Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
807 genes are similar to AT1G07160
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
AT1G07160 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 776 381 100.00
AT2G30020 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-180 513 395 71.14
ATR_00065G00640 Amborella trichopoda 5e-123 367 382 54.71
AT2G40180 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-114 346 322 56.83
ATR_00078G01510 Amborella trichopoda 3e-106 323 374 50.53
OS03G18150 Oryza sativa 2e-105 323 396 49.24
ATR_00007G01200 Amborella trichopoda 9e-98 301 340 50.88
ATR_00099G00460 Amborella trichopoda 8e-94 291 362 45.86
AT4G08260 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-87 269 244 61.07
AT1G67820 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-78 253 318 45.28
AT3G27140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-76 243 244 57.38
OS11G13820 Oryza sativa 4e-67 224 266 47.74
OS12G09640 Oryza sativa 2e-66 223 294 45.92
AT2G05050 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-66 214 244 51.64
MRCC299_07G03870 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-62 208 310 41.61
phs259150 Phytophtora sojae 1e-57 197 258 40.31
OS02G05630 Oryza sativa 2e-55 191 257 42.02
OS02G15594 Oryza sativa 2e-53 187 263 42.59
PP00174G00590 Physcomitrella patens 2e-53 184 263 41.83
AT5G10740 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-53 186 260 41.92
AT5G24940 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-53 188 259 41.70
CV00G06300 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-53 183 260 41.92
OS05G50970 Oryza sativa 8e-53 188 260 41.15
OS06G48300 Oryza sativa 9e-53 184 257 40.86
AT4G31750 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-52 183 261 41.00
PP00017G01220 Physcomitrella patens 3e-52 181 263 39.92
PP00225G00140 Physcomitrella patens 7e-52 180 264 40.91
OS04G56450 Oryza sativa 2e-51 179 254 40.94
ATR_00086G00990 Amborella trichopoda 4e-51 178 253 40.71
CR12G10110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-51 177 261 39.85
ATR_00019G03790 Amborella trichopoda 1e-50 177 252 42.86
AT5G53140 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-50 179 257 39.30
VC00G131780 Volvox carteri 1e-48 172 261 39.08
ATR_00309G00010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-48 173 262 39.69
ENSMUSG00000027784 Mus musculus 3e-48 173 278 37.05
CNC64A_008G03000 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-46 167 256 41.02
OS06G33549 Oryza sativa 3e-46 167 262 36.64
ATR_00017G02880 Amborella trichopoda 8e-46 164 262 38.55
AT1G43900 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-45 166 259 39.38
WBGene00011953 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-44 162 287 34.15
OS04G52000 Oryza sativa 8e-44 160 248 40.32
AT4G28400 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-43 158 276 38.41
RCC4223.08g02130 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-43 158 258 40.31
PI00G03660 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-43 158 258 40.70
OS06G39600 Oryza sativa 2e-42 157 267 38.20
AT3G15260 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-42 155 284 38.03
CV00G66860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-42 155 282 37.23
OS01G46760 Oryza sativa 3e-42 157 257 40.47
OS02G55560 Oryza sativa 4e-42 156 282 35.46
AP00G57000 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-42 158 244 38.52
ATR_00183G00210 Amborella trichopoda 8e-42 154 279 37.99
HE0000G18770 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-41 154 255 38.04
PP00057G00550 Physcomitrella patens 2e-41 154 263 36.88
AT1G78200 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-41 152 269 38.29
PP00084G01110 Physcomitrella patens 4e-41 155 262 38.17
AT2G20630 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-40 150 272 36.40
OS06G08140 Oryza sativa 2e-40 152 267 35.96
OS07G32380 Oryza sativa 3e-40 150 269 37.92
PP00311G00070 Physcomitrella patens 3e-40 150 267 37.83
DDB_G0284243 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-40 152 274 36.86
Naga_100199g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-40 151 277 35.38
AT2G25620 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-40 151 272 35.29
PP00080G00060 Physcomitrella patens 2e-39 152 304 33.55
AP00G46890 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-39 147 254 37.80
AC00G92430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-39 146 226 39.38
PP00059G00690 Physcomitrella patens 1e-38 148 262 35.88
FBgn0035425 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-38 147 270 35.93
OL07G02020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-38 146 276 37.68
FBgn0035143 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-38 145 273 34.80
OS04G37904 Oryza sativa 4e-38 144 259 37.84
ATR_00039G02200 Amborella trichopoda 4e-38 147 293 36.52
ORCC809_07G02270 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-38 146 267 36.70
ATR_00146G00580 Amborella trichopoda 1e-37 146 288 37.15
ccr184980 Chondrus crispus 1e-37 147 295 34.24
AT1G34750 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-37 142 260 38.85
ccr16940 Chondrus crispus 2e-37 144 245 36.33
OS01G43100 Oryza sativa 2e-37 144 263 35.36
SPCC1223.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-37 143 282 32.98
ATR_00038G01300 Amborella trichopoda 3e-37 141 247 39.68
AT1G22280 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-37 141 250 37.60
DDB_G0272680 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-37 148 239 35.56
DDB_G0283919 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-37 148 255 36.86
AT4G26080 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-37 143 347 33.43
OT_07G02200 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-37 143 276 35.87
PP00047G00880 Physcomitrella patens 1e-36 140 299 34.45
OS01G36080 Oryza sativa 2e-36 144 260 34.23
BPRRCC1105_02G03720 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-36 143 284 34.86
AT2G40860 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-36 143 260 33.08
OL05G03080 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-36 139 286 32.87
PI00G15290 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-36 144 282 33.33
emh601400 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-36 140 269 33.83
CNC64A_021G01670 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-36 143 199 40.20
ES0185G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-36 140 290 33.10
MP04G06320 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-36 140 269 34.57
ES0034G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-36 138 248 35.89
ATR_00025G03400 Amborella trichopoda 1e-35 137 248 37.50
OS05G49730 Oryza sativa 1e-35 139 264 38.64
OM_06G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-35 140 279 35.48
RCC4223.04g04230 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-35 142 275 33.45
AC00G06790 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-35 140 194 41.75
OS09G15670 Oryza sativa 2e-35 138 273 35.16
OS01G40094 Oryza sativa 2e-35 140 259 37.07
AT2G34740 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-35 137 272 37.50
ATR_00051G00410 Amborella trichopoda 7e-35 139 267 34.08
AT5G57050 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-35 137 253 35.18
ENSG00000100034 Homo sapiens 7e-35 138 262 34.35
OS06G33530 Oryza sativa 7e-35 136 234 35.47
AT5G51760 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-35 137 311 34.08
