Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
1145 genes are similar to ENSMUSG00000031482
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
ENSMUSG00000031482 Mus musculus 0.0 620 302 100.00
ENSG00000102743 Homo sapiens 0.0 572 302 95.03
ENSG00000120329 Homo sapiens 5e-180 506 302 85.10
ENSMUSG00000050304 Mus musculus 3e-141 406 266 74.44
FBgn0030218 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-91 285 296 47.64
WBGene00020422 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-84 262 284 48.94
PP00266G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-55 187 302 38.08
PP00475G00190 Physcomitrella patens 1e-54 186 314 37.26
DDB_G0290913 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-54 184 289 38.41
gsu108630 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-53 183 302 38.74
ATR_00111G01320 Amborella trichopoda 2e-53 183 297 40.07
Naga_100297g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-50 174 300 31.67
PP00075G00870 Physcomitrella patens 8e-50 173 296 37.16
AT5G46800 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-49 173 294 37.07
phs207230 Phytophtora sojae 5e-48 168 289 35.64
phs90650 Phytophtora sojae 5e-47 166 302 33.77
DDB_G0293556 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-46 165 292 35.27
CV00G75830 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-45 161 296 36.15
PTI_08G03910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-43 155 304 34.21
phs317030 Phytophtora sojae 6e-43 155 293 34.47
OS10G42299 Oryza sativa 3e-42 154 315 35.56
TP06G00810 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-41 152 310 31.61
PTI_03G01670 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-41 151 292 33.56
WBGene00000996 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-41 150 287 31.71
emh575730 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-41 150 290 32.41
emh628560 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-41 150 290 32.41
ES0014G00400 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-41 149 297 33.67
FC031G01280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-41 149 291 34.36
TP10G03120 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-40 146 287 33.80
ES0351G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-39 146 283 32.16
TP01G11860 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-39 146 281 33.45
CNC64A_014G03320 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-39 145 302 33.77
phs184660 Phytophtora sojae 5e-39 145 302 29.47
Naga_100168g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-39 145 299 31.10
FBgn0031881 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-38 143 300 31.00
ENSMUSG00000024818 Mus musculus 3e-38 142 287 32.40
ES0034G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-38 145 298 33.89
CNC64A_036G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-38 143 321 31.15
AT2G33820 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-38 142 297 32.66
FBgn0019830 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-38 142 299 30.77
PP00532G00020 Physcomitrella patens 6e-38 143 356 31.74
TP12G01610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-37 141 286 30.07
YOR100C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-37 140 308 31.49
pte770010 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-37 139 302 31.79
pte397670 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-36 138 294 32.31
pte606700 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-36 138 294 31.29
PP00295G00200 Physcomitrella patens 2e-36 138 324 30.56
CV00G56170 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-36 137 291 31.27
ATR_00062G02180 Amborella trichopoda 7e-36 136 300 33.33
FC034G00580 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-35 136 279 32.26
VC00G138440 Volvox carteri 2e-35 135 308 30.52
OT_03G02530 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-34 134 292 30.48
CR06G12240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-34 132 292 31.16
CNC64A_001G04720 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-34 132 304 30.59
ENSMUSG00000021265 Mus musculus 4e-34 132 280 33.93
ENSG00000197119 Homo sapiens 1e-33 130 281 33.81
CR04G03510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-33 130 321 29.28
phs261860 Phytophtora sojae 2e-33 129 283 30.39
pte684560 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-33 129 305 29.51
MRCC299_04G01710 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-33 130 295 29.15
MP12G01740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-33 129 299 31.44
CR04G03620 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-33 129 321 29.28
CR17G11520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-32 128 287 31.36
DDB_G0269352 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-32 127 310 29.68
VC00G11330 Volvox carteri 3e-32 126 294 28.57
OS01G12520 Oryza sativa 4e-32 126 290 28.62
YOR130C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-32 126 288 31.60
FBgn0032219 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-32 127 284 30.63
PP00185G00210 Physcomitrella patens 8e-32 126 281 29.89
PTI_13G04190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-32 127 327 31.19
AC00G74690 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-31 124 296 31.76
pte739610 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 125 237 34.60
PTI_04G01770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-31 124 273 31.14
DDB_G0280021 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-31 123 282 29.08
ORCC809_03G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-31 123 292 28.77
HE0000G31410 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-30 122 289 30.80
PP00085G00540 Physcomitrella patens 1e-30 122 279 30.11
OT_01G00420 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-30 122 300 30.67
pte339660 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-30 121 306 26.47
pte786440 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-30 121 296 30.07
OL03G02490 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-30 121 292 29.11
ORCC809_01G06100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-30 121 315 28.89
FC007G00310 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-30 120 289 30.45
AT1G79900 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-30 120 274 30.29
PTI_08G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-30 119 273 28.57
WBGene00008320 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-30 121 300 30.00
PTI_08G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-30 119 294 28.57
BPRRCC1105_09G02540 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-29 120 299 29.43
phs172890 Phytophtora sojae 2e-29 119 308 29.22
ATR_00218G00030 Amborella trichopoda 2e-29 118 280 28.93
OM_09G02630 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-29 119 295 28.47
pte198430 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-29 117 304 28.95
YPR058W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-29 117 292 34.59
AP00G54070 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-28 117 307 29.97
AC00G94750 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-28 116 282 28.01
ccr170860 Chondrus crispus 4e-28 113 242 33.06
TP05G02960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-28 114 299 28.76
CV00G58910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-27 113 301 30.56
ES0126G00410 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-27 112 289 30.10
AA0023G00490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-27 117 282 31.56
MRCC299_01G07300 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-27 113 316 27.22
OM_01G06720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-27 112 311 28.94
ENSMUSG00000021509 Mus musculus 4e-27 112 304 30.92
AA0015G00630 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-26 110 282 30.14
ENSG00000140107 Homo sapiens 3e-26 110 310 28.71
SPAC4G9.20c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-26 109 290 29.66
FBgn0039525 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-26 109 290 30.34
CNC64A_018G00390 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-25 107 284 28.52
ENSMUSG00000048856 Mus musculus 5e-25 106 313 29.39
WBGene00011094 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-25 105 277 29.60
PTI_10G03900 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-24 105 311 28.62
ES0038G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-24 105 321 29.28
YBR104W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-24 105 292 31.16
DDB_G0283329 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-24 107 293 30.03
WBGene00011226 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-24 103 282 29.43
AC00G39400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-24 103 278 27.70
FBgn0028646 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-24 105 288 29.17
phs172030 Phytophtora sojae 2e-23 100 191 29.84
OS11G23170 Oryza sativa 2e-23 101 268 31.34
ccr103660 Chondrus crispus 3e-23 99.4 176 31.82
OS06G40200 Oryza sativa 3e-23 103 298 26.85
OS02G10740 Oryza sativa 4e-23 102 288 27.78
pte482620 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-23 100 298 26.51
AP00G26700 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-23 100 274 27.74
PP00061G00160 Physcomitrella patens 9e-23 103 306 29.41
DDB_G0282727 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-23 100 332 23.80
RCC4223.01g07100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-22 99.8 304 30.92
ENSMUSG00000015112 Mus musculus 1e-22 102 284 29.58
CV00G49330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-22 99.0 301 25.91
AA0013G00680 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-22 98.6 286 29.72
DDB_G0267704 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-22 98.6 284 26.76
AT5G51050 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 100 288 27.43
ENSG00000004864 Homo sapiens 3e-22 101 284 29.23
Naga_100025g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-22 101 298 27.18
AT2G37890 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-22 98.2 269 29.00
ENSMUSG00000040322 Mus musculus 5e-22 99.4 286 26.22
CR16G12180 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-22 99.8 184 31.52
PP00218G00330 Physcomitrella patens 6e-22 99.4 284 26.76
CV00G03540 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-22 99.8 178 33.71
TP03G06600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-22 97.1 280 26.43
OS01G04990 Oryza sativa 9e-22 97.1 240 27.92
AT5G07320 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 97.8 276 27.54
SPAC328.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-21 95.9 303 28.38
WBGene00008924 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-21 98.2 287 26.48
YJR095W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-21 95.9 310 26.13
PP00002G03360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-21 99.0 301 28.90
gsu39480 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-21 95.9 303 28.38
