Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
1250 genes are similar to FBgn0261014
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 1700 827 100.00
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 0.0 1289 794 78.97
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 0.0 1278 821 76.37
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 1250 798 75.06
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 0.0 1248 776 76.93
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 1238 811 73.61
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 1238 811 73.61
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 1238 780 75.90
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 0.0 1237 767 77.31
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 1236 812 74.14
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1234 799 75.22
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1232 778 75.19
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 1229 784 74.49
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 1227 767 76.14
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 1226 803 74.22
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 1226 785 75.29
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 1224 810 72.84
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 1223 769 76.33
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1223 798 74.69
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 1221 798 74.31
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 1221 769 75.81
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1220 768 76.69
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1219 811 74.23
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 1219 770 75.84
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1217 811 72.50
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1212 796 75.00
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 1211 789 74.02
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 0.0 1209 769 74.64
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 0.0 1209 769 74.64
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 1209 780 75.90
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 1206 758 78.76
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 0.0 1197 799 72.72
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 1196 774 75.19
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 1190 778 74.55
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1190 802 74.31
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1186 802 73.82
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 1177 777 73.23
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 1174 779 71.12
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 0.0 1154 825 67.52
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 1144 780 71.67
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 1143 779 70.99
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 0.0 1141 804 68.66
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 1131 782 70.20
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 1130 789 70.72
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 1122 813 68.14
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1071 801 64.04
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1056 801 63.42
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 0.0 1026 628 78.50
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 997 768 63.93
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 0.0 989 760 63.03
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 951 755 62.52
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 860 826 54.48
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 857 808 56.31
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 843 831 54.27
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 825 777 55.34
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 0.0 821 513 75.83
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 811 818 54.40
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 689 751 50.07
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 684 568 59.15
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 676 572 58.39
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 691 773 49.68
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 612 569 54.66
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 575 757 39.76
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 5e-178 543 539 48.61
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 4e-175 535 518 49.42
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-170 517 586 45.56
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-167 512 566 44.88
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 8e-167 518 566 45.41
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-164 501 654 42.66
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-164 503 604 42.72
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-164 502 606 42.74
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-164 497 587 43.44
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-164 499 648 42.90
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-163 496 634 44.32
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-162 503 603 45.44
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-161 493 577 43.85
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-160 494 607 44.48
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-159 483 604 44.04
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-158 493 622 43.09
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-157 489 543 45.12
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-157 487 600 44.50
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-155 489 605 41.82
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-154 477 619 41.03
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-154 469 503 48.91
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-153 471 621 40.74
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 2e-152 475 620 42.58
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 1e-150 474 570 43.51
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 3e-150 469 625 41.44
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 3e-149 466 579 42.66
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-149 464 660 41.36
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 6e-149 482 651 39.78
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-146 460 585 42.05
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-146 452 541 42.70
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-143 442 569 41.83
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-143 443 532 44.92
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-143 450 539 43.23
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-142 439 500 45.00
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 3e-142 446 597 40.20
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-141 437 514 43.97
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-139 435 576 39.93
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-139 440 598 41.64
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 1e-138 431 530 43.77
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-136 437 560 41.96
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-136 432 629 38.31
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 1e-134 419 590 39.49
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-133 415 528 41.48
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-132 410 505 43.96
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-130 414 512 43.16
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-130 409 509 42.24
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-129 413 619 37.64
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-126 397 562 37.90
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-126 413 574 39.90
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 3e-125 395 512 42.58
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 2e-124 405 623 38.36
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-124 392 559 38.64
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-124 406 580 37.59
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-124 402 502 41.63
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-124 402 511 41.10
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-123 387 507 40.43
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-123 398 577 41.25
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-122 402 588 40.14
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-120 389 508 40.94
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 2e-118 377 600 37.33
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-118 382 536 36.75
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-117 381 590 36.44
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 2e-116 373 607 36.57
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-115 377 532 39.10
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-113 371 482 40.46
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-111 358 515 40.78
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 2e-111 366 484 42.77
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-110 353 512 39.06
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-108 356 503 39.17
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-108 348 506 40.91
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-107 347 505 36.63
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-107 347 531 35.59
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-103 338 535 36.64
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-103 339 619 36.03
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-103 336 556 35.25
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-102 343 586 35.15
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-101 331 512 37.70
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-99 333 579 34.02
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-98 327 638 34.80
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-95 328 543 39.96
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-92 314 551 35.75
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 2e-89 295 385 42.34
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 1e-87 294 527 37.00
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 2e-86 296 465 37.63
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-86 300 591 34.18
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-85 301 332 46.69
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 3e-85 296 565 35.58
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-85 299 534 32.21
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 2e-84 295 531 34.27
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-83 289 509 33.40
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 1e-83 293 526 34.41
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-83 285 473 34.46
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 2e-83 290 423 39.72