OS03G16170 Oryza sativa 9e-35 137 263 34.98
OS10G39540 Oryza sativa 1e-34 135 262 35.50
phs322060 Phytophtora sojae 2e-34 136 269 30.11
PP00311G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-34 137 304 33.22
gsu80290 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-34 134 261 36.02
VC00G106300 Volvox carteri 2e-34 137 232 36.64
PP00093G00870 Physcomitrella patens 4e-34 134 248 36.29
CR03G15780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-34 137 193 40.41
AT3G12620 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-34 134 290 33.10
PP00130G00850 Physcomitrella patens 8e-34 134 282 33.69
AT1G17550 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-34 135 307 33.55
AT1G72770 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-34 135 359 31.75
VC00G121510 Volvox carteri 1e-33 137 193 39.90
AT3G51470 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-33 133 261 32.18
OM_03G03300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-33 134 298 33.56
ATR_00009G01250 Amborella trichopoda 2e-33 133 313 34.50
ENSMUSG00000021096 Mus musculus 2e-33 133 291 32.30
AT2G33700 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-33 132 264 34.47
pte679440 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-33 133 284 35.21
AT1G48040 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-33 132 267 35.58
phs61870 Phytophtora sojae 5e-33 132 277 31.77
PTI_08G02920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-33 132 386 31.09
TP01G09030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-33 130 271 33.95
ATR_00122G00470 Amborella trichopoda 8e-33 131 287 33.45
AT3G55050 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-33 131 281 33.45
AT3G62260 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 131 272 31.62
ENSG00000100614 Homo sapiens 1e-32 131 291 32.30
OT_05G03130 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-32 130 304 30.59
phs111540 Phytophtora sojae 2e-32 129 303 29.70
ENSMUSG00000046442 Mus musculus 3e-32 133 262 33.21
DDB_G0278499 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-32 128 290 30.69
pte154190 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-32 127 218 29.82
ENSG00000175175 Homo sapiens 4e-32 132 262 33.21
ES0026G00790 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-32 128 275 30.55
ENSMUSG00000026309 Mus musculus 5e-32 129 291 34.36
AT2G29380 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-32 129 287 35.54
ORCC809_05G03010 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-32 128 292 31.16
CR16G05570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-32 128 224 33.93
pte309820 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-32 129 275 35.64
PP00280G00120 Physcomitrella patens 7e-32 127 228 37.72
PP00077G01040 Physcomitrella patens 7e-32 128 312 31.73
PP00036G00020 Physcomitrella patens 8e-32 129 354 28.25
MRCC299_14G02780 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-31 127 320 32.81
ATR_00044G01340 Amborella trichopoda 1e-31 128 263 34.98
OS01G62760 Oryza sativa 1e-31 128 303 33.66
ENSG00000132323 Homo sapiens 1e-31 128 292 32.53
ENSG00000213889 Homo sapiens 1e-31 128 265 35.47
PP00060G00460 Physcomitrella patens 2e-31 130 264 32.20
ATR_00012G03070 Amborella trichopoda 2e-31 127 240 38.33
FBgn0086361 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-31 127 291 31.96
MRCC299_02G04030 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-31 127 262 33.21
pte499980 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-31 127 269 33.83
gsu106110 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-31 126 275 32.36
CM11G01160 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-31 127 274 31.39
OS05G46040 Oryza sativa 4e-31 126 268 34.70
pte605920 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-31 124 250 33.60
phs244440 Phytophtora sojae 5e-31 129 272 33.09
CV00G26690 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-31 128 235 35.32
OS04G42260 Oryza sativa 5e-31 125 306 29.08
phs34160 Phytophtora sojae 6e-31 129 351 29.63
ES0040G00320 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-31 128 230 35.65
phs93960 Phytophtora sojae 1e-30 129 257 33.46
OS09G38550 Oryza sativa 1e-30 124 330 30.61
Naga_100309g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-30 124 305 30.82
OS01G19130 Oryza sativa 2e-30 124 268 31.72
OS02G46080 Oryza sativa 2e-30 124 318 30.50
emh371930 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-30 118 154 42.21
ATR_00044G00670 Amborella trichopoda 3e-30 124 277 33.57
AT1G07430 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-30 124 237 34.18
pte397070 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-30 121 250 32.40
OS03G04430 Oryza sativa 4e-30 123 291 31.62
OS02G08364 Oryza sativa 4e-30 123 340 29.41
SPCC4F11.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-30 122 253 33.20
ATR_00001G01130 Amborella trichopoda 5e-30 123 286 31.47
PP00315G00140 Physcomitrella patens 6e-30 122 321 30.22
AT2G25070 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-30 122 335 27.76
AT4G38520 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-30 122 279 31.18
FBgn0039421 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-30 122 278 31.65
OS10G39780 Oryza sativa 9e-30 122 284 30.63
AT3G51370 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-30 122 288 32.29
ATR_00056G00960 Amborella trichopoda 1e-29 123 264 34.09
FC001G02690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-29 119 250 34.00
Naga_100043g45 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-29 122 263 32.70
ENSG00000138032 Homo sapiens 1e-29 122 295 30.17
pte651130 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-29 122 281 30.96
AT5G02760 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-29 121 221 35.29
ENSMUSG00000030402 Mus musculus 2e-29 122 259 36.68
PP00158G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 120 259 32.43
pte465420 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-29 122 284 32.39
AT5G59220 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-29 121 244 36.48
AC00G15210 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-29 123 264 31.44
CR02G13340 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-29 121 277 31.41
OS12G39120 Oryza sativa 3e-29 121 311 31.19
CV00G42560 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-29 121 287 31.01
RCC4223.05g05030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-29 123 378 27.51
OS05G51510 Oryza sativa 5e-29 120 305 30.49
PI00G25220 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-29 119 294 30.61
AT5G06750 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-29 120 320 31.56
YBL056W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-28 120 280 31.43
FBgn0032702 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-28 119 245 31.84
pte696330 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-28 120 283 32.51
TP17G01770 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-28 117 275 33.82
AA0006G05950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-28 117 259 32.43
ATR_00023G01310 Amborella trichopoda 1e-28 119 281 31.67
CNC64A_029G00090 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-28 119 152 41.45
AT5G66080 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-28 119 281 32.74
ENSMUSG00000061130 Mus musculus 1e-28 119 295 29.83
emh77770 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-28 117 258 34.11
VC00G79930 Volvox carteri 2e-28 119 222 32.43
