Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
1250 genes are similar to OS03G05730
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 0.0 1657 810 100.00
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 0.0 1608 810 96.91
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 1514 812 90.64
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 1514 800 90.75
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1511 805 91.80
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1493 820 89.27
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1484 794 91.31
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1461 807 88.23
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1460 810 88.77
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1458 811 88.53
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1451 788 90.23
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 1433 787 88.18
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 1429 811 86.07
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1428 822 86.37
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1423 822 85.77
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 1416 779 86.91
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 1409 798 85.96
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 1402 818 82.64
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 1402 818 82.64
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 1385 786 84.35
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 1384 808 84.90
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 1384 828 81.64
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 1379 771 85.60
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 1375 787 85.64
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 1367 772 84.59
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 1364 795 83.52
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 1355 775 85.42
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 1330 807 78.56
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 1323 772 81.48
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 0.0 1282 812 75.86
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 0.0 1282 812 75.86
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 0.0 1274 792 77.15
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 1272 789 81.24
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 1258 797 75.78
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 1233 762 77.03
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 1229 797 75.78
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 0.0 1214 787 74.08
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 1211 764 77.09
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 1210 751 77.50
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 0.0 1201 812 71.92
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 1194 785 73.89
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 1187 821 71.13
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 1178 755 76.42
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 0.0 1164 831 67.75
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 0.0 1161 629 88.87
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 0.0 1136 813 68.63
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1125 797 68.13
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1099 797 66.75
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 0.0 1073 766 67.89
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 1034 765 64.71
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 996 753 64.67
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 0.0 969 512 90.04
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 887 793 58.13
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 880 809 56.61
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 874 839 55.30
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 866 762 57.48
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 827 793 54.85
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 708 606 59.41
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 701 574 60.63
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 699 748 50.27
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 730 807 49.81
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 626 565 55.93
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 604 760 40.79
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 0.0 554 516 51.16
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 0.0 554 517 51.64
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 0.0 545 592 47.47
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-170 516 603 45.61
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-170 516 577 46.45
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-170 513 602 45.68
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-169 514 605 43.64
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-169 520 601 46.42
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-169 516 608 45.39
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-169 513 607 43.33
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-168 511 633 43.60
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-168 514 563 46.00
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 1e-167 519 532 48.87
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-167 506 635 44.25
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-166 503 586 43.52
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-164 505 551 46.82
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-163 505 619 43.94
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-163 496 621 42.51
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 8e-161 495 568 45.95
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-160 485 510 49.02
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-160 503 609 42.86
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-160 494 616 43.02
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-160 492 608 42.27
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 5e-157 503 650 40.46
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 8e-157 486 619 42.81
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 1e-155 482 588 43.88
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 2e-153 477 622 41.48
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-152 475 578 43.43
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-152 471 647 40.96
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-150 462 528 44.51
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-150 468 529 45.94
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 1e-149 464 598 41.64
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-149 458 532 46.05
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 9e-149 469 580 42.76
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-147 460 639 39.91
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-145 446 532 43.80
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-145 446 500 46.60
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-144 453 594 42.09
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-144 443 574 42.16
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 1e-143 454 616 39.29
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-142 437 526 44.30
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-142 440 575 40.87
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-141 448 576 42.53
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 3e-138 430 538 42.19
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-138 425 504 45.63
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 1e-137 427 542 42.25
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 2e-135 434 622 40.19
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-134 418 507 42.80
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-133 424 622 37.94
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-131 421 505 43.17
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-130 418 502 43.43
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-130 406 585 38.12
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-130 405 561 39.57
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-129 403 504 41.87
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-128 410 589 39.22
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 3e-126 397 575 39.13
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-125 410 586 40.96
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-125 400 512 41.80
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-125 404 574 40.94
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-124 401 510 41.57
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-124 399 532 40.98
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 5e-121 385 599 36.73
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 2e-120 382 597 37.86
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-119 385 535 36.82
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-119 391 535 38.13
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-116 379 541 38.63
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 3e-114 374 486 43.00
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-114 365 510 38.24
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-113 362 518 37.07
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-111 364 508 39.17
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-111 358 594 36.20
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-110 355 512 41.60
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-110 353 502 39.64
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-109 352 499 41.28
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-109 351 510 39.22
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-108 351 593 34.91
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-107 357 582 36.60
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-106 343 541 37.15
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-102 338 612 34.31
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-101 337 657 32.72
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 3e-95 307 250 63.20
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-95 326 575 39.48
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-90 316 537 34.64
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 2e-90 297 361 43.21
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 3e-90 301 528 37.31
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 5e-89 302 480 37.08
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-88 305 540 34.63
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-88 298 497 36.02
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 2e-87 300 331 45.62
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-87 305 420 41.19
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 1e-86 301 520 36.35
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 6e-86 300 478 37.45
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-84 295 573 34.73
