Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
1250 genes are similar to Naga_100019g25
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 1570 773 100.00
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 775 757 54.56
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 769 746 54.96
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 712 541 64.70
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 691 609 59.93
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 626 676 50.59
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 625 720 46.81
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 619 717 48.26
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 619 751 47.14
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 615 736 47.01
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 628 753 44.36
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 610 731 46.24
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 605 748 44.65
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 604 725 47.45
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 602 682 50.59
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 602 739 46.41
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 590 752 44.68
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 588 718 45.54
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 589 766 42.95
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 585 687 46.87
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 585 725 45.10
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 0.0 586 749 44.59
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 0.0 586 703 45.23
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 583 758 44.59
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 583 753 45.82
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 0.0 580 718 45.13
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 0.0 570 584 53.25
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 0.0 571 757 43.20
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 570 757 45.18
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 568 761 45.34
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 0.0 565 759 44.01
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 564 741 43.99
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 0.0 563 695 46.19
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 0.0 563 695 46.19
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 0.0 563 691 46.16
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 556 714 42.30
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 553 736 44.43
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 542 589 52.80
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 0.0 548 766 42.56
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 545 706 41.64
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-176 533 706 40.79
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-176 528 666 45.50
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-166 504 741 43.45
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-166 504 741 43.45
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-126 395 519 44.12
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-115 365 540 41.11
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-114 367 523 40.92
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-111 357 509 43.03
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-111 357 535 42.06
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-110 356 506 43.08
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-100 333 537 41.34
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-92 314 432 43.29
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-91 309 422 41.94
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-73 243 199 58.29
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-73 243 199 58.29
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-71 240 199 57.79
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-70 249 276 48.55
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-58 200 161 59.01
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-58 206 231 48.05
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-56 209 303 43.56
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-55 207 365 36.16
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-52 198 290 42.07
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-51 185 292 42.12
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-50 186 295 38.64
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-49 186 365 36.71
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-48 174 222 44.14
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-46 169 227 40.97
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-43 160 181 48.07
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-41 157 286 36.36
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-40 162 263 37.26
PP00030G01760 Physcomitrella patens 2e-39 150 230 39.57
emh642880 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-38 155 314 35.03
emh407360 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-38 150 136 55.15
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-38 154 297 35.69
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-38 156 404 30.94
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-38 155 317 33.12
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 8e-38 155 338 34.32
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 8e-38 155 338 34.32
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-37 155 409 29.34
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-37 155 409 29.58
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-37 154 410 29.51
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-37 154 273 35.90
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 3e-37 154 224 38.84
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 4e-37 153 224 38.84
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 5e-37 152 407 29.73
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 6e-37 153 275 35.64
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-37 152 291 34.71
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 9e-37 152 302 34.11
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 1e-36 152 251 38.25
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-36 152 373 32.44
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-36 151 275 35.64
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-36 152 405 29.63
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-36 150 265 38.87
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 3e-36 150 273 35.90
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 4e-36 150 279 34.77
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-36 150 407 29.73
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-36 150 407 29.24
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 6e-36 150 277 34.66
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-36 150 413 30.51
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-36 149 409 29.83
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-36 149 273 35.16
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 6e-36 149 224 38.84
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 9e-36 149 407 29.48
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-35 147 501 30.54
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-35 149 269 36.06
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-35 149 269 36.06
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 1e-35 149 217 37.79
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-35 149 410 29.76
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-35 148 411 28.71
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 2e-35 149 270 34.07
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-35 147 410 29.27
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-35 147 250 37.20
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-35 147 295 33.90
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-35 146 221 38.46
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-35 143 258 35.66
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-35 147 406 29.06
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-35 143 258 35.66
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-35 147 226 38.50
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-35 147 256 35.16
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-35 142 298 34.23
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-35 147 233 37.77
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 7e-35 147 203 43.84
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-35 142 272 34.56
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-35 146 275 36.00
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-35 144 280 34.29
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 1e-34 146 452 30.75
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-34 145 274 35.40
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-34 145 406 29.80
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-34 145 400 28.75
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-34 145 220 37.73
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-34 145 406 28.57
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-34 144 258 34.11
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-34 145 405 29.38
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-34 145 256 36.72
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-34 144 403 29.28
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-34 143 294 35.03
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-34 140 273 34.43
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-34 140 243 35.80
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-34 143 243 36.63
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-34 138 261 32.18
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-34 136 220 35.00
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-34 139 242 36.36
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-34 144 373 30.03
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-34 144 427 28.81
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 5e-34 139 242 37.60
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-34 144 403 29.03
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-34 143 406 28.33
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 6e-34 144 418 29.19
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-34 143 409 30.07
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-34 143 433 28.41
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 8e-34 143 243 37.45
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-34 143 224 37.05
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 1e-33 143 252 38.89
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-33 143 251 35.46
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-33 138 243 35.39
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-33 143 216 37.96
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-33 142 221 39.82
