Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
362 genes are similar to OS01G21320
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
OS01G21320 Oryza sativa 0.0 877 426 100.00
OS05G29990 Oryza sativa 0.0 725 437 82.15
AT3G62830 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 660 433 74.36
AT2G47650 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 658 441 73.47
OS07G47700 Oryza sativa 0.0 649 433 74.83
PP00060G00530 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 638 425 71.29
PP00209G00240 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 637 436 70.41
PP00120G00120 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 634 427 72.13
PP00120G00110 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 630 440 69.77
ATR_00057G02910 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 601 432 73.61
OS03G17230 Oryza sativa 0.0 580 320 83.12
AT3G53520 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 575 438 65.07
OT_15G00200 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 531 349 71.92
OL14G00140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 519 314 77.07
OM_14G03200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 523 308 77.27
ORCC809_14G00500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-180 513 308 76.62
MP03G00670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-178 509 311 74.60
VC00G27600 Volvox carteri 2e-177 506 306 75.49
CR03G06230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-176 502 306 75.82
MRCC299_14G03420 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-175 499 311 73.31
CV00G48690 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-174 498 332 70.78
RCC4223.01g01170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-173 495 307 73.94
OM_10G00140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-172 494 309 74.43
PI00G23790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-172 493 307 73.94
AC00G56140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-172 492 306 73.86
HE0000G51950 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-171 489 307 73.62
ATR_00012G00610 Amborella trichopoda 9e-170 487 308 73.70
AP00G26740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-169 501 305 76.07
AC00G83740 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-169 485 306 72.88
BPRRCC1105_10G04180 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-169 484 311 71.38
AT2G28760 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-168 483 308 72.40
AT3G46440 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-167 481 308 72.40
OL21G01720 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-167 479 309 72.17
OL09G00130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-167 479 309 72.17
ORCC809_09G05810 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-165 476 312 72.44
OS03G16980 Oryza sativa 7e-165 475 308 71.43
PP00189G00620 Physcomitrella patens 8e-165 474 310 70.32
AT5G59290 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-164 474 308 70.78
OT_09G00100 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-163 472 347 66.57
ccr120180 Chondrus crispus 6e-163 470 313 70.93
gsu40660 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-156 453 305 69.18
ccr57740 Chondrus crispus 6e-153 446 378 60.32
gsu14150 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-151 439 305 67.54
CNC64A_006G03280 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-148 431 307 69.38
CM05G01360 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-147 429 311 65.92
ES0002G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-142 422 304 64.47
ENSMUSG00000057363 Mus musculus 1e-141 418 306 63.73
ATR_00034G00650 Amborella trichopoda 2e-141 410 218 86.24
ENSG00000115652 Homo sapiens 2e-141 418 306 63.73
TP04G00850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-140 410 312 61.54
TP08G00230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-140 413 317 58.99
FBgn0035848 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-139 413 329 59.88
FC029G02060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-138 406 304 60.86
PTI_31G00450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-135 405 304 62.17
emh744900 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-134 397 304 61.51
emh544890 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-134 397 304 61.51
OS01G62020 Oryza sativa 7e-134 392 217 83.41
AA0014G01330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-131 390 307 60.26
WBGene00005019 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-129 389 307 58.63
FC090G00050 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-121 362 254 65.75
phs111560 Phytophtora sojae 9e-117 352 306 56.86
RCC4223.105g00282 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-113 341 259 61.78
ATR_00092G01110 Amborella trichopoda 1e-82 262 220 58.64
ES0915G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-80 256 230 54.35
ATR_00034G00660 Amborella trichopoda 8e-61 203 179 56.98
Naga_100982g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-47 167 153 52.94
Naga_100002g174 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-47 166 146 54.79
ES0946G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-35 132 99 60.61
Naga_100007g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-33 134 325 31.69
TP12G01960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-32 131 379 29.82
PTI_06G00780 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-32 133 320 30.63
phs182480 Phytophtora sojae 2e-31 127 320 30.31
