Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
379 genes are similar to ORCC809_09G05810
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
ORCC809_09G05810 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 707 344 100.00
OM_10G00140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 611 332 87.35
OL21G01720 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 603 332 87.35
OL09G00130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 603 332 87.35
OT_09G00100 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 598 334 84.73
BPRRCC1105_10G04180 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 518 325 77.23
MRCC299_14G03420 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 517 327 76.76
MP03G00670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-179 507 336 73.81
ORCC809_14G00500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-173 492 312 75.32
OL14G00140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-171 488 313 74.44
OT_15G00200 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-171 494 312 75.00
PI00G23790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-171 488 322 70.81
RCC4223.01g01170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-169 483 322 69.57
OM_14G03200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-169 491 312 75.00
HE0000G51950 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-169 481 326 68.40
VC00G27600 Volvox carteri 9e-169 480 326 71.17
PP00209G00240 Physcomitrella patens 2e-167 481 315 71.75
CR03G06230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-166 474 326 69.63
PP00120G00110 Physcomitrella patens 5e-165 475 315 70.79
OS03G17230 Oryza sativa 6e-165 474 314 71.34
CV00G48690 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-165 471 336 67.26
OS01G21320 Oryza sativa 4e-164 472 312 72.44
PP00120G00120 Physcomitrella patens 1e-163 472 318 70.44
PP00060G00530 Physcomitrella patens 2e-162 469 314 70.38
AC00G56140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-162 463 326 68.10
AC00G83740 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-161 462 330 66.97
OS07G47700 Oryza sativa 7e-161 465 312 71.47
AP00G26740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-160 474 319 69.91
AT3G62830 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-160 464 312 70.19
OS05G29990 Oryza sativa 1e-159 462 312 70.51
AT2G47650 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-159 460 318 69.18
AT3G53520 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-157 457 337 66.47
OS03G16980 Oryza sativa 2e-157 452 314 67.52
AT2G28760 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-154 443 313 67.09
ATR_00012G00610 Amborella trichopoda 1e-152 440 320 65.94
AT3G46440 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-152 439 313 66.13
AT5G59290 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-152 438 314 66.24
PP00189G00620 Physcomitrella patens 2e-148 429 313 65.18
ATR_00057G02910 Amborella trichopoda 3e-148 432 300 69.33
ccr120180 Chondrus crispus 2e-146 425 313 64.22
ccr57740 Chondrus crispus 4e-146 426 331 61.03
gsu40660 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-144 417 332 60.24
CNC64A_006G03280 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-142 414 348 58.91
ES0002G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-142 418 314 61.15
CM05G01360 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-139 407 332 61.75
TP04G00850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-139 404 312 59.62
gsu14150 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-138 402 317 60.25
ENSMUSG00000057363 Mus musculus 8e-138 405 317 58.99
ENSG00000115652 Homo sapiens 8e-138 405 317 58.99
TP08G00230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-135 397 315 56.83
FC029G02060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-134 392 309 57.28
FBgn0035848 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-133 394 313 59.42
PTI_31G00450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-132 394 314 57.96
emh744900 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-129 380 308 60.71
emh544890 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-129 380 308 60.71
WBGene00005019 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-129 384 315 57.78
AA0014G01330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-124 369 317 55.84
FC090G00050 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-124 367 260 64.23
RCC4223.105g00282 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-121 358 263 61.22
phs111560 Phytophtora sojae 3e-116 347 311 55.31
ATR_00034G00650 Amborella trichopoda 6e-110 327 217 70.51
OS01G62020 Oryza sativa 9e-108 322 216 71.30
ES0915G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-84 264 228 56.58
ATR_00092G01110 Amborella trichopoda 1e-71 231 225 54.22
Naga_100002g174 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-52 177 150 56.67
Naga_100982g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-50 172 160 53.75
ATR_00034G00660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-37 139 91 67.03
PTI_06G00780 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-32 131 334 29.64
TP10G02100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-31 125 346 29.19
PTI_07G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-30 124 339 30.38
PTI_06G01020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-30 123 344 29.36
phs182480 Phytophtora sojae 3e-30 122 329 30.40
OT_05G04720 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-30 122 342 33.04
ES0946G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-29 116 99 54.55
phs182500 Phytophtora sojae 1e-29 120 327 30.28
PTI_06G03370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-29 120 320 29.06
FC001G06100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-29 120 336 29.17