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-82 283 519 34.87
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-81 288 538 34.57
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 2e-79 279 266 53.01
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 2e-79 283 388 41.24
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 3e-79 282 504 36.90
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-79 280 317 46.06
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 5e-79 280 540 35.19
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-78 277 263 47.91
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 9e-77 259 252 54.76
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-76 266 407 38.57
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 7e-76 271 574 33.10
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 8e-76 271 260 48.08
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 2e-75 261 527 32.64
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-75 269 507 34.91
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-74 267 365 43.29
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-74 267 485 35.26
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-73 258 255 51.76
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-73 263 522 34.29
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-73 263 557 33.75
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-73 262 572 33.04
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-72 261 551 33.21
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 1e-72 264 475 34.53
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-72 245 237 47.68
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-72 258 480 32.08
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 3e-71 259 548 34.12
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-71 256 570 32.11
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-70 244 238 51.26
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-70 255 667 30.13
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-70 251 543 31.68
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-70 254 556 33.09
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-70 255 544 31.99
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-69 252 298 45.64
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 1e-67 247 576 30.90
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 3e-66 240 293 46.08
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-64 231 499 29.86
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-64 239 642 28.97
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-64 238 496 31.65
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-64 238 545 29.54
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 7e-64 236 497 32.80
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-64 234 504 33.13
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-63 216 235 44.26
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-62 234 277 44.77
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 2e-62 234 289 42.21
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-62 233 256 48.44
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-62 233 273 44.69
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 6e-62 232 289 42.21
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-61 218 304 39.80
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-60 226 484 30.79
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-60 214 282 40.07
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-60 227 535 30.84
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-60 228 276 43.48
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-60 208 177 54.24
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-60 223 489 32.72
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-59 213 340 36.76
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-59 211 294 39.46
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 3e-59 224 273 43.59
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-59 223 276 43.12
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-59 204 176 56.25
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 4e-59 224 273 43.59
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-59 211 242 42.98
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-58 222 278 40.65
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 5e-58 219 558 32.08
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 5e-58 219 277 43.32
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-58 208 253 42.69
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-58 209 228 46.05
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-58 209 228 46.05
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-58 209 228 46.05
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-58 219 269 43.49
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-58 208 304 38.82
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 9e-58 209 242 41.74
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 9e-58 209 242 41.74
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-58 207 251 43.82
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-58 208 233 45.06
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-57 207 313 37.70
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 1e-57 209 287 39.72
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-57 209 242 45.04
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-57 207 251 41.83
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 1e-57 207 228 47.37
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-57 207 258 40.70
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-57 207 258 40.70
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-57 208 259 41.31
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-57 208 334 38.62
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 2e-57 208 227 46.26
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-57 208 243 41.15
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-57 207 243 41.15
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-57 219 277 42.60
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-57 218 272 43.75
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-57 205 246 43.90
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 3e-57 206 255 40.78
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-57 211 233 43.78
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-57 212 270 41.85
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-57 206 251 40.64
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-57 213 292 41.44
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 4e-57 207 242 41.32
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 4e-57 207 227 46.26
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-57 206 228 46.93
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-57 213 276 40.58
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-57 206 276 40.22
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-57 213 241 43.57
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 5e-57 206 233 45.06
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-57 207 284 42.96
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-57 206 241 42.32
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 5e-57 207 266 41.35
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-57 207 227 45.81
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-57 207 227 45.81
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 6e-57 207 227 45.81
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-57 206 242 41.32
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-57 205 251 41.43
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 7e-57 206 228 46.49
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 7e-57 206 233 45.06
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 7e-57 206 243 41.56
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-57 205 272 42.28
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-57 206 251 42.23
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-57 205 251 41.83
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 9e-57 205 251 41.04
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-57 205 236 41.95
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-56 206 243 41.56
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-56 205 243 41.98
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-56 210 481 32.43
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-56 206 235 43.83
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-56 206 235 43.83
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-56 204 272 40.07
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-56 205 233 44.64
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-56 205 259 41.31
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 1e-56 204 311 36.01
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 1e-56 206 266 41.35
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-56 206 227 46.70
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 1e-56 206 227 45.81
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 1e-56 206 266 41.35
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-56 206 227 45.81
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-56 204 351 37.32
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 1e-56 204 311 36.01
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-56 205 244 41.80
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-56 205 245 43.67
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-56 205 244 41.80
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-56 206 229 44.98
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-56 213 529 30.06
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-56 205 244 41.80
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-56 204 277 41.52
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-56 204 257 41.63
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-56 204 233 44.21
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-56 197 189 53.97
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-56 205 278 39.93
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-56 204 243 41.56
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 2e-56 204 237 41.77
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 2e-56 215 264 45.83
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-56 203 251 40.24
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-56 207 303 39.60
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-56 204 257 41.25
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-56 203 370 36.22
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-56 210 244 43.03
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-56 209 245 44.08
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 3e-56 203 274 39.42
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-56 198 232 43.10
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-56 203 253 41.11
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-56 210 244 42.62
