Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
384 genes are similar to OL21G01720
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
OL21G01720 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 704 341 100.00
OL09G00130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 704 341 100.00
ORCC809_09G05810 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 603 332 87.35
OM_10G00140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 602 332 87.65
OT_09G00100 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 586 336 83.33
BPRRCC1105_10G04180 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 519 322 77.95
MP03G00670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 518 324 77.47
MRCC299_14G03420 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 514 324 76.54
ORCC809_14G00500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-173 493 328 71.65
HE0000G51950 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-173 492 319 70.85
PI00G23790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-173 491 319 71.79
VC00G27600 Volvox carteri 7e-173 491 322 71.74
PP00209G00240 Physcomitrella patens 2e-172 494 328 71.65
OL14G00140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-172 489 329 71.12
OT_15G00200 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-171 494 326 72.09
RCC4223.01g01170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-171 488 319 70.85
OM_14G03200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-170 493 309 75.08
CV00G48690 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-169 481 319 71.47
CR03G06230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-168 479 322 69.88
PP00120G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-168 484 321 71.03
AC00G56140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-168 479 324 70.68
AC00G83740 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-168 478 324 70.06
PP00120G00120 Physcomitrella patens 1e-166 479 324 70.06
PP00060G00530 Physcomitrella patens 6e-166 478 311 72.03
AP00G26740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-165 487 325 69.85
OS01G21320 Oryza sativa 2e-165 476 309 72.17
OS07G47700 Oryza sativa 5e-164 473 320 70.62
OS05G29990 Oryza sativa 1e-163 472 322 70.19
AT3G62830 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-163 471 309 71.84
OS03G17230 Oryza sativa 4e-163 469 315 69.84
OS03G16980 Oryza sativa 2e-162 465 318 69.18
AT3G53520 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-162 469 334 67.96
AT2G47650 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-161 467 322 69.25
AT2G28760 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-160 460 310 70.32
AT3G46440 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-159 457 315 68.57
AT5G59290 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-159 457 320 68.44
ATR_00012G00610 Amborella trichopoda 3e-157 452 317 67.82
PP00189G00620 Physcomitrella patens 6e-156 448 315 67.94
gsu40660 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-153 442 314 65.61
ccr120180 Chondrus crispus 2e-152 440 310 66.77
ATR_00057G02910 Amborella trichopoda 4e-152 442 297 71.38
ccr57740 Chondrus crispus 6e-148 431 325 63.38
gsu14150 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-148 427 314 64.33
ES0002G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-145 425 306 63.73
CM05G01360 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-143 416 314 63.38
CNC64A_006G03280 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-143 414 320 62.19
TP04G00850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-142 412 309 60.84
TP08G00230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-140 410 328 57.01
ENSG00000115652 Homo sapiens 1e-139 410 311 60.77
ENSMUSG00000057363 Mus musculus 2e-139 409 311 60.77
FC029G02060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-138 403 316 57.28
FBgn0035848 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-137 405 310 61.94
WBGene00005019 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-137 405 343 58.02
PTI_31G00450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-135 402 312 58.97
emh744900 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-132 388 305 60.98
emh544890 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-132 388 305 60.98
AA0014G01330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-129 382 314 57.32
RCC4223.105g00282 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-124 364 259 62.93
FC090G00050 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-121 359 261 62.84
phs111560 Phytophtora sojae 5e-118 352 309 55.66
ATR_00034G00650 Amborella trichopoda 1e-109 326 218 71.56
OS01G62020 Oryza sativa 5e-107 320 220 70.45
ES0915G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-85 266 229 57.64
ATR_00092G01110 Amborella trichopoda 1e-75 241 222 55.41
Naga_100002g174 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-51 174 151 57.62
Naga_100982g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-50 172 162 54.32
ATR_00034G00660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-38 142 87 68.97
PTI_06G00780 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-34 139 341 30.79
ES0946G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-33 125 95 55.79
PTI_06G01020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-31 125 324 31.17
TP10G02100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-31 125 350 29.43
emh245940 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-30 123 327 29.66
emh318750 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-30 123 327 29.66
FC007G08040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-29 121 335 30.75
emh709830 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-29 121 327 29.66
TP06G03760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-29 121 326 30.67
