Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
293 genes are similar to FBgn0040528
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
FBgn0040528 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 1030 491 100.00
FBgn0042182 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 934 492 90.24
FBgn0051015 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-91 294 497 36.42
FBgn0052201 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-80 266 518 32.82
FBgn0085374 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-79 263 510 33.73
FBgn0051016 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-77 257 504 33.13
FBgn0036795 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-75 252 518 32.24
FBgn0039782 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-71 241 500 31.20
FBgn0052199 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-67 231 517 29.98
FBgn0039783 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-65 227 530 29.81
FBgn0051524 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-63 222 538 30.30
FBgn0051017 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-62 216 464 30.82
FBgn0265268 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-61 214 503 29.82
FBgn0039780 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-57 204 525 27.24
FBgn0039784 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-56 203 531 29.76
FBgn0051014 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-56 202 516 29.07
FBgn0026190 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-52 192 527 27.32
FBgn0039776 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-52 189 228 39.91
FBgn0039616 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-51 187 478 30.96
ENSG00000072682 Homo sapiens 2e-51 188 530 27.74
ENSMUSG00000018906 Mus musculus 2e-51 188 513 27.29
WBGene00004025 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-47 177 508 26.77
FBgn0036796 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-42 162 476 27.52
FBgn0039779 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-41 159 501 26.55
ENSMUSG00000019916 Mus musculus 4e-40 156 239 35.15
ENSG00000122884 Homo sapiens 6e-40 155 239 35.15
FBgn0036793 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-36 145 494 24.09
WBGene00001077 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-36 145 253 33.60
FBgn0051021 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-32 133 476 26.89
ENSG00000149380 Homo sapiens 2e-27 119 430 24.88
CV00G55160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-24 106 190 31.05
PP00192G00200 Physcomitrella patens 7e-23 103 213 30.52
RCC4223.10g00950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-22 101 208 31.73
PI00G46850 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-22 101 208 31.25
AT5G18900 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-21 97.8 215 30.23
WBGene00004026 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-21 97.8 215 26.51
OS03G58890 Oryza sativa 4e-21 97.4 208 30.77
WBGene00012815 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-21 97.1 197 27.92
OM_02G05300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-21 97.4 213 28.17
PP00328G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 96.3 242 27.69
CV00G44270 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-20 94.4 205 29.76
OL04G04850 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-20 95.9 211 28.44
BPRRCC1105_15G01120 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-20 95.1 233 26.18
AT3G06300 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-20 94.4 211 30.81
PP00012G01260 Physcomitrella patens 7e-20 93.6 235 27.66
AT2G17720 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-20 93.6 208 28.37
OT_01G03350 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-19 93.6 247 29.55
FBgn0051371 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-19 95.1 515 22.33
AP00G28960 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-19 92.0 218 28.90
OS10G35470 Oryza sativa 2e-19 92.8 229 27.51
CNC64A_003G04760 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-19 92.8 206 29.61
ATR_00019G04570 Amborella trichopoda 4e-19 91.7 225 27.56
AC00G81760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-19 90.5 205 27.80
OS05G41010 Oryza sativa 1e-18 90.9 222 27.48
MRCC299_10G00590 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-18 89.7 177 28.81
AT2G23096 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 90.1 137 34.31
ORCC809_04G00480 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-18 90.9 210 27.14
PP00019G01460 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 90.1 155 30.97
AT3G28490 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 89.7 212 28.30
RCC4223.04g03130 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-18 90.1 205 28.29
BPRRCC1105_01G00420 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-18 90.1 216 26.39
TP11G02260 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-18 91.7 198 29.80
OS03G55380 Oryza sativa 4e-18 89.0 156 31.41
MRCC299_01G03940 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-18 90.5 181 30.39
CNC64A_012G02820 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-18 88.2 205 26.83
ORCC809_05G03450 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-18 88.6 230 28.26
OS02G58070 Oryza sativa 7e-18 88.2 208 27.88
ATR_00081G00130 Amborella trichopoda 7e-18 88.6 225 28.44
AT1G20270 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-18 87.8 206 27.18
VC00G05850 Volvox carteri 8e-18 88.2 159 31.45
PP00172G00460 Physcomitrella patens 8e-18 87.8 155 29.68
emh497990 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-18 89.0 201 28.86
ATR_00001G01400 Amborella trichopoda 1e-17 87.4 207 27.54
CR10G05470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-17 88.2 233 27.04
