Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
1250 genes are similar to pte675970
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1529 749 100.00
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1050 746 69.17
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1044 746 67.96
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 567 691 43.56
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 565 749 41.12
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 556 703 42.82
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 556 714 42.30
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 552 635 44.88
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 550 691 42.40
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 548 669 43.50
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 548 635 44.25
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 547 676 43.34
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 547 690 43.77
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 0.0 546 705 43.26
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 543 688 42.73
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 545 703 43.95
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 545 742 39.62
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-179 541 700 42.29
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-178 536 676 42.75
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-177 534 689 41.94
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-177 534 687 43.52
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 5e-177 533 648 43.83
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-177 532 694 42.22
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-176 531 714 42.86
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-175 528 699 41.49
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-175 526 679 43.45
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 2e-174 526 697 42.90
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 2e-174 526 697 42.90
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 9e-174 524 696 42.67
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 2e-171 518 671 43.07
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-171 512 617 45.06
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-170 514 697 42.18
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-169 513 663 44.80
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 3e-168 506 531 48.02
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-168 510 707 39.18
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-167 508 686 41.98
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-166 498 519 48.36
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 3e-162 506 729 38.41
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-161 493 691 42.40
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-161 488 609 41.71
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-150 465 657 40.03
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-147 453 712 37.08
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-145 449 712 36.94
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-133 412 482 44.81
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-120 381 375 51.47
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-118 373 505 40.59
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-116 373 499 41.08
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-116 369 522 40.04
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-116 372 491 42.36
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-113 361 489 41.10
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-95 322 531 37.66
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-93 314 459 38.13
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-73 261 288 46.88
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-73 256 300 43.33
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-66 224 202 53.47
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-66 223 199 54.27
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-66 223 199 54.27
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-54 194 222 47.30
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-52 198 294 40.48
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-52 197 240 43.33
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-51 181 161 54.66
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-49 187 315 36.51
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-47 178 305 36.39
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-47 174 294 37.41
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 7e-47 184 411 32.12
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-47 180 322 37.27
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 2e-46 179 516 30.23
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-46 179 424 31.84
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-46 179 424 31.84
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 2e-45 177 517 28.82
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 7e-45 176 413 31.23
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-45 176 411 31.87
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 2e-44 175 413 30.75
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-44 175 415 31.57
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 3e-44 174 421 31.12
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-44 174 413 33.17
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-44 174 454 29.52
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-44 174 419 30.31
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-44 173 413 30.51
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-44 173 409 31.05
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-44 173 412 31.55
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-44 173 409 30.07
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-43 172 407 30.71
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 1e-43 172 411 30.41
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-43 172 403 30.27
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 2e-43 172 410 30.73
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 2e-43 172 410 30.73
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-43 172 421 30.40
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-43 172 419 31.03
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-43 172 407 30.71
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-43 171 409 30.81
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 4e-43 171 411 30.17
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-43 171 416 30.05
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-43 171 406 30.79
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 7e-43 170 457 29.76
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-43 170 409 30.81
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 2e-42 169 423 29.79
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-42 169 413 30.27
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-42 169 413 30.27
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-42 169 413 30.27
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-42 169 411 30.17
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-42 159 251 38.65
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-42 168 417 30.94
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-42 168 414 30.43
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-42 168 428 30.14
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-42 167 404 29.70
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-42 167 413 29.78
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-42 156 217 44.70
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 2e-41 166 403 32.26
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-41 166 402 29.60
PP00030G01760 Physcomitrella patens 5e-41 155 231 39.39
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-41 155 222 42.34
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-40 164 396 30.81
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 1e-40 164 410 31.22
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-40 158 379 32.19
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-40 158 379 32.19
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-40 162 412 30.58
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-40 162 413 29.06
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-40 162 452 28.98
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-40 162 424 27.83
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-40 162 403 31.76
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-40 161 415 29.64
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-39 161 441 31.75
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-39 158 246 38.62
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-39 160 404 31.44
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-39 155 341 35.19
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-39 160 421 29.93
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 3e-39 159 421 29.93
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-39 159 280 36.07
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-39 159 395 29.62
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-39 157 451 29.27
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-39 156 436 30.50
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-39 158 312 36.54
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-39 153 335 33.43
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-38 153 302 36.75
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-38 157 413 29.78
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-38 157 295 33.56
emh642880 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-38 154 305 32.79
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-38 151 341 34.60
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-38 151 347 34.58
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 5e-38 156 433 30.02
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 7e-38 155 253 39.53
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 1e-37 150 334 33.83
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 1e-37 150 334 33.83
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-37 153 304 34.87
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-37 155 229 39.30
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-37 143 181 43.09
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 2e-37 154 251 36.25
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-37 149 389 31.88
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 2e-37 154 259 37.45
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-37 153 239 41.84
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 4e-37 153 508 28.94
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 6e-37 153 252 38.10
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-37 153 440 27.50
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-37 148 339 33.04
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 1e-36 147 332 33.43
