Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
1250 genes are similar to AC00G43830
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 1421 699 100.00
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 973 697 69.15
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 951 689 69.67
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 885 687 63.32
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 873 687 62.45
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 830 694 59.80
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 801 689 58.06
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 799 704 59.09
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 795 672 57.44
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 791 694 57.93
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 775 707 56.86
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 0.0 774 671 56.78
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 771 705 56.03
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 770 667 59.37
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 767 729 54.05
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 763 707 55.45
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 0.0 754 627 60.77
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 752 650 56.92
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 741 711 55.27
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 0.0 733 655 56.03
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 674 638 54.23
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 0.0 660 704 49.86
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 633 686 49.27
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 0.0 626 713 49.93
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 625 676 50.59
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 611 613 54.49
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 612 671 47.69
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 0.0 597 653 48.24
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 0.0 593 694 46.69
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 583 516 56.01
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 0.0 588 693 46.90
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 0.0 588 693 46.90
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 584 686 47.52
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 577 677 47.71
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 568 661 47.50
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 565 682 43.99
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 561 682 43.70
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 0.0 551 475 57.89
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 0.0 549 634 47.32
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 560 698 44.41
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 543 688 42.73
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 540 672 47.47
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 540 672 47.47
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-178 537 706 42.21
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-150 456 543 48.80
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-140 434 532 47.56
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-135 416 526 46.20
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-131 405 528 44.89
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-130 406 518 46.14
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-127 397 529 44.23
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-112 363 544 43.38
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-100 330 476 42.23
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-80 278 441 40.36
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-71 236 199 58.29
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-71 236 199 58.29
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-70 247 286 46.85
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-69 231 207 56.04
PP00030G01760 Physcomitrella patens 2e-65 222 234 51.28
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-58 207 295 42.71
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-54 202 348 37.93
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-54 196 264 42.80
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-53 186 161 57.14
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-52 196 293 42.32
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-50 193 417 35.25
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-50 191 341 38.42
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-50 189 320 38.75
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-49 189 668 28.14
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-49 188 402 35.57
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 9e-49 187 443 33.18
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-49 178 293 39.25
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 1e-48 187 409 33.74
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 1e-48 187 503 30.62
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-48 186 593 29.85
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-48 186 406 33.74
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-48 186 406 33.74
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 3e-48 186 440 33.18
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 3e-48 186 409 33.74
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 4e-48 185 409 33.50
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-48 184 406 33.50
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 7e-48 184 409 33.99
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-48 185 401 34.66
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-47 183 577 29.98
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-47 183 574 29.62
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-47 182 401 34.16
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-47 182 401 34.16
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-46 181 434 33.64
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-46 181 406 33.74
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 3e-46 179 406 34.73
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 4e-46 179 403 32.75
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 4e-46 179 406 34.73
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 4e-46 179 400 34.25
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 4e-46 179 400 34.25
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-46 179 437 32.04
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-46 177 293 38.91
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-45 178 581 29.43
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-45 177 408 34.31
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-45 178 405 32.59
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-45 177 406 32.76
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-45 177 409 33.25
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-45 177 409 33.50
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-45 177 409 33.50
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-45 177 406 33.00
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-45 177 401 33.67
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-45 177 406 33.00
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-45 165 218 44.50
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-45 176 440 31.14
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-45 176 406 32.76
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-44 165 230 43.04
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-44 175 400 33.75
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-44 174 434 32.26
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-44 173 406 32.76
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-44 172 434 31.34
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-43 172 407 32.68
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 2e-43 171 438 31.96
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-43 170 401 32.92
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 6e-43 170 399 33.33
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-43 169 576 29.17
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-42 169 596 28.86
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-42 169 569 28.30
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 5e-42 168 452 32.74
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-41 166 544 31.25
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-41 166 346 34.10
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-41 153 181 47.51
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 4e-41 164 276 38.41
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-41 155 238 38.66
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-40 163 377 31.83
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-40 161 449 30.51
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-40 161 252 40.08
