Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
1250 genes are similar to ENSMUSG00000027722
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 0.0 1828 894 100.00
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 0.0 1515 895 85.03
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 640 540 57.22
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 623 581 51.46
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 0.0 596 537 53.45
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 571 599 46.74
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 559 516 51.74
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 557 511 52.05
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 0.0 553 565 48.50
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 555 575 47.83
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 564 644 44.72
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 554 516 51.55
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 0.0 554 516 51.16
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 553 520 50.77
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 552 511 51.47
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 0.0 551 517 51.06
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 551 547 48.99
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 550 516 51.16
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 550 565 47.43
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 550 565 47.79
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-180 550 576 46.88
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-180 550 576 46.88
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 2e-180 549 511 51.08
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-178 543 537 49.35
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-178 545 546 47.99
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-178 543 550 48.55
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-178 543 509 50.69
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-178 543 618 44.98
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-178 542 563 47.25
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-178 543 583 46.83
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-177 542 549 48.45
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-177 540 544 48.16
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 1e-176 538 537 49.35
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-176 536 543 48.62
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-175 536 542 48.52
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-175 535 511 51.27
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-175 535 518 49.42
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-174 532 516 50.00
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-173 529 516 49.61
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-172 522 570 48.07
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-172 527 547 47.17
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-171 517 560 47.68
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-171 525 510 50.78
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-171 525 542 48.71
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 6e-171 524 599 44.24
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 6e-171 524 599 44.24
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-170 526 508 50.39
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-170 521 525 47.62
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-169 521 595 44.87
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-169 520 584 44.35
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-169 519 510 50.00
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-168 516 533 47.84
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 3e-167 514 511 51.08
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 4e-167 515 519 49.33
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 5e-167 514 511 50.88
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-167 505 553 48.82
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-167 514 529 47.45
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-165 514 538 47.40
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-165 511 568 45.42
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-164 498 529 50.09
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-164 507 591 44.50
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-163 503 597 46.73
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-162 506 595 43.03
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-162 503 560 46.07
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-162 496 568 44.37
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-161 490 541 48.06
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-159 488 552 44.57
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-159 498 570 45.79
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-159 498 602 44.02
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-158 494 539 44.16
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-158 487 549 47.72
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-157 479 505 50.69
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-157 487 578 44.98
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 2e-156 492 587 45.49
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-153 475 540 45.19
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-152 464 481 50.31
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-149 466 587 42.76
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-148 464 591 42.47
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-148 456 550 43.64
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 7e-148 457 542 44.65
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-147 456 584 42.64
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-146 452 558 43.55
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-146 482 568 43.31
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-146 453 523 45.89
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-146 462 516 46.51
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-146 462 520 46.73
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-145 449 531 44.82
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 6e-145 457 595 41.85
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-145 459 605 42.15
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 3e-144 456 595 41.51
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-143 454 580 42.24
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-143 449 552 43.84
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-141 446 583 42.71
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 3e-140 461 625 41.28
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 1e-139 434 576 43.75
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-139 447 563 41.21
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 3e-138 439 522 44.44
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-137 433 578 42.21
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-137 433 576 42.71
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 1e-135 424 541 43.62
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-135 425 607 40.69
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-135 431 599 39.40
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-135 433 576 42.36
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-134 435 603 40.30
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-134 433 588 42.01
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-134 429 601 41.43
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-134 421 535 42.06
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-133 427 620 38.55
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 5e-133 425 566 42.23
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-131 412 532 42.11
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-131 417 600 41.00
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-131 417 528 43.56
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 4e-131 419 577 41.07
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-130 414 543 42.91
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-130 410 554 43.50
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-129 415 527 42.31
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-129 409 541 39.56
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-129 412 509 43.81
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-128 413 510 44.12
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-126 407 583 40.82
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-125 404 632 38.45
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 2e-124 396 578 40.83
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-122 390 526 38.78
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-121 387 533 39.02
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-121 393 613 38.34
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-119 378 511 42.27
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-118 388 607 37.89
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-118 377 572 40.38
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-117 375 534 42.70
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-116 372 526 41.83
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-116 372 517 43.71
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-114 373 534 40.07
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-114 383 428 48.83
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-113 373 602 37.21
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-113 365 572 38.81
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-107 352 539 38.96
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-103 348 352 47.16
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-101 342 535 38.88
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-100 337 517 36.56
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-98 333 520 37.31
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-98 328 547 34.37
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 5e-96 313 370 45.41
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-95 320 562 36.65
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-94 328 513 40.35
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 4e-94 318 478 39.75
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 3e-93 311 515 39.81
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 5e-93 321 278 51.80
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 1e-92 320 292 52.05
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-91 314 564 35.99
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-90 294 254 56.30
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-89 309 531 37.66
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-89 306 503 33.80
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-89 305 594 34.18
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-82 289 296 47.30
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-81 291 304 51.32
