Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
OS03G18870

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
OS03G18870 Oryza sativa 2e-118 339 167 100.00
ATR_00045G02280 Amborella trichopoda 6e-47 158 127 57.48
AT1G56300 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-42 145 130 61.54
ATR_00147G00230 Amborella trichopoda 2e-37 133 118 52.54
OS01G42190 Oryza sativa 8e-36 129 139 48.20
AT1G71000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-31 115 115 51.30
AT3G14200 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-30 116 121 46.28
ATR_00007G03240 Amborella trichopoda 4e-30 115 120 47.50
OS02G54130 Oryza sativa 2e-23 97.8 120 42.50
OS06G09560 Oryza sativa 2e-19 86.3 127 39.37
AT1G72416 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 84.0 89 43.82
pte396240 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 84.3 72 51.39
pte605030 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-18 82.4 63 55.56
ENSG00000105993 Homo sapiens 7e-17 80.1 63 50.79
OS05G48810 Oryza sativa 8e-17 80.5 63 55.56
pte778350 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 79.0 93 43.01
AA0001G04600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-16 79.0 77 49.35
ES0076G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-16 79.7 63 55.56
ORCC809_08G03200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-16 79.3 64 50.00
pte618400 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 77.4 63 49.21
ENSMUSG00000048206 Mus musculus 4e-16 77.0 63 47.62
ENSMUSG00000081984 Mus musculus 4e-16 77.0 63 52.38
ENSG00000179407 Homo sapiens 5e-16 77.0 63 47.62
ATR_00002G04390 Amborella trichopoda 5e-16 77.8 63 52.38
PP00083G00160 Physcomitrella patens 7e-16 77.4 63 52.38
ENSMUSG00000029131 Mus musculus 8e-16 77.8 63 49.21
PP00193G00300 Physcomitrella patens 8e-16 77.4 63 52.38
OM_07G00480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-15 77.0 64 48.44
pte497580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 75.5 64 48.44
PP00128G00570 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 76.6 63 50.79
OS08G35160 Oryza sativa 2e-15 74.3 119 38.66
ccr169400 Chondrus crispus 2e-15 75.9 63 47.62
ATR_00058G00830 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 76.3 63 50.79
PP00507G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 76.3 63 50.79
ATR_00007G00440 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 74.3 63 52.38
FBgn0034091 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-15 75.9 64 50.00
OS02G20394 Oryza sativa 3e-15 75.9 63 50.79
phs347570 Phytophtora sojae 3e-15 75.9 63 52.38
gsu78660 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-15 75.5 64 48.44
ENSG00000172404 Homo sapiens 3e-15 75.1 126 31.75
OS08G28700 Oryza sativa 3e-15 75.5 63 52.38
MRCC299_15G02830 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-15 75.5 75 42.67
SPAC4H3.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-15 75.9 63 52.38
AA0021G01360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-15 72.0 64 50.00
AT3G08910 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 74.7 63 50.79
AT1G10350 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 75.1 63 47.62
PI00G09520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-15 74.7 64 48.44
ENSMUSG00000047108 Mus musculus 6e-15 74.3 63 47.62
AC00G92170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-15 74.7 63 50.79
CR10G00610 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-15 74.7 63 49.21
RCC4223.02g08390 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-15 74.3 63 49.21
MP14G00760 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-14 73.9 74 41.89
OL12G00520 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-14 73.9 65 49.23
TP11G00080 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-14 74.7 65 49.23
CR07G01490 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-14 75.9 91 45.05
MRCC299_04G00090 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-14 72.4 133 37.59
PP00199G00210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 73.6 63 49.21
OS02G03600 Oryza sativa 2e-14 73.9 63 49.21
ATR_00142G00600 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 73.2 63 47.62
VC00G00810 Volvox carteri 3e-14 73.9 83 45.78
ES0218G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-14 72.8 76 44.74
pte75970 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-14 74.7 79 43.04
emh148600 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-14 69.7 63 46.03
emh380070 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-14 69.7 63 46.03
PP00009G01750 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 73.2 63 52.38
pte701370 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-14 73.6 74 51.35
AT4G28480 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-14 72.4 63 49.21
MP08G01790 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-14 71.6 65 53.85
FBgn0037151 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-14 69.7 91 40.66
WBGene00001038 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-14 72.4 63 53.97
ES0044G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-14 72.8 63 50.79
VC00G135870 Volvox carteri 6e-14 73.2 63 47.62
AT2G20560 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-14 71.6 63 49.21
FC028G00470 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-14 72.4 65 44.62
gsu143150 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-14 72.8 64 48.44
OS01G74580 Oryza sativa 9e-14 72.4 65 49.23
FBgn0027599 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-14 72.8 80 41.25
emh68460 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 69.3 64 46.88
AT1G59725 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-13 71.2 64 50.00
ATR_00108G00490 Amborella trichopoda 1e-13 72.4 65 44.62
emh246860 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 67.4 68 45.59
emh317770 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 67.4 68 45.59
CM15G01010 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-13 71.2 63 49.21
CR16G06390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-13 72.0 67 55.22
pte295570 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-13 71.6 71 47.89
OT_12G00410 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-13 70.9 65 46.15
AT3G47940 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 70.5 64 51.56
AT5G01390 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 70.5 63 46.03
pte735090 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-13 71.6 74 47.30
emh660150 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-13 70.5 65 47.69
emh646060 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-13 70.5 65 47.69
MP10G01600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-13 70.5 63 50.79
CV00G64120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-13 70.1 63 47.62
FC007G03760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-13 70.1 66 48.48
AT5G25530 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-13 70.1 71 45.07
phs193770 Phytophtora sojae 3e-13 69.7 63 49.21
Naga_100193g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-13 70.9 76 48.68
PI00G05810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-13 70.5 68 47.06
emh695130 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 68.2 62 41.94
PTI_02G04140 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-13 70.1 65 49.23
ATR_00079G00790 Amborella trichopoda 4e-13 70.1 75 40.00
TP05G05900 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-13 65.5 63 46.03
TP05G06800 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-13 65.5 63 46.03
MRCC299_05G06460 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-13 67.0 89 40.45
OS02G10180 Oryza sativa 5e-13 70.5 65 47.69
ORCC809_09G05360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-13 70.5 75 46.67
emh152180 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-13 67.8 62 41.94
pte381820 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-13 68.2 63 42.86
Naga_100061g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-13 69.3 70 44.29
WBGene00001034 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-13 69.7 65 47.69
CV00G55790 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-13 69.7 77 44.16
HE0000G54970 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-13 65.9 64 43.75
CR02G09410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-13 66.6 97 39.18
VC00G57840 Volvox carteri 7e-13 68.6 132 31.06
RCC4223.07g02040 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-13 69.7 68 47.06
FBgn0002174 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-13 70.1 64 51.56
OS01G32870 Oryza sativa 7e-13 69.3 93 37.63
VC00G25150 Volvox carteri 8e-13 66.6 96 38.54
CV00G24370 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-13 67.0 65 46.15
ccr44300 Chondrus crispus 9e-13 69.3 63 53.97
pte185150 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 65.9 84 36.90
emh705080 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 68.9 64 46.88
ATR_00038G01500 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 69.3 63 47.62
OS01G01160 Oryza sativa 1e-12 67.0 79 48.10
AT5G03160 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 69.3 65 43.08
SPBC1347.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-12 68.9 73 46.58
PP00009G00860 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 68.6 64 45.31
VC00G41090 Volvox carteri 1e-12 68.2 63 46.03
emh80760 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 64.3 62 45.16
emh512820 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 64.3 62 45.16
OS01G13760 Oryza sativa 1e-12 68.2 64 46.88
ENSMUSG00000028410 Mus musculus 1e-12 68.6 65 44.62
CNC64A_010G03240 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-12 63.9 61 44.26
CV00G68270 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-12 66.6 67 49.25
AT2G22360 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 68.6 83 44.58
OL05G00290 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-12 68.2 72 44.44
FBgn0263106 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-12 67.8 63 47.62
AT2G41000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 66.2 69 44.93
ES0286G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-12 66.2 62 50.00
CR12G07640 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-12 68.9 63 52.38
phs190160 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 63.9 68 44.12
FBgn0038145 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-12 68.2 65 46.15
ccr80100 Chondrus crispus 2e-12 68.6 65 47.69
phs75090 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 67.4 109 31.19
OS02G50760 Oryza sativa 2e-12 68.2 76 38.16
CV00G25320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-12 68.6 85 42.35
CNC64A_001G00150 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-12 67.4 68 47.06
YER048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-12 67.8 63 50.79
DDB_G0290017 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-12 65.5 100 38.00
phs137420 Phytophtora sojae 3e-12 65.9 64 48.44
gsu86230 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-12 68.2 63 47.62
ENSG00000101152 Homo sapiens 3e-12 65.5 62 43.55
