Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
OS03G28310

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
OS03G28310 Oryza sativa 0.0 1566 749 100.00
ATR_00013G00180 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 689 782 50.00
OS04G31940 Oryza sativa 0.0 583 764 42.28
OS02G30620 Oryza sativa 0.0 574 782 40.79
OS01G69930 Oryza sativa 2e-159 487 799 37.80
ATR_00028G00570 Amborella trichopoda 2e-134 422 814 34.52
AT2G25560 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-132 414 754 35.54
AT2G05230 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-131 413 757 34.21
AT2G05250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-131 413 757 34.21
ATR_00057G01170 Amborella trichopoda 4e-102 345 756 34.39
AT5G53150 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-90 305 368 42.93
AT5G35753 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-90 300 542 35.61
AT5G37380 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-84 280 408 42.40
ATR_00048G00520 Amborella trichopoda 5e-60 211 227 43.61
PP00128G00090 Physcomitrella patens 7e-58 215 251 46.61
PP00193G00240 Physcomitrella patens 1e-54 206 251 46.22
AT5G50115 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-53 196 252 39.68
AT4G19570 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-48 184 302 38.08
OS11G36960 Oryza sativa 1e-44 177 249 39.76
OS01G27740 Oryza sativa 3e-44 176 278 37.77
ATR_00002G00100 Amborella trichopoda 4e-42 166 270 37.41
OS06G34440 Oryza sativa 7e-41 165 285 37.89
AT5G18750 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-40 163 231 37.23
OS06G02170 Oryza sativa 1e-39 157 239 36.40
AT3G06340 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-39 157 248 39.92
AT3G04960 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-37 152 239 38.91
AT5G27240 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-37 154 273 35.90
AT5G37750 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-37 144 234 38.89
PP00001G03210 Physcomitrella patens 7e-37 151 267 31.84
PP00052G01000 Physcomitrella patens 1e-36 151 250 35.60
OS11G37000 Oryza sativa 2e-36 149 254 35.83
AT3G04980 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-36 150 281 34.52
ATR_00016G00710 Amborella trichopoda 2e-35 148 214 38.79
AT4G19580 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-35 140 241 37.76
AT4G19590 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-34 139 125 55.20
OS11G36530 Oryza sativa 3e-33 134 146 47.26
OS11G36560 Oryza sativa 7e-33 136 251 33.47
PP00058G01400 Physcomitrella patens 3e-32 138 239 33.05
AT5G18740 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-32 133 237 33.33
AT4G27980 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-30 130 248 34.68
AT5G37440 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-29 124 130 50.00
AT2G35540 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-28 124 226 32.74
AT3G05110 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-28 121 236 34.75
AT5G18730 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 121 250 32.00
OS01G70250 Oryza sativa 2e-27 122 253 30.43
AT2G01710 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-26 114 141 44.68
PP00020G00900 Physcomitrella patens 4e-23 108 276 27.17
AT5G64360 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 105 241 31.95
AT5G37760 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-21 97.4 118 47.46
OS03G36160 Oryza sativa 1e-20 97.4 125 41.60
AT5G18710 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-20 95.9 223 30.94
AT5G50510 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-18 89.0 145 35.86
AT5G50620 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-18 89.0 145 35.86
AT5G09540 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 88.2 253 28.46
OS03G62130 Oryza sativa 2e-17 87.4 130 38.46
RCC4223.16g00360 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-17 87.8 174 34.48
OS05G30130 Oryza sativa 4e-17 87.8 168 37.50
MRCC299_09G01410 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-16 81.6 67 58.21
OS03G62140 Oryza sativa 7e-16 82.8 122 39.34
CV00G39570 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-15 80.1 85 49.41
PP00078G00230 Physcomitrella patens 7e-15 82.4 135 32.59
PP00271G00430 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 80.5 140 32.14
ENSG00000162616 Homo sapiens 3e-14 78.6 64 59.38
AP00G39860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-14 79.3 67 56.72
PI00G44390 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-14 79.0 88 46.59
CNC64A_010G01180 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-14 79.3 67 52.24
ENSMUSG00000020109 Mus musculus 5e-14 78.6 173 34.10
FBgn0031322 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-14 77.4 64 56.25
ATR_00104G00490 Amborella trichopoda 9e-14 77.4 167 33.53
WBGene00001031 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-13 76.6 64 51.56
AC00G50030 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-13 77.4 68 52.94
pte249490 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 75.9 64 56.25
ENSMUSG00000036052 Mus musculus 3e-13 76.3 64 54.69
ENSG00000137094 Homo sapiens 3e-13 76.6 73 52.05
MP07G04400 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-13 74.7 67 52.24
FBgn0263106 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-13 75.1 63 57.14
OS03G62120 Oryza sativa 5e-13 76.3 128 35.94
TP03G08530 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-13 70.1 61 52.46
CR09G11680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-13 74.7 74 50.00
BPRRCC1105_15G01840 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-12 74.7 69 47.83
ENSG00000164031 Homo sapiens 2e-12 73.6 206 30.10
YMR161W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-12 71.6 74 44.59
HE0000G09250 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-12 71.2 69 47.83
AT5G49060 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 72.8 161 34.78
OL01G05860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-12 68.6 63 50.79
VC00G111960 Volvox carteri 3e-12 73.6 74 50.00
phs78070 Phytophtora sojae 3e-12 73.9 68 54.41
OS03G61550 Oryza sativa 3e-12 71.6 65 46.15
pte396240 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 71.2 66 53.03