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-36 147 332 33.43
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-36 145 281 33.45
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-36 149 258 37.21
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 2e-36 147 332 32.53
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-36 147 320 35.31
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-36 151 261 34.87
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-36 151 404 29.70
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-36 150 257 36.58
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 3e-36 151 276 34.06
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-36 146 322 35.09
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-36 146 326 34.36
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 4e-36 150 274 34.67
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-36 149 212 39.62
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 5e-36 145 332 32.23
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-36 145 307 33.88
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-36 145 339 33.63
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-36 145 322 33.85
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-36 150 254 35.43
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-36 149 278 34.17
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-35 148 292 35.27
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-35 148 238 36.13
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-35 147 411 30.41
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-35 147 282 34.40
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 2e-35 147 274 34.31
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-35 143 371 31.27
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-35 143 330 33.03
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-35 143 301 35.22
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-35 145 339 32.74
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-35 143 268 34.33
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-35 142 236 37.29
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-35 146 275 35.27
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-35 143 311 33.12
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-35 143 311 33.44
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-35 147 299 32.44
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-35 142 332 33.43
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 7e-35 142 311 32.80
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 7e-35 142 308 34.42
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 8e-35 140 269 35.32
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-35 141 238 37.82
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-35 144 520 26.73
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-35 142 371 31.27
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-35 143 406 29.06
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-34 146 339 33.63
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-34 142 269 34.94
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 1e-34 142 268 35.07
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-34 141 250 34.80
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 2e-34 141 268 35.07
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 2e-34 141 333 32.73
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-34 145 200 41.50
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-34 141 269 34.94
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-34 140 340 32.06
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 2e-34 140 286 36.01
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-34 142 295 34.58
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 2e-34 144 270 34.44
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-34 140 237 36.71
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 2e-34 144 401 29.43
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 2e-34 140 301 33.22
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-34 144 239 36.82
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-34 144 255 35.29
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 2e-34 145 266 36.47
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 2e-34 145 278 34.53
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-34 140 268 34.70
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 3e-34 145 252 37.30
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 5e-34 139 295 33.22
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-34 140 309 33.66
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-34 139 243 36.21
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-34 144 226 38.50
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 6e-34 139 268 34.33
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 7e-34 139 268 34.70
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-34 139 269 33.83
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-34 142 465 28.60
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-34 140 298 34.56
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-34 139 263 35.74
AA0009G00520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-34 132 152 46.05
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 1e-33 143 343 33.82
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-33 138 272 33.82
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-33 138 238 36.97
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-33 138 341 32.55
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-33 138 270 33.70
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-33 139 268 34.70
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-33 138 238 36.13
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-33 138 269 34.57
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-33 138 268 34.33
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-33 140 410 27.80
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-33 142 277 33.94
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-33 138 236 36.44
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-33 142 294 34.01
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 138 268 33.96
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-33 142 312 33.01
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-33 138 307 33.55
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 137 250 34.80
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 137 250 34.80
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 137 250 34.80
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-33 141 246 33.33
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 3e-33 137 268 33.96
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-33 142 248 35.89
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 3e-33 137 269 34.94
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-33 141 265 35.09
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-33 137 282 33.33
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-33 139 381 30.45
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-33 138 224 37.05
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-33 137 263 34.98
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-33 139 232 36.64
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-33 137 245 35.10
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-33 136 250 34.40
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-33 137 285 34.74
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 4e-33 137 295 32.54
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-33 141 277 34.30
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 4e-33 137 263 35.36
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-33 140 296 34.80
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-33 140 213 39.91
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-33 140 267 33.71
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-33 137 240 37.92
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-33 137 312 34.62
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-33 137 311 33.76
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-33 140 240 36.25
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-33 136 237 35.86
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-33 132 212 36.79
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-33 136 263 34.60
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-33 139 407 29.48
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 8e-33 140 286 34.62
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-33 136 268 35.45
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-33 136 269 33.46
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-33 136 305 33.44
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-33 140 411 28.71
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-33 136 263 34.60
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-32 135 300 33.67
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 1e-32 135 263 35.36
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-32 135 263 34.98
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-32 135 273 34.07
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-32 136 302 34.44
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 135 250 34.40
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-32 135 281 33.10
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 135 250 34.40
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 1e-32 135 295 32.20
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-32 135 241 36.51
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 1e-32 139 241 34.85
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-32 135 233 37.34
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-32 135 268 33.58
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-32 135 241 36.51
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-32 135 281 33.10
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-32 139 370 30.00
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-32 138 239 35.15
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 2e-32 139 251 35.46
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 2e-32 139 265 32.83
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-32 136 267 35.21
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-32 135 295 32.88
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-32 139 276 33.33
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-32 139 277 33.94
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 2e-32 134 250 34.40
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-32 135 263 35.36
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-32 138 206 39.81
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 2e-32 135 263 35.36
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 2e-32 134 250 34.40
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-32 138 239 35.15
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-32 134 270 33.70
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-32 134 295 32.20