emh618760 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-28 120 288 33.33
PP00105G00410 Physcomitrella patens 2e-28 117 240 34.58
PTI_05G01910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-28 117 263 29.66
TP04G04990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-28 116 257 35.02
PP00007G01710 Physcomitrella patens 3e-28 118 303 29.04
OS06G44210 Oryza sativa 3e-28 117 332 27.11
AT3G17250 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-28 118 278 30.58
PI00G50690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-28 120 266 30.45
MRCC299_15G02820 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-28 120 281 31.32
ES0037G00240 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-28 120 299 33.44
OS05G04360 Oryza sativa 8e-28 116 268 30.22
SPAC2G11.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-28 117 230 34.78
OS06G50380 Oryza sativa 9e-28 116 288 32.29
pte189040 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-27 116 273 32.97
OS01G74530 Oryza sativa 1e-27 116 273 32.23
pte406620 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-27 114 212 33.96
CNC64A_027G00880 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-27 119 234 35.04
OL12G00510 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-27 118 273 33.33
emh427240 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-27 114 263 32.70
AT1G18030 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-27 115 242 35.12
AT4G33920 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-27 115 280 30.36
ES0018G00550 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-27 114 253 32.02
pte380240 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-27 115 296 32.43
ENSMUSG00000037826 Mus musculus 3e-27 115 257 31.91
ATR_00137G00010 Amborella trichopoda 3e-27 114 333 28.23
OS03G55320 Oryza sativa 3e-27 115 298 30.54
AP00G20350 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-27 116 301 28.57
ENSG00000163644 Homo sapiens 5e-27 114 257 32.30
pte451090 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-27 112 202 34.16
BPRRCC1105_03G03820 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-27 117 314 29.94
VC00G143640 Volvox carteri 6e-27 114 260 33.46
AT3G11410 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-27 114 239 33.89
PP00123G00430 Physcomitrella patens 7e-27 114 290 28.28
PP00019G00420 Physcomitrella patens 8e-27 114 278 30.58
VC00G64430 Volvox carteri 1e-26 112 260 33.08
VC00G148810 Volvox carteri 1e-26 113 260 33.85
ATR_00003G01720 Amborella trichopoda 1e-26 113 240 31.25
pte303160 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-26 114 273 32.60
pte180680 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-26 112 254 30.71
FBgn0027515 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-26 114 166 39.76
pte182500 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-26 114 291 31.62
HE0000G07130 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-26 112 267 31.09
OT_12G00400 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-26 115 289 32.53
CR16G11940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-26 113 260 32.31
YDL006W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-26 111 264 29.55
CR08G02380 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-26 112 343 29.74
Naga_100033g27 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-26 114 248 32.66
pte202630 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-26 111 230 32.61
ES0009G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-26 112 241 34.02
WBGene00009354 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-26 111 283 31.80
OT_01G01990 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-26 112 262 32.82
OM_07G00470 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-26 114 260 33.85
pte508410 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-26 109 283 30.04
ATR_00003G00620 Amborella trichopoda 7e-26 110 301 28.90
MP14G00770 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-26 113 282 32.27
WBGene00006460 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-26 111 301 29.57
pte425510 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-25 108 231 28.57
OS05G38290 Oryza sativa 1e-25 109 124 45.97
AC00G83660 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-25 108 243 32.51
AP00G02260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-25 109 277 32.13
VC00G126890 Volvox carteri 1e-25 111 258 32.56
ORCC809_08G03210 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-25 112 288 32.29
pte395160 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-25 109 230 32.17
FC003G02030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-25 108 234 31.20
Naga_100185g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-25 112 162 40.12
CR09G10440 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-25 109 182 36.81
pte578750 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 108 264 30.30
AT1G09160 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-25 110 278 31.65
pte195250 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 108 230 33.04
AA0005G06190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-25 107 243 33.74
CM07G01130 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-25 112 327 30.58
PTI_17G02260 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-25 112 278 32.37
PP00001G03160 Physcomitrella patens 4e-25 108 261 29.50
PP00029G01460 Physcomitrella patens 4e-25 109 242 30.58
OS03G10950 Oryza sativa 4e-25 108 262 31.68
MP03G01250 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-25 108 184 38.59
pte508810 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-25 107 227 33.04
VC00G128090 Volvox carteri 6e-25 107 184 37.50
OS02G38804 Oryza sativa 7e-25 109 326 29.75
Naga_100002g77 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-25 111 307 28.99
RCC4223.06g02790 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-25 108 133 45.11
phs373450 Phytophtora sojae 7e-25 107 297 29.29
pte420470 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-25 108 284 31.34
RCC4223.01g03140 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-25 107 294 28.57
PP00038G00900 Physcomitrella patens 9e-25 108 264 32.20
RCC4223.06g02800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-25 107 157 40.76
AA0001G00170 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-25 105 259 32.82
CV00G85470 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-24 107 139 41.01
CV00G27310 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-24 106 247 32.79
pte404000 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 106 284 28.17
phs358160 Phytophtora sojae 1e-24 108 324 30.56
CV00G30040 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-24 107 267 32.96
pte765090 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 108 283 30.74
pte131990 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 106 286 27.27
OS03G61690 Oryza sativa 1e-24 107 274 31.75
TP15G01240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-24 105 272 28.68
PI00G62840 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-24 107 150 43.33
YER089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-24 107 237 32.07
AP00G08790 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-24 107 178 40.45
PP00007G01210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 108 297 28.96
HE0000G32740 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-24 103 133 45.86
