Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
1250 genes are similar to AT1G03000
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1918 942 100.00
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 1014 972 56.38
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 0.0 897 961 51.61
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 714 1057 42.38
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-159 499 734 40.46
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-154 486 731 40.22
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-147 474 713 38.29
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 1e-133 433 876 36.53
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-131 409 398 54.52
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 4e-131 426 805 37.27
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 5e-128 416 875 35.31
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-125 411 622 40.03
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-112 374 664 37.50
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-110 369 704 35.80
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-110 378 825 35.76
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 1e-109 375 614 39.41
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-103 349 775 34.58
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-102 352 689 35.27
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-98 338 366 50.27
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-90 291 194 72.68
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-88 285 181 73.48
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 2e-86 301 575 34.78
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 2e-86 301 575 34.78
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-86 279 174 75.86
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-86 300 591 34.18
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 1e-85 298 573 35.08
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 1e-84 296 573 34.73
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 1e-84 296 568 35.04
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 3e-84 295 573 34.38
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-84 295 582 33.85
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-83 293 575 34.43
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 6e-83 289 575 34.43
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-82 287 570 33.68
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-81 287 576 34.20
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-81 286 575 34.26
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-81 286 593 33.56
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-81 286 602 34.22
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-81 285 574 33.80
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-81 285 616 34.74
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-81 285 577 33.97
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-80 284 574 33.97
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-80 282 578 33.74
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 2e-80 284 515 35.53
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-80 283 582 33.85
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 8e-80 282 577 34.14
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-79 282 515 35.15
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 1e-79 281 573 33.33
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-79 280 572 33.39
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-79 281 515 35.34
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-79 278 577 33.10
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-79 280 585 33.85
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-79 277 257 49.81
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-78 278 575 34.09
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-78 278 591 32.32
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-78 278 591 32.32
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-78 273 596 33.72
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-78 278 594 33.33
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-78 271 612 31.70
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-77 273 598 32.11
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-77 276 342 43.57
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-77 275 573 34.55
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-77 273 579 33.85
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-77 275 572 33.92
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-77 271 314 44.59
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 5e-77 273 343 44.90
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 7e-77 274 661 31.01
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-77 269 581 31.84
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-77 276 593 32.55
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-76 258 309 45.63
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-76 276 305 46.23
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 3e-76 272 596 33.05
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-76 269 604 32.62
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-76 271 589 32.77
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 4e-76 271 537 34.82
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-76 271 605 32.40
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-76 268 613 32.30
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-76 271 589 32.77
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-75 271 572 33.57
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-75 270 606 33.33
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-74 269 544 35.29
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-74 262 558 32.62
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-74 267 575 33.91
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-74 261 555 33.87
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-74 266 549 33.33
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-74 263 578 33.04
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-74 266 574 33.62
AP00G57170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-74 262 320 44.38
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-74 265 586 32.42
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-73 264 556 34.71
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-73 262 560 34.29
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-73 264 575 33.91
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-73 253 288 48.96
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 2e-73 264 598 33.11
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 2e-73 264 595 32.27
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-73 263 634 30.91
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-73 258 569 33.22
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 1e-72 262 617 32.41
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-72 261 533 34.90
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-72 261 574 33.80
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-72 261 572 34.27
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-72 259 282 44.33
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-72 261 721 30.65
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 3e-72 261 573 34.21
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-71 259 525 36.00
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-71 258 573 34.21
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-71 258 533 34.90
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-71 258 629 32.59
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-71 258 617 31.93
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-71 258 616 31.98
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-70 262 662 30.82
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-70 252 659 31.71
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-70 256 617 31.77
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-69 253 638 31.03
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 4e-69 252 557 32.14
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-69 252 601 31.45
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 8e-69 251 512 33.01
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-68 251 515 34.56
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 2e-68 251 558 32.62
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-68 250 822 27.13
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 7e-68 247 594 31.14
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-67 243 592 30.24
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-67 248 575 32.35
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 7e-67 246 599 32.22
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 2e-66 244 610 31.31
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-66 228 283 42.40
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-66 244 603 31.84
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 5e-66 246 553 32.91
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-65 238 298 41.95
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 1e-65 240 310 43.23
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-65 235 550 33.27
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-65 233 501 34.13
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-65 239 561 32.98
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-64 237 531 32.39
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 3e-64 239 576 32.64
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-64 238 314 45.22
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-64 236 537 32.96
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-64 234 602 29.57
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-64 235 578 30.62
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-64 236 669 30.04
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-63 236 310 42.26
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-63 236 541 31.98
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-63 236 630 31.27
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 3e-63 235 606 30.53
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-63 232 609 29.72
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-63 236 385 39.48
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 2e-62 236 311 44.69
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-62 228 518 32.43
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-62 231 578 32.35
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 9e-62 231 370 37.84
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-61 229 631 30.43
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-61 229 314 43.31
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-61 229 288 43.40
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-61 222 574 31.88
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-60 220 547 31.44
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-60 221 420 35.71
