Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
1250 genes are similar to PI00G35000
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 1486 725 100.00
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 1444 725 97.10
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 924 719 64.53
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 898 687 63.32
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 847 721 59.22
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 811 736 55.71
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 801 724 55.80
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 802 734 55.18
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 800 733 56.07
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 788 736 55.57
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 780 718 55.43
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 773 710 55.63
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 770 751 51.66
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 761 743 52.62
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 755 715 52.87
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 0.0 754 736 52.99
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 742 710 54.51
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 741 708 54.38
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 0.0 709 602 60.13
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 0.0 690 667 52.62
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 677 718 49.58
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 0.0 664 708 49.15
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 0.0 656 667 51.72
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 0.0 633 689 49.06
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 629 734 46.87
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 0.0 617 723 46.06
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 616 676 45.86
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 0.0 615 724 46.41
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 0.0 615 724 46.41
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 595 718 45.54
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 0.0 584 501 56.89
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 0.0 590 724 45.44
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 588 719 44.51
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 578 509 57.17
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 577 615 51.22
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 568 728 44.23
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 567 737 42.61
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 0.0 566 700 44.29
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 562 712 42.28
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 561 709 42.88
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 552 712 45.51
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 553 685 42.63
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 551 712 45.51
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 2e-174 537 560 48.75
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-146 448 592 45.44
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-139 429 522 46.55
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-136 423 595 42.69
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-131 407 536 44.59
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-130 403 526 46.20
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-129 405 540 44.44
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-112 364 538 43.31
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-107 351 457 43.11
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-85 293 433 43.19
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-72 241 202 58.42
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-70 234 199 56.78
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-70 234 199 56.78
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-70 248 285 45.26
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-60 212 296 42.91
PP00030G01760 Physcomitrella patens 9e-60 207 230 47.39
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-57 196 161 59.63
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-55 205 228 47.81
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-54 203 298 42.28
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-54 196 297 39.39
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 1e-50 193 510 31.96
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-50 191 397 35.26
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-49 190 575 30.96
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 2e-49 189 571 30.82
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-49 189 571 30.65
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-49 189 442 33.03
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-49 189 442 33.03
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 2e-49 189 505 31.29
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-49 189 413 34.14
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-49 187 320 40.00
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 3e-49 189 571 30.82
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 3e-49 189 571 30.82
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-49 189 571 31.00
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-49 187 340 37.65
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 6e-49 188 571 30.82
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-49 188 442 32.81
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-49 187 397 34.51
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-48 187 442 32.81
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-48 187 394 34.52
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-48 186 442 32.81
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-48 186 442 33.03
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 3e-48 186 571 30.65
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-48 186 590 30.00
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 5e-48 184 442 32.58
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-48 185 434 33.18
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-48 184 583 28.99
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-47 184 571 30.47
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-47 183 442 32.35
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-47 183 551 28.68
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-47 182 571 30.12
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-47 182 569 29.88
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-47 182 572 29.20
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-46 181 442 31.90
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-46 181 397 33.75
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 2e-46 181 397 34.01
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 2e-46 181 397 34.01
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-46 180 614 29.80
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-46 179 381 34.65
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-46 179 411 32.85
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-45 178 442 31.67
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-45 179 395 34.18
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 1e-45 178 574 31.01
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 3e-45 177 574 31.01
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-45 167 231 41.99
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-45 167 171 51.46
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 6e-45 176 428 32.24
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-45 176 269 39.41
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 9e-45 176 424 31.84
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-44 164 216 44.44
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-44 174 399 31.83
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-44 174 399 32.33
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-44 173 381 33.86
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-44 172 280 39.64
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-43 162 218 42.66
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-43 171 403 32.26
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-43 171 437 31.35
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-43 171 397 34.26
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-42 169 399 31.83
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 2e-42 169 397 33.00
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-42 155 181 46.96
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-42 168 441 32.88
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-42 165 251 39.84
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 8e-42 168 268 39.55
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-41 167 442 31.45
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-41 166 421 30.40
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 2e-41 166 399 33.83
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-41 164 418 32.54
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-41 166 507 29.19
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-41 166 586 26.96
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-41 166 445 31.01
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-41 164 410 30.73
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-40 160 462 30.95
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-40 164 282 37.59
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-40 162 427 31.15
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-40 154 277 34.30
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-39 158 497 27.97
emh642880 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-39 157 303 36.63
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-39 159 235 40.85
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-39 160 453 29.36
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-39 160 401 31.17
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 4e-39 159 213 43.19
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-39 159 394 31.22
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 5e-39 159 256 39.06
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-39 153 270 36.30
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-39 158 250 40.00
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-38 158 274 37.23
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-38 156 259 38.22
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-38 155 248 41.13
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-38 156 364 32.42
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-38 152 270 35.93
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 3e-38 152 271 37.64
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 4e-38 150 271 38.01
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 4e-38 150 271 38.01
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 6e-38 155 253 41.11
