Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
335 genes are similar to AT3G46440
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
AT3G46440 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 708 342 100.00
AT5G59290 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 662 341 95.60
AT2G28760 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 644 324 95.06
OS03G16980 Oryza sativa 0.0 600 322 87.89
ATR_00012G00610 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 597 320 89.06
PP00189G00620 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 589 328 85.06
PP00209G00240 Physcomitrella patens 2e-170 489 314 73.25
OL14G00140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-168 479 313 73.48
ORCC809_14G00500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-167 477 315 72.38
OT_15G00200 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-167 483 330 70.61
PP00060G00530 Physcomitrella patens 1e-166 480 307 74.27
PP00120G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-166 478 314 71.34
PP00120G00120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-165 476 317 70.66
OS01G21320 Oryza sativa 2e-165 476 308 72.40
OM_14G03200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-165 480 315 72.06
AT3G62830 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-164 473 311 71.70
ccr120180 Chondrus crispus 2e-162 466 308 71.10
AT2G47650 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-162 469 314 71.34
OS05G29990 Oryza sativa 7e-162 467 311 70.74
OS07G47700 Oryza sativa 2e-161 466 316 69.62
MRCC299_14G03420 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-161 461 308 70.78
OL21G01720 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-161 461 330 66.97
OL09G00130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-161 461 330 66.97
MP03G00670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-160 460 307 70.36
OM_10G00140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-160 459 310 70.00
BPRRCC1105_10G04180 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-160 458 309 70.23
OS03G17230 Oryza sativa 2e-159 460 308 69.16
gsu40660 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-157 453 309 67.31
ccr57740 Chondrus crispus 3e-156 451 308 69.48
AC00G56140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-156 448 308 67.86
OT_09G00100 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-156 448 315 67.94
CV00G48690 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-155 446 309 67.96
ATR_00057G02910 Amborella trichopoda 5e-154 447 295 72.88
VC00G27600 Volvox carteri 6e-154 442 314 66.24
AC00G83740 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-153 442 308 67.21
CR03G06230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-153 441 314 66.56
CM05G01360 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-153 441 307 69.06
gsu14150 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-153 440 309 66.02
AT3G53520 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-152 444 336 65.18
ORCC809_09G05810 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-152 439 313 66.13
PI00G23790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-152 439 308 65.58
HE0000G51950 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-151 436 310 65.81
RCC4223.01g01170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-151 436 308 65.26
AP00G26740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-149 445 321 66.04
ENSG00000115652 Homo sapiens 9e-143 418 312 63.78
ENSMUSG00000057363 Mus musculus 1e-142 417 312 63.78
TP04G00850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-142 413 296 64.53
FC029G02060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-140 409 310 61.94
emh744900 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-140 407 299 64.21
emh544890 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-140 407 299 64.21
TP08G00230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-139 408 304 60.86
FBgn0035848 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-137 404 308 61.69
PTI_31G00450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-136 405 303 62.38
WBGene00005019 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-136 403 340 57.06
ES0002G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-136 403 311 61.09
AA0014G01330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-132 388 309 59.87
CNC64A_006G03280 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-128 377 312 59.29
FC090G00050 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-122 363 259 66.02
phs111560 Phytophtora sojae 8e-117 348 306 55.88
RCC4223.105g00282 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-114 338 255 63.14
ATR_00034G00650 Amborella trichopoda 2e-112 333 215 73.49
OS01G62020 Oryza sativa 4e-107 320 214 71.50
ATR_00092G01110 Amborella trichopoda 1e-104 315 219 73.52
ES0915G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-86 269 227 59.03
Naga_100982g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-46 163 157 52.23
Naga_100002g174 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-44 157 146 54.11
ATR_00034G00660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-35 133 89 65.17
gsu30110 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-32 129 314 30.57
ES0946G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-31 120 97 52.58
ATR_00040G02930 Amborella trichopoda 8e-31 125 346 31.21
AT1G08200 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-30 123 349 30.37
PP00379G00110 Physcomitrella patens 5e-30 122 366 29.23
AT2G27860 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-29 119 349 29.51
emh680870 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-29 119 330 28.48
ccr184760 Chondrus crispus 7e-28 115 310 28.71
OS01G73790 Oryza sativa 8e-28 116 349 29.23
TP10G02100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-27 115 323 29.10
CM19G03080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-27 114 328 27.13
ATR_00002G05320 Amborella trichopoda 5e-27 113 340 27.94
PTI_06G01020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-27 113 320 27.81
OS10G28200 Oryza sativa 7e-27 113 340 27.94
OS11G37890 Oryza sativa 1e-26 112 312 28.85
PP00237G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-26 111 314 28.34
PP00171G00260 Physcomitrella patens 3e-26 111 314 28.34
ATR_00019G01350 Amborella trichopoda 8e-26 112 313 29.07
FC004G03370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-25 109 306 29.74
