Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
397 genes are similar to OS07G33100
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
OS07G33100 Oryza sativa 0.0 2148 1044 100.00
AT4G04670 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1056 1050 51.33
ATR_00037G00570 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 1007 1120 48.04
PP00302G00300 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 591 823 39.25
phs190420 Phytophtora sojae 1e-124 417 1088 29.78
CV00G74220 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-91 318 405 42.47
OT_09G02300 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-88 311 408 40.20
ORCC809_09G03840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-88 311 412 40.78
Naga_100053g26 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-87 311 1142 28.90
OL09G02180 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-87 287 278 50.36
MP06G03780 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-83 296 420 41.19
OM_10G02180 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-82 293 410 40.49
MRCC299_05G04510 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-79 287 409 42.05
ENSMUSG00000037085 Mus musculus 1e-72 253 358 39.66
ENSG00000183665 Homo sapiens 3e-71 249 358 39.11
CR14G04200 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-63 240 351 39.32
BPRRCC1105_10G02210 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-57 220 270 44.44
PTI_02G06260 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-51 195 249 44.18
emh623080 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-48 182 318 37.74
FC004G02240 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-44 166 200 45.00
WBGene00009586 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-43 169 237 37.97
emh261850 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-42 164 331 35.95
TP05G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-39 149 203 41.38
SPAC25B8.15c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-34 136 220 36.82
YGL050W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-28 121 229 33.62
PP00004G01060 Physcomitrella patens 7e-28 124 255 31.76
ENSG00000162623 Homo sapiens 1e-26 116 216 32.87
VC00G79320 Volvox carteri 1e-26 120 202 37.62
PTI_03G06100 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-25 117 773 24.58
AA0005G03210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-24 110 269 30.86
ATR_00003G00320 Amborella trichopoda 7e-24 112 215 30.70
DDB_G0292070 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-23 112 200 33.00
PTI_01G05870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-23 110 212 32.08
ES0187G00230 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-23 107 250 29.20
CR02G00370 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-23 110 263 28.90
AT1G74150 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-23 108 256 27.73
AA0022G01000 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-23 106 204 31.37
SPCC1223.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-22 108 308 27.92
CR01G02730 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-22 106 248 29.44
pte358470 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-22 105 334 26.65
pte379000 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-21 105 341 26.39
ATR_00047G01900 Amborella trichopoda 1e-21 104 257 28.40
ES0187G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-21 102 214 30.37
CR03G01380 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-21 101 148 35.81
DDB_G0268110 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-21 103 272 26.10
pte193710 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 102 226 29.65
ES0022G00440 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-20 100 227 32.16
emh193020 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-20 101 278 26.98
pte474730 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 100 283 26.86
AT1G18610 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 100 288 27.78
OS01G19480 Oryza sativa 2e-20 101 284 29.58
DDB_G0293044 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-20 100 243 29.22
pte573370 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-20 100 253 28.85
emh448470 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-20 99.0 189 30.16
pte113320 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-20 99.0 283 26.50
YGR238C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-20 100 249 26.10
CV00G13600 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-20 98.6 249 27.31
pte502430 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-20 99.0 254 26.77
ATR_00040G01880 Amborella trichopoda 7e-20 98.6 179 31.84
DDB_G0270750 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-20 98.2 289 26.30
ENSG00000136933 Homo sapiens 1e-19 95.9 197 29.44
YHR158C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-19 99.4 247 27.13
pte562430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 97.8 261 28.35
SPAC4G8.06c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-19 95.9 216 31.48
pte674460 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-19 95.5 248 26.21
DDB_G0278375 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-18 92.8 247 26.32
phs242240 Phytophtora sojae 2e-18 94.0 263 26.62
pte603420 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 93.2 286 24.48
pte669620 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 93.2 286 24.48
FC002G01520 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-18 93.6 213 31.92
AC00G15990 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-18 94.7 228 29.39
emh663770 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-18 92.0 201 33.83
pte572230 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-18 91.7 286 24.48
phs77890 Phytophtora sojae 6e-18 91.7 187 31.02
DDB_G0268696 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-18 92.4 249 29.72
phs354460 Phytophtora sojae 1e-17 88.2 190 30.00
DDB_G0281209 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-17 91.3 174 31.61