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-84 291 509 34.38
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 3e-84 293 563 35.70
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-84 289 478 35.98
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-84 296 327 46.18
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-84 293 529 35.73
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-81 286 307 46.25
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 4e-81 277 525 33.14
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 9e-80 281 543 35.36
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-79 279 554 33.57
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 4e-79 280 512 35.35
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 8e-79 280 390 40.51
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-78 272 409 38.39
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-77 276 489 35.58
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-77 276 650 31.23
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 4e-77 276 494 36.64
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-77 274 351 44.73
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-77 274 332 42.47
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 3e-76 274 482 35.48
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-75 252 254 47.24
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-75 270 571 33.10
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-75 268 504 35.52
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-75 263 255 52.55
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-74 268 525 34.48
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-73 252 238 52.10
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-73 265 511 35.42
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-73 259 518 30.89
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-73 261 503 34.59
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-72 257 548 32.30
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-71 257 661 32.07
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-71 257 555 33.87
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 6e-71 258 550 34.36
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-71 258 551 31.76
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-69 251 626 29.87
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-68 240 498 30.32
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-68 247 548 30.29
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-67 241 494 34.01
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-66 244 485 33.61
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-66 246 254 50.00
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-66 246 276 47.10
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 3e-66 243 499 32.26
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-66 225 235 47.23
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 5e-66 243 501 33.13
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-64 235 499 33.27
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-64 218 177 57.63
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-64 225 306 39.54
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-63 223 245 44.90
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-63 223 245 44.90
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-63 233 512 30.66
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-63 234 564 29.79
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-63 223 273 42.49
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-63 220 277 41.88
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-63 234 280 44.29
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-62 221 366 36.07
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-62 212 176 57.39
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-62 220 230 46.52
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 6e-62 232 300 42.33
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-62 229 481 30.56
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-62 229 528 32.58
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 1e-61 231 309 40.78
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-61 219 350 37.43
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-61 218 230 46.09
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-61 218 233 44.21
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 2e-61 226 372 37.10
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 4e-61 229 400 35.25
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-61 224 276 42.03
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-61 216 287 39.37
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 8e-61 217 340 36.76
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 1e-60 228 264 46.21
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-60 215 320 38.12
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 1e-60 216 230 45.65
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 1e-60 216 230 45.22
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-60 216 244 45.08
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 1e-60 216 289 40.83
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 1e-60 215 230 45.65
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 1e-60 215 230 45.65
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-60 216 229 45.41
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 2e-60 227 398 36.18
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-60 217 256 43.75
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 2e-60 216 273 41.39
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 2e-60 216 273 41.39
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-60 216 271 40.22
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-60 216 279 40.86
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-60 227 276 43.12
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-60 216 279 40.86
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 2e-60 215 238 45.38
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-60 216 235 46.38
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 3e-60 216 256 43.75
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 4e-60 214 230 45.22
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-60 215 277 40.79
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-60 214 256 43.36
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 5e-60 214 349 36.10
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-60 214 244 44.67
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-60 215 235 45.96
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-60 226 273 43.96
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-60 215 227 49.78
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-60 214 384 36.20
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-60 213 239 46.44
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 8e-60 213 230 44.78
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-60 214 227 46.70
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-60 214 227 46.70
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 8e-60 214 273 41.39
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 8e-60 213 349 35.82
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-60 214 228 44.74
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-60 214 271 39.11
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-60 214 227 46.70
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-60 214 229 45.85
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-60 214 277 40.79
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 1e-59 214 277 40.79
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-59 214 256 45.31
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-59 224 414 35.75
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-59 213 229 45.41
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-59 214 241 44.40
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 1e-59 214 277 40.43
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-59 225 346 39.02
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 1e-59 213 236 43.64
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-59 213 244 43.85
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-59 214 235 45.96
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-59 214 235 45.96
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 1e-59 213 233 44.21
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-59 213 233 44.21
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-59 221 471 35.46
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 2e-59 213 230 44.78
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-59 213 229 44.54
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-59 212 236 44.07
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-59 212 244 44.26
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-59 213 290 39.31
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-59 213 236 43.64
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-59 212 287 40.07
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-59 213 227 47.14
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-59 211 227 47.58
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 3e-59 213 236 43.64
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-59 212 243 43.21
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 3e-59 213 227 47.14
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 3e-59 213 241 43.98
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 3e-59 223 467 34.69
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-59 207 232 46.12
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-59 213 287 39.72
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-59 213 323 37.77
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 4e-59 211 244 43.85
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-59 211 244 43.85
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-59 212 349 35.82
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 4e-59 212 236 43.22
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-59 212 238 45.38
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-59 211 244 43.85
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-59 212 233 43.78
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-59 212 323 38.08
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-59 211 231 45.02
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-59 208 306 39.87
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 5e-59 223 272 43.38
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-59 212 248 42.74
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-59 212 277 40.43
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-59 213 235 46.81
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 5e-59 212 277 40.43
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 5e-59 212 277 40.43
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-59 212 243 43.62
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 6e-59 212 227 47.14
