Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
332 genes are similar to AT1G77670
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
AT1G77670 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 914 441 100.00
ATR_00157G00360 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 684 405 77.53
OS09G28050 Oryza sativa 0.0 684 386 83.42
PP00135G00610 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 607 397 70.53
PP00063G00220 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 600 387 71.06
CR01G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-112 343 373 45.58
CV00G64170 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-106 328 395 42.78
AC00G17890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-106 328 399 42.36
VC00G16790 Volvox carteri 9e-103 319 384 43.75
AP00G00890 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-96 303 382 43.98
HE0000G59070 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-95 297 371 43.40
Naga_100019g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-95 301 408 42.16
RCC4223.04g05610 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-92 291 385 39.48
ATR_00057G00680 Amborella trichopoda 2e-89 285 405 39.26
ENSMUSG00000040213 Mus musculus 7e-88 282 403 37.22
DDB_G0287269 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-88 281 420 38.10
phs225820 Phytophtora sojae 7e-87 278 408 38.24
AA0011G01070 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-86 276 403 37.47
PP00014G01840 Physcomitrella patens 4e-85 275 422 35.31
PTI_03G06510 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-85 275 465 36.13
CNC64A_018G01130 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-82 264 382 42.15
ENSMUSG00000039648 Mus musculus 8e-81 262 410 36.59
FBgn0037955 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-80 263 410 35.12
OS10G34350 Oryza sativa 5e-79 257 370 40.00
ES0002G01430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-73 241 383 36.29
TP04G02220 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-72 240 395 35.19
PTI_02G03130 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-72 244 446 35.87
FC007G04480 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-72 240 438 34.47
YJL060W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-72 240 385 36.62
FC026G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-71 240 421 36.58
CM05G01210 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-70 238 470 33.83
gsu120040 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-70 234 396 34.85
WBGene00010984 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-70 234 412 34.47
AA0002G05380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-69 233 404 38.12
SPAC6B12.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-69 233 386 34.20
TP05G02820 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-68 230 445 33.48
pte577970 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-64 219 410 31.46
AA0023G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-62 213 351 37.04
OT_06G02600 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-61 209 386 36.27
WBGene00009232 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-60 210 409 31.54
OM_05G02560 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-60 209 391 32.74
FC011G01550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-60 208 417 31.18
ORCC809_06G02400 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-59 206 387 33.85
MRCC299_11G02810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-58 204 412 33.25
MRCC299_06G00860 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-58 204 427 32.08
pte675010 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-57 201 422 30.33
pte324910 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-57 200 424 29.95
AT2G22250 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-55 197 397 30.23
emh491780 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-55 194 404 32.43
emh457800 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-55 194 404 32.18
MRCC299_12G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-55 197 362 32.32
RCC4223.07g00630 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-54 193 397 30.23
BPRRCC1105_07G04340 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-53 191 407 28.99
PP00063G00190 Physcomitrella patens 3e-53 191 422 31.75
OL06G02530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-53 189 407 31.94
MP09G00850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-53 190 400 32.00
OS01G65090 Oryza sativa 7e-53 189 371 31.00
OL15G00560 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-53 189 400 30.75
PI00G04720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-53 189 396 31.31
ORCC809_11G00190 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-52 187 428 31.31
AC00G10350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-51 185 398 31.41
OT_16G00740 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-51 184 401 30.42
OM_15G02170 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-51 184 398 30.40
CR02G11860 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-50 182 397 31.49
CNC64A_002G03550 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-50 182 428 29.67
ORCC809_11G02680 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-50 182 367 31.61
ATR_00010G02040 Amborella trichopoda 3e-50 182 403 29.28
MP05G00140 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-50 181 441 30.16
ccr152840 Chondrus crispus 6e-48 175 359 34.26
MP10G02390 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-47 175 369 31.44
AA0035G00640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-47 172 383 31.59
VC00G23880 Volvox carteri 5e-47 174 377 29.97
OM_11G01970 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-46 171 388 30.93
OT_11G01760 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-46 170 374 29.68
gsu68010 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-45 168 406 28.57
RCC4223.165g00210 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-45 166 331 30.82
BPRRCC1105_05G02750 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-44 167 399 30.08
ES0013G01050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-44 169 198 43.94
ES0128G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-44 167 327 32.11