Naga_100007g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-29 120 324 30.56
FC010G00120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-29 119 318 29.25
TP12G01960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-29 119 325 29.54
PP00038G00960 Physcomitrella patens 1e-28 120 340 30.00
ATR_00110G00570 Amborella trichopoda 2e-28 118 359 29.25
HE0000G56990 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-28 117 328 28.66
FC004G03370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-28 117 322 30.43
AA0012G00710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-28 115 327 30.28
ATR_00040G02930 Amborella trichopoda 7e-28 116 355 27.61
OS01G73790 Oryza sativa 1e-27 115 376 26.33
ES0140G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-27 116 332 31.02
TP08G02230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-27 114 335 30.45
PP00011G01110 Physcomitrella patens 3e-27 115 343 28.28
OS10G28200 Oryza sativa 3e-27 114 347 27.67
TP06G03760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-27 114 333 30.03
ccr184760 Chondrus crispus 5e-27 113 325 28.31
AT2G27860 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-27 114 352 27.56
gsu30110 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-27 113 330 28.79
ATR_00002G05320 Amborella trichopoda 7e-27 113 347 27.38
AA0004G00790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-26 112 331 30.21
CV00G78780 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-26 112 343 27.70
AT2G45310 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 112 355 28.73
VC00G44720 Volvox carteri 2e-26 112 328 27.74
PP00002G02400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-26 112 355 28.73
AT1G08200 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 112 356 26.97
PP00379G00110 Physcomitrella patens 3e-26 111 353 28.05
OS11G37890 Oryza sativa 4e-26 111 333 27.63
emh245940 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-26 110 335 30.45
emh318750 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-26 110 335 30.45
FC015G01300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-25 104 94 53.19
AT1G53500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-25 112 334 28.44
RCC4223.01g00200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-25 109 337 30.27
FC001G05810 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-25 109 325 27.08
PP00052G00350 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 110 341 29.03
emh709830 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-25 108 335 30.45
PI00G35470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-25 108 337 29.97
AP00G31360 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-25 108 329 27.05
MRCC299_09G00350 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-25 108 333 30.33
AT5G28840 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-25 108 353 26.63
OS02G54890 Oryza sativa 4e-25 108 352 29.26
RCC4223.05g03370 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-25 107 332 26.51
AT3G23820 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-25 108 355 29.58
PP00091G00790 Physcomitrella patens 9e-25 107 345 28.12
AT3G14790 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 109 336 27.98
AC00G61680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-24 107 354 26.55
AT4G30440 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 107 334 29.94
PP00114G00430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-24 107 356 28.37
PP00171G00260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-24 106 330 26.36
FC007G08040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-24 106 335 28.36
Naga_100063g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-24 105 343 30.32
ccr11940 Chondrus crispus 2e-24 105 345 28.12
PI00G06180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-24 105 332 26.81
OL16G00050 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-24 104 324 29.01
PTI_12G02950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-24 105 339 30.09
PP00098G01330 Physcomitrella patens 7e-24 104 324 26.23
OS06G08810 Oryza sativa 7e-24 105 360 29.72
AT1G02000 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-24 104 354 27.68
AT4G00110 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-24 104 350 28.29
WBGene00018737 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-24 103 337 28.19
OS03G17000 Oryza sativa 9e-24 106 333 28.23
PP00237G00110 Physcomitrella patens 1e-23 103 324 25.93
PP00046G00470 Physcomitrella patens 1e-23 104 342 28.36
ENSMUSG00000022130 Mus musculus 1e-23 103 343 28.28
OS03G14540 Oryza sativa 1e-23 104 339 28.91
OL02G05690 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-23 103 357 29.13
OS09G32670 Oryza sativa 2e-23 104 360 28.33
AT1G78570 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-23 105 335 28.06
OM_04G00020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-23 102 341 28.74
ORCC809_17G01120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-23 102 333 27.03
BPRRCC1105_06G00370 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-23 104 338 28.11
ATR_00038G00130 Amborella trichopoda 4e-23 103 358 27.37
ORCC809_19G00190 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-23 102 329 33.13
OT_18G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-23 102 342 27.49
AP00G40680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-23 104 331 29.91
MP03G08570 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-23 103 357 31.93
ccr05660 Chondrus crispus 6e-23 100 315 28.57
AT4G12250 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-23 102 345 28.41
AA0005G01620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-23 100 324 29.32
CM19G03080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-22 100 328 26.52