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-33 142 257 36.19
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-33 139 218 36.24
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-33 142 254 35.43
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-33 142 221 36.20
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-33 133 196 37.76
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-33 141 230 35.22
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-33 141 388 29.90
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-33 137 224 39.73
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-33 141 329 30.70
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-33 137 224 39.73
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-33 141 214 38.32
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-33 137 269 34.57
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 5e-33 136 243 35.39
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 5e-33 140 263 34.60
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-33 136 242 35.95
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 5e-33 136 243 35.39
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 5e-33 136 243 35.39
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-33 140 277 33.57
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-33 136 242 35.54
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-33 136 298 33.22
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-33 136 244 34.43
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-33 136 252 34.13
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-33 136 242 35.12
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 9e-33 140 266 34.59
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-33 140 214 37.85
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-32 135 242 36.36
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-32 135 269 34.20
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-32 135 262 34.73
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-32 139 278 34.53
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-32 139 229 37.12
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-32 139 241 39.42
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-32 139 217 37.33
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 2e-32 135 262 34.73
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 2e-32 135 262 34.73
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-32 135 223 39.01
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 2e-32 135 243 35.39
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-32 135 250 35.60
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-32 136 274 33.94
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-32 139 295 34.24
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-32 135 263 36.50
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-32 139 278 34.89
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 2e-32 139 291 32.99
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-32 135 227 39.21
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-32 139 288 32.99
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 3e-32 134 243 35.39
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-32 138 256 33.20
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-32 134 262 36.64
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-32 138 270 35.19
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-32 134 253 36.76
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-32 134 263 35.74
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 4e-32 134 270 33.70
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-32 134 225 39.11
AA0009G00520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-32 127 154 44.81
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 4e-32 138 270 34.07
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 4e-32 134 262 35.11
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-32 134 242 35.95
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 5e-32 137 252 33.33
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-32 137 253 32.81
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-32 136 251 37.05
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-32 133 216 39.81
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-32 133 251 33.86
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-32 132 242 34.71
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-32 132 251 33.86
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-32 135 259 34.75
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-31 133 263 34.22
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-31 137 282 33.33
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-31 136 225 36.44
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 1e-31 133 262 34.35
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-31 133 223 39.91
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-31 132 242 36.78
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 1e-31 133 224 37.95
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-31 132 262 34.73
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-31 136 272 32.72
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-31 132 275 33.82
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-31 136 406 29.31
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-31 136 338 31.66
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-31 132 298 32.55
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 2e-31 132 284 32.75
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 2e-31 135 255 34.90
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-31 135 495 28.48
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-31 132 261 33.33
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-31 131 258 35.27
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-31 131 261 34.48
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 3e-31 135 270 33.70
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 3e-31 135 299 34.11
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-31 135 215 38.60
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-31 134 207 36.23
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-31 135 288 30.56
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-31 135 209 37.32
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 5e-31 134 303 32.34
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-31 130 251 33.47
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-31 130 275 32.73
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-31 134 261 35.25
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-31 130 250 33.60
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-31 130 226 38.50
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-31 134 387 27.39
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-31 127 220 34.09
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-31 134 252 34.92
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-31 134 211 37.44
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 8e-31 130 250 34.80
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-31 129 271 33.58
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-30 133 250 32.80
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-30 130 248 37.10
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-30 131 283 33.57
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-30 130 280 33.21
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-30 129 251 35.06
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-30 132 253 35.97
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 1e-30 129 242 35.12
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-30 132 232 36.64
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 2e-30 133 287 35.19
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-30 130 268 33.21
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-30 132 227 37.44
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-30 132 212 37.74
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-30 133 311 30.55
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 2e-30 133 214 37.38
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-30 123 157 43.31
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 2e-30 129 223 36.32
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-30 130 204 38.73
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-30 132 256 32.81
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-30 131 214 38.32
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 3e-30 128 263 33.84
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-30 131 251 34.26
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 4e-30 132 257 35.41
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-30 132 220 37.27
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-30 131 310 30.97
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-30 129 242 32.64
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 4e-30 132 252 32.14
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-30 131 225 36.44
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 5e-30 132 279 32.26
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-30 127 250 34.40
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 7e-30 131 244 36.48
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-30 130 241 35.68
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 9e-30 131 279 32.26
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-30 127 263 34.22
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-30 129 226 35.40
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 1e-29 126 287 32.06
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-29 127 224 35.71
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-29 130 231 35.93
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-29 127 212 37.26
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 1e-29 129 507 26.82
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 1e-29 126 287 32.06
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-29 130 288 30.56
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-29 130 241 34.44
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-29 126 283 31.45
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 2e-29 130 241 34.85
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 2e-29 130 278 33.09
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-29 128 251 33.47
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-29 128 261 35.63
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-29 129 220 35.00
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-29 125 275 32.73
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 3e-29 125 286 32.52
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-29 129 288 30.21
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-29 127 273 31.87
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-29 119 144 44.44
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-29 129 258 33.33
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 3e-29 129 278 32.73