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-60 223 531 32.02
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-59 223 516 30.04
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-59 218 512 32.03
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 2e-58 220 394 36.29
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-58 215 257 42.80
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 3e-58 214 565 31.50
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-58 214 556 32.19
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-58 214 234 44.44
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-57 204 228 46.93
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-57 217 553 29.84
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-57 216 539 30.06
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-57 216 508 30.71
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-57 218 537 32.03
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-57 216 629 29.57
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-57 213 292 39.38
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-56 214 613 27.90
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-56 204 286 40.91
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-56 212 518 29.54
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-55 205 357 37.82
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-55 208 254 46.85
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 3e-55 206 570 31.23
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-55 205 588 28.23
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-55 211 257 45.91
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-55 205 577 30.33
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-55 202 390 36.41
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-55 210 302 39.40
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-55 204 585 29.06
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 1e-54 210 580 30.69
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-54 211 492 32.11
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-54 207 236 43.22
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 9e-54 197 374 36.63
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-53 196 394 33.50
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-53 206 564 31.21
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 4e-53 206 292 40.75
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-52 187 185 54.05
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 1e-52 202 555 31.35
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-52 196 441 30.61
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-51 198 555 30.09
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-51 201 188 52.66
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-51 200 436 34.63
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-51 193 263 42.59
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-51 184 217 46.08
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-50 197 582 29.38
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-50 189 243 40.33
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-50 191 566 29.33
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 2e-50 197 239 43.93
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-50 188 310 34.84
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-50 196 406 33.99
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-50 196 234 47.01
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-50 195 243 45.68
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-49 195 329 36.17
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-49 178 235 40.00
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-48 190 305 38.69
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 5e-48 182 309 34.63
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-48 181 311 35.05
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-48 181 303 34.65
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-47 181 298 32.89
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 1e-47 181 303 34.65
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 1e-47 181 303 34.65
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-47 181 296 33.11
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 1e-47 181 296 35.81
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-47 180 303 33.99
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-47 183 561 28.70
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-47 180 309 33.98
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-47 186 581 26.85
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-47 179 248 39.92
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-47 184 234 41.88
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-47 179 392 31.89
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-47 179 320 33.44
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-47 178 241 39.42
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-47 181 561 28.34
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-46 178 310 35.48
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-46 177 309 33.01
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 1e-46 177 244 37.70
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-46 184 192 46.35
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 2e-46 177 303 33.66
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-46 177 234 38.89
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-46 177 302 34.44
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-46 177 377 31.83
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-46 177 299 33.78
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 2e-46 177 244 37.70
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-46 177 242 38.84
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-46 176 233 39.48
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-46 183 382 34.29
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-46 177 309 33.66
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-46 183 303 37.95
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-46 176 233 39.48
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 3e-46 176 310 35.16
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 4e-46 176 243 38.68
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-46 176 246 39.84
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-46 176 353 33.99
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-46 176 233 40.34
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-46 176 233 40.77
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-46 176 250 36.80
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-46 175 245 39.59
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-46 180 582 28.52
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 1e-45 175 240 40.83
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-45 175 233 40.34
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-45 174 246 39.43
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 1e-45 175 241 39.00
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-45 176 479 29.02
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 1e-45 174 262 37.79
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-45 174 301 34.22
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-45 174 244 39.75
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 2e-45 174 241 39.00
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 2e-45 178 582 30.76
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-45 174 233 39.48
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 2e-45 174 244 37.30
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-45 177 235 40.00
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-45 178 235 39.57
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-45 173 247 39.68
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-45 173 232 37.93
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-45 173 246 39.02
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 3e-45 173 239 40.17
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 3e-45 173 239 40.17
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-45 176 293 35.49
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-45 173 247 39.68
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-45 174 242 38.43
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-45 174 238 38.66
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-45 173 241 39.00
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-45 173 251 37.85
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-45 173 233 38.63
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-45 180 276 35.51
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 6e-45 173 294 34.01
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-45 173 334 33.83
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-45 172 239 40.17
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 7e-45 172 240 40.42
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-45 172 250 36.80
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-45 172 304 33.22
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-45 171 232 38.36
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-45 172 244 38.52
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-45 172 230 38.70
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-45 172 243 39.92
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-45 172 232 38.36
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-44 172 239 40.17
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-44 172 306 33.33
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 1e-44 172 244 37.30
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-44 177 245 40.41
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-44 172 241 39.00
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-44 172 241 39.00
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 1e-44 171 241 38.17
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-44 171 236 38.56
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-44 172 262 37.79
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-44 172 244 38.52
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-44 172 245 38.78
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-44 171 248 35.89
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 1e-44 172 244 37.30
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-44 171 241 39.42
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 2e-44 171 245 39.59
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 2e-44 171 241 38.17
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-44 171 240 38.33
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-44 169 334 35.93
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 3e-44 172 290 35.86
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-44 170 233 39.48
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 3e-44 173 289 34.95
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 3e-44 171 241 38.17
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-44 178 277 37.91