PP00098G01330 Physcomitrella patens 2e-25 109 312 28.85
AT1G78570 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-25 111 313 29.07
ENSMUSG00000022130 Mus musculus 2e-25 108 329 28.27
ORCC809_19G00190 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-25 108 325 30.46
HE0000G56990 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-25 108 327 27.52
PTI_07G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-25 108 307 28.99
PTI_06G00780 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-25 111 320 26.25
AP00G31360 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-25 108 316 27.22
CV00G78780 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-25 107 317 26.18
HE0000G37450 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-24 107 325 29.85
AT5G28840 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-24 105 322 27.95
PP00263G00030 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 108 312 29.49
OS03G17000 Oryza sativa 3e-24 107 313 29.07
OL17G01120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-24 105 320 27.50
OT_05G04720 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-24 105 311 29.58
PTI_06G03370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-24 105 317 25.55
AT3G14790 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-24 107 313 29.07
TP08G02230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-24 104 306 29.41
AT1G53500 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-24 107 313 27.80
VC00G44720 Volvox carteri 7e-24 104 316 26.27
AC00G02340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-23 102 307 29.64
FC001G06100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-23 103 323 26.93
ccr11940 Chondrus crispus 1e-23 103 337 26.71
FC010G00120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-23 102 315 26.03
MRCC299_05G00830 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-23 102 311 30.55
AC00G61680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-23 103 318 27.04
gsu36890 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-23 102 320 28.44
CR01G04300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-23 101 333 26.13
TP12G01960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-23 101 317 26.18
FC015G01300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-23 95.9 79 58.23
PP00195G00040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-22 103 312 28.85
CNC64A_019G01690 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-22 99.8 323 28.17
emh245940 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-22 99.8 317 27.76
emh318750 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-22 99.8 317 27.76
Naga_100007g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-22 101 321 25.55
ORCC809_17G01120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-22 99.8 318 27.99
OT_18G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-22 99.4 317 27.13
Naga_100063g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-22 98.6 325 30.46
PP00088G00010 Physcomitrella patens 6e-22 101 311 27.97
phs182480 Phytophtora sojae 7e-22 98.2 311 26.69
phs182500 Phytophtora sojae 7e-22 98.2 311 26.69
RCC4223.138g00090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-22 100 326 26.07
RCC4223.05g03370 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-22 98.6 316 26.27
emh709830 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-22 98.2 317 27.76
OL18G00650 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-21 97.8 316 29.43
OL18G00100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-21 97.8 316 29.43
AC00G30120 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-21 97.4 313 28.12
phs325680 Phytophtora sojae 2e-21 97.4 308 28.90
WBGene00018737 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-21 96.7 333 27.93
PP00194G00620 Physcomitrella patens 2e-21 99.4 311 27.97
AA0026G00720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-21 96.3 328 26.52
PI00G06180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-21 96.7 316 25.95
OM_18G01080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-21 96.3 322 27.02
ES0000G00970 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-21 96.3 314 28.03
TP06G03760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-21 95.9 314 28.66
VC00G56330 Volvox carteri 7e-21 95.5 343 27.70
AT2G28755 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-21 89.0 55 74.55
AP00G40680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-21 97.4 314 29.30
CM14G00060 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-20 95.1 311 27.65
CM10G03160 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-20 95.1 311 27.65
CM12G00080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-20 95.1 311 27.65
CM17G00070 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-20 95.1 311 27.65
CM13G00180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-20 95.1 313 28.75
BPRRCC1105_09G00960 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-20 95.9 326 25.77
CM01G00410 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-20 94.7 334 27.84
WBGene00015298 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-20 96.7 324 28.09
ORCC809_18G00590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-20 95.1 336 29.76
AA0012G00710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-20 94.0 320 26.56
FC007G08040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-20 93.6 317 30.28
OL18G00200 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-20 93.6 316 28.80
MP03G04830 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-20 95.5 316 27.22
OT_19G00110 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-20 95.5 314 29.30
AA0004G00790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-20 93.2 328 24.39
CV00G56460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-20 92.8 324 28.40
MP03G08570 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-20 94.4 350 28.00
FC001G05810 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-20 93.2 331 24.77
phs325700 Phytophtora sojae 7e-20 92.8 315 28.25
AA0005G01620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-20 92.0 326 28.53
PTI_12G02950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-19 92.4 318 28.30
OM_04G03270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-19 91.7 314 28.03
AA0010G00890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-19 91.3 236 30.08
CV00G84090 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-19 90.9 315 28.89