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-29 129 251 34.66
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-29 128 401 27.68
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-29 128 208 38.94
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-29 128 261 35.63
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-29 129 251 33.07
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 4e-29 124 268 33.21
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-29 124 250 34.40
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-29 129 288 30.90
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-29 129 169 42.60
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-29 128 209 38.76
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-29 128 251 35.06
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 6e-29 124 269 33.09
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 6e-29 128 231 34.63
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-29 120 203 36.95
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 7e-29 124 271 32.47
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-29 128 415 28.43
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-29 123 264 35.23
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-29 127 214 36.45
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-29 127 250 35.60
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-29 124 271 32.47
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-29 124 269 31.97
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-29 124 276 31.16
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-29 127 282 32.62
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-28 127 200 37.00
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-28 125 231 35.06
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 1e-28 126 256 35.16
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-28 123 242 33.88
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-28 123 269 31.97
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-28 124 269 32.34
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-28 123 241 33.61
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-28 126 215 34.88
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 1e-28 127 247 34.41
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-28 124 258 33.33
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-28 123 233 33.05
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-28 123 241 33.61
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-28 123 279 32.26
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 1e-28 126 224 37.05
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-28 123 269 32.71
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-28 125 215 36.28
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-28 125 230 34.78
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 2e-28 125 211 36.02
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-28 126 253 31.62
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-28 124 202 38.61
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-28 126 292 33.56
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 3e-28 122 247 33.60
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-28 122 279 31.90
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-28 125 212 35.85
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-28 122 262 33.59
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-28 122 278 32.73
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-28 119 202 38.12
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-28 124 243 32.92
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-28 122 241 33.20
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-28 124 228 35.96
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-28 122 270 34.07
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-28 125 260 36.15
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-28 125 291 32.65
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-28 122 250 33.60
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-28 125 310 30.97
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-28 125 247 33.60
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-28 125 230 34.78
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-28 121 164 40.24
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-28 125 225 35.11
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-28 125 219 36.99
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 4e-28 126 261 33.72
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-28 122 278 30.22
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 4e-28 124 214 34.11
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-28 122 250 32.40
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-28 124 215 35.81
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 5e-28 125 196 35.71
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-28 124 216 36.57
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-28 125 280 35.36
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-28 124 236 36.86
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-28 121 238 32.77
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-28 125 289 31.83
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-28 121 278 30.22
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-28 124 215 35.81
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-28 121 241 33.20
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-28 121 255 32.55
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-28 118 248 32.26
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-28 123 199 36.18
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-28 121 252 34.92
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-28 121 287 31.71
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-28 121 242 35.12
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-28 121 279 31.54
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-28 124 288 32.64
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-28 121 223 37.22
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-28 124 231 32.90
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-27 122 249 33.33
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-27 123 226 34.51
emh97470 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-27 114 119 48.74
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 1e-27 124 206 36.41
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-27 123 210 38.57
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-27 124 290 32.07
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-27 123 226 37.17
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-27 120 298 29.87
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-27 123 279 32.97
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-27 122 212 35.85
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-27 120 211 36.49
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-27 119 219 35.62
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-27 120 298 29.87
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-27 120 242 32.64
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-27 120 238 32.77
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-27 120 247 33.60
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-27 122 211 38.39
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-27 120 269 31.97
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-27 123 261 34.10
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-27 122 226 34.07
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 2e-27 119 223 35.43
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-27 119 271 31.73
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-27 123 210 36.67
emh465180 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-27 120 285 32.28
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-27 122 226 32.74
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 3e-27 119 255 32.16
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-27 123 308 29.55
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-27 119 254 31.50
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-27 121 208 33.65
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-27 120 228 35.09
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-27 119 217 35.48
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-27 115 213 35.68
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-27 122 225 34.22
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 3e-27 119 244 33.20
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-27 121 226 33.63
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-27 122 243 33.33
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-27 120 263 31.56
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 4e-27 119 244 33.20
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-27 118 281 30.96
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-27 119 290 31.03
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-27 121 226 33.19
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 5e-27 120 248 33.87
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-27 120 503 27.24
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-27 121 215 34.42
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-27 120 247 35.63
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 5e-27 119 244 33.20
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-27 122 247 31.98
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-27 118 298 31.54
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-27 118 276 31.16
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-27 119 265 30.94
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-27 118 271 31.37
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-27 122 253 31.62
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-27 120 178 39.33
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-27 121 293 32.76
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-27 118 242 32.64
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-27 118 241 32.37
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 7e-27 118 271 32.84
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-27 118 212 34.43
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-27 114 158 41.14
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-27 118 243 32.51
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 8e-27 120 239 32.22
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-27 118 239 33.47
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-27 120 226 32.74
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-27 117 215 35.35
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 9e-27 121 310 30.00
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-27 117 300 29.33
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-27 120 250 32.00
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-26 117 273 32.60
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-26 117 283 32.16
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-26 120 222 35.14