phs182500 Phytophtora sojae 3e-31 127 320 30.31
gsu30110 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-31 125 319 29.47
PTI_06G01020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-30 125 314 29.62
TP10G02100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-30 125 335 29.55
FC010G00120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-30 124 327 29.05
PTI_06G03370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-30 125 322 28.88
FC001G06100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-30 124 379 28.50
ccr11940 Chondrus crispus 1e-29 122 341 29.62
AA0004G00790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-29 120 320 31.25
FC001G05810 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-28 120 320 28.75
PTI_07G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-28 117 334 31.14
ENSMUSG00000022130 Mus musculus 1e-27 116 352 29.83
FC004G03370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-27 115 315 31.11
ATR_00040G02930 Amborella trichopoda 2e-27 115 374 30.75
PP00379G00110 Physcomitrella patens 5e-27 114 357 28.01
AA0012G00710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-27 113 316 28.80
AP00G31360 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-26 114 316 27.53
CM19G03080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-26 113 308 28.25
AT2G27860 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 113 372 28.49
AC00G02340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-26 111 301 32.56
AT1G08200 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-26 112 364 28.30
VC00G44720 Volvox carteri 4e-26 112 327 26.91
PP00171G00260 Physcomitrella patens 6e-26 111 326 26.99
HE0000G56990 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-26 111 312 28.85
PP00237G00110 Physcomitrella patens 8e-26 111 328 26.83
emh680870 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-26 111 313 28.75
OS01G73790 Oryza sativa 1e-25 111 359 26.74
CV00G78780 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-25 110 327 26.30
RCC4223.05g03370 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-25 110 325 25.23
CM13G00180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-25 109 332 29.82
CM10G03160 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-25 109 332 29.82
CM12G00080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-25 109 332 29.82
CM17G00070 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-25 109 332 29.82
CR01G04300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-25 109 308 26.95
CM14G00060 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-25 108 321 30.22
PI00G06180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-25 108 325 24.62
AA0005G01620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-24 107 323 30.03
PP00098G01330 Physcomitrella patens 1e-24 107 328 27.44
ATR_00002G05320 Amborella trichopoda 1e-24 107 305 27.54
OS10G28200 Oryza sativa 2e-24 107 316 26.90
TP08G02230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-24 107 312 30.13
AT3G14790 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-24 109 313 28.12
OT_05G04720 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-24 106 332 30.12
ATR_00019G01350 Amborella trichopoda 5e-24 108 313 26.84
VC00G73060 Volvox carteri 8e-24 106 385 28.57
AT5G28840 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-24 105 317 26.81
Naga_100063g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-23 104 318 29.87
AC00G61680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-23 105 334 26.35
ccr184760 Chondrus crispus 2e-23 104 308 27.27
OS11G37890 Oryza sativa 2e-23 104 307 27.36
AT1G53500 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-23 107 313 26.84
ES0140G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-23 105 336 26.49
AT1G78570 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-23 105 313 28.12
ccr05660 Chondrus crispus 6e-23 101 318 27.99
ORCC809_17G01120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-23 102 327 27.52
PTI_12G02950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-23 103 327 28.44
ES0000G00970 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-22 102 262 30.53
OL17G01120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-22 102 321 25.55
FC015G01300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-22 96.7 88 52.27
gsu75300 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-22 102 334 29.04
OL18G00650 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-22 101 319 29.47
OL18G00100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-22 101 319 29.47
CV00G84090 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-22 100 335 29.85
CNC64A_019G01690 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-22 99.8 329 29.48
AP00G40680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-22 102 323 28.17
BPRRCC1105_09G00960 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-22 101 336 27.38
ORCC809_19G00190 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-22 99.4 329 30.09
WBGene00015298 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-22 101 323 28.48
OS03G17000 Oryza sativa 1e-21 101 313 28.12
MRCC299_10G00660 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-21 100 351 29.63
TP06G03760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-21 99.0 331 28.10
OL18G00200 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-21 99.0 319 29.78
PI00G35470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-21 99.0 313 29.07
ORCC809_18G00590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-21 99.4 314 31.21
