OS03G61740 Oryza sativa 3e-11 66.6 192 26.56
AC00G64700 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-11 66.2 199 26.13
AP00G56860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-11 66.2 203 23.15
VC00G145730 Volvox carteri 3e-11 67.4 191 25.13
AT5G65205 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-11 66.6 188 28.19
CR17G01480 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-11 67.4 200 24.50
AT3G26770 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-11 67.0 195 30.77
AT5G50770 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-11 67.4 221 26.24
OS04G10010 Oryza sativa 4e-11 66.2 189 27.51
PP00231G00030 Physcomitrella patens 4e-11 66.6 248 24.60
OM_02G02730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-11 66.2 191 28.80
FBgn0036620 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-11 65.9 196 27.55
pte193670 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 65.9 195 26.67
emh432940 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-11 65.5 209 26.79
CNC64A_006G00580 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-11 66.6 181 24.86
PP00373G00200 Physcomitrella patens 7e-11 65.9 214 26.64
DDB_G0271748 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-11 65.5 231 25.11
RCC4223.130g00230 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-11 63.2 139 30.22
FBgn0039040 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-11 65.9 194 24.74
DDB_G0284485 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-10 65.1 204 25.49
OS07G46846 Oryza sativa 1e-10 65.5 231 26.41
AT3G29250 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-10 65.1 193 26.42
DDB_G0292602 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-10 65.1 218 25.23
ENSMUSG00000066026 Mus musculus 1e-10 65.1 192 23.96
ATR_00030G02140 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 64.7 189 26.46
AP00G42700 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-10 64.7 204 24.02
ATR_00003G01630 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 64.3 211 26.07
AT2G29340 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 65.1 195 28.21
AC00G62470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 63.5 177 26.55
CR03G06800 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 65.1 191 25.13
DDB_G0291674 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-10 64.7 192 25.52
OS07G46852 Oryza sativa 2e-10 64.3 193 26.94
AT4G03140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 65.1 196 30.10
TP02G03840 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-10 63.9 219 26.03
phs165250 Phytophtora sojae 2e-10 64.7 226 26.55
AT1G52340 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 64.3 195 27.69
RCC4223.29g00850 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-10 63.5 205 24.88
ENSG00000164120 Homo sapiens 2e-10 63.9 196 25.51
FC042G00150 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-10 63.2 180 29.44
CNC64A_020G01870 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 63.5 223 23.77
ES0003G00920 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 64.7 244 25.41
PTI_08G01950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-10 65.1 206 25.73
emh412140 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 63.5 209 26.32
ATR_00030G02160 Amborella trichopoda 3e-10 63.5 195 26.15
AT2G29150 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 63.5 192 30.73
FC031G00570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-10 63.5 222 28.38
DDB_G0283727 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-10 63.2 208 25.48
OS04G10000 Oryza sativa 4e-10 63.2 189 27.51
pte431450 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-10 62.8 195 23.08
phs37690 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 63.5 190 28.42
ES0238G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-10 63.5 173 27.75
ENSMUSG00000021094 Mus musculus 5e-10 63.5 201 26.87
HE0000G11470 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-10 62.0 146 22.60
TP04G09120 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-10 64.3 236 24.58
PP00115G00080 Physcomitrella patens 5e-10 63.2 222 26.58
PTI_12G02070 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-10 64.3 233 24.03
WBGene00000993 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-10 63.2 270 25.56
OS07G46980 Oryza sativa 8e-10 62.8 196 25.00
PP00138G00220 Physcomitrella patens 8e-10 63.5 215 27.44
CV00G39290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-10 63.5 210 25.24
CV00G51930 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-10 62.4 200 22.50
CV00G80690 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-10 62.0 193 24.87
pte66470 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-10 62.0 192 26.56
emh403820 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-10 63.2 209 23.92
CNC64A_009G02290 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-10 62.4 252 24.21
CV00G40670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-10 62.0 212 27.83
CV00G09980 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-09 62.0 232 23.28
AT2G47130 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 62.0 189 26.46
CR12G13030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-09 62.4 137 25.55
AT2G30670 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 61.6 198 28.28
CV00G04080 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-09 62.0 217 22.12
PTI_05G03530 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-09 62.0 249 25.30
AA0006G04750 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-09 63.2 138 30.43