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-26 120 227 33.92
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-26 121 238 33.19
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-26 120 231 32.47
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-26 117 283 30.74
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-26 117 282 32.27
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-26 118 238 30.67
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-26 114 198 36.87
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-26 120 211 36.97
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-26 120 242 33.47
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-26 119 217 36.41
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-26 117 250 33.20
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-26 119 200 36.00
FBgn0051495 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-26 116 324 28.70
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 117 255 32.94
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-26 117 227 34.36
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 2e-26 119 250 32.00
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 2e-26 120 233 35.62
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-26 119 275 32.36
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-26 120 259 33.59
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-26 120 291 32.99
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 117 210 37.62
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-26 119 228 34.65
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-26 117 213 35.68
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 117 210 37.62
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-26 118 374 27.81
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-26 116 279 29.75
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-26 116 242 34.30
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 117 210 37.62
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-26 113 238 33.19
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 2e-26 116 241 31.54
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-26 115 273 33.70
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 3e-26 118 219 36.07
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-26 116 214 32.71
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-26 117 220 35.45
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-26 116 287 30.31
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-26 114 221 34.84
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 3e-26 119 227 33.04
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 3e-26 116 267 30.34
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 4e-26 118 220 33.64
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-26 119 223 36.77
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-26 115 272 31.25
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 4e-26 119 200 36.50
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-26 115 247 33.20
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-26 119 222 36.49
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-26 119 288 31.94
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 4e-26 118 219 36.99
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 4e-26 118 223 34.08
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-26 119 226 34.07
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-26 119 215 37.21
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-26 116 259 31.27
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-26 119 238 33.61
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 5e-26 115 244 31.97
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-26 119 223 35.43
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-26 115 211 35.07
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-26 118 238 33.19
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-26 118 200 35.50
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-26 118 230 32.17
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-26 119 221 34.84
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-26 118 220 36.82
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-26 110 152 40.13
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-26 117 221 37.10
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-26 117 244 34.02
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-26 114 228 32.46
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 7e-26 117 245 29.39
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 7e-26 115 244 31.97
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-26 117 231 31.60
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-26 117 230 32.17
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-26 117 221 33.03
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-26 117 242 32.23
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-26 117 286 31.47
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 7e-26 118 244 33.20
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-26 115 217 35.02
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-26 118 214 36.92
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-26 115 265 30.57
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-26 117 217 34.10
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-26 117 203 37.93
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-26 114 217 34.10
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-26 117 267 33.71
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 9e-26 117 211 35.07
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-26 115 287 29.97
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-26 118 258 30.62
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-26 116 214 35.51
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-25 117 200 35.00
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-25 115 252 29.76
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-25 117 206 33.98
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-25 115 243 34.57
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-25 117 283 31.80
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-25 115 201 35.82
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-25 117 242 32.64
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-25 114 282 31.91
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-25 117 229 34.06
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-25 117 230 31.74
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-25 116 480 26.88
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-25 114 239 31.38
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-25 115 248 32.26
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 1e-25 117 206 39.32
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-25 114 255 31.37
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-25 117 217 35.94
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 1e-25 117 198 34.34
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 1e-25 117 227 33.48
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-25 112 221 33.48
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 2e-25 115 256 34.38
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-25 116 252 34.92
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-25 117 229 33.19
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-25 115 200 34.50
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-25 116 471 26.54
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-25 114 244 31.15
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-25 116 206 38.35
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-25 116 248 31.45
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 2e-25 116 229 32.75
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-25 116 233 31.76
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 2e-25 113 252 30.95
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 2e-25 113 276 31.16
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 2e-25 113 276 31.16
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-25 114 265 30.57
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-25 114 243 32.92
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 2e-25 113 244 31.97
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 2e-25 113 204 36.27
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-25 115 230 31.74
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-25 114 233 32.19
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 3e-25 111 206 33.98
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-25 113 254 30.71
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-25 115 230 31.30
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-25 115 259 32.05
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 3e-25 116 211 33.65
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-25 113 285 32.28
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-25 115 233 34.76
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-25 115 257 33.46
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-25 113 276 31.88
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-25 113 265 30.19
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 3e-25 115 211 34.12
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 3e-25 113 251 31.08
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-25 113 245 33.06
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 3e-25 113 255 30.98
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-25 115 478 27.82
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 3e-25 115 227 31.28
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-25 115 227 33.48
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-25 113 245 32.65
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-25 115 248 31.05
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 4e-25 115 227 31.72
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-25 115 213 35.21
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-25 112 285 30.88
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-25 112 245 33.06
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 4e-25 115 227 31.28
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-25 115 258 32.95
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-25 116 283 31.10
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-25 112 245 33.06
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-25 115 232 34.91
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-25 114 232 33.19
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-25 112 265 30.19
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-25 115 214 32.71
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-25 112 251 31.87
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-25 112 258 30.23
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 5e-25 115 227 31.28
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-25 114 237 33.76
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-25 115 245 32.65
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-25 115 279 30.11