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 6e-59 223 272 43.38
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-59 223 290 41.38
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-59 211 231 44.16
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 8e-59 211 349 35.53
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 9e-59 212 227 46.70
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-59 211 271 38.38
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-58 215 515 29.51
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-58 211 227 47.14
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 1e-58 211 227 46.26
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-58 211 233 43.78
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-58 210 367 35.97
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-58 210 233 43.35
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 1e-58 221 441 36.05
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 1e-58 211 227 46.26
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 1e-58 211 227 46.26
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-58 211 227 45.37
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-58 211 233 43.78
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-58 210 246 41.87
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-58 211 227 48.02
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 2e-58 211 227 46.70
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-58 221 269 44.61
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-58 209 271 40.22
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 2e-58 210 233 43.78
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-58 211 227 47.14
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-58 211 232 46.12
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-58 210 235 46.38
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-58 210 278 40.65
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-58 209 246 43.09
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-58 208 229 44.54
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 3e-58 210 227 47.58
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 5e-58 212 301 41.53
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-58 214 236 45.76
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-58 209 424 33.49
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 6e-58 213 301 41.53
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-58 207 271 38.75
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 6e-58 208 232 43.97
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-58 208 229 44.10
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-58 208 233 43.78
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-58 208 221 47.96
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-58 207 321 36.76
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-58 207 231 43.29
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-58 207 273 41.03
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-58 209 227 47.14
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 9e-58 208 277 38.63
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-58 201 195 52.31
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-58 208 277 38.99
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-57 209 256 44.14
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-57 218 565 30.27
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-57 207 244 44.26
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-57 208 279 40.50
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-57 207 235 42.55
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-57 208 227 47.14
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-57 208 238 43.70
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-57 213 243 46.50
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-57 207 246 42.68
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-57 208 227 47.14
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-57 207 248 42.74
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-57 206 248 42.74
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-57 207 245 44.49
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-57 208 227 47.14
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-57 207 249 43.37
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-57 207 246 43.90
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-57 207 352 36.36
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-57 207 244 44.26
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 2e-57 207 276 38.04
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-57 217 230 45.65
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-57 207 242 42.15
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-57 211 244 42.62
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 3e-57 207 321 37.69
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-57 207 266 39.85
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-57 206 252 40.87
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-57 207 235 44.26
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-57 207 277 38.27
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-57 206 244 42.21
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-57 205 228 44.74
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-57 206 244 42.62
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-57 206 230 42.61
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-57 207 272 42.65
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-57 206 246 41.87
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-57 212 243 45.27
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-57 206 243 44.03
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-57 206 235 44.26
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-57 206 236 42.80
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-57 205 244 42.62
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-57 205 255 41.96
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-57 206 230 42.61
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-57 206 228 45.18
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-57 198 213 46.48
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-57 212 244 42.21
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-57 213 315 40.32
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-56 215 302 41.06
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-56 204 234 44.02
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-56 215 271 43.17
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-56 210 243 45.27
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-56 205 252 42.46
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-56 205 235 42.13
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-56 205 233 42.92
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-56 205 291 38.83
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-56 211 243 46.09
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 1e-56 204 276 40.22
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-56 204 230 42.17
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 2e-56 205 228 46.05
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 2e-56 214 507 32.94
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-56 214 300 40.67
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-56 204 230 44.78
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-56 214 271 43.91
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-56 210 243 42.39
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-56 204 254 42.91
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-56 210 243 45.68
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-56 204 243 44.03
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 2e-56 211 239 41.42
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-56 203 236 41.95
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-56 204 291 38.83
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-56 205 227 45.81
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-56 204 286 40.91
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-56 204 291 38.14
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-56 205 243 44.44
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-56 204 291 38.83
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-56 204 233 42.49
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 3e-56 206 302 39.74
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-56 204 293 39.59
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-56 214 272 43.01
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-56 204 232 43.53
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-56 209 232 42.67
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-56 208 240 43.75
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 4e-56 204 291 38.83
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-56 209 289 39.79
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-56 213 241 45.64
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-56 203 291 38.49
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 5e-56 203 291 39.18
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-56 202 245 41.63
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-56 202 244 42.21
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-56 208 243 44.86
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-56 206 390 34.10
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 8e-56 205 302 39.07
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-56 203 277 37.18
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-56 204 266 40.60
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-56 202 281 38.43
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 9e-56 202 275 38.18
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 9e-56 202 235 41.28
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-56 202 245 41.63
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-55 207 505 32.28
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-55 196 232 45.26
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-55 202 231 44.59
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-55 202 281 38.43
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-55 213 239 45.19
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-55 202 281 38.79
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-55 201 300 39.67
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-55 201 229 42.79
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-55 198 316 37.34
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 2e-55 201 300 35.33
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-55 202 235 41.70
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-55 202 238 43.28
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-55 201 287 39.37
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-55 201 233 43.35
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-55 202 297 37.71