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-38 150 297 34.01
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-38 154 238 40.34
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-38 155 260 38.46
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 1e-37 154 240 39.17
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-37 152 262 37.79
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-37 154 250 40.00
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-37 153 243 38.27
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 2e-37 149 271 37.64
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-37 153 214 42.99
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-37 152 243 37.86
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-37 149 240 38.75
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-37 149 270 36.30
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-37 148 271 37.27
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-37 153 397 29.97
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-37 148 271 37.27
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-37 153 436 31.65
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-37 153 210 42.38
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 5e-37 151 228 41.23
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 7e-37 153 260 36.92
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-37 147 242 37.19
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 9e-37 151 491 28.31
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-36 147 272 34.56
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-36 151 268 34.70
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-36 151 266 35.34
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-36 146 242 36.78
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-36 151 279 37.28
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-36 147 274 36.86
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-36 150 244 38.11
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-36 146 271 36.53
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-36 150 217 41.01
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-36 149 259 37.84
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-36 150 244 38.11
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 2e-36 152 260 35.38
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 2e-36 151 282 34.40
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 2e-36 145 275 36.73
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-36 146 273 34.80
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-36 145 242 38.43
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-36 145 294 33.33
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-36 146 272 36.40
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-36 149 228 40.35
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-36 150 245 38.37
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-36 145 272 36.40
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-36 150 282 32.98
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 3e-36 149 245 38.78
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-36 150 249 38.15
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-36 145 273 34.07
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-36 150 229 38.43
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-36 149 507 28.80
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-36 145 267 36.70
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-36 145 364 30.22
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 4e-36 145 237 39.24
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-36 149 252 38.89
AA0009G00520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-36 138 154 50.00
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 4e-36 150 249 38.55
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 5e-36 149 244 37.70
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 5e-36 149 252 39.68
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-36 145 299 33.44
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 6e-36 149 250 37.20
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-36 144 267 36.33
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-36 145 274 37.23
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 6e-36 150 260 36.54
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-36 148 245 37.96
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 7e-36 148 236 37.29
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-36 145 269 34.94
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-36 144 256 36.72
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 7e-36 144 270 36.67
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-36 144 297 33.67
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-36 148 239 39.33
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-36 148 252 38.89
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-36 139 194 44.33
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-36 149 410 30.00
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-36 144 364 29.95
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-36 145 271 35.79
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-36 144 271 35.79
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-36 144 271 36.53
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-36 145 269 34.94
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-36 148 382 31.41
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-36 144 276 34.42
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 9e-36 146 242 38.02
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 1e-35 144 273 35.53
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 1e-35 144 273 35.53
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-35 144 262 38.17
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-35 144 273 34.43
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-35 146 221 39.82
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-35 147 237 38.40
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-35 148 367 31.34
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-35 144 274 36.50
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-35 144 271 36.16
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-35 148 280 36.43
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-35 147 218 40.83
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-35 144 273 34.43
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-35 149 224 39.29
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-35 147 255 37.25
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-35 144 248 36.29
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-35 147 365 32.05
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-35 144 274 35.77
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 2e-35 144 269 36.06
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-35 144 269 36.80
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-35 144 274 36.13
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-35 143 248 35.89
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-35 148 309 33.33
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-35 144 243 37.86
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-35 147 233 39.48
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-35 148 289 34.95
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-35 144 274 35.40
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-35 144 284 33.80
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-35 143 270 36.67
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-35 148 409 30.07
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 2e-35 143 241 39.42
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-35 148 308 34.42
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-35 143 269 34.20
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-35 145 217 39.63
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 2e-35 147 246 38.62
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 2e-35 143 269 34.57
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 3e-35 143 269 36.06
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-35 142 273 34.07
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 3e-35 142 229 38.86
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-35 145 503 28.23
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-35 148 465 29.03
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-35 143 274 37.23
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-35 147 326 32.52
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 3e-35 143 274 35.77
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-35 146 230 36.96
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-35 142 271 37.64
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-35 142 292 35.62
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-35 142 365 28.77
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-35 146 245 37.96
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-35 147 262 35.11
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-35 146 244 36.89
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-35 142 392 29.59
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-35 146 244 36.89
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 5e-35 142 273 35.16
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 5e-35 142 237 37.13
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 5e-35 142 274 35.40
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 5e-35 142 269 35.69
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-35 142 272 35.66
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-35 142 272 34.93
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-35 144 227 40.09
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 5e-35 142 273 35.53
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-35 145 285 36.14
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 6e-35 141 392 29.34
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 6e-35 145 244 37.30
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-35 142 273 35.16
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-35 141 273 35.53
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-35 142 273 35.16
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-35 141 271 36.16
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-35 142 269 34.20
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-35 145 271 35.06
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-35 145 218 39.91
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-35 140 298 34.23
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-35 144 209 40.19
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-35 142 308 33.77
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-35 142 238 37.39
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-35 143 416 30.53
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 9e-35 145 441 28.57
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 9e-35 141 276 36.96