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-25 115 248 31.05
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-25 113 252 33.73
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-25 115 295 32.54
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-25 114 243 32.10
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-25 112 269 30.86
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-25 115 211 36.97
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-25 114 175 36.00
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 6e-25 112 255 30.98
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-25 112 285 30.88
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-25 109 218 33.94
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-25 112 254 30.71
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 6e-25 114 208 34.62
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 7e-25 114 242 32.64
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-25 114 219 33.33
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-25 113 461 27.11
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-25 112 265 30.94
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-25 114 228 33.33
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-25 114 231 33.77
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 8e-25 115 258 32.56
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-25 112 254 30.71
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-25 114 206 39.32
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-25 112 265 30.94
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-25 112 265 30.94
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-25 114 214 32.71
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-24 114 234 32.91
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-24 114 283 32.86
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 114 230 31.30
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 114 215 36.28
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-24 114 233 34.33
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 1e-24 113 209 33.49
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-24 114 174 38.51
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 113 215 32.09
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-24 114 255 33.33
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-24 111 265 30.94
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-24 108 235 31.91
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-24 111 258 32.56
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 2e-24 113 220 34.09
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-24 111 265 29.81
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-24 111 206 33.50
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-24 113 234 32.48
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-24 113 217 31.80
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-24 110 201 33.83
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-24 113 225 33.78
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-24 110 237 32.49
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-24 113 227 32.60
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 3e-24 112 214 33.64
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-24 110 254 30.71
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-24 112 215 33.95
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-24 111 239 33.05
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 3e-24 112 218 37.16
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 3e-24 110 265 29.81
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-24 110 251 31.08
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-24 107 222 33.78
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-24 108 244 31.15
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 3e-24 110 283 30.04
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-24 112 217 32.26
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-24 109 242 31.40
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-24 109 245 30.61
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-24 112 241 33.61
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 4e-24 112 214 32.71
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-24 110 265 29.43
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-24 112 222 32.88
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-24 110 209 35.41
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-24 112 225 31.56
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 4e-24 109 265 30.19
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-24 112 239 33.47
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-24 112 225 34.22
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 5e-24 109 265 30.19
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-24 111 238 33.19
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 5e-24 109 273 30.40
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 5e-24 111 214 32.71
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 6e-24 109 257 30.35
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-24 112 248 33.06
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 6e-24 109 265 30.19
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-24 111 260 32.69
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-24 108 254 31.89
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-24 111 225 31.11
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-24 109 267 28.84
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 8e-24 111 218 35.32
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-24 108 269 31.97
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-24 108 279 28.67
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-24 111 215 35.81
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-24 111 267 34.08
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-23 108 265 29.81
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-23 110 148 42.57
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 108 265 29.81
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-23 111 227 33.92
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-23 108 207 32.37
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 111 491 28.11
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 1e-23 110 265 33.21
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 108 265 29.81
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-23 107 259 30.12
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 110 259 30.89
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 110 232 33.19
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 1e-23 108 245 30.61
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-23 110 220 33.64
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-23 107 254 31.50
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 2e-23 107 211 31.75
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-23 110 221 33.94
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 110 167 38.32
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-23 110 204 34.80
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 109 247 30.77
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-23 107 295 28.14
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-23 107 258 30.62
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 2e-23 109 216 35.65
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 107 265 29.43
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 2e-23 110 215 33.95
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-23 107 279 28.32
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 2e-23 110 215 33.49
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-23 107 254 29.92
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-23 109 287 32.06
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-23 109 287 32.06
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-23 109 260 31.54
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-23 110 209 33.97
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-23 107 222 32.43
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-23 107 226 32.74
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-23 109 197 36.04
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-23 107 254 30.31
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-23 109 226 33.19
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-23 109 215 33.95
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-23 109 227 34.80
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-23 110 240 32.50
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-23 109 214 34.58
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 4e-23 107 265 29.43
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-23 109 209 33.01
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-23 103 158 37.34
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-23 109 198 35.35
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 4e-23 109 216 34.26
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-23 108 223 33.63
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-23 109 206 35.44
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-23 106 265 32.08
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-23 107 265 30.19
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-23 107 265 30.19
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 5e-23 109 243 32.10
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-23 109 207 34.78
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-23 108 230 33.04
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-23 106 267 28.84
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-23 106 267 28.84
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-23 106 267 28.84
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-23 105 314 28.66
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-23 108 230 33.48
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-23 108 484 26.45
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-23 108 222 28.83
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-23 105 256 30.08
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-23 108 167 38.32
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-23 108 205 32.20
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-23 108 209 35.89
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-23 105 229 31.00
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-23 104 244 31.56
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-23 103 215 35.81
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-22 107 289 31.49
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 1e-22 108 195 33.33
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 1e-22 105 265 29.06
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-22 105 234 31.20
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-22 107 268 32.84
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-22 107 211 34.12
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-22 107 173 36.99