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-39 160 401 31.67
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-39 159 276 38.04
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 2e-39 160 251 40.24
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-39 159 378 31.22
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-39 159 405 31.11
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-39 156 413 31.48
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-39 159 374 31.55
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-39 156 248 39.52
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-38 150 286 34.27
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-38 157 270 39.63
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-38 157 424 31.13
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-38 154 383 32.11
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-38 155 277 37.91
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-38 153 272 37.50
emh642880 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-38 152 356 33.43
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-38 153 384 32.29
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-37 155 406 32.02
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-37 149 283 36.04
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-37 152 221 39.82
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-37 153 294 35.37
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 3e-37 153 275 38.18
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 3e-37 153 272 36.03
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-37 152 239 38.49
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 5e-37 153 251 39.04
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 6e-37 153 512 27.73
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-37 151 246 39.02
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 9e-37 152 252 38.89
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 1e-36 151 253 38.74
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 2e-36 150 272 38.97
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-36 150 442 29.86
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-36 151 441 30.16
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-36 150 261 39.08
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 2e-36 150 290 36.90
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-36 145 274 36.86
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-36 148 261 38.31
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-36 150 217 42.40
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-36 146 244 38.93
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 3e-36 145 250 39.20
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-36 150 248 37.90
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-36 140 209 42.58
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-36 149 219 42.47
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 5e-36 144 274 36.50
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 5e-36 144 274 36.50
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-36 149 211 41.23
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-36 149 256 37.50
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-36 148 240 40.42
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-36 144 274 36.50
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 6e-36 149 275 37.09
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-36 144 274 36.50
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-36 149 251 37.05
FBgn0051495 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-36 142 324 32.41
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-36 144 270 37.04
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-36 144 270 37.41
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 1e-35 148 275 35.64
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 1e-35 144 274 37.23
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-35 147 275 36.36
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-35 148 432 29.17
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 2e-35 148 267 35.21
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-35 147 273 36.63
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-35 147 277 36.10
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-35 143 272 37.13
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 3e-35 142 274 36.13
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-35 145 217 41.94
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-35 142 238 38.66
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-35 147 263 34.98
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-35 142 238 38.66
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-35 142 272 37.13
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 6e-35 141 273 36.63
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-35 146 224 37.95
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 7e-35 146 267 34.83
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-34 145 292 34.59
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 1e-34 140 241 38.17
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 1e-34 140 274 37.23
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 1e-34 140 241 39.00
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-34 144 251 37.85
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-34 145 216 40.28
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-34 140 246 36.18
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 2e-34 144 304 31.91
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 2e-34 145 264 34.85
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-34 140 241 39.83
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-34 140 242 40.50
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-34 144 442 29.86
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-34 140 246 36.99
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-34 144 292 34.25
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-34 139 300 34.00
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-34 141 266 39.10
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-34 144 264 35.23
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-34 139 274 36.50
AA0009G00520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-34 133 152 48.68
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-34 140 272 37.50
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-34 139 246 36.59
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-34 142 261 38.31
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-34 143 267 36.33
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-34 139 274 36.86
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-34 139 261 35.63
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-34 142 218 40.37
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 5e-34 139 277 36.82
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-34 143 213 40.85
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-34 138 275 37.09
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-34 142 274 33.94
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-34 140 252 37.30
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-34 142 282 35.11
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 7e-34 142 268 35.07
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-34 138 247 36.03
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 8e-34 143 269 37.17
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-34 141 222 40.09
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 9e-34 142 246 36.59
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-33 138 242 38.43
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-33 137 271 36.53
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-33 142 445 29.21
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 1e-33 142 247 34.82
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-33 137 241 37.76
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-33 137 274 35.04
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 1e-33 142 253 34.78
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 1e-33 142 248 39.11
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-33 142 445 29.21
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 1e-33 142 294 32.99
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-33 140 255 36.08
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-33 137 266 35.71
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-33 141 238 39.92
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-33 138 241 39.83
emh407360 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-33 136 136 48.53
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-33 137 241 39.00
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-33 139 428 28.50
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-33 137 238 38.24
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-33 140 241 39.83
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 2e-33 137 241 38.59