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-32 138 315 34.29
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 3e-32 134 250 34.40
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-32 134 269 34.20
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-32 134 267 32.58
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-32 134 295 32.54
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-32 137 315 31.11
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-32 138 287 32.40
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-32 137 227 38.77
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-32 134 268 32.46
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-32 137 448 27.23
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-32 133 248 34.27
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-32 133 239 36.82
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-32 133 273 34.07
emh407360 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-32 132 136 50.00
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-32 134 268 34.70
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-32 133 250 32.80
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 6e-32 135 401 27.43
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-32 137 282 32.98
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-32 133 268 33.21
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 8e-32 133 268 33.21
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 8e-32 137 246 35.77
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 8e-32 137 292 31.85
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-32 137 272 32.35
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 9e-32 132 279 33.33
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 1e-31 132 279 33.33
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-31 136 268 35.07
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-31 137 426 26.76
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-31 135 259 33.59
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-31 133 268 34.70
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-31 132 278 33.09
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-31 136 433 27.71
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-31 132 239 35.56
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-31 137 257 33.46
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-31 132 268 34.70
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-31 132 295 31.86
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-31 136 223 36.77
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 132 367 29.70
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 132 367 29.70
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 2e-31 132 273 32.97
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-31 132 241 34.85
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 135 370 30.00
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 2e-31 132 238 35.29
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 2e-31 132 236 35.59
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 2e-31 132 269 34.20
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 135 297 31.65
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-31 134 281 33.10
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 2e-31 131 250 34.40
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-31 136 278 32.01
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-31 135 285 33.33
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-31 135 476 26.26
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-31 135 256 33.20
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-31 135 256 33.20
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 2e-31 135 294 33.33
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-31 130 268 33.96
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-31 132 270 33.70
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-31 135 250 35.20
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-31 131 244 34.02
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-31 132 279 33.33
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-31 131 238 35.29
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-31 134 254 35.83
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-31 131 248 33.06
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 3e-31 131 284 33.10
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-31 130 238 34.45
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-31 131 264 33.71
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-31 133 450 27.56
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-31 131 284 33.10
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-31 131 279 33.33
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-31 131 264 36.74
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-31 131 279 33.33
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-31 135 241 33.20
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-31 135 216 40.74
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 4e-31 134 263 34.22
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-31 130 280 32.86
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-31 130 273 32.23
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-31 134 305 31.48
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-31 134 224 37.50
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-31 130 244 33.61
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-31 130 248 34.27
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-31 127 214 33.64
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-31 134 234 35.47
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 7e-31 130 265 34.34
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-31 134 259 33.98
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 7e-31 134 214 38.32
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-31 130 238 34.87
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-31 130 244 33.61
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-31 133 266 34.96
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 8e-31 129 280 32.14
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-31 125 197 38.58
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-31 133 452 27.43
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-31 134 223 36.32
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-30 130 268 33.21
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-30 129 280 32.86
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-30 133 285 32.98
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-30 129 249 34.54
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-30 129 295 31.53
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-30 132 342 30.70
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 1e-30 133 257 33.46
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-30 132 235 34.47
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-30 132 305 31.48
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 2e-30 126 273 32.23
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-30 132 259 32.82
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-30 132 265 34.34
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-30 130 461 27.55
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 2e-30 133 251 33.47
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-30 132 268 33.21
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-30 129 278 32.37
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-30 129 295 31.86
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-30 132 291 31.96
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-30 129 268 33.21
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-30 132 200 38.00
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-30 130 229 35.81
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-30 132 311 30.55
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-30 129 212 37.26
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 3e-30 128 277 32.49
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-30 130 224 35.71
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-30 131 293 32.42
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-30 132 226 35.84
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-30 128 250 33.60
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 3e-30 128 238 34.45
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-30 131 322 30.43
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-30 131 294 32.99
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 4e-30 131 241 35.68
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-30 129 252 33.73
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-30 127 296 31.42
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-30 131 293 32.08
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-30 127 250 34.00
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-30 131 263 34.22
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 5e-30 131 287 31.01
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-30 127 279 32.26
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-30 131 278 31.29
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-30 127 281 32.03
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-30 130 233 36.48
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-30 127 243 34.57
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-30 130 209 37.32
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-30 124 220 35.91
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-30 127 264 32.20
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-30 130 303 31.02
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-30 130 241 33.20
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-30 130 206 37.38
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 9e-30 126 248 33.47
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-30 127 264 32.20
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-30 127 264 32.20
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-30 127 237 36.29
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-30 126 279 32.97
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-30 130 400 28.50
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-30 129 217 34.10
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-30 127 268 33.21
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-29 129 208 36.06
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-29 129 224 36.16
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-29 130 293 31.74
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 1e-29 130 237 34.60
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-29 129 219 34.70
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 130 289 32.18
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-29 129 277 29.60
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-29 126 292 32.53
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 1e-29 129 211 36.02
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-29 129 483 24.84
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-29 129 208 36.06