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-34 146 284 34.15
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-34 146 222 38.29
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-34 143 251 36.25
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-34 141 270 32.22
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-34 141 269 33.83
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-34 145 264 35.61
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-34 144 239 38.49
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-34 143 245 35.51
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-34 141 234 38.03
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 1e-34 140 293 33.45
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-34 141 269 36.43
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-34 140 270 35.56
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-34 144 230 37.83
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 1e-34 140 392 29.34
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-34 140 241 37.76
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 1e-34 140 271 36.16
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-34 142 363 30.58
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 2e-34 145 339 33.33
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 2e-34 141 269 35.32
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-34 145 225 37.33
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-34 144 217 39.63
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-34 140 253 37.15
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 2e-34 145 254 36.22
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-34 140 271 35.79
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-34 141 274 35.04
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-34 144 218 39.45
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 2e-34 143 281 34.52
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-34 145 278 34.53
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 2e-34 140 269 34.94
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-34 140 237 37.13
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-34 140 270 35.93
emh407360 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-34 139 136 50.74
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 2e-34 140 273 35.16
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-34 141 267 38.20
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-34 143 230 38.26
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-34 140 237 36.71
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-34 140 240 37.50
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-34 144 215 40.47
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-34 143 239 38.08
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-34 142 273 35.16
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-34 140 237 37.13
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-34 144 255 36.08
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-34 136 211 36.97
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 3e-34 140 269 34.94
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 3e-34 143 230 38.26
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-34 142 213 40.85
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-34 139 271 35.79
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-34 139 268 33.96
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-34 144 276 34.78
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-34 143 218 38.99
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-34 139 238 37.82
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 4e-34 139 248 35.48
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-34 144 260 36.54
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-34 139 269 36.80
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-34 144 225 40.00
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-34 139 293 33.45
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-34 139 256 34.77
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-34 143 245 36.73
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-34 139 269 35.32
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-34 139 273 35.16
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 5e-34 139 248 35.48
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 5e-34 141 407 27.52
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 6e-34 139 274 34.67
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-34 142 217 39.17
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-34 143 308 33.77
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-34 143 298 33.89
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-34 143 276 32.97
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-34 141 209 40.19
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-34 143 285 33.33
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-34 143 278 33.45
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-34 139 269 34.94
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 9e-34 138 248 35.48
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-34 138 292 33.90
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 1e-33 138 267 34.83
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-33 138 270 35.56
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-33 139 239 38.08
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-33 138 269 33.09
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-33 142 309 33.01
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-33 137 261 36.40
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 1e-33 138 241 36.93
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 141 230 37.39
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 2e-33 142 222 37.39
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-33 142 310 32.26
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 2e-33 142 276 34.78
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 2e-33 142 246 35.77
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-33 138 241 36.93
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 142 306 33.33
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-33 137 270 37.04
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-33 137 270 35.56
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-33 138 269 33.46
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-33 137 270 37.04
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 140 230 37.83
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-33 138 270 34.81
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-33 142 403 29.28
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-33 140 230 37.39
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 142 209 42.11
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-33 142 207 41.55
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-33 137 241 36.93
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-33 137 269 35.32
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-33 140 275 34.18
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-33 141 223 37.22
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-33 140 243 36.63
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 3e-33 140 230 38.26
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 3e-33 140 230 37.83
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 3e-33 140 230 38.26
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 3e-33 137 272 34.19
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-33 137 238 36.13
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-33 139 252 37.30
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-33 141 251 36.65
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-33 137 237 38.82
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 4e-33 141 306 33.01
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-33 140 524 27.48
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 4e-33 137 267 34.83
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-33 140 315 33.33
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-33 136 267 33.71
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-33 139 235 39.15
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 5e-33 139 365 30.41
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-33 140 419 29.59
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-33 136 277 34.30
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-33 140 243 36.63
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-33 140 209 39.71
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-33 139 243 36.21
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 7e-33 140 288 31.60
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-33 139 218 38.07
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-33 136 270 35.19
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 8e-33 140 219 39.73
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-33 140 276 32.61
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-33 139 229 39.30
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-32 135 237 36.71
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 139 230 37.39
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-32 139 241 36.93
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-32 135 269 34.94
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 1e-32 135 262 35.11
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-32 135 238 37.39
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 1e-32 135 238 37.39
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 1e-32 135 238 37.39
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-32 135 237 35.02
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-32 135 271 33.95
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-32 137 273 34.07
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-32 135 293 34.13
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-32 139 287 33.80
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-32 134 270 37.04
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 2e-32 135 269 33.09
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-32 135 238 37.39
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-32 136 197 40.10
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-32 137 218 38.53
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-32 137 210 39.05
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-32 134 245 38.37
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-32 134 238 36.55
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-32 134 325 30.46
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-32 139 229 36.68
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-32 134 260 34.62
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-32 138 257 36.96
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-32 138 217 38.71
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-32 137 218 38.99
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 3e-32 135 269 34.94
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-32 134 245 38.37