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-80 286 302 47.68
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 2e-79 284 491 35.85
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-79 283 493 36.92
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 1e-77 279 531 35.03
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-76 275 530 31.51
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 8e-76 269 309 43.69
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-74 269 304 44.74
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-74 264 556 33.09
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 6e-74 269 483 34.16
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 2e-73 263 301 44.52
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-73 262 535 35.33
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-72 259 505 29.50
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-72 256 588 33.50
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 5e-72 261 519 32.18
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 8e-72 261 491 33.20
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-71 247 428 37.38
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-70 251 257 49.81
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-70 255 601 29.95
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-70 254 563 30.20
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 1e-69 254 475 34.95
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 2e-69 254 474 34.39
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-69 253 529 27.98
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-69 251 512 33.01
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-68 251 580 32.07
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-68 242 468 33.12
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 4e-68 249 367 38.15
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-68 237 262 45.80
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-68 237 262 45.80
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-68 249 465 34.84
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-68 248 505 32.87
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-67 244 254 49.61
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 2e-67 247 510 32.16
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 2e-67 247 558 31.72
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-67 234 231 47.62
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-67 245 538 31.60
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-67 245 534 31.09
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 4e-66 235 515 31.65
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-66 231 262 45.42
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 1e-65 231 262 43.89
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 1e-65 231 262 43.89
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-65 228 245 46.53
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-65 229 262 44.66
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-65 229 262 44.66
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 4e-65 231 246 45.12
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 5e-65 229 231 47.62
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-65 228 231 45.45
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-64 228 231 47.62
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-64 238 525 30.86
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-64 239 486 32.10
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-64 228 230 46.96
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-64 227 351 39.60
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-64 227 245 46.53
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 5e-64 230 532 30.45
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-64 226 266 43.61
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-64 227 230 47.83
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-64 226 231 47.62
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-64 227 245 46.12
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 1e-63 226 231 46.75
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 1e-63 226 230 48.26
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 1e-63 226 231 47.19
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-63 226 230 46.52
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-63 226 245 46.53
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 1e-63 225 231 47.19
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-63 226 230 47.39
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-63 226 230 48.26
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-63 226 230 47.83
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-63 226 245 45.71
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-63 226 236 46.61
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-63 225 230 46.52
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 2e-63 225 231 46.75
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-63 223 230 48.26
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-63 226 245 46.53
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 2e-63 224 231 46.75
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 3e-63 225 230 49.13
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-63 233 534 29.21
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-63 224 230 47.83
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 5e-63 223 231 46.75
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 5e-63 224 230 47.39
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-63 224 230 47.83
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-63 234 498 32.13
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-63 223 231 47.19
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-63 221 276 43.84
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-63 224 230 47.39
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-63 224 230 47.39
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-63 224 230 47.39
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-63 224 230 47.39
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-62 224 230 48.26
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-62 222 233 47.21
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-62 223 245 44.49
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-62 223 261 43.30
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-62 233 629 28.93
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 2e-62 223 231 46.75
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 2e-62 223 231 46.75
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 2e-62 223 230 46.96
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-62 233 541 30.13
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-62 222 230 46.52
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-62 221 236 45.76
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 4e-62 221 234 46.58
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-62 221 231 45.45
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 7e-62 221 230 46.52
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-62 221 231 45.89
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-62 220 262 43.13
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 8e-62 220 231 45.45
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-62 220 231 45.89
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 1e-61 229 564 29.79
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-61 219 261 43.30
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-61 219 259 42.08
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-61 219 231 46.75
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-61 219 232 46.98
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-61 219 231 45.45
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-61 220 230 47.39
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-61 213 234 47.44
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 3e-61 219 230 46.09
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 3e-61 219 230 46.09
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-61 217 231 44.16
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-61 218 262 42.37
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-61 218 260 41.92
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-61 217 231 45.89
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-61 218 361 38.50
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-61 218 245 44.08
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-61 222 571 30.82
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-61 228 526 30.80
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-61 217 231 44.16
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-61 218 232 46.55
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-61 218 262 43.89
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-60 216 231 46.32
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-60 217 245 43.67
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-60 217 261 44.44
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-60 217 261 44.44
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-60 216 226 46.02
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-60 215 257 42.41
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-60 227 277 46.57
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-60 216 230 44.78
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-60 224 503 29.42
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-59 213 268 41.79
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-59 214 245 42.86
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 5e-59 211 297 39.73
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-58 212 231 46.32
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 1e-58 210 280 41.79
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-58 202 175 53.71
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-58 210 261 39.08
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-58 209 292 39.38
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-58 210 282 41.13
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-58 209 268 41.42
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 5e-58 208 252 41.27
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 5e-58 208 252 41.27
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-58 209 268 41.42
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-58 209 261 38.70
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 6e-58 208 252 41.27
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-58 209 231 46.32
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-58 216 497 30.58
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 8e-58 208 232 44.40
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 8e-58 208 268 41.42
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 9e-58 208 268 41.42
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 1e-57 208 267 41.57
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-57 207 279 38.35