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-55 207 230 43.48
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 2e-55 207 230 42.17
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-55 207 244 41.80
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-55 202 241 41.91
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 3e-55 201 275 37.82
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-55 202 228 45.18
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 3e-55 201 232 42.67
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-55 204 302 38.74
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 3e-55 201 236 41.95
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-55 207 236 42.37
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-55 201 227 42.29
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-55 200 287 39.02
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-55 200 272 40.07
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-55 201 327 37.00
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-55 206 235 42.55
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-55 201 228 44.74
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 5e-55 200 242 42.56
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-55 200 273 41.39
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-55 204 236 41.10
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-55 206 236 41.95
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-55 200 233 42.49
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-55 206 244 42.21
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-55 200 261 41.00
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-55 206 236 41.95
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-55 206 236 41.53
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-55 206 233 42.49
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-55 200 233 42.49
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-55 199 243 39.51
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-55 206 259 39.77
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-55 199 227 44.05
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-55 199 249 40.96
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 8e-55 201 301 40.20
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 9e-55 206 244 42.21
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-55 197 221 45.25
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 9e-55 210 238 45.38
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-54 205 235 42.55
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-54 199 281 38.08
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-54 206 236 41.53
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-54 199 303 36.63
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-54 199 303 35.97
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-54 199 241 42.32
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-54 199 280 38.57
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-54 205 226 42.92
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-54 200 233 45.06
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-54 200 228 43.86
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-54 200 235 44.26
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-54 201 291 39.18
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-54 208 509 30.65
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 2e-54 201 495 28.48
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-54 208 189 51.85
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-54 206 266 40.98
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-54 207 270 41.11
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-54 204 276 39.13
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-54 207 272 40.44
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-54 204 236 41.53
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-54 202 227 42.29
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-54 196 327 36.70
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-54 192 236 41.10
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-54 198 291 37.80
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-54 197 275 37.82
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-54 205 373 34.32
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-54 202 241 41.49
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-54 198 238 44.12
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 6e-54 203 226 42.92
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-54 206 280 42.14
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 6e-54 202 227 42.73
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 6e-54 207 229 45.41
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-54 197 263 39.16
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-54 196 235 41.70
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-53 202 236 41.10
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 1e-53 198 301 40.20
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-53 203 241 40.25
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-53 197 235 41.28
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-53 202 238 40.34
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-53 202 238 40.34
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-53 196 266 38.35
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-53 202 512 31.45
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-53 202 238 40.34
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-53 195 244 40.57
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-53 196 282 36.88
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-53 201 238 40.76
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 3e-53 201 231 42.42
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-53 204 205 50.24
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-53 195 263 39.54
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-53 194 326 36.81
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 3e-53 205 288 40.97
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-53 205 268 43.28
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 4e-53 201 238 40.34
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-53 201 238 40.34
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 4e-53 200 231 42.42
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 5e-53 201 306 39.54
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 6e-53 198 255 42.35
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 7e-53 201 306 39.54
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-53 199 231 42.42
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-53 193 235 41.28
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-53 194 281 38.08
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-52 200 230 43.04
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-52 195 309 39.16
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-52 195 318 36.16
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-52 197 235 41.70
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-52 187 234 45.30
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-52 197 240 42.50
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-52 198 226 42.48
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 2e-52 198 238 40.34
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-52 192 323 36.22
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-52 189 283 35.69
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 2e-52 198 226 42.48
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-52 199 264 40.91
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-52 196 234 42.74
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 3e-52 199 233 42.92
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-52 192 295 37.63
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-52 197 231 41.99
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-52 196 244 41.39
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-52 193 242 40.50
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-52 202 276 40.22
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-52 201 240 44.58
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-52 190 329 35.26
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-52 193 268 41.04
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-52 188 238 41.18
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 8e-52 190 238 39.50
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-52 197 279 39.43
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-51 195 230 44.35
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 1e-51 196 243 43.62
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 1e-51 190 303 35.31
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-51 190 286 34.97
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-51 191 269 37.55
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-51 194 230 43.48
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 1e-51 191 287 36.93
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-51 197 346 34.97
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 2e-51 191 301 39.20
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-51 191 298 37.25
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-51 188 240 40.00
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-51 198 232 42.24
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-51 196 253 41.90
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-51 185 235 40.85
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-51 193 298 39.93
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-51 192 234 42.31
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-51 194 497 32.19
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-51 194 229 43.67
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 5e-51 195 562 30.43
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-51 192 231 40.26
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-51 195 246 41.06
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-51 197 261 41.38
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 6e-51 187 219 43.84
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-51 195 258 42.64
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-51 197 232 41.81
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-51 191 236 40.68
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-51 189 235 40.00
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-51 193 235 44.26
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-50 188 332 34.04
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-50 192 253 41.50
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-50 182 236 38.98
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-50 196 489 32.52
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-50 188 310 37.42
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-50 182 226 43.36
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-50 195 231 41.99
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-50 182 201 46.77