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 3e-56 203 304 37.50
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-56 203 275 40.73
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-56 203 251 42.23
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 4e-56 203 276 39.13
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-56 204 242 43.39
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-56 214 412 34.47
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 4e-56 204 233 44.21
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-56 204 244 40.57
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 4e-56 203 233 44.21
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-56 214 348 38.51
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-56 203 274 39.42
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-56 207 244 42.21
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-56 204 242 41.32
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-56 209 236 42.80
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 4e-56 209 235 42.55
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-56 203 272 38.97
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-56 202 227 44.49
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-56 204 255 42.35
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-56 204 227 45.37
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-56 211 508 26.77
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-56 203 233 44.21
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-56 203 237 43.04
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-56 202 346 35.84
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-56 209 244 42.62
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-56 196 213 46.95
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 7e-56 202 233 44.21
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-56 203 227 45.81
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-56 196 234 46.58
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-56 207 237 43.04
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-56 203 240 41.25
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-56 203 227 45.37
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 9e-56 202 312 36.86
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-56 202 312 36.86
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-56 199 312 39.74
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-56 203 244 40.57
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-55 203 249 41.37
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 1e-55 202 251 41.04
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-55 203 259 40.93
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 1e-55 203 228 45.18
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-55 203 227 45.81
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 1e-55 201 251 41.43
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-55 203 231 44.16
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-55 202 237 43.88
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-55 202 259 40.93
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-55 212 294 40.82
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 1e-55 202 231 43.72
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 1e-55 202 231 43.72
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-55 212 274 41.97
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-55 202 227 45.81
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-55 201 228 46.05
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-55 202 263 39.92
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-55 201 232 45.69
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-55 201 228 45.61
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-55 208 238 41.60
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-55 212 248 43.55
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-55 202 233 43.78
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-55 201 351 34.47
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-55 202 312 37.18
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-55 212 274 42.34
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-55 208 244 43.03
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 2e-55 208 236 43.22
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 2e-55 202 339 35.69
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-55 202 247 41.70
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-55 201 251 41.04
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-55 201 228 46.05
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-55 211 243 44.44
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-55 202 246 43.50
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 2e-55 207 244 43.03
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 2e-55 201 253 40.71
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-55 201 228 45.18
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 2e-55 202 259 40.93
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-55 207 244 42.21
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 3e-55 202 328 37.50
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-55 208 315 39.68
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 3e-55 211 449 34.30
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 3e-55 201 251 41.04
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-55 201 244 40.16
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-55 200 271 39.48
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-55 201 228 46.93
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-55 211 561 29.41
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-55 201 233 44.21
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 3e-55 201 276 40.94
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-55 207 244 42.62
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-55 208 466 33.69
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-55 200 228 45.61
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-55 200 235 42.13
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-55 200 228 44.74
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 4e-55 207 234 43.16
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-55 201 227 44.93
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-55 201 246 40.65
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-55 207 233 43.78
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-55 210 272 40.81
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-55 200 220 45.45
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-55 200 228 44.74
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-55 200 228 45.18
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-55 200 259 40.15
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-55 207 240 41.67
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-55 201 246 43.09
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-55 199 251 41.04
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-55 204 276 38.41
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-54 206 244 42.21
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 1e-54 199 251 39.84
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-54 204 245 43.67
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-54 205 232 43.53
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-54 206 237 41.77
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-54 199 228 45.18
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-54 200 376 34.57
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-54 200 227 44.05
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-54 205 244 41.39
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-54 209 215 48.37
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-54 200 278 40.29
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-54 199 237 41.77
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-54 199 249 40.96
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-54 210 244 43.44
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-54 210 269 43.12
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-54 205 237 41.77
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-54 200 256 41.80
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 1e-54 205 234 42.74
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-54 205 244 41.80
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-54 200 263 39.92
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-54 199 243 40.74
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-54 199 266 39.85
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-54 204 236 41.53
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-54 198 255 39.22
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 2e-54 200 302 40.07
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-54 197 261 41.38
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-54 192 236 41.10
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-54 204 237 41.77
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-54 204 237 41.35
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-54 204 244 41.39
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-54 197 312 36.54
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 4e-54 207 416 35.10
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-54 204 236 41.53
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-54 197 312 36.54
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-54 197 315 36.51
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-54 203 233 42.92
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-54 202 245 43.27
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 5e-54 208 281 40.57
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 5e-54 199 306 39.87
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-54 198 256 41.02
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-54 202 228 42.98
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-54 201 234 44.87
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-54 197 277 38.27
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-54 197 235 41.70
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-54 197 227 44.49
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 6e-54 197 318 37.11
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-54 203 232 40.95
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-54 199 229 44.98
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-54 197 232 42.67
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-54 196 228 44.74
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-54 202 241 41.49
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-54 202 233 41.63
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 9e-54 197 239 41.00
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 9e-54 199 306 38.89
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 1e-53 199 493 27.18
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-53 196 253 39.13