phs182500 Phytophtora sojae 2e-29 120 331 31.12
phs182480 Phytophtora sojae 3e-29 120 330 30.30
HE0000G37450 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-29 119 326 32.21
PTI_06G03370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-28 119 317 29.97
PI00G35470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-28 117 330 30.30
Naga_100007g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-28 117 349 30.37
PTI_07G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-28 116 338 30.47
OT_05G04720 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-28 115 333 30.33
RCC4223.01g00200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-27 115 332 30.12
AT3G14790 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 118 335 28.06
gsu30110 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-27 114 347 29.11
PTI_12G02950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-27 114 359 30.36
FC010G00120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-27 113 319 28.84
AA0004G00790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-27 113 324 32.10
ATR_00019G01350 Amborella trichopoda 6e-27 116 331 28.10
ccr11940 Chondrus crispus 6e-27 113 341 29.03
ENSMUSG00000022130 Mus musculus 7e-27 113 351 29.34
AT1G53500 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-27 115 335 27.76
PP00038G00960 Physcomitrella patens 2e-26 114 347 29.68
emh273950 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 112 332 29.52
ES0000G00970 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-26 111 335 28.66
FC004G03370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-26 111 316 30.38
PP00011G01110 Physcomitrella patens 3e-26 112 350 28.57
ATR_00040G02930 Amborella trichopoda 3e-26 111 354 27.97
VC00G56330 Volvox carteri 3e-26 111 338 28.70
FC001G06100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-26 111 340 28.53
OS01G73790 Oryza sativa 4e-26 111 377 25.73
AC00G30120 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-26 110 334 28.14
AA0012G00710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-26 110 330 30.30
AA0005G01620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-26 110 328 31.40
ccr184760 Chondrus crispus 9e-26 109 330 27.88
TP12G01960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-26 110 328 28.66
ORCC809_19G00190 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-25 108 325 30.15
AT1G78570 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-25 110 334 28.44
OS03G17000 Oryza sativa 4e-25 110 330 28.48
AT2G27860 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-25 108 351 27.07
ccr05660 Chondrus crispus 4e-25 107 313 30.35
AP00G40680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-25 110 331 29.00
ATR_00110G00570 Amborella trichopoda 8e-25 107 351 29.06
AC00G02340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-24 105 308 31.82
OM_04G00020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-24 107 344 29.36
PP00002G02400 Physcomitrella patens 1e-24 107 357 28.85
OT_19G00110 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-24 109 333 30.03
gsu36890 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-24 106 330 27.88
CV00G84090 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-24 106 330 29.09
CM13G00180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 106 320 28.75
CM14G00060 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 106 320 28.75
AT1G08200 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-24 106 351 26.78
CM10G03160 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 105 320 28.75
CM12G00080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 105 320 28.75
CM17G00070 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 105 320 28.75
CR02G02470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-24 105 337 28.78
OL18G00650 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-24 104 320 29.38
OL18G00100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-24 104 320 29.38
CM19G03080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-24 104 349 27.22
ES0140G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-24 105 341 28.45
MP03G04830 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-23 106 330 27.88
OL16G00050 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-23 102 334 29.64
AP00G02470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-23 103 334 29.94
PP00379G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 103 353 26.35
FC015G01300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-23 97.8 95 51.58
BPRRCC1105_19G00080 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-23 105 334 28.44
phs276280 Phytophtora sojae 3e-23 103 295 31.53
phs276320 Phytophtora sojae 3e-23 103 295 31.53
PP00088G00010 Physcomitrella patens 3e-23 105 323 27.55
Naga_100008g94 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-23 102 329 27.96
OS03G14540 Oryza sativa 5e-23 103 356 28.37
OL18G00200 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-23 101 319 29.15
CNC64A_019G01690 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-23 101 339 29.79
HE0000G56990 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-23 101 325 27.08
TP08G02230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-23 101 316 30.06
OM_04G03270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-23 101 320 29.06
PP00263G00030 Physcomitrella patens 6e-23 103 326 27.61
PP00052G00350 Physcomitrella patens 8e-23 102 330 29.70
CV00G78780 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-23 101 333 26.43
PP00091G00790 Physcomitrella patens 8e-23 102 333 28.83
OS11G37890 Oryza sativa 9e-23 100 333 27.63
Naga_100063g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-23 100 355 29.01
PP00171G00260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-22 100 336 26.79
DDB_G0279465 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-22 101 273 28.94