OS01G37560 Oryza sativa 3e-12 73.2 92 42.39
MP10G01600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-12 72.8 65 53.85
OS08G37270 Oryza sativa 4e-12 72.8 250 28.40
OS03G27460 Oryza sativa 4e-12 72.8 121 36.36
DDB_G0281775 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-12 73.2 67 47.76
pte384940 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-12 71.2 65 52.31
ENSMUSG00000074212 Mus musculus 5e-12 72.4 169 31.95
AT1G62970 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-12 73.6 138 31.16
ES0008G01190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-12 69.3 88 36.36
emh148600 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-12 68.6 65 52.31
emh380070 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-12 68.6 65 52.31
AA0017G01010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-12 68.9 64 56.25
FBgn0030207 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-12 71.6 90 43.33
VC00G137720 Volvox carteri 7e-12 72.0 70 45.71
CV00G80920 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-12 72.4 73 41.10
gsu36330 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-12 72.0 187 30.48
ATR_00025G03180 Amborella trichopoda 7e-12 70.5 87 42.53
OS03G62150 Oryza sativa 8e-12 70.1 122 31.15
ES0010G00730 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-12 72.0 74 47.30
AT4G28480 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-12 71.2 65 53.85
emh68460 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-12 68.9 69 50.72
OS11G36970 Oryza sativa 9e-12 72.8 302 25.83
BPRRCC1105_11G00500 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-12 72.0 70 45.71
PP00193G00300 Physcomitrella patens 9e-12 71.2 99 40.40
AP00G10020 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-11 72.0 73 43.84
ATR_00045G03280 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 71.6 68 48.53
pte719130 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 70.5 64 56.25
OT_01G05750 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-11 71.2 75 45.33
OS05G03630 Oryza sativa 2e-11 70.1 64 53.12
FBgn0037151 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-11 67.8 64 50.00
AT5G05750 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 69.7 67 49.25
AT3G08910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 69.7 65 52.31
gsu78660 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-11 70.1 65 55.38
OS02G20394 Oryza sativa 2e-11 70.1 65 53.85
MRCC299_16G01780 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-11 65.9 63 49.21
HE0000G60100 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-11 68.2 92 44.57
OS05G48810 Oryza sativa 3e-11 70.1 65 53.85
OT_10G00230 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-11 70.1 64 48.44
Naga_100104g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-11 70.1 70 48.57
AT2G20560 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-11 69.7 65 52.31
AT5G01390 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-11 69.3 65 52.31
OS02G03600 Oryza sativa 3e-11 69.7 98 44.90
CV00G64120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-11 69.3 66 54.55
pte615440 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 67.8 71 46.48
ccr71340 Chondrus crispus 4e-11 69.7 65 49.23
BPRRCC1105_11G01310 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-11 70.1 78 42.31
FBgn0038195 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-11 69.3 63 53.97
AT1G80030 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-11 70.1 72 47.22
WBGene00001019 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-11 69.3 64 50.00
HE0000G54970 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-11 65.5 86 39.53
AA0026G00650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-11 69.3 71 47.89
FBgn0052641 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-11 66.2 94 37.23
FBgn0052640 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-11 66.2 94 37.23
ENSG00000132002 Homo sapiens 5e-11 68.9 64 48.44
SPBC17A3.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-11 69.3 74 44.59
CR12G03950 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-11 69.3 72 43.06
MP18G01790 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-11 69.3 72 43.06
emh705080 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-11 68.9 69 50.72
PP00128G00570 Physcomitrella patens 6e-11 68.6 94 41.49
ATR_00002G04390 Amborella trichopoda 6e-11 68.6 65 52.31
pte605030 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 67.0 67 47.76
ENSG00000179407 Homo sapiens 7e-11 67.0 65 52.31
PP00199G00210 Physcomitrella patens 7e-11 68.6 112 38.39
OS08G28700 Oryza sativa 7e-11 68.6 65 50.77
MRCC299_12G03430 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-11 68.6 67 55.22
CM20G06130 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-11 68.9 93 38.71
MP13G02060 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-11 68.9 63 47.62
ATR_00142G00600 Amborella trichopoda 9e-11 68.2 65 50.77
ATR_00058G00830 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 67.8 65 52.31
pte701370 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 68.9 113 41.59
ENSMUSG00000048206 Mus musculus 1e-10 66.2 65 52.31
AT3G57340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-10 68.2 175 29.14
pte639680 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 68.6 70 41.43
PP00507G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 67.4 100 40.00
pte735090 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 68.6 113 41.59
AT3G06778 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 65.9 66 43.94
ES0076G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 67.8 65 50.77
ENSMUSG00000005483 Mus musculus 2e-10 67.4 64 46.88
ENSG00000128590 Homo sapiens 2e-10 65.9 81 38.27
OM_12G03480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-10 67.8 70 42.86
OS02G56040 Oryza sativa 2e-10 67.8 70 47.14
PTI_04G02870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-10 67.8 176 28.98
emh389170 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 63.5 97 39.18
ORCC809_10G01520 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-10 67.0 64 46.88
AT5G62780 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 65.1 54 51.85
PP00093G00880 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 67.4 69 44.93