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-57 208 232 44.40
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-57 207 245 42.86
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-57 207 265 41.51
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-57 208 241 43.15
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-57 208 250 42.40
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 2e-57 219 278 42.45
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-57 206 232 44.83
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-57 207 262 40.08
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 3e-57 207 268 41.42
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-57 206 231 43.29
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 4e-57 218 279 42.65
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-57 207 262 39.31
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 4e-57 206 248 41.94
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-57 206 232 43.97
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 5e-57 207 263 41.06
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-57 217 276 43.48
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 6e-57 206 262 39.31
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-57 206 248 41.13
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-57 206 232 44.40
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-57 205 267 39.70
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 9e-57 205 258 39.92
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 9e-57 218 284 40.49
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-57 206 262 39.69
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-56 198 176 53.98
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-56 214 360 35.56
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-56 206 262 40.46
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-56 206 243 43.21
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-56 206 262 39.69
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-56 206 262 39.69
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-56 216 280 45.00
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 2e-56 205 228 44.30
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-56 205 231 43.72
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-56 205 260 39.23
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 3e-56 204 248 41.53
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-56 216 277 43.68
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-56 203 233 42.92
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-56 204 242 42.56
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-56 205 263 40.30
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-56 203 252 41.27
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-56 204 262 40.08
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 5e-56 203 248 41.53
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-56 204 283 37.46
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-56 214 273 41.03
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-56 203 252 40.87
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-56 203 248 40.32
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-56 204 262 39.31
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-56 202 246 41.46
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-55 202 292 37.67
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-55 196 214 45.33
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-55 202 255 41.57
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-55 202 248 40.32
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-55 202 263 39.92
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-55 202 248 40.32
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-55 202 231 43.29
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-55 202 248 41.13
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-55 205 389 35.48
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-55 201 262 38.17
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-55 202 260 39.62
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-55 201 246 42.28
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 3e-55 201 262 38.55
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-55 201 244 42.21
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 4e-55 201 291 39.86
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 4e-55 211 273 42.49
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-55 201 281 39.86
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-55 209 458 35.15
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 5e-55 201 232 43.97
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-55 211 276 41.30
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-55 201 241 41.91
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 6e-55 201 262 38.55
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-55 200 342 38.01
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 6e-55 201 262 38.17
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-55 199 274 39.42
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-55 199 265 41.13
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-55 209 487 31.42
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-55 200 262 38.17
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-54 199 232 43.97
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-54 199 264 40.53
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-54 199 273 37.36
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-54 199 245 41.22
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-54 209 415 35.18
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-54 199 238 43.70
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-54 199 249 39.76
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-54 208 263 40.68
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-54 198 246 41.46
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-54 199 246 42.28
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-54 201 260 40.77
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-54 198 248 39.92
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-54 199 263 39.54
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-54 198 234 44.02
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 2e-54 199 262 38.17
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 2e-54 199 262 38.17
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-54 199 267 40.45
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-54 198 260 37.69
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-54 199 246 40.65
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-54 199 240 42.08
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-54 199 261 38.31
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-54 199 281 39.15
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-54 197 316 34.81
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-54 198 258 40.70
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-54 198 261 38.31
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 5e-54 198 260 38.85
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-54 199 246 41.46
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-54 208 281 41.99
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-54 207 276 42.39
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-54 197 320 35.31
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-54 189 157 54.78
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 8e-54 207 276 40.22
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 9e-54 197 260 38.46
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-54 202 263 39.16
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-53 207 398 33.67
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-53 198 241 41.49
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-53 197 267 39.70
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-53 197 257 41.25
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-53 195 212 45.75
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 1e-53 197 260 38.46
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-53 197 296 36.82
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-53 197 246 41.87
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-53 197 246 39.84
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-53 198 264 38.26
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-53 197 228 41.67
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 2e-53 197 260 38.46
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 2e-53 196 260 38.85
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-53 196 228 41.67
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-53 206 234 45.73
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 3e-53 196 231 41.56
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-53 195 245 41.22
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-53 195 248 40.32
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-53 196 260 39.23
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 4e-53 206 312 37.82
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-53 195 260 41.15
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-53 196 260 38.46
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 5e-53 205 273 42.12
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-53 195 257 40.86
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-53 196 260 39.23
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-53 195 231 41.56
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-53 204 212 44.81
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-53 194 245 40.82
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-52 194 236 41.95
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-52 194 231 41.56
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 1e-52 194 249 39.76
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-52 203 234 45.30
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-52 200 518 28.96
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 2e-52 193 254 38.58
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-52 193 231 41.56
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-52 192 238 40.76
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-52 194 231 39.83
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-52 192 231 41.56
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-52 199 306 36.27
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-52 192 231 41.56
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-52 193 231 40.69
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-52 193 231 40.26
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-52 193 231 40.26
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-52 192 229 42.36
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-52 202 234 45.30
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-52 192 252 40.87
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-52 196 225 44.44
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-52 198 225 44.89