MP09G00680 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-12 68.2 67 47.76
ATR_00017G02490 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 67.4 62 48.39
BPRRCC1105_16G00510 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-12 67.0 67 41.79
CR01G07090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-12 68.2 66 51.52
DDB_G0286579 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-12 68.2 64 43.75
CR05G04510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-12 68.6 64 43.75
PP00091G01030 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 65.5 74 40.54
gsu103010 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-12 67.4 66 45.45
gsu103030 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-12 67.4 66 45.45
MRCC299_09G00900 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-12 68.2 65 41.54
FC003G07740 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-12 63.9 65 38.46
AC00G03870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-12 67.8 66 48.48
CV00G66930 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-12 66.2 78 44.87
ENSG00000162616 Homo sapiens 4e-12 67.0 63 49.21
VC00G44950 Volvox carteri 4e-12 67.4 72 47.22
AT5G06910 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-12 66.2 93 37.63
MP07G04900 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-12 68.2 65 41.54
CM09G01360 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-12 67.8 65 47.69
pte270090 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-12 63.9 87 34.48
MRCC299_11G02390 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-12 66.2 69 43.48
PP00084G00570 Physcomitrella patens 5e-12 67.4 65 41.54
AT1G80030 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-12 67.4 63 50.79
AA0005G01640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-12 63.9 64 45.31
pte286350 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-12 65.1 72 38.89
pte462940 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-12 67.4 76 42.11
phs221830 Phytophtora sojae 5e-12 68.2 63 49.21
ENSG00000103423 Homo sapiens 5e-12 67.4 72 47.22
ENSG00000276726 Homo sapiens 5e-12 67.4 72 47.22
PP00156G00570 Physcomitrella patens 5e-12 67.4 63 47.62
CR12G14730 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-12 67.0 84 45.24
gsu94540 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-12 65.1 80 40.00
AT5G48030 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-12 67.0 86 43.02
Naga_100172g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-12 67.0 63 44.44
AT1G74250 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-12 67.4 69 44.93
ENSMUSG00000032285 Mus musculus 7e-12 66.6 65 46.15
ENSG00000090520 Homo sapiens 7e-12 66.2 72 44.44
DDB_G0280037 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-12 66.6 63 47.62
ENSG00000007923 Homo sapiens 7e-12 67.0 66 50.00
Naga_100026g41 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-12 64.3 66 45.45
CV00G06660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-12 65.9 63 46.03
CNC64A_012G01790 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-12 63.9 102 34.31
FC004G08210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-12 62.4 71 40.85
OL06G02150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-12 62.8 63 47.62
AT5G16650 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-12 63.2 69 43.48
PP00011G00140 Physcomitrella patens 9e-12 66.6 70 41.43
AC00G01260 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-12 65.5 112 33.93
OS12G31840 Oryza sativa 9e-12 66.6 75 44.00
AP00G17290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-12 66.2 68 42.65
OS08G06460 Oryza sativa 1e-11 65.9 67 49.25
PTI_05G03520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-11 66.6 66 45.45
ATR_00027G01520 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 64.3 63 47.62
MRCC299_14G01570 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-11 65.5 62 43.55
pte166550 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 64.3 72 38.89
YNL227C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-11 66.6 81 39.51
ATR_00070G00200 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 66.2 63 49.21
OS05G26902 Oryza sativa 1e-11 66.2 63 49.21
OS05G26926 Oryza sativa 1e-11 66.2 63 49.21
AP00G21950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-11 66.2 64 45.31
AP00G64820 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-11 65.9 64 46.88
AT1G68370 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 66.2 75 40.00
CR12G13810 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-11 66.2 63 50.79
OS02G56040 Oryza sativa 1e-11 66.2 63 50.79
emh452650 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 66.2 97 39.18
AT1G24120 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 66.2 76 34.21
ES0076G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-11 64.7 69 39.13
ES0029G00710 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-11 66.2 63 46.03
PI00G04360 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-11 65.9 63 44.44
AA0005G02600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-11 65.9 68 48.53
AA0003G01570 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-11 63.5 64 45.31
AC00G75210 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-11 65.1 76 44.74
RCC4223.07g00230 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-11 65.9 63 44.44
FBgn0031322 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-11 65.5 63 44.44
OS12G07060 Oryza sativa 1e-11 65.9 63 49.21
ATR_00088G01070 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 65.9 76 34.21
VC00G03190 Volvox carteri 1e-11 66.6 68 47.06
MRCC299_12G03430 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-11 65.5 68 50.00
OS06G13060 Oryza sativa 1e-11 65.9 76 38.16
SPBC1773.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-11 66.2 63 47.62
WBGene00001042 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-11 63.9 64 43.75
ES0036G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-11 65.9 63 47.62
ORCC809_05G00310 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-11 65.1 63 46.03
PP00063G00350 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 65.5 75 38.67
emh116190 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 62.0 94 40.43
emh595820 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 62.0 94 40.43
RCC4223.10g01570 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-11 64.3 121 33.88
emh263650 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 65.1 67 46.27
OL09G00600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-11 61.2 67 46.27
OT_09G00530 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 65.9 76 44.74
OS05G06440 Oryza sativa 2e-11 65.1 70 41.43
DDB_G0288639 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 65.9 69 46.38
HE0000G21600 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-11 65.1 70 48.57
BPRRCC1105_08G02740 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-11 64.3 119 33.61
PTI_18G01990 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-11 65.5 64 46.88
ENSG00000147570 Homo sapiens 2e-11 63.2 62 41.94
ATR_00057G00400 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 65.1 65 47.69
OS03G12236 Oryza sativa 2e-11 63.9 82 42.68
emh43210 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 60.8 63 46.03
emh654090 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 60.8 63 46.03
CNC64A_023G01010 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-11 65.1 71 43.66
OL01G05860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-11 60.8 63 44.44
PP00070G00190 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 62.0 63 46.03
ORCC809_06G02030 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-11 61.6 72 45.83
AC00G10380 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-11 64.7 74 39.19
PTI_09G01690 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-11 65.1 73 38.36
PP00298G00310 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 64.7 81 41.98
AC00G81400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-11 64.7 63 46.03
PP00386G00140 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 65.1 63 46.03
PP00225G00090 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 65.1 63 49.21
PP00160G00610 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 62.8 71 42.25
PP00145G00800 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 62.0 71 42.25
PTI_01G09740 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-11 62.4 64 45.31
HE0000G04630 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-11 62.8 64 50.00
pte130630 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 64.3 63 46.03
phs229500 Phytophtora sojae 4e-11 61.6 66 50.00
PP00091G01120 Physcomitrella patens 4e-11 64.3 65 46.15
YIR004W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-11 64.7 63 47.62
TP02G07700 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-11 60.1 64 40.62
AA0011G01830 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-11 60.5 63 46.03
OS02G46640 Oryza sativa 4e-11 61.2 63 46.03
CV00G28150 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-11 60.8 70 37.14
MP03G02410 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-11 63.2 62 45.16
ATR_00064G00320 Amborella trichopoda 4e-11 62.4 73 41.10
PI00G52520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-11 64.7 63 49.21
ENSG00000128590 Homo sapiens 4e-11 62.4 64 45.31
OM_03G01620 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-11 63.9 64 48.44
TP07G03750 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-11 63.9 71 39.44
CNC64A_008G01040 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-11 63.9 64 46.88
AT4G39960 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-11 64.3 63 44.44
pte639680 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 64.7 63 46.03
FC003G05710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-11 63.9 68 42.65
CV00G53360 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-11 63.9 82 41.46
OT_04G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-11 62.8 64 50.00
RCC4223.05g00020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-11 61.6 73 43.84
HE0000G50920 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-11 62.4 63 49.21
emh242290 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-11 62.0 70 45.71
pte604510 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 63.5 99 34.34
OS02G52270 Oryza sativa 5e-11 61.2 65 49.23
PP00093G00880 Physcomitrella patens 5e-11 63.9 63 47.62
ATR_00002G02310 Amborella trichopoda 5e-11 60.8 63 47.62
gsu93450 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-11 61.6 65 49.23
ENSMUSG00000040697 Mus musculus 6e-11 64.7 62 46.77
MRCC299_15G01310 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-11 63.5 78 44.87
PP00057G00700 Physcomitrella patens 6e-11 63.9 71 39.44
CV00G80920 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-11 63.9 63 47.62
FBgn0031256 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-11 63.5 63 46.03
emh420920 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-11 60.1 69 44.93
emh389350 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-11 60.1 69 44.93
AA0017G01010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-11 60.8 63 46.03