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-53 202 249 39.76
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-53 196 247 39.27
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-53 200 379 33.51
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-53 205 231 48.05
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-53 201 299 40.80
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 1e-53 196 234 39.32
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-53 197 244 43.44
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-53 205 272 39.34
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-53 196 282 39.72
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 2e-53 196 234 40.17
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 2e-53 198 303 38.94
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-53 196 264 39.77
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-53 195 237 41.77
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-53 199 517 29.40
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-53 193 235 41.28
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-53 194 263 39.16
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-53 195 249 41.77
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-53 195 277 37.91
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 4e-53 201 233 42.49
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-53 195 233 41.20
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-53 195 233 41.20
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-53 195 234 38.89
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-53 194 256 39.84
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-53 194 225 42.22
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-53 200 233 42.49
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 6e-53 199 228 42.11
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 6e-53 194 275 38.91
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 6e-53 194 235 41.28
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-53 194 275 40.73
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-53 194 234 39.32
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-53 194 252 41.27
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-53 194 235 41.70
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 8e-53 198 296 39.19
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-53 193 278 36.69
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-53 193 277 37.18
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 8e-53 194 225 42.22
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-53 194 225 41.78
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-52 201 231 41.99
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 1e-52 201 230 42.17
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-52 187 220 44.09
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-52 195 235 42.13
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-52 193 228 41.67
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 1e-52 195 302 41.06
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-52 193 225 42.22
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-52 192 279 39.43
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-52 194 235 40.00
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-52 193 234 40.17
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-52 193 241 40.66
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-52 193 234 39.32
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-52 192 278 36.69
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-52 193 255 39.22
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-52 194 232 42.67
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-52 199 256 41.41
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 2e-52 193 236 42.80
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-52 192 228 46.93
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 2e-52 198 241 41.08
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-52 192 251 39.44
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-52 202 510 29.61
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-52 193 226 41.59
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-52 192 260 42.69
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 3e-52 198 241 40.25
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-52 192 235 41.28
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-52 193 235 39.57
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-52 199 337 36.80
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-52 199 230 41.74
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-52 191 256 39.06
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-52 192 235 40.00
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-52 199 237 43.88
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 4e-52 195 301 38.21
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-52 197 233 42.06
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 4e-52 195 301 38.21
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-52 191 251 39.44
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 5e-52 197 233 41.63
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-52 192 256 40.62
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-52 191 233 42.49
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-52 192 242 41.74
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-52 191 256 40.62
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-52 191 233 42.92
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-52 192 247 38.87
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 5e-52 192 235 40.85
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-52 196 234 46.15
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-52 190 272 41.18
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-52 192 270 39.26
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-52 187 284 36.27
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-52 190 224 42.86
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 7e-52 198 261 40.61
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-52 191 249 42.57
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 8e-52 191 235 41.28
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-52 197 228 42.98
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-52 199 270 40.00
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-52 191 225 41.33
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-52 188 306 36.27
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 9e-52 196 236 41.95
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-51 191 241 41.49
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-51 190 256 40.23
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-51 191 278 38.49
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-51 190 253 39.13
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-51 196 275 38.18
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-51 196 233 41.63
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-51 199 231 43.72
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-51 191 240 40.83
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-51 199 299 40.13
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-51 191 241 41.08
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-51 196 256 39.84
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-51 193 240 40.83
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-51 197 270 39.63
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-51 190 225 41.33
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-51 197 274 38.69
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-51 189 245 42.45
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-51 196 225 44.44
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-51 193 229 41.48
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 3e-51 185 226 44.69
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-51 190 328 36.59
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-51 194 234 45.30
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-51 190 322 35.71
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 4e-51 189 235 40.85
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-51 189 274 40.15
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-51 189 235 39.57
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-51 183 229 43.23
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-51 188 307 36.48
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-51 194 230 40.87
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-51 188 244 39.75
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 8e-51 195 243 43.21
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-50 188 225 40.89
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-50 197 240 43.33
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 1e-50 188 242 42.56
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 1e-50 186 219 43.38
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 1e-50 194 243 42.80
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 2e-50 196 247 41.70
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-50 183 239 38.91
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-50 192 256 40.62
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-50 193 273 37.73
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-50 189 271 36.53
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-50 190 234 44.44
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-50 192 248 40.73
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-50 186 234 40.17
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-50 190 234 43.59
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-50 188 246 39.43
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-50 181 236 38.98
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-50 192 276 41.30
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-50 186 225 41.33
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-50 191 254 38.98
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-50 192 235 42.55
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-50 186 312 35.90
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-50 191 257 41.63
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-50 192 275 37.45
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-50 186 246 39.43
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-50 191 254 38.98
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-50 194 484 30.58
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-50 188 271 36.90
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 1e-49 191 233 39.48
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-49 190 252 42.06
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-49 186 318 35.22
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-49 183 299 36.79
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 1e-49 188 245 42.04
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-49 189 251 41.43
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-49 191 257 41.25