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 2e-33 137 241 38.59
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 2e-33 142 466 28.97
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-33 137 273 34.43
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-33 137 243 40.33
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-33 137 244 38.93
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 2e-33 137 241 39.83
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 2e-33 140 213 41.31
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-33 137 242 36.78
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-33 137 278 35.61
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-33 140 227 39.65
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-33 141 312 32.69
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-33 136 274 35.04
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-33 137 244 38.93
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-33 137 278 35.61
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-33 137 244 38.93
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-33 136 241 38.59
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-33 140 238 39.92
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-33 141 416 29.09
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-33 136 277 35.74
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-33 140 238 36.97
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-33 136 246 37.40
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-33 140 214 39.25
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-33 136 250 35.60
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-33 136 290 34.48
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-33 136 246 35.77
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-33 136 275 35.64
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-33 139 213 40.85
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-33 139 480 30.21
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-33 140 297 33.00
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-33 140 318 31.76
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 7e-33 140 268 37.69
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-33 135 277 35.74
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-33 135 271 36.16
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-33 135 250 39.60
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-33 135 244 38.93
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-33 138 238 37.39
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-32 137 255 35.29
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-32 138 238 36.13
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-32 135 252 35.32
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-32 139 249 36.95
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-32 139 264 34.85
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-32 135 241 38.59
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-32 135 252 34.92
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-32 138 222 38.74
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 1e-32 135 241 38.17
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-32 137 215 39.53
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 134 252 34.92
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 135 241 38.17
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 1e-32 134 270 34.81
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-32 135 259 36.68
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 1e-32 135 272 36.03
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-32 135 241 38.59
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 134 252 34.92
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-32 135 241 38.59
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-32 133 249 37.35
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-32 135 259 35.91
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-32 138 276 34.06
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-32 139 280 33.93
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-32 139 302 34.11
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-32 134 306 32.35
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-32 134 269 35.32
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 2e-32 134 241 38.17
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 2e-32 138 239 36.40
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-32 134 324 31.48
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-32 134 247 35.63
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-32 134 251 34.66
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 2e-32 134 272 36.03
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-32 137 306 34.97
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-32 138 271 36.16
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-32 137 216 39.81
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 3e-32 137 200 40.00
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-32 138 233 36.48
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-32 134 241 38.17
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-32 130 221 35.75
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-32 137 224 39.29
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-32 134 272 34.19
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-32 138 282 33.69
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-32 135 214 39.72
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-32 133 241 36.51
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 4e-32 133 246 35.77
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 4e-32 137 489 27.61
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-32 137 252 36.51
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-32 134 244 38.52
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 4e-32 133 252 34.92
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 4e-32 133 252 34.92
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 4e-32 137 234 36.75
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-32 137 258 36.82
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-32 138 280 33.93
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-32 133 252 34.92
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-32 137 272 34.56
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-32 133 220 37.73
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-32 137 249 36.55
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-32 135 206 39.81
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-32 137 270 36.30
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 7e-32 137 236 36.86
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-32 136 221 38.01
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-32 137 280 32.86
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-32 132 272 34.93
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 8e-32 131 280 35.71
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-31 135 497 27.36
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-31 135 225 37.78
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-31 132 246 35.77
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-31 132 246 35.37
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-31 132 246 36.59
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-31 132 241 37.34
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-31 132 283 34.98
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 1e-31 132 272 35.29
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-31 136 280 33.21
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-31 131 272 35.29
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-31 131 246 35.37
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 2e-31 131 252 34.52
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-31 134 213 38.97
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-31 136 286 34.97
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 131 272 36.03
PP00391G00190 Physcomitrella patens 2e-31 126 245 35.92
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 2e-31 132 241 36.51
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-31 134 233 36.48
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 2e-31 132 272 34.19
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-31 127 209 39.23
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-31 131 273 35.16
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-31 134 221 37.56
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-31 134 265 36.23
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-31 131 273 37.00
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-31 134 233 37.34
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 2e-31 131 241 37.34
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-31 134 236 37.29
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 2e-31 131 252 33.73
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-31 131 272 35.29