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-32 134 273 34.80
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-32 134 239 35.56
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-32 134 239 35.56
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-32 134 235 36.17
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-32 134 220 37.27
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-32 134 237 35.86
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-32 133 245 38.37
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-32 137 230 37.39
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-32 132 239 36.82
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-32 134 239 35.56
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-32 134 269 34.94
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-32 138 256 33.98
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-32 136 209 38.76
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-32 134 267 34.08
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-32 137 278 33.45
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-32 133 245 37.55
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 5e-32 133 238 36.97
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 5e-32 133 238 36.55
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-32 128 209 39.23
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-32 137 277 35.02
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 7e-32 133 365 29.04
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 7e-32 133 313 31.63
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-32 133 284 33.45
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-32 135 210 38.10
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-32 133 355 29.30
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-32 135 243 37.45
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-32 135 219 37.90
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-32 132 267 35.58
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-31 132 325 30.15
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-31 133 269 32.71
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 1e-31 133 268 33.58
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 1e-31 132 237 35.02
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 1e-31 133 268 33.96
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-31 129 219 34.25
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-31 133 274 35.04
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-31 132 238 36.97
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-31 132 267 34.46
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 1e-31 132 361 29.36
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-31 132 359 30.08
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-31 137 267 35.58
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-31 133 260 34.62
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 1e-31 132 237 35.02
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-31 132 237 34.60
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-31 129 221 39.37
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-31 133 260 34.62
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 132 271 34.32
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-31 132 269 33.46
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-31 131 269 33.09
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-31 133 260 34.62
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-31 132 244 36.89
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 131 359 30.08
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 2e-31 135 209 40.67
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-31 132 268 32.84
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 131 256 34.77
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-31 133 366 31.97
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-31 135 216 37.96
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-31 135 248 38.71
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-31 135 202 39.11
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-31 131 291 32.65
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-31 131 269 33.83
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-31 131 269 33.83
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 3e-31 135 256 34.38
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-31 127 245 33.06
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-31 131 260 35.00
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-31 131 222 37.84
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-31 134 244 37.70
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 3e-31 131 240 34.58
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 3e-31 135 267 34.83
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-31 130 270 36.30
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-31 131 268 33.58
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-31 131 238 36.13
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-31 130 270 35.56
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 4e-31 134 249 35.34
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-31 131 269 34.20
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 4e-31 130 243 34.16
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-31 130 375 30.13
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 4e-31 130 238 36.13
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-31 134 254 35.43
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-31 130 291 32.65
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-31 130 269 34.20
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-31 130 237 36.71
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-31 130 269 32.34
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-31 130 269 32.34
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-31 134 223 37.22
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-31 130 215 39.07
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-31 134 411 28.71
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-31 131 368 29.35
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-31 130 269 34.20
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-31 130 237 36.71
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-31 129 241 35.68
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-31 131 402 29.10
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-30 130 268 32.09
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-30 129 237 36.71
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 1e-30 129 306 30.07
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-30 133 268 34.70
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 1e-30 129 238 35.29
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-30 134 220 34.55
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-30 129 310 31.61
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-30 129 271 33.58
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-30 129 320 28.75
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 1e-30 132 222 40.99
PP00391G00190 Physcomitrella patens 2e-30 124 245 35.51
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-30 132 270 33.70
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-30 129 237 36.71
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-30 130 301 33.22
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-30 132 209 36.84
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-30 129 277 32.13
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-30 128 268 32.46
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-30 125 220 35.45
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-30 131 215 40.00
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-30 129 202 38.12
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-30 127 355 28.17
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-30 128 320 28.75
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-30 131 235 34.89
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-30 127 241 34.44
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 5e-30 131 249 37.75
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 6e-30 131 222 38.29
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 6e-30 130 245 34.69
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-30 127 237 36.29
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-30 129 223 37.22
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-30 128 242 35.12
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-30 130 248 37.90
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-30 127 237 33.33
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-30 128 256 37.11
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-30 130 248 33.87
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-30 127 298 30.87
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-30 131 279 32.97
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-30 130 248 35.48
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-30 131 221 37.56
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-30 122 202 38.12
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-30 130 202 40.10
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-30 130 242 36.78
FBgn0051495 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-30 125 323 29.72
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-30 127 267 31.84
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 9e-30 127 273 32.97
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-29 126 237 33.33
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-29 128 226 37.61
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-29 127 269 32.71
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-29 126 231 33.77
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-29 129 215 38.14
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-29 129 215 39.07
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-29 129 248 33.87
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-29 129 248 34.27
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 1e-29 129 245 34.29
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-29 130 223 37.67
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-29 129 215 37.67
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-29 129 250 34.00
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-29 125 386 29.02
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-29 125 241 35.27
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-29 129 221 36.20
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-29 127 224 36.61
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-29 128 234 38.03
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-29 125 237 33.33
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-29 128 474 26.79
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 3e-29 129 297 29.97
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 3e-29 128 248 37.90
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 3e-29 126 241 38.17