ATR_00013G02510 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 101 342 28.95
OS08G41440 Oryza sativa 2e-22 101 355 27.61
VC00G56330 Volvox carteri 2e-22 99.8 328 29.27
PP00219G00050 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 100 336 29.76
CM18G00750 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-22 99.4 347 27.95
OL17G01120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-22 99.0 343 26.53
emh273950 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-22 98.6 335 29.25
CR01G04300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-22 98.6 318 26.73
AC00G30120 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-22 98.2 333 29.13
ORCC809_02G00600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-21 98.2 327 29.05
OT_02G04940 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-21 98.6 327 29.36
OT_19G00110 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-21 100 329 30.40
OL18G00650 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-21 97.4 320 30.63
OL18G00100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-21 97.4 320 30.63
CM14G00060 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-21 97.4 344 28.49
ATR_00019G01350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-21 99.8 331 26.59
PP00088G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-21 99.8 327 27.83
CM10G03160 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-21 97.4 344 28.49
CM12G00080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-21 97.4 344 28.49
CM17G00070 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-21 97.4 344 28.49
AA0001G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-21 97.4 341 28.74
AC00G02340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-21 95.9 311 29.58
CNC64A_019G01690 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-21 96.3 342 30.41
ATR_00019G01100 Amborella trichopoda 4e-21 97.1 352 28.69
CM13G00180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-21 96.3 321 29.28
CM01G00410 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-21 95.9 339 28.61
CV00G84090 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-21 95.9 333 28.53
gsu36890 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-21 95.5 328 26.83
ES0000G00970 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-21 95.9 326 27.91
PP00194G00620 Physcomitrella patens 7e-21 97.8 327 27.83
VC00G73060 Volvox carteri 7e-21 96.3 349 28.08
WBGene00008132 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-21 95.1 345 28.70
Naga_100008g94 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-21 95.9 335 28.66
OM_18G01080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-20 94.4 333 26.13
CR06G07040 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-20 94.0 335 28.36
OL18G00200 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-20 94.0 324 30.56
AP00G02470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-20 94.4 338 29.88
phs276280 Phytophtora sojae 3e-20 94.4 253 31.62
phs276320 Phytophtora sojae 3e-20 94.4 253 31.62
ORCC809_16G02590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-20 95.1 329 31.00
DDB_G0279465 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-20 94.4 274 28.47
RCC4223.138g00090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-20 95.1 346 25.14
PP00263G00030 Physcomitrella patens 5e-20 95.1 328 26.83
HE0000G37450 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-20 93.2 319 30.41
OT_17G00020 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-20 94.4 328 29.27
Naga_100051g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-20 93.6 347 27.38
MRCC299_05G00830 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-20 91.7 325 31.38
OM_04G03270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-20 92.4 324 30.86
CV00G56460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-19 92.4 325 28.00
BPRRCC1105_09G00960 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-19 93.2 338 28.40
FC002G05030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-19 91.3 319 27.90
ORCC809_18G00590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-19 92.4 332 28.61
MRCC299_10G00660 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-19 92.8 357 28.01
MP03G04830 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-19 93.6 335 28.36
PP00195G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-19 93.6 328 27.13
phs325680 Phytophtora sojae 2e-19 91.7 328 29.27
CR02G02470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-19 91.3 328 28.66
WBGene00015298 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-19 92.8 339 28.02
phs325700 Phytophtora sojae 3e-19 90.9 337 29.08
HE0000G16390 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-19 90.5 336 26.79
AA0026G00720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-19 89.7 317 28.08
ORCC809_18G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-19 90.1 325 28.92
MRCC299_03G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-19 89.7 338 26.63
OL09G01740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-19 89.4 326 30.37
MRCC299_03G05020 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-18 90.9 329 28.57
MP07G05470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-18 90.5 347 29.68
BPRRCC1105_19G00080 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-18 90.9 329 27.66
emh680870 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-18 89.0 346 24.57
MRCC299_06G06720 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-18 88.6 334 27.54
OT_03G03990 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-18 89.0 346 29.48
BPRRCC1105_03G05580 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-18 90.5 330 27.58
MP17G01100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-18 89.0 336 27.08
CR09G01530 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-18 88.2 354 27.97