FBgn0054041 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-17 89.7 345 22.32
OS10G27340 Oryza sativa 1e-17 87.4 236 28.81
CNC64A_001G02040 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-17 87.4 209 29.67
OM_03G03760 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-17 87.8 222 27.03
OS03G07000 Oryza sativa 2e-17 86.7 158 32.28
HE0000G41200 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-17 85.9 205 28.78
CR03G04230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-17 85.5 204 28.92
HE0000G32160 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-17 86.3 216 27.78
AT4G35810 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-17 85.5 207 26.57
OM_04G00270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-17 88.2 217 28.11
AT5G66060 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-17 85.5 206 28.16
FC003G06130 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-17 84.0 167 29.94
OS04G27850 Oryza sativa 6e-17 84.7 218 25.69
TP06G06620 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-17 83.2 181 30.39
AT4G33910 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-17 85.1 159 30.19
ORCC809_04G05090 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-17 85.9 237 25.32
FC001G14200 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-17 85.1 162 33.33
OL04G00150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-17 85.1 167 28.14
HE0000G53190 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-17 85.1 208 26.92
PI00G69150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-16 85.1 206 26.21
OL02G05370 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-16 84.0 198 26.77
TP10G01860 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-16 86.7 192 28.12
emh347180 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-16 83.2 196 27.55
PP00008G00620 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 84.0 211 27.01
VC00G86680 Volvox carteri 2e-16 83.6 227 25.11
emh283680 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 86.3 201 28.86
MP11G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-16 85.9 217 28.11
VC00G79230 Volvox carteri 2e-16 83.6 168 30.95
AT3G28480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 84.0 218 27.06
ORCC809_14G02490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-16 82.4 215 25.12
MRCC299_10G04010 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-16 82.8 215 26.98
ORCC809_02G00910 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-16 83.2 214 25.70
AP00G60970 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-16 82.8 208 28.37
CV00G12120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-16 82.8 213 28.64
OL05G03530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-16 83.2 235 27.23
CNC64A_002G00520 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-16 82.8 216 27.31
MRCC299_11G05060 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-16 81.3 222 24.32
CNC64A_032G00570 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-16 82.4 204 25.98
MRCC299_11G05030 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-16 84.0 211 23.70
FC002G01660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-16 84.0 206 27.67
TP18G00310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-16 83.6 206 31.07
VC00G56230 Volvox carteri 9e-16 82.8 211 26.54
CNC64A_032G00860 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-15 82.0 237 27.43
CR11G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-15 82.8 219 26.94
VC00G31980 Volvox carteri 1e-15 83.2 219 26.94
TP05G06130 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-15 83.2 223 30.04
OT_04G00140 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-15 82.8 197 26.40
CR08G03200 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-15 81.6 211 26.54
OT_02G04540 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-15 82.8 178 28.09
AC00G53620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-15 80.1 151 29.80
MRCC299_11G02980 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-15 80.1 161 31.06
BPRRCC1105_12G01950 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-15 82.0 226 26.11
CNC64A_006G02740 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-15 80.9 138 31.16
OM_14G00870 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-15 80.5 178 26.97
RCC4223.12g03560 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-15 80.9 179 29.05
AT2G43080 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 80.1 218 26.61
OL03G00720 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-15 79.3 201 26.37
VC00G31360 Volvox carteri 3e-15 82.0 215 26.98
TP11G02200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-15 82.0 187 29.41
ORCC809_01G01520 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-15 82.8 216 24.54
WBGene00015773 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-15 79.7 201 27.36
emh723940 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-15 82.0 182 29.67
CR10G09160 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-15 80.5 226 26.11
CNC64A_032G00610 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-15 79.3 200 28.50
AA0767G00020 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-15 78.2 147 27.21
VC00G87090 Volvox carteri 8e-15 79.7 206 27.18
OS07G09630 Oryza sativa 8e-15 79.0 207 28.02
PTI_19G02700 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-15 80.5 227 27.31
emh661770 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-15 78.6 133 30.08
CR02G02610 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-14 79.3 220 25.00
DDB_G0275385 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-14 77.0 200 27.50
TP13G02010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-14 77.4 135 34.81
ATR_00005G00420 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 77.0 213 27.23