CR03G00720 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-17 92.8 213 28.64
PP00191G00360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-17 91.7 240 27.50
FBgn0030053 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-17 89.7 191 30.37
OS03G61950 Oryza sativa 2e-17 90.5 179 30.17
ATR_00057G01920 Amborella trichopoda 3e-17 91.3 215 28.37
ATR_00057G02470 Amborella trichopoda 5e-17 90.5 237 28.69
VC00G48320 Volvox carteri 7e-17 87.4 156 32.05
DDB_G0280765 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-16 89.4 304 27.96
AT5G18590 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 89.4 243 28.81
pte29550 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 89.4 237 28.69
pte444730 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 87.8 268 27.24
ENSMUSG00000070953 Mus musculus 2e-16 86.7 265 27.17
ccr69060 Chondrus crispus 2e-16 88.2 244 25.82
OS02G57690 Oryza sativa 2e-16 87.8 244 29.10
pte793050 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 87.4 289 23.18
gsu128840 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-16 87.4 243 27.98
pte759760 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 87.4 269 26.77
AC00G27770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-16 86.7 242 26.86
VC00G110120 Volvox carteri 5e-16 86.7 410 25.37
ES0415G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-16 86.3 224 25.89
YML005W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-16 85.9 222 30.18
VC00G41420 Volvox carteri 7e-16 86.7 185 28.65
DDB_G0272254 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-16 87.0 180 31.11
pte616860 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-16 85.9 276 27.17
TP05G07730 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-16 86.7 120 37.50
AT3G16410 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-16 86.3 212 27.36
pte714410 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 85.9 222 27.03
CV00G32400 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-15 85.9 256 28.52
pte325170 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 85.9 264 26.89
pte775550 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 85.1 239 27.62
pte724030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 84.7 250 26.80
AT3G07720 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 82.8 258 25.19
AA0009G00770 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-15 80.1 144 36.11
ORCC809_15G00340 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-15 84.7 241 26.97
PP00045G00550 Physcomitrella patens 3e-15 85.1 210 23.33
pte790350 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 84.0 250 26.80
pte726290 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-15 84.0 234 23.08
OL07G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-15 83.6 151 31.79
PI00G13630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-15 84.0 269 23.79
ATR_00006G01240 Amborella trichopoda 5e-15 81.3 173 28.90
VC00G25960 Volvox carteri 5e-15 83.6 241 26.97
DDB_G0293006 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-15 84.0 250 26.40
OS12G35560 Oryza sativa 6e-15 82.8 252 24.60
AT5G48180 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 80.9 194 25.26
AT3G05420 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-15 83.2 214 28.04
PP00070G00050 Physcomitrella patens 7e-15 82.8 167 33.53
PP00002G01680 Physcomitrella patens 8e-15 83.6 240 22.92
CR14G01060 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-14 83.2 372 24.19
PP00100G00380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 83.2 203 27.09
OS11G43590 Oryza sativa 1e-14 82.4 228 24.12
VC00G141900 Volvox carteri 2e-14 81.3 214 26.17
AA0039G00220 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-14 81.3 208 25.48
AT3G16390 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 81.3 199 28.14
pte568090 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 82.8 287 27.53
RCC4223.02g02560 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-14 81.6 269 24.54
pte243680 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 81.3 237 27.00
pte656650 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-14 81.6 245 26.94
AT3G16400 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 80.5 202 26.73
PP00039G01460 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 81.6 210 24.76
ENSMUSG00000063576 Mus musculus 4e-14 79.7 260 24.23
AT2G36360 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-14 80.5 175 30.29
OS12G35350 Oryza sativa 4e-14 80.9 262 27.10
PP00048G00320 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 80.9 249 28.92
DDB_G0272386 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-14 79.7 183 27.87
ENSG00000124702 Homo sapiens 6e-14 79.0 317 24.61
OS03G61930 Oryza sativa 6e-14 80.5 245 27.76
DDB_G0268860 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-14 80.5 290 26.21
CV00G46810 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-14 79.7 267 25.09
PP00003G00110 Physcomitrella patens 9e-14 80.1 234 25.64
pte130950 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-14 79.7 198 29.29
AC00G45330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-13 79.3 192 30.21
PP00224G00400 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 77.4 233 28.33
MRCC299_02G07380 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-13 79.7 181 32.04
PP00068G00230 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 79.3 224 23.66
pte587280 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 79.0 198 29.29
ENSG00000099949 Homo sapiens 2e-13 79.3 200 25.50
AT5G27630 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 79.0 151 27.81
AT5G04420 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 78.6 252 28.17
CR07G01830 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-13 79.3 183 27.87
DDB_G0282667 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-13 77.8 194 27.32
OT_07G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-13 77.8 142 33.10
OL10G01240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-13 78.2 289 25.95
OS09G07460 Oryza sativa 4e-13 75.5 174 31.03