gsu87910 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-21 95.5 283 26.50
ES0353G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-21 94.7 310 28.06
YPR021C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-21 97.8 293 26.28
AT5G61810 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-21 96.3 290 26.90
Naga_100054g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-21 94.4 282 28.72
AT3G55640 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-21 94.7 246 28.46
DDB_G0274501 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-21 95.9 291 28.52
MRCC299_06G02630 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-21 94.7 328 25.91
YPL134C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-21 94.4 298 26.85
phs169600 Phytophtora sojae 8e-21 94.0 277 25.99
gsu62150 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-21 95.5 314 25.80
OS11G01270 Oryza sativa 9e-21 96.7 304 27.30
ATR_00016G02390 Amborella trichopoda 9e-21 95.9 300 27.67
OS12G01240 Oryza sativa 9e-21 96.7 305 27.21
Naga_100157g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-20 94.7 323 25.08
TP10G01620 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-20 93.2 301 26.25
ENSG00000085491 Homo sapiens 2e-20 95.1 292 25.00
OL02G00080 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-20 93.2 287 25.78
AP00G18950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-20 93.2 285 30.53
PP00125G00490 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 92.8 303 28.38
YPR011C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-20 92.8 297 24.58
AT2G35800 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-20 95.1 305 27.21
ATR_00030G00870 Amborella trichopoda 5e-20 92.0 294 25.51
ENSMUSG00000027010 Mus musculus 6e-20 94.4 284 27.11
ENSG00000115840 Homo sapiens 7e-20 94.4 284 27.46
OM_08G02180 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-19 90.9 320 26.88
PP00113G00220 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 92.4 291 27.15
AC00G48590 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-19 90.1 307 25.08
ATR_00057G02480 Amborella trichopoda 2e-19 90.5 330 25.15
OL01G00440 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-19 89.7 295 26.44
gsu130020 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-19 90.1 285 26.67
VC00G23750 Volvox carteri 3e-19 89.7 271 29.89
YKR052C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-19 89.4 280 25.00
emh401800 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-19 88.2 234 28.63
OS03G16080 Oryza sativa 4e-19 89.7 250 28.80
PP00059G01180 Physcomitrella patens 4e-19 89.7 252 26.98
Naga_100016g81 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-19 88.2 251 27.49
YOR222W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-19 88.6 289 24.91
AC00G02260 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-19 88.6 303 25.41
YNL003C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-19 88.2 293 25.60
ATR_00104G00580 Amborella trichopoda 7e-19 90.1 290 22.76
YBR192W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-19 89.4 257 29.18
PI00G09280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-19 88.6 299 25.42
AA0012G00370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-18 90.9 301 27.57
DDB_G0290669 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-18 87.8 292 26.03
pte550810 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 87.4 306 25.16
AA0019G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-18 87.0 301 27.57
DDB_G0285599 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-18 89.0 313 25.88
AT3G21390 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 87.8 208 31.25
gsu50760 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-18 87.4 307 27.36
ATR_00165G00450 Amborella trichopoda 2e-18 87.8 253 27.67
OS05G07900 Oryza sativa 2e-18 88.6 241 25.31
DDB_G0292034 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-18 87.0 288 27.08
CV00G33390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-18 87.0 288 29.51
AT3G53940 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 87.4 248 28.63
ES0151G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-18 85.9 298 27.52
phs236970 Phytophtora sojae 4e-18 86.7 189 30.69
MP09G01370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-18 86.3 290 25.86
ccr98480 Chondrus crispus 4e-18 86.3 297 26.26
Naga_100099g22 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-18 85.9 276 26.45
TP02G07290 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-18 85.9 306 26.47
emh767390 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-18 85.9 313 22.68
PTI_24G00280 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-18 88.6 296 27.70
OS02G44570 Oryza sativa 6e-18 88.2 288 23.96
FC001G14910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-18 85.1 286 27.62
FC009G06450 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-18 85.9 304 24.67
phs161000 Phytophtora sojae 8e-18 87.4 288 26.74
AT5G42130 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-18 86.7 281 24.56
CNC64A_025G00830 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-18 84.3 225 27.11
PP00061G00820 Physcomitrella patens 1e-17 86.7 289 21.80
MRCC299_06G01400 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-17 84.3 280 26.07
RCC4223.03g10740 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-17 84.7 279 27.96
PP00139G00060 Physcomitrella patens 1e-17 85.9 297 28.96
RCC4223.14g01760 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-17 85.1 297 24.92
VC00G134940 Volvox carteri 2e-17 85.9 198 34.34
PP00044G00180 Physcomitrella patens 2e-17 86.7 267 28.46
AT4G11440 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 86.7 287 25.09
ATR_00009G02380 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 86.7 296 25.34
VC00G68480 Volvox carteri 2e-17 84.0 282 29.79
FC004G04190 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-17 84.7 268 25.75
DDB_G0283333 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-17 84.0 294 23.81
CR06G10390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-17 84.3 250 31.20
OS01G70800 Oryza sativa 2e-17 84.3 320 23.44
phs345120 Phytophtora sojae 2e-17 84.0 300 26.67
DDB_G0275985 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-17 84.7 327 23.24
AT5G48970 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 84.3 321 23.36
DDB_G0269394 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-17 84.0 284 26.41
ES0162G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-17 83.2 252 28.17
WBGene00008364 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-17 83.2 277 25.99
OM_06G03960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-17 84.0 296 28.04
OL07G03670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-17 84.0 282 26.24
OS02G10800 Oryza sativa 3e-17 85.1 294 23.81
OM_09G04720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-17 85.5 290 24.48
AT1G34065 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-17 84.0 282 25.53
PI00G50310 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-17 83.6 279 26.52
DDB_G0283751 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-17 82.8 308 23.70
ccr138320 Chondrus crispus 6e-17 84.0 291 26.12
CNC64A_006G00320 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-17 83.2 308 22.40
ENSG00000183032 Homo sapiens 6e-17 82.8 322 27.64
PTI_11G02180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-17 83.2 297 27.61
pte334760 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-17 82.4 286 23.08
ATR_00078G01530 Amborella trichopoda 6e-17 82.8 286 27.27
ES0019G00870 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-17 84.3 300 25.00
ccr45720 Chondrus crispus 7e-17 84.0 292 25.00
VC00G71610 Volvox carteri 7e-17 82.8 288 25.00
ENSMUSG00000004902 Mus musculus 8e-17 82.8 258 27.52
emh287550 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-17 82.8 292 28.77
gsu112750 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-17 83.2 253 22.92
OS06G40050 Oryza sativa 8e-17 84.0 296 22.64
emh261050 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-16 82.0 286 26.22
CM19G00910 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-16 82.8 333 24.32
YGR257C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-16 82.8 277 27.08
RCC4223.17g00410 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-16 82.4 302 26.49
ATR_00080G00760 Amborella trichopoda 1e-16 84.3 296 26.35
AA0078G00050 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-16 82.8 282 26.24
phs311390 Phytophtora sojae 2e-16 81.6 306 22.88
CR06G02690 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-16 81.6 291 25.77
CV00G33570 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-16 83.2 288 25.35
emh444210 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 82.0 185 29.73
AT4G32400 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 82.4 311 22.83
DDB_G0276933 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-16 81.3 289 28.03
PTI_26G00720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-16 80.9 308 25.97
CR16G01860 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-16 82.0 324 25.62
PP00184G00470 Physcomitrella patens 3e-16 83.2 266 28.20
emh102030 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-16 80.5 289 28.72
phs258410 Phytophtora sojae 3e-16 82.4 328 25.91
PP00532G00040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-16 81.3 229 26.64
MRCC299_11G04200 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-16 80.5 286 27.27
ENSMUSG00000020744 Mus musculus 4e-16 80.9 312 23.72
VC00G97430 Volvox carteri 4e-16 80.1 292 25.34
OT_02G04510 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-16 80.9 284 25.35
AP00G20120 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-16 80.1 274 28.10
SPAC823.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-16 80.1 310 24.19
PP00081G00800 Physcomitrella patens 5e-16 80.9 325 24.00
ATR_00015G00550 Amborella trichopoda 5e-16 81.3 311 22.83
AA0026G00370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-16 80.9 285 24.56
OS01G73420 Oryza sativa 5e-16 81.3 275 24.73
ORCC809_07G03840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-16 80.5 288 27.08
VC00G97320 Volvox carteri 7e-16 81.3 321 26.79
phs365000 Phytophtora sojae 7e-16 80.1 273 25.27
AT5G66380 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-16 79.7 303 25.41
MP10G02420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-16 80.1 303 25.74
FC005G10480 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-16 79.7 301 26.58
FBgn0052103 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-16 81.3 303 22.44
AP00G36510 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-16 79.7 289 25.61
Naga_100144g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-16 80.9 279 27.60
ES0046G00340 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-15 79.3 297 24.58
PP00027G01050 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 81.3 242 28.10
ATR_00136G00020 Amborella trichopoda 1e-15 79.3 249 22.49
MP02G01700 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-15 80.5 309 22.98