TP04G08960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-11 59.7 68 38.24
emh659950 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-11 59.3 62 51.61
emh123300 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 64.3 67 46.27
BPRRCC1105_03G00640 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-11 63.9 65 43.08
Naga_100047g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-11 63.9 63 44.44
ATR_00101G00560 Amborella trichopoda 7e-11 60.8 69 40.58
phs55110 Phytophtora sojae 7e-11 62.8 102 34.31
emh737730 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 59.7 65 44.62
emh437540 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 59.7 65 44.62
pte257720 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-11 63.9 63 38.10
VC00G18840 Volvox carteri 8e-11 63.9 67 47.76
SPCC63.13 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-11 61.6 64 45.31
ENSMUSG00000027606 Mus musculus 8e-11 61.2 62 40.32
ENSMUSG00000014905 Mus musculus 8e-11 61.6 64 45.31
pte209080 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-11 63.5 78 39.74
WBGene00001031 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-11 63.2 63 44.44
MRCC299_12G00910 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-11 63.2 72 48.61
Naga_100194g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-11 64.3 73 42.47
ORCC809_05G01490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-11 62.8 64 45.31
PP00048G00770 Physcomitrella patens 8e-11 62.8 72 38.89
FC001G02790 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-11 59.3 63 42.86
OS02G10220 Oryza sativa 9e-11 62.4 64 42.19
AA0031G00070 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-11 63.2 63 52.38
AA0010G01720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-11 59.3 69 44.93
PI00G02080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-11 61.2 73 43.84
pte254460 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-11 63.2 71 47.89
Naga_100340g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-11 62.4 64 46.88
OL05G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-11 62.4 64 45.31
AA0028G00030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-11 63.2 63 52.38
ATR_00057G00620 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 63.2 75 37.33
HE0000G19910 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-10 62.8 68 44.12
FBgn0004179 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-10 62.0 62 41.94
pte144790 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 63.5 63 39.68
AC00G13780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-10 63.2 64 42.19
pte621300 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 60.5 66 39.39
MP07G04400 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-10 62.4 64 43.75
OM_10G00580 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-10 63.5 75 38.67
WBGene00001032 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-10 61.2 94 34.04
ENSG00000213551 Homo sapiens 1e-10 62.0 107 36.45
ATR_00004G01970 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 63.2 63 46.03
RCC4223.27g00360 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-10 63.2 63 49.21
ENSG00000116138 Homo sapiens 1e-10 63.5 62 45.16
phs77110 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 63.2 64 45.31
ENSMUSG00000036052 Mus musculus 1e-10 62.8 63 46.03
ORCC809_05G04460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-10 63.2 73 45.21
OT_05G04680 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-10 63.2 73 43.84
OS05G03630 Oryza sativa 1e-10 62.4 63 47.62
MP16G02620 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-10 63.5 90 37.78
ATR_00135G00530 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 62.8 63 47.62
PP00075G00510 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 62.8 70 37.14
OL08G03440 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-10 62.8 71 45.07
emh710910 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 58.5 62 48.39
ENSMUSG00000021811 Mus musculus 1e-10 61.6 63 46.03
AA0052G00350 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-10 58.9 67 46.27
ORCC809_06G06140 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-10 58.5 62 43.55
pte129190 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 62.0 62 46.77
phs197810 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 63.5 75 41.33
emh216350 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 58.9 71 45.07
emh705790 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 58.9 71 45.07
AT4G13830 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-10 60.8 71 42.25
WBGene00001030 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-10 62.8 63 44.44
phs191640 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 63.5 74 41.89
CR01G04420 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-10 62.8 63 46.03
MP13G02060 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-10 62.8 63 49.21
FBgn0032586 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-10 62.8 84 38.10
WBGene00001028 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-10 62.8 63 49.21
CNC64A_017G01740 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 63.2 82 42.68
ORCC809_01G00930 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-10 62.4 63 44.44
emh572900 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 62.4 69 37.68
VC00G101480 Volvox carteri 2e-10 62.8 63 44.44
phs251980 Phytophtora sojae 2e-10 63.5 81 43.21
FC009G03870 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-10 58.2 53 52.83
HE0000G54200 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-10 61.6 63 50.79
CR07G01820 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 62.0 71 45.07
emh645900 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 59.3 62 51.61
MRCC299_09G01410 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-10 58.5 63 44.44
AA0005G00760 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-10 58.2 63 47.62
CNC64A_009G02370 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 62.8 85 38.82
CNC64A_018G00690 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 62.0 85 41.18
ES0018G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 62.4 77 42.86
OM_16G02020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-10 62.0 85 40.00
MRCC299_03G07180 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-10 57.8 56 44.64
AT3G62600 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 61.6 63 46.03
CM15G00590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-10 62.4 83 37.35
emh666960 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 58.5 64 45.31
ENSG00000187726 Homo sapiens 3e-10 61.2 63 49.21
CR12G03180 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-10 61.6 63 46.03
ORCC809_18G00050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-10 61.6 63 44.44
VC00G53040 Volvox carteri 3e-10 61.6 63 44.44
ORCC809_12G00840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-10 61.6 62 45.16
OT_08G03510 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-10 61.6 73 41.10
FC004G02320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-10 62.0 63 44.44
PP00072G01140 Physcomitrella patens 3e-10 62.0 73 39.73
PI00G39260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-10 61.6 75 49.33
BPRRCC1105_11G00500 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-10 62.0 63 47.62
ENSG00000137094 Homo sapiens 3e-10 61.6 63 44.44
DDB_G0267994 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-10 61.6 81 38.27
VC00G90780 Volvox carteri 4e-10 62.0 66 46.97
OM_15G02300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-10 62.0 64 51.56
ccr134320 Chondrus crispus 4e-10 61.6 88 37.50
OL04G03290 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-10 60.1 65 49.23
PTI_14G02920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-10 61.6 80 40.00
AC00G49570 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-10 61.2 69 44.93
PP00081G00810 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 61.6 63 44.44
OL10G00250 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-10 61.2 63 44.44
DDB_G0291568 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-10 61.6 66 43.94
PI00G44390 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-10 61.2 67 46.27
RCC4223.16g00360 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-10 61.2 67 46.27
phs190180 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 62.0 72 37.50
AT3G12170 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 60.5 62 41.94
emh99810 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-10 57.4 63 49.21
emh594250 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-10 57.4 63 49.21
ATR_00119G00990 Amborella trichopoda 4e-10 58.9 70 47.14
OS06G02620 Oryza sativa 4e-10 61.2 63 46.03
OT_10G00230 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-10 61.2 63 47.62
CR07G00890 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-10 60.8 68 44.12
SPBC3E7.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-10 60.8 63 42.86
emh157810 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-10 57.4 62 41.94
ORCC809_09G05430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-10 57.4 71 47.89
AT2G33735 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 58.2 63 44.44
OM_12G03480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-10 61.2 63 44.44
ATR_00071G00940 Amborella trichopoda 5e-10 59.7 67 40.30
CR06G15140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-10 61.6 67 49.25
Naga_100048g15 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-10 61.2 63 42.86
MRCC299_08G03720 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-10 61.2 63 42.86
gsu102570 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-10 61.2 63 44.44
OL05G04530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-10 57.4 67 38.81
OL03G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-10 57.0 62 41.94
OT_05G00300 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-10 60.8 63 41.27
YMR214W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-10 60.8 63 42.86
pte781450 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-10 58.2 66 36.36
WBGene00001026 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-10 61.6 79 43.04
ENSG00000077232 Homo sapiens 5e-10 61.6 63 44.44
VC00G137040 Volvox carteri 5e-10 60.8 63 42.86
CV00G76580 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-10 61.2 90 38.89
AP00G10020 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-10 61.2 63 42.86
ES0130G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-10 61.2 65 40.00
ES0008G01190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-10 58.5 69 42.03
CR16G00400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-10 61.6 67 43.28
AP00G48480 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-10 60.8 63 46.03
Naga_100026g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-10 61.2 63 44.44
VC00G29590 Volvox carteri 5e-10 61.2 102 35.29
MP08G03670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-10 60.1 71 43.66
emh427910 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-10 57.0 65 41.54
emh307720 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-10 57.0 65 41.54