OL16G00050 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-19 90.1 323 28.79
RCC4223.01g00200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-19 90.5 313 27.16
AA0001G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-19 90.5 320 25.94
phs276280 Phytophtora sojae 7e-19 90.5 265 30.19
phs276320 Phytophtora sojae 7e-19 90.5 265 30.19
PI00G35470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-19 90.1 313 27.16
emh273950 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-18 89.7 317 26.81
MRCC299_03G05020 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-18 90.1 308 26.95
DDB_G0279465 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-18 89.4 277 27.44
CR02G02470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-18 88.2 312 27.88
ES0140G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-18 89.4 319 24.76
ccr05660 Chondrus crispus 4e-18 86.7 314 26.11
OT_17G00020 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-18 89.0 318 28.62
MRCC299_17G00340 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-18 87.8 325 25.23
MP17G01100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-18 87.8 317 26.50
MRCC299_03G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-18 87.8 324 26.54
BPRRCC1105_19G00080 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-17 87.4 314 28.66
CM18G00750 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-17 86.3 330 27.27
CNC64A_004G02560 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-17 85.9 327 26.61
OM_16G00200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-17 84.7 331 25.08
Naga_100013g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-17 85.1 271 31.73
ES0062G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-17 84.7 241 29.46
PP00277G00300 Physcomitrella patens 2e-16 84.0 341 24.34
MRCC299_06G06720 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-16 83.2 328 24.39
gsu75300 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-16 83.6 343 27.99
AT5G44480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 83.6 328 24.70
ORCC809_08G01500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-16 82.4 328 27.13
PP00011G01110 Physcomitrella patens 3e-16 83.2 333 25.53
BPRRCC1105_03G05580 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-16 83.6 314 27.71
Naga_100008g94 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-16 82.4 328 26.22
PP00219G00050 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 82.8 336 25.60
PP00036G01430 Physcomitrella patens 5e-16 82.0 338 24.26
PP00038G00960 Physcomitrella patens 5e-16 82.8 329 25.84
MP05G00300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-16 81.3 334 24.85
AT2G45310 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-16 81.6 343 23.91
emh70480 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-16 81.6 361 24.10
ORCC809_18G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-16 81.3 270 28.52
HE0000G16390 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-15 80.1 323 25.39
OT_03G03990 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-15 80.1 321 28.35
OL09G01740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-15 79.3 333 27.93
AT1G02000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 79.7 352 23.30
OS04G52730 Oryza sativa 4e-15 79.3 350 24.57
BPRRCC1105_06G00370 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-15 79.7 331 26.28
VC00G73060 Volvox carteri 5e-15 79.3 352 26.70
MRCC299_10G00660 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-15 79.0 352 25.85
TP05G02310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-15 78.6 360 25.00
Naga_100051g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-14 78.6 340 25.59
AT4G20460 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 78.2 347 23.92
ATR_00110G00570 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 78.2 344 25.58
AT4G00110 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 77.8 330 23.64
FC002G05030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-14 76.6 318 25.79
PP00101G00360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 77.4 328 24.70
BPRRCC1105_09G01180 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-14 77.4 374 25.13
OS02G54890 Oryza sativa 3e-14 77.4 352 24.43
PP00002G02400 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 77.4 350 24.86
MRCC299_14G03270 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-14 76.6 329 25.23
OS06G44270 Oryza sativa 3e-14 76.3 313 25.56
OM_04G00020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-14 76.6 329 25.23
emh310900 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-14 75.9 342 22.22
emh219600 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-14 75.9 352 21.88
AT4G23920 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-14 75.5 327 27.22
ORCC809_02G00600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-14 75.5 343 25.07
PP00046G00470 Physcomitrella patens 7e-14 75.9 331 24.77
OS09G35800 Oryza sativa 8e-14 75.5 338 26.04
MRCC299_09G00350 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-14 75.5 324 25.31
OS06G08810 Oryza sativa 1e-13 75.5 351 23.36
ORCC809_16G02590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-13 75.1 336 27.98
OT_09G01810 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-13 75.1 328 26.52
ATR_00024G00760 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 74.3 327 26.61
OM_00G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-13 75.1 331 26.89
AP00G02470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-13 74.3 318 26.73
CR06G07040 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-13 74.3 333 28.83
BPRRCC1105_10G02700 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-13 74.7 341 26.69
AT1G30620 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 74.3 330 24.85
emh145910 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 74.3 328 23.78
PI00G53380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-13 72.8 321 25.23
ATR_00024G00770 Amborella trichopoda 4e-13 73.2 326 25.15
emh489500 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 74.3 328 23.78
CNC64A_003G02220 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-13 73.2 326 23.93
PP00052G00350 Physcomitrella patens 6e-13 73.2 359 24.23
PP00059G01820 Physcomitrella patens 6e-13 73.2 326 25.15
AT4G12250 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-13 73.2 333 24.32
PP00091G00790 Physcomitrella patens 7e-13 73.2 355 24.51