HE0000G37450 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-21 99.0 264 30.68
PP00011G01110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-21 100 333 28.23
MP03G04830 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-21 100 324 28.09
emh245940 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-21 98.2 327 26.91
emh318750 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-21 98.2 327 26.91
OT_18G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-21 98.2 322 25.16
DDB_G0279465 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-21 99.0 267 28.46
PP00038G00960 Physcomitrella patens 3e-21 99.8 336 27.68
CM01G00410 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-21 97.8 336 27.98
phs276280 Phytophtora sojae 4e-21 98.2 251 31.47
phs276320 Phytophtora sojae 4e-21 98.2 251 31.47
OM_04G03270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-21 97.1 319 29.15
RCC4223.01g00200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-21 96.7 316 29.43
emh709830 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-20 96.3 327 26.91
MP03G08570 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-20 96.7 336 30.65
AA0001G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-20 95.5 322 29.50
PP00052G00350 Physcomitrella patens 4e-20 95.9 421 26.13
OS02G54890 Oryza sativa 4e-20 95.5 402 27.61
OS09G35800 Oryza sativa 6e-20 94.4 333 27.93
MRCC299_06G06720 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-20 94.0 327 26.61
PP00088G00010 Physcomitrella patens 7e-20 95.9 318 26.10
MRCC299_05G00830 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-20 93.2 321 29.91
CV00G56460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-20 94.0 332 27.41
gsu36890 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-20 94.0 316 25.95
PP00194G00620 Physcomitrella patens 9e-20 95.9 318 26.73
AT2G45310 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-20 94.7 349 26.07
OS08G41440 Oryza sativa 1e-19 95.1 395 26.58
PP00195G00040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 95.1 317 25.87
VC00G56330 Volvox carteri 1e-19 93.2 313 27.16
PP00114G00430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 94.4 345 26.96
PP00263G00030 Physcomitrella patens 2e-19 95.1 317 25.55
Naga_100013g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-19 94.0 262 32.44
OM_18G01080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-19 93.2 320 25.94
AA0010G00890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-19 92.8 262 29.39
PP00091G00790 Physcomitrella patens 2e-19 94.0 345 27.83
WBGene00018737 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-19 92.4 319 26.96
CM18G00750 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-19 93.2 315 27.30
OT_02G04940 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-19 93.2 426 27.23
MP17G01100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-19 92.8 326 26.69
OM_04G00020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-19 92.8 337 28.19
OT_17G00020 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-19 94.0 315 29.84
PP00219G00050 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 93.2 408 25.98
PP00002G02400 Physcomitrella patens 5e-19 92.8 333 27.63
phs325700 Phytophtora sojae 6e-19 91.7 325 27.38
BPRRCC1105_19G00080 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-19 93.2 316 30.06
ES0153G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-19 91.7 340 26.76
AA0026G00720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-19 90.5 329 25.53
OS03G14540 Oryza sativa 7e-19 92.4 338 28.40
FC002G05030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-19 90.5 318 26.73
OT_19G00110 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-19 92.8 316 28.80
FC007G08040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-19 90.9 328 25.91
MRCC299_09G00350 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-19 91.7 333 27.63
MRCC299_17G00340 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-19 91.3 326 26.07
CR06G07040 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-18 90.1 326 27.91
PP00046G00470 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 91.3 341 26.98
RCC4223.138g00090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-18 92.0 329 24.62
OS06G08810 Oryza sativa 2e-18 91.3 412 26.94
OL16G00050 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-18 88.6 320 28.75
CNC64A_004G02560 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-18 89.7 328 26.22
ATR_00110G00570 Amborella trichopoda 3e-18 90.5 336 27.38
AT4G30440 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-18 89.4 354 26.27
BPRRCC1105_03G05580 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-18 90.1 326 29.14
MRCC299_03G05020 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-18 90.1 315 27.62
AP00G02470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-18 88.6 323 28.79
AC00G30120 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-18 88.6 333 26.73
ES0062G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-18 88.6 295 28.47
Naga_100051g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-18 89.0 329 27.05
RCC4223.190g00110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-18 87.4 341 24.05
BPRRCC1105_06G00370 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-17 88.6 332 26.20
ORCC809_18G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-17 87.0 345 29.57
SPBPB2B2.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-17 87.0 360 23.61
emh273950 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-17 87.4 327 26.30