BPRRCC1105_05G04840 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-14 79.7 230 25.65
MP08G03150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-14 78.6 204 29.90
AA0006G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-14 75.1 150 28.67
VC00G56240 Volvox carteri 2e-14 79.0 227 25.55
OM_02G00090 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-14 79.0 173 27.17
TP22G01360 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-14 75.9 181 27.62
PTI_05G01300 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-14 77.4 201 27.86
PTI_22G02350 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-14 79.0 152 30.92
VC00G55920 Volvox carteri 4e-14 77.8 216 26.85
TP11G02240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-14 79.0 206 27.67
CR14G04090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-14 76.3 176 30.68
HE0000G60120 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-14 76.3 159 27.67
CV00G89310 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-14 77.4 166 30.72
PTI_12G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-14 77.8 220 26.36
TP18G00570 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-14 74.7 161 31.06
WBGene00077688 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-14 75.1 195 23.59
TP06G06430 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-14 77.4 190 27.89
CR02G02620 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-13 76.6 220 24.55
CR02G01980 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-13 76.3 213 26.29
ENSMUSG00000006675 Mus musculus 1e-13 77.0 172 30.81
OS03G58880 Oryza sativa 2e-13 74.7 199 27.64
AA0011G00880 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-13 71.6 105 35.24
AC00G31060 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-13 73.9 214 25.23
MP03G08690 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-13 75.5 151 27.15
ES0206G00310 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-13 75.1 217 26.27
PTI_19G00410 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-13 74.7 142 31.69
emh389570 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-13 74.3 161 29.19
AA0010G00440 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-13 74.3 216 27.31
OL01G05230 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-13 72.4 220 21.36
MP13G00060 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-13 74.3 224 28.12
emh576270 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-13 71.6 206 23.30
emh65360 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-13 71.6 206 23.30
Naga_100020g63 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-12 73.6 229 24.89
RCC4223.03g01960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-12 72.4 140 30.00
ES0187G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 73.9 197 26.40
HE0000G44850 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-12 72.8 211 21.80
ES0048G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-12 71.2 182 29.67
CNC64A_004G01350 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-12 71.6 217 26.27
FC003G01790 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-12 70.9 118 34.75
FC003G06810 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 72.0 192 28.12
emh588590 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 70.9 223 26.01
TP03G09150 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-12 72.0 168 29.76
AA0006G00240 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-12 69.7 169 28.40
FC008G05210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 70.9 214 27.10
AT4G35820 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-12 70.5 137 30.66
PI00G02600 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-12 70.5 145 28.97
AC00G51660 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-12 69.3 207 24.15
emh396880 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-12 70.5 207 28.50
emh100530 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-12 68.9 201 22.89
BPRRCC1105_03G04350 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-12 70.9 215 23.72
emh454530 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-12 70.1 240 26.25
VC00G06470 Volvox carteri 7e-12 70.5 159 28.93
PTI_15G00300 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-12 71.2 146 31.51
PTI_03G02880 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-12 71.2 347 23.63
emh510220 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 68.6 208 26.44
FC019G01460 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-11 68.6 169 28.99
MP02G06360 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-11 71.2 123 34.15
OS03G06990 Oryza sativa 1e-11 68.9 116 32.76
OT_01G05130 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-11 68.9 221 21.27
emh647740 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 70.5 91 35.16
CR05G01590 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-11 68.2 237 24.47
CR04G00710 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-11 69.3 217 25.35
CR10G01670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-11 68.9 140 30.71
TP08G01380 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-11 66.2 168 28.57
AP00G17500 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-11 67.8 212 25.47
OT_05G03490 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-11 68.6 227 24.67
emh772520 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-11 66.2 182 26.92
emh238510 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-11 66.2 182 26.92
emh351260 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-11 66.6 161 30.43
AA0007G00560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-11 68.9 102 38.24
PTI_25G01340 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-11 66.6 197 29.95
TP09G01900 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-11 65.9 153 24.84