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-44 171 245 37.14
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-44 177 296 38.51
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 4e-44 170 241 37.76
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 4e-44 174 233 39.06
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-44 169 247 40.08
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 5e-44 172 289 34.60
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-44 169 243 40.33
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-44 169 247 40.08
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 7e-44 171 290 36.90
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-44 169 239 38.08
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 7e-44 169 233 38.63
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-44 171 273 35.90
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-44 170 308 32.79
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-44 169 239 38.08
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-44 172 292 38.01
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-44 169 241 37.76
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 9e-44 169 241 37.34
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 1e-43 171 294 35.37
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-43 169 243 39.51
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-43 169 251 36.65
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-43 176 359 31.75
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-43 170 241 36.51
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-43 173 230 39.57
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 2e-43 176 275 38.55
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 2e-43 176 275 38.55
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-43 163 232 44.83
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-43 168 241 37.76
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-43 171 574 28.92
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 2e-43 176 235 40.85
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-43 168 241 38.59
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-43 169 271 35.79
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-43 167 233 39.48
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-43 168 272 36.03
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-43 172 235 39.15
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-43 167 240 37.08
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-43 168 245 39.18
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 3e-43 167 233 37.34
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-43 167 241 38.17
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-43 167 248 38.71
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-43 167 267 35.96
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 4e-43 172 235 40.85
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-43 174 307 40.39
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-43 169 526 28.71
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-43 167 267 36.33
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 4e-43 169 290 35.52
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 5e-43 170 571 27.15
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-43 167 233 38.63
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-43 167 234 39.74
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-43 167 239 37.66
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-43 167 244 38.52
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 5e-43 167 244 38.11
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-43 167 241 37.34
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 6e-43 171 235 40.43
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-43 167 272 35.66
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-43 170 290 34.48
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 7e-43 169 295 35.59
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-43 172 236 39.41
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 7e-43 174 277 37.55
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 8e-43 166 246 37.80
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-43 167 245 39.18
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 1e-42 170 233 40.77
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-42 170 235 38.30
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-42 166 262 37.79
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 1e-42 167 253 36.76
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-42 166 234 37.18
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-42 166 234 37.18
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-42 170 237 40.08
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 2e-42 173 274 37.59
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-42 170 257 38.52
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-42 165 243 39.51
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-42 158 172 46.51
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-42 169 235 39.15
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-42 169 237 40.08
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-42 170 237 40.93
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-42 170 237 40.51
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-42 165 231 38.10
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-42 166 241 38.59
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-42 163 283 36.75
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 2e-42 167 253 37.55
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-42 169 256 36.72
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-42 164 247 36.44
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-42 168 235 38.72
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 3e-42 165 243 37.45
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-42 166 246 38.21
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-42 166 276 37.68
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-42 169 235 39.57
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-42 164 267 36.33
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-42 165 227 37.44
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-42 164 247 39.68
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-42 170 270 35.56
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-42 171 280 38.93
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-42 165 245 37.14
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-42 165 259 39.77
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 4e-42 164 267 36.33
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 4e-42 163 281 33.81
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-42 169 519 28.13
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-42 168 269 38.66
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-42 164 267 36.33
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 4e-42 164 267 36.33
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-42 168 235 39.57
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-42 164 232 36.64
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-42 160 231 39.39
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 5e-42 169 245 40.41
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-42 167 235 38.30
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-42 164 238 37.82
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-42 168 236 40.25
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-42 168 245 40.82
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-42 167 245 39.18
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-42 164 252 39.68
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-42 164 249 35.74
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-42 168 236 40.25
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-42 171 275 35.64
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-42 170 303 36.30
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-42 164 278 36.69
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-42 163 267 36.33
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-42 163 231 38.10
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-42 164 237 37.97
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-42 164 246 35.77
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-41 167 232 38.79
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-41 166 285 34.39
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-41 163 267 36.33
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 1e-41 167 235 38.72
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 1e-41 167 245 39.59
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-41 164 257 36.19
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-41 167 250 39.20
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-41 162 267 35.58
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-41 167 233 39.48
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 1e-41 162 267 35.58
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-41 167 235 39.57
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-41 166 263 37.64
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 2e-41 162 231 38.53
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-41 166 232 39.66
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-41 162 267 34.46
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-41 163 230 37.83
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-41 167 244 39.34
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 2e-41 162 267 36.33
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 2e-41 166 235 39.57
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-41 158 233 44.21
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-41 169 275 38.18
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-41 169 278 38.13
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-41 162 310 35.48
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 3e-41 166 235 38.72
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 3e-41 166 236 41.10
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-41 161 252 39.29
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-41 162 241 37.34
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-41 164 249 36.55
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 4e-41 164 387 32.82
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-41 161 216 40.74
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-41 163 249 36.55
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 4e-41 166 234 40.60
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-41 161 267 34.46
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-41 163 237 38.40
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 4e-41 161 232 36.64
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 4e-41 161 232 36.64
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-41 163 249 36.55
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-41 160 219 41.10