pte246020 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-10 61.2 63 39.68
AP00G67910 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-10 60.8 85 41.18
gsu67510 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-10 61.6 63 49.21
ES0022G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-10 61.2 63 44.44
phs126490 Phytophtora sojae 6e-10 58.5 81 38.27
FBgn0052641 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-10 58.2 66 40.91
FBgn0052640 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-10 58.2 66 40.91
TP13G03430 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-10 60.8 72 43.06
pte762730 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-10 60.8 63 47.62
ENSG00000132002 Homo sapiens 6e-10 60.5 63 46.03
HE0000G60100 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-10 58.9 65 44.62
FC006G00540 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-10 57.0 63 38.10
ENSMUSG00000027006 Mus musculus 7e-10 61.2 63 44.44
WBGene00001041 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-10 59.3 67 37.31
PP00227G00430 Physcomitrella patens 7e-10 57.4 88 36.36
FC004G03040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-10 56.6 68 36.76
TP02G07710 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-10 57.4 69 39.13
MRCC299_14G03980 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-10 60.8 85 35.29
ES0278G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-10 60.5 152 34.87
CNC64A_005G02850 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-10 56.6 63 42.86
WBGene00001045 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-10 60.8 114 35.09
ES0000G02850 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-10 60.8 95 40.00
FBgn0058178 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-10 60.8 105 30.48
VC00G133570 Volvox carteri 9e-10 60.1 73 41.10
gsu110810 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-10 60.5 63 42.86
OM_05G02160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-10 58.5 72 43.06
WBGene00001035 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-10 60.5 80 35.00
MP12G00050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-10 59.7 64 46.88
ENSMUSG00000005483 Mus musculus 9e-10 60.1 63 46.03
emh35010 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 58.2 69 37.68
CM12G00300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-09 60.1 143 26.57
AC00G35110 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-09 60.1 74 40.54
OM_03G00350 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-09 60.1 74 44.59
MP01G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-09 60.8 69 47.83
phs191720 Phytophtora sojae 1e-09 60.8 138 30.43
FBgn0030207 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-09 59.7 64 42.19
CV00G25860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-09 60.1 76 38.16
AA0002G00070 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-09 56.6 67 41.79
CNC64A_005G03120 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-09 56.2 63 42.86
DDB_G0285765 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-09 60.5 68 41.18
ORCC809_15G01120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-09 59.7 69 47.83
YLR090W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-09 60.1 64 42.19
emh649140 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 59.7 67 41.79
RCC4223.14g02030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-09 59.7 76 48.68
CR17G01200 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-09 60.1 63 44.44
pte197250 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 57.0 66 39.39
WBGene00001025 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-09 60.1 78 44.87
ENSG00000164031 Homo sapiens 1e-09 59.7 92 40.22
MRCC299_16G01780 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 56.2 63 39.68
SPBC543.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-09 60.1 66 39.39
emh190320 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 55.8 64 40.62
OS03G57340 Oryza sativa 1e-09 59.7 85 37.65
AT3G17830 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 60.1 63 44.44
ORCC809_10G01520 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-09 59.7 63 44.44
ES0203G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-09 59.7 62 48.39
OS03G44620 Oryza sativa 2e-09 59.7 63 44.44
ENSMUSG00000020109 Mus musculus 2e-09 59.7 63 47.62
ENSMUSG00000074212 Mus musculus 2e-09 59.7 63 47.62
pte442480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 59.7 63 46.03
VC00G19560 Volvox carteri 2e-09 60.1 52 51.92
FC031G00900 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-09 55.5 63 42.86
MRCC299_12G03510 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-09 60.1 69 46.38
ATR_00110G01060 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 60.1 68 41.18
CV00G03560 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-09 59.7 63 44.44
PI00G39010 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-09 58.9 86 38.37
CNC64A_026G01210 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-09 59.7 63 42.86
pte327010 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 56.6 66 34.85
phs107500 Phytophtora sojae 2e-09 60.1 65 41.54
CM15G03370 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-09 60.1 67 50.75
TP04G01880 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-09 59.7 64 43.75
CM20G06130 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-09 59.3 62 41.94
emh96390 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 59.7 66 46.97
BPRRCC1105_07G04470 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-09 59.7 64 42.19
MRCC299_13G04360 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-09 59.7 72 41.67
FC028G00420 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-09 55.5 64 39.06
PP00318G00280 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 59.3 63 46.03
WBGene00001019 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 59.3 63 47.62
AT5G49060 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 58.9 72 38.89
phs339750 Phytophtora sojae 2e-09 59.3 65 43.08
AA0002G02830 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 55.1 63 38.10
emh540290 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 59.7 66 46.97
AP00G17670 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-09 59.3 63 47.62
WBGene00001040 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 58.5 62 40.32
CV00G39570 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-09 58.5 63 44.44
ATR_00068G00190 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 58.9 63 47.62
OM_09G02040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 59.7 79 43.04
CM06G00760 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-09 58.2 67 41.79
ES0143G00340 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 58.2 74 40.54
OM_15G01140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 58.9 89 38.20
AC00G13380 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-09 59.7 66 43.94
PP00123G00570 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 58.9 68 42.65
phs158120 Phytophtora sojae 2e-09 57.0 74 40.54
AA0005G03440 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-09 58.9 62 46.77
VC00G92100 Volvox carteri 3e-09 58.9 64 45.31
ES0330G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-09 58.9 99 37.37
MRCC299_11G02990 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-09 58.5 63 44.44
MP17G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-09 58.9 58 50.00
MP03G04170 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-09 59.3 84 35.71
AC00G89900 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-09 58.9 79 43.04
TP01G06990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-09 58.5 64 42.19
ATR_00014G01410 Amborella trichopoda 3e-09 58.5 63 47.62
OT_05G01500 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-09 58.9 72 41.67
ES0067G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-09 58.9 63 44.44
emh567100 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-09 57.8 64 45.31
MRCC299_10G05050 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-09 58.9 63 49.21
PTI_08G01500 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-09 58.2 62 41.94
AT1G59980 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 58.9 63 41.27
AT4G09350 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 57.8 66 36.36
PTI_06G03080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-09 54.7 66 37.88
SPBC405.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-09 58.5 63 41.27
VC00G139460 Volvox carteri 3e-09 59.3 90 38.89
CR02G10840 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-09 58.9 79 43.04
pte200730 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-09 55.8 66 39.39
FC005G05220 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-09 58.5 64 39.06
WBGene00001036 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-09 57.4 81 33.33
MRCC299_06G00720 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-09 58.9 120 34.17
pte687180 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-09 58.5 63 46.03
ATR_00010G01170 Amborella trichopoda 4e-09 58.5 68 41.18
PTI_21G00550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-09 57.4 64 42.19
AT3G13310 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 56.2 68 42.65
ES0090G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-09 58.2 64 42.19
AT1G28210 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 58.5 131 28.24
phs122550 Phytophtora sojae 4e-09 58.5 63 46.03
CV00G59110 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-09 57.8 63 46.03
pte587600 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-09 58.2 60 45.00
AA0004G02260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-09 58.5 63 47.62
AA0034G00370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-09 58.5 64 40.62
HE0000G13760 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-09 56.2 66 45.45
phs208680 Phytophtora sojae 4e-09 58.5 74 39.19
TP13G02170 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-09 58.5 90 36.67
AA0003G01720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-09 54.3 65 41.54
CR16G00140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-09 58.5 66 42.42
ATR_00061G01060 Amborella trichopoda 4e-09 56.2 66 37.88
AA0009G02700 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-09 58.9 65 44.62
FC026G00330 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-09 58.9 64 40.62
pte283770 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-09 58.2 81 39.51
MRCC299_12G00510 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-09 54.3 66 40.91
VC00G137720 Volvox carteri 5e-09 58.2 83 42.17
BPRRCC1105_01G06460 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-09 58.2 62 45.16
MP18G01790 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-09 58.2 63 46.03
AP00G48590 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-09 57.8 66 43.94
YNL064C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-09 58.2 63 39.68
emh71220 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-09 58.5 69 37.68
AP00G47820 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-09 57.8 66 40.91