ORCC809_01G04590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-24 105 261 33.33
PP00304G00280 Physcomitrella patens 3e-24 106 274 30.66
pte676410 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-24 105 206 33.01
PI00G62830 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-24 105 214 33.18
pte744120 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-24 106 283 30.39
pte350950 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-24 104 261 28.35
pte579190 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-24 104 227 32.16
PP00207G00420 Physcomitrella patens 6e-24 105 288 27.78
PP00272G00140 Physcomitrella patens 1e-23 104 279 30.11
MRCC299_06G02090 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-23 104 296 30.41
MP09G02190 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-23 104 334 28.14
pte283670 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 105 291 29.90
FC001G06530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-23 102 254 35.04
AC00G68820 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-23 104 275 29.09
phs338630 Phytophtora sojae 1e-23 104 292 27.40
CNC64A_026G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-23 103 309 28.80
PP00011G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 104 240 30.83
VC00G07920 Volvox carteri 2e-23 106 174 39.66
TP09G02190 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-23 102 288 29.51
FBgn0022768 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-23 106 260 29.23
AP00G02580 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-23 105 177 37.29
DDB_G0270176 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-23 106 258 31.40
pte84140 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-23 104 326 29.75
CM19G01780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-23 103 342 28.36
ATR_00057G00710 Amborella trichopoda 3e-23 103 277 30.69
AC00G58480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-23 103 139 38.85
PP00012G00220 Physcomitrella patens 4e-23 102 281 30.60
ATR_00079G01060 Amborella trichopoda 4e-23 103 276 30.07
PTI_09G00210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-23 104 167 37.13
emh722960 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-23 101 309 30.10
gsu107750 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-23 104 237 31.65
OS01G37130 Oryza sativa 6e-23 102 298 29.87
AT3G17090 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-23 102 275 30.55
pte500940 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-23 101 229 32.31
pte338020 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-23 100 270 30.37
PP00081G00570 Physcomitrella patens 8e-23 105 331 27.49
AA0007G01070 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-23 100 268 29.85
MRCC299_01G02660 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-23 101 213 35.21
OS09G14540 Oryza sativa 9e-23 102 279 30.11
pte582850 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-23 100 269 27.51
AT1G47380 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-22 102 203 33.00
ES0115G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-22 103 252 32.94
RCC4223.05g02090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-22 101 350 28.86
ATR_00058G01210 Amborella trichopoda 1e-22 102 292 28.42
OS07G02330 Oryza sativa 1e-22 101 244 29.10
PTI_06G02730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-22 103 320 27.81
pte374910 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-22 100 275 30.18
CNC64A_014G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-22 98.6 172 38.95
PP00052G00980 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 100 262 30.15
PTI_11G00820 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-22 102 185 34.59
OT_09G03830 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-22 100 187 35.83
VC00G26330 Volvox carteri 5e-22 98.6 210 35.24
AP00G08780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-22 100 133 44.36
pte308540 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-22 100 287 29.97
PP00013G01050 Physcomitrella patens 8e-22 98.6 177 36.16
OS04G49490 Oryza sativa 9e-22 98.2 240 32.50
ES0004G01300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-21 101 305 26.89
AC00G15170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-21 99.4 289 28.72
OS02G17970 Oryza sativa 1e-21 101 300 27.33
AT1G68410 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-21 99.4 241 29.88
ATR_00025G01470 Amborella trichopoda 1e-21 98.2 301 26.25
PP00088G00930 Physcomitrella patens 1e-21 100 331 26.89
ES0124G00240 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-21 100 139 40.29
phs282680 Phytophtora sojae 2e-21 100 311 27.01
ES0136G00390 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-21 99.4 301 30.90
FC003G11390 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-21 94.7 157 38.85
DDB_G0276155 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-21 100 272 30.15
ES0022G00190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-21 100 177 38.98
AT3G06270 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 97.4 302 27.48
ATR_00002G05850 Amborella trichopoda 3e-21 99.8 366 25.68
ATR_00044G02450 Amborella trichopoda 3e-21 97.8 239 30.54
OM_06G04660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-21 96.7 295 28.81
FC008G06100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-21 93.2 149 40.27
FC005G08620 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-21 97.4 196 34.18
VC00G18270 Volvox carteri 4e-21 97.8 256 28.12
TP01G11280 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-21 96.3 313 26.52
MP16G00880 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-21 98.2 258 31.01
FC008G07770 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-21 96.3 304 28.62
OT_07G04570 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-21 96.3 296 28.72
pte660660 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-21 97.8 249 32.13
AA0013G02860 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-21 99.0 269 31.23
FC006G04390 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-21 94.4 256 30.08
pte395180 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-21 95.5 257 28.40
OS02G35910 Oryza sativa 6e-21 97.4 238 30.67
CV00G51180 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-21 96.3 296 27.70
FC042G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-21 96.7 327 28.75
pte703890 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-21 97.4 326 28.83
pte278560 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-21 95.1 266 28.57
AP00G16600 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-21 98.6 255 30.20
CV00G47240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-21 98.2 162 40.12
VC00G139720 Volvox carteri 8e-21 96.7 325 28.92
PTI_19G02630 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-21 96.7 187 35.83
pte25870 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-21 94.7 267 29.59
AT4G27800 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-21 96.3 295 29.83
ATR_00126G00450 Amborella trichopoda 9e-21 96.7 241 30.71
ES0020G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-21 98.2 171 32.16
pte03240 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 94.4 268 27.24
CR01G06590 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-20 96.3 257 28.40
MRCC299_16G02390 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-20 93.2 211 33.65
OL07G04390 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-20 95.1 297 28.62