OL11G01770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-43 163 369 29.81
ccr141160 Chondrus crispus 3e-43 162 345 33.04
CV00G12110 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-41 154 350 29.43
AP00G52720 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-40 155 376 30.85
Naga_100017g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-40 154 420 27.38
phs342790 Phytophtora sojae 9e-39 155 388 29.12
MP08G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-38 150 428 26.40
TP23G00580 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-38 150 440 26.82
FC006G01140 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-38 149 366 27.60
MRCC299_11G05120 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-38 147 397 29.72
PTI_00G02040 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-38 148 400 27.50
phs342750 Phytophtora sojae 2e-37 145 367 29.97
emh235850 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-36 147 370 28.65
emh390450 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-36 147 370 28.65
phs342550 Phytophtora sojae 9e-36 141 392 28.57
phs342690 Phytophtora sojae 1e-35 143 370 28.38
phs16080 Phytophtora sojae 4e-35 142 392 28.57
Naga_100027g55 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-35 139 373 26.81
CM07G00660 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-34 137 413 26.39
ES0049G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-34 135 329 28.27
AA0004G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-32 132 409 26.89
PP06088G00010 Physcomitrella patens 5e-31 125 319 29.15
OS02G20360 Oryza sativa 2e-30 126 380 28.16
emh260010 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-29 122 375 26.13
OS02G19924 Oryza sativa 2e-28 119 343 28.57
phs81040 Phytophtora sojae 8e-28 118 377 25.46
gsu20130 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-28 118 355 25.07
AA0010G00610 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-28 117 365 28.22
PI00G02040 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-27 115 444 24.10
CV00G37620 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-27 115 396 24.24
AT5G36160 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-26 114 381 25.46
AA0002G04030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-26 113 341 27.57
gsu20150 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-26 114 390 24.10
CV00G47330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-26 112 213 33.33
PTI_02G00440 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-26 112 404 24.75
AT2G20610 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-26 113 377 26.26
OS02G19970 Oryza sativa 9e-26 112 380 26.32
AA0002G04330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-25 110 330 26.36
MRCC299_01G01780 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-25 110 384 26.56
TP02G08810 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-25 109 426 23.24
RCC4223.19g00040 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-25 109 398 24.62
AT4G28410 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-24 108 381 25.46
VC00G13180 Volvox carteri 6e-24 106 403 23.82
gsu38810 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-23 104 348 27.01
ORCC809_01G02140 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-23 103 385 26.23
AT2G24850 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-22 103 341 26.69
AT4G28420 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 103 414 25.36
OM_01G02310 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-22 103 385 25.97
AT5G53970 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 102 385 25.19
CV00G88030 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-22 102 414 24.40
CV00G65960 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-22 100 325 26.46
OS01G08270 Oryza sativa 4e-22 101 403 24.07
CM01G00770 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-22 102 428 24.30
AC00G48540 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-21 99.4 383 24.28
gsu133840 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-21 99.4 376 22.07
ENSMUSG00000001670 Mus musculus 2e-21 99.8 366 26.23
CR01G10300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-21 99.0 341 24.63
ENSG00000198650 Homo sapiens 5e-21 98.6 366 26.23
WBGene00009628 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-21 98.6 338 26.63
OS11G35040 Oryza sativa 6e-21 98.2 378 25.66
PP00009G01710 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 96.7 413 24.46
ccr91760 Chondrus crispus 3e-20 96.3 349 24.07
CM20G05330 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-20 96.3 348 25.57
OS11G42510 Oryza sativa 9e-20 95.1 349 26.93
DDB_G0287515 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-19 94.4 376 26.06
VC00G69300 Volvox carteri 1e-19 93.2 267 25.47
PP00121G00630 Physcomitrella patens 5e-19 93.2 376 27.66
PTI_03G04120 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-19 93.2 419 24.11
FC031G00300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-19 92.4 378 24.60
OL01G04610 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-19 91.7 385 24.42
OS06G23684 Oryza sativa 2e-18 91.3 315 27.62
gsu112330 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-18 90.5 223 27.35
pte601940 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 91.7 366 24.59
MP02G07230 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-18 90.1 317 26.18
AT4G23600 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-18 90.1 370 25.95
FBgn0030558 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-18 90.1 334 25.15
CR06G08070 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-18 89.4 301 23.92
emh441350 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-18 88.6 203 30.54
gsu96810 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-17 89.4 223 28.70
ATR_00127G00100 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 88.2 391 26.09
AT4G23590 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 87.8 363 26.17
AP00G52640 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-17 86.7 327 28.44
AP00G58490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-17 85.5 255 27.84
ATR_00118G00140 Amborella trichopoda 7e-17 86.3 401 23.69
ccr79640 Chondrus crispus 2e-16 84.0 283 24.03
Naga_100126g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-16 84.0 212 25.94
BPRRCC1105_01G03470 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-16 84.0 324 25.93