PI00G00130 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-15 79.7 302 25.83
ES0240G00180 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-15 80.5 241 26.56
ENSG00000148339 Homo sapiens 1e-15 80.9 282 24.47
OM_07G03060 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-15 79.7 303 23.76
ES0244G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-15 79.0 276 24.64
WBGene00007622 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-15 79.7 259 22.01
CR06G08720 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-15 79.0 288 28.82
gsu39920 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-15 79.0 236 27.12
PP00244G00370 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 79.7 304 25.33
OT_13G02460 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-15 79.0 299 24.08
TP02G02470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-15 79.3 311 25.72
PTI_03G01260 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-15 78.2 307 25.41
OT_07G03610 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-15 79.0 299 26.76
ENSMUSG00000011486 Mus musculus 2e-15 78.6 287 24.39
emh358580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 78.2 286 25.87
PP00022G01570 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 79.7 243 22.22
SPBC12D12.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-15 79.3 315 23.17
YJL133W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-15 78.2 294 23.13
CV00G04430 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-15 78.2 311 24.44
ES0280G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-15 77.8 301 25.25
PP00333G00190 Physcomitrella patens 4e-15 78.2 317 25.24
OS07G19460 Oryza sativa 4e-15 77.4 262 27.10
phs161750 Phytophtora sojae 4e-15 77.8 302 24.17
ENSMUSG00000045100 Mus musculus 4e-15 77.0 296 24.32
OS05G29860 Oryza sativa 4e-15 77.4 261 29.12
pte755260 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-15 77.4 299 22.74
DDB_G0277891 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-15 78.2 277 23.47
OS05G50840 Oryza sativa 5e-15 78.2 304 23.68
MRCC299_06G04960 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-15 78.6 329 24.62
PP00027G01290 Physcomitrella patens 5e-15 77.4 271 27.68
Naga_100043g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-15 77.4 290 27.24
Naga_100029g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-15 78.6 290 27.59
MP05G02000 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-15 78.2 323 26.32
SPCC1442.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-15 77.8 328 22.26
FBgn0033391 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-15 77.4 286 23.78
ORCC809_13G00850 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-15 77.4 319 24.45
FC003G08440 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-15 76.6 296 26.69
MRCC299_03G03030 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-15 76.6 314 25.48
AA0001G05380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-15 76.3 286 27.27
DDB_G0287009 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-15 78.2 280 23.57
gsu09120 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-15 77.4 307 25.08
ES0162G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-15 75.5 199 26.13
pte412340 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-15 76.3 288 25.69
OS01G32980 Oryza sativa 1e-14 76.6 307 24.43
AT5G26200 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 77.0 284 24.65
BPRRCC1105_08G03680 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-14 77.4 312 24.04
AP00G42960 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-14 76.6 308 21.43
gsu142370 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-14 77.0 294 25.17
ENSG00000144659 Homo sapiens 1e-14 76.3 280 25.00
CV00G16670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-14 76.3 277 28.16
phs348220 Phytophtora sojae 1e-14 76.6 299 23.08
ENSG00000155287 Homo sapiens 1e-14 77.0 303 24.09
CV00G24300 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-14 76.3 273 27.11
gsu51840 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-14 76.3 299 24.75
MRCC299_02G03580 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-14 76.3 278 25.90
SPAC17H9.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-14 76.3 318 24.84
WBGene00008979 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-14 76.3 288 26.74
WBGene00018901 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-14 76.3 271 26.94
FC001G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-14 76.6 275 25.82
FBgn0037912 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-14 76.3 284 26.06
FBgn0037852 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-14 76.3 307 26.06
SPAPB17E12.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-14 75.9 303 23.76
OL13G02140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-14 75.9 312 24.04
OL21G00840 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-14 75.9 312 24.04
BPRRCC1105_02G05400 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-14 76.3 273 24.54
CR16G00070 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-14 76.6 192 25.52
SPAC688.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-14 76.3 309 25.89
DDB_G0291312 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-14 75.9 292 23.29
OM_08G02010 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-14 76.6 311 25.08
AT3G20240 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 76.3 309 20.71
VC00G111890 Volvox carteri 2e-14 75.9 306 23.86
FBgn0040383 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-14 75.5 309 24.92
HE0000G57700 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-14 76.3 333 23.42
MP08G01480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-14 76.6 204 27.45
gsu114150 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-14 76.3 281 24.20
AC00G63050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-14 75.1 278 26.98
AC00G85730 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-14 75.9 313 25.24
BPRRCC1105_13G01550 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-14 76.3 331 24.47
FC031G00100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-14 75.1 302 26.49
DDB_G0293874 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-14 75.1 300 25.00
PP00084G00640 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 76.3 320 24.69
AA0054G00160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-14 74.3 284 23.59
WBGene00010459 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-14 75.1 297 22.22
ATR_00007G01170 Amborella trichopoda 3e-14 75.5 292 25.68
TP03G07320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-14 75.5 344 26.74
AT2G26360 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-14 75.9 295 27.46
AT1G14140 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-14 75.1 193 26.94
ENSMUSG00000040414 Mus musculus 4e-14 75.5 303 23.76
CM18G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-14 75.1 299 28.09
ccr87720 Chondrus crispus 4e-14 74.7 301 24.58
CR03G13860 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-14 75.1 300 25.00
FBgn0035078 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-14 75.1 285 23.51
OT_12G03180 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-14 75.9 280 22.86
gsu09140 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-14 75.1 292 25.34
AA0005G05030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-14 73.9 294 25.85
AC00G36440 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-14 75.9 286 23.78
AT4G39460 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-14 74.7 262 30.92
MP09G02730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-14 75.1 335 24.48
CM11G01630 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-14 75.1 343 23.91
MRCC299_07G02600 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-14 73.9 294 24.15
pte571130 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-14 74.3 296 24.32
PP00370G00030 Physcomitrella patens 7e-14 74.3 189 30.69
Naga_100019g39 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-14 75.1 318 24.21
AC00G30820 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-14 74.3 285 28.07
ENSG00000182902 Homo sapiens 8e-14 74.3 250 26.80
AC00G98920 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-14 73.6 284 21.48
Naga_100257g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-14 74.7 299 24.08
ATR_00036G00510 Amborella trichopoda 9e-14 74.3 183 25.14
ENSG00000175567 Homo sapiens 9e-14 73.9 293 27.99
ENSMUSG00000050144 Mus musculus 9e-14 74.3 289 25.95
phs297430 Phytophtora sojae 9e-14 73.9 300 26.67
Naga_100025g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-14 74.3 317 25.55
CV00G37600 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-13 73.6 254 24.02
PTI_26G01200 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-13 74.7 242 23.97
AP00G19480 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-13 73.9 263 24.71
emh634180 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 73.9 300 23.67
PP00107G00910 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 74.7 191 27.75
CV00G25240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-13 73.6 277 24.55
ENSG00000282739 Homo sapiens 1e-13 73.2 288 25.69
ENSG00000144741 Homo sapiens 1e-13 73.2 288 25.69
PP00015G00240 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 73.9 197 28.93
TP05G05080 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-13 74.3 283 24.73
YGR096W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-13 73.9 315 23.17
pte190180 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 73.6 281 27.40
MRCC299_12G01400 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-13 74.7 274 28.10
PP00021G01640 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 74.3 321 24.30
ENSG00000181240 Homo sapiens 1e-13 74.3 291 23.71
CNC64A_001G04850 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-13 73.9 317 23.03
MP02G07440 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-13 73.9 311 24.12
AA0058G00190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-13 73.2 305 25.25
OL21G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-13 73.2 285 24.21
OL13G02340 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-13 73.2 285 24.21
PTI_12G02630 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 73.6 314 24.20
OT_13G02290 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-13 73.6 302 23.51
MRCC299_04G02720 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-13 73.2 297 24.58
ORCC809_12G02060 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-13 73.6 290 26.55
ES0002G01070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-13 72.4 227 26.87
ORCC809_06G05390 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-13 73.2 303 23.43
WBGene00019326 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-13 74.3 289 26.99
pte564760 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-13 72.8 287 24.04
emh266460 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 73.6 286 26.22