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-52 193 282 35.11
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-52 202 236 44.49
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-52 201 423 32.62
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-51 197 244 41.80
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-51 192 267 38.20
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 1e-51 197 326 35.58
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-51 191 267 38.95
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-51 195 301 38.87
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-51 192 261 38.70
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-51 201 230 44.35
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-51 186 247 42.91
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-51 191 261 37.16
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-51 191 260 37.69
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-51 196 230 43.48
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-51 196 244 42.62
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-51 187 267 40.07
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-51 196 225 44.00
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-51 189 244 39.34
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-51 195 514 30.16
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 4e-51 199 484 33.47
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-51 191 247 41.30
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-51 195 230 43.04
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-51 189 231 41.13
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-51 195 296 36.15
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-51 185 284 38.03
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-50 198 235 45.53
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-50 194 230 43.04
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-50 193 233 42.92
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 1e-50 189 236 42.80
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 2e-50 186 247 40.08
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-50 193 233 42.92
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-50 188 261 37.16
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-50 185 272 38.24
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 2e-50 193 229 43.67
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-50 193 228 42.98
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-50 193 229 43.67
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-50 193 272 39.34
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-50 188 268 39.55
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 3e-50 197 234 43.59
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-50 196 497 29.18
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-50 187 231 39.83
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-50 193 225 43.56
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 3e-50 193 244 42.21
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-50 192 225 43.11
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-50 196 443 32.28
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-50 193 249 42.57
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 4e-50 192 228 42.98
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-50 193 246 42.68
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-50 195 467 28.91
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-50 190 231 42.86
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-50 196 231 41.99
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-50 194 187 52.41
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-50 192 268 41.79
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-50 186 267 38.95
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 9e-50 191 229 43.23
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-49 190 228 43.86
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-49 189 299 38.80
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 1e-49 194 287 38.68
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-49 191 244 41.80
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-49 190 236 42.80
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 2e-49 181 271 36.90
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-49 190 228 42.98
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-49 191 244 40.98
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-49 189 228 44.30
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-49 194 234 42.31
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-49 179 233 43.78
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-49 193 281 38.43
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-49 189 244 41.39
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-49 189 229 43.23
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 3e-49 187 247 41.30
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 4e-49 189 228 42.54
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-49 187 226 42.92
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-49 184 246 41.46
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-49 183 230 40.43
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 4e-49 189 228 42.54
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-49 179 232 45.26
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 4e-49 183 244 41.39
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-49 189 232 41.38
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-49 189 231 41.13
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-49 188 230 43.48
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-49 190 239 41.00
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 5e-49 184 228 39.91
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 5e-49 184 268 38.06
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-49 189 228 44.74
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-49 186 298 37.58
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 6e-49 187 238 41.18
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-49 187 228 43.86
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-49 187 233 43.35
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 8e-49 192 419 34.37
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-49 184 231 40.26
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-48 188 228 42.98
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 1e-48 188 244 40.57
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-48 188 244 40.57
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-48 189 251 41.83
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 1e-48 188 240 40.00
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-48 192 244 43.85
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-48 184 226 42.48
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 1e-48 188 244 40.16
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-48 189 326 35.58
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-48 182 262 36.64
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-48 189 246 42.28
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-48 187 232 42.24
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-48 189 239 41.00
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-48 184 255 41.96
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-48 187 233 43.35
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 2e-48 182 244 40.57
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 2e-48 187 225 41.78
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-48 181 287 37.98
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-48 186 232 43.10
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 3e-48 190 276 40.94
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-48 185 497 30.99
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-48 190 253 42.69
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-48 184 300 36.00
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-48 181 230 41.30
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-48 183 285 37.19
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 6e-48 186 237 40.08
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-48 186 246 40.65
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-48 186 246 40.65
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-48 189 245 42.45
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-48 186 231 41.99
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-48 185 228 42.98
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-48 183 294 37.41
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 7e-48 187 247 42.51
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 8e-48 186 231 40.26
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-48 184 243 43.21
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-48 181 268 37.31
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-47 187 250 40.40
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-47 189 273 41.76
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-47 180 268 37.69
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-47 183 231 41.56
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-47 184 238 42.44
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-47 186 251 38.65
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-47 185 241 40.25
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-47 176 239 43.10
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-47 185 268 37.69
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-47 188 241 41.08
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-47 184 246 41.87
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-47 185 284 38.73
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-47 174 234 42.74
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-47 187 247 42.11
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-47 186 250 41.60
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 4e-47 181 245 42.04
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-47 176 288 36.81
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-47 183 269 39.03
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-47 181 289 39.10
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-47 176 247 39.68
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-47 177 229 42.36
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-47 185 232 41.81
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 5e-47 184 247 42.11
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-47 185 228 42.98
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-47 180 250 42.00
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-47 184 246 40.65
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 6e-47 179 273 38.10
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-47 183 235 42.13
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 6e-47 181 278 38.85
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 7e-47 180 247 40.89