ORCC809_04G01930 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-09 57.0 64 45.31
OM_07G03860 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-09 57.0 63 41.27
PP00138G00100 Physcomitrella patens 6e-09 57.4 99 31.31
OL16G00400 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-09 53.9 62 48.39
AT2G21510 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-09 57.8 63 46.03
CR06G02720 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-09 58.2 100 35.00
DDB_G0286251 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-09 58.2 66 40.91
ccr74720 Chondrus crispus 6e-09 57.8 63 42.86
FC007G03960 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-09 53.9 65 35.38
MP08G03140 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-09 57.4 65 44.62
DDB_G0278233 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-09 57.4 67 38.81
PP00174G00080 Physcomitrella patens 7e-09 57.8 63 44.44
ORCC809_08G01260 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-09 58.5 80 42.50
OM_02G03610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-09 57.0 64 43.75
Naga_100004g32 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-09 57.8 94 38.30
emh729260 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-09 53.9 65 35.38
emh108140 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-09 53.9 65 35.38
AA0023G01300 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-09 53.5 64 37.50
ENSMUSG00000053856 Mus musculus 8e-09 55.5 62 37.10
FBgn0037718 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-09 57.8 72 41.67
emh121820 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-09 57.4 64 45.31
ORCC809_16G02270 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-09 57.8 73 46.58
HE0000G57890 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-09 57.8 63 42.86
SPAC1071.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-09 57.0 87 40.23
PTI_07G02370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-09 57.8 68 38.24
TP03G07340 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-09 53.9 68 36.76
CR12G03950 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-09 57.4 63 46.03
CR07G06560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-09 58.2 68 44.12
RCC4223.06g02480 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-09 57.4 63 41.27
ccr104020 Chondrus crispus 8e-09 57.4 78 37.18
PP00403G00020 Physcomitrella patens 8e-09 57.4 65 44.62
PP00100G00170 Physcomitrella patens 8e-09 57.4 63 42.86
OT_17G02140 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-09 57.8 64 42.19
emh356860 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-09 57.0 64 39.06
emh583010 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-09 53.5 66 39.39
emh536460 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-09 53.5 66 39.39
phs22910 Phytophtora sojae 9e-09 58.2 155 29.03
Naga_100068g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-09 57.4 69 42.03
MP15G02790 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-08 57.4 69 37.68
AA0734G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-08 53.9 64 42.19
MP01G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-08 57.0 63 41.27
DDB_G0281775 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-08 57.4 67 43.28
PP00017G00920 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 57.4 63 42.86
ccr14620 Chondrus crispus 1e-08 57.8 65 46.15
AC00G18600 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-08 57.4 68 42.65
emh313340 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 57.4 69 36.23
VC00G28450 Volvox carteri 1e-08 57.4 84 41.67
CV00G23860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-08 55.8 66 40.91
PI00G63510 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-08 57.0 64 43.75
gsu31050 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-08 57.0 153 29.41
AT1G76700 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 57.0 64 43.75
emh433680 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 53.1 49 48.98
ORCC809_14G00420 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-08 57.4 64 45.31
phs103010 Phytophtora sojae 1e-08 57.0 64 40.62
OL17G00420 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-08 57.0 57 50.88
AA0007G03520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-08 53.1 64 40.62
PP00136G00440 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 57.4 85 42.35
ATR_00017G01340 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 54.3 67 46.27
BPRRCC1105_15G01840 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-08 57.0 63 39.68
AT1G61770 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 56.6 82 36.59
MRCC299_06G03360 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-08 57.4 66 43.94
HE0000G09250 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-08 55.8 63 42.86
ccr44060 Chondrus crispus 1e-08 57.0 75 36.00
CR12G12790 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-08 57.4 53 50.94
emh623480 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 55.8 50 58.00
ATR_00022G00780 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 57.0 64 45.31
emh204810 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 55.8 50 58.00
AA0006G01850 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-08 57.0 84 36.90
ccr84920 Chondrus crispus 1e-08 57.0 106 36.79
PTI_18G00190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-08 57.4 64 42.19
PP00204G00430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 55.5 66 42.42
phs258450 Phytophtora sojae 1e-08 55.1 68 42.65
emh480850 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 52.8 49 48.98
RCC4223.06g01970 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-08 57.0 64 43.75
OS10G36370 Oryza sativa 1e-08 57.0 65 44.62
emh248310 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 52.8 62 40.32
OM_18G01770 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-08 56.6 60 45.00
CM18G02980 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-08 57.0 63 44.44
OL15G00420 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-08 56.6 72 45.83
PTI_18G02140 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-08 57.0 79 39.24
MP14G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-08 56.6 86 39.53
Naga_100020g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-08 56.6 63 44.44
Naga_100014g27 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-08 56.6 63 47.62
OT_13G00510 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-08 56.6 64 42.19
ATR_00836G00010 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 54.3 63 38.10
DDB_G0278789 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-08 56.6 63 42.86
YNL007C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-08 56.2 62 37.10
CNC64A_001G00600 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-08 56.6 63 44.44
OL15G01490 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-08 56.2 76 36.84
ATR_00863G00010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 54.3 63 38.10
OT_03G01950 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-08 56.6 70 40.00
TP10G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 57.0 74 39.19
AC00G36040 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-08 56.6 90 36.67
ATR_00125G00250 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 56.2 68 38.24
YMR161W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-08 55.1 63 39.68
pte670710 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 57.0 75 38.67
emh572560 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 57.0 71 39.44
ATR_00135G00220 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 53.1 53 49.06
HE0000G09580 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-08 56.2 80 38.75
SPCC63.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-08 56.6 63 42.86
FBgn0027654 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 54.7 63 41.27
OM_01G01020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-08 56.2 63 39.68
AP00G26370 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-08 57.0 67 38.81
gsu81530 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 56.2 63 44.44
ES0687G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 56.2 66 40.91
pte249490 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 55.8 63 39.68
PP00342G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 56.2 63 42.86
CR01G02220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 56.2 64 43.75
AC00G61230 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-08 56.6 67 41.79
BPRRCC1105_04G01360 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-08 56.6 64 40.62
OT_03G03630 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-08 56.2 67 49.25
SPCC830.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-08 56.2 62 41.94
OM_03G04800 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-08 56.6 86 39.53
AA0021G00940 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 52.4 62 45.16
AA0406G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 52.4 62 45.16
SPBC1734.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-08 56.2 62 41.94
PP00112G00770 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 53.9 86 38.37
MP02G04340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-08 55.8 63 44.44
OS04G46390 Oryza sativa 2e-08 56.2 80 40.00
WBGene00001046 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 56.2 75 41.33
ccr119100 Chondrus crispus 2e-08 55.8 70 44.29
ES0048G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 55.8 63 41.27
emh525880 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 56.6 63 49.21
VC00G57100 Volvox carteri 2e-08 56.6 65 46.15
MP03G02420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-08 56.6 71 40.85
CNC64A_002G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-08 56.2 63 36.51
MP01G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-08 56.2 64 43.75
FC003G04690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-08 56.2 63 44.44
AT2G35720 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 56.2 64 45.31
VC00G111960 Volvox carteri 3e-08 55.8 62 41.94
PP00156G00620 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 55.8 63 42.86
emh360960 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 52.4 65 43.08
emh149860 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 55.8 62 46.77
Naga_100005g80 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-08 55.8 104 33.65
AP00G00060 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-08 55.5 62 46.77
ES0010G00730 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-08 55.8 63 44.44
ENSMUSG00000061118 Mus musculus 3e-08 54.7 84 41.67
ATR_00104G00490 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 55.8 63 42.86
emh385090 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 52.0 55 45.45
FC005G00800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-08 55.5 73 41.10
CR17G03770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-08 55.5 71 40.85
TP07G05240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-08 56.2 87 37.93
BPRRCC1105_03G05360 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-08 56.2 68 44.12
OM_09G03840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 55.8 73 45.21