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-41 160 247 38.46
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-41 159 276 38.04
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-41 162 254 38.98
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-41 161 240 37.08
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-41 161 276 35.87
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-41 164 521 28.60
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 6e-41 157 245 36.33
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-41 161 246 39.02
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 7e-41 161 252 38.89
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-41 161 253 38.74
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-41 160 231 38.96
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-41 160 279 34.05
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-41 164 235 38.72
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-41 161 258 37.21
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-41 165 231 37.66
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 9e-41 164 245 38.78
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-41 164 235 38.72
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 9e-41 161 252 38.89
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-41 160 230 38.26
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-40 160 242 37.19
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 1e-40 163 252 38.10
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-40 166 278 37.77
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 1e-40 160 245 37.55
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-40 161 291 35.74
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-40 166 328 34.45
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-40 156 286 34.97
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-40 160 255 38.43
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-40 161 289 33.56
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-40 161 292 34.59
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-40 159 246 39.43
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-40 162 294 35.03
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-40 166 259 36.29
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-40 160 245 38.78
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-40 166 286 34.97
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-40 161 292 33.22
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 2e-40 160 245 37.96
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-40 160 251 37.85
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-40 160 251 37.85
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-40 160 245 40.00
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 2e-40 159 231 37.66
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-40 159 231 38.10
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-40 160 243 37.04
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 2e-40 161 296 36.15
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-40 160 245 40.00
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-40 157 286 34.97
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-40 162 232 38.36
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 2e-40 160 252 38.10
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-40 160 246 38.62
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-40 159 241 36.93
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-40 159 266 35.71
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-40 159 241 36.51
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-40 166 321 35.51
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-40 166 236 41.53
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 2e-40 159 269 35.32
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-40 159 266 34.96
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 2e-40 160 254 38.58
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-40 160 253 39.13
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-40 164 237 38.82
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-40 159 246 39.02
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 3e-40 166 278 37.41
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-40 165 278 37.41
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-40 164 259 35.91
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-40 159 232 37.93
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-40 159 242 37.60
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-40 154 239 38.08
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-40 159 270 37.04
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-40 157 232 38.79
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-40 159 266 35.34
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-40 159 267 34.83
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-40 161 241 39.83
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 3e-40 164 313 35.46
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-40 163 296 35.47
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-40 163 244 39.34
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 3e-40 164 237 38.82
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-40 162 234 40.17
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-40 164 580 26.21
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-40 151 156 50.00
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-40 159 307 30.62
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-40 159 256 37.50
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 4e-40 162 288 35.76
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-40 158 231 37.23
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-40 162 245 39.18
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-40 159 245 39.59
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 5e-40 158 231 36.80
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-40 158 245 37.96
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 6e-40 163 237 38.82
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-40 162 288 34.72
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-40 159 245 38.78
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-40 162 253 37.15
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-40 162 236 38.98
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-40 158 353 29.75
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-40 158 241 37.34
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 7e-40 164 221 38.46
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-40 157 266 35.34
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-40 158 225 39.56
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-40 158 307 30.94
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-40 158 242 37.19
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-40 157 245 37.96
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-40 161 313 31.63
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-40 156 246 38.21
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 1e-39 158 257 36.58
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-39 158 245 37.55
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-39 157 243 40.74
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-39 161 253 37.15
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-39 157 264 38.64
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-39 154 240 37.08
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 1e-39 157 246 37.80
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-39 157 264 38.64
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-39 157 238 37.39
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-39 160 239 40.17
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-39 158 246 38.62
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-39 157 242 37.19
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 2e-39 162 232 38.36
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-39 158 297 35.02
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-39 157 245 37.55
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-39 161 253 38.74
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 2e-39 159 288 35.76
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-39 157 262 36.64
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-39 157 262 36.64
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-39 160 236 38.56
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-39 161 239 38.08
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-39 157 318 34.28
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-39 157 297 33.67
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-39 161 246 36.99
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 2e-39 157 300 35.67
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-39 162 268 36.57
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-39 161 235 38.72
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 3e-39 157 246 37.40
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-39 154 289 34.26
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-39 159 245 40.41
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-39 156 277 34.30
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-39 159 235 38.30
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-39 155 377 30.24
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-39 161 229 40.17
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-39 160 232 40.52
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-39 156 245 38.37
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-39 161 279 37.28
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-39 160 250 38.00
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-39 155 230 37.39
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 7e-39 155 310 31.29
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-39 156 551 28.31
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-39 155 239 36.40
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-39 161 240 38.33
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-39 157 231 37.23
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-38 157 288 35.76
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-38 159 250 36.40
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-38 158 519 27.94
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 1e-38 159 232 38.36
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-38 154 232 37.50
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-38 160 254 37.40
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-38 155 280 33.57
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 1e-38 159 236 37.71
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-38 152 286 33.92
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-38 160 218 37.16
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 1e-38 154 250 35.60
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-38 149 225 37.33
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-38 158 233 39.48