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-47 181 231 41.56
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-47 182 230 43.04
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 8e-47 182 222 45.50
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 8e-47 185 241 41.91
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 8e-47 183 259 39.00
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-47 183 244 38.52
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 1e-46 183 259 39.00
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-46 182 267 35.58
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-46 177 292 35.62
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-46 178 317 36.28
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-46 172 238 42.02
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 1e-46 183 250 41.20
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 1e-46 183 231 42.86
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 2e-46 178 254 40.55
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 2e-46 184 250 40.00
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-46 182 402 33.33
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-46 181 242 41.74
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 2e-46 181 290 35.17
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-46 182 250 40.80
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-46 182 380 33.42
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-46 184 268 40.67
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-46 179 224 41.07
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-46 175 233 42.06
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-46 176 253 39.13
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-46 179 249 38.96
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-46 178 243 39.51
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-46 180 224 42.41
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-46 181 424 32.31
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-46 180 243 41.98
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-46 182 183 49.73
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-46 172 233 40.77
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-46 182 258 40.31
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 5e-46 176 236 41.53
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 5e-46 177 246 40.65
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-46 182 250 40.00
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-46 183 560 29.82
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-46 180 241 41.08
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-46 170 227 44.93
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-46 181 235 41.28
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-46 181 250 40.80
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-46 177 284 39.08
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-46 177 371 34.50
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-46 181 254 39.76
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-46 181 225 41.33
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-46 182 625 27.84
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 9e-46 182 301 37.87
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 1e-45 170 228 41.23
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-45 169 179 45.25
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-45 181 281 35.59
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-45 180 211 43.13
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-45 177 225 40.44
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-45 181 225 39.11
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-45 179 230 40.87
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-45 180 236 41.10
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-45 172 252 38.49
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-45 181 243 39.92
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-45 178 322 34.78
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-45 175 237 41.35
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-45 181 225 41.78
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-45 178 228 41.67
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 2e-45 177 224 41.52
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-45 179 236 40.68
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-45 180 250 40.00
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 3e-45 180 224 41.52
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-45 172 244 38.93
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 3e-45 178 230 42.17
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-45 178 234 42.31
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-45 177 265 41.51
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-45 179 298 36.58
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-45 173 407 32.19
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-45 174 231 41.13
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-45 173 230 42.17
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-45 177 261 39.08
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-45 170 243 38.68
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-45 179 224 41.96
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-45 174 230 41.30
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-45 170 232 42.24
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-45 179 234 42.74
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-45 169 266 36.09
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-45 176 168 51.79
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-45 174 270 37.41
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-45 177 466 31.12
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 5e-45 176 245 41.63
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 6e-45 179 247 40.08
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-45 173 285 36.14
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-45 172 275 37.82
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 7e-45 177 237 41.77
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-45 179 223 42.15
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 8e-45 177 226 42.04
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 8e-45 178 263 38.78
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-45 179 349 34.10
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-45 177 246 41.06
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-45 176 424 31.84
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-44 167 227 43.17
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-44 177 277 36.46
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-44 175 226 42.04
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 1e-44 175 269 42.38
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-44 175 228 41.23
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 1e-44 171 275 39.64
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-44 174 283 35.69
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-44 168 277 37.91
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 1e-44 173 247 40.08
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 1e-44 175 269 42.38
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-44 173 230 38.26
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-44 177 247 40.08
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-44 172 285 37.19
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-44 177 254 40.16
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-44 165 142 55.63
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 2e-44 179 184 48.37
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-44 176 226 42.04
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-44 172 223 43.05
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-44 171 230 38.26
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-44 171 283 35.69
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-44 175 212 42.45
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-44 177 243 39.09
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-44 176 213 42.25
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-44 168 228 41.23
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-44 177 275 39.27
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-44 176 223 42.60
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-44 171 263 41.44
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-44 167 279 36.56
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-44 173 281 38.43
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 3e-44 175 230 41.30
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-44 167 253 42.29
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 3e-44 177 229 41.05
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-44 173 305 37.70
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-44 169 212 45.75
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-44 177 230 41.74
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-44 175 222 42.34
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-44 176 212 42.45
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-44 176 253 38.74
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-44 177 252 41.27
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-44 176 248 39.11
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 4e-44 175 229 41.05
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-44 177 226 43.81
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-44 177 271 37.64
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 4e-44 173 237 40.51
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-44 173 230 42.61
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-44 170 229 39.30
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-44 172 232 39.22
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-44 173 226 40.71
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-44 171 233 40.34
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-44 171 223 43.05
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-44 174 275 36.73
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-44 174 225 40.00
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-44 174 230 41.74
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-44 172 264 38.64
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-44 172 235 40.43
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-44 169 226 39.38
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 1e-43 176 235 38.72
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-43 175 224 40.62
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-43 173 252 38.49
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 1e-43 176 235 38.72
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-43 174 249 40.96
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-43 173 228 40.79
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-43 171 256 39.84
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-43 175 225 41.33