CNC64A_025G00710 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-08 52.0 54 48.15
FC014G01080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-08 55.5 70 38.57
PI00G59800 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-08 55.5 107 33.64
PTI_07G02990 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-08 55.8 63 39.68
Naga_100463g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-08 54.3 66 34.85
MRCC299_14G00840 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-08 52.4 78 37.18
MP05G05230 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-08 55.8 63 39.68
PTI_29G01120 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-08 54.7 68 39.71
ATR_00041G00590 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 53.9 70 41.43
SPCC10H11.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-08 55.1 70 38.57
emh406300 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 55.8 70 40.00
AC00G21800 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-08 55.5 63 41.27
FC009G04340 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-08 55.8 63 44.44
CM17G03740 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-08 53.9 70 37.14
PI00G42180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-08 55.8 67 37.31
AA0021G01000 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-08 52.4 65 43.08
SPCC4G3.14 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-08 55.8 83 37.35
TP03G03440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-08 55.8 63 42.86
MRCC299_14G01560 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-08 55.8 73 34.25
OS02G43930 Oryza sativa 4e-08 55.5 63 41.27
OS08G41110 Oryza sativa 4e-08 55.5 78 38.46
CM10G00430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-08 55.5 140 28.57
DDB_G0282313 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-08 55.1 83 34.94
TP03G08530 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-08 51.6 63 42.86
CNC64A_010G01180 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-08 55.5 64 43.75
WBGene00001037 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-08 55.5 75 37.33
RCC4223.01g06750 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-08 55.5 67 37.31
DDB_G0272983 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-08 55.5 69 37.68
PP00064G00920 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 55.5 85 38.82
pte719130 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 55.1 63 39.68
VC00G51490 Volvox carteri 4e-08 55.1 68 41.18
MRCC299_10G02970 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-08 52.0 69 34.78
emh622820 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-08 55.1 62 46.77
CNC64A_013G01890 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-08 51.6 64 40.62
Naga_100042g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-08 55.5 68 44.12
MP10G04450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-08 55.5 67 40.30
AA0001G00160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-08 55.1 69 37.68
FBgn0037150 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-08 55.1 63 38.10
emh137960 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 55.1 72 43.06
PI00G63090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-08 55.1 63 39.68
AC00G54530 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-08 55.8 85 35.29
emh147740 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 55.1 76 46.05
emh335290 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 54.7 67 41.79
SPBC11B10.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-08 55.1 63 36.51
CNC64A_015G01610 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-08 55.1 65 41.54
Naga_100030g30 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-08 55.5 63 47.62
Naga_100474g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-08 54.7 59 42.37
OS12G15590 Oryza sativa 5e-08 54.7 68 36.76
CR09G04070 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-08 55.1 61 37.70
BPRRCC1105_09G01840 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-08 55.5 80 36.25
AA1571G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-08 51.2 63 38.10
PTI_03G02170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-08 55.1 72 44.44
OL16G02190 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-08 51.2 69 37.68
OM_04G03000 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-08 52.8 86 37.21
ATR_00012G02550 Amborella trichopoda 6e-08 54.3 64 39.06
CM17G02400 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-08 54.3 71 38.03
PP00077G00970 Physcomitrella patens 6e-08 55.1 66 37.88
FBgn0035852 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-08 55.1 63 36.51
emh503050 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-08 52.8 72 38.89
ENSG00000136770 Homo sapiens 6e-08 55.1 72 36.11
pte384940 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-08 54.3 63 39.68
pte356890 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-08 54.7 81 38.27
emh169660 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-08 54.3 67 41.79
emh751640 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-08 51.2 62 41.94
Naga_100052g27 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-08 55.1 96 36.46
CR16G00390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-08 55.5 64 42.19
PP00410G00010 Physcomitrella patens 6e-08 54.7 68 41.18
AA0005G02120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-08 51.2 63 41.27
CM11G03030 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-08 53.5 53 49.06
AP00G28740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-08 54.7 83 42.17
phs78070 Phytophtora sojae 7e-08 55.1 67 44.78
AA0007G01670 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-08 51.6 66 42.42
CR09G11680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-08 54.7 63 41.27
gsu36330 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-08 54.7 65 41.54
PTI_14G01580 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-08 54.7 62 41.94
OS09G32050 Oryza sativa 7e-08 54.7 64 42.19
CV00G76500 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-08 50.8 62 41.94
AT5G18140 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-08 54.3 66 40.91
CV00G74120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-08 54.3 63 42.86
DDB_G0282845 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-08 54.7 62 37.10
MRCC299_04G02600 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-08 55.1 66 45.45
OM_17G02410 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-08 55.1 84 39.29
ORCC809_06G04730 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-08 54.3 67 49.25
ENSMUSG00000026740 Mus musculus 8e-08 54.7 72 36.11
OS03G18200 Oryza sativa 8e-08 54.7 62 41.94
CV00G52080 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-08 54.7 65 38.46
AP00G19120 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-08 53.9 52 46.15
AT4G37480 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-08 54.7 63 42.86
phs158140 Phytophtora sojae 8e-08 52.8 74 39.19
emh298020 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-08 54.7 69 34.78
Naga_100013g66 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-08 54.3 63 33.33
FBgn0037878 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-08 53.9 114 28.07
AT4G39150 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-08 54.3 63 42.86
CM04G01250 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-08 54.3 63 44.44
AC00G32590 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-08 54.7 81 40.74
PI00G34350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-08 54.7 62 43.55
MRCC299_01G03310 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-08 53.5 64 37.50
phs94140 Phytophtora sojae 9e-08 53.9 69 39.13
PTI_01G02180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-08 54.7 78 34.62
emh233360 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-08 51.2 66 40.91
FBgn0037544 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-08 53.5 67 35.82
ATR_00106G00710 Amborella trichopoda 9e-08 54.3 64 43.75
OT_01G05750 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-08 54.3 63 38.10
MP10G01530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-07 54.3 68 38.24
OS01G50700 Oryza sativa 1e-07 54.3 65 40.00
ES0132G00240 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-07 52.8 66 39.39
AA0002G04060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 50.4 64 34.38
CR03G15200 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 54.3 64 43.75
PP00040G01040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 52.8 66 39.39
YJL073W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-07 54.3 73 35.62
CV00G19320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-07 53.9 66 39.39
AT5G12430 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 54.7 81 39.51
OL03G01930 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-07 54.3 77 40.26
emh373170 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 50.1 49 42.86
MRCC299_01G05120 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-07 53.5 62 45.16
ENSG00000102580 Homo sapiens 1e-07 54.3 77 40.26
phs23780 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 53.5 58 44.83
ENSG00000176410 Homo sapiens 1e-07 53.1 98 38.78
FC003G08260 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 53.9 78 39.74
AT5G05750 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 53.5 63 38.10
DDB_G0272342 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-07 53.9 63 46.03
AC00G50030 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-07 53.9 63 38.10
FC008G04380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 54.3 80 41.25
emh586490 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 54.3 63 44.44
ATR_00007G01220 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 54.3 62 38.71
PP00174G00450 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 53.9 63 39.68
FC002G06300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 53.5 63 39.68
PTI_04G02870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-07 53.9 74 37.84
AP00G28200 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-07 52.0 62 43.55
AA0006G05860 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 50.4 77 35.06
AT1G21080 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 53.9 65 40.00
OS05G46620 Oryza sativa 1e-07 53.5 65 41.54
emh46380 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 53.5 70 38.57
BPRRCC1105_11G01310 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-07 53.9 63 42.86
FC013G03400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 53.9 63 38.10
OS03G28310 Oryza sativa 1e-07 54.3 63 41.27
CM02G01070 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-07 52.4 71 39.44
MRCC299_01G03320 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-07 53.5 64 37.50
FBgn0030805 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-07 53.9 56 48.21
ENSMUSG00000022136 Mus musculus 1e-07 53.9 77 40.26
ccr133100 Chondrus crispus 1e-07 53.9 73 36.99
CR01G00760 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 53.9 80 41.25
ORCC809_03G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-07 53.9 70 41.43
HE0000G19420 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-07 51.2 52 42.31