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-49 190 551 27.59
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-49 185 238 38.66
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-49 191 253 39.92
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-49 188 234 41.88
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 2e-49 185 320 35.00
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 2e-49 189 231 42.42
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-49 184 235 40.00
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-49 187 341 34.60
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-49 191 230 42.61
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-49 192 243 43.21
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-49 190 252 42.06
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-49 183 220 48.18
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-49 179 226 43.81
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-49 182 235 40.85
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-49 187 230 40.87
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 4e-49 192 280 37.50
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-49 189 277 38.27
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-49 182 391 32.99
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-49 177 199 46.23
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-49 187 335 35.82
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-49 191 302 36.42
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-49 188 240 42.50
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-49 184 246 38.62
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-49 183 322 35.09
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-48 188 268 40.67
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 1e-48 182 242 40.50
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-48 188 230 42.17
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-48 188 271 40.22
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-48 182 320 36.25
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-48 183 242 40.91
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-48 184 226 41.15
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 2e-48 188 258 41.09
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-48 187 219 44.75
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-48 182 235 38.72
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-48 190 621 30.92
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-48 179 270 37.78
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-48 186 399 32.83
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 2e-48 186 250 40.40
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-48 187 254 37.01
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-48 189 246 39.43
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-48 185 237 41.77
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-48 188 247 42.51
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-48 186 269 37.17
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-48 186 246 40.65
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-48 186 265 41.51
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-48 185 277 37.91
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 5e-48 188 240 42.08
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-48 185 237 44.30
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 5e-48 185 291 39.18
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-48 187 278 37.77
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-48 178 251 37.45
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 5e-48 187 289 35.99
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-48 184 330 33.94
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-48 181 312 34.94
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-48 187 246 39.43
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-48 187 242 39.26
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-48 186 252 41.27
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 9e-48 186 253 39.13
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-48 179 268 36.94
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-47 179 265 36.98
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-47 184 250 41.60
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-47 183 219 43.38
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 1e-47 186 230 41.74
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-47 183 236 41.53
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-47 181 298 35.91
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-47 176 300 35.00
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-47 184 231 42.86
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-47 185 235 40.00
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-47 176 284 37.32
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-47 186 246 38.62
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-47 188 251 39.04
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-47 182 234 40.60
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-47 183 254 38.98
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-47 182 302 36.75
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-47 184 277 37.55
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-47 187 268 36.57
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 2e-47 186 265 40.38
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-47 186 280 38.93
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-47 186 240 41.67
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 2e-47 186 235 42.13
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-47 186 261 39.08
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-47 182 232 43.53
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 2e-47 178 361 31.58
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-47 186 264 37.50
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-47 184 230 41.30
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-47 185 243 38.68
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 3e-47 175 301 33.89
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 3e-47 184 258 40.31
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 3e-47 179 312 34.29
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 3e-47 185 254 38.58
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-47 184 241 39.42
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 3e-47 186 241 41.49
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-47 179 316 36.39
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 5e-47 185 229 40.17
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-47 177 269 37.17
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-47 180 240 39.17
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-47 182 233 42.06
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-47 180 240 39.17
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-47 179 240 39.17
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-47 183 231 40.69
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-47 179 285 38.95
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-47 178 307 34.85
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-47 182 231 41.13
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 7e-47 177 233 41.20
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-47 185 251 38.65
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 8e-47 184 230 40.00
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-47 182 221 43.44
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-47 177 237 40.51
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-47 180 357 35.29
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-47 184 250 40.80
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-46 184 246 39.02
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 1e-46 183 274 37.23
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-46 183 248 39.11
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 1e-46 181 238 40.76
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-46 184 227 40.97
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 2e-46 184 179 49.16
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 2e-46 182 246 39.43
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-46 179 304 35.86
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-46 176 227 40.53
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-46 178 234 40.17
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-46 180 492 30.28
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-46 173 240 39.17
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-46 181 243 38.68
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-46 173 311 33.44
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-46 180 228 42.98
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-46 180 301 36.54
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-46 178 241 42.74
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 2e-46 182 246 40.65
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 2e-46 182 233 40.34
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-46 174 236 39.41
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-46 181 417 33.33
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 3e-46 176 364 33.24
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 3e-46 176 237 40.08
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 3e-46 181 230 40.43
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-46 178 303 35.97
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-46 176 314 33.76
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-46 182 240 40.00
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-46 182 242 38.43
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-46 180 231 42.42
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-46 181 299 35.45
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-46 178 227 42.73
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-46 181 257 37.35
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-46 181 228 42.54
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 5e-46 179 272 36.76
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-46 172 305 35.74
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 6e-46 180 401 32.67
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-46 179 267 39.33
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-46 179 300 37.67
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-46 179 228 42.11
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-46 182 236 38.56
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-46 181 256 37.89
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-46 179 251 40.24
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-46 180 271 39.11
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-46 180 248 39.11
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-46 181 249 40.96
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-46 179 399 32.33