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-31 130 272 36.03
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-31 131 241 37.34
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 3e-31 135 507 29.78
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-31 135 258 33.72
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-31 130 272 36.03
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-31 132 442 27.83
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 3e-31 131 272 34.93
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-31 134 216 38.89
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-31 131 272 34.93
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 4e-31 134 223 38.12
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 4e-31 134 223 38.12
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 4e-31 131 272 34.93
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 4e-31 133 235 35.32
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 4e-31 133 227 37.00
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-31 134 223 37.67
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-31 130 272 33.82
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-31 133 246 36.18
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-31 133 216 37.96
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-31 133 228 36.40
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 6e-31 133 216 37.96
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-31 129 241 36.51
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 6e-31 129 252 33.73
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 6e-31 133 216 37.96
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 6e-31 132 411 28.71
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-31 133 229 37.55
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 7e-31 133 212 38.21
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 7e-31 130 272 34.56
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-31 133 426 29.11
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 7e-31 132 273 33.33
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-31 129 247 37.25
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 7e-31 132 227 38.33
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-31 131 278 34.17
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-31 130 272 35.29
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-31 132 223 37.67
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-31 129 241 36.51
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-31 133 247 36.03
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-30 129 246 36.59
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-30 129 320 30.94
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-30 132 221 38.01
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-30 129 241 36.51
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-30 133 290 33.79
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-30 129 272 33.46
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 1e-30 129 233 36.48
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-30 133 241 36.51
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-30 132 223 37.67
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 1e-30 132 223 37.67
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-30 132 351 30.77
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-30 131 228 36.84
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-30 130 314 34.08
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-30 133 287 32.75
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-30 129 337 32.34
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-30 132 216 37.50
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-30 129 320 30.94
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-30 129 238 36.97
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-30 129 272 32.35
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-30 129 247 36.84
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-30 132 277 34.66
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-30 128 256 37.50
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 2e-30 129 272 33.46
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-30 122 159 45.91
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 2e-30 131 206 39.32
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 2e-30 128 245 37.14
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-30 128 254 37.40
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-30 132 268 33.58
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-30 128 272 33.09
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-30 131 213 39.44
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-30 130 277 33.21
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-30 127 267 34.46
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-30 132 245 35.51
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-30 127 273 37.00
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 3e-30 128 271 34.69
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-30 127 246 34.15
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-30 131 464 27.16
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 4e-30 127 338 31.36
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 4e-30 130 212 36.79
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-30 129 214 38.79
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-30 130 232 37.50
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-30 131 232 35.78
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-30 124 223 33.63
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-30 127 273 35.90
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 5e-30 130 241 36.10
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-30 126 320 31.25
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 5e-30 130 212 36.32
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-30 129 224 37.50
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-30 130 214 37.85
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-30 130 210 38.10
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 5e-30 127 338 31.07
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 5e-30 127 337 31.45
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 5e-30 131 547 28.34
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-30 129 277 32.85
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-30 131 154 46.10
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-30 130 232 37.07
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-30 130 398 26.88
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-30 130 245 35.92
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-30 129 218 38.07
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 7e-30 129 440 26.59
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-30 130 216 37.04
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 126 338 31.07
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-29 129 216 37.04
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 126 315 31.43
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-29 126 241 36.51
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-29 127 241 36.93
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-29 126 241 36.51
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-29 126 272 33.09
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-29 128 206 38.83
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-29 125 235 37.02
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 2e-29 129 241 35.68
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-29 129 220 36.82
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-29 129 243 35.39
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-29 125 272 33.46
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-29 120 149 44.97
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-29 125 272 33.46
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-29 125 272 33.46
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-29 125 276 35.14
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 2e-29 126 242 34.30
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-29 125 241 36.51
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-29 125 269 34.57
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-29 127 213 38.50
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-29 128 218 38.07
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 3e-29 127 225 41.33
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-29 125 315 31.43
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-29 125 230 37.39
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-29 125 314 31.85
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-29 125 267 33.71
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-29 127 222 36.04
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-29 125 280 33.57
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-29 125 259 35.91