OS01G37560 Oryza sativa 1e-07 53.5 63 42.86
RCC4223.04g02770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-07 53.5 100 33.00
ccr71340 Chondrus crispus 1e-07 53.5 63 41.27
PP00368G00060 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 53.9 62 38.71
AT1G80920 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 51.6 74 36.49
AT5G59610 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 53.1 61 37.70
gsu123470 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-07 53.5 62 38.71
emh679750 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 53.5 65 43.08
emh258950 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 53.5 65 43.08
OT_06G02190 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 52.4 86 39.53
ES0073G00580 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 53.5 94 35.11
YNL077W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-07 53.5 62 40.32
CNC64A_022G00940 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-07 53.5 66 37.88
PP00025G00560 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 53.5 65 41.54
SPBC17A3.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-07 53.5 69 34.78
pte624240 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 53.5 70 38.57
RCC4223.03g01630 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-07 53.5 62 40.32
ATR_00040G00400 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 53.5 78 35.90
PP00002G02110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 53.5 63 44.44
ENSMUSG00000031701 Mus musculus 2e-07 53.1 62 41.94
OT_03G05130 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 52.8 61 39.34
pte177170 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 53.5 60 36.67
OM_08G01270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 53.5 70 40.00
pte289100 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 51.2 75 33.33
ENSG00000069345 Homo sapiens 2e-07 53.1 62 41.94
CR07G10570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 53.5 54 46.30
emh287100 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 49.7 63 42.86
emh541850 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 49.7 63 42.86
gsu111910 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-07 51.6 60 38.33
ES0048G00570 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 53.5 63 41.27
HE0000G13970 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-07 51.6 67 37.31
emh379810 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 49.7 66 33.33
FC012G04570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-07 49.7 63 38.10
AP00G13570 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-07 53.5 66 46.97
OM_11G03080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 53.1 67 44.78
ES0015G00820 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 53.1 62 40.32
AT4G10130 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 51.6 68 35.29
emh129130 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 49.7 63 44.44
PP00316G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 52.8 91 36.26
FC021G02800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-07 49.7 64 39.06
pte229600 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 53.1 60 36.67
AA0003G03280 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 49.7 63 41.27
MP16G00510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 53.1 64 46.88
VC00G99910 Volvox carteri 2e-07 51.2 78 33.33
BPRRCC1105_09G01680 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-07 53.1 65 40.00
OT_09G00460 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 52.4 64 40.62
FC054G00110 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-07 49.7 63 38.10
BPRRCC1105_10G03940 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-07 52.8 63 41.27
DDB_G0267526 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 52.8 66 33.33
OS01G65480 Oryza sativa 2e-07 52.8 64 42.19
PP00159G00520 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 51.2 52 42.31
AP00G25620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-07 53.1 62 45.16
MP12G03550 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-07 53.1 75 40.00
BPRRCC1105_04G04470 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-07 53.1 72 37.50
TP11G00350 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-07 49.3 66 39.39
CV00G24070 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 52.4 52 46.15
AT3G57340 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 52.8 65 40.00
PTI_02G00500 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-07 52.8 63 38.10
CR02G09390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-07 52.8 73 39.73
ES0052G00730 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 52.8 63 39.68
CV00G26350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 53.1 98 37.76
PTI_11G01750 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-07 52.8 64 37.50
AC00G12590 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-07 52.8 64 42.19
AP00G39860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-07 52.8 67 40.30
FC006G03360 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-07 52.8 61 36.07
RCC4223.04g00920 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 52.4 52 42.31
PP00137G00840 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 52.4 70 40.00
PP00008G01410 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 52.4 112 31.25
FC006G04790 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-07 51.6 67 35.82
emh551710 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 49.3 63 39.68
OS03G60790 Oryza sativa 3e-07 52.0 61 39.34
TP03G05840 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-07 49.3 69 36.23
TP02G00380 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-07 52.4 63 36.51
PI00G46380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-07 52.4 100 33.00
FC026G01150 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-07 52.4 62 41.94
MP08G04950 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-07 52.8 77 37.66
emh447630 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 49.3 46 43.48
PP00159G00070 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 52.4 64 40.62
OM_02G02500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 52.0 93 34.41
AA0002G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 48.9 63 41.27
phs27350 Phytophtora sojae 4e-07 52.0 48 50.00
pte45750 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-07 52.4 62 37.10
emh61800 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 52.0 80 37.50
AC00G99760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-07 48.9 64 39.06
ccr107560 Chondrus crispus 4e-07 52.4 64 43.75
OS04G24180 Oryza sativa 4e-07 52.4 63 41.27
BPRRCC1105_09G03860 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-07 52.4 75 34.67
AA0009G02250 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 49.3 68 38.24
AA0009G00850 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 49.3 59 38.98
PP00110G00220 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 50.4 89 33.71
AA0006G02050 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 48.5 62 38.71
PTI_09G02000 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-07 52.0 83 34.94
RCC4223.02g01440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-07 52.4 87 35.63
TP17G01210 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-07 48.9 69 36.23
CR02G11280 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-07 52.4 62 41.94
CV00G84980 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-07 52.4 66 40.91
AA0008G01880 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 52.0 63 41.27
YJL162C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-07 52.4 66 37.88
ORCC809_05G04360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-07 52.0 64 43.75
PP00035G00760 Physcomitrella patens 5e-07 50.1 52 42.31
ES0077G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-07 52.0 62 37.10
ORCC809_02G00840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-07 50.1 66 42.42
AA0026G00650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 52.0 63 42.86
HE0000G17070 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-07 52.0 66 39.39
AC00G11850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-07 51.6 67 37.31
AT1G77020 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-07 52.0 65 43.08
ATR_00013G00180 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 52.0 63 44.44
PTI_09G03320 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-07 50.1 70 35.71
WBGene00010640 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-07 50.1 77 31.17
CR03G03190 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-07 51.6 67 34.33
gsu129400 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-07 52.0 64 37.50
ATR_00045G03280 Amborella trichopoda 7e-07 51.6 63 36.51
ccr91720 Chondrus crispus 7e-07 52.0 61 39.34
AC00G07920 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-07 48.1 61 37.70
PTI_18G02280 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-07 51.6 65 35.38
PP00128G00090 Physcomitrella patens 7e-07 52.0 76 36.84
emh620810 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-07 48.5 64 39.06
emh327600 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-07 48.5 64 39.06
AA0010G01340 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-07 50.8 69 40.58
CR09G07110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-07 52.0 64 39.06
TP22G00500 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-07 51.2 65 41.54
CV00G15270 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-07 49.7 71 33.80
OL10G01430 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-07 50.1 63 41.27
CR06G08900 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-07 51.6 73 38.36
OM_08G03960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-07 51.2 64 37.50
pte240980 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-07 48.9 65 38.46
WBGene00001027 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-07 51.6 66 36.36
emh210720 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-07 51.2 63 46.03
emh607390 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-07 51.6 63 46.03
gsu129420 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-07 51.6 64 37.50
FBgn0033918 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-07 51.6 67 38.81
ATR_00053G01530 Amborella trichopoda 9e-07 51.6 81 34.57
pte667140 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 51.2 62 37.10
FBgn0037882 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-06 50.8 65 38.46
emh508350 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 50.8 62 43.55
AA0026G00520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 51.2 77 40.26
OS03G55360 Oryza sativa 1e-06 51.2 70 38.57
PP00193G00240 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 51.2 73 34.25
OT_10G01390 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-06 51.2 63 41.27
OS08G43490 Oryza sativa 1e-06 49.3 62 43.55
ORCC809_13G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 51.2 125 32.80
CV00G14500 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 51.2 68 44.12
pte590040 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 51.2 62 37.10