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-29 128 263 31.94
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 130 251 35.86
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-29 130 223 34.08
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 2e-29 127 235 34.47
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-29 129 273 31.87
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 130 248 36.29
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-29 128 211 36.97
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-29 129 209 37.32
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-29 129 206 37.38
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-29 128 208 36.06
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-29 130 288 31.25
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-29 129 251 35.06
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-29 125 238 31.51
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-29 129 259 35.14
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-29 129 241 34.85
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-29 125 238 34.87
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-29 128 297 31.31
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-29 125 238 34.45
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-29 128 211 35.55
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-29 127 268 35.07
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 3e-29 129 211 36.97
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 3e-29 129 215 37.67
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-29 129 262 33.97
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 3e-29 127 212 34.91
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-29 129 288 32.64
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-29 127 279 35.13
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 3e-29 128 209 35.89
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-29 127 256 37.11
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-29 127 208 36.06
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 4e-29 125 279 32.26
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-29 125 216 35.65
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 4e-29 127 208 35.58
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 4e-29 128 211 37.44
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-29 128 209 36.36
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 4e-29 127 241 34.85
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-29 129 273 31.14
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 4e-29 125 268 31.72
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-29 127 211 35.07
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-29 124 283 32.51
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-29 125 236 34.32
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 6e-29 124 258 32.95
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-29 124 251 31.47
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-29 127 220 34.55
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-29 127 283 32.86
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-29 128 230 35.65
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-29 127 208 36.54
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 6e-29 127 209 36.36
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-29 127 266 31.58
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-29 127 243 34.16
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-29 122 214 33.64
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 6e-29 126 218 36.24
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-29 127 224 34.38
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-29 123 246 33.74
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-29 127 212 36.79
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 7e-29 127 262 34.35
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 7e-29 127 261 35.25
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 8e-29 127 209 36.36
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-29 124 283 32.51
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-29 124 247 33.20
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-29 120 245 31.43
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-29 125 254 33.46
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-29 124 239 35.15
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-29 128 215 36.74
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-29 127 210 37.14
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-29 123 282 31.91
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-28 127 245 33.47
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 1e-28 126 208 36.06
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-28 123 277 31.77
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-28 126 208 36.54
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-28 124 269 33.83
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 1e-28 126 208 35.10
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-28 123 247 32.79
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-28 126 259 34.75
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-28 126 209 35.89
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-28 126 457 27.13
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-28 126 239 36.40
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-28 124 241 31.12
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-28 123 236 33.90
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 2e-28 123 247 32.39
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-28 125 208 34.62
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-28 122 279 32.26
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-28 123 214 36.45
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-28 124 272 34.19
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 2e-28 126 288 34.72
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-28 126 221 34.84
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-28 122 237 33.76
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-28 124 242 35.12
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-28 126 216 35.65
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 3e-28 122 247 32.39
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 3e-28 122 247 32.39
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-28 125 211 36.49
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-28 122 238 34.45
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-28 124 217 35.02
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 3e-28 125 262 31.68
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-28 122 237 33.33
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 3e-28 125 208 35.10
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-28 124 209 36.36
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-28 124 253 32.41
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-28 124 225 35.56
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 4e-28 125 201 37.31
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-28 126 315 32.70
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 4e-28 122 237 32.91
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-28 121 263 31.56
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-28 125 252 33.33
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-28 123 236 36.02
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 4e-28 124 318 31.76
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-28 121 263 31.56
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-28 123 260 32.31
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-28 125 263 33.08
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-28 122 260 32.31
FBgn0051495 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-28 120 287 27.87
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 5e-28 124 243 32.92
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-28 121 287 31.71
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-28 122 260 32.31
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-28 124 288 31.94
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 6e-28 124 262 33.59
emh465180 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-28 122 285 32.63
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-28 117 206 36.41
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-28 124 294 30.95
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-28 121 282 31.56
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-28 122 268 32.46
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-28 120 288 29.51
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-28 121 255 32.55
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-28 121 238 33.61
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-28 120 208 35.10
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-28 118 261 35.25
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 7e-28 124 236 35.59
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-28 124 242 33.88
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-28 124 213 37.56
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-28 115 182 38.46
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-28 124 210 35.71
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-28 123 204 36.27
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 8e-28 124 245 33.06
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-28 121 240 35.00
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 9e-28 124 204 37.75
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 9e-28 122 245 37.14
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-28 123 217 34.56
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-28 116 185 38.92
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-28 120 244 33.20
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-28 124 250 34.00
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-28 124 239 34.31
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-28 123 208 34.13
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-28 120 245 31.43
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-27 120 277 33.57
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-27 120 237 32.91
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-27 120 236 32.63
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-27 121 235 34.47
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-27 124 455 27.25
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-27 122 217 34.10
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-27 120 269 31.97
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-27 122 208 35.58
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-27 123 208 35.10
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-27 124 250 32.80
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-27 124 225 33.33
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-27 120 269 31.97
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-27 118 245 31.02
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-27 123 207 34.78