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-38 159 278 37.05
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-38 154 249 37.35
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-38 158 236 37.29
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-38 154 257 35.02
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 2e-38 159 236 39.41
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-38 154 230 36.09
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-38 149 169 42.01
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-38 159 273 35.90
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-38 153 235 37.87
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 3e-38 154 251 37.45
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-38 149 227 39.65
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-38 156 236 36.86
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-38 152 230 36.96
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-38 152 238 35.71
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-38 157 252 36.90
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-38 158 257 38.52
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 4e-38 159 286 35.66
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-38 149 283 32.51
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-38 152 238 35.71
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 5e-38 156 292 34.93
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-38 158 278 37.05
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-38 155 294 35.37
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-38 153 283 35.69
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-38 155 232 37.93
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 6e-38 157 278 34.89
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-38 152 231 36.36
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-38 157 242 36.36
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-38 152 278 34.53
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-38 147 235 41.28
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-38 149 231 37.66
OL02G03880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-38 144 137 51.09
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-38 153 214 40.65
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-38 155 366 30.05
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 9e-38 156 234 37.18
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 9e-38 154 313 34.50
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-37 157 277 34.30
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-37 153 282 33.69
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-37 155 186 44.09
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-37 152 253 36.76
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-37 154 230 37.39
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-37 155 231 37.23
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-37 155 694 24.64
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-37 155 227 38.33
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-37 149 304 31.58
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-37 150 230 36.09
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 2e-37 154 287 34.49
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 2e-37 155 274 34.31
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-37 155 302 32.78
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-37 151 238 37.39
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 2e-37 156 337 32.34
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-37 150 231 37.23
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 2e-37 155 305 35.41
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-37 154 314 33.44
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-37 150 233 35.19
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 3e-37 150 241 37.34
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 3e-37 150 270 32.96
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-37 154 232 37.50
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-37 150 317 29.02
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-37 152 229 36.24
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-37 155 242 40.08
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-37 152 238 39.08
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-37 150 311 30.87
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-37 149 238 35.71
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-37 150 261 35.25
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-37 154 243 37.04
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-37 152 234 40.17
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 6e-37 154 274 35.04
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-37 151 299 33.44
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-37 149 314 30.25
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 7e-37 148 243 33.74
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 8e-37 154 274 34.67
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-37 150 250 36.40
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-37 152 237 36.71
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-37 149 233 34.76
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-37 149 204 39.71
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-36 141 160 45.62
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-36 151 225 36.00
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-36 147 244 36.89
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-36 152 435 28.51
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-36 149 173 43.93
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-36 147 294 34.01
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 1e-36 149 187 41.71
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 1e-36 150 227 40.09
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-36 150 293 36.18
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 1e-36 150 258 37.60
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 1e-36 152 230 37.39
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-36 154 236 37.71
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-36 152 252 35.71
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-36 151 260 36.92
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 2e-36 153 331 33.23
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-36 152 237 37.55
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-36 154 281 36.65
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-36 152 272 34.93
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-36 152 268 34.33
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-36 151 237 36.71
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-36 149 250 36.00
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-36 149 288 34.72
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-36 153 285 35.09
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-36 148 258 35.27
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-36 152 267 35.21
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 2e-36 153 275 37.09
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-36 149 247 38.87
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 3e-36 153 275 37.09
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-36 147 287 31.36
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 3e-36 150 239 35.56
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-36 151 228 36.40
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-36 151 253 36.36
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-36 146 231 35.06
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 3e-36 150 228 36.84
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 3e-36 150 250 36.00
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-36 147 246 33.33
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 3e-36 150 263 34.98
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-36 151 313 33.87
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 3e-36 151 250 36.80
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 3e-36 150 249 35.74
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-36 152 269 35.69
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-36 147 245 34.69
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 4e-36 147 231 34.20
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-36 147 222 40.54
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-36 151 226 36.73
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-36 152 234 38.03
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-36 147 272 32.35
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-36 151 243 35.80
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-36 150 398 33.42
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 5e-36 147 232 34.05
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 5e-36 147 235 38.72
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 6e-36 147 232 34.05
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-36 150 274 34.31
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 6e-36 146 285 30.53
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 6e-36 149 260 35.38
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-36 149 239 38.08
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-36 150 232 37.07
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-36 150 253 38.34
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-36 149 238 39.08
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-36 149 280 32.50
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-36 150 268 35.82
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-36 150 225 36.89
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-36 145 322 31.06
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-36 150 293 34.81
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-36 149 256 37.50
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-36 150 175 42.29
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 9e-36 150 270 36.30
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-35 149 256 32.42
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-35 151 241 37.76
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-35 148 258 33.33
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-35 150 276 36.59
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 1e-35 144 283 33.92
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 1e-35 144 283 33.92
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-35 149 235 38.72
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-35 149 259 32.82
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-35 149 256 37.11
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-35 146 236 36.86
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 1e-35 143 301 30.90
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 1e-35 146 230 36.96
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-35 147 276 33.33
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 2e-35 148 225 37.33