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 3e-29 127 231 39.39
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-29 129 208 39.42
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-29 127 240 33.75
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-29 128 461 25.38
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-29 127 253 34.78
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 4e-29 128 232 34.91
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 4e-29 128 248 38.31
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 5e-29 128 234 35.90
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 5e-29 128 233 34.76
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-29 118 154 46.10
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-29 127 220 36.36
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-29 128 242 33.47
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-29 127 215 37.67
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-29 125 292 33.90
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-29 124 241 35.27
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 6e-29 126 253 33.60
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-29 128 230 37.39
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-29 124 208 36.54
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-29 127 258 34.50
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-29 123 267 34.46
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-29 126 263 32.70
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-29 124 292 32.19
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-29 127 231 34.20
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-29 124 216 38.43
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-29 125 216 36.57
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-28 127 239 35.56
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-28 123 238 33.61
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-28 127 154 45.45
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-28 126 272 33.09
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-28 122 236 36.86
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-28 126 241 34.85
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-28 119 241 35.27
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-28 126 283 33.92
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-28 122 237 33.33
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-28 126 224 34.38
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 2e-28 125 209 41.63
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-28 122 237 32.49
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-28 122 238 35.71
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 2e-28 122 241 34.44
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 2e-28 122 241 34.44
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-28 124 231 38.10
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-28 125 206 36.89
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-28 126 256 35.94
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-28 122 237 33.33
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-28 125 246 34.55
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-28 124 220 36.82
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-28 125 245 35.51
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-28 121 238 35.71
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-28 122 237 33.33
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-28 122 235 34.89
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-28 125 218 35.32
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-28 124 238 36.55
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-28 121 220 34.55
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-28 121 237 33.33
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-28 125 244 34.02
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 5e-28 119 248 35.48
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-28 118 235 34.04
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-28 124 258 33.33
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-28 124 215 38.14
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 6e-28 124 300 33.00
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-28 124 232 37.93
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-28 121 223 34.08
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-28 124 235 36.17
emh465180 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-27 121 283 34.28
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-27 123 208 41.35
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-27 124 220 35.45
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-27 120 237 33.33
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-27 123 226 34.07
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-27 123 385 30.13
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-27 123 221 36.20
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-27 120 237 33.76
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-27 123 273 35.16
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-27 123 194 40.72
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-27 123 257 33.46
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 123 208 35.58
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-27 120 219 35.62
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-27 123 211 39.81
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-27 122 216 39.35
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-27 121 253 34.78
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-27 123 242 35.95
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 2e-27 122 219 36.07
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-27 116 237 33.76
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-27 120 251 32.67
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-27 122 212 37.74
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-27 122 216 39.35
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-27 122 226 35.40
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-27 119 272 32.35
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 3e-27 122 271 32.10
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-27 122 225 36.44
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-27 123 228 37.28
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-27 122 230 39.57
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-27 122 245 35.51
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-27 122 208 40.87
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 3e-27 122 272 31.99
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-27 122 233 35.62
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-27 122 208 39.42
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-27 122 214 34.58
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-27 122 235 36.17
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-27 119 215 33.95
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-27 118 215 36.74
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-27 121 261 33.72
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-27 122 256 33.59
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-27 122 220 35.91
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-27 115 202 39.11
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 4e-27 121 272 31.62
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-27 121 245 34.29
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-27 121 249 34.14
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-27 121 218 37.16
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-27 119 313 30.35
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-27 121 215 38.60
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-27 118 223 34.08
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 7e-27 121 217 36.41
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-27 119 234 36.75
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-27 121 256 31.25
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 8e-27 121 184 36.96
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-27 116 263 34.98
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-27 120 269 31.60
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-27 120 260 32.31
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 9e-27 120 214 39.72
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 9e-27 119 408 29.66
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-26 120 248 34.27
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-26 121 203 35.47
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-26 120 227 33.48
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 1e-26 120 263 35.36
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-26 118 220 37.27
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 1e-26 120 234 35.04
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 1e-26 120 218 36.24
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-26 120 227 33.04
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-26 120 219 35.62
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 2e-26 119 247 31.98
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-26 116 220 34.09
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-26 118 242 35.12
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 119 242 34.30
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 2e-26 119 238 33.61
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 119 251 33.47
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-26 119 210 37.62
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 3e-26 119 222 35.14
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-26 119 244 32.38
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-26 119 217 36.41
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-26 119 218 37.16
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-26 119 242 35.12
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-26 115 215 33.95
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-26 118 257 31.52
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-26 112 216 39.81
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-26 118 206 34.47
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-26 113 277 31.05
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-26 115 276 29.71
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-26 117 211 36.49
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-26 114 247 35.22
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-26 115 215 36.74
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-26 114 225 35.11
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-26 112 197 39.09
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-26 117 215 37.21
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-26 117 230 36.96
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-26 117 290 31.38
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-26 110 158 41.14
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-26 117 209 38.76
