Interactive Phylogenetics Module

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
ENSMUSG00000081984 Mus musculus 6e-176 491 243 100.00
ENSMUSG00000029131 Mus musculus 1e-84 263 233 67.81
ENSG00000105993 Homo sapiens 9e-78 244 233 67.81
ENSG00000179407 Homo sapiens 2e-71 224 243 52.67
ENSG00000172404 Homo sapiens 5e-69 221 232 52.59
ENSMUSG00000048206 Mus musculus 1e-68 218 240 52.08
ENSMUSG00000047108 Mus musculus 9e-62 202 232 51.29
WBGene00001042 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-32 123 234 39.74
emh148600 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-31 115 109 55.05
emh380070 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-31 115 109 55.05
PP00193G00300 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 118 121 51.24
PP00199G00210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 118 115 50.43
PP00083G00160 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 118 111 50.45
ATR_00142G00600 Amborella trichopoda 6e-29 116 161 42.24
FBgn0031322 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-28 115 119 52.10
pte605030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-28 112 110 50.91
CR10G00610 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-27 113 112 51.79
AT2G20560 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-27 110 117 49.57
MRCC299_14G01570 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-26 109 137 46.72
ccr169400 Chondrus crispus 2e-26 109 110 50.00
phs347570 Phytophtora sojae 2e-26 109 133 45.11
PP00507G00010 Physcomitrella patens 3e-26 109 81 61.73
ATR_00058G00830 Amborella trichopoda 3e-26 108 168 40.48
OS05G48810 Oryza sativa 3e-26 108 129 44.96
pte497580 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-26 107 227 34.36
ATR_00002G04390 Amborella trichopoda 6e-26 108 118 46.61
OS02G03600 Oryza sativa 9e-26 107 122 47.54
pte396240 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 105 77 62.34
PP00128G00570 Physcomitrella patens 3e-25 106 81 58.02
AT3G08910 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-25 104 113 48.67
OS01G13760 Oryza sativa 1e-24 104 127 46.46
FBgn0263106 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-24 104 118 49.15
AT5G25530 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-24 102 133 44.36
MP03G02410 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-24 102 125 52.80
OS02G20394 Oryza sativa 8e-24 102 74 63.51
ES0076G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-24 102 142 42.96
AT1G10350 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 101 115 43.48
AT4G28480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-23 101 75 60.00
FBgn0034091 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-23 100 66 62.12
ENSMUSG00000005483 Mus musculus 2e-23 100 163 41.72
CV00G06660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-23 100 111 47.75
AT1G59725 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-23 100 118 43.22
CV00G64120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-23 100 75 61.33
ENSMUSG00000036052 Mus musculus 3e-23 100 130 46.15
WBGene00001031 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-23 100 129 47.29
AT5G01390 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-23 99.8 120 45.83
ENSG00000132002 Homo sapiens 6e-23 99.4 163 42.33
ENSG00000162616 Homo sapiens 6e-23 99.4 115 52.17
RCC4223.02g08390 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-23 99.4 70 61.43
ATR_00007G00440 Amborella trichopoda 1e-22 96.3 106 48.11
VC00G135870 Volvox carteri 2e-22 100 167 38.32
ENSG00000137094 Homo sapiens 2e-22 99.0 130 46.15
pte381820 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-22 96.7 68 61.76
phs221830 Phytophtora sojae 3e-22 100 117 49.57
AA0001G04600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-22 96.7 146 40.41
PI00G09520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-22 96.7 70 58.57
ORCC809_08G03200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-22 96.7 70 61.43
gsu78660 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-22 96.7 68 60.29
CNC64A_008G01040 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-22 96.7 71 61.97
AA0005G01640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-22 92.0 103 48.54
MRCC299_15G02830 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-22 95.9 70 58.57
emh660150 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-21 95.1 67 65.67
emh646060 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-21 94.7 67 65.67
BPRRCC1105_16G00510 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-21 94.4 71 59.15
pte778350 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 93.2 69 57.97
pte618400 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-21 92.4 67 58.21
ENSMUSG00000014905 Mus musculus 9e-21 92.0 164 35.98
PP00009G00860 Physcomitrella patens 9e-21 93.2 124 38.71
OM_07G00480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-21 93.2 70 58.57
MP14G00760 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-20 92.8 70 58.57
PTI_02G04140 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-20 93.2 70 55.71
pte701370 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 94.0 180 36.67
PP00084G00570 Physcomitrella patens 3e-20 93.6 84 53.57
AA0021G01360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-20 87.8 110 45.45
VC00G101480 Volvox carteri 3e-20 93.2 65 63.08
OL12G00520 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-20 91.7 71 59.15
AA0017G01010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-20 88.2 119 47.06
TP05G06800 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-20 86.3 67 55.22
OS08G06460 Oryza sativa 4e-20 91.3 111 47.75
ES0076G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-20 90.1 113 44.25
ENSG00000128590 Homo sapiens 7e-20 89.4 162 37.04
AC00G92170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-19 90.1 74 60.81
emh263650 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-19 89.7 109 45.87
SPBC3E7.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-19 89.4 115 41.74
ES0067G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-19 89.7 90 56.67
VC00G41090 Volvox carteri 4e-19 88.2 70 55.71
ENSMUSG00000028410 Mus musculus 4e-19 89.0 229 33.62
CR12G07640 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-19 90.1 105 48.57
ENSG00000187726 Homo sapiens 5e-19 87.8 118 46.61
phs193770 Phytophtora sojae 5e-19 87.8 115 46.96
OS05G06440 Oryza sativa 5e-19 88.2 69 57.97
MP10G01600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-19 88.2 123 39.84
OS08G28700 Oryza sativa 6e-19 87.8 71 54.93
pte130630 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-19 87.4 222 31.08
emh427910 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-19 82.8 69 55.07
emh307720 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-19 82.8 69 55.07
OS03G12236 Oryza sativa 9e-19 86.7 117 43.59
OL05G00290 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-19 87.8 70 60.00
ATR_00057G00400 Amborella trichopoda 1e-18 87.0 104 47.12
CNC64A_001G00150 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-18 86.7 71 56.34
OT_05G00300 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-18 87.0 90 50.00
ATR_00038G01500 Amborella trichopoda 2e-18 87.8 93 51.61
AT3G47940 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 86.3 130 37.69
MRCC299_12G00910 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-18 85.9 70 60.00
AT5G03160 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 87.4 97 49.48
ATR_00108G00490 Amborella trichopoda 3e-18 87.4 118 40.68
AT3G62600 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 85.9 69 60.87
ATR_00017G02490 Amborella trichopoda 4e-18 85.5 65 55.38
DDB_G0280037 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-18 86.3 80 56.25
ES0029G00710 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-18 86.7 70 58.57
OT_12G00410 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-18 85.1 80 53.75
gsu93450 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-18 83.6 141 44.68
ENSMUSG00000020109 Mus musculus 7e-18 85.5 111 46.85
CM20G06130 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-18 85.9 111 45.95
OS03G44620 Oryza sativa 7e-18 85.9 86 53.49
emh649140 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-18 84.7 161 40.99
ATR_00045G02280 Amborella trichopoda 9e-18 83.2 66 59.09
ENSMUSG00000032285 Mus musculus 9e-18 85.1 67 61.19
phs107500 Phytophtora sojae 9e-18 87.0 105 49.52
FBgn0038145 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-17 85.1 79 53.16
AP00G17290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-17 84.3 74 51.35
OS03G57340 Oryza sativa 1e-17 85.1 87 54.02
pte257720 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-17 85.5 105 43.81
ENSG00000103423 Homo sapiens 1e-17 85.5 114 43.86
ENSG00000276726 Homo sapiens 1e-17 85.5 114 43.86
OS01G74580 Oryza sativa 1e-17 85.5 71 53.52
emh152180 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-17 82.4 107 42.06
OS02G10180 Oryza sativa 2e-17 85.1 71 53.52
ORCC809_18G00050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-17 84.3 103 48.54
TP11G00080 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-17 84.7 83 49.40
FBgn0004179 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-17 82.8 68 51.47
AP00G64820 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-17 83.6 74 55.41
FC031G00900 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-17 78.6 66 51.52
CV00G80920 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-17 84.7 71 57.75
FC007G03760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-17 83.2 68 51.47
PP00091G01120 Physcomitrella patens 3e-17 83.2 69 57.97
OS02G43930 Oryza sativa 3e-17 84.3 98 48.98
phs75090 Phytophtora sojae 3e-17 82.8 103 45.63
AC00G13780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-17 83.2 70 57.14
emh447630 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-17 79.0 95 50.53
WBGene00001035 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-17 84.7 67 58.21
gsu103010 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-17 83.6 87 54.02
gsu103030 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-17 83.6 87 54.02
Naga_100061g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-17 82.8 69 52.17
FBgn0037151 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-17 79.7 70 52.86
emh695130 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-17 81.3 106 40.57
CM12G00300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-17 83.6 104 47.12
PP00298G00310 Physcomitrella patens 5e-17 82.4 69 57.97
AP00G17670 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-17 83.6 69 56.52
phs197810 Phytophtora sojae 6e-17 84.7 90 54.44
emh68460 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-17 79.7 66 59.09
PP00017G00920 Physcomitrella patens 6e-17 83.2 111 43.24
BPRRCC1105_03G00640 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-17 83.6 70 55.71
OS02G56040 Oryza sativa 7e-17 83.6 130 43.08
CNC64A_022G00940 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-17 82.0 73 56.16
OS04G46390 Oryza sativa 8e-17 82.8 87 51.72
CV00G24370 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-17 80.1 81 49.38
FC028G00470 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-17 82.8 69 53.62
WBGene00001030 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-17 82.4 64 59.38
ORCC809_10G01520 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-16 82.0 103 47.57
ENSG00000090520 Homo sapiens 1e-16 81.6 70 55.71
CNC64A_010G03240 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-16 76.6 58 58.62
YNL064C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-16 82.0 69 56.52
SPBC1347.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-16 82.0 70 54.29
OM_03G00350 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-16 81.6 70 57.14
AT1G56300 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 79.0 66 54.55
emh123300 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-16 83.2 128 41.41
ES0044G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-16 82.0 70 54.29
Naga_100068g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-16 82.4 89 51.69
ENSG00000101152 Homo sapiens 2e-16 79.3 68 48.53
CM06G00760 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-16 80.1 83 51.81