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-29 125 247 34.82
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-29 129 224 35.27
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 4e-29 127 223 36.77
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-29 124 245 36.73
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-29 125 267 33.71
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-29 125 267 33.71
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-29 125 260 36.15
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-29 127 213 38.50
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-29 128 224 37.95
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-29 125 260 36.15
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-29 127 239 34.73
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-29 125 260 36.15
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-29 124 303 30.36
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-29 124 271 33.21
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-29 124 254 35.43
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-29 127 252 34.92
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-29 124 224 36.61
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-29 126 223 34.08
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-29 127 240 35.00
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-29 123 266 33.83
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-29 124 275 34.18
emh97470 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-29 116 119 50.42
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-29 123 245 35.92
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 9e-29 124 267 33.71
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 1e-28 120 219 37.44
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-28 123 368 27.45
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-28 126 246 37.80
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-28 125 213 38.03
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 1e-28 123 245 36.33
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-28 123 245 36.33
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-28 126 218 38.99
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-28 123 268 33.58
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-28 123 275 35.27
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 1e-28 127 292 30.14
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-28 123 280 33.57
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-28 124 222 36.49
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-28 126 238 35.29
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-28 123 264 34.85
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-28 122 241 35.27
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-28 122 314 30.25
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-28 123 272 33.46
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-28 125 211 36.49
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-28 125 220 35.45
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-28 122 244 36.48
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 2e-28 122 242 35.54
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-28 125 265 33.58
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-28 125 282 34.04
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-28 124 263 34.60
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-28 122 314 30.89
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-28 125 230 34.78
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-28 125 239 35.56
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-28 119 228 34.65
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-28 122 243 33.74
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-28 122 261 32.95
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-28 124 476 27.94
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-28 125 235 36.60
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-28 122 314 31.21
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 3e-28 122 317 30.60
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-28 124 218 37.16
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-28 122 242 35.95
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-28 125 305 33.77
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 3e-28 122 251 35.46
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-28 125 260 36.15
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 4e-28 124 252 34.52
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-28 121 303 30.03
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 4e-28 122 242 35.54
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-28 122 272 32.35
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-28 122 272 32.35
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-28 121 244 34.43
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-28 124 279 32.62
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-28 124 281 32.03
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 5e-28 121 276 32.97
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-28 121 316 31.01
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-28 124 227 34.36
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-28 121 271 34.32
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-28 121 303 30.03
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-28 122 507 27.42
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 5e-28 123 302 33.11
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-28 120 315 31.11
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-28 121 245 35.92
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-28 124 221 38.46
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-28 116 148 43.92
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-28 125 271 34.32
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-28 121 245 36.33
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 6e-28 121 244 35.25
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 6e-28 124 236 34.32
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-28 121 282 34.04
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-28 121 244 36.07
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-28 124 279 32.97
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-28 115 157 42.68
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-28 120 245 35.10
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 7e-28 120 304 30.26
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-28 124 275 34.91
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-28 120 315 31.11
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 8e-28 124 246 33.33
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-28 120 314 30.25
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 8e-28 120 276 32.61
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-28 124 485 28.04
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-28 120 267 32.96
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-28 122 228 37.28
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-28 120 282 33.69
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 120 242 35.12
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-27 124 243 35.80
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-27 120 242 34.71
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-27 123 227 33.48
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-27 123 276 31.88
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-27 120 303 29.70
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-27 120 239 36.82
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-27 121 175 44.00
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-27 117 241 32.37
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-27 121 239 35.98
emh465180 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-27 120 321 30.84
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-27 123 252 33.33
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-27 123 228 35.53
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-27 121 446 28.48
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-27 119 248 35.48
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-27 122 273 36.63
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-27 119 339 31.27
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-27 119 270 33.33
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-27 122 250 33.60
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-27 122 211 39.81
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-27 120 473 27.48
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-27 119 244 35.66
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-27 119 218 34.86
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 2e-27 123 184 38.59
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-27 122 227 37.00
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-27 119 242 33.06
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-27 122 257 33.07