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 122 299 33.11
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-27 123 250 33.60
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-27 122 210 35.24
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-27 120 212 36.79
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-27 122 210 35.24
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-27 120 239 35.15
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-27 122 209 35.41
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-27 120 310 30.97
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-27 123 229 34.50
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-27 123 299 32.44
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-27 122 209 35.41
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-27 119 243 32.10
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 2e-27 119 237 32.49
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 3e-27 121 249 34.54
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-27 120 378 26.72
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-27 122 277 35.74
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-27 117 293 31.06
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 3e-27 121 208 33.65
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-27 119 268 31.34
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-27 122 179 36.31
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-27 122 291 30.93
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-27 122 271 31.37
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-27 122 203 37.93
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-27 121 281 32.38
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 4e-27 122 223 35.43
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 4e-27 122 193 36.27
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-27 121 233 35.62
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 4e-27 121 203 39.41
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-27 118 244 32.79
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-27 118 244 32.79
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-27 121 212 35.38
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-27 118 244 32.79
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-27 114 194 36.60
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 5e-27 122 217 35.02
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-27 115 245 34.29
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-27 118 230 31.74
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-27 121 242 33.47
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-27 120 221 34.39
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-27 119 251 32.27
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-27 117 285 31.23
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-27 117 237 32.49
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 9e-27 120 296 33.11
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-27 117 237 32.49
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-26 117 269 33.09
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-26 119 487 27.31
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-26 120 203 34.48
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-26 119 272 33.09
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-26 120 218 38.53
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-26 120 226 35.84
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-26 120 281 31.32
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-26 120 210 35.24
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-26 117 230 36.52
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-26 117 250 33.20
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-26 119 260 31.92
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-26 115 287 30.31
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 2e-26 117 240 32.50
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-26 117 268 31.72
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-26 116 220 33.64
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 2e-26 120 218 34.40
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-26 119 216 34.72
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-26 119 236 35.17
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-26 119 215 35.81
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-26 119 204 37.25
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-26 119 215 38.60
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 3e-26 116 203 37.44
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-26 116 251 31.87
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-26 119 265 33.58
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-26 119 233 33.91
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-26 119 240 35.00
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-26 119 364 28.02
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-26 119 291 32.30
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-26 116 237 32.49
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-26 118 238 35.71
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-26 115 237 32.49
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-26 118 269 35.69
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-26 115 236 32.20
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-26 115 246 32.11
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-26 115 282 31.56
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-26 118 250 32.00
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-26 118 273 30.40
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 5e-26 118 243 32.51
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-26 115 237 32.07
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-26 118 209 37.32
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 7e-26 117 243 31.28
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 8e-26 118 202 35.64
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-26 115 198 37.37
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-26 114 230 30.87
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 8e-26 117 230 35.22
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-26 118 217 34.56
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-26 114 254 30.71
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-26 115 240 32.92
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-25 114 236 33.05
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-25 117 222 34.68
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-25 109 154 40.91
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 1e-25 116 244 33.20
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-25 117 252 34.52
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-25 117 254 32.28
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-25 116 221 32.13
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-25 114 251 32.27
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 117 213 36.15
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-25 116 267 32.58
emh97470 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-25 107 115 46.96
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-25 116 246 32.52
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-25 114 237 32.07
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-25 116 322 28.57
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-25 116 240 33.33
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-25 116 207 37.20
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 2e-25 115 219 31.96
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-25 110 198 36.87
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-25 116 294 29.59
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-25 114 286 30.77
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-25 108 150 43.33
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-25 113 208 32.21
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-25 116 323 28.17
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-25 115 236 33.90
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-25 115 339 30.09
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 3e-25 112 237 30.80
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-25 115 260 34.62
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-25 112 201 38.31
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 3e-25 116 248 31.85
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-25 112 224 32.59
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 3e-25 115 276 31.16
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-25 115 211 36.97
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-25 115 209 35.41
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-25 112 208 33.65
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-25 112 230 32.17
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-25 114 262 32.06
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-25 115 242 33.06
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-25 115 257 31.52
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-25 114 267 31.09
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-25 112 238 33.19
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-25 114 200 36.00
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-25 113 255 33.33
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-25 114 201 35.82
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-25 107 165 41.21
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-25 114 236 36.02
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-25 114 217 33.64
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-25 114 236 33.90
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-25 112 208 32.69
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 9e-25 113 219 33.79
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-24 114 206 34.95
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-24 114 257 31.13
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 113 236 33.90
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 1e-24 111 236 30.93
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 1e-24 111 236 30.93
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-24 113 269 32.34
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-24 114 272 30.88
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-24 114 271 31.37
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-24 114 277 32.13
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-24 113 231 33.33
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-24 108 233 32.62
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-24 114 206 34.47
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-24 110 275 30.18
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-24 108 206 34.47
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-24 114 212 35.38
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-24 113 239 30.13
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-24 113 208 38.46