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-35 149 326 32.82
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-35 145 175 44.57
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-35 145 279 31.90
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-35 145 182 42.31
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-35 146 253 33.99
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-35 150 245 35.10
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-35 147 242 37.60
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-35 149 237 35.44
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-35 145 175 44.57
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-35 147 245 35.10
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 2e-35 145 231 34.20
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-35 146 283 34.28
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-35 149 235 35.74
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-35 147 241 36.10
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-35 147 260 33.85
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-35 149 251 37.45
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 3e-35 145 272 32.72
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 3e-35 145 274 30.29
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 3e-35 147 246 35.77
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 3e-35 148 256 37.50
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-35 149 268 34.70
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-35 147 310 33.23
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-35 148 240 37.50
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-35 147 326 32.82
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-35 149 262 38.55
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 4e-35 148 230 36.96
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-35 147 239 37.24
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-35 147 250 36.80
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 4e-35 145 341 31.67
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-35 144 222 37.84
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-35 147 252 35.32
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 4e-35 146 243 34.98
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-35 144 231 35.93
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-35 144 238 34.87
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 5e-35 148 281 33.81
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-35 142 295 35.59
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-35 144 192 40.62
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 5e-35 147 239 35.56
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 5e-35 147 227 37.00
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-35 147 259 33.20
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 6e-35 147 239 35.56
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-35 147 227 36.12
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-35 148 341 30.21
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-35 144 300 33.67
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 7e-35 146 253 37.94
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-35 144 291 33.33
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-35 144 237 35.86
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-35 145 249 36.14
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 8e-35 142 245 33.06
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-35 140 291 35.40
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 1e-34 147 285 34.74
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-34 146 235 39.15
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-34 146 231 36.36
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-34 144 228 37.28
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-34 145 232 37.93
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-34 138 238 37.82
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-34 146 172 44.77
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-34 146 259 35.52
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 1e-34 147 178 43.82
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-34 145 227 37.89
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 1e-34 147 341 30.21
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-34 140 290 32.41
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-34 145 280 35.00
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-34 146 236 37.71
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-34 141 238 34.87
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-34 145 231 36.36
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 2e-34 145 250 36.00
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-34 146 243 37.04
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-34 143 236 37.29
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-34 146 238 37.39
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-34 145 294 35.71
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-34 142 175 42.86
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-34 142 234 36.75
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-34 143 286 31.47
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-34 139 293 32.08
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-34 143 295 33.22
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 3e-34 145 248 37.10
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-34 139 301 31.89
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-34 141 228 34.65
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 3e-34 142 173 42.20
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-34 137 233 36.48
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-34 142 292 31.51
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-34 142 490 27.76
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-34 145 231 35.93
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-34 145 251 34.26
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 4e-34 141 173 40.46
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-34 142 226 37.61
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 4e-34 145 320 31.87
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-34 144 237 37.97
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 4e-34 144 261 31.42
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-34 144 315 33.02
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-34 140 250 33.60
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-34 140 196 40.31
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-34 140 191 41.88
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-34 144 330 33.94
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 6e-34 140 256 34.38
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-34 144 243 33.74
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-34 144 247 35.63
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-34 140 189 42.33
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-34 144 250 36.40
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-34 143 234 38.89
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-34 144 243 34.57
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-34 141 253 35.57
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-34 144 245 36.73
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-33 137 237 37.97
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-33 140 379 30.34
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 1e-33 144 233 38.20
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-33 142 235 38.72
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-33 144 206 36.89
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-33 139 275 32.73
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-33 144 228 36.40
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-33 142 260 35.77
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-33 143 239 36.40
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-33 143 250 35.60
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-33 143 257 36.96
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 1e-33 143 309 33.98
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 1e-33 139 294 31.29
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 1e-33 139 241 32.78
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-33 139 254 35.04
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-33 144 250 35.20
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-33 142 229 34.06
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-33 136 228 36.40
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-33 143 237 35.86
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-33 142 281 35.94
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-33 134 186 40.32
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-33 140 226 35.40
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-33 139 191 39.27
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 143 241 34.44
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-33 138 231 34.63
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-33 143 228 36.40
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-33 143 249 36.55
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-33 143 252 38.10
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-33 142 259 34.36
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-33 141 250 34.40
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-33 142 243 36.63
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-33 142 235 34.47
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-33 142 250 34.40
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 3e-33 142 231 35.50
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-33 141 227 36.56
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-33 142 269 34.94
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-33 139 284 33.45
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 3e-33 142 229 35.37
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-33 142 228 36.84
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-33 140 284 33.80
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-33 142 210 38.57
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-33 141 223 35.87
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-33 140 228 37.28
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-33 141 237 35.02
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-33 142 228 36.84
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-33 142 235 34.47
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 4e-33 139 238 39.50
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 4e-33 142 284 33.80
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-33 139 250 35.60
PP00011G00780 Physcomitrella patens 4e-33 139 289 32.53
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-33 140 250 34.80
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-33 140 260 35.38
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-33 137 263 33.84