VC00G90780 Volvox carteri 2e-16 82.8 76 53.95
AT5G06910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 80.1 96 42.71
PP00081G00810 Physcomitrella patens 2e-16 81.6 93 51.61
pte735090 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 82.0 180 35.56
phs122550 Phytophtora sojae 2e-16 81.6 88 54.55
PTI_18G01990 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-16 82.0 71 57.75
ccr134320 Chondrus crispus 2e-16 81.6 107 43.93
pte687180 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 81.3 82 48.78
OS05G26902 Oryza sativa 3e-16 81.3 93 48.39
OS05G26926 Oryza sativa 3e-16 81.3 93 48.39
MRCC299_11G02990 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-16 80.1 148 33.78
AP00G47820 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-16 80.5 82 48.78
AT1G71000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 77.8 66 59.09
gsu102570 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-16 80.9 89 50.56
Naga_100172g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-16 81.3 68 58.82
MRCC299_12G03430 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-16 80.1 74 56.76
MRCC299_09G00900 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-16 81.6 81 53.09
OM_12G03480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-16 80.9 70 54.29
ORCC809_05G00310 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-16 79.7 69 56.52
MP08G03140 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-16 79.7 117 41.03
BPRRCC1105_09G01680 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-16 80.9 65 56.92
pte249490 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 79.0 106 45.28
emh705080 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-16 79.7 66 59.09
pte762730 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-16 80.1 82 47.56
pte442480 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-16 80.1 82 48.78
OL10G00250 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-16 79.7 70 54.29
CR01G04420 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-16 80.1 70 54.29
MP16G02620 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-16 81.3 106 43.40
MRCC299_05G06460 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-16 75.9 93 43.01
OS05G03630 Oryza sativa 7e-16 79.0 111 43.24
AT2G22360 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-16 80.1 86 47.67
HE0000G54970 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-16 75.1 87 45.98
phs191640 Phytophtora sojae 9e-16 81.3 71 52.11
RCC4223.16g00360 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-15 79.3 110 45.45
BPRRCC1105_10G03940 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-15 78.2 165 38.18
AT4G39960 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 79.7 94 46.81
CM15G00590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-15 80.1 66 57.58
ATR_00147G00230 Amborella trichopoda 1e-15 76.6 66 56.06
Naga_100193g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-15 79.3 71 52.11
ccr104020 Chondrus crispus 1e-15 79.3 74 52.70
PI00G44390 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-15 79.0 110 45.45
DDB_G0290017 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-15 76.3 68 52.94
ES0130G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-15 79.7 80 50.00
ENSMUSG00000027606 Mus musculus 1e-15 76.6 68 50.00
VC00G137040 Volvox carteri 2e-15 78.2 116 39.66
gsu143150 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-15 79.3 64 56.25
ATR_00070G00200 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 79.3 108 41.67
gsu110810 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-15 79.0 86 48.84
YNL077W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-15 79.3 114 39.47
BPRRCC1105_11G00500 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-15 79.3 71 52.11
Naga_100026g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-15 79.3 76 51.32
AT2G41000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 76.3 70 51.43
pte587600 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 78.2 216 30.56
PP00342G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 78.6 69 56.52
PTI_05G03520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-15 79.0 77 54.55
ENSG00000147570 Homo sapiens 2e-15 75.9 68 50.00
FBgn0030207 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-15 77.8 84 51.19
TP05G05900 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-15 72.8 64 48.44
CV00G19320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-15 77.8 73 52.05
AT1G80030 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 78.6 104 41.35
MP07G04900 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-15 79.0 66 57.58
pte384940 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 76.6 136 38.24
Naga_100047g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-15 78.6 70 57.14
PI00G52520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-15 78.6 64 57.81
HE0000G60100 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-15 75.5 67 52.24
MP18G01790 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-15 78.2 70 55.71
phs137420 Phytophtora sojae 4e-15 75.1 66 54.55
emh572900 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-15 77.8 103 43.69
AC00G50030 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-15 77.8 108 43.52
MP08G01790 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-15 76.3 126 38.10
emh43210 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-15 72.4 67 52.24
emh654090 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-15 72.4 67 52.24
CNC64A_026G01210 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-15 78.2 70 54.29
FBgn0027599 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-15 78.2 93 45.16
AC00G01260 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-15 76.6 86 48.84
CNC64A_001G00600 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-15 77.8 64 57.81
MP12G00050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-15 76.3 66 59.09
PP00225G00090 Physcomitrella patens 4e-15 78.2 68 54.41
BPRRCC1105_15G01840 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-15 77.8 127 45.67
ES0203G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-15 77.8 93 46.24
HE0000G19910 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-15 77.0 71 52.11
OS12G07060 Oryza sativa 5e-15 77.4 97 47.42
AC00G21800 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-15 77.0 71 54.93
ENSG00000007923 Homo sapiens 5e-15 78.2 72 52.78
PTI_04G02870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-15 77.4 82 50.00
WBGene00001026 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-15 78.2 103 42.72
ORCC809_06G02030 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-15 72.8 71 52.11
PP00075G00510 Physcomitrella patens 6e-15 77.4 67 56.72
CV00G39570 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-15 75.9 124 41.94
ATR_00010G01170 Amborella trichopoda 6e-15 77.8 107 43.93
CV00G66930 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-15 75.5 86 48.84
YMR161W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-15 75.1 163 38.04
OS01G32870 Oryza sativa 6e-15 77.0 67 56.72
ATR_00004G01970 Amborella trichopoda 7e-15 77.0 69 56.52
PI00G04360 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-15 77.0 67 53.73
CNC64A_012G01790 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-15 73.6 136 38.24
MRCC299_04G00090 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-15 74.7 123 39.02
CR07G01820 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-15 76.3 71 52.11
Naga_100104g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-15 76.6 103 43.69
PTI_07G02990 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-15 77.0 70 54.29
SPAC4H3.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-15 76.6 110 39.09
RCC4223.07g00230 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-15 76.6 67 55.22
OT_10G00230 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-15 76.6 70 52.86
OS01G42190 Oryza sativa 1e-14 73.9 66 56.06
OS03G18870 Oryza sativa 1e-14 73.6 63 52.38
ATR_00007G03240 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 74.3 69 44.93
pte144790 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 76.6 70 47.14
RCC4223.27g00360 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-14 76.6 64 56.25
OS02G10220 Oryza sativa 1e-14 74.7 113 38.05
DDB_G0288639 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-14 76.6 108 42.59
WBGene00001038 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-14 75.5 70 52.86
OS01G37560 Oryza sativa 2e-14 75.9 123 40.65
AT3G12170 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 74.3 88 43.18
OL05G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-14 74.7 66 57.58
TP03G05840 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-14 70.5 64 50.00
WBGene00001034 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-14 75.9 88 46.59
gsu94540 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-14 73.6 83 45.78
ENSG00000164031 Homo sapiens 2e-14 75.5 106 43.40
CR05G04510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-14 76.6 62 58.06
AP00G10020 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-14 75.9 65 55.38
PP00386G00140 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 75.9 105 43.81
DDB_G0282313 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-14 75.1 83 43.37
emh420920 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-14 70.5 68 54.41
emh389350 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-14 70.5 68 54.41
AT3G17830 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 75.9 89 48.31
VC00G137720 Volvox carteri 3e-14 75.5 70 52.86
ATR_00135G00530 Amborella trichopoda 3e-14 75.5 110 42.73
AC00G35110 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-14 74.7 74 48.65
gsu86230 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-14 75.5 65 53.85
AP00G21950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-14 75.1 84 50.00
PP00063G00350 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 75.1 67 56.72
MP02G04340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-14 74.7 112 41.96
ATR_00027G01520 Amborella trichopoda 3e-14 72.8 67 53.73
RCC4223.06g02480 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-14 75.1 68 54.41
CR06G15140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-14 75.9 76 48.68
ENSMUSG00000074212 Mus musculus 3e-14 74.7 106 43.40
FBgn0002174 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-14 75.5 115 42.61
FBgn0032586 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-14 75.1 121 38.84
ATR_00863G00010 Amborella trichopoda 4e-14 71.6 93 38.71
PP00048G00770 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 73.6 81 48.15
AA0003G01720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-14 69.3 64 53.12
PP00368G00060 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 75.5 253 31.62
ccr74720 Chondrus crispus 4e-14 74.7 89 47.19
ENSG00000069345 Homo sapiens 4e-14 74.7 68 55.88
ENSMUSG00000031701 Mus musculus 4e-14 74.7 68 55.88
MRCC299_11G02390 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-14 73.6 86 43.02
ENSMUSG00000040697 Mus musculus 4e-14 75.5 74 54.05
FC002G06300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-14 73.2 84 47.62
TP03G08530 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-14 69.3 68 55.88
FC012G04570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-14 69.3 68 51.47
PP00011G00140 Physcomitrella patens 5e-14 74.7 67 55.22
YNL227C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-14 75.1 67 53.73
VC00G18840 Volvox carteri 5e-14 74.7 93 41.94
CNC64A_023G01010 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-14 74.3 92 43.48
SPCC4G3.14 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-14 74.7 135 37.78
MP01G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-14 74.7 136 36.76
ATR_00836G00010 Amborella trichopoda 6e-14 70.9 88 39.77
CR12G03950 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-14 74.3 70 51.43
WBGene00001036 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-14 72.4 64 53.12
ORCC809_12G00840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-14 74.3 67 53.73
ES0286G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-14 72.0 69 49.28
emh216350 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-14 68.9 63 57.14