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-24 113 406 27.09
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-24 113 279 30.82
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 2e-24 113 197 34.52
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-24 113 266 30.83
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-24 113 165 40.61
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-24 113 195 38.46
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-24 107 237 33.33
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-24 112 214 31.78
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-24 110 275 30.91
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-24 112 223 31.39
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-24 112 236 33.47
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-24 112 208 36.06
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-24 109 201 32.84
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-24 112 305 28.85
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-24 112 314 28.03
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-24 112 313 31.31
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 5e-24 111 253 32.41
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-24 112 232 34.48
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 5e-24 112 243 30.45
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 5e-24 111 208 37.02
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-24 110 199 35.68
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 5e-24 111 261 31.03
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-24 108 314 29.30
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-24 107 203 34.98
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-24 108 208 32.21
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-24 111 194 35.57
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-24 110 252 33.33
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-24 112 269 32.71
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-24 108 208 32.21
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-24 107 203 34.98
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-24 108 201 32.34
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-24 108 243 31.28
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-24 111 216 35.19
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-24 110 260 33.46
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-24 110 213 35.21
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-23 111 239 32.64
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-23 111 197 34.52
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 108 238 32.35
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 110 246 30.49
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-23 110 243 34.57
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-23 110 266 34.21
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-23 111 281 31.32
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-23 108 262 30.53
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-23 108 230 35.22
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 2e-23 111 190 36.32
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-23 108 246 32.52
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-23 110 208 33.65
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-23 106 293 29.69
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-23 110 252 33.73
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-23 110 291 31.27
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-23 110 222 35.14
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-23 107 208 32.21
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 2e-23 110 270 33.70
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-23 109 196 38.78
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-23 108 203 35.47
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-23 108 253 30.43
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-23 107 250 30.80
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-23 107 207 31.88
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-23 109 200 34.00
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-23 108 276 32.97
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-23 108 203 35.47
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-23 107 201 36.32
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 7e-23 104 245 30.61
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 7e-23 104 264 29.92
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 7e-23 108 202 36.14
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-23 108 207 34.30
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-23 108 288 32.29
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 1e-22 107 205 32.68
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-22 107 248 31.85
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-22 108 210 33.81
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-22 103 277 28.88
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-22 107 206 35.44
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 107 251 31.87
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-22 102 214 32.24
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-22 107 210 34.29
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 2e-22 104 212 31.60
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-22 106 283 30.04
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-22 107 174 39.66
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 2e-22 104 212 31.60
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-22 100 181 38.12
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-22 106 237 32.07
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-22 103 217 30.88
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-22 106 239 31.38
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 3e-22 106 216 34.72
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-22 103 212 33.02
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-22 103 275 28.73
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 4e-22 105 234 34.62
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-22 105 193 34.72
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-22 106 277 31.05
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-22 103 212 33.02
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-22 106 252 29.37
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-22 102 237 32.49
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 5e-22 106 298 29.19
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-22 105 204 34.80
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 5e-22 103 222 34.23
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-22 99.8 201 33.33
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 5e-22 105 224 29.46
PP00391G00190 Physcomitrella patens 5e-22 99.8 247 29.55
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-22 104 161 36.65
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-22 105 210 34.76
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 6e-22 105 237 35.02
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-22 105 208 34.62
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 7e-22 105 204 33.82
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-22 99.4 206 33.98
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-22 104 201 35.32
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-22 104 189 35.98
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-22 104 250 32.40
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-22 103 228 32.02
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 8e-22 105 273 28.57
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-22 102 292 29.11
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-21 102 197 35.53
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 1e-21 104 234 32.91
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 1e-21 104 237 31.22
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-21 99.8 236 29.66
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-21 104 234 33.33
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-21 101 348 30.46
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-21 104 266 31.20
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-21 104 214 31.78
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 1e-21 104 202 35.15
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-21 103 297 29.63
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-21 102 230 33.48
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 102 243 32.10
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-21 102 198 36.36
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 103 207 35.75
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-21 101 238 33.19
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 2e-21 103 202 35.15
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-21 103 205 34.63
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-21 103 211 34.60
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-21 103 187 35.29
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-21 103 263 31.18
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 3e-21 103 214 33.18
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 3e-21 102 234 34.62
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-21 102 234 33.33
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 101 241 31.12
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-21 102 207 34.30
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-21 99.8 150 39.33
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-21 100 197 34.01
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-21 102 216 33.33
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-21 102 244 30.74
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-21 102 291 29.21
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-21 102 278 29.50
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-21 100 243 32.92
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-21 98.6 244 30.74
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-21 100 213 31.92
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 7e-21 102 204 34.31
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-21 102 195 32.82
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 8e-21 101 230 28.70
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-21 99.8 284 28.87
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-21 97.1 225 32.44
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-21 101 266 31.58
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-20 96.7 237 30.80
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-20 100 242 32.23
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-20 101 208 33.17
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-20 101 239 31.38
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 101 261 31.80
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-20 101 243 32.92
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-20 96.7 241 31.54
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-20 99.0 216 32.41