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-33 140 291 31.62
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 5e-33 141 204 39.22
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-33 141 229 36.24
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-33 142 228 36.84
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-33 142 239 35.15
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 7e-33 140 246 34.15
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-33 140 250 34.80
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-33 138 228 35.53
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-33 140 233 32.19
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 8e-33 140 230 36.09
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-33 136 247 36.44
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-33 139 268 33.58
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-33 140 527 24.48
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-33 135 232 35.34
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-32 139 249 37.35
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-32 136 307 31.60
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-32 138 248 35.48
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-32 137 176 39.20
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-32 137 175 41.14
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 1e-32 139 229 33.62
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-32 134 289 35.29
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-32 139 261 34.48
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 2e-32 137 227 34.80
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-32 139 243 33.33
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-32 138 291 30.93
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-32 140 290 33.10
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-32 140 279 35.84
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-32 138 239 35.98
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 2e-32 139 237 35.86
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-32 136 291 30.58
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-32 138 202 36.63
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-32 139 254 35.43
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-32 130 200 37.00
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-32 139 231 34.20
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-32 139 258 34.11
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-32 135 434 28.57
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 3e-32 139 344 29.94
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-32 139 193 39.38
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-32 132 257 33.46
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-32 139 238 36.13
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-32 135 247 33.20
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-32 139 219 35.62
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 3e-32 138 244 36.07
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 3e-32 138 244 36.07
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 3e-32 138 255 34.90
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-32 129 176 39.20
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-32 138 226 35.84
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-32 138 229 33.62
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-32 139 395 30.13
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-32 137 234 35.47
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-32 135 295 31.53
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-32 138 554 28.52
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-32 138 250 36.00
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 5e-32 138 230 34.78
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 5e-32 137 229 34.93
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-32 133 279 33.33
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-32 138 257 33.85
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-32 137 250 35.20
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-32 137 236 37.29
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-32 134 228 33.77
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-32 137 253 32.81
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-32 135 204 39.71
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-32 137 219 35.16
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-32 137 190 38.42
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-32 134 247 35.22
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 9e-32 134 240 36.25
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-31 137 235 36.60
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-31 137 284 33.45
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-31 137 228 38.60
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-31 137 286 33.22
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-31 133 196 40.31
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-31 137 253 32.81
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-31 137 270 35.56
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-31 137 250 35.60
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-31 134 207 34.78
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-31 132 321 31.15
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-31 137 264 34.85
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-31 135 269 33.83
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-31 136 235 34.89
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-31 135 231 36.80
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-31 135 250 34.80
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-31 133 228 35.09
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-31 136 242 34.71
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-31 135 180 43.33
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-31 135 476 26.26
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-31 136 234 35.47
MP06G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-31 134 247 38.06
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-31 135 225 35.11
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-31 132 313 30.35
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 3e-31 136 294 31.29
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 3e-31 136 299 31.10
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-31 135 259 31.27
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-31 130 286 31.47
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-31 135 240 35.42
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-31 127 201 40.30
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-31 134 233 36.48
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-31 129 287 32.40
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-31 134 262 33.97
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-31 131 287 32.75
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-31 132 238 34.87
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 1e-30 127 263 31.94
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-30 134 250 34.00
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-30 134 214 36.45
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 1e-30 127 177 38.98
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 1e-30 132 497 24.35
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-30 132 338 33.14
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-30 134 218 34.86
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-30 131 262 32.82
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-30 132 285 31.23
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-30 133 227 37.00
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-30 125 191 38.74
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-30 130 232 35.78
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-30 133 239 35.15
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 2e-30 132 278 33.45
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-30 133 271 33.58
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-30 134 196 38.27
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-30 132 244 34.43
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 2e-30 132 265 35.85
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-30 126 223 38.12
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-30 132 253 33.60
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-30 133 326 31.60
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-30 131 237 33.76
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-30 132 225 34.67
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 3e-30 126 288 32.99
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-30 123 142 42.25
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-30 133 267 31.84
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-30 129 312 29.49
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-30 132 303 33.66
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-30 129 282 30.85
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-30 127 286 31.47
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-30 133 251 34.26
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-30 131 272 33.09
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-30 129 221 33.94
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-30 129 282 30.85
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-30 128 264 32.58
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-30 126 275 33.09
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-30 131 294 32.65
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-30 132 277 33.57
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-30 127 168 40.48
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-30 128 297 32.32
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-30 129 227 36.12
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-30 127 235 32.77
FC006G09320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-30 125 295 32.20
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-30 131 225 34.22
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 7e-30 130 278 33.09
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-30 129 197 37.06
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-30 127 308 29.87
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 9e-30 127 197 35.53
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-30 126 285 29.82
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-30 130 241 32.78
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-29 126 246 35.37
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-29 130 310 32.26
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 1e-29 130 322 32.92
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-29 127 286 33.92
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-29 129 291 31.27
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-29 127 228 34.65
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 126 232 34.05