emh97470 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-25 108 119 49.58
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-25 115 240 34.58
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-25 117 230 33.48
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-25 112 269 31.23
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-25 117 215 38.14
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-25 117 221 38.46
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-25 117 259 35.14
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-25 117 233 32.62
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 117 288 30.56
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-25 117 211 37.44
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 113 246 35.77
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-25 114 212 37.26
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-25 116 447 29.75
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-25 116 271 33.21
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 116 307 31.27
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-25 117 242 33.47
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-25 117 199 34.17
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-25 116 204 36.76
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 2e-25 116 250 32.00
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-25 116 234 37.61
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-25 112 232 32.76
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-25 116 208 35.58
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-25 116 236 36.86
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-25 114 231 32.90
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 3e-25 116 218 36.24
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 3e-25 115 231 37.23
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-25 115 228 32.46
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 3e-25 115 208 39.42
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-25 115 306 30.39
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-25 115 208 37.02
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-25 114 205 38.05
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 6e-25 113 282 32.27
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-25 114 210 36.67
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 6e-25 115 240 34.17
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-25 114 208 38.46
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 7e-25 114 206 36.41
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-25 107 150 42.00
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-25 114 210 38.10
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-25 114 271 31.37
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 7e-25 114 253 32.02
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-25 114 245 33.88
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 7e-25 114 208 38.94
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-25 114 208 37.50
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 1e-24 113 211 36.49
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-24 114 250 34.80
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-24 114 217 35.02
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-24 114 233 32.19
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-24 114 246 34.15
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-24 113 233 34.76
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-24 114 252 32.94
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-24 114 279 31.90
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-24 113 215 36.74
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-24 114 205 33.17
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-24 108 228 35.96
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 113 231 36.36
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-24 113 179 37.99
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-24 112 215 38.14
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-24 109 198 37.88
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-24 113 205 37.56
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-24 111 191 38.22
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-24 112 231 33.77
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-24 112 208 38.46
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-24 112 217 33.64
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-24 112 201 32.84
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 3e-24 112 211 37.91
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 3e-24 112 237 33.76
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-24 112 261 31.80
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-24 109 414 26.09
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-24 112 210 36.67
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 4e-24 112 253 34.39
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-24 112 269 30.11
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-24 112 236 31.78
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-24 112 208 37.98
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 4e-24 112 210 37.14
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-24 112 202 37.13
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-24 111 286 30.77
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 7e-24 110 212 35.85
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-24 104 156 41.67
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-24 110 176 39.20
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-24 110 199 38.19
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 8e-24 110 247 33.20
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 9e-24 110 247 33.20
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-23 105 240 35.42
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-23 107 220 35.91
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-23 110 272 31.25
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-23 110 194 37.11
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 110 285 32.98
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-23 110 325 28.92
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-23 110 203 36.45
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-23 110 203 36.45
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-23 109 211 36.97
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-23 108 211 37.44
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-23 109 208 37.50
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-23 110 248 33.87
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-23 105 248 33.87
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 2e-23 110 204 38.73
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-23 109 248 31.85
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-23 109 283 32.16
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 2e-23 109 208 38.46
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-23 109 232 33.19
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-23 104 214 35.05
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-23 105 248 33.87
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-23 109 208 37.02
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-23 109 208 37.50
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-23 108 242 34.71
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-23 103 159 38.99
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-23 108 248 33.87
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-23 108 214 32.71
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-23 108 272 33.09
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-23 103 242 31.82
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-23 109 182 39.56
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 5e-23 108 208 36.54
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-23 108 271 32.10
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-23 108 213 35.21
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-23 103 225 34.67
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-23 107 210 35.24
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 7e-23 106 294 31.97
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-23 105 221 33.48
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-22 107 272 32.72
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-22 100 137 41.61
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-22 107 206 36.41
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 2e-22 105 255 31.76
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 105 291 31.27
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-22 105 243 32.51
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-22 106 210 36.19
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-22 100 164 38.41
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-22 105 208 36.06
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-22 106 214 38.32
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 104 246 35.77
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-22 105 213 33.80
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-22 105 247 31.98
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-22 105 206 36.41
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-22 99.8 213 33.33
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-22 104 208 37.50
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-22 104 253 31.23
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-22 103 237 33.33
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-22 103 232 32.76
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 9e-22 102 196 35.20
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-22 103 269 31.23
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-22 104 238 31.09
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 1e-21 103 233 33.48
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-21 103 206 35.92
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-21 103 211 33.65
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-21 97.8 163 36.81
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 2e-21 102 196 37.24
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-21 103 217 34.56
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 103 208 34.62
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 102 242 31.82
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 2e-21 103 234 33.76
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-21 99.8 295 30.85
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-21 99.4 246 30.89
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 3e-21 102 208 34.13
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-21 102 237 33.33
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 4e-21 101 295 31.19
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-21 99.4 299 29.77
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-21 98.2 243 34.57
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 8e-21 100 285 30.53
emh407320 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-21 96.3 146 39.04