PP00114G00430 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 101 351 29.34
RCC4223.138g00090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-22 102 344 25.58
OS02G54890 Oryza sativa 2e-22 100 349 28.94
AP00G31360 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-22 100 336 27.08
FC001G05810 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-22 100 327 27.52
CV00G56460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-22 99.8 325 27.38
ATR_00002G05320 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 99.8 336 27.38
BPRRCC1105_03G05580 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-22 102 334 28.14
MRCC299_03G05020 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-22 102 324 26.54
PP00195G00040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-22 102 326 26.99
CM18G00750 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-22 99.8 349 27.51
OS06G08810 Oryza sativa 3e-22 100 343 29.45
PP00194G00620 Physcomitrella patens 4e-22 101 327 27.22
OS10G28200 Oryza sativa 4e-22 99.4 342 27.78
ORCC809_18G00590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-22 99.4 336 28.87
AT2G45310 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-22 99.8 348 29.02
PP00237G00110 Physcomitrella patens 7e-22 98.6 330 26.36
CM01G00410 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-22 98.2 336 28.27
OT_02G04940 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-21 98.6 333 30.03
OL02G05690 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-21 97.8 343 30.03
AT1G02000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-21 98.6 348 27.87
PP00046G00470 Physcomitrella patens 2e-21 98.6 360 28.89
PP00098G01330 Physcomitrella patens 2e-21 97.4 326 26.38
CR06G07040 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-21 97.1 336 28.87
VC00G73060 Volvox carteri 2e-21 97.4 354 27.68
ATR_00038G00130 Amborella trichopoda 3e-21 97.4 369 28.18
MP03G08570 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-21 97.8 301 31.56
OL17G01120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-21 96.3 334 27.25
MRCC299_09G00350 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-21 96.7 334 29.64
AT5G28840 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-21 96.3 331 26.59
AT4G30440 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-21 96.7 338 29.29
OT_17G00020 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-21 97.4 334 28.44
ORCC809_18G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-21 95.1 235 33.62
BPRRCC1105_06G00370 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-21 97.1 349 28.94
VC00G44720 Volvox carteri 9e-21 95.5 327 27.22
AT4G12250 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-21 96.3 343 27.41
Naga_100013g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-20 95.5 281 30.60
HE0000G16390 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-20 94.7 276 28.99
AT4G00110 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 95.5 337 27.60
CNC64A_004G02560 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-20 94.7 346 26.59
AT3G23820 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 95.5 355 28.17
AA0001G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-20 94.7 349 27.79
ORCC809_02G00600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-20 94.4 337 29.38
OS08G41440 Oryza sativa 2e-20 95.5 364 26.65
emh680870 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-20 94.0 347 27.38
OT_18G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-20 93.6 343 28.86
AC00G61680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-20 94.4 331 25.98
RCC4223.05g03370 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-20 93.6 335 25.97
ATR_00013G02510 Amborella trichopoda 5e-20 94.4 355 28.17
ORCC809_17G01120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-20 93.2 341 26.98
CR01G04300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-20 92.4 333 26.73
AA0026G00720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-19 91.7 318 27.36
phs325700 Phytophtora sojae 1e-19 92.0 314 29.94
BPRRCC1105_09G00960 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-19 92.8 346 28.61
PI00G06180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-19 91.7 335 26.27
MRCC299_05G00830 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-19 90.5 322 29.81
PP00219G00050 Physcomitrella patens 4e-19 91.7 356 29.78
ORCC809_16G02590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-19 92.0 289 29.41
MRCC299_10G00660 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-19 91.3 357 28.29
ATR_00019G01100 Amborella trichopoda 7e-19 90.5 368 27.72
OT_03G03990 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-19 89.7 336 26.79
MRCC299_06G06720 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-18 89.0 334 27.54
Naga_100051g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-18 89.7 346 26.30
OS09G32670 Oryza sativa 2e-18 89.7 356 26.40
WBGene00015298 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-18 90.1 336 28.27
FC002G05030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-18 87.8 329 27.96
PP00298G00230 Physcomitrella patens 3e-18 89.4 325 28.31
OS06G44270 Oryza sativa 5e-18 87.0 325 27.38
OM_00G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-18 88.2 342 27.19
ES0153G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-17 86.7 355 27.61
OM_18G01080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-17 86.7 344 27.03
MRCC299_03G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-17 86.7 345 28.12
WBGene00018737 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-17 85.9 278 28.06
phs325680 Phytophtora sojae 1e-17 86.3 276 30.43
gsu75300 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-17 86.3 342 28.95
OM_17G00100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-17 86.7 320 28.75