AA0005G02370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-13 73.2 289 22.49
MRCC299_04G07570 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-13 72.8 318 24.53
BPRRCC1105_09G00220 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-13 73.6 256 27.34
OM_06G04390 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-13 72.8 279 25.81
OL12G01640 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-13 72.8 289 25.95
AT4G01100 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 73.6 322 23.91
CV00G47660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-13 72.4 288 24.65
TP08G02380 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-13 72.4 297 26.60
PP00059G01210 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 73.2 312 24.68
FBgn0260743 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-13 72.8 255 23.92
pte304400 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 72.8 283 27.56
emh344540 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-13 72.4 280 26.43
TP04G03990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-13 72.8 285 22.81
BPRRCC1105_04G02520 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-13 73.2 352 24.15
pte622220 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 72.4 268 25.75
VC00G120920 Volvox carteri 3e-13 72.8 310 25.16
CM13G02220 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-13 73.2 297 23.91
gsu10920 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-13 73.2 318 20.13
PP00101G01280 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 72.8 268 26.87
gsu10980 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-13 73.2 318 20.13
PTI_09G04490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-13 73.2 244 27.87
HE0000G44010 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-13 72.0 292 26.37
CNC64A_015G00080 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-13 72.4 296 24.32
BPRRCC1105_07G03220 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-13 72.4 305 25.90
ENSMUSG00000022003 Mus musculus 5e-13 71.6 280 25.00
DDB_G0293646 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-13 71.6 275 27.64
YIL134W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-13 72.0 304 21.71
emh756970 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-13 72.4 286 26.22
FC005G02630 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-13 72.4 293 24.91
PP00122G00520 Physcomitrella patens 6e-13 72.0 276 25.36
MP10G03580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-13 72.8 299 27.09
Naga_100133g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-13 72.0 316 23.10
PP00450G00130 Physcomitrella patens 7e-13 72.0 280 26.79
RCC4223.01g08060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-13 71.6 271 24.72
phs296540 Phytophtora sojae 7e-13 72.0 268 22.01
ORCC809_01G03000 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-13 71.2 281 24.20
ENSG00000174032 Homo sapiens 8e-13 71.2 280 24.64
CNC64A_002G03160 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-13 71.2 277 25.63
ENSMUSG00000032449 Mus musculus 8e-13 71.2 308 23.38
OS03G11510 Oryza sativa 8e-13 72.0 300 25.00
OS03G52430 Oryza sativa 8e-13 71.2 285 24.21
BPRRCC1105_01G04430 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-13 71.6 277 24.91
ENSG00000162461 Homo sapiens 9e-13 71.2 303 25.74
Naga_100001g68 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-13 72.0 241 23.24
pte458930 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-13 70.9 291 24.40
PTI_14G02380 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-12 70.9 287 27.53
CV00G87350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-12 71.2 295 26.78
CM19G04530 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-12 72.0 274 26.28
PTI_01G02560 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-12 71.6 184 28.80
ENSMUSG00000022299 Mus musculus 1e-12 71.2 294 23.13
ENSMUSG00000107007 Mus musculus 1e-12 71.2 294 23.13
ORCC809_07G04270 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-12 70.9 277 26.35
PP00251G00400 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 71.6 315 24.13
PI00G18490 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-12 70.9 270 24.07
RCC4223.07g04200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-12 70.9 281 25.27
CV00G03670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-12 70.1 275 29.82
OL07G04120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-12 70.9 286 27.27
FC018G00340 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-12 70.9 301 23.92
ATR_00067G00890 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 70.9 187 24.60
OT_10G01610 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-12 70.9 282 23.76
ATR_00037G00640 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 70.9 302 25.50
ENSG00000147454 Homo sapiens 1e-12 70.9 303 24.09
WBGene00008767 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-12 71.2 305 23.28
pte782300 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 70.5 263 25.86
OT_12G01500 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-12 70.9 275 25.82
OM_07G01560 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-12 70.9 276 26.45
SPAC12B10.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-12 70.9 289 28.72
AA0007G02750 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-12 70.1 261 27.20
PP00138G00860 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 70.5 297 25.93
Naga_100943g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-12 71.2 296 28.38
FBgn0031758 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-12 70.9 309 24.60
AT3G54110 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 70.5 299 26.42
MP09G01390 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-12 71.2 285 25.96
CM20G05920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-12 71.6 305 25.90
PTI_11G02370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-12 70.5 303 24.75
OS01G51250 Oryza sativa 2e-12 70.9 191 29.84
MP02G03290 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-12 70.5 300 23.00
FC026G02140 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-12 70.5 288 26.39
AA0001G01710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-12 69.3 261 26.44
FC004G07940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-12 70.5 323 21.98
WBGene00009666 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-12 70.1 291 23.71
HE0000G47730 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-12 71.2 293 26.96
PTI_25G02040 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-12 70.5 311 24.44
ENSMUSG00000040740 Mus musculus 2e-12 70.1 310 25.16
ENSG00000122912 Homo sapiens 2e-12 70.5 300 27.67
gsu101750 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-12 70.1 291 23.37
PP00003G02020 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 70.9 276 25.36
CM13G01690 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-12 70.9 246 27.24
AT4G26180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 70.1 292 24.66
RCC4223.02g03560 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-12 70.5 307 21.50
CM20G03610 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-12 70.5 293 25.60
MP14G02370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-12 70.5 300 24.67
PI00G56460 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-12 69.3 291 23.71
ENSMUSG00000034248 Mus musculus 3e-12 70.1 303 23.10
OT_03G04370 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-12 69.7 302 21.85
MP10G04270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-12 69.7 283 26.50
PI00G42610 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-12 69.7 279 25.09
AP00G58610 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-12 70.1 253 22.92
CNC64A_022G01470 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-12 68.9 164 26.22
OT_11G01890 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-12 70.1 311 25.08
YPR128C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-12 69.7 253 24.90
ORCC809_13G00700 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-12 70.1 292 22.60
AT1G25380 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-12 69.7 274 25.18
ENSMUSG00000018677 Mus musculus 4e-12 69.7 268 24.63
emh750190 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-12 69.3 289 25.95
pte387060 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-12 68.9 270 24.81
TP18G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-12 68.9 283 25.09
WBGene00011662 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-12 69.7 234 25.21
CM15G03030 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-12 69.7 338 22.49
RCC4223.12g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-12 68.9 297 24.58
MP03G07910 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-12 69.7 242 21.49
ORCC809_02G04520 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-12 69.7 300 23.00
PTI_01G07840 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-12 69.7 289 25.95
FBgn0036199 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-12 68.9 295 24.07
CR06G04820 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-12 68.6 294 24.49
ES0000G01210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-12 68.9 288 27.08
AT1G07030 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-12 68.9 286 25.17
pte202150 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-12 68.6 185 28.65
ES0202G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-12 68.6 284 25.00
DDB_G0280083 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-12 68.9 307 22.48
TP04G03200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-12 68.6 296 26.01
RCC4223.01g11870 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-12 68.6 295 23.73
AT5G64970 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-12 69.3 315 22.22
PP00153G00140 Physcomitrella patens 7e-12 69.3 313 22.04
OS03G18160 Oryza sativa 7e-12 68.9 293 26.62
MRCC299_12G02510 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-12 68.6 277 24.91
emh234190 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-12 68.6 289 25.95
YEL006W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-12 68.9 299 23.75
FC005G01370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-12 68.6 300 23.33
MP04G06810 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-12 68.6 285 25.96
DDB_G0272346 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-12 68.6 178 30.90
phs324020 Phytophtora sojae 8e-12 68.9 308 24.03
CNC64A_007G02090 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-12 69.7 202 30.20
AP00G61860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-12 68.2 292 25.68
phs337650 Phytophtora sojae 9e-12 68.6 309 22.33
gsu37050 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-12 68.6 238 26.89
ORCC809_03G01700 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-12 68.2 275 24.36
gsu41590 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-11 68.2 309 19.74
OL03G04280 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-11 68.6 307 22.48
AT1G74240 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 68.6 289 23.18