emh612190 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-11 68.2 185 24.86
ES0148G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-10 67.8 243 23.87
FC021G02610 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-10 66.6 205 25.85
TP04G07500 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-10 68.2 150 26.67
emh567640 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 66.6 189 25.40
AC00G37600 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-10 65.5 152 28.95
PTI_19G02750 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-10 67.0 155 31.61
Naga_100021g38 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-10 66.6 244 22.95
ES0155G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-10 65.5 114 31.58
phs142400 Phytophtora sojae 6e-10 65.1 211 25.59
emh396900 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-10 64.7 126 32.54
emh224680 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-10 64.7 126 32.54
PI00G57870 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-10 64.7 148 27.70
PTI_16G02250 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-10 65.5 210 24.76
TP22G00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-10 65.5 132 28.03
emh113690 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 64.7 194 26.29
AA0010G00660 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-09 62.0 153 26.80
ORCC809_03G02300 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-09 61.6 127 29.13
emh711770 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 61.2 141 25.53
emh368500 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 61.2 141 25.53
VC00G45770 Volvox carteri 1e-09 63.5 221 21.72
VC00G121920 Volvox carteri 1e-09 63.2 126 26.98
emh563320 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 63.9 194 26.29
PTI_03G04640 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-09 63.9 142 29.58
VC00G147810 Volvox carteri 2e-09 63.5 220 27.27
FC006G04100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-09 61.2 111 31.53
HE0000G18060 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-09 62.8 211 23.70
VC00G05290 Volvox carteri 2e-09 63.2 162 27.78
OS01G07920 Oryza sativa 3e-09 62.0 202 25.25
OM_09G00800 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-09 62.8 202 24.75
CR10G02420 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-09 62.4 209 23.92
emh722820 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-09 61.6 187 26.20
emh122300 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-09 62.4 184 26.09
CR02G07160 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-09 62.4 101 31.68
emh487470 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-09 61.6 116 35.34
AA0002G06410 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-09 61.2 218 23.85
emh254050 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-09 60.5 200 27.50
CR03G08460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 60.5 219 26.48
emh267440 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 60.1 146 29.45
emh132150 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 59.7 200 27.50
emh285000 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 58.9 146 29.45
AP00G53790 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-08 59.3 253 21.34
emh562840 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-08 56.2 98 31.63
TP01G04450 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-07 58.2 124 28.23
PI00G68420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-07 57.8 96 33.33
AA0002G06950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 57.8 125 31.20
ORCC809_04G04550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-07 57.4 216 25.46
FC007G09870 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 57.0 141 26.95
MP16G00850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 57.4 180 27.78
PTI_05G02790 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-07 57.0 123 30.08
emh409040 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 55.8 105 32.38
CR01G03370 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-07 56.2 216 20.83
Naga_100090g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-07 56.6 192 28.12
VC00G106790 Volvox carteri 5e-07 56.6 103 32.04
FC029G01390 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-07 53.5 137 28.47
MP18G00560 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-07 55.5 213 25.82
PTI_16G03280 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-07 55.1 166 25.30
OL04G00640 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-07 55.1 80 37.50
PTI_16G03190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-07 55.1 166 25.30
AA0001G01940 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-07 54.7 201 25.87
FC030G00040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 55.1 140 29.29
emh410200 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.9 75 40.00
emh410240 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.1 76 35.53
AC00G85520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 54.3 70 38.57
FC002G08790 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 55.1 128 25.78
OT_04G00650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-06 53.5 204 24.02
PTI_01G00070 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-06 53.5 75 36.00
MRCC299_09G05660 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-06 53.1 207 25.12
FC002G04150 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-06 52.8 130 33.08
ORCC809_07G02090 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-06 52.4 116 25.00
ATR_00098G00010 Amborella trichopoda 7e-06 49.7 102 28.43
OM_02G00700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-06 52.0 72 34.72
CV00G22610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-06 52.0 98 29.59
ATR_00144G00330 Amborella trichopoda 1e-05 51.2 135 22.22