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-27 121 210 37.14
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 3e-27 120 302 32.45
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 3e-27 122 243 36.21
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 3e-27 122 219 37.90
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-27 117 229 36.24
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-27 119 304 29.93
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 3e-27 122 252 34.92
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-27 119 209 35.89
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-27 119 268 34.33
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-27 122 196 40.31
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 3e-27 120 257 32.68
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-27 121 219 35.16
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-27 119 263 34.98
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-27 121 235 36.17
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-27 121 206 36.41
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-27 121 213 39.91
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 5e-27 121 213 38.97
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-27 118 279 33.33
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-27 118 245 34.69
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-27 119 299 32.78
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 5e-27 121 239 35.56
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-27 121 242 34.71
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-27 118 242 33.88
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-27 118 244 34.43
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-27 121 240 37.92
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-27 121 218 37.16
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 6e-27 121 262 32.06
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-27 121 447 26.17
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-27 114 221 36.65
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-27 120 224 35.27
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-27 120 243 34.16
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-27 117 241 34.02
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-27 121 241 35.68
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 8e-27 117 245 34.29
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 8e-27 117 271 32.47
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 8e-27 117 271 32.47
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-27 118 221 36.65
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 9e-27 120 216 34.26
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-27 120 222 39.19
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-26 114 241 37.76
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-26 117 304 29.28
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-26 117 337 29.08
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-26 118 213 36.62
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-26 119 214 35.98
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-26 117 304 29.28
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-26 118 264 32.58
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-26 120 229 35.81
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-26 119 217 34.10
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-26 119 219 37.90
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-26 119 271 33.95
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-26 117 237 32.49
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 119 261 33.72
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-26 117 216 36.11
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-26 119 235 34.04
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-26 119 223 38.57
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-26 116 248 33.87
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-26 114 179 37.99
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-26 118 215 38.14
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-26 119 220 33.18
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-26 115 227 33.04
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-26 116 231 36.36
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-26 118 253 33.99
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-26 115 337 29.08
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-26 118 226 38.05
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-26 116 249 32.53
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-26 118 285 32.28
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-26 115 245 33.47
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 5e-26 118 256 31.25
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-26 115 304 29.61
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-26 112 223 36.32
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-26 115 229 32.75
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-26 118 217 35.48
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-26 117 253 33.99
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-26 117 214 38.79
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-26 117 169 40.83
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-26 114 337 28.78
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-26 117 253 34.78
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-26 117 245 34.69
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-26 114 314 31.21
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-26 116 453 27.59
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-26 115 238 36.97
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-26 117 280 29.64
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-26 117 243 33.33
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-25 114 217 35.02
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 116 375 27.73
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 1e-25 116 229 37.55
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-25 117 260 33.46
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-25 114 232 32.76
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-25 117 228 35.53
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 1e-25 115 248 35.89
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-25 117 236 33.90
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-25 117 238 35.29
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-25 114 235 35.32
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-25 117 218 36.70
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-25 116 245 33.06
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-25 111 238 33.19
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-25 117 186 40.32
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-25 116 213 36.62
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-25 115 250 32.00
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-25 114 272 31.62
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-25 115 251 34.26
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-25 117 174 39.08
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 2e-25 116 227 37.00
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 2e-25 116 188 38.30
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-25 113 315 29.84
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-25 115 245 35.10
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-25 110 233 36.48
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-25 115 209 34.45
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-25 116 209 34.45
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-25 115 237 36.71
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-25 113 410 26.59
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-25 112 272 34.56
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-25 116 224 34.82
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 3e-25 115 212 35.85
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-25 109 213 34.74
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-25 111 264 33.71
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-25 115 218 37.61
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 3e-25 115 215 35.81
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 3e-25 115 214 34.58
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-25 115 220 35.91
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-25 112 227 33.48
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 3e-25 113 266 34.96
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-25 114 238 36.13
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-25 112 249 34.54
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-25 113 223 32.74
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 4e-25 115 215 35.35
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-25 115 166 42.17
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-25 114 238 34.87