AC00G25880 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-09 62.4 208 27.40
MRCC299_03G02110 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-09 62.0 159 26.42
AT2G29300 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 61.6 196 28.06
AT2G29320 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 61.2 195 28.21
emh467020 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 62.0 209 23.92
ENSMUSG00000034449 Mus musculus 2e-09 61.2 201 24.38
pte344130 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 60.8 193 22.80
gsu86030 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-09 61.2 205 23.90
OS07G46950 Oryza sativa 2e-09 61.6 199 25.63
AT4G27760 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 61.6 244 25.41
AP00G63870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-09 61.6 222 25.23
OS11G30560 Oryza sativa 2e-09 61.6 197 25.38
CV00G10000 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-09 60.8 202 24.75
Naga_100004g168 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-09 61.6 208 28.37
AT2G29360 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 60.8 197 28.43
AT2G29350 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 60.5 200 29.00
ENSG00000086696 Homo sapiens 3e-09 61.2 203 29.56
YKR009C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-09 61.6 270 27.41
Naga_100013g49 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-09 60.8 159 25.16
pte272730 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-09 60.8 210 27.14
OS11G43200 Oryza sativa 4e-09 60.1 217 23.96
FBgn0031775 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-09 60.1 240 25.00
BPRRCC1105_05G01170 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-09 60.1 158 29.75
DDB_G0275049 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-09 60.5 279 26.52
TP07G06750 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-09 58.5 187 28.88
emh421420 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-09 58.5 173 26.01
OS11G43360 Oryza sativa 6e-09 60.1 221 23.98
AC00G93310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-09 59.7 199 22.11
AT2G29370 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-09 59.7 206 26.21
ES0018G00580 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-09 58.5 162 27.16
FBgn0042137 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-09 59.7 198 27.78
OS01G70430 Oryza sativa 6e-09 60.1 150 26.00
gsu87520 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-09 59.7 191 26.18
AP00G08240 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-09 60.1 180 26.67
FBgn0051549 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-09 59.7 212 23.58
DDB_G0269356 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-09 59.7 220 24.09
AA0004G01750 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-09 58.9 230 23.91
TP05G02780 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-09 60.1 257 24.12
PTI_02G04160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-09 60.1 235 25.53
ENSG00000162496 Homo sapiens 8e-09 59.7 173 24.86
ENSMUSG00000026189 Mus musculus 9e-09 59.7 174 25.29
Naga_100005g136 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-08 60.1 218 26.61
pte73240 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 59.3 193 22.80
AT5G50130 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 59.7 144 31.94
RCC4223.02g09260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-08 59.3 188 29.79
CM01G01350 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-08 59.7 237 22.36
AT2G29290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 58.9 197 26.40
ES0089G00600 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-08 58.9 188 26.06
CR09G02030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-08 59.3 211 26.07
gsu102750 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-08 58.9 219 28.31
WBGene00219274 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-08 59.3 180 28.33
AC00G02030 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-08 59.3 205 23.90
FBgn0030073 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-08 58.5 235 24.68
ATR_00016G02300 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 59.3 145 30.34
pte171670 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 58.5 140 30.71
ORCC809_01G05690 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-08 57.8 137 26.28
HE0000G45570 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-08 58.9 198 23.74
OS04G33240 Oryza sativa 2e-08 58.5 158 28.48
ATR_00044G00270 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 58.5 166 27.11
AA0015G01500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 58.5 142 24.65
ATR_00016G00740 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 59.3 196 26.53
OS07G40250 Oryza sativa 2e-08 58.5 194 26.80
AC00G76330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-08 58.2 193 23.83
OS07G46970 Oryza sativa 2e-08 58.5 195 25.64
OT_01G00790 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-08 58.9 137 26.28
ENSMUSG00000046598 Mus musculus 2e-08 58.5 190 24.21
CV00G21530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-08 58.2 190 24.21
DDB_G0285753 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-08 58.5 169 24.85
PP00030G01460 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 58.2 194 26.80
SPCC24B10.20 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-08 57.8 215 22.79
AP00G35870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-08 58.2 235 23.40