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-50 193 239 40.59
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-50 187 270 36.67
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-50 194 283 40.28
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-50 191 233 41.20
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-50 191 259 39.77
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-50 192 258 41.86
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 4e-50 193 220 42.73
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-50 192 277 40.43
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-50 186 242 38.84
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-50 191 246 39.43
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 6e-50 186 226 43.36
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-50 188 256 39.45
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 6e-50 186 238 42.86
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-50 192 251 43.82
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-50 190 220 45.45
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-50 188 245 40.00
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-50 191 232 44.40
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-50 185 386 32.90
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-50 188 256 39.45
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 9e-50 189 240 43.33
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-50 187 256 39.45
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 1e-49 182 300 35.33
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-49 189 242 42.56
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-49 190 442 33.26
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-49 194 246 40.24
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-49 192 229 40.61
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-49 190 244 43.03
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-49 186 236 41.10
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-49 187 269 38.66
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-49 189 261 40.23
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-49 189 325 35.69
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-49 189 236 42.80
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 2e-49 184 300 34.67
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-49 189 571 30.82
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-49 189 261 40.23
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 2e-49 190 246 41.06
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-49 183 219 47.49
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-49 190 234 43.59
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-49 186 245 40.00
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 3e-49 189 246 40.65
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 3e-49 179 262 41.60
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-49 181 280 36.79
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-49 182 235 41.28
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 4e-49 191 229 41.48
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 4e-49 189 234 40.60
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-49 181 303 35.64
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-49 192 242 41.32
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-49 180 302 37.75
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-49 189 399 33.58
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-49 189 235 43.40
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 6e-49 191 236 43.64
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-49 189 253 42.69
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-49 188 274 39.78
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-49 189 246 39.43
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-49 186 303 36.63
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-49 189 233 40.34
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 1e-48 186 236 42.37
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-48 190 239 41.42
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-48 188 234 42.74
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 1e-48 177 225 43.11
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-48 187 409 33.74
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-48 186 236 42.80
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-48 189 237 42.62
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-48 182 322 35.71
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-48 190 229 43.67
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-48 187 220 45.45
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-48 189 255 39.61
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-48 187 272 39.34
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-48 187 239 44.35
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-48 187 397 32.75
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-48 187 243 40.33
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-48 184 257 38.52
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-48 187 257 42.02
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 2e-48 186 234 41.88
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-48 187 246 40.24
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-48 185 228 42.54
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-48 189 263 40.30
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-48 184 310 38.06
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-48 189 248 40.73
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-48 182 211 45.97
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-48 189 244 42.21
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 3e-48 188 242 42.56
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-48 182 237 40.08
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-48 179 298 35.91
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-48 177 278 35.61
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 3e-48 187 231 43.29
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-48 188 269 39.03
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-48 187 232 43.10
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-48 187 246 39.02
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-48 185 251 41.43
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 4e-48 184 246 41.87
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-48 184 242 40.08
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-48 187 248 38.71
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-48 188 242 42.15
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-48 188 247 39.27
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-48 181 256 40.23
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-48 185 247 41.30
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-48 186 337 37.09
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 5e-48 186 239 42.68
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 6e-48 187 262 40.08
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-48 179 279 37.28
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-48 186 279 40.14
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 6e-48 183 242 39.26
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-48 185 248 41.13
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-48 180 320 37.81
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-48 184 238 41.18
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-48 187 223 45.29
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 7e-48 180 242 41.32
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 7e-48 186 241 41.08
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-48 181 305 37.05
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 8e-48 187 235 40.85
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-48 184 234 41.03
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 9e-48 185 401 33.17
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-47 179 287 37.63
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-47 182 271 37.64
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 1e-47 184 231 41.56
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-47 187 615 30.08
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 1e-47 184 401 33.17
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 1e-47 184 401 33.17
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 1e-47 187 178 50.00
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 1e-47 180 287 35.89
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-47 185 247 41.30
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-47 183 226 43.81
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-47 184 447 31.54
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-47 173 223 41.70
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-47 187 273 38.83
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 2e-47 179 226 43.36
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-47 186 247 42.11
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 2e-47 185 228 43.42
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-47 182 309 33.98
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-47 184 251 40.64
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-47 176 281 36.30
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 2e-47 184 232 42.24
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-47 177 290 36.90
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-47 183 230 43.04
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-47 185 257 40.47
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-47 181 235 40.85
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-47 184 233 42.49
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-47 184 239 41.84
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 3e-47 184 241 42.32
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-47 182 307 37.13
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-47 182 231 42.86
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 3e-47 185 234 41.45
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-47 184 236 42.80
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-47 182 232 43.10
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-47 186 226 44.25
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 4e-47 178 219 42.47
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-47 182 227 44.49
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-47 179 289 39.45
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-47 183 232 40.95
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-47 178 258 38.37
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-47 186 251 39.04
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-47 172 228 44.30
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-47 186 234 44.02
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 4e-47 178 226 41.59
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 5e-47 182 230 43.91