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-20 99.0 212 31.13
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 1e-20 98.6 250 28.80
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 1e-20 99.8 281 32.74
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 1e-20 101 213 32.39
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-20 100 289 29.07
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-20 99.8 387 27.39
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-20 97.4 248 31.85
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-20 100 247 31.17
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 2e-20 98.6 197 32.49
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-20 99.8 284 28.87
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-20 99.4 219 33.33
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 3e-20 97.8 249 29.72
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-20 99.8 265 30.19
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-20 99.8 204 33.33
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 3e-20 98.2 212 30.66
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-20 98.2 229 31.00
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-20 94.0 168 35.12
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-20 98.2 251 30.68
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 4e-20 98.2 252 32.54
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-20 97.8 213 31.46
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-20 99.0 272 30.51
emh407320 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-20 94.0 146 37.67
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-20 99.0 269 32.71
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 97.8 294 29.25
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 5e-20 99.4 235 31.49
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-20 93.6 155 36.13
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 5e-20 96.7 283 28.98
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-20 94.0 210 30.48
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-20 96.3 183 32.79
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 7e-20 99.0 266 27.82
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-20 97.1 213 30.99
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 9e-20 97.4 252 32.14
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-20 98.6 196 37.24
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 9e-20 98.6 265 31.32
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-19 98.6 207 34.78
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-19 96.7 295 28.81
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 97.8 275 29.45
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-19 96.3 216 30.09
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-19 95.9 213 30.52
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 96.3 257 29.57
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-19 94.0 249 27.71
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-19 95.9 278 29.14
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 95.1 244 30.33
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 2e-19 96.3 317 26.81
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-19 95.9 222 29.28
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 2e-19 95.1 200 33.00
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-19 94.4 296 28.04
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 97.8 263 31.18
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-19 97.4 195 34.87
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 95.1 251 30.28
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 2e-19 95.5 189 34.39
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-19 94.0 231 30.74
TP05G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-19 89.0 68 58.82
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 95.5 221 29.86
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 3e-19 94.4 281 26.33
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-19 94.4 218 30.28
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-19 95.9 246 30.49
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-19 96.7 157 38.85
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-19 94.7 226 32.30
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-19 94.7 238 30.67
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-19 94.7 245 31.02
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-19 95.1 260 29.23
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-19 95.5 277 31.41
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 4e-19 96.7 261 30.65
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 4e-19 96.7 264 30.30
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-19 96.7 218 32.11
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 4e-19 95.1 257 31.13
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-19 94.7 190 34.21
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 4e-19 95.5 205 34.15
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 5e-19 95.9 246 31.30
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-19 90.1 135 38.52
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-19 95.9 237 32.91
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 5e-19 94.4 190 35.26
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-19 92.8 260 30.77
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-19 95.1 218 34.40
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-19 94.4 269 29.37
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-19 94.7 303 29.04
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-19 94.0 210 31.43
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 7e-19 95.9 204 32.84
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 7e-19 94.0 197 31.98
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 8e-19 94.7 229 31.88
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 8e-19 95.9 266 28.57
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 8e-19 93.2 208 31.73
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 9e-19 94.7 229 31.88
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-19 92.4 216 31.94
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-18 94.0 210 31.43
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 1e-18 94.7 240 31.25
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-18 93.2 214 30.37
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.0 237 30.38
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-18 91.7 283 28.62
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-18 92.8 217 30.41
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-18 94.4 186 35.48
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 94.7 230 30.43
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-18 92.0 243 28.81
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-18 94.4 233 30.90
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 93.2 169 39.05
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-18 92.4 201 32.84
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-18 92.8 259 30.50
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 2e-18 94.0 240 31.25
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-18 90.9 295 27.80
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-18 94.0 305 28.20
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-18 92.0 245 29.80
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 3e-18 91.7 218 31.19
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-18 93.6 265 30.57
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-18 92.8 237 29.54
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 3e-18 93.6 270 29.26
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-18 90.5 255 29.02
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-18 91.7 239 29.71
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-18 92.8 207 32.37
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-18 93.2 225 30.67
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-18 92.4 267 29.59
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 5e-18 91.7 221 29.41
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 5e-18 90.5 305 25.57
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 5e-18 90.5 305 25.57
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-18 91.3 207 31.40
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 6e-18 91.3 197 33.50
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-18 92.8 196 33.16
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-18 91.3 234 30.34
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-18 90.9 191 32.98
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-18 92.0 234 31.20
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-18 91.3 191 32.98
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-18 92.0 232 29.31
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 8e-18 91.7 281 29.18
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-17 90.1 207 32.37
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-17 92.4 198 36.36
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 1e-17 88.6 243 30.86
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-17 91.3 251 31.87
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 1e-17 90.5 196 32.14
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-17 90.9 267 28.09
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-17 90.1 226 31.42
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-17 89.7 255 27.06
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 1e-17 89.7 230 30.87
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-17 90.1 262 28.63
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-17 89.7 249 30.12
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-17 90.5 276 28.99
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-17 90.5 273 29.30
PTI_12G02790 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-17 89.4 193 31.61
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 89.7 243 29.22
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-17 89.7 232 31.90
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-17 90.1 237 31.22
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-17 90.9 216 31.48
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-17 90.9 244 27.87
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-17 89.7 283 29.33
phs193790 Phytophtora sojae 4e-17 87.4 248 27.02
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-17 89.0 326 27.61
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-17 85.5 209 32.06
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-17 85.9 195 31.79
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-17 88.6 245 28.98
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-17 87.8 197 29.95
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 7e-17 88.6 318 27.99
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 7e-17 88.6 269 30.86
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 7e-17 89.4 227 29.96
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 7e-17 88.6 269 29.37
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 8e-17 88.6 233 31.33
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-17 86.3 214 29.91