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 1e-22 107 218 33.94
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-22 107 230 32.61
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 107 272 32.72
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-22 107 199 32.16
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-22 107 283 31.45
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-22 107 173 36.99
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-22 100 168 38.69
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-22 105 265 32.45
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-22 105 260 30.77
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-22 107 301 30.90
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-22 104 211 30.81
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 106 229 33.19
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-22 106 292 31.16
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-22 106 201 31.84
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-22 103 265 28.68
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-22 103 278 31.29
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-22 100 165 40.00
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 3e-22 107 203 33.00
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-22 101 237 30.38
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-22 103 198 33.84
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 3e-22 103 254 29.13
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-22 105 276 32.61
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-22 106 226 34.51
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 3e-22 105 230 33.48
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 4e-22 106 211 34.12
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-22 103 254 28.74
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 4e-22 103 270 28.89
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-22 103 208 32.69
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-22 103 241 32.37
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-22 105 252 30.56
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-22 103 254 28.74
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-22 103 270 30.00
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-22 105 228 32.89
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-22 105 201 31.84
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-22 105 203 33.00
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-22 104 214 33.18
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-22 102 270 28.15
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-21 104 245 32.65
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-21 102 292 26.71
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-21 104 299 30.77
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-21 104 199 36.18
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 1e-21 105 207 33.82
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-21 102 263 30.04
emh407320 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-21 99.0 146 41.78
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-21 104 205 33.66
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-21 104 213 32.39
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-21 100 255 32.16
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 1e-21 103 231 34.20
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-21 104 201 32.84
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-21 103 213 34.27
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-21 102 258 29.07
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-21 104 224 32.59
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-21 103 213 34.74
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-21 104 222 34.23
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-21 103 224 34.38
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 103 252 29.76
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-21 102 261 29.12
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-21 102 312 26.60
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 2e-21 104 213 32.86
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 102 247 32.39
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-21 103 220 33.64
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-21 103 220 34.55
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-21 97.1 136 37.50
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-21 103 220 34.09
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 3e-21 103 222 33.33
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-21 102 238 30.25
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 3e-21 103 230 34.35
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-21 101 258 28.68
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-21 100 283 28.62
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-21 103 205 35.61
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-21 103 222 33.78
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-21 102 209 32.54
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-21 102 261 31.03
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-21 97.4 214 31.31
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-21 102 230 31.74
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 4e-21 99.4 276 30.80
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-21 102 266 30.45
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-21 102 247 32.79
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-21 99.0 251 29.48
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-21 100 254 28.74
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-21 97.8 236 31.78
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 6e-21 102 248 32.66
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-21 100 256 30.08
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-21 99.4 254 28.74
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-21 101 230 34.35
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 1e-20 101 206 33.98
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-20 101 291 30.24
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-20 99.0 207 31.40
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-20 100 209 31.58
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 99.4 247 31.98
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 100 234 32.05
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-20 97.8 203 33.50
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-20 99.0 218 31.19
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-20 97.4 203 33.50
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 2e-20 100 238 30.25
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-20 100 373 27.88
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-20 100 248 33.87
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-20 95.1 202 32.18
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 100 214 33.18
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-20 98.6 314 27.07
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-20 100 219 31.51
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-20 100 226 30.97
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-20 100 215 34.42
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-20 100 226 29.20
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-20 98.2 254 28.74
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-20 99.8 206 35.92
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 2e-20 100 230 33.91
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-20 94.4 168 34.52
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-20 100 238 30.25
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-20 99.0 243 33.74
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-20 99.8 273 26.37
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-20 99.4 295 31.53
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 6e-20 98.6 202 36.14
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-20 99.0 373 27.35
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-20 97.8 249 32.13
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-20 99.0 202 33.66
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-20 96.7 203 32.51
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 8e-20 98.2 234 32.48
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 9e-20 98.2 202 36.14
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-19 97.1 260 30.77
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-19 99.0 228 31.58
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-19 98.6 206 35.44
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-19 98.2 202 33.66
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-19 98.6 191 35.08
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-19 98.2 216 30.56
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-19 98.2 213 34.27
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-19 98.2 189 36.51
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-19 97.8 223 31.39
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-19 96.7 231 33.33
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 97.4 226 33.63
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-19 97.8 229 33.19
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-19 95.9 195 34.87
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-19 96.3 224 31.70
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-19 97.4 236 33.90
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-19 97.4 225 32.00
TP05G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-19 89.0 69 57.97
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-19 97.1 202 34.16
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-19 91.7 206 33.50
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 4e-19 96.3 209 33.01
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-19 96.7 209 33.49
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 5e-19 95.1 275 30.55
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-19 96.7 243 31.69
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 5e-19 96.3 229 33.19
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 5e-19 95.5 249 30.12
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-19 93.2 218 32.11
PP00391G00190 Physcomitrella patens 5e-19 90.9 240 30.00
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-19 92.8 167 34.73
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 6e-19 94.4 200 35.00
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 6e-19 94.4 284 29.23
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-19 93.6 316 26.90
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-19 95.9 219 31.05
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-19 94.7 307 28.34
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-19 95.5 308 26.95
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 8e-19 94.7 239 31.38
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 9e-19 95.5 214 32.24
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 94.4 226 30.97
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 1e-18 93.6 198 31.31