phs325680 Phytophtora sojae 2e-17 87.4 263 29.66
MRCC299_03G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-17 87.0 318 27.36
OL02G05690 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-17 86.3 333 27.93
HE0000G16390 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-17 86.3 330 26.67
Naga_100008g94 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-17 86.7 329 27.66
OT_03G03990 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-17 86.7 343 27.11
AT1G02000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-17 87.0 335 25.67
ATR_00038G00130 Amborella trichopoda 4e-17 87.0 340 27.06
AA0002G05290 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-17 85.5 343 27.41
AT4G00110 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-17 86.3 335 26.27
OM_16G00200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-16 84.7 339 26.84
AT4G12250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.1 332 27.11
OT_09G01810 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-16 84.7 368 27.45
AT3G23820 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.1 340 26.76
FC009G01730 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-16 84.0 348 25.86
ATR_00019G01100 Amborella trichopoda 3e-16 84.3 340 27.65
BPRRCC1105_09G01180 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-16 84.0 395 25.32
PP00187G00050 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 83.2 338 25.74
OL09G01740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-16 82.8 333 28.83
AT5G44480 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-16 83.6 323 26.01
emh145910 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-16 84.0 412 26.21
emh489500 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-16 84.3 412 26.21
emh106400 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-16 82.4 336 26.49
emh678570 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-16 82.4 336 26.49
ORCC809_16G02590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-15 83.2 333 27.03
OS09G32670 Oryza sativa 1e-15 82.8 338 25.74
PP00101G00360 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 82.0 332 25.30
MRCC299_14G03270 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-15 81.3 331 28.70
DDB_G0275295 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-15 80.9 319 25.39
CR02G02470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-15 80.1 316 26.58
ATR_00013G02510 Amborella trichopoda 4e-15 80.9 336 25.30
AT4G20460 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 80.5 333 25.83
OM_10G01700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-15 80.5 332 27.71
PP00036G01430 Physcomitrella patens 6e-15 80.1 323 26.93
PP00277G00300 Physcomitrella patens 6e-15 80.1 342 26.90
PP00221G00180 Physcomitrella patens 9e-15 79.7 327 25.08
AP00G36740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-15 79.0 332 28.92
YBR019C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-14 79.7 334 26.65
MP07G05470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-14 79.3 340 27.06
PTI_11G02130 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-14 79.0 337 27.89
AT4G10960 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 78.6 329 27.36
emh310900 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-14 78.2 337 23.74
AT1G30620 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 78.2 329 27.05
ORCC809_02G00600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-14 77.4 327 26.91
SPBC365.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-14 77.4 333 27.03
OS08G03570 Oryza sativa 4e-14 77.4 332 28.01
WBGene00008132 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-14 76.6 340 26.76
OS05G51670 Oryza sativa 6e-14 76.6 331 26.28
OS08G28730 Oryza sativa 7e-14 77.0 338 26.04
OT_08G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-13 75.9 322 26.09
OM_00G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-13 77.0 336 27.08
OS04G52730 Oryza sativa 1e-13 76.3 329 26.44
MP05G00300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-13 75.9 338 25.44
AT4G23920 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-13 75.9 329 25.84
emh219600 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 75.1 343 23.03
AT1G63180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 75.1 328 25.61
ATR_00024G00760 Amborella trichopoda 3e-13 74.7 332 26.51
ORCC809_08G01500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-13 74.3 326 26.38
ccr180800 Chondrus crispus 4e-13 74.3 328 28.66
BPRRCC1105_10G02700 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-13 74.7 340 29.71
OS09G15420 Oryza sativa 5e-13 73.9 327 25.69
AT1G12780 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-13 73.6 334 25.15
MRCC299_02G06890 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-13 74.3 341 23.17
ATR_00155G00140 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 73.6 400 24.25
ORCC809_09G04320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-12 72.8 355 25.35
HE0000G06130 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-12 72.4 284 29.93
FBgn0035147 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-12 71.6 348 25.57
BPRRCC1105_06G00060 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-12 72.4 358 25.14
PI00G53380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-12 70.9 315 24.76
PP00298G00230 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 72.0 408 23.77
AC00G13490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-12 71.2 330 26.06
emh376570 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-12 70.1 270 26.30