emh705790 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-14 68.9 63 57.14
PP00100G00170 Physcomitrella patens 8e-14 73.9 69 55.07
VC00G53040 Volvox carteri 8e-14 73.9 69 52.17
VC00G111960 Volvox carteri 9e-14 73.9 68 60.29
AA0003G01570 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-13 70.9 66 57.58
PP00174G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 73.6 69 53.62
OM_03G01620 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-13 73.2 66 54.55
SPBC1734.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-13 73.6 67 55.22
pte254460 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 73.6 67 50.75
pte295570 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 73.6 104 39.42
AC00G10380 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-13 73.2 69 56.52
MRCC299_07G02090 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-13 73.6 143 34.27
PTI_21G00550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-13 72.0 64 53.12
PI00G63090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-13 73.6 68 52.94
CR16G06390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-13 73.9 69 53.62
DDB_G0291568 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-13 73.6 71 50.70
PTI_02G00500 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-13 73.2 70 54.29
gsu123470 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-13 73.2 122 40.16
HE0000G09250 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-13 71.2 65 58.46
phs339750 Phytophtora sojae 1e-13 73.6 66 56.06
ENSG00000116138 Homo sapiens 1e-13 73.9 71 53.52
gsu36330 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-13 73.2 148 39.19
emh666960 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 68.9 70 50.00
AT1G59980 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-13 73.2 65 52.31
YLR090W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-13 73.2 80 50.00
CV00G74120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-13 72.0 89 47.19
gsu67510 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-13 73.9 104 40.38
WBGene00001032 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-13 70.9 68 50.00
BPRRCC1105_11G01310 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-13 73.2 70 51.43
PTI_14G02920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 73.2 77 50.65
PP00174G00450 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 73.2 94 46.81
pte719130 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-13 72.4 67 53.73
DDB_G0286579 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-13 73.6 63 52.38
OS06G02620 Oryza sativa 2e-13 73.2 253 30.43
MP08G03670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-13 71.6 88 43.18
DDB_G0267994 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-13 73.2 128 38.28
SPCC830.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-13 72.8 65 52.31
PTI_09G02000 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 72.8 68 51.47
CV00G28880 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-13 72.4 104 43.27
WBGene00001019 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-13 72.8 116 43.10
PP00093G00880 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 72.8 105 42.86
FC021G02800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-13 67.4 66 53.03
pte75970 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-13 73.2 104 38.46
CV00G14500 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-13 72.8 69 59.42
SPBC1773.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-13 72.8 67 47.76
Naga_100013g66 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-13 72.4 70 51.43
pte462940 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 72.4 79 43.04
VC00G29590 Volvox carteri 3e-13 72.4 91 41.76
MRCC299_14G01560 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-13 73.2 67 55.22
pte604510 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 71.6 68 50.00
phs77110 Phytophtora sojae 3e-13 72.4 72 52.78
AT3G14200 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-13 70.1 66 46.97
pte621300 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 68.6 67 46.27
TP03G07340 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-13 67.0 67 50.75
CR17G01200 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-13 72.4 69 50.72
FC014G01080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-13 70.9 69 52.17
AC00G11850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-13 70.9 83 43.37
MP05G05230 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-13 72.0 90 53.33
TP02G00380 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-13 71.6 70 50.00
AC00G75210 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-13 70.9 65 49.23
ES0218G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-13 71.2 62 54.84
OS02G54130 Oryza sativa 4e-13 70.5 69 46.38
ENSG00000077232 Homo sapiens 4e-13 72.4 95 44.21
ATR_00101G00560 Amborella trichopoda 4e-13 68.2 70 47.14
AC00G03870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-13 72.0 77 48.05
OS02G52270 Oryza sativa 4e-13 68.2 67 52.24
HE0000G57890 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-13 71.6 69 52.17
emh80760 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 66.6 62 50.00
emh512820 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 66.6 62 50.00
MRCC299_16G01780 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-13 66.6 67 50.75
VC00G44950 Volvox carteri 5e-13 71.6 83 45.78
AA0001G00160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-13 71.2 74 51.35
emh116190 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-13 67.0 77 49.35
emh595820 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-13 67.0 77 49.35
Naga_100340g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-13 70.5 89 40.45
phs208680 Phytophtora sojae 5e-13 71.6 72 51.39
MP03G02420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-13 72.0 68 52.94
WBGene00001028 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-13 71.6 64 51.56
FBgn0031256 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-13 70.9 68 47.06
FC028G00420 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-13 66.2 64 48.44
PTI_11G01750 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-13 71.2 84 45.24
PP00138G00100 Physcomitrella patens 6e-13 70.5 88 40.91
HE0000G54200 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-13 70.1 93 45.16
FC054G00110 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-13 66.2 68 50.00
FC009G04340 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-13 71.2 103 38.83
CR12G03180 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-13 70.9 116 39.66
VC00G03190 Volvox carteri 7e-13 71.6 65 53.85
FBgn0033918 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-13 71.2 72 48.61
OL05G04530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-13 66.2 67 47.76
PTI_09G01690 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-13 70.9 92 45.65
emh157810 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-13 65.9 62 51.61
TP07G03750 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-13 70.5 272 27.94
OL01G05860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-13 65.9 67 55.22
OS05G30130 Oryza sativa 9e-13 70.5 119 39.50
PP00156G00570 Physcomitrella patens 9e-13 70.9 68 48.53
emh710910 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-13 65.5 62 48.39
SPBC543.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-13 70.9 82 47.56
ATR_00079G00790 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 70.5 67 53.73
OT_05G04680 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-12 70.9 67 50.75
AA0002G00070 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 66.2 103 40.78
DDB_G0272342 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-12 70.5 69 46.38
WBGene00001045 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-12 71.2 70 50.00
emh567100 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 68.9 70 50.00
DDB_G0282845 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-12 70.5 64 50.00
AA0002G04060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 65.5 63 47.62
CR09G11680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-12 70.5 68 55.88
AT5G48030 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 70.5 68 50.00
YIR004W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-12 70.5 111 38.74
MP17G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-12 70.5 58 53.45
TP04G08960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-12 65.5 67 46.27
CM09G01360 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-12 70.9 65 52.31
OT_05G01500 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-12 70.5 67 53.73
OL08G03440 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-12 70.5 67 52.24
AP00G39860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-12 70.1 116 41.38
PP00009G01750 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 70.1 68 48.53
phs27350 Phytophtora sojae 1e-12 68.9 94 40.43
ES0018G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 70.5 68 54.41
emh169660 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 68.9 87 49.43
MP07G04400 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-12 69.3 73 52.05
emh335290 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 68.9 87 49.43
SPBC405.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-12 70.1 91 41.76
AP00G28740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-12 70.5 103 39.81
SPAC1071.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-12 68.9 77 49.35
phs229500 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 66.6 64 56.25
AT5G05750 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 69.3 112 41.07
phs126490 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 67.0 74 47.30
PI00G63510 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-12 70.1 175 35.43
AA0023G01300 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-12 64.7 67 49.25
TP01G06990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-12 69.7 84 46.43
ORCC809_05G04360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-12 69.7 74 51.35
MRCC299_03G07180 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-12 64.3 58 53.45
CNC64A_017G01740 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-12 70.1 75 46.67
AC00G89900 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-12 69.7 103 43.69
pte246020 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 69.7 70 45.71
ATR_00007G01220 Amborella trichopoda 2e-12 69.7 84 45.24
HE0000G17070 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-12 69.3 73 53.42
ENSMUSG00000053856 Mus musculus 2e-12 66.6 68 47.06
emh121820 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 69.3 69 50.72
OS01G65480 Oryza sativa 2e-12 68.9 79 44.30
FC002G02150 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 68.9 67 50.75
WBGene00018836 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-12 69.3 71 47.89
pte670710 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 70.1 70 45.71
emh96390 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 69.7 69 52.17
AT1G68370 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 69.3 67 52.24
FC006G07510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 69.3 70 44.29
PTI_02G01570 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-12 69.3 71 49.30
ENSMUSG00000027006 Mus musculus 3e-12 70.1 70 48.57
HE0000G19420 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-12 65.9 52 55.77
ES0048G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-12 68.9 67 46.27
FBgn0052641 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-12 65.9 64 45.31
FBgn0052640 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-12 65.9 64 45.31
Naga_100026g41 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-12 67.4 64 50.00
FC001G06170 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 69.3 89 46.07
MRCC299_08G03720 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-12 69.3 66 53.03
PTI_04G01580 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-12 69.7 110 41.82
AT5G49060 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 68.9 116 39.66
FC003G07740 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 65.1 72 44.44
CR02G11280 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-12 69.7 64 51.56