phs231230 Phytophtora sojae 5e-13 77.4 204 24.51
VC00G118250 Volvox carteri 6e-13 77.8 179 29.05
phs251780 Phytophtora sojae 7e-13 75.9 185 32.97
phs194810 Phytophtora sojae 1e-12 75.9 173 29.48
FC004G05470 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-12 75.1 207 28.02
CNC64A_022G01910 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-12 74.3 239 27.20
MP06G05180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-12 73.6 178 29.78
MRCC299_08G02250 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-12 75.1 207 28.99
ccr60480 Chondrus crispus 4e-12 74.7 273 27.11
OM_06G00060 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-12 73.6 265 27.92
AA0003G02450 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-12 74.3 224 29.46
VC00G94870 Volvox carteri 7e-12 74.3 175 27.43
TP04G07480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-12 73.2 265 24.53
PP00293G00060 Physcomitrella patens 1e-11 73.6 259 25.48
SPAC6G10.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-11 73.6 233 24.46
ENSMUSG00000031386 Mus musculus 1e-11 73.9 183 29.51
ENSG00000172534 Homo sapiens 1e-11 73.6 183 29.51
ES0340G00180 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-11 72.8 211 26.54
pte682300 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 72.8 231 27.27
OM_12G02580 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-11 72.8 209 28.23
WBGene00001827 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-11 72.4 254 27.17
CNC64A_014G00530 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-11 72.4 265 27.17
OT_10G01190 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 72.4 221 28.05
emh593270 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-11 71.2 220 27.27
OS08G13360 Oryza sativa 4e-11 70.9 225 27.56
ES0149G00190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-11 71.6 180 28.33
MRCC299_03G02180 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-11 70.9 363 24.79
pte532020 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 71.2 175 29.14
pte576860 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 70.9 173 29.48
pte506700 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 70.9 173 29.48
phs354220 Phytophtora sojae 6e-11 70.1 168 26.79
PP00088G00290 Physcomitrella patens 7e-11 70.5 173 27.75
phs236850 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 70.5 167 29.34
PTI_01G03950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-10 69.3 263 24.71
pte503170 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 69.7 172 30.23
pte707940 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 68.9 278 23.38
MP04G03250 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-10 69.7 229 26.64
AC00G46080 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 68.6 213 27.23
ES0037G00540 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 67.8 176 27.84
PP00043G00310 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 69.3 264 24.62
pte673820 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 68.9 173 29.48
PP00015G02220 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 68.9 218 23.85
AT5G50310 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 68.6 188 25.00
OS12G42310 Oryza sativa 2e-10 68.9 205 25.37
OL15G02390 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-10 68.6 251 28.69
ENSG00000128607 Homo sapiens 3e-10 67.8 251 26.69
FBgn0039904 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-10 68.9 255 24.31
AT2G33070 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 67.8 192 26.04
MRCC299_03G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-10 65.1 144 30.56
DDB_G0286377 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-10 68.2 219 24.20
AT2G27210 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 68.2 267 23.97
CV00G04260 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-10 66.2 129 31.01
WBGene00021751 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-10 67.4 189 26.98
MRCC299_01G00170 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-10 67.8 200 28.00
ORCC809_10G00530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-10 67.8 209 26.79
ATR_00049G00530 Amborella trichopoda 5e-10 67.8 187 25.13
CR01G10930 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-10 67.8 267 26.59
pte312320 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-10 67.8 175 28.00
AT1G03445 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-10 67.4 289 26.64
OS11G34460 Oryza sativa 7e-10 67.0 292 27.05
DDB_G0272080 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-10 67.8 153 31.37
ORCC809_03G00040 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-10 66.6 142 30.28
emh155690 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-10 64.7 258 24.42
OS03G44500 Oryza sativa 8e-10 67.4 205 24.88
emh593630 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-10 65.9 167 31.74
PP00043G00320 Physcomitrella patens 8e-10 67.0 209 25.84
emh647480 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-10 66.2 160 26.88
OS04G40740 Oryza sativa 9e-10 67.0 191 24.08
PTI_02G03750 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-09 66.6 245 24.90
CNC64A_006G02640 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-09 66.6 210 26.19
ATR_00050G00400 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 66.2 153 26.14
ENSMUSG00000029775 Mus musculus 1e-09 65.9 251 26.69
pte559430 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 66.2 175 27.43
WBGene00009978 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 65.5 243 23.46
VC00G15020 Volvox carteri 2e-09 66.2 206 26.70
emh432600 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 66.2 138 30.43
ATR_00004G02010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 66.2 270 24.07
pte614740 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 65.1 136 32.35
ES0007G00520 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 63.5 150 26.67
phs173910 Phytophtora sojae 2e-09 65.1 280 24.64
AT1G08420 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 65.9 267 23.60