CV00G06660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-10 66.6 67 52.24
PP00083G00160 Physcomitrella patens 3e-10 66.6 65 50.77
OL10G00250 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-10 66.6 64 46.88
OS01G13760 Oryza sativa 3e-10 66.6 66 48.48
ENSMUSG00000014905 Mus musculus 3e-10 64.7 68 45.59
PP00081G00810 Physcomitrella patens 3e-10 67.0 72 44.44
CNC64A_026G01210 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-10 67.0 69 43.48
AC00G92170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-10 66.2 66 50.00
AA0005G01640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-10 62.8 63 50.79
ES0132G00240 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-10 64.3 85 43.53
AA0001G04600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-10 65.9 66 50.00
CR10G00610 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-10 65.9 66 50.00
AT1G59725 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 65.9 66 48.48
CNC64A_015G01610 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-10 66.6 88 40.91
ATR_00007G00440 Amborella trichopoda 6e-10 63.5 65 49.23
MP01G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-10 66.2 68 50.00
PP00281G00190 Physcomitrella patens 7e-10 66.6 175 29.71
ATR_00038G01500 Amborella trichopoda 7e-10 65.9 74 40.54
AT4G39960 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-10 65.9 68 44.12
FBgn0037252 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-10 66.6 64 45.31
OT_12G00410 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-10 65.5 66 50.00
PP00091G01120 Physcomitrella patens 7e-10 65.5 82 47.56
CR01G04420 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-10 65.9 65 52.31
AT3G12170 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-10 64.3 68 45.59
ORCC809_01G00930 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-10 65.5 63 47.62
ATR_00070G00200 Amborella trichopoda 8e-10 65.9 63 50.79
MRCC299_15G02830 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-10 65.1 69 47.83
AT5G18720 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-10 65.1 234 28.21
CV00G24370 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-10 63.2 77 42.86
Naga_100052g27 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-10 65.9 73 41.10
PI00G63090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-10 65.9 73 42.47
WBGene00001035 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-10 65.9 84 42.86
PP00225G00090 Physcomitrella patens 9e-10 65.9 63 47.62
phs347570 Phytophtora sojae 9e-10 65.1 65 49.23
FC021G02800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-10 60.8 61 44.26
WBGene00001030 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-09 65.5 65 50.77
pte445790 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 63.5 83 43.37
Naga_100194g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-09 66.2 65 46.15
emh356860 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 64.7 62 46.77
MP14G00760 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-09 64.7 69 47.83
VC00G101480 Volvox carteri 1e-09 65.5 91 42.86
CNC64A_008G01040 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-09 64.7 68 55.88
CNC64A_001G00150 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-09 64.7 66 50.00
ES0067G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-09 65.1 70 47.14
AC00G21800 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-09 64.7 63 46.03
PP00386G00140 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 65.1 69 43.48
BPRRCC1105_16G00510 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-09 64.3 69 49.28
PP00298G00310 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 64.3 89 43.82
Naga_100172g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-09 65.1 64 51.56
OM_01G01020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 64.7 63 46.03
ENSMUSG00000032285 Mus musculus 2e-09 64.7 65 50.77
AT1G10350 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 64.3 65 44.62
AT2G22360 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 64.7 73 42.47
OS03G12236 Oryza sativa 2e-09 62.8 66 43.94
OM_12G02360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 64.7 76 44.74
ENSG00000105993 Homo sapiens 2e-09 63.9 65 50.77
PP00002G02110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 64.7 68 45.59
emh216350 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 60.1 60 50.00
emh705790 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 60.1 60 50.00
AA0003G01570 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 61.6 72 44.44
AA0014G00660 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 60.8 62 50.00
ORCC809_18G00050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-09 63.9 64 45.31
Naga_100026g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-09 64.7 89 42.70
ORCC809_08G03200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-09 63.9 67 49.25
MRCC299_04G00090 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-09 62.0 63 50.79
AP00G17670 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-09 63.9 81 41.98
ENSG00000135392 Homo sapiens 3e-09 64.3 63 46.03
RCC4223.06g02480 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-09 63.9 73 41.10
emh649140 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-09 63.2 70 47.14
OS05G26902 Oryza sativa 3e-09 63.9 69 43.48
OS05G26926 Oryza sativa 3e-09 63.9 69 43.48
ES0051G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-09 64.3 136 34.56
emh659950 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-09 58.9 62 43.55
ENSMUSG00000025354 Mus musculus 4e-09 63.9 63 44.44
emh645900 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-09 60.5 62 43.55
OS02G46640 Oryza sativa 5e-09 60.1 64 46.88
AP00G64820 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-09 62.8 90 43.33
ENSMUSG00000028410 Mus musculus 5e-09 63.2 65 47.69
FC001G02120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-09 58.9 66 45.45
phs193770 Phytophtora sojae 5e-09 62.4 64 46.88
DDB_G0288639 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-09 63.5 72 47.22
AT3G17830 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-09 63.2 75 41.33
ccr44300 Chondrus crispus 7e-09 62.8 64 43.75
DDB_G0291568 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-09 62.8 67 46.27
