Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
369 genes are similar to PP00120G00110
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
PP00120G00110 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 903 439 100.00
PP00120G00120 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 768 439 85.88
PP00209G00240 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 764 437 85.35
PP00060G00530 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 661 442 76.70
AT3G62830 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 647 438 72.37
AT2G47650 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 642 443 72.23
OS07G47700 Oryza sativa 0.0 613 402 75.12
OS05G29990 Oryza sativa 0.0 612 418 72.49
OS01G21320 Oryza sativa 0.0 599 325 85.54
ATR_00057G02910 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 593 441 71.66
AT3G53520 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 581 441 68.25
OS03G17230 Oryza sativa 0.0 574 321 83.49
OT_15G00200 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 523 318 76.10
OL14G00140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-180 514 327 74.92
ORCC809_14G00500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-180 513 318 75.79
OM_14G03200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-178 517 321 75.08
MP03G00670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-173 497 308 73.70
VC00G27600 Volvox carteri 6e-172 492 306 72.55
MRCC299_14G03420 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-172 493 312 72.44
OM_10G00140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-171 490 312 71.79
CR03G06230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-169 486 321 70.40
BPRRCC1105_10G04180 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-169 486 306 72.88
ATR_00012G00610 Amborella trichopoda 3e-169 486 308 73.38
CV00G48690 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-169 485 306 73.86
OL21G01720 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-168 484 321 71.03
OL09G00130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-168 484 321 71.03
AC00G56140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-167 481 306 71.90
HE0000G51950 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-166 479 307 72.31
AT3G46440 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-166 478 314 71.34
AT2G28760 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-166 478 308 72.40
PP00189G00620 Physcomitrella patens 3e-165 476 310 71.29
AC00G83740 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-165 475 306 70.92
AT5G59290 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-165 476 308 71.43
ORCC809_09G05810 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-165 475 315 70.79
OT_09G00100 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-164 475 317 70.35
PI00G23790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-164 473 344 64.83
OS03G16980 Oryza sativa 8e-164 473 308 72.08
RCC4223.01g01170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-162 467 344 63.95
AP00G26740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-161 480 305 72.46
ccr120180 Chondrus crispus 4e-157 456 310 69.35
gsu40660 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-153 446 311 65.92
ccr57740 Chondrus crispus 4e-149 437 307 67.75
gsu14150 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-148 432 311 64.63
CM05G01360 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-145 425 309 65.70
ES0002G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-141 420 304 63.49
ENSG00000115652 Homo sapiens 4e-141 417 306 64.05
ENSMUSG00000057363 Mus musculus 5e-141 417 306 64.05
ATR_00034G00650 Amborella trichopoda 4e-140 407 218 86.24
CNC64A_006G03280 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-139 409 307 64.82
FBgn0035848 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-138 412 306 61.76
TP08G00230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-138 409 332 56.63
TP04G00850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-137 403 302 60.26
FC029G02060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-135 398 304 59.54
emh744900 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-132 393 304 61.51
emh544890 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-132 393 304 61.51
AA0014G01330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-131 389 307 59.93
PTI_31G00450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-131 394 304 60.20
OS01G62020 Oryza sativa 1e-130 384 217 82.03
WBGene00005019 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-130 390 307 57.98
FC090G00050 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-117 354 254 63.78
phs111560 Phytophtora sojae 5e-115 348 315 54.29
RCC4223.105g00282 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-109 329 268 58.58
ATR_00092G01110 Amborella trichopoda 7e-84 266 220 59.55
ES0915G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-82 261 230 56.09
ATR_00034G00660 Amborella trichopoda 2e-62 208 218 53.21
Naga_100002g174 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-44 159 146 52.05
Naga_100982g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-43 157 153 49.67
ES0946G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-36 135 108 56.48
PTI_06G00780 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-33 137 320 30.94
PTI_06G01020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-32 130 324 29.32
TP10G02100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-31 127 337 29.08
PTI_06G03370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-31 126 319 28.84
Naga_100007g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-30 127 323 29.72