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 8e-46 174 226 41.59
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 9e-46 181 271 36.90
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-46 174 264 35.61
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-46 174 364 32.42
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-45 179 246 38.62
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 1e-45 174 233 40.77
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-45 179 411 32.85
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-45 181 245 40.41
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-45 179 234 39.32
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-45 178 238 39.92
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-45 181 243 40.74
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-45 177 241 39.42
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-45 181 346 32.08
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-45 174 329 33.43
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-45 174 241 39.42
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-45 177 228 42.54
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-45 180 271 37.27
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-45 181 272 41.18
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-45 170 288 37.15
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 2e-45 172 281 35.59
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 2e-45 179 229 41.05
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-45 180 273 39.19
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-45 177 228 42.11
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-45 176 240 38.75
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-45 179 289 36.68
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-45 179 249 39.76
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-45 180 258 38.37
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-45 176 228 41.67
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 3e-45 179 232 42.24
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-45 178 275 38.55
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-45 179 237 40.93
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-45 178 256 37.11
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-45 180 244 40.16
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-45 177 246 37.80
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-45 179 233 39.91
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-45 164 159 48.43
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-45 171 314 34.71
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-45 176 330 34.55
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-45 168 275 37.45
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 4e-45 176 246 37.40
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-45 172 313 34.19
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-45 173 233 39.91
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-45 170 222 42.34
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-45 177 237 40.93
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-45 174 240 42.08
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-45 173 238 39.08
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-45 179 238 38.66
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-45 171 255 35.69
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-45 178 229 43.23
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-45 177 221 40.27
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-45 178 251 39.04
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-45 174 314 36.31
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-45 171 314 33.12
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-44 174 251 37.85
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-44 177 248 39.52
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-44 178 215 40.00
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-44 169 297 37.04
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-44 177 255 40.00
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-44 172 304 35.20
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 1e-44 178 250 40.00
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 1e-44 175 253 41.90
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-44 177 234 39.32
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-44 175 223 39.91
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-44 167 255 36.86
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 1e-44 174 232 41.81
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 1e-44 175 252 40.48
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 2e-44 172 233 40.34
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-44 171 315 33.02
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-44 175 234 40.17
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-44 175 238 41.18
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-44 173 231 39.83
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-44 177 224 41.07
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 2e-44 177 282 36.52
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-44 177 242 38.43
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-44 172 304 35.20
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-44 171 241 38.59
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-44 177 218 40.83
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-44 170 347 32.56
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 3e-44 174 223 40.36
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 3e-44 175 229 41.05
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-44 174 228 39.04
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 3e-44 174 398 33.67
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 3e-44 174 398 33.67
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-44 171 348 32.47
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-44 164 176 45.45
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-44 175 250 40.00
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-44 176 232 41.38
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 4e-44 171 229 39.30
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-44 169 315 34.92
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-44 175 216 40.28
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-44 176 224 40.62
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-44 175 238 40.76
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-44 171 215 43.72
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 4e-44 174 398 33.67
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-44 175 270 36.30
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 5e-44 176 299 35.79
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-44 174 223 39.91
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-44 172 228 41.23
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-44 161 175 46.29
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-44 169 307 32.90
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 8e-44 169 235 37.87
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 8e-44 167 247 34.82
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-44 176 292 36.64
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-44 169 232 38.79
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-44 173 228 39.04
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-44 175 148 56.76
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 9e-44 169 241 37.76
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-43 173 397 31.74
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-43 168 307 32.90
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-43 174 292 36.30
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-43 169 241 38.59
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 1e-43 169 243 36.63
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 1e-43 170 233 39.91
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-43 169 229 39.30
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-43 172 397 32.24
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-43 172 234 43.59
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-43 173 241 39.00
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-43 174 228 42.54
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-43 171 238 38.24
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-43 172 219 42.47
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-43 169 291 35.05
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-43 169 247 38.46
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 2e-43 171 377 33.69
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-43 169 245 40.00
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-43 173 238 40.76
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 2e-43 174 273 38.83
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-43 172 407 32.68
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 2e-43 170 238 37.39
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 2e-43 167 241 36.93
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 2e-43 168 249 39.36
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 2e-43 167 241 36.93
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-43 169 236 39.41
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-43 167 329 33.43
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-43 166 232 38.36
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 3e-43 167 243 37.04
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-43 168 312 35.26
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-43 172 222 42.79
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-43 167 215 40.47
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-43 172 224 40.18
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-43 172 214 42.99
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-43 169 294 32.65
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-43 166 241 36.93
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-43 166 241 38.17
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-43 171 236 38.98
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-43 171 251 38.65
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-43 165 233 38.63
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-43 170 401 31.42
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 9e-43 169 247 39.27
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-42 166 326 31.60
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-42 160 224 45.09
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 1e-42 171 229 41.05
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-42 169 239 36.82
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-42 169 242 39.26
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 1e-42 169 242 38.84
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-42 162 263 37.64
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-42 160 232 39.22
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 1e-42 172 232 40.95