OT_01G04520 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-16 83.2 352 26.42
PTI_03G03800 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-15 82.0 412 23.30
OS02G47940 Oryza sativa 2e-15 81.6 258 27.91
pte724770 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 81.3 312 23.08
CNC64A_009G02540 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-15 80.9 326 24.85
pte667900 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 81.3 362 23.76
CR01G11140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-15 81.3 409 22.49
AA0003G05170 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-15 77.8 156 29.49
AT3G49700 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 80.9 370 24.59
phs236790 Phytophtora sojae 6e-15 78.2 257 24.90
AT1G80360 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 80.1 381 22.83
HE0000G26730 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-15 77.8 235 28.09
FC018G01540 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-15 80.1 421 20.67
AT4G37770 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 78.6 372 25.54
ATR_00001G04610 Amborella trichopoda 3e-14 78.2 384 25.00
AT4G08040 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-14 78.2 343 25.36
ATR_00180G00210 Amborella trichopoda 5e-14 77.4 309 26.21
emh348600 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-14 77.4 156 28.85
HE0000G09650 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-14 77.0 197 28.93
AA0003G00120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-13 76.3 189 31.22
phs189940 Phytophtora sojae 1e-13 76.6 223 27.35
TP04G06560 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-13 76.3 364 24.73
CM03G00340 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-13 76.3 335 23.58
OS03G51740 Oryza sativa 2e-13 75.9 346 24.28
AT5G10330 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-13 75.5 325 25.85
AT1G71920 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-13 75.5 325 25.85
emh302560 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-13 75.1 396 22.98
ATR_00069G02160 Amborella trichopoda 3e-13 75.5 346 23.12
OS06G03990 Oryza sativa 3e-13 75.5 308 25.65
ES0193G00290 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-13 73.9 354 23.45
FC001G16850 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-12 73.6 317 24.61
FC001G14020 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-12 73.2 210 25.24
AT5G65800 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 73.2 345 24.35
emh759900 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 70.9 263 23.95
PI00G31400 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-12 71.6 362 25.97
RCC4223.01g02650 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-12 71.2 362 25.14
ATR_00044G01950 Amborella trichopoda 6e-12 71.2 347 24.78
FC007G02480 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-12 71.2 405 22.47
PP03133G00010 Physcomitrella patens 8e-12 70.1 215 26.05
PI00G22930 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-12 70.9 375 24.80
RCC4223.01g07180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-12 70.9 375 25.07
TP19G02890 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-11 69.3 174 28.16
AT4G11280 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 69.7 366 22.68
PP00175G00530 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 69.3 270 25.19
AP00G34740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-11 69.3 368 23.37
VC00G14580 Volvox carteri 3e-11 68.6 343 22.74
BPRRCC1105_14G02360 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-11 68.6 293 23.55
gsu106430 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-11 68.6 276 26.09
ATR_00389G00030 Amborella trichopoda 7e-11 65.9 162 29.01
pte791130 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-11 66.2 271 23.62
OS01G09700 Oryza sativa 8e-11 67.8 176 28.41
AT4G26200 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-10 67.0 348 22.13
AT1G62960 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 67.0 327 24.46
PTI_00G03200 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-10 66.6 403 23.57
DDB_G0285899 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-10 66.2 370 22.70
emh100610 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 66.2 224 27.68
MP02G04980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-10 65.9 349 22.92
MRCC299_02G02040 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-10 65.9 442 23.98
PTI_04G03980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-10 65.9 373 21.18
TP01G02410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-10 65.5 209 25.84
OM_07G00530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-10 65.5 89 34.83
OL17G01810 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-10 65.1 107 30.84
phs223590 Phytophtora sojae 5e-10 65.5 370 22.70
Naga_100927g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-10 61.2 62 48.39
Naga_100063g5 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-10 64.7 189 27.51
FC007G02070 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-10 65.1 267 23.97
CM14G03230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-10 65.1 368 26.09
AT2G13810 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-10 64.7 328 25.00
ATR_00010G02380 Amborella trichopoda 7e-10 64.7 382 24.61
Naga_100127g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-10 65.1 384 22.14
ORCC809_03G00220 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-10 64.7 372 23.12
DDB_G0274713 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-10 64.3 293 24.23
AT5G51690 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 64.3 319 23.20
phs223690 Phytophtora sojae 1e-09 64.3 370 22.43
ATR_00058G00920 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 63.2 246 25.61
ORCC809_17G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-09 63.9 90 33.33
TP04G00420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-09 64.3 377 23.34
RCC4223.01g03570 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-09 63.9 253 24.51
AA0044G00560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 64.3 311 24.44
emh356140 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 63.2 245 23.67
PI00G25580 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-09 62.8 253 25.30
PP00341G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 63.2 161 25.47