MP17G01100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-17 85.1 340 27.35
OL09G01740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-17 84.7 327 29.66
MP07G05470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-17 85.5 346 30.06
OS09G35800 Oryza sativa 5e-17 84.7 343 28.57
DDB_G0275295 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-17 84.3 329 26.44
PI00G53380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-17 83.6 325 26.46
AA0010G00890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-17 84.3 264 29.55
OT_09G01810 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-16 84.3 337 27.89
ATR_00024G00760 Amborella trichopoda 2e-16 83.2 281 29.18
SPBPB2B2.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-16 83.2 363 23.97
emh106400 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 82.8 343 25.95
emh678570 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 82.8 343 25.95
emh310900 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-16 82.4 349 25.50
PP00101G00360 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 82.4 339 26.84
MRCC299_17G00340 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-16 81.6 344 26.45
CR09G01530 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-16 81.6 355 26.48
FBgn0035147 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-16 80.9 348 27.01
RCC4223.02g01220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-15 79.7 324 26.54
MRCC299_14G03270 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-15 80.1 332 27.11
emh376570 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-15 78.6 281 26.69
ATR_00024G00770 Amborella trichopoda 3e-15 79.3 281 28.11
AA0002G05290 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-15 79.0 345 24.64
OS09G15420 Oryza sativa 6e-15 79.0 310 30.65
PP00277G00300 Physcomitrella patens 6e-15 79.3 343 27.11
emh219600 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-15 78.6 362 24.03
OL18G00770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-15 79.0 331 26.28
TP06G02410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-15 78.6 351 26.50
OS06G44260 Oryza sativa 1e-14 77.8 226 30.09
AT5G44480 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 78.2 333 25.83
ccr180800 Chondrus crispus 2e-14 77.0 328 28.05
ORCC809_08G01500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-14 76.6 332 26.20
OS05G51670 Oryza sativa 4e-14 76.3 331 25.98
OS04G52730 Oryza sativa 4e-14 76.6 332 26.20
ES0062G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-14 76.3 272 27.57
PP00059G01820 Physcomitrella patens 5e-14 76.3 338 27.22
CR04G01770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-14 75.5 335 27.16
RCC4223.190g00110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-14 75.1 296 22.64
OS08G28730 Oryza sativa 9e-14 75.5 313 29.39
OM_10G01700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-13 75.5 347 27.67
PP00036G01430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 75.1 329 26.44
MRCC299_02G06890 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-13 75.5 332 23.19
HE0000G06130 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-13 74.3 328 27.44
OT_08G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-13 74.3 283 27.21
ATR_00155G00140 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 74.7 334 26.35
AT4G23920 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 74.3 330 27.27
MP05G00300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-13 73.9 341 25.81
AT4G10960 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-13 73.6 331 27.49
AT4G20460 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-13 73.6 314 27.39
AT1G17890 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-13 73.2 331 26.28
FC005G09550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-13 73.6 345 26.96
PTI_11G02130 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-13 73.2 339 26.84
AP00G36740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-13 72.8 342 26.61
BPRRCC1105_08G02160 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-13 72.8 333 26.43
PP00221G00180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 72.0 340 25.00
ORCC809_09G04320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-12 72.0 369 27.10
PP00133G00590 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 72.0 255 29.02
AT1G63180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 71.6 332 25.00
AT1G12780 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 71.2 334 24.85
HE0000G53530 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-12 71.2 193 31.61
PP00165G00330 Physcomitrella patens 4e-12 70.5 329 26.44
emh70480 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-12 70.5 240 26.67
AT1G30620 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-12 70.5 336 26.79
PP00002G03200 Physcomitrella patens 5e-12 70.5 185 32.97
PP00187G00050 Physcomitrella patens 5e-12 70.1 332 25.30
YBR019C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-12 70.9 348 25.57
AT1G64440 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-12 69.7 281 29.54
AT1G73250 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 68.9 322 25.78
OS07G04690 Oryza sativa 1e-11 69.3 302 27.15
PP00001G01640 Physcomitrella patens 1e-11 68.9 340 26.76
CV00G72160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-11 68.9 334 24.55
AA0010G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-11 68.2 316 23.10
CNC64A_003G02220 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-11 68.2 332 25.90
gsu107050 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-11 67.8 238 28.15
BPRRCC1105_06G00060 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-11 67.0 366 25.68
MP19G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-11 67.4 335 21.49
VC00G140010 Volvox carteri 8e-11 67.0 336 25.60