emh396250 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 68.9 307 26.38
OS11G48040 Oryza sativa 1e-11 68.2 310 26.13
ENSMUSG00000071253 Mus musculus 1e-11 68.2 300 28.00
SPBP23A10.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-11 68.2 341 23.46
OS05G28870 Oryza sativa 1e-11 68.2 280 23.57
TP02G03690 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-11 67.4 261 26.05
VC00G70350 Volvox carteri 1e-11 67.8 294 24.49
BPRRCC1105_09G04560 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-11 68.9 255 24.71
MP08G01930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-11 68.2 172 27.91
CNC64A_009G02560 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-11 68.2 254 24.80
SPAC19G12.05 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-11 67.8 279 23.66
ENSG00000114120 Homo sapiens 1e-11 67.8 308 22.40
PTI_01G00750 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-11 68.6 246 23.98
FBgn0039223 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-11 68.2 293 21.84
ORCC809_11G02770 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-11 68.2 301 24.25
phs212190 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 68.2 293 24.23
OM_06G00540 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-11 68.2 271 22.88
PI00G66140 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-11 67.8 307 20.85
TP02G07950 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-11 67.4 299 22.74
PP00005G01690 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 67.8 191 28.27
AT3G48850 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 67.8 178 26.97
FBgn0037970 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-11 67.8 277 25.27
AC00G78270 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-11 67.4 297 26.94
phs377750 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 67.4 301 24.58
FC006G04110 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-11 67.0 295 21.69
ENSG00000077713 Homo sapiens 2e-11 67.8 308 25.65
HE0000G42250 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-11 66.6 256 23.44
FC004G07970 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-11 67.8 269 23.05
CM09G01460 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-11 67.8 325 21.54
OM_11G02790 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-11 67.0 302 25.17
CNC64A_026G00170 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-11 66.6 298 23.49
FC002G12140 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-11 67.0 177 26.55
OT_11G02500 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 67.8 295 26.78
CNC64A_009G00140 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-11 66.6 275 23.27
AC00G76170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-11 67.0 279 26.52
phs280380 Phytophtora sojae 3e-11 67.0 274 23.72
emh612550 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-11 66.6 176 27.27
emh178160 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-11 66.6 176 27.27
FBgn0032090 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-11 66.6 301 24.92
OT_03G01290 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-11 66.6 285 24.56
ATR_00239G00030 Amborella trichopoda 3e-11 67.0 299 24.75
pte359840 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 66.6 312 22.76
CV00G56950 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-11 67.0 189 23.28
pte773110 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 66.6 283 24.38
pte378760 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 66.6 282 24.82
AC00G78280 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-11 66.2 276 27.17
ccr106520 Chondrus crispus 3e-11 67.0 290 23.10
ENSMUSG00000031105 Mus musculus 4e-11 67.0 281 22.78
PP00167G00280 Physcomitrella patens 4e-11 67.0 306 24.51
PP00016G00340 Physcomitrella patens 4e-11 67.0 302 23.84
PI00G37300 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-11 67.0 294 25.85
SPBC1604.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-11 66.2 282 25.53
YDL198C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-11 66.2 173 28.32
AT5G56450 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-11 66.6 305 22.62
ES0041G00490 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-11 66.2 287 24.04
OT_11G02620 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-11 66.2 189 29.63
FBgn0031039 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-11 67.0 236 24.58
AT5G01340 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-11 66.2 293 24.57
pte737050 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 66.2 280 24.29
BPRRCC1105_11G01540 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-11 66.2 252 23.41
pte69800 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 65.9 281 23.84
RCC4223.01g10890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-11 66.2 293 26.28
OL10G01620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-11 66.2 281 23.13
phs260890 Phytophtora sojae 6e-11 66.2 289 23.53
ccr168660 Chondrus crispus 6e-11 66.2 317 25.55
pte195690 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 65.9 185 28.11
CV00G95240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-11 66.2 295 22.37
OM_11G02070 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-11 66.2 316 22.15
OS05G46220 Oryza sativa 7e-11 66.2 297 24.58
emh725760 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 66.2 298 22.15
ATR_00016G01040 Amborella trichopoda 7e-11 66.2 195 26.15
BPRRCC1105_01G07140 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-11 66.6 312 22.12
gsu104610 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-11 66.2 288 21.18
MRCC299_02G02950 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-11 65.5 262 23.66
CM03G01780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-11 65.9 249 24.90
AP00G19700 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-11 65.9 190 23.68
phs295600 Phytophtora sojae 8e-11 65.9 259 23.55
MRCC299_06G01380 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-11 65.5 311 24.76
gsu110590 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-11 66.6 312 22.44
OS04G37630 Oryza sativa 8e-11 65.5 178 30.90
gsu74610 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-11 65.9 296 22.64
OL03G05390 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-11 65.9 261 24.52
PI00G24150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-11 65.9 284 27.46
emh525800 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-11 65.1 288 25.00
PP00145G00500 Physcomitrella patens 9e-11 65.5 194 27.84
ENSG00000013306 Homo sapiens 9e-11 65.9 268 23.88
AA1866G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-10 63.9 239 26.36
CM13G03340 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-10 65.5 302 23.84
PTI_20G00900 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-10 65.9 297 27.61
emh535100 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 65.1 307 26.06
ATR_00058G00060 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 65.5 302 22.85
ES0081G00660 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-10 64.7 286 25.87
OS02G13300 Oryza sativa 1e-10 65.1 278 23.38
TP18G01280 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-10 64.7 287 23.34
FC013G02760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-10 65.1 192 28.65
PTI_01G10840 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-10 65.1 334 23.65
YKL120W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-10 65.1 293 23.89
CV00G38860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-10 64.7 254 22.05
TP01G09900 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-10 64.7 298 22.82
OT_07G04300 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-10 64.7 277 24.19
OM_12G02140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-10 65.1 196 25.51
OS02G52860 Oryza sativa 2e-10 65.1 179 28.49
OM_11G02670 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-10 65.5 274 26.28
WBGene00015186 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-10 64.7 300 23.33
OL07G00540 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-10 64.3 248 23.39
ORCC809_09G01960 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-10 64.3 282 22.34
OS06G10810 Oryza sativa 2e-10 65.1 192 27.08
AT2G47490 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 64.7 142 31.69
ORCC809_07G00770 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-10 64.7 248 22.98
PP00113G00290 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 64.7 288 25.00
OL12G03180 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-10 65.1 274 21.53
ccr132500 Chondrus crispus 2e-10 64.7 199 26.13
TP18G01860 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-10 64.3 288 25.35
HE0000G58890 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-10 64.3 172 28.49
AC00G93570 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 65.1 320 21.25
AA0019G00910 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-10 63.9 185 25.41
Naga_100684g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-10 64.3 275 24.00
CM03G01600 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-10 64.3 297 23.91
pte663460 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-10 64.3 197 29.44
PP00252G00280 Physcomitrella patens 3e-10 64.7 352 23.01
CV00G39850 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-10 63.9 284 21.13
CV00G56740 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-10 64.7 297 21.89
PI00G05470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-10 63.9 262 21.76
OM_01G03210 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-10 63.9 291 23.37
AT2G30160 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 64.3 199 24.62
FBgn0031038 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-10 64.3 320 19.69
AT3G51870 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 64.3 275 22.55
VC00G129750 Volvox carteri 3e-10 63.9 286 21.68
MRCC299_02G09200 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-10 63.5 294 25.17
emh532140 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 63.9 180 28.89
pte753680 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-10 63.9 196 29.59
OS08G40850 Oryza sativa 3e-10 64.3 187 24.06
OS01G16040 Oryza sativa 3e-10 64.3 276 22.46
FBgn0039561 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-10 64.3 178 28.09
MP01G07960 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-10 64.3 192 27.08
VC00G139610 Volvox carteri 4e-10 63.5 270 25.19
OT_02G04260 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-10 64.3 186 26.34
phs330720 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 63.9 282 23.76
DDB_G0269470 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-10 63.5 192 27.08
CM20G01930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-10 63.9 315 23.49
phs27050 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 63.5 288 21.88
phs139490 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 63.5 288 21.88
HE0000G43170 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-10 64.3 183 28.42