AC00G01260 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-09 62.0 69 47.83
CR07G00890 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-09 62.0 71 43.66
AP00G17290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-09 62.0 66 48.48
emh43210 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-09 58.2 62 43.55
emh654090 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-09 58.2 62 43.55
CV00G03560 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-09 62.4 62 50.00
HE0000G19910 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-08 62.0 66 48.48
pte166550 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 60.1 62 45.16
Naga_100014g27 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-08 62.4 76 44.74
TP05G06800 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-08 58.2 64 48.44
OS07G42800 Oryza sativa 1e-08 62.0 119 32.77
TP13G03430 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-08 62.0 62 50.00
emh737730 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 58.5 60 43.33
emh437540 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 58.5 60 43.33
OT_05G04680 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-08 62.4 129 34.11
FBgn0004179 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-08 60.5 67 46.27
pte286350 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 60.1 62 45.16
AT5G25530 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 61.6 73 46.58
pte129190 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 60.8 62 46.77
AT3G47940 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 61.6 65 47.69
CM04G01250 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-08 61.6 67 44.78
OL12G00520 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-08 61.6 66 48.48
emh167490 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 60.8 60 45.00
OS02G10180 Oryza sativa 1e-08 62.0 120 34.17
MP02G04340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-08 61.6 64 48.44
ES0052G00730 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-08 61.6 66 45.45
VC00G18840 Volvox carteri 1e-08 62.0 75 45.33
FC004G08210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-08 57.8 72 44.44
pte497580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 59.7 64 48.44
PTI_02G00500 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-08 61.6 128 32.03
RCC4223.02g08390 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-08 61.2 65 50.77
gsu86230 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 61.6 65 44.62
ENSMUSG00000029131 Mus musculus 2e-08 61.2 65 49.23
ES0048G00570 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 62.4 70 37.14
pte618400 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 60.1 67 44.78
PTI_02G04140 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-08 61.2 72 47.22
CR05G04510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 62.0 69 44.93
ENSMUSG00000081984 Mus musculus 2e-08 59.7 65 47.69
phs22910 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 62.4 88 42.05
ccr169400 Chondrus crispus 2e-08 60.8 66 48.48
MRCC299_07G02090 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-08 61.6 63 47.62
MP12G00050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-08 60.5 63 46.03
FBgn0038145 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 61.2 65 47.69
PP00230G00320 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 62.0 72 41.67
gsu110810 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 61.2 64 48.44
FBgn0034091 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 60.8 69 47.83
gsu143150 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 61.2 123 33.33
MRCC299_14G01570 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-08 60.5 67 44.78
Naga_100013g66 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-08 60.8 67 43.28
emh211920 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 61.2 62 43.55
emh190320 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 56.6 62 46.77
VC00G135870 Volvox carteri 3e-08 61.2 66 42.42
ATR_00017G02490 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 60.5 63 44.44
Naga_100047g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-08 60.8 64 48.44
PI00G13570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-08 60.5 79 41.77
VC00G41090 Volvox carteri 3e-08 60.1 66 50.00
PP00368G00060 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 61.2 75 38.67
Naga_100340g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-08 59.7 83 39.76
ORCC809_06G06140 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-08 56.6 60 48.33
PI00G09520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-08 60.5 64 50.00
RCC4223.02g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-08 60.5 79 41.77
WBGene00001038 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-08 60.1 79 43.04
SPBC543.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-08 60.8 74 48.65
FC001G06170 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-08 60.5 62 51.61
OS01G74580 Oryza sativa 3e-08 60.5 120 33.33
ATR_00027G01520 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 58.5 81 40.74
AA1571G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-08 56.2 60 46.67
VC00G57840 Volvox carteri 4e-08 59.7 79 37.97
ENSG00000090520 Homo sapiens 4e-08 60.1 78 48.72
SPBC11B10.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-08 60.5 69 43.48
CV00G19320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-08 60.1 74 41.89
YNL064C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-08 60.1 65 47.69
AA0005G00760 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-08 56.2 60 48.33
PTI_21G00550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-08 58.9 70 41.43
ATR_00010G01170 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 60.5 63 46.03
PTI_09G01690 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-08 60.1 69 44.93
OL10G01430 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-08 57.8 72 38.89
OS02G10220 Oryza sativa 5e-08 59.3 65 46.15
MRCC299_09G00900 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-08 60.5 69 46.38
AP00G21950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-08 60.1 102 36.27