TP11G00350 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-12 64.3 66 43.94
ES0077G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-12 69.3 67 46.27
BPRRCC1105_01G06460 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-12 68.9 67 52.24
emh540290 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 69.3 69 52.17
HE0000G50920 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-12 67.4 68 50.00
CR01G07090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-12 69.3 73 46.58
MRCC299_15G01310 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-12 68.6 66 53.03
ATR_00088G01070 Amborella trichopoda 4e-12 68.9 67 52.24
emh406300 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-12 69.3 70 52.86
AA0007G01670 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-12 64.3 62 54.84
PP00057G00700 Physcomitrella patens 4e-12 68.9 66 51.52
CR12G14730 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-12 68.9 70 50.00
emh377210 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-12 68.9 68 54.41
DDB_G0267526 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-12 68.6 111 36.04
gsu111910 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-12 66.2 84 41.67
RCC4223.02g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-12 68.6 73 56.16
AA0005G02600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-12 68.9 79 50.63
PP00070G00190 Physcomitrella patens 4e-12 65.1 70 45.71
OM_05G02160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-12 66.6 68 48.53
OM_10G00500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-12 67.0 107 38.32
HE0000G13760 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-12 65.9 75 49.33
ATR_00002G02310 Amborella trichopoda 5e-12 65.1 67 50.75
emh526120 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-12 68.6 62 56.45
MP14G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-12 68.6 66 53.03
OM_16G02020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-12 68.6 67 49.25
PI00G13570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-12 68.2 73 56.16
MRCC299_14G00840 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-12 64.3 69 49.28
emh149860 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-12 68.2 87 41.38
phs190160 Phytophtora sojae 5e-12 63.5 68 48.53
pte639680 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-12 68.6 64 50.00
pte129190 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-12 67.4 65 49.23
BPRRCC1105_08G02740 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-12 67.4 115 33.91
FC004G03040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-12 63.5 71 42.25
CNC64A_015G01610 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-12 68.6 65 56.92
MRCC299_06G03360 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-12 68.6 76 46.05
OS12G42440 Oryza sativa 6e-12 68.6 67 52.24
VC00G25150 Volvox carteri 6e-12 65.1 65 49.23
AA0021G01000 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-12 63.9 74 41.89
CNC64A_005G02850 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-12 63.2 65 49.23
PP00318G00280 Physcomitrella patens 7e-12 68.2 116 40.52
phs191720 Phytophtora sojae 7e-12 68.9 71 47.89
DDB_G0278789 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-12 68.2 70 48.57
emh622820 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-12 67.8 87 41.38
PTI_08G01500 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-12 67.0 68 47.06
AA0002G02830 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-12 63.2 64 50.00
AA0031G00070 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-12 68.2 71 47.89
PP00002G02110 Physcomitrella patens 8e-12 68.2 112 41.07
Naga_100194g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-12 68.6 75 53.33
ATR_00057G00620 Amborella trichopoda 8e-12 67.8 67 52.24
AA0007G03520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-12 63.2 64 51.56
phs190180 Phytophtora sojae 8e-12 68.6 66 48.48
MP03G04170 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-12 68.2 69 47.83
CV00G25860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-12 67.8 68 52.94
AT5G22060 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-12 67.8 191 33.51
OS01G50700 Oryza sativa 9e-12 68.2 69 50.72
WBGene00001040 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-12 67.0 62 50.00
FC013G03400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-12 67.8 70 45.71
pte781450 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-12 64.3 64 45.31
AP00G48590 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-11 67.4 66 56.06
CR07G06560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-11 68.2 68 52.94
AA0028G00030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-11 67.8 71 47.89
FBgn0037718 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-11 67.8 65 53.85
YMR214W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-11 67.4 67 46.27
PP00227G00430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-11 63.9 70 45.71
Naga_100151g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-11 67.8 54 53.70
RCC4223.04g00920 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-11 67.0 52 57.69
pte209080 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 67.4 65 50.77
CV00G03560 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-11 67.4 67 49.25
ORCC809_05G04460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-11 67.4 67 46.27
OM_01G01020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-11 67.4 67 55.22
ES0036G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-11 67.4 83 44.58
ATR_00104G00490 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 67.0 106 39.62
CNC64A_002G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-11 67.4 67 49.25
ENSMUSG00000021811 Mus musculus 1e-11 65.9 163 29.45
AT2G25560 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 67.4 91 47.25
HE0000G21600 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-11 67.0 68 50.00
CR07G01490 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-11 67.8 87 45.98
AA0026G00650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-11 67.0 67 56.72
RCC4223.01g06750 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-11 67.4 78 43.59
AT5G16650 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 63.5 69 50.72
OT_08G03510 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 67.0 67 50.75
AC00G99690 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-11 61.6 40 57.50
ATR_00041G00590 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 64.3 72 50.00
ORCC809_01G00930 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-11 67.0 68 54.41
ATR_00125G00250 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 66.2 64 51.56
pte197250 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-11 63.5 67 44.78
ES0048G00570 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-11 67.4 64 50.00
TP01G00100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-11 62.0 67 47.76
ATR_00045G03280 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 67.0 113 38.94
AT3G57340 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 66.6 102 40.20
AC00G36040 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-11 67.0 121 36.36
OL09G00600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-11 62.4 66 48.48
ccr84920 Chondrus crispus 2e-11 67.0 94 41.49
CNC64A_010G01180 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-11 66.6 111 45.05
YNL007C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-11 66.6 122 36.07
ES0022G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-11 67.0 70 45.71
Naga_100020g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-11 66.6 105 40.00
OL06G02150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-11 62.4 68 47.06
CV00G76580 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-11 66.6 67 53.73
Naga_100004g32 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-11 66.6 73 45.21
ES0090G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-11 66.2 69 47.83
PI00G42180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-11 66.6 78 42.31
CR16G00140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-11 66.6 68 48.53
ATR_00110G01060 Amborella trichopoda 3e-11 66.6 65 53.85
OS03G18200 Oryza sativa 3e-11 66.6 69 46.38
CM18G02980 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-11 66.2 81 46.91
OT_17G02140 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-11 66.6 105 41.90
ENSMUSG00000026740 Mus musculus 3e-11 66.6 65 52.31
AC00G81400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-11 66.2 69 47.83
DDB_G0286251 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-11 66.2 65 47.69
FBgn0037150 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-11 65.9 72 40.28
ORCC809_09G05430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-11 61.6 66 48.48
OT_03G04850 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-11 66.6 75 46.67
emh246860 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-11 61.6 66 48.48
emh317770 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-11 61.6 66 48.48
OL15G01490 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-11 65.9 76 43.42
MP13G02060 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-11 66.2 167 35.93
AA0011G01830 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-11 61.6 63 52.38
FC003G05710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-11 65.9 64 48.44
emh356860 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-11 65.9 93 41.94
RCC4223.07g02040 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-11 65.9 65 49.23
TP04G01880 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-11 66.2 88 44.32
AC00G18600 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-11 66.2 90 43.33
RCC4223.06g01970 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-11 65.9 175 34.86
TP08G04830 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-11 61.2 65 43.08
TP02G07710 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-11 62.0 76 42.11
CR02G09410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-11 62.8 62 50.00
ENSG00000102580 Homo sapiens 4e-11 65.9 90 47.78
pte185150 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 62.4 66 40.91
MRCC299_09G01410 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-11 61.6 67 49.25
CNC64A_025G00710 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-11 61.2 65 47.69
PP00077G00970 Physcomitrella patens 5e-11 65.9 67 47.76
ES0278G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-11 65.5 103 40.78
SPCC63.13 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-11 63.5 66 46.97
AC00G12590 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-11 65.5 112 38.39
MP01G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-11 65.9 85 45.88
ENSG00000136770 Homo sapiens 5e-11 65.9 65 50.77
AA1571G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-11 60.8 63 49.21
AP00G19120 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-11 64.7 52 55.77
DDB_G0281775 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-11 65.5 66 51.52
CV00G25320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-11 65.5 120 37.50
PP00156G00620 Physcomitrella patens 6e-11 65.5 70 47.14
pte270090 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 62.0 66 42.42
CM12G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-11 65.5 108 43.52
AT2G35720 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-11 65.5 72 45.83
pte327010 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 62.0 74 37.84
ENSMUSG00000022136 Mus musculus 6e-11 65.5 90 47.78
PTI_06G03080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-11 60.8 66 43.94
ccr80100 Chondrus crispus 6e-11 65.5 63 52.38
TP13G03430 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-11 65.1 65 50.77
ccr44060 Chondrus crispus 7e-11 65.5 105 36.19
FBgn0058178 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-11 65.5 67 41.79
WBGene00001027 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-11 65.5 73 42.47
OT_10G01390 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-11 65.5 72 50.00
CR12G12790 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-11 65.5 79 41.77
emh360960 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 60.5 66 51.52
PTI_18G02140 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-11 65.5 144 35.42
OS06G09560 Oryza sativa 7e-11 63.5 73 42.47