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-47 174 312 33.97
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-47 181 303 35.64
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 6e-47 183 232 43.10
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-47 184 239 41.42
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-47 181 238 42.86
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-47 183 231 42.42
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 8e-47 184 228 42.98
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-47 182 501 29.14
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-47 176 283 36.75
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-47 177 228 40.79
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-47 182 217 41.47
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-47 180 223 43.95
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-46 178 290 35.17
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-46 181 243 39.09
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-46 183 251 41.83
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-46 181 251 40.64
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-46 183 263 39.16
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-46 177 329 34.04
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-46 182 226 42.92
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-46 169 186 46.77
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 2e-46 174 233 39.06
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-46 181 231 42.86
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-46 176 322 35.71
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-46 182 253 42.29
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-46 177 236 40.25
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-46 182 241 41.91
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 2e-46 183 246 40.24
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 2e-46 180 234 43.16
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-46 180 228 40.35
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-46 177 300 36.33
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-46 181 229 42.79
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 3e-46 176 237 38.40
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-46 183 231 41.99
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-46 177 230 42.17
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-46 176 226 41.15
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 3e-46 176 237 38.40
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-46 181 228 40.35
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-46 182 236 41.53
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-46 176 216 43.52
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-46 180 512 31.45
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-46 174 321 34.27
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-46 179 238 42.86
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 4e-46 180 445 31.01
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-46 181 258 38.37
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-46 179 231 42.42
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-46 181 257 39.69
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-46 172 251 35.86
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-46 181 228 40.79
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-46 179 293 35.84
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-46 166 157 47.77
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-46 180 230 41.74
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 6e-46 178 443 30.93
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 6e-46 175 233 41.20
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-46 181 241 42.32
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-46 179 234 40.60
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-46 179 287 35.54
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 8e-46 179 237 39.24
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-46 180 237 39.66
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 9e-46 180 230 40.87
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-46 180 239 42.26
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-46 176 264 42.05
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-46 180 229 41.92
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 9e-46 177 319 35.42
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 1e-45 174 242 39.26
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-45 179 416 32.21
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-45 174 231 41.13
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 1e-45 181 249 41.37
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-45 174 242 39.67
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-45 181 249 39.36
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-45 179 224 42.41
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-45 171 215 41.86
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-45 180 258 37.60
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-45 178 517 28.82
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-45 172 260 37.31
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-45 178 231 39.83
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-45 173 236 39.41
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-45 174 233 40.34
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-45 178 265 39.62
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-45 175 279 35.48
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-45 179 228 42.98
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-45 172 291 35.40
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-45 172 236 38.56
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-45 173 322 35.40
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-45 169 275 37.82
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-45 178 254 41.34
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 3e-45 178 233 38.63
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-45 172 234 39.32
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-45 179 233 39.91
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-45 177 557 28.90
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-45 175 235 38.72
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-45 179 264 37.50
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-45 176 232 40.95
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-45 179 253 39.13
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-45 164 173 46.82
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-45 177 402 33.33
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-45 177 226 39.38
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 4e-45 179 263 38.02
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-45 172 236 39.41
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-45 176 569 28.30
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-45 179 215 40.93
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 5e-45 177 427 31.15
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-45 172 236 38.98
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-45 173 302 35.76
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 6e-45 179 231 41.13
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-45 172 237 38.82
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-45 178 236 39.83
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-45 168 275 37.82
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-45 170 236 39.41
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 7e-45 175 290 35.52
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 8e-45 173 281 37.72
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-45 171 315 33.65
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 9e-45 176 232 42.67
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-44 178 148 58.11
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 1e-44 177 289 41.52
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 1e-44 174 232 41.81
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-44 168 231 42.42
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-44 174 243 38.27
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 1e-44 171 233 40.77
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 1e-44 170 260 37.31
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-44 176 399 32.33
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-44 175 246 39.84
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-44 167 272 37.50
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-44 175 220 44.55
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-44 171 250 37.60
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-44 176 275 37.82
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-44 175 220 40.45
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 2e-44 174 234 38.03
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-44 177 256 37.50
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 2e-44 174 232 41.81
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-44 176 248 37.90
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-44 176 233 42.06
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-44 176 285 36.14
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 2e-44 170 235 38.72
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-44 172 249 38.55
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-44 170 240 38.75
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-44 172 230 40.43
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-44 177 287 34.84
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-44 169 243 41.15
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 3e-44 174 260 40.38
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 4e-44 176 231 41.56
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-44 165 260 36.54
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-44 166 246 38.21
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-44 173 252 40.87
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-44 169 328 32.62
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 5e-44 172 243 37.45
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 5e-44 170 307 36.16
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-44 175 243 39.92
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-44 166 293 34.81
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-44 175 220 44.55
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-44 172 232 41.81
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-44 174 448 30.58
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-44 173 220 43.64
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 8e-44 172 243 41.15
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-44 173 415 30.12
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 9e-44 164 209 42.58
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-44 172 237 39.66
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-43 170 218 44.50