PP00298G00230 Physcomitrella patens 4e-18 88.6 346 26.88
AA0010G00890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-18 87.8 260 28.46
MRCC299_14G03270 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-18 87.0 332 28.92
CNC64A_004G02560 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-17 86.7 347 27.38
OS09G35800 Oryza sativa 1e-17 86.7 364 26.65
DDB_G0275295 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-17 85.9 335 27.76
OM_10G01700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-17 86.3 361 28.81
TP06G02410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-17 85.1 346 27.75
MRCC299_17G00340 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-17 85.1 334 24.85
emh376570 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-17 83.6 271 27.68
gsu75300 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-17 84.3 350 28.57
PI00G53380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-16 83.2 318 26.42
ES0153G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-16 84.0 361 27.98
OS06G44270 Oryza sativa 1e-16 83.2 344 26.74
OS06G44260 Oryza sativa 2e-16 83.2 225 30.67
Naga_100013g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-16 84.0 273 30.77
emh106400 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 83.2 345 27.25
emh678570 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 83.2 345 27.25
OT_09G01810 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-16 83.6 330 26.97
ORCC809_09G04320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-16 82.8 323 28.17
AT5G44480 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 83.2 334 26.95
MRCC299_02G06890 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-16 83.6 330 24.55
RCC4223.02g01220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-16 81.3 318 26.73
emh310900 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-16 81.6 343 24.78
AA0002G05290 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-16 81.6 345 26.67
OM_16G00200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-16 80.9 336 26.79
OS09G15420 Oryza sativa 1e-15 81.3 339 27.43
OM_17G00100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-15 81.6 340 28.24
OL18G00770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-15 81.3 330 26.36
PP00101G00360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 80.5 333 25.23
emh219600 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 79.7 356 24.16
ATR_00024G00760 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 79.7 334 26.65
ES0062G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-15 79.7 273 28.21
OM_00G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-15 80.5 350 27.14
AT4G10960 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 79.3 333 27.33
PP00059G01820 Physcomitrella patens 5e-15 79.3 326 27.91
PP00187G00050 Physcomitrella patens 6e-15 79.0 336 25.60
ATR_00155G00140 Amborella trichopoda 8e-15 79.0 334 26.95
OS04G52730 Oryza sativa 1e-14 78.6 318 26.42
TP05G02310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-14 78.2 360 26.67
FC005G09550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-14 78.2 345 26.96
PP00221G00180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 77.8 344 25.29
SPBPB2B2.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-14 77.4 360 23.61
RCC4223.190g00110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-14 77.0 341 21.70
PTI_11G02130 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-14 77.0 340 27.65
FBgn0035147 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-14 76.3 347 25.94
HE0000G06130 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-14 75.9 338 26.63
ATR_00024G00770 Amborella trichopoda 5e-14 75.9 283 28.62
ORCC809_08G01500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-14 75.9 331 26.89
AP00G36740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-14 75.9 344 27.03
AT1G30620 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-14 76.3 319 27.90
HE0000G53530 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-14 75.5 219 31.05
PP00277G00300 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 75.1 318 26.10
OS05G51670 Oryza sativa 1e-13 74.7 334 26.65
AT1G63180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 74.3 335 25.97
OT_08G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-13 73.9 332 27.11
PP00036G01430 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 73.9 318 26.10
PP00001G01640 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 73.9 340 27.06
AT4G23920 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-13 73.6 338 27.22
MP19G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-13 73.9 336 24.11
PP00133G00590 Physcomitrella patens 6e-13 73.2 335 26.57
gsu107050 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-13 72.4 326 28.22
TP07G06590 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-13 72.4 372 26.34
ccr180800 Chondrus crispus 9e-13 72.4 341 28.15
FC009G01730 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-13 72.4 348 25.00
MP05G00300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-13 72.4 351 25.64
BPRRCC1105_08G02160 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-12 72.0 332 25.00
AT1G12780 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 72.0 335 25.37
AT1G17890 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 71.2 333 27.03
PP00165G00330 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 71.6 325 25.85
AT1G73250 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 70.9 328 26.52
AT1G64440 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 70.9 333 26.73
RCC4223.05g03030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-12 70.5 330 25.45
CM16G02180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-12 70.5 398 25.13
OS08G28730 Oryza sativa 6e-12 70.1 327 27.83
OS07G04690 Oryza sativa 7e-12 70.1 320 25.62