OM_07G03570 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-11 65.5 80 46.25
AT1G72416 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-11 63.2 66 42.42
emh121680 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 60.8 67 46.27
emh665150 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 60.8 67 46.27
emh480850 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-11 60.1 52 53.85
CV00G68270 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-11 63.5 72 45.83
ATR_00064G00320 Amborella trichopoda 8e-11 63.2 67 43.28
PP00082G00130 Physcomitrella patens 8e-11 64.3 155 32.90
VC00G57840 Volvox carteri 8e-11 64.3 65 49.23
OL10G01430 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-11 62.8 72 47.22
AA0021G00940 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-11 60.1 62 51.61
AA0406G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-11 60.1 62 51.61
ccr30160 Chondrus crispus 9e-11 64.7 68 44.12
emh452650 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-11 65.1 69 44.93
YER048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-11 64.7 106 35.85
AT3G08970 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-11 65.1 69 46.38
emh729260 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-11 60.5 66 43.94
emh108140 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-11 60.5 66 43.94
emh99810 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-11 60.5 70 48.57
emh594250 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-11 60.5 70 48.57
VC00G00810 Volvox carteri 9e-11 64.7 66 46.97
SPBC11B10.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-11 65.1 77 41.56
PI00G05810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-11 64.7 65 47.69
CNC64A_005G03120 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-10 60.1 69 47.83
ES0047G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-10 65.1 70 54.29
BPRRCC1105_09G01840 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 65.1 70 45.71
AA0802G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-10 63.9 65 47.69
TP02G07700 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-10 60.1 66 40.91
OT_09G00460 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-10 63.2 152 37.50
SPCC63.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-10 64.7 104 33.65
SPBC17A3.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-10 64.3 66 46.97
CR07G00890 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-10 64.3 65 47.69
OS02G46640 Oryza sativa 1e-10 61.2 69 47.83
AT4G13830 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-10 62.4 72 43.06
ccr71340 Chondrus crispus 1e-10 64.3 70 48.57
CV00G28150 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-10 60.5 78 37.18
BPRRCC1105_07G04470 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 64.7 69 47.83
pte286350 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 62.8 67 41.79
pte200730 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 61.2 73 42.47
ccr107560 Chondrus crispus 1e-10 64.3 107 40.19
FC007G03960 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-10 60.1 66 42.42
emh233360 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 60.5 67 47.76
PTI_01G02180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-10 64.7 65 44.62
ccr44300 Chondrus crispus 1e-10 64.3 67 50.75
AP00G48480 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-10 63.9 70 47.14
AT1G28210 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 64.3 101 37.62
emh242290 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 62.4 62 48.39
emh433680 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 59.3 52 53.85
Naga_100048g15 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-10 64.3 67 47.76
phs78070 Phytophtora sojae 2e-10 64.3 72 51.39
AT2G33735 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 60.5 65 46.15
emh147740 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 63.9 103 40.78
OM_08G03960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-10 63.9 73 52.05
emh737730 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 59.7 62 48.39
emh437540 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 59.7 62 48.39
OL03G04800 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-10 64.3 75 48.00
AA0010G01340 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-10 62.4 69 49.28
MP09G00680 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-10 63.9 112 35.71
BPRRCC1105_04G01360 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-10 63.9 71 42.25
AT1G76700 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 63.9 106 35.85
ENSG00000213551 Homo sapiens 2e-10 62.8 72 48.61
PI00G34350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-10 63.9 70 45.71
emh61800 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 63.2 73 47.95
VC00G19560 Volvox carteri 2e-10 63.9 69 37.68
PTI_18G02280 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-10 63.5 66 46.97
AA0015G00770 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-10 63.5 65 47.69
ES0052G00730 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 63.5 69 50.72
AC00G91580 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 63.5 68 48.53
AA0006G00710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-10 59.3 68 41.18
AP00G13570 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-10 63.9 101 40.59
ATR_00014G01410 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 63.5 105 39.05
PTI_14G01580 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-10 63.5 63 50.79
AC00G13380 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 63.9 78 43.59
ATR_00040G00400 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 63.5 106 34.91
PTI_01G09030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-10 63.5 70 45.71
MRCC299_13G04360 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-10 63.5 68 39.71
PP00410G00010 Physcomitrella patens 3e-10 63.2 71 46.48
CR09G04070 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-10 63.5 91 40.66
AC00G07920 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-10 58.9 50 46.00
emh583010 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 58.9 66 48.48
emh536460 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 58.9 66 48.48
SPCC10H11.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-10 62.8 65 46.15
FC005G05220 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-10 63.2 70 42.86
AT3G44110 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 63.2 192 33.33
OT_06G02190 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-10 61.2 68 48.53
CM11G03030 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-10 61.2 60 48.33
emh586490 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-10 63.2 68 45.59
ORCC809_08G01260 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-10 63.5 77 45.45
PP00403G00020 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 62.8 104 39.42
MRCC299_12G03510 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-10 63.2 68 45.59
AT1G24120 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 62.8 67 49.25
OS05G46620 Oryza sativa 4e-10 62.8 104 39.42
OT_13G00510 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-10 62.8 83 42.17
emh137960 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-10 62.8 67 46.27
ATR_00111G00250 Amborella trichopoda 4e-10 62.4 87 50.57
Naga_100014g52 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-10 63.2 71 42.25
AA0034G00370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-10 62.8 65 50.77
Naga_100005g80 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-10 62.8 68 48.53
DDB_G0285765 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-10 63.2 65 43.08
PP00136G00440 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 63.2 68 54.41
WBGene00001041 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-10 61.6 75 36.00
phs251980 Phytophtora sojae 5e-10 63.2 68 51.47
FC004G08210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-10 58.5 72 45.83
OM_12G02360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-10 62.8 87 42.53
phs103010 Phytophtora sojae 6e-10 62.4 70 44.29
PP00072G01140 Physcomitrella patens 6e-10 62.8 70 42.86
BPRRCC1105_16G01360 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-10 62.4 69 46.38
AA0009G02250 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-10 58.5 74 37.84
TP13G02170 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-10 62.8 74 44.59
CV00G23860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-10 60.8 98 39.80
emh125410 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-10 60.8 85 55.29
OM_08G01270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-10 62.4 81 45.68
FC026G01150 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-10 62.4 63 50.79
AA0003G03280 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-10 58.2 65 44.62
ORCC809_06G05890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-10 62.4 75 45.33
ORCC809_04G01930 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-10 61.2 93 40.86
OL08G01210 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-10 62.4 92 40.22
emh190320 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-10 57.8 67 46.27
gsu35290 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-10 62.4 66 43.94
FBgn0037544 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-10 60.8 86 37.21
OS02G50760 Oryza sativa 7e-10 62.0 67 46.27
MRCC299_01G05120 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-10 61.6 63 52.38
MP09G03440 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-10 62.4 76 44.74
TP17G01210 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-10 58.2 69 37.68
VC00G92100 Volvox carteri 8e-10 62.0 64 50.00
gsu129400 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-10 62.4 72 43.06
MRCC299_04G01230 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-10 62.0 107 40.19
CR06G02720 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-10 62.0 70 44.29
OS08G41110 Oryza sativa 8e-10 62.0 103 37.86
pte590040 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-10 62.0 70 41.43
emh525880 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-10 62.0 67 43.28
TP11G00950 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-10 59.7 69 44.93
FC006G06450 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-10 57.4 63 41.27
MP12G03550 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-10 62.0 71 45.07
gsu129420 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-10 62.0 72 43.06
BPRRCC1105_10G03870 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-10 62.0 67 52.24
ES0073G00580 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-10 62.0 76 40.79
emh385090 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-10 57.4 57 49.12
PP00137G00840 Physcomitrella patens 9e-10 61.2 133 35.34
FBgn0038195 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-10 61.6 67 50.75
OS10G36370 Oryza sativa 1e-09 62.0 72 43.06
MP15G02790 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-09 62.0 68 41.18
PP00040G01040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 60.1 65 46.15
PP00123G00570 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 61.6 65 44.62
ATR_00106G00710 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 61.6 76 42.11
ES0010G00730 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-09 61.6 64 48.44
pte45750 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 61.6 70 44.29
MRCC299_09G02460 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 61.6 59 50.85
AP00G26370 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-09 62.0 69 43.48
AA0010G01720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-09 57.4 69 40.58
OS06G13060 Oryza sativa 1e-09 61.2 67 47.76
OM_17G02410 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-09 61.6 104 38.46
emh751640 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 57.0 71 43.66
OT_05G04560 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-09 61.2 76 47.37
OL17G00420 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-09 61.2 56 50.00
CV00G59110 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-09 60.8 63 50.79
pte166550 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 59.7 67 40.30
CV00G55790 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-09 61.2 64 45.31