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 1e-43 173 270 37.78
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-43 171 305 34.43
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-43 169 230 38.26
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-43 170 291 34.36
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-43 176 248 39.11
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-43 174 248 37.50
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-43 173 226 39.82
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-43 172 325 34.77
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-43 169 299 35.79
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-43 168 254 38.19
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-43 163 229 38.43
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-43 169 263 38.02
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-43 174 237 40.51
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-43 173 232 40.52
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-43 165 283 36.04
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-43 174 232 42.67
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-43 169 263 36.12
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-43 172 246 41.06
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-43 173 230 42.17
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 3e-43 168 232 39.66
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-43 171 222 40.99
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-43 174 225 40.89
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-43 167 230 38.70
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-43 172 230 42.17
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-43 171 249 37.75
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-43 167 228 41.23
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-43 173 617 27.55
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-43 169 233 41.20
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-43 171 230 40.87
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-43 173 246 42.28
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-43 166 241 39.00
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-43 164 228 40.79
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 5e-43 172 248 38.31
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 6e-43 171 406 33.00
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 6e-43 171 406 33.00
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-43 167 233 39.48
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 6e-43 172 228 42.54
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-43 172 224 41.96
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 7e-43 171 406 33.00
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 7e-43 167 227 39.65
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-43 170 220 40.45
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 7e-43 172 250 38.40
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-43 167 241 37.34
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-43 172 272 36.40
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 8e-43 167 227 40.53
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 8e-43 171 234 41.45
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-43 171 237 39.66
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-43 167 335 33.13
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-43 171 240 39.58
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-43 168 274 37.96
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-43 170 425 32.71
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 9e-43 166 279 36.92
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-43 169 231 38.96
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-42 169 279 33.33
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-42 170 236 41.10
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-42 166 230 40.87
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 1e-42 167 243 39.09
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-42 171 239 39.33
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-42 172 253 40.32
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 2e-42 164 235 38.72
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 2e-42 164 235 38.72
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-42 172 224 41.96
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 2e-42 169 227 40.97
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-42 171 256 39.06
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 2e-42 172 228 37.72
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-42 166 270 35.93
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-42 169 253 39.13
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 2e-42 165 279 36.56
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 2e-42 171 245 37.55
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-42 171 283 38.87
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-42 170 286 38.11
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-42 168 228 38.60
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 3e-42 168 400 31.50
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-42 171 291 35.05
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-42 169 403 32.75
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-42 165 231 40.26
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-42 160 250 37.60
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 4e-42 171 240 39.58
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 4e-42 165 241 40.25
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 4e-42 169 410 32.20
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-42 164 264 38.26
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-42 171 222 41.44
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-42 169 230 40.87
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-42 170 399 31.58
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-42 163 231 40.69
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-42 167 295 34.92
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 5e-42 164 227 40.53
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 5e-42 169 442 29.41
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-42 168 233 40.77
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-42 164 224 39.29
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-42 164 229 41.05
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-42 157 186 45.16
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-42 167 234 39.32
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-42 167 227 40.09
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-42 164 260 37.31
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 7e-42 167 226 40.71
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-42 163 249 37.75
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-42 167 230 40.00
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-42 166 228 40.35
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-42 163 232 39.22
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 1e-41 167 228 39.47
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-41 165 280 35.00
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-41 167 400 31.00
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-41 161 239 39.75
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-41 166 238 39.08
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-41 169 280 35.71
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 2e-41 163 227 40.09
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-41 169 228 37.28
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-41 163 231 40.26
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 2e-41 164 241 38.59
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-41 168 257 35.41
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 2e-41 164 263 36.88
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-41 160 234 38.03
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-41 166 420 30.48
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-41 159 256 35.16
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-41 168 258 37.98
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-41 166 262 36.26
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-41 166 403 32.26
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-41 166 228 39.91
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-41 168 266 37.22
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-41 166 430 30.47
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 3e-41 165 229 39.74
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-41 159 229 37.99
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 3e-41 161 273 36.26
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-41 160 313 34.82
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-41 166 224 41.52
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-41 162 227 39.65
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-41 164 246 38.62
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-41 165 286 35.66
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 5e-41 166 262 36.64
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-41 167 207 40.10
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-41 161 232 39.22
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 6e-41 161 321 33.96
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 6e-41 167 292 34.93
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-41 154 172 45.93
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-41 165 404 31.93
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-41 160 233 40.77
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 6e-41 167 263 36.50
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-41 161 231 38.10
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 7e-41 164 250 40.40
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-41 166 257 36.19
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-41 165 403 32.01
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 7e-41 167 296 36.15
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 8e-41 163 305 34.10
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-41 161 247 38.46
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 9e-41 164 230 38.70
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-41 167 253 37.94
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-41 166 232 40.52
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-40 164 228 42.11
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-40 164 411 32.12
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-40 165 235 37.87
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-40 164 247 38.46
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-40 163 225 41.33
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 1e-40 165 234 39.32
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 1e-40 165 301 34.55
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-40 163 225 40.89