emh145910 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-11 67.0 340 25.29
SPBC365.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-11 66.6 290 25.86
emh489500 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 66.6 340 25.29
AC00G13490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 65.5 333 24.62
OS08G03570 Oryza sativa 4e-10 64.7 334 25.45
ES0003G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-10 63.5 328 24.39
BPRRCC1105_09G01180 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-10 63.5 374 24.33
BPRRCC1105_10G02700 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-09 63.2 347 26.80
WBGene00000266 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-09 63.2 364 26.37
pte777390 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 62.8 328 23.78
CNC64A_019G01940 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-09 62.8 281 26.33
PI00G06520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-09 62.8 338 24.85
ATR_00103G00550 Amborella trichopoda 3e-09 61.6 327 25.38
RCC4223.05g03030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-09 61.6 338 24.85
AT2G28755 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 57.4 55 49.09
ATR_00069G00490 Amborella trichopoda 4e-09 61.2 255 26.27
emh636940 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-09 61.2 351 27.07
OS01G61230 Oryza sativa 5e-09 60.8 191 29.32
PP00293G00380 Physcomitrella patens 6e-09 60.5 309 23.62
TP05G00450 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-09 60.5 253 26.88
BPRRCC1105_19G00140 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-08 60.8 347 22.48
PTI_02G04930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-08 59.3 252 26.98
PI00G18640 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-08 58.9 220 28.18
WBGene00010166 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 58.9 345 24.35
ES0009G00630 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-08 58.9 346 23.70
OM_18G01250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 58.9 359 26.18
ATR_00153G00360 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 58.5 200 27.50
ES0031G00580 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-08 58.5 250 24.80
CNC64A_002G01620 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-08 58.2 366 25.96
CM16G02180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-08 57.8 376 23.40
AA0005G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-08 57.4 253 24.90
SPBPB2B2.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-07 57.4 277 25.63
RCC4223.29g01310 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-07 57.0 334 23.95
ENSG00000147383 Homo sapiens 1e-07 57.0 232 26.29
gsu95260 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 57.0 370 24.86
OT_04G04270 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 56.2 239 27.62
ENSMUSG00000022570 Mus musculus 2e-07 56.2 297 24.92
phs262540 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 55.8 285 25.61
Naga_100046g20 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-07 55.8 237 26.58
PTI_10G03720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-07 56.2 266 26.32
ATR_00153G00350 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 55.5 201 26.87
ENSG00000104522 Homo sapiens 4e-07 55.1 305 23.93
RCC4223.43g00050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-07 55.5 310 25.16
AA0025G00650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 55.1 288 26.39
TP22G02370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-07 54.7 330 23.03
PTI_18G00530 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-07 54.7 285 24.21
WBGene00019813 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-07 54.7 236 26.69
AT4G33360 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-07 53.9 239 26.78
ORCC809_04G01150 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 53.9 251 28.29
FC002G04210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 53.9 343 24.49
MRCC299_11G00810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 53.5 254 26.77
ENSMUSG00000031349 Mus musculus 1e-06 53.5 247 26.32
FC021G02590 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 53.1 336 22.62
ATR_00449G00010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 53.1 352 23.01
CV00G26610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 53.1 354 26.84
ORCC809_12G02130 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-06 52.8 293 23.55
DDB_G0270184 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-06 52.4 285 22.46
FBgn0034794 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-06 52.4 339 24.48
OS06G41840 Oryza sativa 3e-06 52.4 186 29.57
PP00075G00790 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 52.4 205 27.80
OS05G11360 Oryza sativa 3e-06 51.2 107 31.78
OM_13G03010 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 52.4 245 27.35
AA0044G00500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-06 52.0 249 24.90
OS09G31506 Oryza sativa 4e-06 51.2 203 27.09
CM18G00120 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-06 52.4 384 25.26
CV00G06330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-06 52.0 331 24.77
ORCC809_05G02370 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-06 52.0 269 27.14
OS09G31514 Oryza sativa 5e-06 52.0 230 25.65
AT2G33590 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 51.6 193 24.87
OS08G34280 Oryza sativa 5e-06 51.6 202 27.23
AA0001G06210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-06 52.0 239 27.62
OT_12G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-06 51.6 322 23.29
OS09G31502 Oryza sativa 5e-06 51.6 359 24.23
WBGene00017429 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-06 51.6 167 29.94
emh565060 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 51.2 192 27.60
ES0147G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-06 51.2 252 24.60