PTI_02G04930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-12 70.9 347 26.51
ATR_00024G00770 Amborella trichopoda 6e-12 70.5 332 25.90
HE0000G53530 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-12 70.5 227 30.84
PP00059G01820 Physcomitrella patens 9e-12 70.5 301 27.91
MP19G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-12 70.9 329 23.71
OS07G04690 Oryza sativa 1e-11 70.1 320 25.62
CR09G01530 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-11 69.7 336 27.98
OS06G44270 Oryza sativa 2e-11 68.9 316 25.00
TP06G02410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-11 68.6 304 25.66
RCC4223.05g03030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-11 68.6 329 24.92
RCC4223.02g01220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-11 67.8 317 23.66
CNC64A_003G02220 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-11 68.2 328 26.52
PI00G06520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-11 67.8 329 25.23
OM_17G00100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-11 68.2 312 28.53
CV00G72160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-11 67.0 331 26.59
RCC4223.29g01310 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-11 67.0 341 25.51
PP00165G00330 Physcomitrella patens 9e-11 67.4 346 24.86
OS01G74630 Oryza sativa 1e-10 66.2 64 53.12
ORCC809_04G01150 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-10 66.6 237 28.69
OS06G44260 Oryza sativa 1e-10 66.6 245 25.31
ATR_00069G00490 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 66.6 358 23.74
MRCC299_11G00810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-10 66.6 234 28.63
AT1G64440 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 65.1 330 24.85
PTI_07G03260 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-10 65.1 339 23.30
BPRRCC1105_19G00140 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-10 65.5 321 23.68
FC005G09550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-10 64.7 335 24.78
OT_12G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-09 63.5 314 24.52
AT2G28755 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 59.3 55 47.27
emh70480 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 63.5 200 25.50
AT5G66280 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 63.5 341 24.34
OT_04G04270 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-09 63.2 234 27.78
OM_18G01250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 63.2 351 25.07
SPBPB2B2.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-09 63.5 256 27.34
AA0044G00500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 62.8 341 24.05
PP00001G01640 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 62.8 327 23.55
CNC64A_019G01940 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-09 62.4 286 26.92
ENSG00000112699 Homo sapiens 3e-09 62.4 352 25.57
PP00177G00170 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 62.0 336 24.11
PP00444G00140 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 62.0 336 24.40
PP00169G00570 Physcomitrella patens 7e-09 61.2 335 24.48
MP03G00800 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-09 60.8 320 25.62
BPRRCC1105_08G02160 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-09 60.8 336 25.89
ORCC809_12G02130 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-08 60.5 316 24.05
ENSMUSG00000022570 Mus musculus 1e-08 60.5 322 24.22
ENSMUSG00000031349 Mus musculus 1e-08 60.1 240 25.83
PP00133G00590 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 60.5 320 24.06
OL04G04130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-08 59.7 233 26.61
ES0147G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 59.7 242 26.45
CR04G01770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-08 59.3 324 24.38
ENSMUSG00000038372 Mus musculus 3e-08 59.3 352 25.00
OS06G04620 Oryza sativa 3e-08 59.3 355 23.94
ES0009G00630 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-08 58.9 356 23.88
AA0005G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-08 58.5 334 24.55
WBGene00010166 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-08 58.2 350 23.14
RCC4223.02g03040 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-07 56.6 321 24.30
WBGene00000266 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-07 56.6 348 23.56
PP00293G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 56.2 318 21.70
BPRRCC1105_08G03730 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-07 56.2 268 25.37
ENSG00000147383 Homo sapiens 4e-07 55.8 232 25.86
OM_02G04540 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 55.8 234 25.64
ES0031G00580 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-07 55.1 346 23.41
AT3G51160 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-07 54.7 336 22.32
AA0001G06210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 54.7 114 35.96
phs262540 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 53.9 311 25.72
PP00002G03200 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 54.3 209 28.71
DDB_G0270184 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 53.9 304 22.04
OL12G01560 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-06 52.4 314 22.93
Naga_100235g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-06 52.8 94 31.91
CV00G30910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-06 52.4 289 23.88
AC00G10950 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-06 52.4 127 33.07
FBgn0031661 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-06 52.4 381 22.31
OS01G61230 Oryza sativa 9e-06 51.2 127 35.43