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-17 88.6 236 30.93
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 9e-17 88.6 242 31.40
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 1e-16 87.8 242 30.17
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 1e-16 88.2 242 31.40
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-16 88.2 261 30.65
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-16 85.5 236 28.81
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-16 85.1 203 30.54
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-16 86.3 251 31.08
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-16 85.1 249 29.72
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-16 88.2 276 27.90
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-16 85.5 241 29.46
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-16 86.7 244 28.69
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-16 87.0 300 27.67
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-16 85.9 253 29.25
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-16 85.1 201 29.35
emh407340 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-16 79.3 59 62.71
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 3e-16 86.3 214 28.50
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-16 83.6 183 33.33
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 87.4 212 29.72
OM_03G02510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-16 85.9 203 30.54
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-16 83.2 200 32.00
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-16 84.7 198 32.32
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 4e-16 87.0 209 30.62
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 85.1 239 29.71
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-16 84.0 208 31.25
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-16 85.9 268 26.12
AP00G18870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-16 83.2 188 31.91
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 6e-16 85.1 248 28.23
emh444940 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-16 83.2 212 31.60
OL05G02320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-16 83.2 189 30.69
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-16 83.6 239 30.54
ccr73700 Chondrus crispus 7e-16 85.1 219 28.31
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 8e-16 85.5 254 26.77
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-16 85.9 208 29.81
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-16 85.9 208 29.81
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 85.9 212 29.25
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-15 85.9 247 29.15
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-15 85.1 212 31.13
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-15 84.7 226 30.09
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 81.6 146 39.04
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-15 85.1 288 27.43
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-15 85.5 194 31.96
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 84.7 245 30.61
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-15 85.1 254 26.77
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-15 80.9 206 30.58
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-15 84.3 242 28.93
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-15 84.7 258 28.68
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 1e-15 85.1 275 28.00
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-15 84.3 244 30.74
TPCG02980 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-15 84.0 234 29.49
TPCG02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-15 84.0 234 29.49
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 2e-15 84.7 202 34.65
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-15 84.0 273 27.84
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 85.1 264 26.89
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-15 83.6 316 26.27
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-15 82.8 236 25.42
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-15 84.7 207 31.88
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-15 84.3 187 35.29
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-15 82.8 271 29.15
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-15 84.3 316 26.58
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-15 84.0 164 34.15
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-15 83.6 208 34.62
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-15 82.8 244 29.92
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-15 82.8 254 28.74
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 4e-15 80.5 159 36.48
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-15 82.8 258 28.68
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 6e-15 83.2 208 28.85
CV00G54490 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-15 82.0 195 28.72
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-15 82.0 243 29.63
Naga_100676g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-15 77.8 102 39.22
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-15 80.1 254 27.17
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-15 80.5 293 27.65
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 8e-15 82.0 276 28.26
ORCC809_05G02320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-15 80.9 187 29.95
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-15 82.8 194 31.44
AC00G37570 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-15 79.3 255 25.10
AC00G25360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-14 80.5 163 33.13
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-14 82.4 194 31.44
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 1e-14 81.6 260 28.08
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 82.4 219 30.59
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 1e-14 80.9 279 27.96
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-14 78.2 199 29.15
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-14 80.9 154 35.71
AA0004G02360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-14 76.3 130 36.15
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 2e-14 81.6 151 35.76
OS04G40290 Oryza sativa 2e-14 80.5 189 30.16
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-14 78.6 198 29.80
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 2e-14 80.9 202 31.19
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-14 80.9 212 32.08
AT4G24710 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 80.1 195 30.26
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-14 80.9 207 29.47
ccr00020 Chondrus crispus 3e-14 80.1 217 30.41
PP07016G00010 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 76.3 164 32.93
PP06935G00010 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 78.2 236 29.66
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-14 77.4 215 28.84
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 5e-14 79.0 238 28.57
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 6e-14 79.3 181 32.04
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 7e-14 77.4 215 30.70
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-14 78.6 299 28.09
PP00011G00780 Physcomitrella patens 8e-14 78.6 240 29.58
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-14 76.6 248 29.44
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 79.3 218 29.82
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-13 78.2 238 28.57
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-13 79.0 199 29.65
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 1e-13 79.0 201 29.85
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-13 78.2 199 32.66
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-13 78.2 248 27.02
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-13 77.4 244 29.10
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 2e-13 77.4 102 36.27
ATR_00011G00350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 73.9 103 38.83
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-13 75.5 238 27.73
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-13 77.4 259 27.80
AA0051G00380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-13 73.2 103 40.78
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 74.7 177 30.51
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-13 75.1 244 26.64
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 2e-13 77.0 214 30.84
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-13 77.8 249 28.11
ATR_00049G02600 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 77.0 189 29.63
FC003G11510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-13 74.3 207 31.88
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 76.6 221 32.58
CM02G01210 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-13 77.4 227 25.55
CR06G02560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-13 76.6 193 32.12
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-13 77.0 241 28.63
gsu64390 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-13 76.3 262 28.24
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-13 73.9 252 26.59
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-13 76.3 262 27.10
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 8e-13 72.4 154 35.06
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-13 75.9 197 26.40
AACG01130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-13 75.5 236 27.97
AA0010G02470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-13 72.4 120 29.17
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 74.7 167 27.54
CNC64A_002G01820 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-12 74.3 197 27.92
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-12 75.1 197 26.40
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 73.6 200 27.00
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-12 74.7 205 29.76
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-12 75.1 244 27.46
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-12 73.6 206 28.64
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-12 74.7 261 27.20
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-12 74.3 203 30.54
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-12 74.3 204 30.39
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-12 72.8 252 25.79
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-12 73.9 221 29.86
ES0035G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-12 73.2 195 29.23
BPRRCC1105_03G02990 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-12 73.2 160 31.25
ENSMUSG00000021569 Mus musculus 5e-12 72.8 192 27.60
CR12G17030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-12 73.9 234 28.21
FC009G03090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-12 70.9 193 29.02
CNC64A_016G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-12 73.2 248 28.23
AT1G62130 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-12 73.6 254 27.95
WBGene00021615 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-12 70.1 106 35.85
WBGene00022429 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-12 70.1 106 35.85
ENSG00000071539 Homo sapiens 7e-12 72.4 192 27.60