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-43 172 459 30.07
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-43 166 236 38.14
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-43 174 233 38.63
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 1e-43 168 310 32.90
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 1e-43 174 236 41.95
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 1e-43 174 240 37.08
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-43 172 230 37.39
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-43 172 283 38.16
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 2e-43 171 302 34.44
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-43 169 311 32.80
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-43 170 300 33.33
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 2e-43 173 256 40.23
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-43 171 241 37.76
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-43 167 237 40.93
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-43 172 250 39.20
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 3e-43 171 369 32.25
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-43 162 182 45.60
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-43 167 236 38.14
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-43 173 214 38.79
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-43 167 314 34.39
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-43 173 225 40.44
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-43 169 510 27.45
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 4e-43 172 236 42.37
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-43 172 228 39.91
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-43 168 253 39.53
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-43 163 292 36.30
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-43 166 278 36.69
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-43 171 407 34.15
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-43 166 312 33.33
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-43 170 247 40.08
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 7e-43 166 237 37.55
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-43 166 312 33.33
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-43 171 235 40.43
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-43 160 234 42.74
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-42 170 265 41.13
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-42 166 209 41.15
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-42 171 228 39.47
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-42 162 233 40.34
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 1e-42 167 233 40.77
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 1e-42 166 233 39.91
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-42 171 225 40.44
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-42 166 236 39.41
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-42 171 232 41.38
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-42 165 237 39.66
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 2e-42 171 264 36.74
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-42 171 246 38.21
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 2e-42 165 235 37.45
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-42 158 189 42.86
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-42 170 228 39.91
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-42 162 311 33.12
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-42 159 231 39.39
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-42 170 230 40.87
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-42 169 397 32.24
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 2e-42 166 231 38.53
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-42 170 250 41.20
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-42 170 252 40.87
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-42 169 248 39.92
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-42 168 293 36.18
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-42 164 229 40.17
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 4e-42 162 232 39.66
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 4e-42 162 232 39.66
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-42 164 347 33.43
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 4e-42 163 232 38.79
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 4e-42 167 233 38.63
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-42 164 256 39.06
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-42 164 240 38.33
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-42 163 236 39.41
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-42 168 228 42.11
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-42 169 253 41.11
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-42 165 300 32.33
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-42 167 404 32.92
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-42 169 225 37.33
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-42 168 265 38.11
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 9e-42 169 283 36.75
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-42 167 286 36.36
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-41 167 234 37.18
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-41 162 236 36.44
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-41 160 283 35.69
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 1e-41 161 233 38.20
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-41 168 234 37.18
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-41 165 233 42.49
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-41 155 198 44.95
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-41 160 310 34.52
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-41 161 249 39.36
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-41 161 300 35.33
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-41 165 367 33.24
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-41 162 228 39.04
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-41 166 279 36.92
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-41 161 314 33.76
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-41 162 236 38.98
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-41 162 296 31.76
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-41 165 315 33.02
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-41 162 231 39.83
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-41 164 287 37.28
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-41 161 340 31.47
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-41 166 302 33.44
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-41 161 281 37.37
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 4e-41 166 256 37.89
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-41 162 412 31.80
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-41 160 242 36.36
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-41 161 238 38.24
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-41 162 294 32.99
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 8e-41 162 224 39.73
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-41 159 294 35.37
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-41 162 298 31.88
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-40 156 292 32.53
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-40 162 424 30.19
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-40 164 497 28.77
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-40 160 300 34.67
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-40 163 247 38.06
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-40 155 267 35.96
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-40 159 298 31.54
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 2e-40 164 292 32.88
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-40 156 173 46.24
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-40 164 214 42.06
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 2e-40 164 274 40.15
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-40 157 180 42.22
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-40 163 400 33.25
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-40 159 251 38.65
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-40 158 256 36.33
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-40 150 150 50.67
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-40 155 289 33.91
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-40 163 265 39.25
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-40 158 399 28.32
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 4e-40 160 286 34.97
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-40 153 229 38.43
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-40 160 237 36.71
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-40 155 282 35.82
ES0007G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-40 162 341 34.90
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 5e-40 162 375 32.27
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-40 162 591 27.07
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-40 160 254 39.37
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-40 162 291 35.05
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-40 159 213 41.78
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-40 160 243 41.15
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-39 162 254 37.40
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-39 159 237 36.29
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 2e-39 158 254 39.37
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-39 161 213 42.25
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-39 159 489 30.27
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 2e-39 159 286 34.62
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-39 159 292 33.56
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-39 157 247 40.08
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-39 150 193 42.49
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-39 150 193 42.49
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 2e-39 155 235 36.60
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-39 154 283 34.63
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-39 159 324 30.86
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-39 160 226 38.94
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 3e-39 161 237 37.97
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-39 156 298 32.89
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 4e-39 151 213 38.50
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-39 159 247 37.65
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-39 150 198 39.90
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-39 155 239 38.08
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-39 154 193 44.56