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-42 166 242 38.02
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-42 166 295 36.61
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-42 166 320 33.44
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 1e-42 164 237 39.66
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 1e-42 169 289 35.99
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 2e-42 165 247 36.44
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 2e-42 171 283 36.04
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 2e-42 166 231 39.39
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 2e-42 171 233 39.91
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-42 158 198 45.45
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-42 171 232 40.52
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-42 169 459 31.81
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-42 162 312 33.97
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-42 167 305 32.79
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 3e-42 163 232 37.93
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-42 170 257 39.69
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-42 164 243 40.33
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-42 163 248 36.29
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-42 168 405 31.85
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-42 168 277 35.38
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-42 170 248 38.31
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-42 168 302 34.11
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-42 162 234 40.17
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-42 157 186 44.62
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-42 165 300 32.00
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-42 170 212 39.15
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-42 168 458 31.00
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-42 168 405 31.36
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-42 169 295 34.58
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 6e-42 163 245 34.69
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 6e-42 169 212 38.68
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 6e-42 164 262 33.97
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 7e-42 159 209 39.23
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-42 162 232 38.79
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-42 167 251 40.64
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-42 163 234 37.61
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-42 167 223 39.46
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-42 162 248 38.71
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 1e-41 168 238 43.70
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 1e-41 159 289 36.33
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-41 162 241 36.10
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 1e-41 162 238 39.08
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 1e-41 160 236 37.71
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 1e-41 160 236 37.71
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 2e-41 164 323 34.67
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 2e-41 168 236 38.98
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-41 160 186 45.70
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-41 162 211 40.76
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-41 167 253 39.53
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-41 164 257 38.13
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-41 167 253 37.15
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-41 167 225 37.78
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-41 161 270 34.07
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-41 165 367 32.70
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-41 167 220 42.73
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-41 166 242 40.08
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 4e-41 165 417 29.74
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-41 166 272 35.66
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-41 162 275 33.82
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-41 161 243 37.45
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-41 162 329 33.74
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-41 164 259 35.91
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-41 166 230 39.57
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-41 166 567 27.16
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-41 163 252 37.30
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-41 157 292 35.27
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-41 162 306 34.31
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-41 165 430 29.07
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-41 157 291 37.11
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-41 160 228 37.28
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 7e-41 165 437 30.89
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-41 160 249 38.15
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-41 162 254 38.19
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-41 157 239 36.82
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-41 163 265 35.47
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-40 164 246 38.62
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-40 158 219 39.27
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-40 164 396 30.81
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-40 164 459 28.98
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-40 158 280 35.71
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-40 161 287 36.59
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-40 157 266 37.22
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-40 160 300 32.33
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-40 163 291 34.71
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-40 151 147 51.70
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-40 163 409 28.36
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-40 162 261 35.25
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 2e-40 160 268 39.55
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-40 163 399 31.33
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-40 164 203 39.90
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 3e-40 163 291 34.02
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-40 163 255 38.04
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-40 163 272 40.07
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-40 159 320 31.87
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-40 158 314 33.76
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-40 162 243 40.74
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-40 155 250 35.60
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 4e-40 163 329 34.04
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 5e-40 162 444 28.83
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-40 162 308 33.77
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-40 157 279 35.84
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-40 162 387 32.56
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-40 162 254 37.80
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-40 161 302 35.43
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-40 159 428 29.44
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-40 157 309 33.01
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-40 157 300 32.00
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 1e-39 160 235 37.87
ES0007G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-39 161 337 32.05
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-39 152 229 36.24
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-39 160 288 36.11
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-39 153 235 35.32
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-39 160 463 30.02
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-39 161 252 38.10
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-39 160 526 26.81
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-39 160 399 31.33
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-39 157 299 36.12
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 2e-39 158 225 38.22
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-39 157 403 31.76
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-39 153 223 37.67
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-39 155 297 35.02
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-39 152 289 32.53
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-39 155 234 38.46
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-39 158 296 34.46
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-39 150 234 39.32
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-39 148 189 40.21
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-39 159 194 42.78
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 7e-39 159 238 43.28
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-39 158 397 31.23
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-39 152 272 33.46
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-39 159 306 32.68
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-38 148 193 41.45
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-38 148 193 41.45
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-38 159 252 37.30
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-38 152 310 32.58
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-38 148 197 40.10
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-38 156 242 33.88
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-38 156 216 40.74
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-38 153 191 41.88
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-38 152 267 35.21
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-38 155 241 36.10
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-38 149 277 32.85
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-38 151 188 42.02
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-38 156 399 29.32
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-38 149 246 37.40
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-38 150 232 35.78
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-38 149 241 37.76
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-37 149 243 36.63
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-37 154 318 33.33
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-37 152 271 35.79
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-37 151 236 36.02
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-37 148 231 35.06
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 2e-37 154 240 37.08
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-37 147 289 33.56
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-37 152 291 34.71
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-37 147 244 35.25