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-21 100 239 33.05
TP05G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-20 92.4 69 60.87
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 1e-20 99.4 196 31.12
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 1e-20 99.4 196 31.12
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-20 100 247 31.98
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-20 101 307 27.69
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-20 101 190 34.21
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-20 100 155 34.84
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-20 95.1 192 36.46
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-20 99.8 249 29.32
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-20 97.1 248 30.65
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-20 100 249 32.13
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-20 100 186 38.71
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-20 96.7 256 33.20
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-20 100 230 34.35
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-20 97.8 196 32.65
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-20 98.2 197 36.04
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-20 96.3 302 29.80
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 4e-20 98.6 285 30.18
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-20 99.4 253 29.64
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-20 97.1 196 31.12
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-20 99.0 193 35.23
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 6e-20 98.6 269 32.34
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 7e-20 99.0 243 29.63
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 8e-20 98.2 244 31.56
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-20 97.8 229 32.75
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 9e-20 97.8 309 29.45
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-19 98.6 222 32.43
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-19 95.5 253 30.43
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 1e-19 97.1 287 28.22
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-19 95.1 297 27.95
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-19 96.7 262 32.82
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 94.7 140 40.71
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 2e-19 97.8 213 34.27
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-19 95.5 193 33.68
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 97.1 237 32.07
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 96.7 284 29.93
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 3e-19 97.1 256 31.64
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 95.5 279 30.11
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-19 94.4 281 29.18
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-19 92.8 280 28.93
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-19 95.1 257 31.91
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-19 92.8 292 28.77
PP07016G00010 Physcomitrella patens 7e-19 89.7 164 37.20
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 7e-19 92.0 254 31.89
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-19 94.0 196 33.16
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-18 90.1 199 32.66
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-18 94.7 248 31.45
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 1e-18 95.1 216 34.26
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 1e-18 94.4 381 28.08
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 90.9 167 37.72
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-18 92.0 331 28.40
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-18 94.4 236 31.36
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 93.2 333 28.23
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 1e-18 94.0 184 33.15
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-18 89.4 163 36.81
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 94.7 233 33.91
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-18 92.0 223 34.08
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-18 93.2 260 29.23
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 94.7 252 28.57
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-18 92.4 271 28.41
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 93.2 257 30.35
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 94.0 255 29.80
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-18 90.9 154 36.36
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 3e-18 92.0 196 30.61
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 93.6 214 34.11
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-18 94.0 275 27.27
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 3e-18 93.2 241 31.95
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 3e-18 93.6 257 31.52
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 92.0 196 32.14
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 3e-18 90.5 210 32.86
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-18 90.1 201 33.83
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-18 90.5 198 32.32
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 4e-18 93.2 215 33.95
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-18 90.9 278 29.50
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-18 92.4 279 28.67
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-18 91.3 193 31.61
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-18 90.5 302 26.82
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-18 89.0 206 30.58
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-18 90.9 196 32.14
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 7e-18 92.8 253 28.85
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 7e-18 90.9 185 32.43
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 8e-18 90.9 239 29.29
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-18 92.4 261 27.97
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-17 88.2 202 34.65
emh407340 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-17 83.6 60 63.33
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-17 90.9 291 29.21
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-17 89.0 206 35.44
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-17 89.7 244 30.33
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-17 89.4 201 31.84
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 1e-17 88.2 241 27.39
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-17 87.0 196 34.18
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-17 90.5 240 31.67
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-17 89.7 197 32.49
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-17 91.3 239 31.38
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-17 90.5 296 31.76
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-17 89.7 193 31.61
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-17 90.1 262 31.68
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 91.3 258 31.40
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 90.9 221 33.03
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-17 90.5 265 30.94
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 2e-17 90.9 216 34.26
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 91.3 256 30.47
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 90.1 260 30.38
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-17 89.4 262 30.53
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-17 87.0 209 32.06
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-17 89.0 255 30.59
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-17 90.5 242 32.64
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-17 88.6 205 33.17
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-17 89.0 213 30.99
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-17 89.0 246 31.71
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-17 88.6 221 31.22
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 4e-17 88.2 182 34.07
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-17 89.7 216 32.41
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-17 88.6 164 35.37
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-17 88.2 213 31.46
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-17 89.0 288 29.86
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-17 89.7 237 33.33
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-17 89.7 214 33.64
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-17 88.6 221 30.32
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 6e-17 87.0 213 30.52
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-17 87.0 198 34.34
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-17 88.2 255 28.24
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-17 87.8 309 28.16
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-17 88.2 198 32.83
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-17 89.0 216 33.33
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 8e-17 88.2 207 35.75
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-17 85.9 197 35.03
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-17 87.8 203 33.00
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-17 85.9 248 31.05
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 9e-17 88.6 202 31.19
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-17 87.8 196 30.61
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 88.2 210 32.38
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 86.7 217 31.34
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 1e-16 84.7 143 38.46
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 88.6 199 32.66
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-16 88.2 202 33.17
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 1e-16 87.4 136 34.56
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-16 87.0 193 31.09
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-16 88.6 232 29.31
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-16 85.1 203 33.50
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-16 87.0 248 29.44
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 1e-16 87.8 270 31.85
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 1e-16 87.0 247 30.77
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 2e-16 87.4 314 29.30
Naga_100676g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-16 82.4 137 37.23
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-16 87.4 206 30.58
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-16 87.4 242 31.82
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 2e-16 86.7 196 30.61
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 2e-16 85.9 211 32.23
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.9 216 30.09
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 2e-16 86.3 196 31.12
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-16 83.2 206 33.50
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 3e-16 85.9 241 29.46
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 3e-16 87.4 202 33.17