gsu63140 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-10 63.9 291 21.99
FBgn0035567 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-10 63.5 280 24.64
AT5G58970 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 63.5 205 25.37
PP00101G00640 Physcomitrella patens 5e-10 63.5 263 25.48
FBgn0039674 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-10 63.5 291 21.99
PI00G58740 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-10 63.5 297 24.24
ccr132000 Chondrus crispus 5e-10 63.5 181 27.62
BPRRCC1105_02G00240 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-10 63.9 210 25.24
CV00G11850 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-10 63.5 296 25.00
emh731270 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-10 63.2 292 23.63
emh308720 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-10 63.2 279 21.86
OS01G12470 Oryza sativa 6e-10 63.5 266 23.68
ENSMUSG00000061904 Mus musculus 6e-10 63.5 272 23.16
CM08G00750 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-10 63.5 313 23.32
OT_07G00550 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-10 63.2 251 21.51
ATR_00029G04250 Amborella trichopoda 6e-10 63.5 281 21.35
ORCC809_06G06440 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-10 63.2 273 25.64
ccr111660 Chondrus crispus 6e-10 63.2 232 26.29
emh569860 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-10 62.8 288 24.31
emh245650 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-10 62.8 288 24.31
ccr86460 Chondrus crispus 7e-10 62.8 253 24.90
OL11G02620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-10 62.8 300 24.67
CR09G00230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-10 62.8 296 22.30
ATR_00057G00770 Amborella trichopoda 7e-10 62.8 169 29.59
BPRRCC1105_16G01340 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-10 63.2 278 21.58
VC00G04890 Volvox carteri 7e-10 63.2 271 23.25
OS03G09110 Oryza sativa 7e-10 63.2 302 21.19
BPRRCC1105_04G03870 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-10 63.2 282 23.05
FBgn0025111 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-10 62.8 258 24.42
TP08G02220 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-10 62.8 185 25.95
ccr92780 Chondrus crispus 8e-10 62.8 288 23.61
ATR_00003G01910 Amborella trichopoda 9e-10 62.8 160 27.50
emh173450 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-10 62.4 255 27.45
ATR_00036G00540 Amborella trichopoda 9e-10 62.8 181 28.18
WBGene00010780 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-09 62.4 249 24.90
FBgn0031359 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-09 62.8 197 24.37
PP00015G02520 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 62.4 288 24.65
MRCC299_15G01290 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 62.4 298 21.81
CNC64A_007G00140 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-09 62.4 172 26.16
MP01G05560 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-09 62.8 188 25.53
ATR_00129G00320 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 62.8 262 25.19
phs51510 Phytophtora sojae 1e-09 62.4 272 22.79
OS04G37600 Oryza sativa 1e-09 62.4 192 26.56
ES0394G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-09 62.4 306 22.88
OT_01G03520 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-09 62.4 269 24.91
gsu65080 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-09 62.4 284 23.24
FC018G00670 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-09 62.8 300 20.67
AP00G00090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-09 62.4 335 24.78
TP01G04340 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-09 62.0 172 28.49
PP00091G00830 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 62.8 277 23.47
OM_18G00410 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-09 62.4 260 23.08
MRCC299_02G00030 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 62.8 240 25.00
TP03G08750 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-09 62.4 353 20.96
ORCC809_07G00460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-09 62.0 296 25.34
VC00G145920 Volvox carteri 1e-09 62.4 275 25.09
ES0146G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-09 62.4 288 22.57
emh734770 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 61.6 183 28.96
TP10G02940 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-09 62.0 176 27.27
PTI_28G00830 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-09 62.0 190 26.32
RCC4223.07g01470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-09 62.0 262 21.37
ATR_00079G01070 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 62.0 278 25.90
OL06G04180 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-09 61.6 171 24.56
emh444190 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 62.4 327 22.32
YBR291C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-09 61.6 297 22.56
DDB_G0283811 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-09 62.0 323 23.22
ENSMUSG00000027880 Mus musculus 2e-09 62.4 284 21.48
ORCC809_11G03490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-09 61.6 295 24.41
CNC64A_009G01340 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-09 62.0 307 21.50
RCC4223.04g01480 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-09 62.0 284 28.17
SPBC1703.13c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-09 61.6 284 24.65
ES0000G03210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 62.0 201 21.89
SPAC8C9.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-09 61.6 293 21.84
PP00357G00150 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 61.6 295 23.05
AT1G14560 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 61.6 288 23.61
PP00447G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 61.6 308 22.73
AA0012G02420 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 61.2 171 28.65
pte569270 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 61.2 297 19.87
AT1G72820 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 61.6 277 24.91
OS09G32200 Oryza sativa 2e-09 61.6 303 19.80
OL01G03770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-09 60.8 292 21.92
YMR166C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-09 61.6 312 20.19
PP00054G01040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 61.2 288 24.65
MRCC299_07G05320 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-09 60.8 296 21.96
MRCC299_12G02610 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-09 61.2 312 23.08
AP00G10570 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-09 61.2 128 31.25
HE0000G24100 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-09 60.8 279 19.00
RCC4223.07g03500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-09 61.2 195 30.77
FBgn0052250 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-09 61.2 299 22.74
SPBC27B12.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-09 60.8 277 24.55
Naga_100024g22 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-09 61.2 269 23.79
YBR085W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-09 60.8 294 23.13
ES0187G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-09 60.8 178 27.53
AA0006G00640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-09 61.6 295 25.08
AA0003G05100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-09 60.5 276 26.09
emh628360 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-09 60.5 291 24.74
PTI_12G00110 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-09 61.2 147 28.57
RCC4223.01g07660 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-09 60.8 305 22.30
gsu111190 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-09 60.5 279 22.94
FC003G10090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-09 58.5 92 30.43
pte121770 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-09 60.5 189 24.34
VC00G02430 Volvox carteri 4e-09 60.8 141 31.91
Naga_100005g137 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-09 60.8 191 26.70
AC00G98910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-09 60.5 314 18.79
ENSMUSG00000037636 Mus musculus 5e-09 60.5 206 24.27
FBgn0039357 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-09 60.5 279 26.52
pte735690 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-09 60.5 198 29.80
FC006G07490 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-09 60.5 204 24.02
AT1G78180 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-09 60.8 296 21.62
emh698600 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-09 60.8 312 24.68
OL02G00320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-09 60.5 255 22.75
OS08G29720 Oryza sativa 6e-09 60.5 254 24.02
WBGene00008147 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-09 60.1 204 27.45
AC00G35910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-09 60.5 247 24.70
PP00104G00260 Physcomitrella patens 6e-09 60.5 214 23.83
Naga_100004g149 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-09 60.1 214 26.17
pte566970 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-09 60.1 188 22.87
YIL006W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-09 60.5 178 27.53
YHR002W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-09 60.5 327 24.46
OT_18G01680 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-09 60.1 301 25.25
CR02G04010 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-09 60.1 185 26.49
MP19G00140 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-09 60.1 185 28.11
AT5G01500 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-09 60.5 276 22.10
OS03G15690 Oryza sativa 7e-09 60.1 195 26.67
emh715010 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-09 59.7 298 23.49
RCC4223.04g00380 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-09 60.1 174 26.44
HE0000G19450 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-09 59.7 291 24.40
ATR_00010G05270 Amborella trichopoda 8e-09 59.7 308 22.40
PTI_21G01340 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-09 60.1 290 21.72
OT_06G04190 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-09 60.1 320 24.06
CM18G03090 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-09 60.1 183 25.14
Naga_100281g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-09 59.3 246 26.42
MRCC299_05G01600 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-09 59.7 304 23.36
ENSG00000153291 Homo sapiens 9e-09 59.7 259 21.24
ccr175540 Chondrus crispus 1e-08 59.7 246 26.42
pte89380 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 59.7 252 23.02
YJR077C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-08 59.7 196 28.06
HE0000G10510 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-08 59.3 189 29.63
CR09G08080 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-08 59.3 271 24.72
OS01G22600 Oryza sativa 1e-08 59.7 181 25.41
SPBC29A3.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-08 59.3 293 23.55
emh575970 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 58.5 262 25.19
FBgn0037512 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-08 59.7 237 22.36