ATR_00108G00490 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 60.1 70 42.86
YNL227C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-08 60.5 104 33.65
pte758400 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-08 58.5 66 43.94
PP00084G00570 Physcomitrella patens 5e-08 60.1 70 44.29
ATR_00002G02310 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 57.0 64 43.75
AT5G06910 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-08 58.9 68 42.65
MP08G03670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-08 58.9 64 45.31
OM_07G00480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-08 59.3 67 46.27
AT5G03160 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-08 60.1 76 43.42
OT_10G01390 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-08 60.1 85 37.65
HE0000G54200 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-08 58.5 65 44.62
emh248310 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-08 55.5 60 48.33
SPBC1734.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-08 59.7 65 44.62
TP01G06990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-08 59.3 63 46.03
TP11G00080 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-08 59.3 69 49.28
CNC64A_012G01790 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-08 57.0 65 44.62
AC00G13780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-08 59.3 65 46.15
ES0029G00710 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-08 59.7 66 46.97
AP00G48480 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-08 59.3 76 42.11
MP08G03140 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-08 58.9 93 37.63
CR17G01200 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-08 59.3 62 46.77
ENSG00000116138 Homo sapiens 1e-07 59.7 83 39.76
ATR_00068G00190 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 58.5 69 43.48
AP00G26370 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-07 59.7 76 40.79
gsu102570 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 58.9 64 46.88
AT1G09260 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 56.2 124 26.61
MRCC299_15G01310 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-07 58.5 74 41.89
DDB_G0278233 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-07 58.2 63 46.03
pte778350 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 57.4 67 43.28
AT5G48030 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 58.9 65 47.69
AA0007G03520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 55.1 62 41.94
FBgn0050156 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-07 58.5 63 44.44
OL05G00290 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-07 58.5 64 43.75
ORCC809_08G01260 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-07 59.7 71 42.25
PTI_29G01120 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-07 57.4 110 39.09
Naga_100026g41 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-07 56.6 66 40.91
gsu93450 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 56.2 74 37.84
AT3G62600 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 58.2 77 40.26
AA0002G04060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 54.7 63 41.27
OT_08G03510 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 58.5 62 46.77
PI00G52520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-07 58.5 85 37.65
ENSG00000187726 Homo sapiens 2e-07 57.8 64 37.50
OL15G01490 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-07 57.8 86 39.53
CR09G07110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 58.9 73 36.99
gsu94540 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-07 56.6 64 42.19
CR07G01490 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 58.9 64 48.44
ES0018G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 58.5 69 44.93
DDB_G0267994 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 58.2 64 48.44
DDB_G0280037 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 58.2 62 46.77
AA0003G01630 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 53.9 60 46.67
MRCC299_05G06460 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-07 55.5 65 43.08
ES0044G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 58.2 66 42.42
phs339750 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 58.2 72 44.44
AT2G33735 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 55.1 92 33.70
OS10G03610 Oryza sativa 2e-07 57.0 53 45.28
PTI_18G01990 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-07 58.2 77 42.86
CV00G66930 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 57.0 62 45.16
OS03G18200 Oryza sativa 2e-07 58.5 73 41.10
ENSMUSG00000047108 Mus musculus 2e-07 57.4 80 41.25
pte780080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 55.1 78 41.03
CM12G00300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-07 57.8 61 42.62
CM15G01010 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-07 57.8 66 45.45
Naga_100061g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-07 57.4 64 39.06
OM_07G03860 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 56.6 63 44.44
BPRRCC1105_03G00640 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-07 57.8 65 44.62
ES0015G00820 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 57.8 64 42.19
DDB_G0290017 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-07 55.5 62 46.77
OS03G18870 Oryza sativa 3e-07 55.1 63 41.27
ORCC809_15G01120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-07 57.4 89 39.33
DDB_G0286579 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-07 58.2 70 42.86
AA0011G01830 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 53.9 60 46.67
VC00G03190 Volvox carteri 3e-07 58.2 81 41.98
ENSMUSG00000053856 Mus musculus 3e-07 55.1 81 39.51
WBGene00001028 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-07 57.8 64 42.19
ccr134320 Chondrus crispus 3e-07 57.8 74 37.84
AT5G16650 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 54.7 64 45.31
CR12G07640 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-07 57.8 65 46.15
CNC64A_002G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-07 57.4 64 48.44
AC00G81400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-07 57.4 62 46.77
FC013G03400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-07 57.4 85 34.12