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-39 158 296 34.46
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-39 152 223 37.67
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-39 159 446 30.04
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-39 159 252 35.71
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-39 158 453 29.58
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-39 157 406 30.05
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-39 157 271 34.69
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-39 159 220 43.64
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-38 158 399 33.33
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-38 152 242 37.19
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 1e-38 159 162 51.23
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-38 158 321 32.40
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-38 157 482 28.42
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-38 148 244 36.48
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-38 156 361 32.13
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-38 156 361 32.13
AA0008G01600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-38 154 277 38.27
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-38 154 234 41.45
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-38 150 220 34.55
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-38 156 293 36.86
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 4e-38 156 297 34.01
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-38 152 267 34.46
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 5e-38 157 261 37.55
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-38 155 396 30.05
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-38 149 297 33.00
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-37 144 188 40.96
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-37 154 301 33.89
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-37 148 257 36.19
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-37 146 233 37.34
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-37 152 231 37.23
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-37 154 427 30.44
PP00011G00780 Physcomitrella patens 3e-37 150 288 36.81
AT1G62130 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-37 154 289 33.56
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-37 147 285 31.93
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-37 144 219 39.27
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-37 149 271 34.32
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-37 153 302 33.77
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-37 151 273 36.63
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-37 153 230 41.74
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-37 149 245 37.55
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-37 152 303 33.00
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-37 145 277 32.13
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-37 152 228 41.23
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-36 152 218 40.83
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-36 146 243 36.63
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-36 139 150 50.00
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-36 149 249 36.14
AA0045G00400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-36 141 225 35.11
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 4e-36 149 217 37.79
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-36 148 255 36.47
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-36 149 242 37.19
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-36 146 246 34.55
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-35 142 266 36.47
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-35 149 267 35.58
MP06G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-35 145 248 36.69
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-35 142 232 34.05
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-35 139 235 34.89
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-35 147 314 29.94
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-35 144 262 34.73
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-35 147 235 36.17
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-34 142 248 37.50
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 1e-34 147 229 37.55
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 2e-34 137 192 40.62
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-34 135 157 47.13
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-34 145 311 33.76
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-34 135 202 38.12
CR12G02140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-34 144 286 32.17
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-34 135 193 39.38
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 4e-34 145 223 36.32
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-34 141 223 36.77
FC006G09320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-34 137 303 31.02
CR12G17030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-34 144 282 33.69
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 8e-34 139 322 27.33
AP00G57170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-33 142 291 32.65
OL02G03880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-33 132 139 46.04
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-33 132 177 41.24
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-33 138 230 39.57
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-33 134 243 32.10
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-33 137 302 29.47
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-33 137 270 32.59
AC00G34340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-33 140 350 30.57
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-32 137 154 47.40
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 1e-32 137 246 30.89
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-32 139 191 39.79
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-32 135 243 31.28
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-32 135 300 29.33
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-32 137 226 34.96
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-32 137 226 34.96
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-32 134 227 35.68
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-32 134 237 35.86
ES0016G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-31 136 255 34.51
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 1e-31 137 228 37.72
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-31 134 233 35.62
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-31 135 255 32.55
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-31 135 237 35.44
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-31 129 198 38.89
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-31 134 183 38.80
CNC64A_016G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-30 131 246 34.55
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-30 130 188 35.64
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-30 131 230 34.35
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-30 131 233 35.19
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-30 133 510 26.67
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-30 131 256 33.20
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 3e-30 123 168 37.50
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-30 130 278 34.89
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-30 128 227 33.04
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-30 132 253 33.60
AA0010G02480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-30 122 144 42.36
PP00083G00490 Physcomitrella patens 4e-30 131 229 34.06
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-30 131 526 28.14
CR16G10110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-30 132 477 27.67
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 7e-30 124 169 39.64
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-29 129 224 37.50
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-29 129 202 40.10
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-29 127 244 31.97
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-29 121 209 34.93
ATR_00088G00480 Amborella trichopoda 1e-28 126 253 32.81
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-28 120 179 36.87
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-28 127 254 34.25
ENSG00000182263 Homo sapiens 2e-28 126 232 32.76
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 2e-28 125 247 31.98
ENSMUSG00000075324 Mus musculus 2e-28 126 233 32.62
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-28 120 225 33.33
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-28 125 272 30.51
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 4e-28 124 237 33.76
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-28 116 167 38.32
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 1e-27 122 254 32.28
ATR_00011G00330 Amborella trichopoda 1e-27 118 107 46.73
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-27 123 172 40.12
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-27 116 197 35.53
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-27 118 213 38.03
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 8e-27 118 251 31.47
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-27 114 204 36.76
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-27 121 205 33.66
emh752320 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-27 118 294 30.27
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-26 120 258 32.17
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 112 163 39.26
CNC64A_011G00690 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-26 117 346 28.32
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 2e-26 119 234 34.62
gsu64390 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-26 118 228 32.02
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 5e-26 119 190 33.68
AP00G42740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-26 114 219 34.70
ATR_00011G01590 Amborella trichopoda 8e-26 112 137 41.61
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 8e-26 115 200 35.50
AACG01130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-26 115 230 32.17
CV00G62360 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-26 118 299 29.77
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 1e-25 117 200 36.00
phs239430 Phytophtora sojae 2e-25 112 303 27.39
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 2e-25 114 106 49.06
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-25 111 164 40.24
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-25 108 146 39.04
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-24 107 165 38.18
ccr00020 Chondrus crispus 1e-24 112 229 32.75
CNC64A_012G01010 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-24 114 156 40.38
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-24 108 211 33.18
Naga_1Chloroplast12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-24 111 232 31.90