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-40 162 407 31.45
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-40 164 287 34.84
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-40 160 233 39.48
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-40 159 241 38.59
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-40 164 265 40.00
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 2e-40 163 292 35.27
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-40 156 225 37.33
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 2e-40 160 212 42.45
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-40 164 408 32.35
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 2e-40 165 268 40.30
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-40 159 241 38.59
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-40 160 208 40.87
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 2e-40 164 236 38.98
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-40 159 226 39.38
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-40 156 225 37.78
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-40 158 275 33.45
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-40 159 241 36.93
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-40 165 230 39.57
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-40 154 234 40.60
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-40 160 311 34.41
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-40 164 203 44.83
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 3e-40 161 226 40.27
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-40 162 225 40.89
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-40 157 252 36.11
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 3e-40 159 232 39.66
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-40 161 234 39.32
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-40 163 254 39.76
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 4e-40 159 227 39.21
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-40 162 247 38.87
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-40 159 215 41.86
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-40 158 280 34.64
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 5e-40 157 240 36.67
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-40 159 271 36.90
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-40 152 188 45.74
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-40 155 237 36.71
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-40 153 226 38.05
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 6e-40 159 250 36.80
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 7e-40 158 316 35.76
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 7e-40 163 230 39.13
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-40 158 267 35.96
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-40 163 227 40.97
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-40 162 313 36.42
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-40 158 267 36.33
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 8e-40 158 234 39.74
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 9e-40 162 240 40.00
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-40 159 232 35.34
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-40 151 198 40.91
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-39 162 232 38.79
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-39 149 144 50.69
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-39 158 230 37.83
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-39 160 250 36.40
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-39 161 408 30.88
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-39 159 232 35.34
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-39 159 232 35.34
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-39 156 234 35.90
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-39 162 234 39.32
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-39 154 174 43.68
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-39 156 235 37.02
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-39 159 300 35.67
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-39 156 231 39.39
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-39 154 301 35.55
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-39 161 193 45.08
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-39 159 232 40.95
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-39 159 232 39.22
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 3e-39 160 420 29.52
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 3e-39 160 235 39.57
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 3e-39 161 304 34.21
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 3e-39 155 237 36.29
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-39 160 240 37.50
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-39 159 225 40.89
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 4e-39 159 229 37.99
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-39 154 224 39.29
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-39 160 291 35.74
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-39 157 279 37.28
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-39 159 253 37.55
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 6e-39 159 400 32.25
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-39 160 235 37.45
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 6e-39 159 250 37.60
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 7e-39 151 209 39.71
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-39 153 228 37.28
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-39 159 231 38.53
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 8e-39 157 247 39.27
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-39 158 226 40.71
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-38 160 325 33.23
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 1e-38 160 302 34.44
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-38 155 275 37.09
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-38 159 229 41.05
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-38 159 231 38.53
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-38 159 250 40.00
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-38 159 231 38.10
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-38 149 223 35.87
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-38 158 444 29.73
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-38 153 237 37.13
OL02G03880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-38 146 139 50.36
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-38 157 229 39.74
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 2e-38 159 296 34.46
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 2e-38 155 220 38.64
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-38 147 201 43.28
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-38 158 266 36.47
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-38 159 227 39.21
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-38 152 254 37.80
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-38 154 281 36.30
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-38 156 305 33.44
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-38 156 230 38.70
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-38 147 195 42.56
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-38 147 195 42.56
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-38 152 263 32.32
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-38 158 249 36.95
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-38 156 216 40.74
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 4e-38 149 258 36.05
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-38 155 433 29.56
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-38 158 216 40.74
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-38 156 277 34.30
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-38 150 278 37.41
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-38 149 235 39.15
PP00011G00780 Physcomitrella patens 7e-38 153 266 34.96
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-38 151 265 33.96
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-38 157 284 36.27
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-38 151 239 35.98
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-38 152 231 37.66
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 8e-38 157 230 38.70
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-37 152 235 37.02
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-37 155 253 38.74
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-37 147 284 34.51
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-37 154 236 36.86
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-37 155 253 38.74
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-37 155 243 39.09
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 2e-37 155 241 39.00
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-37 149 268 34.33
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-37 154 278 34.53
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-37 150 271 32.47
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 3e-37 149 242 36.36
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-37 154 277 35.02
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-37 150 298 34.23
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-37 153 272 36.03
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-37 149 277 33.94
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-37 154 224 38.84
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-37 153 253 38.34
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-37 149 243 37.45
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-37 154 261 37.93
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 7e-37 148 285 32.63
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-37 153 244 38.11
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-36 153 261 37.93
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-36 150 211 38.86
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-36 150 279 32.26
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-36 146 228 35.96
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-36 148 237 35.02
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-36 151 211 39.34
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-36 146 221 35.29
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-36 149 281 35.59
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-36 150 235 40.00
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 2e-36 152 227 38.33
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-36 145 284 32.75
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-36 144 267 36.33
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-36 150 293 35.15
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 4e-36 149 239 33.47
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-36 149 231 36.36