VC00G29000 Volvox carteri 3e-08 57.8 198 21.21
BPRRCC1105_02G05490 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-08 58.5 253 23.32
VC00G16070 Volvox carteri 3e-08 58.2 209 24.88
Naga_100044g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-08 58.5 206 24.27
CR12G01360 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-08 57.8 204 21.57
FBgn0038946 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-08 57.4 228 23.68
ENSG00000108786 Homo sapiens 3e-08 58.2 172 26.74
phs356120 Phytophtora sojae 3e-08 57.8 203 24.14
AT2G29330 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 57.4 194 27.84
OM_01G06290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 58.5 138 27.54
emh597580 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-08 57.0 213 24.41
ENSMUSG00000027195 Mus musculus 4e-08 57.8 267 23.22
DDB_G0271802 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-08 57.8 214 26.64
phs63260 Phytophtora sojae 4e-08 56.2 107 27.10
PP00055G00910 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 57.8 203 23.15
CM12G00830 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-08 57.0 199 24.62
CV00G00440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-08 56.2 163 26.99
FBgn0033203 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-08 57.4 253 22.92
OS12G16010 Oryza sativa 5e-08 57.4 194 25.26
OL03G03350 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-08 57.0 244 22.13
PP00120G00580 Physcomitrella patens 6e-08 57.0 192 25.00
ATR_00059G00940 Amborella trichopoda 6e-08 57.4 221 26.70
OS07G46910 Oryza sativa 6e-08 57.0 189 27.51
OS04G30760 Oryza sativa 7e-08 57.0 191 26.70
TP14G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-08 57.0 224 26.34
DDB_G0269340 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-08 56.6 207 23.19
FBgn0033204 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-08 56.6 204 23.04
PP00003G02340 Physcomitrella patens 9e-08 57.0 213 26.29
ENSG00000274296 Homo sapiens 9e-08 56.6 207 24.15
ENSG00000242612 Homo sapiens 9e-08 56.6 207 24.15
PTI_13G02950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-08 56.6 173 26.01
ATR_00011G00900 Amborella trichopoda 9e-08 57.0 211 26.07
FC005G03200 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-08 56.2 197 25.38
HE0000G52960 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-08 56.6 239 24.69
FBgn0026268 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-07 55.8 211 24.17
PP00173G00790 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 56.2 199 26.13
OS01G12710 Oryza sativa 1e-07 57.0 214 24.77
Naga_100073g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-07 55.8 138 25.36
Naga_100208g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-07 56.2 235 24.26
WBGene00000990 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-07 56.2 200 24.50
AT2G24190 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 55.8 161 24.22
pte665440 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 55.8 263 23.57
WBGene00021647 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-07 55.5 194 24.23
PTI_11G02870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-07 55.8 199 26.13
AT4G13250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 56.2 215 26.98
CV00G89650 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 55.5 187 24.60
ENSMUSG00000022209 Mus musculus 2e-07 55.8 207 22.71
TP03G01300 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-07 55.8 212 28.77
AT5G19200 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 55.8 200 30.00
AT1G63380 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 55.5 204 24.51
AT3G26760 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 55.8 197 26.40
AT1G67730 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 55.5 202 27.23
FBgn0038878 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 55.1 208 23.08
OL01G00850 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-07 53.1 134 26.12
Naga_100172g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-07 55.5 140 26.43
FBgn0050495 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 55.5 198 24.24
AA0004G03670 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 55.1 196 23.98
ATR_00012G03140 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 55.1 191 25.65
CV00G66270 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 55.5 203 24.14
PP00199G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 55.8 224 23.66
TP07G03360 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-07 55.1 231 25.54
FBgn0037354 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 55.1 138 24.64
CV00G92670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 55.1 189 26.46
AA0019G00960 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 55.8 204 25.98
CV00G73670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 55.1 208 23.56
MRCC299_02G01210 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-07 55.1 204 23.53
DDB_G0290659 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-07 55.1 197 26.40
SPAC922.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-07 54.7 191 26.70
ES0089G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 54.7 193 24.35
AT5G50700 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 55.1 185 26.49
AT5G50600 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 55.1 185 26.49
HE0000G56940 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-07 55.1 180 22.78
ORCC809_06G04500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-07 54.7 207 22.71
FBgn0000055 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-07 54.3 244 27.05