AC00G49530 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-08 58.9 197 24.87
CV00G90550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-08 59.3 303 24.42
PTI_09G04500 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-08 59.7 317 23.34
PTI_20G00460 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-08 59.3 302 23.51
OM_07G04190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-08 59.7 215 25.12
PTI_06G01870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-08 60.1 265 24.15
OL11G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-08 59.3 283 22.26
RCC4223.07g04490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-08 59.3 251 25.10
AC00G68510 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-08 58.5 256 22.66
AT2G39970 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 59.3 306 23.20
PP00232G00070 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 58.9 308 22.73
PP00232G00050 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 58.9 308 22.73
FBgn0033248 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-08 58.9 272 24.63
gsu20070 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-08 58.9 307 20.52
AT5G14040 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 59.3 168 25.00
WBGene00016588 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 59.7 287 23.69
ccr158780 Chondrus crispus 2e-08 59.3 221 20.36
FC003G04420 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-08 58.9 114 25.44
phs100950 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 58.9 308 22.73
AC00G88140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-08 58.9 164 25.61
OS01G38990 Oryza sativa 2e-08 58.9 180 28.89
FBgn0067783 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 58.9 289 21.11
pte57700 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 58.9 192 27.60
FBgn0036808 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 58.9 264 23.11
ORCC809_11G03370 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-08 59.3 277 25.27
AC00G32010 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-08 58.5 172 25.00
AC00G53580 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-08 58.9 209 25.84
MP01G10610 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-08 59.3 300 22.33
TP04G08160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 58.9 298 22.82
ES0227G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 58.9 250 22.80
HE0000G35140 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-08 58.9 373 22.52
emh671220 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 58.5 252 25.79
TP17G01420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 58.2 281 21.71
pte148950 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 58.5 189 23.81
MRCC299_05G01530 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-08 58.9 295 23.05
FBgn0033905 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 58.5 305 24.59
TP03G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 57.8 205 26.83
ATR_00057G01120 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 58.5 281 24.20
emh101010 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 58.2 284 22.54
emh521910 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 58.2 284 22.54
AT5G15640 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 58.5 181 30.39
Naga_100041g40 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-08 58.2 304 23.36
YBL030C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-08 58.2 299 21.74
gsu41630 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-08 57.8 286 24.13
WBGene00007057 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-08 58.2 286 22.73
AT5G19760 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 58.2 197 24.87
OS03G18550 Oryza sativa 3e-08 58.2 288 22.92
CM19G03590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-08 58.5 258 21.32
HE0000G33030 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-08 57.8 173 27.75
ENSG00000171612 Homo sapiens 3e-08 58.2 311 20.26
ORCC809_15G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-08 58.2 277 22.74
PP00043G00140 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 58.2 184 27.72
gsu18540 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-08 57.8 157 24.20
gsu18560 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-08 57.8 157 24.20
PI00G43220 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-08 58.2 195 29.23
ENSMUSG00000018740 Mus musculus 3e-08 57.8 284 23.24
ES0136G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-08 58.5 296 26.01
CM14G00840 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-08 58.2 298 22.15
ES0003G01840 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-08 57.8 303 23.43
ccr40680 Chondrus crispus 4e-08 55.8 141 27.66
PP00052G00290 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 58.2 252 22.62
CR03G06860 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-08 57.8 272 24.63
ENSMUSG00000031710 Mus musculus 4e-08 57.8 305 22.62
BPRRCC1105_07G01260 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-08 57.8 341 21.70
OM_16G01350 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-08 58.2 297 24.92
BPRRCC1105_07G00410 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-08 57.8 191 23.04
CR10G06820 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-08 57.8 261 22.61
AP00G37040 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-08 57.8 286 18.53
OL03G01320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-08 57.4 294 25.17
phs326040 Phytophtora sojae 4e-08 57.4 268 26.49
emh466560 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 57.4 298 23.15
VC00G21940 Volvox carteri 5e-08 57.0 255 22.35
ATR_00029G02820 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 57.8 279 24.73
pte108630 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-08 57.4 167 26.35
OM_09G01440 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-08 57.4 177 23.16
AA0004G05780 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-08 57.4 296 25.68
FC001G08330 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-08 57.4 173 26.01
AT4G03115 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-08 57.4 298 25.84
MRCC299_14G03100 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-08 57.4 217 24.88
PI00G38000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-08 57.4 174 25.29
ENSG00000151475 Homo sapiens 6e-08 57.4 287 21.60
FC077G00170 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-08 57.4 293 24.91
ENSMUSG00000069041 Mus musculus 6e-08 57.4 298 21.14
OS11G24450 Oryza sativa 6e-08 57.0 201 25.37
DDB_G0280161 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-08 57.4 317 20.82
ENSMUSG00000023912 Mus musculus 6e-08 57.0 259 21.24
emh97910 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-08 57.0 177 27.68
emh624300 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-08 57.0 177 27.68
ORCC809_01G02680 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-08 57.0 281 24.56
FBgn0035568 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-08 57.0 199 25.63
emh440410 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-08 56.6 288 23.61
emh502790 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-08 56.6 288 23.61
VC00G74070 Volvox carteri 8e-08 57.0 297 23.23
OM_12G02100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-08 57.0 202 26.73
FBgn0031757 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-08 57.0 304 24.34
CM07G00670 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-08 56.6 286 22.73
ccr154060 Chondrus crispus 9e-08 56.6 228 25.88
OL09G02540 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-08 56.6 269 21.56
DDB_G0271922 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-08 56.6 242 23.97
gsu106350 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-08 56.6 330 20.91
ES0088G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-08 57.0 314 20.70
AP00G58420 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-08 55.5 208 24.04
CV00G37840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-08 56.6 255 26.27
ATR_00024G01810 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 56.6 311 24.44
RCC4223.06g03110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-07 56.6 195 25.64
PP00134G00520 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 56.6 268 23.88
AA0014G00970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 54.7 165 30.30
ENSMUSG00000028982 Mus musculus 1e-07 56.2 312 20.51
CR10G04310 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 57.0 308 20.45
PI00G42390 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-07 56.6 248 24.60
BPRRCC1105_03G02250 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-07 56.2 305 23.28
CR03G14840 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 56.6 212 27.83
OS09G33470 Oryza sativa 1e-07 56.2 287 23.00
PP00134G00260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 56.2 267 26.22
PTI_04G02330 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-07 56.6 284 23.59
ES0011G00520 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-07 56.6 304 25.33
PP00347G00220 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 56.2 203 27.59
MP11G00470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-07 56.6 205 23.41
PTI_09G00740 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-07 56.2 186 25.81
OL12G00350 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-07 56.2 287 20.21
AT2G22500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 56.2 311 24.44
pte41360 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 57.0 280 22.14
PTI_16G03140 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-07 55.8 108 25.93
gsu106370 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-07 56.2 208 26.92
ATR_00047G01620 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 55.8 186 27.42
CM16G00650 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-07 55.8 304 22.37
CM13G02350 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-07 56.2 184 24.46
phs184180 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 55.5 240 24.58
phs272110 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 55.8 195 27.18
YMR056C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-07 55.8 299 22.74
AP00G67840 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-07 55.8 283 21.91
emh636920 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 55.8 293 22.87
ORCC809_09G03540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 55.8 148 27.70
CR06G10350 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 55.8 141 29.79
OS09G29050 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.5 317 22.08
emh296330 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 55.5 173 28.32
ATR_00093G00100 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 55.8 261 22.99
AP00G08650 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-07 55.5 201 24.88
ccr04920 Chondrus crispus 2e-07 55.8 283 24.03
MP06G05440 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 55.5 323 21.05