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-36 151 244 36.07
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-36 147 249 36.14
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-36 141 230 36.96
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-36 147 299 32.11
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-36 149 234 42.31
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 9e-36 150 239 38.08
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-35 149 217 37.79
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-35 148 256 38.28
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-35 145 241 36.10
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-35 142 294 34.69
FC006G09320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-35 142 289 32.87
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-35 145 300 32.67
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-35 143 227 37.00
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-35 147 276 31.88
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 2e-35 149 251 39.44
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-35 149 272 36.03
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-35 147 231 41.13
ES0007G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-35 148 274 36.86
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-35 144 268 33.96
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 4e-35 145 231 41.56
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-35 147 280 34.29
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-35 139 243 37.04
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-35 139 236 36.02
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 5e-35 148 203 42.86
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-35 145 216 41.20
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-35 147 198 41.92
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-35 144 249 34.94
MP06G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-35 144 261 35.25
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-34 146 266 34.96
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-34 140 235 37.02
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-34 144 215 40.47
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-34 146 206 40.78
AA0008G01600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-34 143 358 32.12
ATR_00088G00480 Amborella trichopoda 2e-34 144 256 33.20
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-34 145 309 33.66
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-34 135 159 43.40
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-34 142 235 39.15
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-34 142 243 36.63
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-34 142 244 35.66
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-34 142 221 36.20
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-34 144 227 39.21
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-34 143 229 39.30
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-33 135 200 38.50
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-33 133 188 40.96
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 1e-33 144 187 40.11
AA0045G00400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-33 134 226 35.40
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 142 231 34.63
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-33 138 250 34.00
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 4e-33 139 243 32.51
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-33 137 256 36.72
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-33 131 176 40.91
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-33 141 194 41.24
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-33 141 248 37.10
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-33 137 301 33.22
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-33 140 220 38.64
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-33 140 253 36.36
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-32 141 187 39.57
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-32 135 180 35.00
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-32 130 167 43.11
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-32 137 248 35.89
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-32 139 228 34.65
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-32 139 228 34.65
CNC64A_016G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-32 137 242 34.30
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-32 138 244 36.07
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-32 135 127 48.82
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 4e-32 135 309 32.04
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-32 130 251 35.46
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-32 134 254 36.22
CR12G02140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-32 136 326 30.98
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 1e-31 128 168 41.67
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-31 135 269 33.09
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-31 126 150 46.00
CR12G17030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-31 136 262 34.73
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-31 135 238 37.82
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-31 134 237 33.76
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 4e-31 130 224 35.71
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-31 126 193 35.75
AP00G42740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-31 130 225 36.44
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-31 127 216 37.04
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-31 134 297 32.66
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-31 129 191 39.27
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-30 134 238 36.55
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-30 133 490 28.98
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-30 130 204 39.22
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-30 132 263 33.08
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-30 132 235 38.72
AT1G62130 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-30 132 248 33.47
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-30 130 262 32.06
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-30 127 205 37.07
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 1e-29 129 251 33.07
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-29 131 254 32.68
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 1e-29 123 176 40.34
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-29 130 249 34.54
ES0016G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-29 129 269 33.46
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-29 129 243 34.98
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-29 130 258 32.56
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-29 124 270 31.48
PP00083G00490 Physcomitrella patens 3e-29 128 243 32.10
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-29 125 268 33.96
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-29 121 170 37.65
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-28 126 157 45.22
ENSMUSG00000075324 Mus musculus 1e-28 127 288 28.82
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-28 127 209 41.15
AC00G34340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-28 127 356 29.21
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 2e-28 125 266 31.95
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-28 119 260 33.08
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-28 123 240 32.50
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-28 117 193 38.86
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 1e-27 124 193 37.31
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-27 116 163 38.65
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-27 122 237 32.91
ENSG00000182263 Homo sapiens 4e-27 122 286 29.37
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-27 122 240 32.08
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-27 119 240 31.25
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-27 122 240 32.08
AA0010G02480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-27 114 144 40.97
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-27 120 229 34.06
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-27 121 171 37.43
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-27 121 536 26.49
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-26 120 185 35.68
FC003G11510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-26 114 205 36.10
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 112 159 40.88
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-26 114 168 39.29
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-26 120 210 34.76
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-26 115 203 35.47
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-26 115 226 31.42
CR16G10110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-26 119 483 29.40
AACG01130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-26 115 226 34.07
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-25 117 278 34.53
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-25 112 176 37.50
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 1e-25 116 243 32.51
ATR_00011G00330 Amborella trichopoda 1e-25 112 111 43.24
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-25 114 235 34.04
phs239430 Phytophtora sojae 2e-25 113 179 37.43
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 3e-25 117 263 31.94
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-25 115 284 30.99
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 4e-25 113 241 31.12
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 4e-25 113 121 44.63
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-25 109 214 34.58
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 1e-24 114 229 31.00
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 115 205 33.17
Naga_1Chloroplast12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-24 112 344 29.94
PP06935G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 110 251 33.47
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-24 109 229 33.19
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-24 109 173 40.46
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-24 112 262 30.53
gsu64390 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-24 112 244 28.69
AP00G57170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-24 112 326 26.69
AP00G00590 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-24 113 244 32.79
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-24 105 165 38.79
ATR_00011G01590 Amborella trichopoda 6e-24 107 142 37.32
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-23 110 207 32.85
VC00G54400 Volvox carteri 2e-23 109 114 44.74
CNC64A_011G00690 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-23 107 252 28.57
CNC64A_018G01670 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-23 106 240 32.92
emh444940 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-23 105 204 31.37