CM01G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-06 51.2 88 39.77
BPRRCC1105_13G02370 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-06 51.2 74 35.14
AP00G59860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-06 51.2 68 42.65
CR01G00710 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-06 51.2 68 42.65
RCC4223.02g06420 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 50.8 68 42.65
VC00G118280 Volvox carteri 1e-06 50.8 101 37.62
OL03G03580 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-06 50.8 87 41.38
PI00G53210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-06 50.8 87 35.63
MRCC299_02G09390 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 50.8 74 37.84
AA0004G05650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 47.4 62 43.55
emh376950 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 50.1 79 41.77
TP06G00820 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-06 50.8 62 37.10
PP00227G00660 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 49.3 62 41.94
PP00241G00110 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 50.8 63 39.68
ES0047G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 50.8 67 38.81
emh542290 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 49.7 63 44.44
ENSMUSG00000024963 Mus musculus 2e-06 50.1 80 36.25
CM12G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-06 50.8 62 40.32
emh377210 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 50.4 70 37.14
BPRRCC1105_10G03870 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-06 50.8 65 38.46
emh118020 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 48.9 66 42.42
ES0000G01820 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 50.4 66 36.36
ATR_00144G00350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 50.4 62 35.48
emh121680 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 47.4 69 39.13
emh665150 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 47.4 69 39.13
phs83040 Phytophtora sojae 2e-06 50.4 67 40.30
OT_03G05440 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-06 50.4 62 38.71
MP12G02540 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-06 47.8 60 41.67
MRCC299_07G05300 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-06 50.8 67 44.78
FBgn0050156 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 50.1 82 36.59
FC001G02120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 47.0 62 35.48
AC00G91580 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 50.1 64 39.06
VC00G25160 Volvox carteri 2e-06 50.1 73 38.36
CR01G02340 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 50.4 79 40.51
PI00G10850 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 48.9 54 42.59
Naga_100207g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 50.1 72 37.50
OS05G30130 Oryza sativa 2e-06 50.1 63 38.10
PP00082G00130 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 50.1 79 36.71
ORCC809_06G00550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-06 49.3 68 38.24
OL02G05460 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-06 48.5 66 40.91
Naga_100104g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 50.1 63 36.51
pte671690 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 49.3 55 40.00
AC00G18200 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 50.1 65 44.62
PP00106G00360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 49.7 66 33.33
AT3G06778 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 49.3 63 38.10
OS12G42440 Oryza sativa 2e-06 50.1 64 39.06
AC00G99690 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 46.2 39 53.85
PI00G34670 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 50.1 62 40.32
emh755180 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 49.7 63 39.68
CR07G08180 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-06 49.7 72 41.67
AT3G08970 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 50.1 62 38.71
emh390350 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 46.6 67 31.34
emh235790 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 46.6 67 31.34
FBgn0038195 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-06 49.7 63 39.68
ES0148G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 48.5 64 37.50
AT2G41520 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 49.7 81 34.57
ATR_00155G00330 Amborella trichopoda 4e-06 49.7 68 38.24
FC001G06170 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-06 49.3 62 37.10
gsu95240 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-06 49.3 63 41.27
CV00G28880 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-06 49.3 63 41.27
OS02G35000 Oryza sativa 4e-06 49.3 63 42.86
emh526120 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-06 49.3 62 43.55
OM_12G02360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-06 49.3 63 39.68
CR09G05360 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-06 49.7 52 42.31
AP00G06940 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-06 49.3 64 43.75
OT_02G04910 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-06 47.8 58 44.83
ATR_00010G01980 Amborella trichopoda 4e-06 47.8 82 32.93
FC001G11120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-06 49.3 72 36.11
PP00034G01430 Physcomitrella patens 5e-06 48.1 64 39.06
pte758400 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 48.9 65 36.92
SPAC6B12.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-06 48.9 64 34.38
VC00G61340 Volvox carteri 5e-06 48.9 63 42.86
AA0015G01250 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-06 45.8 63 34.92
emh561300 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 47.8 48 41.67
ATR_00041G01180 Amborella trichopoda 5e-06 47.4 62 43.55
RCC4223.01g06550 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-06 49.3 81 37.04
BPRRCC1105_14G02900 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-06 47.0 66 34.85
HE0000G04240 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-06 48.9 63 41.27
AA0005G01980 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-06 48.9 62 45.16
MP07G03380 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-06 48.9 57 42.11
PP00100G00970 Physcomitrella patens 6e-06 47.8 79 31.65
OT_06G00640 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-06 48.5 70 38.57
WBGene00018836 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-06 48.9 66 37.88
ES0175G00270 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-06 48.9 74 33.78
PI00G32730 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-06 48.9 81 37.04
TP11G00950 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-06 47.4 66 34.85
MRCC299_09G02460 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-06 48.9 56 39.29
TP13G00840 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-06 45.4 62 37.10
CR05G00600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-06 48.9 63 41.27
PP00017G00820 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 47.4 103 26.21
emh320690 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-06 48.5 70 37.14
gsu35290 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-06 48.5 85 37.65
AA0001G03170 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-06 45.4 62 38.71
OM_10G00500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-06 48.1 68 36.76
AA0017G01390 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-06 45.4 62 35.48
PP00065G00940 Physcomitrella patens 8e-06 46.6 64 40.62
VC00G71590 Volvox carteri 8e-06 48.5 79 35.44
pte239610 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-06 48.1 71 35.21
TP01G00100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-06 45.4 63 36.51
CNC64A_001G04040 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-06 46.2 35 54.29
BPRRCC1105_08G00150 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-06 48.5 56 44.64
MRCC299_07G02090 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-06 48.5 62 41.94
AT4G36040 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-06 47.0 64 39.06
TP08G04830 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-06 45.4 62 33.87
AA0005G02550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-06 47.8 75 36.00
CR16G03400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-06 48.1 68 36.76
CNC64A_032G00330 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-06 48.1 98 32.65
TP11G01370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-06 48.1 146 28.08
OS02G30620 Oryza sativa 9e-06 48.5 63 38.10
pte780080 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-06 46.2 65 36.92
gsu126720 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-06 48.1 50 50.00
BPRRCC1105_16G01360 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-06 48.1 68 39.71
AP00G38750 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-06 46.6 64 40.62
AT3G05345 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-06 47.8 87 27.59
TP04G03710 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-06 48.1 87 35.63
AA0030G00760 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-05 47.4 66 37.88
MP09G03440 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-05 48.5 64 39.06

Amborella trichopoda (47 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (53 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (25 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (48 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (20 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (20 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (20 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (41 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (20 genes)
Chondrus crispus (14 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (26 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (16 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (16 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (25 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (31 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (99 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (32 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (20 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (15 genes)
Homo sapiens (22 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (31 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (32 genes)
Mus musculus (21 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (22 genes)
Oryza sativa (51 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (20 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (24 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (23 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (20 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (51 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (23 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (63 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (29 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (18 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (17 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (11 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (16 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (28 genes)
Volvox carteri (27 genes)