AT2G27860 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-30 123 372 29.30
HE0000G56990 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-29 121 332 29.82
FC010G00120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-29 120 326 27.91
gsu30110 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-29 120 322 28.88
phs182480 Phytophtora sojae 6e-29 120 313 30.35
phs182500 Phytophtora sojae 7e-29 120 313 30.35
PP00379G00110 Physcomitrella patens 7e-29 120 352 29.55
AT1G08200 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-29 120 372 29.03
ENSMUSG00000022130 Mus musculus 1e-28 119 322 28.26
AP00G31360 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-28 119 329 28.88
FC001G06100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-28 120 325 28.92
ATR_00040G02930 Amborella trichopoda 2e-28 119 350 30.57
FC004G03370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-28 119 324 30.56
RCC4223.05g03370 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-28 118 333 27.33
ccr11940 Chondrus crispus 7e-28 117 326 30.37
TP12G01960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-27 116 322 29.19
PI00G06180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-27 116 316 27.85
PTI_07G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-27 115 314 30.89
AA0004G00790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-27 114 319 29.78
AT3G14790 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-27 117 322 28.26
OT_05G04720 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-26 114 331 29.61
FC001G05810 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-26 114 323 27.86
emh245940 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-26 112 359 28.41
emh318750 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-26 112 359 28.41
emh709830 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-26 112 359 28.41
CV00G78780 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-26 111 317 27.76
VC00G44720 Volvox carteri 1e-25 110 346 27.46
AT1G53500 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-25 113 317 27.76
CR01G04300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-25 110 325 28.62
AA0012G00710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-25 109 318 29.87
AC00G02340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-25 108 304 30.59
ES0000G00970 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-25 109 337 28.49
PP00171G00260 Physcomitrella patens 6e-25 108 321 26.79
PP00098G01330 Physcomitrella patens 6e-25 108 325 27.69
PTI_12G02950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-25 109 336 29.17
OS01G73790 Oryza sativa 7e-25 108 356 26.97
PP00237G00110 Physcomitrella patens 8e-25 108 321 26.79
emh680870 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-24 107 318 27.67
CM14G00060 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 107 317 29.34
CM10G03160 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 107 317 29.34
CM12G00080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 107 317 29.34
CM17G00070 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 107 317 29.34
CM13G00180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 107 317 29.34
OS10G28200 Oryza sativa 4e-24 106 316 29.11
ATR_00002G05320 Amborella trichopoda 4e-24 106 315 28.25
OL17G01120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-24 106 326 26.69
ORCC809_17G01120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-24 105 333 27.93
HE0000G37450 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-23 105 315 28.89
emh273950 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-23 105 359 27.86
AT5G28840 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 105 313 28.12
TP06G03760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-23 105 328 28.05
CM19G03080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-23 105 307 26.71
TP08G02230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-23 105 319 29.47
AA0005G01620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-23 104 323 29.41
ORCC809_19G00190 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-23 104 325 28.31
Naga_100063g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-23 103 325 30.77
OT_18G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-23 104 332 28.01
AC00G61680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-23 104 318 26.10
OS11G37890 Oryza sativa 4e-23 103 313 27.16
AT1G78570 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-23 105 316 27.22
ccr184760 Chondrus crispus 5e-23 102 322 27.02
ATR_00019G01350 Amborella trichopoda 8e-23 105 319 26.02
gsu75300 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-22 102 377 28.12
MP03G04830 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-22 104 325 27.38
OL18G00650 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-22 102 319 29.15
OL18G00100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-22 102 319 29.15
gsu36890 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-22 101 331 27.19
PI00G35470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-22 101 326 28.22
CNC64A_019G01690 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-22 100 328 28.35
OM_04G03270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-22 100 321 29.60
AA0001G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-22 101 371 27.49
AA0026G00720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-22 100 328 26.83
OT_19G00110 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-22 103 315 29.21
OS03G17000 Oryza sativa 5e-22 102 320 26.56
OL18G00200 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-22 100 319 29.47