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-29 123 265 35.09
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-29 125 164 45.12
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-29 128 556 25.72
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-29 122 204 34.80
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-29 129 263 34.60
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-29 129 232 38.36
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-29 122 244 34.02
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-29 129 255 32.94
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-29 128 250 34.40
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-29 125 234 36.75
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-29 127 132 50.76
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-29 129 225 35.56
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-29 129 174 40.80
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-29 129 234 35.04
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 5e-29 127 236 35.17
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-29 120 193 36.79
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-29 125 227 33.92
AA0008G01600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-29 125 280 31.07
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-28 125 216 35.65
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-28 127 252 34.52
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-28 127 173 40.46
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-28 127 266 32.33
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-28 126 195 36.92
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-28 126 178 39.89
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-28 117 138 45.65
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-28 123 196 36.73
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 3e-28 126 227 34.80
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-28 122 215 36.74
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 4e-28 125 276 32.97
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-28 117 172 39.53
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-28 121 281 30.60
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-28 125 150 44.00
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-28 125 258 34.11
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-28 125 258 34.11
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-28 124 242 36.36
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-28 118 201 38.81
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-28 118 201 38.81
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 6e-28 124 271 31.37
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-28 122 278 31.29
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-28 122 227 35.68
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 1e-27 122 232 35.78
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 1e-27 121 335 28.96
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-27 120 167 37.72
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-27 118 233 32.19
ES0007G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-27 124 334 29.34
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-27 119 243 32.10
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-27 122 233 33.05
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-27 121 238 33.61
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-27 118 226 36.28
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-27 122 243 32.51
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-27 122 180 37.78
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-26 121 203 36.95
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 1e-26 121 165 38.18
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-26 121 201 37.31
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-26 117 202 33.66
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-26 117 202 34.16
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-26 120 206 33.50
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-26 118 253 30.83
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 6e-26 119 311 27.33
ENSMUSG00000075324 Mus musculus 1e-25 118 285 29.47
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-25 118 243 34.57
CNC64A_011G00690 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-25 115 335 30.75
CR12G17030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-25 118 266 31.95
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-25 116 248 33.87
ENSG00000182263 Homo sapiens 2e-25 117 285 28.77
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 2e-25 111 185 37.30
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-25 113 251 30.68
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-25 114 273 30.40
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-25 114 177 37.29
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-25 115 239 33.47
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 5e-25 108 170 36.47
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 7e-25 116 194 34.54
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-25 110 268 29.48
AT1G62130 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-25 115 297 29.97
ATR_00011G00330 Amborella trichopoda 9e-25 110 143 38.46
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 9e-25 115 206 34.95
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 1e-24 115 206 32.04
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-24 106 156 36.54
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-24 110 279 32.26
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-24 108 220 34.55
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-24 107 168 34.52
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-23 111 272 29.78
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-23 112 257 30.35
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-23 108 264 29.92
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-23 106 167 34.13
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-23 104 167 40.12
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-23 105 244 34.02
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-23 103 164 39.02
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-23 108 214 35.51
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-23 110 185 36.22
emh752320 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-23 107 173 36.42
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 5e-23 110 198 32.32
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 8e-23 105 238 30.67
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-23 104 214 35.05
CR06G02560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-22 107 163 41.10
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-22 105 205 35.12
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 1e-22 107 280 29.29
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-22 102 219 33.79
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-22 107 249 32.93
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-22 101 151 38.41
FC003G11510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-22 101 157 36.94
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-22 106 250 33.20
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 3e-22 105 106 46.23
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 3e-22 104 217 33.18
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-22 102 190 33.68
TPCG02980 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-22 105 206 32.04
TPCG02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-22 105 206 32.04
CR12G02140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-22 105 272 29.04
Naga_1Chloroplast12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-22 104 231 29.44
AACG01130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-22 104 215 33.02
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-21 105 196 32.65
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-21 105 290 28.62
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-21 102 257 32.68
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-21 100 276 28.62
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-21 101 192 34.38
AA0045G00400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-21 99.8 232 31.47
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-21 103 286 29.37
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-21 103 267 29.96
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-21 103 267 29.96
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-21 102 195 34.36
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-21 99.8 113 39.82
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 2e-20 101 221 32.58
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 2e-20 99.8 256 30.86
gsu64390 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-20 100 203 32.02
emh444940 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-20 97.1 232 28.45
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-20 99.4 209 34.45
ES0016G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-20 99.8 251 31.87
CNC64A_018G01670 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-20 96.3 252 31.35
gsu124440 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-20 98.6 360 27.22
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 6e-20 99.0 365 26.03
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-20 93.6 168 37.50
AP00G42740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-19 95.9 223 31.84
ATR_00011G01590 Amborella trichopoda 1e-19 94.7 119 44.54
AA0010G02480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-19 92.8 143 37.06
phs239430 Phytophtora sojae 2e-19 94.7 166 34.34
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 4e-19 96.3 177 36.16
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-19 95.9 270 30.00
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-19 93.2 162 38.27
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-19 95.9 260 32.31
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-19 95.5 240 27.50
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-18 95.9 267 32.58
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-18 94.0 277 27.80
AC00G34340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-18 95.5 318 26.73
PP00083G00490 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 94.7 272 27.57
CNC64A_016G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-18 94.0 255 29.02
ATR_00088G00480 Amborella trichopoda 2e-18 94.0 254 31.10
emh372670 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-18 87.0 93 43.01
emh435620 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-18 87.0 93 43.01
VC00G54400 Volvox carteri 3e-18 93.6 111 42.34
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 92.4 257 26.46
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-18 93.2 196 33.16
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 92.8 207 31.88
AP00G00590 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-17 92.4 278 28.78
PP06935G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-17 89.4 229 27.07
ccr73700 Chondrus crispus 1e-17 91.3 161 34.16