OS02G38710 Oryza sativa 2e-20 97.4 373 29.22
FC009G04680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-20 91.7 167 37.13
ES0002G01880 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-20 94.7 246 30.49
OS04G37660 Oryza sativa 2e-20 96.3 221 31.67
pte27350 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 94.4 257 29.18
ATR_00109G01540 Amborella trichopoda 2e-20 97.4 324 26.85
TP03G05110 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-20 92.4 184 33.15
OS03G27780 Oryza sativa 2e-20 95.9 247 30.77
DDB_G0274153 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-20 96.7 159 38.99
OM_01G05040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-20 94.7 262 32.06
OL09G03460 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-20 94.4 185 35.68
AC00G90090 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-20 93.2 294 29.25
OS07G49040 Oryza sativa 6e-20 94.4 278 28.42
phs206130 Phytophtora sojae 6e-20 95.1 315 27.94
pte428330 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-20 92.0 236 31.36
ORCC809_07G04530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-20 92.8 295 28.81
AA0229G00030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-20 90.1 134 38.81
MRCC299_04G04930 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-20 95.5 278 30.94
AT3G16800 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-20 93.2 190 37.37
FBgn0033021 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-20 95.1 187 32.62
pte604320 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-20 94.4 252 30.16
VC00G26120 Volvox carteri 9e-20 94.7 259 30.12
AP00G32390 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-19 94.7 246 33.33
emh153990 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-19 89.7 156 36.54
AC00G00260 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-19 92.0 282 27.66
pte670460 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 94.0 256 30.47
OS09G28560 Oryza sativa 2e-19 93.2 277 28.88
RCC4223.02g05450 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-19 92.0 315 28.25
ENSMUSG00000029147 Mus musculus 2e-19 94.0 131 40.46
AT4G31860 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 92.0 177 30.51
ENSG00000115241 Homo sapiens 2e-19 93.6 131 40.46
Naga_100017g46 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-19 93.2 273 30.04
OL01G02040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-19 91.7 261 31.42
CNC64A_019G01840 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-19 91.3 308 27.60
emh662910 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-19 90.1 249 28.92
phs46530 Phytophtora sojae 4e-19 93.6 154 38.96
AT2G20050 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-19 93.2 324 25.93
OM_04G02060 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-19 91.7 294 27.89
PTI_01G08340 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-19 92.0 197 31.47
pte603140 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 92.8 230 30.00
CR17G04350 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-19 92.8 323 26.32
OM_10G03510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-19 91.3 166 38.55
ATR_00067G00670 Amborella trichopoda 5e-19 87.0 152 35.53
CNC64A_031G00120 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-19 91.7 295 30.85
CR08G00720 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-19 92.4 249 28.92
ES0231G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-19 92.4 261 31.42
pte376090 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-19 89.7 254 27.95
OS03G18970 Oryza sativa 7e-19 91.3 277 29.24
FC006G05910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-19 90.1 288 30.21
MP13G02800 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-18 89.7 298 29.19
Naga_101082g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-18 90.9 349 24.93
VC00G148930 Volvox carteri 1e-18 87.0 121 45.45
RCC4223.01g11770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-18 90.9 281 30.60
CV00G79590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-18 89.0 312 28.21
AA0014G01710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-18 87.8 266 27.82
AT3G63320 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 90.1 323 26.32
CR04G05480 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 90.1 235 32.34
HE0000G38470 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-18 89.4 280 28.21
OS02G38494 Oryza sativa 2e-18 90.5 331 28.10
OS02G38580 Oryza sativa 2e-18 90.5 331 28.10
PTI_09G00100 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-18 90.1 148 37.84
BPRRCC1105_10G00750 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-18 90.1 129 39.53
pte465340 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 89.7 246 29.67
BPRRCC1105_17G02130 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-18 88.6 293 28.33
OM_05G03090 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-18 90.1 257 31.52
OS02G39470 Oryza sativa 4e-18 90.1 304 26.97
WBGene00018362 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-18 89.4 136 36.03
emh456100 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-18 86.3 253 30.83
emh218160 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-18 86.3 253 30.83
pte750840 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-18 88.6 257 29.18
PI00G28890 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-18 87.4 247 29.55
ORCC809_09G02600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-18 87.4 186 33.33
Naga_100608g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-18 89.4 144 36.81
VC00G31010 Volvox carteri 7e-18 86.7 274 31.02
phs321340 Phytophtora sojae 8e-18 88.2 265 27.17
OL02G02620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-18 87.8 299 25.42
OL02G02630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-18 87.8 299 25.42
pte469320 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-18 87.0 275 30.91
ES0008G00750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-18 89.0 275 30.55
pte201740 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-18 87.4 253 31.23
PI00G56530 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-18 88.2 277 30.69
pte343370 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-17 88.2 266 29.32
AA0008G01170 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-17 85.5 268 27.24
PI00G38570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-17 86.7 312 28.85
TP20G00950 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-17 87.0 266 30.45
YJL005W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-17 88.6 280 25.00
CNC64A_005G02670 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-17 87.8 249 27.31
OS07G37890 Oryza sativa 2e-17 87.4 237 32.49
VC00G56200 Volvox carteri 2e-17 87.8 259 30.12
pte328860 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-17 87.4 303 27.39
VC00G134040 Volvox carteri 2e-17 87.8 300 28.33
CNC64A_009G01970 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-17 87.8 304 27.63
phs32970 Phytophtora sojae 2e-17 87.4 269 26.39
AA0243G00020 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-17 85.1 213 30.05
PI00G42050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-17 85.1 299 28.43
CV00G48660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-17 87.4 257 29.57
OL06G03000 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-17 85.1 257 30.74
CNC64A_031G00520 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-17 87.0 284 30.28
pte546640 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-17 84.7 275 29.82