WBGene00194707 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-09 64.7 154 30.52
Naga_100001g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-09 64.7 133 27.82
PP00117G00660 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 65.5 268 25.00
PTI_01G07870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-09 65.1 273 24.91
CR10G03450 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-09 65.1 152 28.29
CR16G08160 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-09 63.9 182 25.82
MP04G02720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-09 65.5 179 27.37
HE0000G12180 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-09 63.5 241 24.90
AT5G57360 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-09 64.3 309 26.54
OT_06G01500 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-09 64.3 134 28.36
CNC64A_002G03250 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-09 63.2 152 32.24
pte374830 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-09 64.7 172 28.49
VC00G48220 Volvox carteri 5e-09 64.7 168 28.57
TP18G01360 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-09 64.3 193 25.91
ATR_00019G03100 Amborella trichopoda 7e-09 63.9 301 25.91
phs305550 Phytophtora sojae 7e-09 62.8 241 23.24
FBgn0034704 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-09 63.9 229 24.45
PP00072G00370 Physcomitrella patens 8e-09 63.9 280 24.29
MRCC299_04G05230 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-09 63.9 140 25.00
OM_16G02450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-08 63.5 248 24.19
ES0046G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-08 62.4 192 29.17
ENSMUSG00000070923 Mus musculus 1e-08 63.2 235 25.53
Naga_100275g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-08 62.0 148 28.38
RCC4223.03g04330 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-08 62.8 124 32.26
ORCC809_06G01400 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-08 62.0 139 28.06
FC009G03050 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-08 63.2 196 27.55
MP03G03140 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-08 63.2 233 27.47
CV00G72310 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-08 61.6 243 25.51
MRCC299_11G01780 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-08 61.6 176 32.39
pte603400 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 62.8 122 31.97
MRCC299_03G00160 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-08 61.6 189 26.98
PI00G55200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-08 62.4 124 32.26
ATR_00176G00240 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 62.4 300 25.67
TP08G02130 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 62.8 252 25.79
AA0019G00830 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 59.7 128 30.47
AA0007G02840 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 62.8 202 28.22
HE0000G30270 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-08 62.0 201 28.86
ENSG00000198642 Homo sapiens 2e-08 62.4 235 25.53
phs278000 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 62.4 261 27.59
phs78170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 62.0 184 29.89
ES0003G01110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 62.8 180 30.00
RCC4223.05g00190 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-08 62.4 247 27.94
ORCC809_12G00520 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-08 62.4 199 28.64
AT1G54040 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 60.8 209 26.32
YOL141W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-08 62.0 275 24.73
pte337960 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 62.0 147 30.61
pte669600 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 61.6 245 23.67
CR09G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-08 61.6 188 25.00
OM_05G01460 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 61.6 139 27.34
CNC64A_014G00780 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-08 62.0 188 27.66
emh523360 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-08 61.2 119 30.25
PI00G02240 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-08 61.6 247 27.53
OT_16G02790 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-08 60.8 159 28.93
ENSMUSG00000040263 Mus musculus 5e-08 61.2 192 27.60
FC056G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-08 60.5 159 30.19
BPRRCC1105_05G01550 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-08 61.2 146 25.34
FC033G01430 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-08 61.2 250 28.00
MP08G04270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-08 60.8 272 26.47
emh74480 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-08 60.5 119 30.25
WBGene00002185 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-08 60.8 140 27.86
OL08G03850 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-08 61.2 226 23.45
pte691830 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-08 60.5 181 28.73
DDB_G0276015 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-08 60.5 188 27.13
ENSG00000114648 Homo sapiens 7e-08 60.5 147 29.93
OL06G01470 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-08 59.7 225 25.78
AC00G07310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-08 61.2 266 27.82
BPRRCC1105_07G00230 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-08 60.8 157 27.39
AA0009G01960 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-08 60.8 171 29.82
ENSG00000104731 Homo sapiens 8e-08 60.1 188 28.72
OT_08G03900 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-08 60.8 236 27.97
pte660600 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 60.1 312 22.76
CV00G31360 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-07 59.7 195 23.59
ES0010G00410 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-07 60.1 239 20.50
ENSG00000119771 Homo sapiens 1e-07 60.1 177 27.68
ENSMUSG00000020627 Mus musculus 1e-07 59.7 177 27.68
ENSG00000037637 Homo sapiens 2e-07 59.7 174 25.29
BPRRCC1105_11G01070 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-07 59.7 226 23.45