AA0013G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 54.7 159 27.04
OS07G46870 Oryza sativa 4e-07 54.7 193 22.80
WBGene00021367 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-07 54.7 165 26.67
SPAC3G9.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-07 53.9 196 26.53
FBgn0050491 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-07 54.7 217 21.66
PI00G20170 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-07 54.7 193 25.39
PTI_12G03930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-07 54.3 223 24.22
AT3G42960 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-07 54.3 191 26.70
gsu84550 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-07 54.3 200 24.50
AC00G05430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-07 54.7 152 24.34
FBgn0032615 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-07 54.3 194 28.35
YMR226C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-07 54.3 196 26.53
AP00G42420 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-07 53.9 178 24.16
DDB_G0283935 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-07 54.3 173 26.59
HE0000G59120 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-07 54.3 221 23.53
phs236250 Phytophtora sojae 5e-07 54.3 210 27.14
MP08G04960 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-07 53.9 214 23.83
phs65790 Phytophtora sojae 6e-07 54.3 219 23.74
ATR_00012G03110 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 53.9 204 25.49
pte511100 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-07 54.3 267 23.22
CV00G33350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-07 54.7 169 26.04
AT1G62610 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-07 53.9 204 24.51
PI00G53580 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-07 54.3 267 22.85
OS11G16410 Oryza sativa 6e-07 53.9 197 25.89
DDB_G0272128 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-07 53.9 217 24.88
SPAC521.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-07 53.5 197 21.83
ENSG00000159231 Homo sapiens 7e-07 53.9 236 23.31
CM11G01710 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-07 53.9 225 24.44
ENSMUSG00000054052 Mus musculus 7e-07 53.9 195 24.10
OM_09G03570 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-07 53.5 186 26.88
PP00100G00430 Physcomitrella patens 8e-07 53.9 242 25.62
YIR036C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-07 53.5 208 27.40
emh527140 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-07 53.1 147 25.85
FBgn0029975 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-07 53.9 201 26.87
FC001G10270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-07 53.9 188 25.00
ENSG00000119537 Homo sapiens 8e-07 53.9 174 25.86
pte516000 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-07 53.5 139 31.65
PI00G37080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-07 53.1 256 23.05
AA0014G02160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-07 53.5 206 23.79
RCC4223.05g01120 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 53.5 206 24.76
emh106320 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.1 141 25.53
emh678650 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.1 141 25.53
FBgn0030968 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-06 52.8 193 24.87
VC00G52610 Volvox carteri 1e-06 53.1 121 22.31
AC00G31140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-06 53.5 212 23.11
pte599820 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 53.1 253 24.90
RCC4223.01g10530 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 52.8 201 25.87
AT4G10020 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 53.5 168 25.00
emh413080 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.8 236 24.15
pte651610 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 53.1 247 27.94
BPRRCC1105_01G00750 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-06 53.5 172 21.51
AC00G82940 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 52.8 230 22.61
Naga_100148g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 52.8 294 23.81
pte377250 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 52.8 120 31.67
WBGene00021646 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-06 52.4 195 24.62
CNC64A_002G00130 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 52.4 204 19.61
FBgn0000640 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 52.4 234 22.65
FBgn0027583 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 52.8 204 25.98
ES0095G00180 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 52.8 122 22.13
CR09G01980 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 52.4 214 23.83
ENSG00000157326 Homo sapiens 2e-06 52.4 196 24.49
ENSG00000184544 Homo sapiens 2e-06 52.4 108 27.78
OS11G07922 Oryza sativa 2e-06 52.4 145 26.21
ATR_00012G03100 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 52.4 242 24.79
CR03G10970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 52.0 191 22.51
AA0001G04550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 52.0 205 24.39
PI00G64320 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 52.4 243 19.75
VC00G101370 Volvox carteri 2e-06 52.8 273 23.08
PI00G07330 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 52.4 212 21.70
SPCC663.06c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-06 52.0 197 21.83
AT1G07450 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 52.0 197 27.41
Naga_100135g12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-06 52.4 200 26.00