RCC4223.01g00200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-22 99.8 331 28.10
MRCC299_10G00660 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-21 100 365 28.77
AP00G40680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-21 102 325 27.38
CM01G00410 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-21 99.0 333 27.93
PP00038G00960 Physcomitrella patens 1e-21 101 352 27.27
WBGene00015298 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-21 101 324 27.78
OM_18G01080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-21 98.6 326 26.38
FC015G01300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-21 93.2 88 51.14
AP00G02470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-21 98.6 328 29.57
CV00G84090 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-21 98.2 335 28.06
BPRRCC1105_09G00960 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-21 98.6 331 26.89
ccr05660 Chondrus crispus 8e-21 95.9 316 26.90
AC00G30120 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-21 96.7 337 27.00
VC00G56330 Volvox carteri 1e-20 96.7 321 28.04
ES0140G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-20 98.2 326 26.38
PP00011G01110 Physcomitrella patens 1e-20 97.8 359 26.74
CV00G56460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-20 96.3 331 26.59
BPRRCC1105_19G00080 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-20 97.1 322 29.19
FC007G08040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-20 94.7 332 27.71
RCC4223.138g00090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-20 96.3 326 23.62
MRCC299_17G00340 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-20 94.4 327 26.91
phs276280 Phytophtora sojae 7e-20 95.1 251 30.28
phs276320 Phytophtora sojae 7e-20 95.1 251 30.28
ATR_00110G00570 Amborella trichopoda 8e-20 95.1 348 27.87
MRCC299_03G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-20 94.4 332 27.71
HE0000G16390 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-19 93.6 336 25.60
OT_03G03990 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-19 94.0 352 28.12
ORCC809_18G00590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-19 94.0 318 28.30
CR06G07040 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-19 92.8 339 28.02
DDB_G0279465 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-19 93.6 348 24.14
PP00194G00620 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 94.4 327 25.99
PP00195G00040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 94.4 319 26.02
PP00263G00030 Physcomitrella patens 4e-19 94.0 315 25.40
OT_17G00020 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-19 93.6 320 30.00
MP17G01100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-19 92.4 327 27.22
BPRRCC1105_03G05580 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-19 94.0 332 27.41
MRCC299_05G00830 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-19 90.9 321 28.66
PP00088G00010 Physcomitrella patens 5e-19 93.6 314 25.16
MRCC299_03G05020 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-19 93.2 316 26.58
CM18G00750 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-19 91.7 315 26.35
MRCC299_06G06720 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-19 90.9 327 26.61
FC002G05030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-18 90.1 318 26.73
MRCC299_14G03270 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-18 90.9 333 29.43
Naga_100008g94 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-18 90.1 329 27.05
Naga_100051g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-18 90.1 346 26.88
MRCC299_09G00350 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-18 89.7 333 27.33
BPRRCC1105_06G00370 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-18 90.5 338 26.04
OM_04G00020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-18 89.7 333 27.33
OL16G00050 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-18 88.2 315 27.94
PP00219G00050 Physcomitrella patens 5e-18 89.7 348 26.15
Naga_100013g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-18 89.4 281 30.96
PP00002G02400 Physcomitrella patens 6e-18 89.7 350 26.29
VC00G73060 Volvox carteri 1e-17 88.6 335 26.57
CNC64A_004G02560 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-17 87.4 348 25.00
OT_02G04940 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-17 87.8 336 27.68
BPRRCC1105_09G01180 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-17 87.8 375 26.13
PP00046G00470 Physcomitrella patens 3e-17 87.4 484 23.76
PP00114G00430 Physcomitrella patens 4e-17 87.4 336 25.60
ES0153G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-17 86.7 341 27.27
AT2G45310 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-17 86.7 356 24.44
CR02G02470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-17 85.9 320 25.94
PP00091G00790 Physcomitrella patens 5e-17 86.7 336 26.79
OS09G35800 Oryza sativa 8e-17 85.5 332 26.20
WBGene00018737 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-17 85.1 332 24.70
PP00036G01430 Physcomitrella patens 9e-17 85.5 329 27.66
OS02G54890 Oryza sativa 1e-16 85.9 351 25.64
ORCC809_18G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-16 85.1 321 28.04
PP00052G00350 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 85.9 336 25.60
ATR_00155G00140 Amborella trichopoda 1e-16 85.5 329 26.75
MP03G08570 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-16 85.9 348 28.74
PP00221G00180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 85.1 331 26.59
AT5G44480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.1 328 25.00
RCC4223.190g00110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-16 83.2 341 23.17
PP00101G00360 Physcomitrella patens 3e-16 84.0 332 25.00