CR10G05560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-17 87.0 300 25.67
pte612640 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-17 86.3 286 29.37
pte291740 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-17 86.3 286 29.02
OS11G37540 Oryza sativa 5e-17 86.7 136 33.82
AC00G58860 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-17 85.1 287 25.44
AT4G32950 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-17 84.3 221 32.58
pte669340 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-17 85.9 240 30.00
MRCC299_16G02480 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-17 85.1 303 27.39
pte72400 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-17 85.5 269 30.11
ATR_00036G01120 Amborella trichopoda 9e-17 84.3 239 31.38
OS02G38690 Oryza sativa 9e-17 85.9 323 27.55
pte360730 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-17 85.1 251 29.48
ATR_00032G01440 Amborella trichopoda 9e-17 83.2 208 29.81
BPRRCC1105_14G03320 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-16 84.3 334 26.65
ES0005G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-16 83.2 267 30.34
pte651170 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 85.1 252 28.17
AT5G27930 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 84.3 300 30.33
AA0041G00330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-16 82.8 218 33.03
OS02G39410 Oryza sativa 2e-16 84.7 203 31.03
ES0112G00440 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-16 85.1 320 27.19
CV00G10600 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-16 81.6 208 32.69
TP03G07900 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-16 82.0 271 28.78
OS11G22404 Oryza sativa 3e-16 84.0 342 25.73
OT_06G03100 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-16 84.3 257 29.18
emh572960 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-16 84.7 299 28.43
ES0285G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-16 82.4 220 31.36
RCC4223.03g09060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-16 82.8 319 27.27
PI00G65930 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-16 82.8 259 30.89
ENSG00000170836 Homo sapiens 4e-16 83.6 242 28.93
OT_02G02090 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-16 82.8 300 27.33
pte269630 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-16 83.6 246 28.86
pte412480 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-16 81.6 281 26.69
pte327480 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-16 82.8 259 29.34
CM07G02030 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-16 83.6 198 30.30
ccr106460 Chondrus crispus 5e-16 83.2 328 25.91
RCC4223.10g01290 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-16 82.4 300 27.67
CNC64A_015G00940 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-16 81.3 311 26.37
emh690630 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-16 78.6 150 35.33
phs99510 Phytophtora sojae 8e-16 83.2 285 26.32
pte534670 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-16 81.6 205 29.27
DDB_G0279461 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-16 83.2 274 30.66
pte268250 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 80.9 276 28.26
AP00G54280 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-15 80.1 239 32.22
PTI_03G01510 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-15 82.8 386 22.80
WBGene00001412 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-15 82.0 260 28.85
ENSMUSG00000020525 Mus musculus 1e-15 82.4 242 28.93
CR03G10000 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-15 82.0 192 31.77
emh239310 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-15 80.1 183 31.15
OS02G13100 Oryza sativa 1e-15 81.3 163 35.58
MP11G01160 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-15 82.0 221 32.13
CNC64A_033G00130 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-15 82.0 228 32.02
AA0011G02110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-15 81.6 187 31.02
MP13G02640 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-15 82.0 192 32.81
ES0156G00270 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-15 82.0 285 25.61
PTI_14G01590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-15 81.6 318 24.53
phs105260 Phytophtora sojae 2e-15 82.0 304 26.64
pte185310 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 81.3 304 26.97
AT5G01700 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 80.9 248 29.03
pte362050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 81.3 303 26.73
ES0293G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-15 81.6 242 28.10
pte621580 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 80.5 285 27.72
ATR_00057G00960 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 80.9 262 32.44
pte03160 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 81.3 265 27.17
pte185630 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 80.9 251 30.28
BPRRCC1105_16G00500 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-15 81.6 280 28.21
CNC64A_015G01020 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-15 80.9 278 27.34
gsu75780 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-15 80.5 313 26.84
CNC64A_010G02280 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-15 80.9 243 30.04
pte425430 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-15 80.5 276 26.81
TP06G04680 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-15 75.1 102 40.20
AT3G05640 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 79.7 294 28.91
pte705980 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-15 79.0 279 26.88
pte750920 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-15 79.3 256 28.12
ORCC809_02G01880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-15 79.0 292 24.66
pte327150 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-15 79.7 261 29.12
ENSMUSG00000044340 Mus musculus 6e-15 80.5 237 27.43
AC00G90410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-15 77.4 250 28.00
OT_06G01740 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-15 79.7 264 27.27
ORCC809_06G01610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-15 79.3 260 28.85
emh89530 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-15 79.3 171 32.16
pte50570 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 79.0 231 26.41
gsu13730 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-14 79.0 278 28.78
pte154250 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 79.3 277 27.80
pte180320 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 79.0 349 24.93
PTI_16G01670 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-14 79.3 166 31.93
AT5G26010 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 78.2 211 36.02
OL06G01690 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-14 78.2 263 29.28
DDB_G0282105 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-14 79.0 206 30.58
TP14G00310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-14 78.2 312 26.28
gsu128340 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-14 78.6 315 26.03
AT3G63340 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 79.0 139 33.09
OS12G01770 Oryza sativa 2e-14 78.2 290 26.55
CR04G02460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-14 78.2 189 32.28
AT1G79630 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 78.2 138 39.13
OS11G01790 Oryza sativa 3e-14 77.8 290 26.55