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-18 95.5 217 32.26
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 1e-18 93.2 198 31.31
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-18 93.2 263 31.18
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 246 32.11
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-18 94.4 217 32.72
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-18 90.1 217 31.80
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-18 94.0 219 34.25
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-18 93.2 233 32.62
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-18 94.0 249 28.92
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 94.4 246 30.08
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 2e-18 94.0 206 32.52
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-18 94.4 264 29.17
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 3e-18 94.0 249 27.71
emh407340 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-18 85.5 61 62.30
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-18 94.0 243 32.10
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-18 90.5 269 29.74
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 4e-18 92.8 244 25.41
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-18 93.2 206 32.04
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-18 93.6 208 34.62
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-18 92.8 228 28.07
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 5e-18 93.2 206 31.55
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 5e-18 92.0 252 29.37
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 5e-18 92.0 274 32.12
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-18 92.8 202 32.67
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 6e-18 92.0 252 28.97
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 6e-18 92.0 255 31.37
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-18 92.4 202 33.17
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 8e-18 92.0 243 30.86
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-18 92.0 149 38.26
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-17 88.2 144 38.19
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-17 91.7 202 32.67
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-17 89.4 212 32.55
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-17 91.3 302 27.15
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-17 88.2 239 30.13
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 2e-17 90.1 274 31.75
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-17 91.3 177 32.77
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-17 89.4 198 31.82
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-17 90.1 244 30.33
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-17 89.4 202 31.19
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-17 87.8 207 34.78
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 89.7 262 28.24
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-17 88.2 151 37.75
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-17 89.7 213 29.58
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-17 88.6 254 28.35
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-17 89.0 252 29.37
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-17 87.4 257 27.63
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-17 87.4 202 33.17
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 5e-17 89.4 247 31.58
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-17 89.7 241 31.12
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 6e-17 88.2 198 30.81
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-17 86.7 190 32.63
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 7e-17 85.9 259 26.64
ccr73700 Chondrus crispus 9e-17 88.2 216 28.24
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-16 86.3 213 29.58
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-16 87.4 198 32.32
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 87.0 256 28.91
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-16 84.7 197 32.99
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-16 88.6 384 25.00
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 87.4 249 30.92
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 88.6 205 33.17
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-16 84.7 157 33.12
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 2e-16 87.8 249 32.53
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-16 86.7 206 34.47
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-16 87.0 275 26.91
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-16 86.7 206 34.47
emh693830 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 83.2 189 33.86
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-16 83.2 150 36.00
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 86.7 250 28.80
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-16 86.3 253 30.43
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-16 85.1 243 30.04
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 3e-16 87.4 231 31.17
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 85.9 219 29.68
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 3e-16 85.5 217 29.95
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-16 87.0 229 31.00
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 3e-16 86.3 201 30.35
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 86.7 250 30.40
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 4e-16 84.7 236 29.66
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 4e-16 84.7 236 29.66
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 85.9 171 33.92
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-16 85.5 273 26.37
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-16 85.5 203 31.53
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 5e-16 83.6 205 33.17
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-16 83.6 254 29.53
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-16 85.5 261 27.59
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-16 85.1 200 31.00
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 6e-16 84.0 186 31.72
Naga_100676g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-16 80.9 115 39.13
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-16 86.3 201 33.33
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-16 85.1 219 29.68
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 7e-16 86.3 202 32.67
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 7e-16 84.7 192 29.17
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-16 85.9 271 29.52
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 8e-16 86.3 202 32.18
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 8e-16 85.1 254 29.53
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-16 82.8 203 31.53
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-16 85.9 205 32.20
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-16 85.1 265 29.43
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-15 83.2 235 30.21
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 85.1 204 31.37
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 83.6 257 28.02
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-15 82.0 157 35.03
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-15 82.4 311 25.72
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-15 82.4 199 29.15
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 84.0 260 29.23
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 84.7 357 28.01
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-15 83.6 242 30.17
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-15 84.0 201 31.84
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-15 83.2 195 30.77
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 82.4 255 27.45
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-15 84.7 244 27.46
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-15 84.7 255 30.20
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 83.6 248 29.44
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-15 83.6 267 29.96
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-15 84.3 255 30.20
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 83.6 251 28.69
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-15 82.8 195 30.26
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 3e-15 84.0 205 32.20
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 3e-15 82.8 160 33.75
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-15 84.0 246 30.08
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 4e-15 82.4 226 31.86
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-15 82.8 195 30.26
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 83.2 218 32.57
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-15 82.4 201 28.86
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 4e-15 83.6 242 30.99
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 5e-15 82.0 262 27.86
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-15 82.4 249 29.72
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 81.6 210 31.43
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 6e-15 82.0 202 30.20
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-15 80.5 199 34.17
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-15 81.6 204 30.88
PP07016G00010 Physcomitrella patens 7e-15 78.2 178 31.46
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-15 81.3 238 27.31
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 7e-15 82.8 279 26.88
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 7e-15 82.4 207 28.50
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-15 82.4 183 34.97
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-15 82.4 220 27.73
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-15 82.0 200 30.50
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 9e-15 82.8 204 30.88
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 81.3 198 29.29
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 82.4 237 29.96
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-14 82.0 215 32.09
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-14 82.0 218 31.19
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-14 79.0 235 28.09
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 1e-14 80.9 198 29.29
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 80.9 196 28.57
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-14 81.3 213 27.70
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 1e-14 81.3 238 27.31
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-14 80.5 157 33.76
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-14 80.9 182 31.32
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-14 80.5 245 29.80
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-14 79.0 239 30.13
emh444940 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-14 78.6 222 29.73
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 81.6 226 30.97
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 2e-14 80.1 201 31.84
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 2e-14 80.9 230 29.13