ENSMUSG00000089789 Mus musculus 3e-06 52.0 198 23.74
MP05G00870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-06 52.0 210 26.19
ENSG00000159228 Homo sapiens 3e-06 51.6 235 23.40
Naga_100050g18 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-06 51.6 205 21.95
OS02G42810 Oryza sativa 3e-06 52.0 179 22.35
OS10G40020 Oryza sativa 3e-06 52.0 219 26.03
OS11G32030 Oryza sativa 4e-06 51.6 153 28.76
VC00G89510 Volvox carteri 4e-06 51.6 253 24.11
gsu31950 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-06 51.6 239 23.01
ENSG00000100867 Homo sapiens 4e-06 51.6 195 24.62
CV00G68600 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-06 51.6 218 22.48
AC00G61930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-06 50.1 95 32.63
CV00G37650 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-06 51.6 252 24.21
CV00G19410 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-06 51.2 220 24.09
FBgn0040349 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-06 51.2 192 23.96
Naga_100431g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-06 51.6 216 24.07
phs94440 Phytophtora sojae 5e-06 51.6 229 22.71
phs117790 Phytophtora sojae 5e-06 51.2 153 26.80
AT3G03980 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.2 211 23.70
AT2G37540 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.2 224 26.34
WBGene00000991 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-06 51.6 185 24.86
TP03G04500 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-06 51.2 196 22.45
TP05G08690 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-06 51.2 194 26.80
CNC64A_017G01990 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-06 51.2 199 21.11
WBGene00000985 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-06 51.2 221 23.08
CNC64A_002G02840 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-06 51.2 219 23.29
gsu130680 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-06 50.8 223 23.32
AT3G06060 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-06 50.8 172 25.58
Naga_101215g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-06 50.4 136 24.26
OS12G27830 Oryza sativa 6e-06 51.2 194 26.80
AT2G29260 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-06 50.8 205 23.41
SPCC663.08c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-06 50.4 201 20.40
AT3G61220 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-06 50.8 161 21.74
ES0180G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-06 50.8 171 23.39
PI00G58010 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-06 50.8 217 26.27
ES0167G00100 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-06 50.8 207 22.71
VC00G141870 Volvox carteri 7e-06 50.8 228 23.68
PP00006G01710 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 50.8 204 25.00
phs186260 Phytophtora sojae 8e-06 50.4 176 23.30
VC00G111350 Volvox carteri 8e-06 50.4 186 24.73
ENSG00000149084 Homo sapiens 8e-06 50.8 177 25.42
ENSMUSG00000022947 Mus musculus 8e-06 50.4 147 23.81
ATR_00049G01650 Amborella trichopoda 8e-06 50.1 175 26.86
ENSMUSG00000020834 Mus musculus 9e-06 50.8 215 21.40
CR12G07500 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-06 50.8 266 22.18
phs94280 Phytophtora sojae 9e-06 50.4 92 27.17
OS07G07450 Oryza sativa 9e-06 50.4 240 23.33
ATR_00016G02150 Amborella trichopoda 1e-05 50.1 215 22.33
ENSMUSG00000022210 Mus musculus 1e-05 50.1 193 23.32
PTI_03G01390 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-05 50.8 198 23.74

Amborella trichopoda (23 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (42 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (12 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (11 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (9 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (4 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (15 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (9 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (8 genes)
Chondrus crispus (1 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (19 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (5 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (33 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (30 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (12 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (15 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (6 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (7 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (6 genes)
Homo sapiens (28 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (3 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (3 genes)
Mus musculus (20 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (15 genes)
Oryza sativa (39 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (3 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (4 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (3 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (2 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (24 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (13 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (15 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (17 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (8 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (9 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (4 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (8 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (14 genes)
Volvox carteri (11 genes)