AA0002G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 57.0 66 46.97
CV00G84980 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-09 61.6 90 43.33
phs55110 Phytophtora sojae 2e-09 60.8 73 43.84
AP00G28200 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-09 58.5 64 45.31
ORCC809_06G06140 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-09 56.6 62 46.77
ES0132G00240 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 59.3 78 42.31
AC00G61230 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-09 61.2 64 43.75
emh572560 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 61.2 80 40.00
PP00159G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 61.2 76 36.84
ES0687G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 60.8 63 49.21
PP00091G01030 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 59.7 63 46.03
TP02G01390 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-09 61.2 67 44.78
AT3G06778 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 59.7 108 34.26
ORCC809_15G01120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-09 60.5 68 45.59
Naga_100463g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-09 58.9 66 45.45
OM_15G02300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 60.8 105 36.19
DDB_G0286131 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-09 60.8 65 43.08
Naga_100030g30 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-09 60.8 143 34.27
phs94140 Phytophtora sojae 2e-09 60.5 57 50.88
OS12G15590 Oryza sativa 2e-09 60.5 64 48.44
AT2G21510 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 60.5 105 40.00
OS01G01160 Oryza sativa 3e-09 58.5 65 43.08
OS08G35160 Oryza sativa 3e-09 58.2 69 47.83
PTI_03G02170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-09 60.5 155 31.61
OM_09G02040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-09 60.8 78 41.03
FBgn0037882 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-09 60.1 66 43.94
Naga_100014g27 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-09 60.5 64 48.44
pte229600 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 60.8 79 39.24
FBgn0037878 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-09 60.1 91 32.97
emh313340 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-09 60.5 63 42.86
FBgn0035852 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-09 60.5 83 38.55
phs23780 Phytophtora sojae 3e-09 60.1 58 50.00
pte177170 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 60.5 79 39.24
pte276220 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 60.5 59 44.07
AA0005G03440 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-09 60.1 64 50.00
AT1G77020 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 60.1 67 52.24
emh607390 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-09 60.5 82 40.24
OS03G28310 Oryza sativa 3e-09 60.5 65 47.69
emh210720 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-09 60.1 84 40.48
OS09G32050 Oryza sativa 3e-09 60.1 104 36.54
emh679730 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-09 60.5 74 44.59
emh258970 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-09 60.5 74 44.59
OL16G02190 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-09 56.2 70 40.00
PP00160G00610 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 58.9 63 44.44
FC001G02120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-09 56.2 64 45.31
AT4G10130 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 57.8 65 44.62
ES0008G01190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-09 57.4 64 46.88
AT1G74250 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 60.1 67 44.78
PP00034G01430 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 58.2 65 46.15
CV00G24070 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-09 58.9 52 50.00
PI00G39010 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-09 59.3 106 37.74
RCC4223.10g01570 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-09 59.3 72 41.67
OS02G35000 Oryza sativa 5e-09 59.7 104 36.54
pte667140 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-09 59.7 105 34.29
emh298020 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-09 60.1 63 41.27
HE0000G39190 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-09 57.0 68 42.65
OL03G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-09 55.5 62 45.16
CM10G00430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-09 59.7 70 44.29
CNC64A_019G01420 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-09 59.7 120 34.17
MRCC299_05G02600 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-09 60.1 52 55.77
TP06G00820 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-09 59.7 79 45.57
DDB_G0284263 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-09 59.7 70 40.00
FBgn0027654 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-09 57.8 65 44.62
FC026G00330 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-09 59.7 64 43.75
BPRRCC1105_03G05360 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-09 59.7 68 45.59
Naga_100006g57 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-09 59.7 67 46.27
phs22910 Phytophtora sojae 6e-09 59.7 66 46.97
WBGene00001025 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-09 59.7 67 53.73
PTI_07G00940 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-09 59.7 67 41.79
AT5G12430 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-09 59.7 114 35.09
YJL073W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-09 59.7 68 45.59
OM_09G03840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-09 59.3 70 48.57
VC00G133570 Volvox carteri 7e-09 58.9 102 32.35
emh551710 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-09 55.5 71 40.85
CV00G52080 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-09 59.3 75 42.67
emh659950 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-09 55.1 64 43.75
AA0017G01390 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-09 55.1 64 48.44
PTI_07G02370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-09 59.3 73 42.47
WBGene00001037 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-09 59.3 62 48.39
DDB_G0272983 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-09 59.3 65 40.00
ORCC809_09G05360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-09 59.3 67 46.27
PP00145G00800 Physcomitrella patens 8e-09 56.6 63 46.03
VC00G51490 Volvox carteri 8e-09 58.9 70 45.71
OM_02G03610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-09 58.5 93 37.63
MRCC299_10G02970 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-09 55.5 67 43.28
YOR254C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-09 59.3 74 40.54
MRCC299_06G00720 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-09 59.3 105 35.24
pte289100 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-09 56.6 65 41.54
AA0001G06020 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-09 59.3 77 41.56
ccr14620 Chondrus crispus 9e-09 59.3 64 43.75
ORCC809_10G00340 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-09 58.9 72 45.83
ORCC809_13G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-09 59.3 69 47.83
OT_01G05750 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-08 58.5 102 41.18
OS03G61550 Oryza sativa 1e-08 58.2 96 37.50
Naga_100042g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-08 58.9 85 49.41
emh755180 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 58.5 64 45.31
phs258470 Phytophtora sojae 1e-08 58.9 67 44.78
MRCC299_05G06100 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-08 58.9 54 50.00
emh248310 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 54.7 62 46.77
VC00G51700 Volvox carteri 1e-08 58.9 68 44.12
ENSMUSG00000061118 Mus musculus 1e-08 57.4 63 46.03
CNC64A_009G02370 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-08 58.9 70 44.29
OM_18G01770 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-08 58.5 135 34.07
emh373170 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 54.3 51 52.94
phs258450 Phytophtora sojae 1e-08 57.0 65 47.69
MP01G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-08 58.2 65 46.15
ES0148G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-08 56.6 70 41.43
AP00G00060 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-08 57.8 90 43.33
AT4G19570 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 58.5 65 49.23
emh35010 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 56.6 63 38.10
MP03G06930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-08 58.5 51 56.86
FC009G03870 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-08 54.3 54 44.44
AT4G39150 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 58.2 104 38.46
pte615440 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 57.4 64 40.62
AA0005G01980 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 58.2 64 56.25
OS12G31840 Oryza sativa 2e-08 58.5 65 47.69
OM_10G00580 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-08 58.5 67 47.76
AP00G12230 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-08 55.5 60 46.67
BPRRCC1105_05G00510 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-08 57.4 85 45.88
FC006G00540 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-08 54.3 64 37.50
AT5G18140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 58.2 128 32.81
pte356890 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 58.2 70 38.57
ATR_00053G01530 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 58.5 89 38.20
AA0014G00660 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 54.7 64 45.31
TP22G00500 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 57.8 109 36.70
WBGene00001046 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 58.2 66 50.00
emh129130 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 54.3 65 41.54
MRCC299_07G05300 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-08 58.5 76 43.42
emh390350 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 54.3 70 38.57
emh235790 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 54.3 70 38.57
TP10G02210 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 58.2 255 28.24
CM17G02400 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-08 57.4 97 36.08
CM15G03370 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-08 58.2 73 42.47
CM04G01250 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-08 57.8 64 46.88
CNC64A_023G00050 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-08 58.2 67 44.78
ORCC809_06G06400 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-08 57.8 67 43.28
emh503050 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 55.5 68 45.59
AA0052G00350 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 53.9 66 43.94
Naga_100207g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-08 57.8 64 43.75
gsu95240 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 57.0 73 42.47
FC002G04390 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-08 53.5 63 44.44
ccr186720 Chondrus crispus 3e-08 57.8 102 37.25
OS04G31940 Oryza sativa 3e-08 57.8 65 44.62
ES0015G00820 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-08 57.8 65 43.08
MRCC299_10G05050 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-08 57.8 69 46.38
FC005G00800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-08 57.4 94 32.98
CR12G13810 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-08 57.8 66 45.45
PP00204G00430 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 56.2 65 43.08
AA0009G00850 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-08 53.9 61 47.54
PTI_29G01120 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-08 56.6 71 45.07
OM_15G01140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 57.4 75 42.67
emh71220 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 57.4 63 38.10
BPRRCC1105_09G03860 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-08 57.4 75 42.67
emh713130 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 57.4 66 45.45
MP07G03380 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-08 57.0 60 50.00
FBgn0037252 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-08 57.4 84 38.10
AP00G67910 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-08 57.4 70 48.57
OS06G34440 Oryza sativa 3e-08 57.4 65 49.23