CV00G85600 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-14 77.0 273 27.47
WBGene00016580 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-14 78.2 348 24.43
PTI_02G02480 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-14 77.4 210 33.33
ENSG00000081913 Homo sapiens 3e-14 78.6 237 27.00
AA0045G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-14 75.9 264 25.76
OS07G11010 Oryza sativa 4e-14 77.8 225 29.78
emh614500 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-14 74.7 227 29.07
emh165730 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-14 77.0 223 31.39
ES0445G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-14 77.8 158 35.44
pte196050 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-14 76.6 234 28.63
PP00007G00330 Physcomitrella patens 7e-14 77.0 222 30.63
CV00G39950 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-14 77.4 258 28.29
AC00G72010 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-14 74.3 246 28.05
AT1G16220 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-14 76.6 165 35.15
AA0019G00190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-14 75.9 287 26.48
MP06G02590 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-13 76.6 261 29.12
pte154170 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 76.3 290 27.59
pte269970 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 76.3 305 26.56
PTI_09G03910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-13 76.6 285 24.91
ES0014G00890 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-13 76.3 208 33.17
CR02G02580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-13 76.3 257 28.40
ccr152280 Chondrus crispus 1e-13 75.9 235 27.66
AP00G39170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-13 75.9 243 27.16
VC00G110980 Volvox carteri 2e-13 74.7 190 28.42
AA0020G00560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-13 74.3 275 27.64
ATR_00163G00140 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 75.1 319 24.45
AA0001G03350 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-13 75.5 357 26.05
AA0025G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-13 73.9 259 26.25
MRCC299_02G08560 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-13 75.1 250 32.00
CV00G18700 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-13 75.5 200 32.00
ENSG00000040199 Homo sapiens 3e-13 75.5 234 26.50
ES0119G00270 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-13 74.7 194 30.93
AT4G03415 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-13 74.7 234 31.62
OS08G39100 Oryza sativa 4e-13 74.7 137 37.96
ENSMUSG00000031732 Mus musculus 4e-13 75.1 237 26.16
AA0034G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-13 75.1 263 30.42
CR04G05090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-13 74.7 185 32.43
phs83300 Phytophtora sojae 5e-13 73.9 255 28.24
pte03260 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-13 74.3 286 26.57
OM_05G01700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-13 74.3 270 29.26
emh327930 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-13 72.0 263 26.62
emh62680 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-13 72.0 263 26.62
PTI_09G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-13 73.6 260 27.31
OS04G25570 Oryza sativa 7e-13 73.6 166 30.72
pte597720 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-13 73.2 292 26.03
RCC4223.04g01110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-13 73.9 288 25.35
CV00G07680 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-13 73.9 209 28.71
AC00G97390 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-13 72.4 272 27.57
pte441180 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 72.8 279 27.60
PI00G37450 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-12 72.8 199 29.65
pte754540 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 72.4 274 28.83
emh711870 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 72.0 240 29.17
emh368600 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 72.0 240 29.17
phs78530 Phytophtora sojae 3e-12 67.8 120 33.33
VC00G16600 Volvox carteri 3e-12 72.0 285 24.56
RCC4223.07g01560 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-12 72.0 246 28.86
ATR_00061G00160 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 72.0 137 35.77
OS02G39480 Oryza sativa 4e-12 71.6 359 25.35
AA0002G06380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-12 67.4 118 36.44
emh102190 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-12 69.3 208 28.37
AC00G88300 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-12 69.3 200 30.00
PP00069G01160 Physcomitrella patens 5e-12 70.9 208 28.37
RCC4223.10g02490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-12 70.9 318 25.79
FC033G00120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-12 70.9 303 24.09
AT5G36250 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-12 70.9 279 25.09
ATR_00025G03950 Amborella trichopoda 7e-12 70.9 236 25.85
OS01G32964 Oryza sativa 7e-12 70.1 195 30.26
AP00G47230 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-12 71.2 134 32.84
PP00004G00590 Physcomitrella patens 8e-12 67.0 124 36.29
emh435980 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 69.7 185 31.35
pte718570 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-11 68.2 211 24.17
emh508210 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 69.7 215 27.91
AT1G03590 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 68.9 164 32.32
emh372290 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 68.9 185 30.81
ES0028G00800 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-11 69.7 111 36.94
OT_11G00850 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 69.7 244 27.87
FC023G00800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-11 67.4 169 30.77
ATR_00023G00460 Amborella trichopoda 3e-11 68.2 269 26.39
pte89890 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 67.8 276 23.91
AA0008G03610 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-11 68.6 216 30.09
PI00G26120 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-11 67.8 317 25.87
pte643780 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 67.8 214 28.04
pte228540 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 67.8 272 25.00
OS05G29030 Oryza sativa 6e-11 67.4 241 29.05
AT3G16560 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-11 67.8 328 23.48
pte492910 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 67.4 237 28.27
OS03G59530 Oryza sativa 7e-11 67.4 265 26.79
VC00G27440 Volvox carteri 7e-11 67.4 217 29.95
emh49550 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-11 67.0 221 30.32
emh694790 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-11 67.0 251 25.90
AA0132G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-10 65.1 135 31.85
CR01G09000 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-10 67.0 285 25.61
AP00G07490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-10 66.2 260 28.85
PP00069G01150 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 67.0 178 29.21
pte598260 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 65.9 217 23.96
PI00G05490 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-10 67.0 252 28.57
OS02G27220 Oryza sativa 1e-10 67.0 272 28.31
AC00G91550 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-10 67.0 164 29.27
CNC64A_007G02370 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-10 67.0 204 27.45