Naga_100020g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-09 63.5 197 24.37
gsu83280 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-09 62.8 319 23.51
FBgn0030478 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-09 62.8 373 24.40
TP01G01170 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-09 62.4 389 24.68
BPRRCC1105_09G02960 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-09 62.4 374 23.80
CR06G10060 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-09 62.4 400 22.00
OT_18G01800 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-09 62.0 96 29.17
PP00215G00180 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 62.4 161 25.47
PP00037G00640 Physcomitrella patens 5e-09 62.4 318 25.16
PTI_17G02100 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-09 61.6 282 23.40
MP01G08760 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-09 62.0 365 23.29
VC00G23720 Volvox carteri 6e-09 62.4 366 21.86
AC00G40330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-09 61.6 373 21.45
CV00G56200 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-09 61.6 392 25.51
AA1230G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-09 60.5 190 28.42
emh565880 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-09 58.5 133 30.83
ccr55420 Chondrus crispus 9e-09 61.2 302 23.84
ATR_00036G01710 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 60.5 313 22.68
ATR_00057G01860 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 60.8 237 25.74
TP07G03690 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-08 60.8 383 22.45
OT_02G01550 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-08 60.5 293 25.26
gsu137790 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 60.5 173 28.32
AC00G17930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-08 60.1 116 31.03
FC001G14340 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-08 60.1 369 23.31
ENSG00000205126 Homo sapiens 2e-08 60.1 223 26.91
ORCC809_03G02180 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-08 59.7 345 22.90
OM_04G00700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 59.3 310 23.55
phs345100 Phytophtora sojae 3e-08 59.7 328 25.00
OM_09G02970 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 59.7 372 23.39
OM_09G00930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 59.7 353 22.38
CM19G03980 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-08 59.7 358 20.67
AA0081G00040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-08 58.5 198 26.26
FC002G11600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-08 59.3 378 21.16
PI00G26400 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-08 58.9 367 21.80
AA0002G02130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-08 59.7 213 24.41
VC00G114980 Volvox carteri 5e-08 58.9 380 21.58
PI00G68440 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-08 58.5 330 21.52
phs224170 Phytophtora sojae 7e-08 58.2 164 28.66
OS03G18810 Oryza sativa 7e-08 58.5 238 23.95
AC00G81050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-08 58.2 358 23.46
ENSMUSG00000057228 Mus musculus 8e-08 58.2 360 21.11
OS05G10780 Oryza sativa 9e-08 58.2 256 24.61
PP00064G00980 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 57.8 372 22.58
OL03G00830 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-07 57.8 376 23.40
RCC4223.04g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-07 57.8 304 22.70
ccr80620 Chondrus crispus 1e-07 57.8 176 27.27
AT1G17290 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 57.4 361 21.88
OL02G02880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-07 57.0 290 24.14
OL02G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-07 57.0 290 24.14
PP00007G00650 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 57.4 160 26.25
OS05G25490 Oryza sativa 2e-07 56.6 265 23.77
ENSG00000109576 Homo sapiens 3e-07 56.2 405 24.20
PP00035G01520 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 52.4 40 52.50
CR16G11210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-07 56.2 177 24.29
OT_03G00840 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-07 56.2 355 22.82
CV00G23070 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 55.8 254 21.26
RCC4223.10g02190 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 56.6 372 22.31
HE0000G35020 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-07 55.5 177 24.86
AT1G23310 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 56.2 169 23.08
VC00G143500 Volvox carteri 5e-07 55.8 302 23.84
OT_03G02870 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-07 55.8 368 22.28
emh662790 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-07 55.5 283 26.86
FC001G14880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-07 55.5 176 21.59
PP00120G00730 Physcomitrella patens 6e-07 55.5 362 21.27
Naga_100145g15 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-07 55.5 265 21.89
emh280510 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-07 54.3 127 25.20
TP18G02550 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-07 55.1 277 20.94
ENSMUSG00000022546 Mus musculus 8e-07 55.1 434 22.12
emh375690 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-07 53.5 112 30.36
CR10G07430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-07 55.5 181 21.55
AC00G12360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-07 55.1 368 21.47
BPRRCC1105_06G02270 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-07 55.1 356 24.44
ATR_00083G00060 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 54.7 161 21.74
AT1G70580 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 53.9 169 22.49
OS07G01760 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.9 162 24.07
ES0298G00100 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 53.5 419 21.72
ENSG00000110455 Homo sapiens 4e-06 53.1 240 24.58
PP08563G00010 Physcomitrella patens 4e-06 52.4 189 26.98
VC00G98360 Volvox carteri 5e-06 52.8 359 24.23
AT4G33680 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 52.8 97 27.84
OS03G09910 Oryza sativa 5e-06 52.4 311 24.44
FC001G05800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-06 52.0 94 28.72
OL03G02840 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-06 52.0 166 25.30
CV00G36010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-06 52.0 161 23.60