MRCC299_08G00490 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-08 57.4 73 45.21
HE0000G09580 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-08 57.0 68 42.65
AT1G61770 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 56.6 71 43.66
RCC4223.02g01440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-08 57.4 73 36.99
PP00078G00230 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 57.4 66 43.94
PI00G53210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-08 57.4 73 38.36
ATR_00022G00780 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 57.0 105 35.24
gsu126720 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-08 56.6 47 55.32
FC001G11120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-08 57.0 71 40.85
OS03G60790 Oryza sativa 4e-08 56.6 61 45.90
AT1G21080 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 57.0 106 33.96
AA0029G00520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-08 53.1 42 57.14
CM17G02080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-08 57.4 67 44.78
AA0004G00050 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-08 53.1 63 49.21
AT4G19590 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 56.6 72 45.83
FBgn0030658 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-08 56.6 64 51.56
FC003G08260 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-08 56.6 67 43.28
pte671690 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-08 55.8 56 39.29
emh211920 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 57.0 63 47.62
FC006G03360 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-08 56.6 54 57.41
AA0022G00970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-08 57.0 56 53.57
emh645900 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 53.9 64 43.75
PP00275G00370 Physcomitrella patens 5e-08 56.2 68 44.12
VC00G28450 Volvox carteri 5e-08 57.0 71 40.85
OM_06G02030 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-08 56.6 53 43.40
AA0006G01850 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-08 56.6 66 43.94
AA0004G05650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-08 52.8 73 42.47
pte240980 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-08 53.9 72 36.11
CR02G10840 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-08 56.6 69 47.83
gsu59770 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-08 56.6 66 39.39
AA0005G02120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-08 53.1 82 41.46
FC002G00940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-08 54.3 110 31.82
OL15G00420 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-08 56.2 69 43.48
PP00271G00430 Physcomitrella patens 7e-08 56.6 87 36.78
MRCC299_12G00510 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-08 52.8 68 48.53
pte780080 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-08 53.5 66 42.42
YJR097W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-08 54.3 66 36.36
ATR_00135G00220 Amborella trichopoda 7e-08 53.1 54 48.15
TP07G05240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-08 56.6 63 49.21
ATR_00012G02550 Amborella trichopoda 7e-08 55.8 61 47.54
FBgn0030990 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-08 56.2 70 38.57
MRCC299_04G02600 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-08 56.6 87 37.93
AT5G59610 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-08 55.8 60 46.67
pte283770 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-08 56.2 70 35.71
AP00G07800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-08 55.5 54 53.70
OT_03G03630 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-08 56.2 72 43.06
gsu81530 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-08 56.2 66 37.88
VC00G61340 Volvox carteri 8e-08 55.8 65 47.69
OS11G36960 Oryza sativa 8e-08 56.6 64 48.44
OT_09G00530 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-08 56.2 67 44.78
emh167490 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-08 55.8 63 47.62
AA0018G00610 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-08 52.4 64 35.94
MP12G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-08 56.2 73 47.95
PP00025G00560 Physcomitrella patens 9e-08 56.2 74 37.84
AC00G54530 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-08 56.2 55 49.09
MP12G02540 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-08 52.8 56 46.43
MP03G06440 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-07 55.8 73 42.47
FC004G02370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 56.2 67 40.30
AT5G53150 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 56.2 65 50.77
OM_03G02680 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-07 55.5 50 54.00
AT5G37380 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 55.8 66 45.45
FBgn0050156 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-07 55.8 72 37.50
TP03G03440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-07 55.8 66 42.42
OS12G41820 Oryza sativa 1e-07 55.8 67 43.28
CV00G53360 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-07 55.5 76 42.11
CNC64A_029G00990 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-07 51.6 53 45.28
MP16G02210 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-07 55.8 54 50.00
ccr133140 Chondrus crispus 1e-07 55.8 120 32.50
ATR_00095G00740 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 55.8 106 37.74
BPRRCC1105_04G04470 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-07 55.8 70 40.00
ATR_00025G03180 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 55.1 115 34.78
ATR_00119G00990 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 53.9 63 42.86
DDB_G0278233 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-07 55.1 64 42.19
PTI_08G03800 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-07 55.1 68 36.76
PP00065G00940 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 53.1 53 47.17
AA0068G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 52.0 62 43.55
AA0044G00660 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 52.0 62 43.55
ATR_00068G00190 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 55.1 65 46.15
PI00G49190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-07 55.5 67 40.30
gsu143790 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 55.5 65 38.46
MRCC299_05G02990 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-07 55.5 65 49.23
VC00G139460 Volvox carteri 1e-07 55.8 92 38.04
ES0063G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-07 55.5 56 48.21
gsu140770 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 55.8 58 41.38
OT_04G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-07 54.7 92 36.96
OM_03G04800 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-07 55.5 68 42.65
CV00G76500 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-07 51.6 62 43.55
CR16G03400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 55.1 70 40.00
CNC64A_012G03610 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-07 55.5 55 49.09
RCC4223.18g00580 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-07 55.5 67 40.30
OS02G30620 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.5 65 43.08
MP01G01420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 55.5 68 44.12
MP10G04450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 55.1 69 42.03
CR16G03490 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 55.5 67 40.30
ATR_00028G00570 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 55.1 66 43.94
OL03G01930 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-07 55.1 68 45.59
ORCC809_03G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 55.1 68 41.18
AA0003G03620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 51.2 57 47.37
pte311900 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 54.7 70 42.86
PP00241G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 55.1 66 42.42
OM_07G03860 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 54.3 64 48.44
AA0016G00810 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 55.1 55 45.45
ccr91720 Chondrus crispus 2e-07 55.1 67 41.79
emh320690 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 54.7 68 39.71
AT1G79030 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 55.1 67 46.27
MRCC299_08G01030 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-07 53.5 66 40.91
PP00128G00090 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 55.1 93 41.94
CR17G03770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 54.7 63 44.44
emh522410 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 52.4 58 46.55
CNC64A_013G01890 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-07 51.2 65 44.62
PTI_18G00190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-07 54.7 66 43.94
pte624240 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 54.7 113 32.74
ATR_00022G01820 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 52.8 67 40.30
PI00G39260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-07 54.7 109 37.61
MRCC299_08G03380 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-07 54.7 99 34.34
ORCC809_02G00840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-07 52.8 135 30.37
emh46380 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 54.3 52 46.15
CV00G15270 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 52.4 70 40.00
MP10G01530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-07 54.7 68 41.18
PTI_25G01160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-07 54.7 108 32.41
OT_01G03590 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-07 54.7 78 43.59
OS04G24180 Oryza sativa 3e-07 54.7 67 40.30
MRCC299_01G03320 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-07 53.9 65 40.00
RCC4223.14g02030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 54.3 109 37.61
OT_01G00260 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-07 54.3 61 47.54
emh287100 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 50.4 65 44.62
emh541850 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 50.4 65 44.62
AA0006G05860 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 50.8 78 33.33
ES0143G00340 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-07 53.5 104 33.65
emh679750 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 53.9 66 48.48
emh258950 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 53.9 66 48.48
OL11G02850 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-07 53.9 69 42.03
AC00G99760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-07 50.4 67 38.81
OT_03G05130 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-07 53.5 65 46.15
OM_11G03080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 53.9 69 46.38
ccr133100 Chondrus crispus 4e-07 54.3 68 41.18
MP05G04890 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-07 53.9 98 32.65
OL03G05350 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-07 54.3 68 44.12
ES0462G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-07 52.0 67 44.78
MRCC299_01G03310 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-07 53.1 65 40.00
emh423160 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-07 50.1 58 46.55
emh526740 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-07 51.2 69 42.03
Naga_100015g77 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-07 53.5 72 40.28
pte38080 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-07 52.8 65 38.46
DDB_G0269782 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-07 53.5 94 29.79
AP00G25620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-07 53.9 69 40.58
OT_03G05440 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-07 53.9 68 42.65
AA0004G04240 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 50.1 62 43.55
SPBC36B7.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-07 53.9 71 35.21
phs158120 Phytophtora sojae 5e-07 52.4 71 42.25
AC00G18200 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-07 53.5 104 39.42
FBgn0035273 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-07 53.5 157 28.03
ATR_00013G00180 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 53.9 65 44.62
OL16G00400 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-07 50.1 65 41.54
OS07G43330 Oryza sativa 6e-07 53.1 80 40.00
AT3G04980 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-07 53.9 64 51.56