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 3e-16 86.3 242 30.17
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 3e-16 86.7 225 30.22
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-16 84.0 209 32.06
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-16 86.7 310 27.42
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-16 86.7 311 26.05
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-16 84.0 267 29.96
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-16 86.3 230 30.00
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 4e-16 85.5 196 32.14
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 87.0 199 33.17
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-16 85.5 193 31.09
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-16 87.0 219 32.88
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-16 86.7 233 29.61
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 84.7 212 31.13
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-16 85.9 242 29.34
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-16 83.6 280 31.79
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-16 86.7 263 27.38
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-16 85.1 326 26.69
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 5e-16 84.3 237 30.38
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 5e-16 84.3 237 30.38
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-16 85.5 196 32.14
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 5e-16 86.7 210 31.90
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 6e-16 86.3 269 29.74
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-16 84.7 203 31.53
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-16 84.7 238 30.25
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-16 84.7 203 31.53
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-16 85.1 194 30.41
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-16 86.3 222 31.08
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-16 83.2 274 27.37
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-16 83.6 258 28.68
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 8e-16 84.3 194 29.90
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-15 84.3 212 30.19
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-15 84.3 193 30.57
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-15 84.3 253 30.43
AA0010G02470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-15 81.3 102 42.16
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 1e-15 84.3 193 35.23
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-15 84.3 202 35.15
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 81.3 192 33.85
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-15 83.6 264 27.65
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 84.0 248 28.23
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-15 83.6 203 32.02
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-15 83.6 248 27.82
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-15 83.2 218 29.36
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-15 84.7 312 27.88
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 84.7 202 31.68
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 2e-15 84.3 231 30.74
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-15 84.0 233 28.33
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-15 84.0 236 28.81
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-15 82.8 217 26.27
phs193790 Phytophtora sojae 3e-15 81.6 209 30.14
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 3e-15 83.6 203 34.48
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 3e-15 83.6 203 34.48
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-15 83.2 201 33.83
emh444940 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-15 80.9 246 28.46
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-15 82.4 198 30.81
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-15 82.4 281 27.05
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-15 80.1 200 32.00
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-15 80.5 238 30.25
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 81.6 217 28.57
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-15 82.8 193 35.23
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 81.3 247 27.13
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-14 82.4 283 25.80
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-14 81.3 250 28.00
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 1e-14 80.9 194 30.93
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-14 79.0 195 31.79
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-14 81.6 225 32.89
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 2e-14 81.6 151 36.42
AT4G24710 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 80.5 237 27.43
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 80.5 211 31.75
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 81.6 255 29.02
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-14 80.5 201 30.35
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 81.3 214 28.97
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 2e-14 78.2 213 33.33
OL02G03880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-14 76.3 158 34.81
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 2e-14 79.7 218 27.52
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-14 80.1 204 32.84
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-14 81.3 199 34.17
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-14 80.9 236 29.24
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-14 80.9 199 34.17
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-14 79.7 295 27.12
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-14 80.5 227 33.92
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 3e-14 79.3 260 27.69
PTI_12G02790 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-14 79.3 169 30.77
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-14 79.3 248 27.82
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-14 79.7 240 31.67
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 79.3 194 28.35
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-14 79.7 111 41.44
AA0051G00380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-14 74.7 104 38.46
CNC64A_002G01820 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-14 78.2 209 28.23
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-14 79.3 225 31.11
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-13 76.3 206 30.58
ATR_00011G00350 Amborella trichopoda 1e-13 74.3 134 35.07
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 79.0 196 29.08
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 77.8 217 26.73
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-13 78.6 199 34.67
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-13 76.3 207 33.82
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-13 77.8 157 35.03
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 2e-13 77.0 291 26.12
OM_03G02510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-13 77.4 204 28.92
OL05G02320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-13 75.5 190 30.00
AP00G41170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-13 78.2 126 31.75
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 78.2 214 28.97
OS04G40290 Oryza sativa 2e-13 77.4 191 27.23
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-13 76.3 298 26.51
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-13 75.5 211 29.86
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-13 77.4 197 31.98
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 3e-13 77.4 215 29.77
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 75.9 240 27.50
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-13 77.4 263 30.04
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-13 76.6 205 29.27
gsu64390 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-13 77.0 194 30.93
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-13 76.6 185 30.27
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-13 74.7 202 28.71
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-13 74.3 182 31.32
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-13 75.9 286 26.57
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 5e-13 75.9 208 31.25
OT_05G02400 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-13 75.9 163 31.29
CV00G54490 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-13 75.5 181 29.28
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-13 74.7 246 30.08
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 6e-13 75.1 205 29.27
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-13 75.9 198 31.82
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-13 76.3 201 29.35
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-13 74.3 161 33.54
ORCC809_05G02320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-13 74.7 221 28.51
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 75.9 255 28.24
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-12 75.1 272 25.37
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 71.6 155 36.13
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-12 75.1 152 36.18
AC00G25360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-12 73.9 163 30.06
FC003G11510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-12 72.0 164 32.32
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 74.7 207 27.54
ccr73700 Chondrus crispus 3e-12 73.9 168 29.17
CR16G10110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-12 74.7 371 28.30
AP00G18870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-12 71.6 205 27.32
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-12 72.8 257 26.07
ATR_00049G02600 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 73.2 254 25.98
AA0004G02360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-12 69.7 131 35.88
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-12 73.6 244 29.92
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-12 73.9 159 36.48
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-12 69.7 152 34.87
CM02G01210 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-12 73.2 214 27.10
AA0010G02480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-12 68.9 127 33.86
CNC64A_012G01010 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-12 72.8 91 38.46
FBgn0051453 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-12 72.0 279 25.09
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-12 72.0 208 30.29
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 1e-11 72.0 286 27.27
emh693830 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 68.9 153 33.33
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-11 71.2 311 25.08
ccr00020 Chondrus crispus 1e-11 71.6 249 28.51
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-11 71.6 291 27.84
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 71.6 208 31.25
BPRRCC1105_03G02990 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-11 71.2 206 29.61
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-11 71.2 357 26.89
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 2e-11 71.2 198 29.29