OS06G08810 Oryza sativa 4e-16 84.3 348 26.15
AA0010G00890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-16 83.2 245 29.80
DDB_G0275295 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-16 82.8 319 27.59
MP07G05470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-16 84.0 343 27.11
OL02G05690 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-16 82.8 333 27.03
SPBPB2B2.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-16 82.8 360 22.78
PP00277G00300 Physcomitrella patens 7e-16 83.2 329 27.36
BPRRCC1105_10G02700 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-16 83.2 422 27.73
phs325680 Phytophtora sojae 8e-16 82.8 306 26.47
ES0062G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-16 82.4 301 28.24
PP00187G00050 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 82.0 335 24.18
AT1G02000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 82.8 339 24.48
AT4G00110 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 82.4 334 24.55
phs325700 Phytophtora sojae 2e-15 81.6 307 26.06
emh106400 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 81.3 329 25.53
emh678570 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 81.3 329 25.53
OS08G41440 Oryza sativa 2e-15 82.0 343 24.78
OM_00G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-15 82.4 336 26.19
ATR_00013G02510 Amborella trichopoda 3e-15 81.3 339 25.07
PI00G53380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-15 79.7 324 25.93
AT3G23820 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 80.9 343 25.66
OS03G14540 Oryza sativa 5e-15 80.9 339 25.96
ORCC809_16G02590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-15 80.9 364 26.37
WBGene00008132 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-15 79.7 337 25.82
AT1G30620 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 80.5 324 26.85
AT4G30440 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-15 79.7 339 24.78
AA0002G05290 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-14 79.0 345 26.38
AT4G23920 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 78.2 326 25.77
CR09G01530 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-14 78.2 333 28.23
OM_10G01700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-14 78.6 333 26.73
MP05G00300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-14 77.8 335 24.18
OM_16G00200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-14 77.8 334 23.95
OS09G32670 Oryza sativa 3e-14 78.6 344 24.71
AT4G20460 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 78.2 326 25.46
AT4G10960 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-14 77.4 327 25.99
OL09G01740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-14 77.0 325 26.46
FC009G01730 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-14 77.0 344 25.87
emh376570 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-14 75.9 270 27.04
ATR_00038G00130 Amborella trichopoda 5e-14 77.4 342 24.85
OT_09G01810 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-14 77.4 348 26.15
PP00059G01820 Physcomitrella patens 6e-14 77.4 429 24.24
emh310900 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-14 76.6 336 23.81
ATR_00024G00760 Amborella trichopoda 7e-14 76.6 326 26.07
AT4G12250 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-14 77.0 352 24.15
OS04G52730 Oryza sativa 1e-13 76.6 329 25.84
gsu107050 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-13 75.9 320 25.94
OS08G03570 Oryza sativa 1e-13 76.3 324 27.16
TP05G02310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-13 75.9 369 24.39
ORCC809_02G00600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-13 75.5 332 25.60
PTI_11G02130 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 75.5 337 28.19
ATR_00024G00770 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 74.7 326 26.07
PI00G06520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-13 74.7 340 26.18
RCC4223.02g01220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-13 73.9 330 24.85
RCC4223.05g03030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-13 74.3 340 26.18
ATR_00019G01100 Amborella trichopoda 4e-13 74.7 356 25.56
ORCC809_08G01500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-13 73.9 330 25.45
RCC4223.29g01310 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-13 73.6 341 26.69
emh219600 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-13 73.6 342 22.22
OL18G00770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-13 73.9 331 25.38
FBgn0035147 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-13 73.2 345 25.22
AP00G36740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-12 73.2 337 26.71
emh145910 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 73.9 327 25.08
OS07G04690 Oryza sativa 1e-12 73.6 320 25.94
OS05G51670 Oryza sativa 1e-12 72.8 332 25.90
TP06G02410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-12 72.8 346 24.28
emh489500 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 73.6 331 24.77
FC002G04210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-12 72.0 359 27.02
OT_08G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-12 71.6 329 24.32
OM_17G00100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-12 72.4 426 26.53
PP00165G00330 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 72.0 328 25.30
AC00G13490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-12 71.2 329 24.62
AT2G28755 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-12 66.2 55 54.55
AT1G12780 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-12 70.9 333 24.62
WBGene00010166 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-12 70.9 342 24.85