phs258150 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 58.9 238 22.69
ENSMUSG00000051890 Mus musculus 3e-07 58.2 254 23.62
ATR_00025G01720 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 58.2 218 27.06
BPRRCC1105_05G01100 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-07 58.2 144 29.17
ENSMUSG00000036782 Mus musculus 3e-07 58.5 194 24.23
MP06G01960 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-07 58.2 315 26.03
AC00G24990 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-07 58.2 130 30.00
ENSG00000161594 Homo sapiens 4e-07 58.2 192 25.00
pte634030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-07 58.2 176 27.27
AC00G40840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-07 56.2 197 24.87
AT4G27340 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 58.2 303 26.07
AC00G18670 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-07 58.2 190 26.32
PTI_01G05910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-07 57.0 163 31.29
OS06G47890 Oryza sativa 5e-07 57.8 301 24.58
AT1G68050 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-07 57.8 293 26.28
TP06G02330 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-07 57.8 209 24.88
AT3G56120 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-07 57.4 187 29.95
emh214200 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 57.4 228 23.25
emh490670 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 57.0 135 27.41
ENSG00000197776 Homo sapiens 7e-07 57.0 254 24.41
FC001G10370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-07 57.4 162 25.93
OS02G05700 Oryza sativa 8e-07 57.0 300 25.33
pte371090 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-07 57.0 221 24.43
SPBC21.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-07 57.0 233 23.61
PI00G06310 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-07 56.2 211 24.17
AA0004G03300 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-07 56.2 169 27.81
ORCC809_06G00980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 55.8 143 29.37
pte420290 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 56.2 211 26.07
VC00G79840 Volvox carteri 1e-06 57.0 238 26.47
MP01G08600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 56.6 169 27.22
OM_15G00320 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-06 56.6 244 24.18
RCC4223.05g03230 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 55.8 211 24.64
MP09G01990 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 55.5 163 26.38
ENSMUSG00000055652 Mus musculus 1e-06 56.6 181 25.97
ccr173440 Chondrus crispus 1e-06 56.6 139 27.34
pte62060 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 56.2 221 24.43
AT2G18915 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 56.2 226 29.65
AC00G95280 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 53.9 145 28.28
PP00081G01120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 55.8 240 27.92
AP00G41600 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-06 55.8 145 30.34
CNC64A_018G00680 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 55.8 177 26.55
DDB_G0287761 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-06 55.5 203 26.60
pte436780 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 55.8 89 37.08
ENSMUSG00000001558 Mus musculus 2e-06 55.8 192 24.48
WBGene00006432 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-06 56.2 139 25.18
pte436580 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 55.5 225 24.00
DDB_G0274215 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-06 55.5 210 26.19
FBgn0038475 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 55.8 143 28.67
OS05G05240 Oryza sativa 3e-06 55.8 253 25.69
ES0007G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 55.1 144 25.00
emh137240 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 54.3 183 25.68
VC00G41400 Volvox carteri 3e-06 55.5 181 25.97
pte412760 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 54.7 220 25.91
PI00G09870 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-06 55.5 303 23.10
MP09G02840 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-06 55.1 192 22.92
emh555720 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-06 53.5 143 26.57
CNC64A_022G01100 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-06 55.1 128 28.12
pte352250 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 55.1 92 35.87
OT_13G02660 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-06 55.1 383 21.67
pte136610 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 55.1 89 38.20
AT1G51550 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 54.7 192 28.65
ENSG00000183655 Homo sapiens 5e-06 54.7 182 23.63
pte660520 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 54.7 255 26.67
ENSMUSG00000041773 Mus musculus 5e-06 54.7 185 24.32
CR16G05830 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-06 54.7 127 29.13
CNC64A_003G00210 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-06 53.5 195 26.15
CNC64A_023G00840 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-06 54.3 126 31.75
pte520810 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-06 54.7 92 38.04
pte497040 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-06 54.3 176 25.57
MP03G08510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-06 54.3 248 25.81
pte453110 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-06 54.3 222 24.77
emh314900 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-06 53.5 156 29.49
pte351610 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-06 54.3 220 26.36
CV00G35700 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-06 53.1 119 26.05
FBgn0037978 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-06 53.9 140 25.00
ENSMUSG00000025597 Mus musculus 8e-06 53.9 155 25.16
PTI_27G00470 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-06 53.9 201 25.87
gsu125910 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-06 53.1 164 26.83
Naga_100242g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-05 53.5 188 28.72