MRCC299_10G04680 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-10 65.1 266 27.82
WBGene00021856 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-10 66.6 268 24.25
AA0014G00310 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-10 65.1 229 28.38
emh546790 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 63.5 153 29.41
ATR_00045G02520 Amborella trichopoda 3e-10 65.5 290 24.83
AA0009G01920 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-10 63.2 183 31.15
YBR125C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-10 65.1 299 24.75
pte717850 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-10 65.1 309 23.62
emh726340 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-10 65.1 282 26.95
PP00162G00130 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 65.1 328 27.74
pte618120 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-10 65.1 319 23.82
PP00238G00330 Physcomitrella patens 6e-10 64.7 192 26.04
CR10G07970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-10 64.7 261 26.44
BPRRCC1105_05G03310 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-10 64.7 223 30.94
AA0001G03900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-10 62.0 203 30.05
SPBC19C7.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-10 64.7 273 23.81
ORCC809_06G02860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-10 63.5 212 31.60
pte176070 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 63.5 247 24.70
ATR_00012G01260 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 63.9 189 29.63
PI00G37260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-09 63.9 210 26.19
AA0020G00660 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-09 62.8 178 30.90
CNC64A_012G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-09 63.9 206 30.58
DDB_G0290075 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-09 63.5 234 26.92
ES0023G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 63.2 160 31.87
ES0013G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 63.2 142 33.80
ENSG00000183977 Homo sapiens 2e-09 63.2 118 32.20
AA0009G03090 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 62.0 292 27.40
ATR_00016G03040 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 62.8 201 25.87
VC00G112960 Volvox carteri 2e-09 63.2 245 25.71
OS07G33230 Oryza sativa 3e-09 60.8 96 42.71
ccr128280 Chondrus crispus 3e-09 62.4 251 26.69
CR09G03820 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-09 59.7 148 31.76
CNC64A_022G00520 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-09 62.0 213 27.70
CV00G04150 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-09 62.0 256 26.56
OL11G00840 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-09 60.8 266 24.81
OS07G45170 Oryza sativa 6e-09 61.2 136 33.09
PP00065G00060 Physcomitrella patens 6e-09 61.2 198 26.77
MP01G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-09 61.6 229 26.20
TP02G06800 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-09 58.9 142 32.39
AA0013G02310 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-08 58.5 184 28.26
SPAC10F6.17c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-08 60.1 246 26.42
CNC64A_002G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-08 60.5 319 25.39
pte611360 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 60.1 273 26.74
pte292800 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 60.1 273 26.74
CR03G14090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 60.5 253 24.51
CR03G12260 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 59.3 189 26.98
ORCC809_11G01690 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-08 60.1 241 23.65
TP19G00050 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 59.7 225 26.22
pte670520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 59.3 267 25.09
WBGene00022832 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 59.7 309 25.57
ENSMUSG00000044957 Mus musculus 2e-08 59.7 136 30.88
ORCC809_06G05750 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-08 59.7 209 27.75
ENSG00000111110 Homo sapiens 3e-08 59.3 267 25.47
PP00109G00510 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 59.3 254 27.17
AP00G64620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-08 59.3 183 28.42
MRCC299_06G04930 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-08 58.5 311 21.86
CNC64A_002G05510 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-08 59.3 258 27.52
FC001G08240 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-08 58.2 269 22.68
ENSMUSG00000048371 Mus musculus 5e-08 58.9 162 28.40
ENSMUSG00000034613 Mus musculus 5e-08 58.5 267 25.47
CV00G78070 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-08 58.5 219 24.20
FC002G07210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-08 57.4 298 22.82
PP00066G01050 Physcomitrella patens 7e-08 58.2 194 24.74
OS03G60650 Oryza sativa 9e-08 58.2 173 29.48
AC00G37340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-08 56.6 235 27.66
phs302530 Phytophtora sojae 9e-08 57.8 299 24.75
Naga_100078g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-08 57.4 224 27.23
CR03G06400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 57.4 139 30.22
OL03G04670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-07 54.7 135 31.85
VC00G99830 Volvox carteri 1e-07 57.8 184 28.80
PP00055G01000 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 57.4 169 27.81
OT_07G01960 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 57.4 293 23.21
PP00411G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 57.0 169 27.81
emh125770 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 55.8 150 27.33
HE0000G45080 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-07 55.8 285 27.37
BPRRCC1105_01G01930 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-07 55.5 127 31.50
SPAC4A8.03c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-07 55.1 308 26.30
emh379110 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 52.4 71 39.44
CNC64A_025G00840 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-07 55.1 164 28.66
pte279360 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-07 54.3 232 25.86
AA0006G05170 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-07 55.1 337 23.74
emh724220 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.5 246 23.98
Naga_100103g5 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-06 54.7 129 29.46
phs186960 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 54.3 218 28.44
CNC64A_007G00810 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 53.9 184 31.52
ES0023G00370 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 51.2 113 33.63
PI00G08430 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 53.5 256 23.44
RCC4223.14g00670 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-06 53.1 254 24.02
FC006G04660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-06 52.4 211 27.01
AC00G53520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-06 53.1 204 27.45
CR12G05220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-06 53.1 117 34.19
pte186680 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 52.4 202 28.22
AP00G59490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-06 52.0 152 32.24
pte708020 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-06 51.2 223 26.01
MRCC299_05G06860 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-06 52.0 136 30.88
emh252160 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-05 51.6 110 32.73