SPCC830.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-07 57.4 62 48.39
ES0022G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 57.4 66 43.94
ENSG00000007923 Homo sapiens 3e-07 57.8 67 43.28
YNL007C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-07 57.0 65 44.62
SPCC63.13 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-07 55.5 68 39.71
AA0010G01340 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 55.5 68 42.65
OS02G52270 Oryza sativa 4e-07 54.3 100 36.00
CM06G00760 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-07 56.2 76 36.84
phs75090 Phytophtora sojae 4e-07 56.6 64 43.75
OL09G00600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-07 53.5 69 42.03
FBgn0027599 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-07 57.4 75 37.33
phs55110 Phytophtora sojae 5e-07 56.2 68 41.18
WBGene00001034 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-07 57.0 65 46.15
ccr14620 Chondrus crispus 5e-07 57.4 99 32.32
CNC64A_005G03120 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-07 53.1 62 43.55
ENSG00000077232 Homo sapiens 5e-07 57.4 83 34.94
CNC64A_005G02850 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-07 53.1 64 42.19
FC002G06300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-07 55.8 64 42.19
AP00G48590 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-07 56.2 65 46.15
CR07G06560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-07 57.4 70 42.86
AT1G56300 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-07 54.3 66 37.88
phs137420 Phytophtora sojae 6e-07 54.3 65 43.08
phs221830 Phytophtora sojae 6e-07 57.4 65 43.08
emh312300 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 56.6 128 30.47
SPBC1773.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-07 57.0 83 39.76
ORCC809_05G00310 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-07 56.2 63 42.86
AA0008G01880 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-07 56.6 66 42.42
ATR_00101G00560 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 53.9 71 38.03
OS08G06460 Oryza sativa 6e-07 56.2 66 48.48
MP03G02410 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-07 55.5 67 41.79
ATR_00863G00010 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 53.9 60 45.00
OS06G02620 Oryza sativa 6e-07 56.6 65 44.62
TP02G00380 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-07 56.2 64 39.06
OL03G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-07 52.4 60 41.67
MP05G05230 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-07 56.2 62 46.77
VC00G29590 Volvox carteri 8e-07 56.2 63 39.68
CR01G07090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-07 56.2 75 36.00
ENSG00000172404 Homo sapiens 8e-07 55.5 65 44.62
ES0203G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-07 56.2 63 46.03
gsu103010 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-07 55.8 85 40.00
ATR_00836G00010 Amborella trichopoda 8e-07 53.5 60 45.00
gsu103030 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-07 55.8 85 40.00
ccr160780 Chondrus crispus 9e-07 55.8 61 44.26
CR07G01820 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-07 55.8 70 44.29
pte200730 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-07 53.1 65 40.00
ENSMUSG00000027606 Mus musculus 9e-07 53.9 68 45.59
emh263650 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-07 55.5 70 44.29
ccr74720 Chondrus crispus 1e-06 55.8 62 43.55
SPBC3E7.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-06 55.5 67 41.79
ES0286G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 54.3 72 38.89
PTI_02G01570 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-06 55.5 74 36.49
PP00077G00970 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 55.8 78 38.46
pte381820 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 54.7 66 46.97
MP07G04900 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 56.2 69 44.93
MP01G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 55.5 68 36.76
PTI_05G03520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-06 55.8 70 44.29
CR02G11280 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-06 56.2 73 42.47
AT4G10130 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 53.1 65 40.00
ES0130G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 55.8 72 40.28
FC006G00540 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 52.0 64 42.19
ENSG00000147570 Homo sapiens 1e-06 53.5 66 42.42
MRCC299_01G03320 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 55.1 72 37.50
MRCC299_01G03310 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 54.3 72 37.50
ENSG00000101152 Homo sapiens 1e-06 53.5 72 41.67
emh583010 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.0 65 43.08
emh536460 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.0 65 43.08
FC007G03760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 55.1 66 45.45
emh99810 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.0 67 40.30
emh594250 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.0 67 40.30
emh116190 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.4 75 37.33
emh595820 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.4 75 37.33
CV00G23860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 53.9 65 41.54
FBgn0031256 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-06 55.1 88 37.50
TP07G05240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-06 56.2 68 36.76
ES0076G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 54.7 93 35.48
CR09G04070 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-06 55.5 64 39.06
VC00G92100 Volvox carteri 1e-06 55.5 65 38.46
ATR_00004G01970 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 55.5 62 45.16
OT_05G00300 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-06 55.1 84 35.71
RCC4223.01g00250 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 53.9 65 41.54
ATR_00057G00400 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 55.1 83 39.76
WBGene00001045 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 55.8 85 34.12
WBGene00001042 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 54.3 65 43.08
emh123300 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 55.8 70 44.29
CM17G03740 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-06 53.1 68 38.24