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-37 154 204 39.71
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-37 149 271 35.42
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 4e-37 153 251 36.65
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-37 154 247 36.03
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-37 153 402 32.09
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 5e-37 149 235 33.62
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-37 151 262 33.97
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-37 150 220 39.09
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-37 152 486 28.60
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-37 150 253 36.76
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-37 150 269 36.06
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-37 142 188 41.49
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-37 150 228 37.28
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 8e-37 153 238 36.13
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 1e-36 144 213 37.56
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-36 152 278 35.97
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-36 153 309 34.30
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-36 149 291 36.08
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-36 150 402 30.10
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-36 144 266 36.47
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-36 145 245 35.51
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-36 152 323 31.89
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 2e-36 149 312 34.62
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-36 149 564 26.95
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-36 141 198 39.39
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-36 151 266 34.21
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-36 150 250 36.80
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-36 150 302 31.46
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-36 150 428 28.97
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-36 139 157 49.04
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-36 146 257 35.80
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-36 150 228 39.91
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-36 150 241 38.17
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-36 149 229 35.37
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-36 150 213 39.91
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 6e-36 148 312 34.29
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 6e-36 148 229 36.68
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-36 147 273 35.53
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-36 141 233 35.19
PP00011G00780 Physcomitrella patens 1e-35 145 304 32.89
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-35 148 361 32.13
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-35 148 361 32.13
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-35 140 244 35.66
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 2e-35 149 223 36.32
AT1G62130 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-35 149 276 33.70
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 3e-35 148 201 40.80
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-35 139 207 39.13
AA0008G01600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-35 144 277 35.38
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-35 147 268 33.58
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-35 142 428 27.57
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-34 135 150 46.67
AA0045G00400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-34 136 224 33.04
MP06G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-34 143 241 35.27
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-34 145 405 29.38
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-34 144 217 37.79
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-34 145 232 36.21
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-34 142 154 50.00
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-34 145 270 32.96
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-34 142 280 33.57
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 5e-34 145 263 36.12
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 5e-34 145 223 36.32
CR12G02140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-34 142 336 29.46
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-34 142 251 35.46
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-33 142 251 37.05
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-33 140 229 37.12
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-33 133 193 38.86
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-33 138 227 37.44
FC006G09320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-33 136 242 35.95
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-33 134 224 34.38
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-33 139 211 39.34
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-33 142 218 37.61
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 2e-33 138 282 30.50
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-33 140 222 38.74
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-33 131 177 41.24
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-33 140 267 34.83
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-33 137 226 36.73
CR12G17030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-33 140 263 33.84
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-33 137 266 32.33
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 9e-33 140 309 32.04
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-33 137 263 32.70
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-33 137 180 40.00
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 2e-32 137 244 31.56
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-32 139 227 35.24
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-32 139 227 35.24
AC00G34340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-32 139 374 28.61
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-32 137 303 32.67
PP00083G00490 Physcomitrella patens 7e-32 136 227 36.12
OL02G03880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-32 127 139 44.60
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-31 131 214 38.79
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-31 136 198 38.38
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-31 134 233 35.62
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-31 136 180 39.44
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 2e-31 128 176 40.34
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-31 133 233 34.76
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-31 135 261 33.72
ES0016G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-31 134 248 33.06
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-31 134 223 34.98
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-31 131 290 33.79
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 1e-30 124 184 39.67
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-30 124 214 35.98
AA0010G02480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-30 122 144 42.36
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-30 127 216 40.74
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-29 130 294 32.99
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-29 124 242 29.75
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-29 129 278 33.81
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-29 127 191 36.65
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-29 128 190 39.47
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-29 129 463 27.43
AP00G57170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-29 127 319 29.47
CNC64A_016G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-29 126 262 33.21
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-29 122 212 36.32
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-29 126 233 33.48
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 9e-29 120 195 35.38
CR16G10110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-29 128 478 28.66
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 1e-28 125 247 31.98
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-28 127 553 26.22
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-28 124 242 32.23
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-28 123 243 28.81
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-28 126 253 32.41
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-28 120 171 36.84
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 3e-28 123 238 34.03
ATR_00088G00480 Amborella trichopoda 3e-28 124 227 33.92
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 4e-28 126 181 35.91
ATR_00011G00330 Amborella trichopoda 4e-28 119 107 48.60
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 4e-28 124 235 36.60
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-28 124 223 34.08
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-28 125 204 34.80
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-28 116 167 37.72
CNC64A_011G00690 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-28 121 318 29.56
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-27 124 236 34.32
emh752320 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-27 120 316 28.80
ENSMUSG00000075324 Mus musculus 4e-27 122 267 31.09
phs239430 Phytophtora sojae 5e-27 117 209 34.93
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 6e-27 118 201 35.82
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-27 117 225 32.44
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-27 121 247 30.77
ENSG00000182263 Homo sapiens 9e-27 120 232 31.03
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 112 162 40.12
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-26 112 144 39.58
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 5e-26 117 227 33.92
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-26 114 176 39.20
gsu64390 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-25 115 220 31.36
AP00G42740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-25 112 252 33.33
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-25 110 188 36.17
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 4e-25 113 119 44.54
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-25 115 239 32.64
VC00G54400 Volvox carteri 1e-24 113 114 43.86
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-24 108 211 34.12
ATR_00011G01590 Amborella trichopoda 2e-24 108 136 38.97
AA0053G00040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-24 112 567 26.46
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 2e-24 114 195 34.87
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 2e-24 112 244 31.15
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-24 106 165 38.18
CV00G62360 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-24 113 298 29.87
PP06935G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 107 233 30.04
AP00G41170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-23 109 134 38.81