OL03G02610 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-07 55.1 274 24.09
ES0211G00190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 55.1 321 21.18
OS05G11780 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.1 199 25.63
ES0092G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 55.5 264 22.35
FC015G00880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-07 55.1 296 24.32
OS02G13170 Oryza sativa 3e-07 55.8 287 23.00
OM_19G01460 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-07 55.5 292 22.26
OL15G01450 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-07 55.1 300 22.33
pte259810 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 55.1 203 25.62
gsu119440 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-07 55.1 178 23.60
CNC64A_004G02640 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-07 55.1 278 21.22
CNC64A_002G03040 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-07 55.1 198 22.22
RCC4223.03g08800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 55.1 203 25.62
CV00G02120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 55.5 271 21.40
DDB_G0284225 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-07 55.1 305 24.26
PP00090G00310 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 55.1 307 22.15
OT_03G05480 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-07 55.1 214 21.50
Naga_100126g19 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-07 55.1 249 22.89
VC00G107470 Volvox carteri 3e-07 54.7 280 22.86
BPRRCC1105_13G01090 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-07 55.5 295 25.76
CNC64A_026G00180 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-07 54.7 194 22.68
OT_16G01920 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-07 55.1 301 22.59
FBgn0030872 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-07 54.7 259 23.17
ES0393G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-07 55.1 280 23.21
FBgn0033904 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-07 54.3 290 20.69
WBGene00019656 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-07 54.3 279 23.66
PP00277G00110 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 54.7 146 26.71
CV00G38610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-07 54.7 196 27.04
ATR_00068G00400 Amborella trichopoda 5e-07 54.3 198 25.76
YMR241W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-07 54.3 256 23.05
CV00G28100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-07 54.7 244 25.00
WBGene00008505 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-07 54.7 255 23.92
ES0147G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-07 54.7 273 23.08
AA0039G00630 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 53.9 278 24.46
ATR_00038G01160 Amborella trichopoda 5e-07 54.7 312 21.79
SPAC227.03c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-07 54.3 154 22.73
TP03G00780 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-07 54.3 293 24.91
CR16G10910 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-07 53.9 185 25.41
PP00370G00340 Physcomitrella patens 6e-07 52.4 173 27.17
AP00G08610 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-07 54.7 296 20.95
phs28450 Phytophtora sojae 6e-07 53.9 275 24.00
FBgn0003360 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-07 53.9 310 21.61
AT2G46320 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-07 54.3 264 21.97
ENSMUSG00000031633 Mus musculus 6e-07 53.9 275 21.45
phs108960 Phytophtora sojae 6e-07 54.3 209 22.97
VC00G142880 Volvox carteri 7e-07 53.9 198 25.25
PTI_01G05640 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-07 53.5 187 28.88
emh73520 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-07 51.2 114 25.44
WBGene00010485 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-07 53.9 308 23.38
BPRRCC1105_09G02700 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-07 54.3 185 27.57
TP01G06260 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-07 53.9 190 25.79
VC00G106120 Volvox carteri 7e-07 53.9 287 23.34
MP10G02500 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-07 53.9 217 24.42
BPRRCC1105_10G00800 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-07 53.9 219 26.03
OT_01G03890 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-07 53.5 280 21.79
ATR_00153G00560 Amborella trichopoda 9e-07 52.8 170 27.65
ENSG00000151729 Homo sapiens 9e-07 53.5 280 21.43
MP03G07860 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-07 53.5 313 24.60
ATR_00183G00040 Amborella trichopoda 9e-07 53.9 280 24.64
AT2G17270 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-07 53.5 181 25.41
CV00G47540 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 53.5 194 23.71
PI00G62530 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-06 53.5 287 22.65
ORCC809_11G02170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 53.1 131 30.53
OT_08G02790 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-06 53.9 123 30.08
WBGene00006729 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 53.5 199 27.64
PP00327G00250 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 53.1 194 25.77
RCC4223.06g03130 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 53.5 287 22.30
Naga_100061g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-06 53.1 174 27.01
DDB_G0267454 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 53.1 200 24.00
emh233640 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.1 255 22.75
emh749550 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.1 255 22.75
MP12G02710 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 53.1 318 23.58
OT_10G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-06 53.1 303 21.45
PI00G29040 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-06 53.1 200 25.00
WBGene00020140 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 52.8 308 23.05
CV00G12740 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 52.8 164 22.56
emh225800 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.8 209 23.44
emh671980 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.8 209 23.44
PTI_16G02560 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-06 52.8 108 31.48
OS03G54760 Oryza sativa 2e-06 52.8 222 21.17
CR10G04660 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 53.1 180 26.67
pte575970 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 52.8 181 25.41
pte431710 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 52.8 282 20.57
CV00G32960 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 52.4 196 25.00
emh289200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 52.4 179 24.02
gsu99740 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 52.8 286 24.48
WBGene00006439 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-06 52.4 308 23.05
ENSMUSG00000014606 Mus musculus 2e-06 52.4 298 26.85
FBgn0033903 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 52.4 297 18.18
CNC64A_014G03220 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 52.0 231 27.27
ccr101900 Chondrus crispus 2e-06 53.1 316 22.47
CR15G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 52.4 288 23.96
emh543600 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 52.0 294 22.45
FC007G04420 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 52.0 283 23.67
VC00G04100 Volvox carteri 2e-06 52.4 335 21.79
WBGene00017770 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-06 52.0 204 27.94
CR09G00800 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-06 52.8 139 28.78
OM_01G02870 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 52.0 286 25.52
PP00043G00130 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 52.0 296 24.32
ATR_00025G02280 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 52.0 208 24.04
ES0206G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 52.0 198 22.22
CR01G03870 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-06 52.0 282 22.70
PTI_01G09010 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-06 52.4 217 20.74
emh170030 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 52.0 293 21.84
CV00G54970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-06 52.0 316 23.42
ATR_00136G00610 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 52.0 247 21.05
RCC4223.14g00730 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-06 52.0 288 18.75
Naga_100001g193 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-06 51.6 178 28.09
ccr50740 Chondrus crispus 4e-06 51.6 297 21.21
ORCC809_02G03620 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-06 52.4 302 22.85
CM19G05010 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-06 52.0 157 30.57
OL10G01660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-06 51.6 303 22.44
AC00G36470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-06 51.6 193 25.91
CNC64A_015G02400 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-06 51.6 197 25.89
FC004G08620 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-06 51.6 244 21.31
pte695010 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 51.6 260 21.92
AT4G24570 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 51.6 202 24.75
emh516360 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-06 51.2 299 22.74
CR04G02570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-06 51.6 203 27.59
PI00G08490 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-06 51.6 290 20.69
phs28430 Phytophtora sojae 4e-06 51.6 108 29.63
PP00242G00350 Physcomitrella patens 5e-06 51.6 183 27.87
emh320930 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 51.2 272 23.16
VC00G129870 Volvox carteri 5e-06 52.0 207 23.67
pte78510 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 51.6 254 23.23
pte445590 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 50.8 177 24.29
MRCC299_07G02670 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-06 51.2 222 23.42
Naga_100723g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-06 51.2 180 24.44
DDB_G0271310 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-06 51.2 198 26.77
CM10G02300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-06 50.8 320 22.50
TP12G00630 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-06 50.8 207 23.67
ORCC809_09G01920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-06 50.8 202 24.75
AA0012G00790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-06 50.1 172 28.49
AA0015G01890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-06 50.8 194 26.29
OS05G23720 Oryza sativa 7e-06 50.8 285 21.40
phs366790 Phytophtora sojae 7e-06 50.8 167 26.35
PP00105G00890 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 50.8 194 23.71
ES0312G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-06 50.4 190 25.79
MRCC299_08G05360 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-06 50.4 132 29.55
CR07G09660 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-06 50.8 275 22.91
OM_04G04320 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-06 50.4 305 21.97
PP00287G00130 Physcomitrella patens 9e-06 50.4 194 24.74