MRCC299_12G00910 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-06 55.1 77 36.36
AA0002G02830 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 51.6 61 47.54
MRCC299_14G00840 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-06 52.0 86 37.21
AA0021G01000 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 52.0 68 44.12
CNC64A_022G00940 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 55.1 69 42.03
PTI_07G02990 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-06 55.5 68 47.06
SPAC1071.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-06 54.3 77 42.86
RCC4223.07g02040 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-06 55.1 87 35.63
CV00G28150 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 52.0 78 37.18
gsu67510 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 55.8 80 37.50
OM_16G02020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-06 55.1 62 45.16
CR16G00390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 55.8 160 30.63
OM_02G02500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-06 54.3 72 37.50
MP14G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-06 54.7 75 38.67
ccr104020 Chondrus crispus 2e-06 55.1 83 37.35
CM20G06230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-06 55.1 68 47.06
PI00G04360 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 55.1 62 43.55
VC00G44950 Volvox carteri 2e-06 54.7 121 29.75
CM18G02980 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-06 55.1 99 31.31
AC00G75210 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 54.3 66 40.91
pte289100 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 52.4 69 42.03
AA0005G03440 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 54.7 62 46.77
CR17G03770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 54.7 69 40.58
ES0000G01820 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 55.1 66 42.42
AA0017G01390 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 51.2 62 45.16
pte604510 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 54.3 76 36.84
PP00196G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 55.5 91 37.36
ATR_00041G01180 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 52.0 67 41.79
ATR_00045G02280 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 53.1 66 39.39
AA0006G01850 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 54.7 62 45.16
pte619920 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.9 63 42.86
pte197250 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 52.0 65 40.00
PI00G05810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 54.7 87 35.63
FC026G00310 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 50.8 47 44.68
CR12G14730 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 54.7 67 43.28
emh572900 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 54.7 102 37.25
AA0802G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 53.9 64 37.50
AP00G47820 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-06 54.3 69 39.13
BPRRCC1105_01G06460 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-06 54.7 66 43.94
ENSMUSG00000040697 Mus musculus 3e-06 55.1 76 39.47
AC00G12590 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-06 54.3 95 33.68
emh755180 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 53.9 67 38.81
FBgn0032586 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-06 54.7 72 41.67
OT_01G04550 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-06 55.1 65 44.62
PI00G52320 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-06 52.0 70 38.57
MRCC299_14G01560 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-06 55.1 77 36.36
emh551710 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 50.8 71 38.03
AA0021G00940 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-06 50.8 60 43.33
AA0406G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-06 50.8 60 43.33
OS02G43930 Oryza sativa 3e-06 54.3 117 31.62
pte671690 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 52.8 56 41.07
OL05G04530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-06 51.2 66 43.94
HE0000G04630 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-06 52.8 72 37.50
CR06G15140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-06 54.7 70 38.57
FC028G00470 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-06 54.3 69 43.48
emh406300 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 54.7 71 40.85
CNC64A_010G03240 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-06 50.8 59 44.07
phs77110 Phytophtora sojae 3e-06 54.3 63 46.03
CV00G15270 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-06 52.0 67 41.79
ATR_00041G00590 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 52.0 73 43.84
OM_08G03960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 54.3 62 46.77
FC026G01150 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-06 53.9 62 45.16
PTI_01G02180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-06 55.1 64 39.06
WBGene00001032 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-06 52.4 63 42.86
pte462940 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 54.3 69 43.48
CR12G03180 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-06 53.9 62 37.10
OM_03G00350 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 53.9 85 34.12
PTI_11G01750 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-06 54.3 96 36.46
TP03G07340 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-06 50.8 67 43.28
AA0015G00770 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-06 53.9 64 37.50
HE0000G50920 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-06 52.8 65 43.08
OS02G54130 Oryza sativa 4e-06 53.1 69 40.58
ORCC809_12G00840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-06 53.9 62 45.16
PTI_07G00940 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-06 54.3 90 36.67
Naga_100020g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-06 53.9 63 46.03
OM_01G02280 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-06 54.3 71 42.25
phs197810 Phytophtora sojae 4e-06 54.7 63 46.03
VC00G61340 Volvox carteri 4e-06 53.5 64 39.06
MRCC299_14G03980 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-06 54.3 65 46.15