ccr180800 Chondrus crispus 8e-12 70.1 337 26.41
MRCC299_02G06890 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-11 70.9 330 23.64
YBR019C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-11 70.9 333 24.92
ORCC809_09G04320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-11 69.7 349 25.79
OS09G15420 Oryza sativa 1e-11 69.7 326 25.15
AT1G63180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 69.3 328 25.00
HE0000G06130 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-11 68.9 326 25.77
BPRRCC1105_19G00140 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-11 69.7 330 25.15
PTI_02G04930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-11 68.9 331 26.89
AA0044G00500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-11 68.6 342 26.32
OS08G28730 Oryza sativa 5e-11 68.2 329 24.62
SPBC365.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-11 67.8 328 25.61
TP05G00450 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-11 67.4 336 26.19
CNC64A_019G01940 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-11 67.0 329 27.05
AT5G66280 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-11 67.0 365 25.21
PP00298G00230 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 67.4 336 25.00
CNC64A_003G02220 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-10 67.0 326 25.15
MP19G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-10 67.8 329 23.10
ENSG00000112699 Homo sapiens 1e-10 66.6 365 25.48
BPRRCC1105_06G00060 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 67.0 366 25.14
OS06G44270 Oryza sativa 1e-10 66.2 314 24.84
OS01G74630 Oryza sativa 2e-10 65.9 71 49.30
ENSMUSG00000038372 Mus musculus 3e-10 65.5 366 25.41
AT1G64440 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 64.7 326 24.85
OS06G44260 Oryza sativa 6e-10 64.7 230 25.65
PP00177G00170 Physcomitrella patens 9e-10 63.9 343 23.91
AA0005G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-09 63.9 346 26.30
ES0031G00580 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-09 63.5 346 25.14
PP00444G00140 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 63.2 338 24.56
WBGene00000266 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 63.5 339 24.19
PP00133G00590 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 63.2 321 25.23
PP00001G01640 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 63.2 336 23.81
OL04G04130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-09 62.8 237 26.58
ES0009G00630 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 62.8 346 25.14
ORCC809_04G01150 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-09 62.8 246 26.42
OT_04G04270 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-09 62.4 241 26.97
PP00169G00570 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 62.4 338 23.67
HE0000G53530 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-09 62.4 192 29.17
FC005G09550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-09 62.0 345 25.51
ENSMUSG00000022570 Mus musculus 6e-09 61.2 305 24.26
ATR_00069G00490 Amborella trichopoda 8e-09 61.2 274 26.64
OM_18G01250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-08 60.8 351 24.50
ENSMUSG00000031349 Mus musculus 1e-08 60.5 242 25.62
CV00G72160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-08 60.5 326 23.93
MRCC299_11G00810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-08 60.5 242 25.62
CR04G01770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-08 60.1 326 24.23
MP03G00800 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-08 59.7 319 24.76
ES0147G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-08 58.5 251 25.50
FBgn0031661 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-08 58.5 338 23.08
AA0001G06210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-08 58.2 149 32.21
ENSG00000147383 Homo sapiens 9e-08 57.8 228 26.32
OM_02G04540 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-07 57.4 270 25.56
AT1G17890 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 57.0 121 33.06
BPRRCC1105_08G03730 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-07 57.0 265 24.53
ATR_00449G00010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 57.0 344 21.80
WBGene00012394 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-07 56.6 379 21.64
RCC4223.02g03040 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-07 55.8 321 23.68
AT3G51160 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 55.8 344 23.26
PP00002G03200 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 54.3 178 28.09
OM_13G03010 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-06 53.9 262 25.19
AT2G34850 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 52.8 216 25.93
OL18G00620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-06 53.5 334 23.05
PP00010G01710 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 50.8 68 39.71
ORCC809_20G00550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-06 53.1 252 26.19
PI00G18640 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-06 52.8 227 25.99
DDB_G0284553 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-06 52.4 342 23.68
CNC64A_002G01620 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-06 52.4 243 25.93
Naga_100235g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-06 52.4 96 30.21
OT_12G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-06 52.0 296 21.62
PP00293G00380 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 51.6 102 32.35
OT_14G00590 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-06 52.0 342 24.56
OS09G31514 Oryza sativa 8e-06 51.6 345 23.19
AC00G10950 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-06 51.6 121 31.40