AT1G73250 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-13 72.0 316 24.68
PP00165G00330 Physcomitrella patens 8e-13 72.8 329 24.32
ES0153G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-13 72.4 330 25.76
emh376570 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-13 71.6 263 25.86
PP00114G00430 Physcomitrella patens 9e-13 72.8 361 23.82
OM_17G00100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-12 72.8 321 27.10
OT_02G04940 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-12 72.4 323 24.77
OL02G05690 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-12 72.0 324 25.00
ATR_00019G01100 Amborella trichopoda 2e-12 72.0 351 23.08
OT_08G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-12 71.6 323 24.46
ATR_00038G00130 Amborella trichopoda 2e-12 71.6 332 24.10
FC009G01730 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-12 71.2 343 24.78
OL08G01430 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-12 70.9 335 24.78
ATR_00155G00140 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 70.9 333 25.53
emh106400 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 70.9 325 23.08
emh678570 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 70.9 325 23.08
OL18G00770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-12 70.9 350 24.86
AP00G36740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-12 70.1 339 23.89
RCC4223.02g01220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-12 69.3 315 24.76
AT3G23820 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-12 69.7 330 24.24
OM_10G01700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-11 69.3 325 24.92
OM_18G01250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-11 69.3 362 26.24
AT4G10960 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 68.9 326 26.07
PI00G06520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-11 68.9 326 23.31
ENSMUSG00000022570 Mus musculus 2e-11 68.6 331 26.59
BPRRCC1105_19G00140 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-11 69.3 314 24.20
PP00187G00050 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 68.6 330 24.24
gsu107050 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-11 68.6 317 25.87
TP06G02410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-11 68.6 351 24.50
AA0002G05290 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-11 68.6 339 23.60
DDB_G0275295 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 68.2 315 25.08
OS06G44260 Oryza sativa 2e-11 68.2 225 25.78
RCC4223.05g03030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-11 67.8 326 23.01
AT4G30440 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-11 68.2 329 22.80
BPRRCC1105_08G02160 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-11 67.4 334 26.65
OS03G14540 Oryza sativa 1e-10 66.6 337 22.85
RCC4223.190g00110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-10 65.9 334 23.65
ATR_00013G02510 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 66.2 343 22.74
OS08G41440 Oryza sativa 1e-10 66.2 332 21.69
OS07G04690 Oryza sativa 2e-10 65.5 327 23.55
FC005G09550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-10 65.5 341 24.34
CV00G72160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-10 64.7 330 23.94
OS05G51670 Oryza sativa 4e-10 64.3 329 25.84
AT1G64440 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 64.3 333 25.83
OS08G03570 Oryza sativa 5e-10 64.3 333 24.02
OS09G32670 Oryza sativa 6e-10 64.3 353 22.10
MP07G05470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-10 63.9 371 25.61
MP19G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-10 64.3 319 22.57
CNC64A_019G01940 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-09 63.2 325 25.23
WBGene00008132 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 62.4 335 23.58
AT1G17890 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 62.0 324 23.15
MP03G00800 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-09 62.0 313 23.64
FBgn0035147 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-09 61.2 343 23.91
TP07G06590 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-09 61.2 355 25.07
CR04G01770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-09 60.8 322 24.53
RCC4223.29g01310 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-09 60.5 329 25.23
SPBPB2B2.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-09 60.5 360 22.22
AT1G12780 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 58.2 329 24.01
CV00G26610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-08 58.2 345 23.19
AC00G13490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-08 57.4 331 22.96
YBR019C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-08 58.2 256 25.39
OT_12G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-08 57.0 299 23.75
ES0031G00580 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-08 57.4 334 22.75
OS06G04620 Oryza sativa 1e-07 56.6 258 23.26
ES0009G00630 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-07 56.6 342 22.51
ORCC809_12G02130 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 56.2 298 23.15
FC002G04210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-07 56.2 335 24.78
HE0000G53530 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-07 55.8 197 26.90
ATR_00449G00010 Amborella trichopoda 4e-07 55.1 343 23.62
PP00293G00380 Physcomitrella patens 5e-07 54.7 317 21.14
AT5G66280 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-07 54.3 273 23.81
AA0044G00500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-07 54.3 343 23.03
AA0005G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-07 54.3 335 22.39
PP00002G03200 Physcomitrella patens 9e-07 54.3 177 28.81
PTI_02G04930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-06 53.9 333 22.52
TP05G00450 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-06 53.5 351 24.22
OM_03G04330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-06 53.5 355 21.41
ORCC809_04G01150 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-06 52.0 229 25.76
OL04G04130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-06 52.0 256 25.39
OL12G01560 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-06 52.0 296 21.96
ccr180800 Chondrus crispus 5e-06 51.6 325 24.92
OM_00G00400 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-06 51.6 274 21.90
AT3G51160 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-06 51.6 295 23.05
RCC4223.02g03040 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-06 50.8 241 24.07