AT4G20460 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-12 69.7 318 26.10
PI00G06520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-11 68.9 330 25.15
YBR019C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-11 68.9 347 24.50
CV00G72160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-11 67.4 333 24.62
MP03G00800 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-11 67.4 327 27.52
CNC64A_003G02220 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-11 67.4 332 25.00
AC00G13490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-11 67.4 335 25.67
CR04G01770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-11 67.4 332 25.90
emh70480 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-11 67.4 241 23.65
emh145910 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 67.0 342 26.02
BPRRCC1105_19G00140 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 67.0 329 24.62
SPBC365.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-10 65.9 344 26.45
ENSG00000112699 Homo sapiens 1e-10 66.2 353 24.65
BPRRCC1105_09G01180 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 66.2 377 24.40
emh489500 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 66.6 342 26.02
PI00G18640 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-10 64.7 221 28.96
BPRRCC1105_10G02700 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-10 65.1 353 25.78
OS08G03570 Oryza sativa 4e-10 64.7 322 26.09
TP05G00450 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-10 63.9 354 27.40
VC00G140010 Volvox carteri 6e-10 63.9 338 24.85
CNC64A_019G01940 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-10 63.9 336 26.79
AT2G28755 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 57.4 55 49.09
ES0009G00630 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-09 60.5 352 24.72
pte777390 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-09 60.1 307 25.73
PTI_02G04930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-09 60.5 350 25.43
ATR_00069G00490 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 60.1 362 24.03
PTI_11G04190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-08 59.7 384 24.22
OM_18G01250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-08 59.7 376 24.73
ATR_00449G00010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 59.3 357 24.37
RCC4223.01g08250 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-08 58.5 222 27.93
OS01G61230 Oryza sativa 3e-08 58.5 222 29.28
AA0005G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-08 58.2 353 25.50
emh636940 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-08 57.8 348 25.57
ATR_00099G01600 Amborella trichopoda 7e-08 57.4 224 26.79
PTI_18G00530 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-08 57.4 328 24.09
TP22G02370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-08 57.0 216 25.46
ENSG00000147383 Homo sapiens 1e-07 57.0 256 26.56
phs262540 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 56.6 338 26.04
MP15G02690 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-07 57.0 252 28.57
ATR_00153G00360 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 56.2 192 27.08
CV00G26610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 56.2 354 27.40
OM_13G03010 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 56.2 272 26.10
emh565060 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 55.8 193 30.05
OS06G41840 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.8 337 26.11
FC002G04210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-07 56.2 342 24.27
ORCC809_20G00550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 56.2 245 28.16
ATR_00007G02740 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 56.2 233 30.04
MRCC299_13G04250 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-07 55.8 253 28.06
SPBPB2B2.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-07 56.2 354 22.88
CNC64A_002G01620 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-07 55.5 374 24.87
AA0025G00650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 55.5 401 24.69
RCC4223.29g01310 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 55.1 334 24.55
OS08G40440 Oryza sativa 4e-07 54.7 225 26.22
OS06G41810 Oryza sativa 4e-07 55.1 205 28.78
RCC4223.43g00050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-07 54.7 312 25.00
ENSG00000104522 Homo sapiens 6e-07 54.3 308 24.35
BPRRCC1105_08G01950 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-07 54.3 257 28.02
PP00075G00790 Physcomitrella patens 7e-07 54.3 205 28.78
OL20G00540 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-07 54.3 246 27.64
PP00293G00380 Physcomitrella patens 9e-07 53.9 312 23.08
Naga_100046g20 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-07 54.3 229 30.13
OS09G31514 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.9 245 25.71
AC00G10950 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-06 53.9 234 27.78
OT_14G00590 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-06 53.9 272 26.10
FC005G03450 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 53.9 388 23.20
AT2G33590 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 53.1 193 24.87
ENSMUSG00000031349 Mus musculus 2e-06 53.1 260 26.15
AT2G26260 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 53.1 371 25.61
Naga_100235g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-06 52.0 206 29.13
CM18G00120 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-06 52.8 383 25.07
FC021G02590 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-06 52.0 333 22.52
emh292340 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-06 52.0 305 23.28
AT3G51160 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 52.0 353 24.93
FBgn0036997 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-06 50.8 252 23.81