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 80.5 198 29.80
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-14 80.9 259 31.27
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-14 80.9 201 31.34
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 2e-14 80.1 200 29.00
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 81.3 201 29.85
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 3e-14 79.7 198 28.79
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-14 80.5 231 28.14
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-14 78.6 222 28.38
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-14 80.5 198 30.81
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 3e-14 80.9 217 29.95
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 3e-14 80.9 202 30.69
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 3e-14 80.9 215 30.70
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-14 80.9 115 40.87
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-14 79.7 239 30.54
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 4e-14 79.3 157 31.21
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-14 79.3 161 33.54
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 80.9 197 30.96
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-14 79.3 263 28.52
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 4e-14 79.3 265 26.79
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-14 79.7 203 32.51
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-14 79.0 221 28.96
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-14 80.1 259 29.34
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 5e-14 79.3 200 33.00
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 5e-14 80.1 151 35.10
FC003G11510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-14 76.3 205 31.22
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-14 78.2 213 27.23
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-14 79.7 218 30.73
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-14 77.4 249 29.32
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-14 79.0 195 28.72
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-14 77.8 162 31.48
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 7e-14 78.2 285 25.61
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-14 77.0 199 31.66
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 7e-14 76.6 156 33.33
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-14 79.7 239 29.29
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-14 79.3 221 30.77
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 9e-14 78.2 261 27.20
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 1e-13 78.6 275 29.09
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-13 77.8 199 30.15
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 1e-13 79.0 283 27.56
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-13 75.9 218 27.98
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-13 78.6 241 30.29
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-13 77.8 196 28.06
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-13 76.3 248 28.23
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-13 77.8 199 29.15
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 1e-13 78.2 183 32.79
PTI_12G02790 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-13 77.8 184 30.43
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-13 78.6 231 29.44
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-13 76.3 271 28.41
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 77.4 198 28.79
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 78.2 215 29.77
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-13 77.8 220 30.00
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-13 77.4 207 31.40
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-13 77.4 204 30.88
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 3e-13 76.6 215 31.63
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-13 77.4 263 30.42
AP00G41170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-13 77.4 145 29.66
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-13 77.4 202 32.67
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-13 76.3 158 31.01
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-13 73.9 209 29.19
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 4e-13 75.9 253 27.67
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-13 76.6 179 31.28
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-13 75.9 198 28.79
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-13 76.3 157 36.94
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-13 77.0 203 29.06
ATR_00011G00350 Amborella trichopoda 6e-13 72.4 106 35.85
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 7e-13 75.1 205 29.76
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-13 73.2 211 29.38
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-13 76.3 201 28.36
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-13 74.7 269 27.88
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-13 75.1 251 26.69
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 75.1 161 32.92
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-12 75.9 279 29.39
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 72.8 159 34.59
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 74.7 200 31.00
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-12 74.7 202 29.70
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 1e-12 72.0 157 34.39
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-12 74.3 199 28.14
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-12 72.8 206 29.13
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-12 75.1 233 30.90
AA0010G02470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-12 71.2 162 30.25
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 74.7 225 29.33
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-12 73.9 199 28.64
phs193790 Phytophtora sojae 3e-12 72.8 251 25.90
AA0051G00380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-12 70.1 105 36.19
FC009G03090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 71.6 229 27.95
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-12 71.6 243 28.40
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-12 73.9 200 34.00
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-12 73.2 198 29.80
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 3e-12 73.9 233 30.90
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 72.8 250 28.00
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-12 73.2 200 28.50
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-12 71.6 234 27.35
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-12 73.6 196 29.59
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 4e-12 73.2 224 29.91
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-12 73.2 192 31.25
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-12 72.0 247 27.94
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-12 73.2 203 29.56
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-12 72.4 198 28.28
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-12 72.8 254 29.13
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-12 73.2 212 28.77
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-12 71.2 201 30.35
emh262870 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-12 68.9 134 32.09
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-11 72.8 228 25.88
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-11 70.9 214 28.04
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 1e-11 72.0 201 29.35
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-11 69.3 202 28.22
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 2e-11 71.2 251 26.69
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 2e-11 72.0 203 27.59
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-11 71.2 220 30.00
gsu124440 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-11 70.9 290 24.83
OL05G02320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-11 69.3 190 27.89
PP00083G00490 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 70.9 206 29.13
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 70.1 262 27.48
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-11 70.1 286 26.92
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 69.7 206 30.10
AA0004G02360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-11 66.6 134 32.84
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-11 68.2 201 27.86
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 5e-11 70.9 201 27.36
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-11 70.1 242 28.10
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 6e-11 69.7 207 32.37
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-11 69.3 259 27.03
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-11 68.2 239 25.94
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-11 70.5 201 27.86
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-11 69.7 226 26.99
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-11 69.3 225 25.78
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-10 68.6 202 29.21
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-10 68.9 162 33.33
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 1e-10 69.3 201 28.36
CM12G01310 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-10 68.9 232 29.31
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-10 67.8 202 27.72
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 68.2 169 26.63
YBR186W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-10 68.6 185 28.11
AC00G25360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 67.8 164 28.66
OM_03G02510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-10 68.2 194 27.84
OT_05G02400 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-10 67.8 186 27.96
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 2e-10 68.6 227 28.19
ATR_00088G00480 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 68.2 201 28.36
ORCC809_05G02320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-10 67.0 186 27.96
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 64.7 155 32.26
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-10 68.2 220 28.64
AP00G18870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-10 65.9 169 28.99
OS04G40290 Oryza sativa 4e-10 67.0 190 25.79
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 4e-10 64.7 143 30.07
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-10 67.0 201 29.35
CNC64A_016G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-10 67.0 207 29.47
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-10 67.0 206 29.61
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-10 66.6 205 29.27
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-10 67.4 246 26.83
AA0010G02480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-10 63.5 121 36.36
ENSMUSG00000075324 Mus musculus 5e-10 67.0 249 27.71
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 6e-10 66.6 242 27.69
phs239430 Phytophtora sojae 6e-10 65.5 212 28.77
ATR_00049G02600 Amborella trichopoda 8e-10 65.9 189 25.93
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 9e-10 66.6 226 27.43