PP00064G00920 Physcomitrella patens 6e-07 53.5 63 41.27
ATR_00010G01980 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 51.6 66 39.39
MRCC299_03G01090 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-07 52.8 81 40.74
emh50630 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 50.1 60 45.00
emh24820 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 50.1 60 45.00
PP00193G00240 Physcomitrella patens 7e-07 53.5 71 46.48
ORCC809_17G03150 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-07 49.7 64 42.19
AC00G38720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-07 53.1 75 42.67
OL04G03290 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-07 52.8 90 38.89
AT5G37440 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-07 53.1 65 44.62
CR07G10570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-07 53.5 57 43.86
CR16G00400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-07 53.5 63 44.44
ES0000G01820 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-07 53.1 66 40.91
ORCC809_06G04730 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-07 53.1 72 41.67
AT5G37750 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-07 52.4 65 44.62
AA0001G03170 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-07 49.3 64 43.75
FC004G02320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-07 53.1 69 39.13
emh542290 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-07 52.0 65 41.54
ATR_00003G00740 Amborella trichopoda 9e-07 53.1 66 42.42
pte239610 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-07 52.8 69 40.58
ENSG00000135392 Homo sapiens 9e-07 53.1 65 41.54
ATR_00092G00870 Amborella trichopoda 9e-07 53.1 62 46.77
Naga_100474g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-06 52.8 60 48.33
SPAC6B12.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-06 52.8 66 39.39
AC00G32590 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-06 53.1 71 42.25
ATR_00010G00070 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 53.1 65 41.54
pte462900 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 51.6 79 36.71
pte169810 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 52.0 104 30.77
emh389170 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 50.1 67 46.27
emh222980 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 51.2 63 42.86
HE0000G04630 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-06 52.0 64 42.19
emh327340 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.4 62 48.39
emh620550 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.4 62 48.39
OS01G69930 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.1 65 44.62
ENSG00000176410 Homo sapiens 1e-06 52.0 63 42.86
ATR_00002G00100 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 52.8 66 42.42
OS07G44310 Oryza sativa 1e-06 50.4 63 39.68
RCC4223.27g00660 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 50.4 70 40.00
PP00196G00070 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 53.1 66 42.42
ES0330G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 52.8 64 46.88
OT_11G02880 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-06 52.4 70 42.86
HE0000G13970 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-06 51.2 69 42.03
OT_03G01950 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-06 52.8 81 38.27
AT4G21180 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 52.8 64 42.19
MRCC299_02G09390 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 52.8 70 45.71
OM_02G02500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-06 52.4 64 45.31
emh118020 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 50.8 67 38.81
AA0004G02260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 52.8 107 36.45
OL03G03580 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-06 52.4 73 45.21
phs355500 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 52.8 67 40.30
AT2G41520 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 52.8 83 39.76
MRCC299_01G06120 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 52.8 70 38.57
ATR_00057G01170 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 52.8 65 46.15
pte445790 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 52.0 64 39.06
ORCC809_14G00420 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 52.4 70 40.00
PTI_01G09740 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-06 51.2 80 38.75
AT1G16680 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 52.4 67 44.78
TP04G03710 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-06 52.4 67 46.27
OM_03G04680 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-06 52.4 70 50.00
pte512550 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 51.6 103 28.16
ES0229G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 52.0 63 46.03
emh312300 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 52.4 61 44.26
PI00G52320 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 50.1 72 37.50
FC001G02790 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 48.9 66 39.39
CNC64A_001G04040 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 49.7 51 45.10
PI00G02080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 50.8 67 38.81
AA0006G01500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 52.4 69 40.58
pte466970 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 52.0 71 36.62
AT2G17880 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 50.1 65 41.54
AT4G37480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 52.0 64 42.19
CV00G26360 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 52.4 67 38.81
OT_05G02100 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-06 52.4 56 44.64
pte400010 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 52.0 65 41.54
RCC4223.03g01630 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-06 52.0 63 47.62
BPRRCC1105_05G02290 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-06 50.1 83 39.76
ATR_00041G01180 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 49.7 63 42.86
CNC64A_018G00690 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 52.0 53 43.40
PTI_06G03330 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-06 52.0 70 40.00
pte758400 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 51.2 64 40.62
ATR_00155G00330 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 52.0 66 40.91
VC00G118280 Volvox carteri 2e-06 51.6 66 45.45
CR09G05360 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 52.0 50 50.00
ORCC809_16G00490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-06 51.6 113 34.51
pte619920 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 51.2 66 40.91
OL08G01920 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-06 48.1 63 42.86
AA0734G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-06 48.5 64 42.19
AA0006G02050 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-06 48.1 64 42.19
emh376950 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 50.8 67 38.81
AT5G18750 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 51.6 65 43.08
AA0008G01880 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-06 51.6 68 42.65
VC00G71590 Volvox carteri 3e-06 51.6 63 44.44
FC003G04690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-06 51.6 128 28.91
pte512690 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 51.2 64 42.19
RCC4223.07g03660 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-06 51.2 99 36.36
CM02G01070 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-06 50.1 68 35.29
emh574640 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 51.6 67 46.27
ENSMUSG00000025354 Mus musculus 3e-06 51.6 65 40.00
emh342280 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 51.2 93 33.33
OS01G27740 Oryza sativa 3e-06 51.6 66 46.97
pte653790 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 50.4 79 35.44
CNC64A_001G00460 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-06 49.7 74 37.84
OL07G01930 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-06 51.2 87 32.18
RCC4223.02g06420 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-06 50.8 65 44.62
emh372790 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-06 50.8 93 33.33
MRCC299_14G03980 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-06 51.6 109 33.03
AA0295G00040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-06 48.5 33 63.64
TP12G01900 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-06 47.8 62 37.10
OS11G36530 Oryza sativa 4e-06 50.8 65 44.62
AA0009G02700 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-06 51.6 59 42.37
FBgn0030805 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-06 51.2 58 44.83
CR16G00390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-06 51.2 64 43.75
RCC4223.05g00020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-06 49.7 67 38.81
PTI_09G03320 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-06 49.3 70 40.00
PI00G59800 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-06 50.8 66 40.91
AT4G09350 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 50.4 63 38.10
ENSG00000059769 Homo sapiens 5e-06 50.8 73 45.21
Naga_100052g27 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-06 50.8 65 40.00
AT1G79940 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.2 68 36.76
OL02G05460 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-06 49.3 65 40.00
CR04G02740 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-06 51.2 34 61.76
OL05G02070 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-06 51.2 94 36.17
AA0005G00760 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-06 47.4 64 42.19
FC008G04380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-06 50.8 65 43.08
ATR_00071G00940 Amborella trichopoda 5e-06 50.1 115 31.30
AC00G49570 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-06 50.4 77 36.36
BPRRCC1105_05G02070 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-06 50.8 120 33.33
FC006G04790 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-06 49.7 66 34.85
AT4G36040 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-06 48.9 65 41.54
AA0026G00520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-06 50.8 65 40.00

Amborella trichopoda (54 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (66 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (26 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (61 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (19 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (20 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (19 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (32 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (24 genes)
Chondrus crispus (16 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (26 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (14 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (19 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (29 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (32 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (111 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (38 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (22 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (15 genes)
Homo sapiens (24 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (35 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (41 genes)
Mus musculus (21 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (26 genes)
Oryza sativa (59 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (27 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (27 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (25 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (24 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (64 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (30 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (57 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (29 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (17 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (19 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (12 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (17 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (28 genes)
Volvox carteri (25 genes)