YMR214W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-06 53.9 67 43.28
AC00G18600 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-06 54.3 73 39.73
CV00G74120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-06 53.1 64 45.31
emh660150 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-06 53.5 63 46.03
MRCC299_08G03720 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-06 53.9 62 46.77
MP08G01790 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-06 53.1 64 37.50
ENSMUSG00000027166 Mus musculus 4e-06 51.2 73 36.99
VC00G119050 Volvox carteri 4e-06 54.3 65 38.46
FBgn0027654 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-06 51.6 67 38.81
emh646060 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 53.5 63 46.03
RCC4223.07g00230 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-06 53.9 62 43.55
HE0000G21600 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-06 53.5 65 43.08
OS01G32870 Oryza sativa 5e-06 53.5 64 45.31
AA0021G01360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-06 50.8 64 42.19
OS05G06440 Oryza sativa 5e-06 53.5 65 38.46
CM15G00590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-06 53.9 89 35.96
PP00017G00920 Physcomitrella patens 5e-06 53.5 62 45.16
ES0278G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-06 53.5 62 46.77
FC054G00110 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-06 50.1 68 45.59
MP03G02420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-06 54.3 78 38.46
OS03G44620 Oryza sativa 5e-06 53.5 62 45.16
OT_13G00510 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-06 53.5 63 44.44
ATR_00053G01530 Amborella trichopoda 5e-06 54.3 93 37.63
emh157810 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 50.1 66 43.94
YJL162C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-06 53.9 92 36.96
PP00100G00170 Physcomitrella patens 6e-06 53.5 62 46.77
emh357700 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 53.1 127 31.50
AT3G14200 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-06 52.0 67 37.31
ENSG00000069345 Homo sapiens 6e-06 53.5 62 46.77
BPRRCC1105_08G02740 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-06 52.8 66 42.42
emh377210 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 53.1 73 42.47
OS12G07060 Oryza sativa 6e-06 53.1 65 43.08
ENSMUSG00000031701 Mus musculus 6e-06 53.1 62 46.77
DDB_G0272342 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-06 53.1 58 50.00
AP00G25620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-06 53.5 75 34.67
pte311900 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-06 52.4 72 37.50
ES0687G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-06 53.1 66 45.45
ATR_00007G01220 Amborella trichopoda 7e-06 53.5 69 36.23
PP00174G00080 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 53.1 62 45.16
PP00342G00110 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 53.1 62 45.16
CR01G02340 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-06 52.8 63 41.27
AC00G13380 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-06 53.9 65 43.08
VC00G53040 Volvox carteri 7e-06 53.1 62 41.94
ENSG00000136770 Homo sapiens 8e-06 53.1 78 39.74
ENSMUSG00000026740 Mus musculus 8e-06 53.1 78 39.74
MRCC299_12G00510 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-06 49.7 67 41.79
ENSG00000213551 Homo sapiens 8e-06 52.0 80 36.25
BPRRCC1105_01G03420 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-06 53.5 72 38.89
ORCC809_13G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-06 53.5 65 46.15
FC007G03960 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-06 49.7 62 37.10
phs251980 Phytophtora sojae 8e-06 53.5 69 44.93
VC00G90780 Volvox carteri 8e-06 53.1 66 40.91
MRCC299_11G02990 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-06 52.8 62 40.32
phs229500 Phytophtora sojae 9e-06 50.4 63 41.27
FC003G07740 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-06 50.1 67 38.81
emh751640 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-06 49.3 61 40.98
emh695130 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-06 50.8 63 38.10
BPRRCC1105_14G02900 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-05 50.1 65 40.00

Amborella trichopoda (31 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (59 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (10 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (24 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (11 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (9 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (10 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (21 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (11 genes)
Chondrus crispus (8 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (12 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (9 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (9 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (16 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (20 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (39 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (14 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (11 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (8 genes)
Homo sapiens (19 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (17 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (19 genes)
Mus musculus (18 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (12 genes)
Oryza sativa (50 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (9 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (10 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (10 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (9 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (27 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (13 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (30 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (13 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (8 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (7 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (6 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (9 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (8 genes)
Volvox carteri (15 genes)