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-25 115 497 23.54
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-25 115 220 35.91
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-25 115 227 34.36
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-25 113 233 31.33
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-25 114 244 35.25
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-25 115 266 33.08
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-25 114 216 35.19
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 6e-25 114 212 39.62
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-25 114 225 36.89
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-25 110 267 32.21
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-25 115 188 40.43
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-25 113 267 32.96
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-25 111 304 28.29
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-25 114 243 32.10
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-25 114 228 35.96
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-25 114 211 35.07
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-25 114 211 39.81
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-25 114 244 35.66
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 9e-25 114 220 38.18
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 112 304 31.91
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-24 114 256 32.03
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-24 114 245 33.06
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-24 113 139 42.45
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-24 112 244 34.84
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-24 110 312 29.49
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-24 108 222 38.29
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 1e-24 113 223 35.87
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 113 211 39.81
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 113 246 33.33
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-24 113 224 37.05
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-24 113 209 34.45
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 113 260 34.62
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-24 108 304 30.26
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-24 113 221 35.29
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-24 112 233 31.76
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-24 112 271 30.63
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 3e-24 112 246 32.93
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-24 112 159 42.77
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-24 111 228 36.40
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 4e-24 111 218 35.78
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-24 109 261 31.03
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-24 112 268 33.21
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-24 112 220 36.36
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-24 111 217 35.48
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-24 110 236 33.90
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-24 111 213 35.21
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-24 110 236 34.32
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-24 107 225 33.33
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-24 104 167 40.12
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-24 110 231 34.63
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-24 111 209 34.45
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-24 109 225 36.89
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-24 108 254 29.53
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 8e-24 111 222 37.39
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-24 110 235 31.06
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-24 110 215 37.21
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-23 110 226 34.07
emh407320 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-23 104 146 43.15
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-23 110 235 34.47
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-23 110 231 35.93
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-23 109 234 33.33
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-23 110 216 33.33
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-23 109 251 32.67
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-23 110 308 31.49
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-23 106 199 36.18
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-23 107 212 33.96
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-23 109 213 36.15
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-23 109 226 34.51
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-23 107 267 31.09
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-23 107 215 36.28
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-23 109 216 32.87
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-23 108 265 30.94
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-23 108 272 29.41
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-23 109 240 30.42
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-23 108 246 33.33
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 4e-23 107 266 33.08
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-23 108 239 34.73
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-23 108 221 34.84
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-23 108 312 31.41
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 5e-23 108 222 34.68
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-23 108 233 35.19
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 7e-23 108 224 37.50
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-23 108 238 32.35
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-23 107 215 30.70
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 7e-23 107 233 37.34
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-23 108 212 35.38
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-23 107 380 26.84
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-23 107 212 37.74
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-22 107 237 33.33
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-22 107 213 35.68
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 1e-22 106 308 31.17
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-22 107 208 35.58
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-22 105 225 33.33
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 1e-22 107 227 33.04
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 1e-22 107 207 31.88
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-22 107 236 31.36
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-22 107 221 34.84
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-22 107 268 31.72
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-22 103 206 35.44
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-22 102 239 32.22
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-22 102 206 35.44
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 107 208 35.10
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 105 250 35.20
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 106 223 37.22
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-22 106 212 37.74
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-22 106 211 35.55
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 3e-22 105 218 37.16
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-22 100 217 32.72
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-22 104 284 31.34
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-22 105 213 34.74
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-22 105 213 35.21
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 4e-22 105 224 36.61
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-22 106 243 32.92
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-22 105 252 33.33
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 5e-22 104 305 30.82
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-22 105 211 37.91
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-22 105 207 31.88
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-22 105 236 34.75
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-22 104 241 32.37
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-22 105 211 37.44
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-22 104 215 34.88
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-22 105 220 33.64
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-22 104 146 40.41
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-22 104 209 36.84
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-22 104 225 36.00
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-22 104 211 37.44
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-21 101 226 33.19
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-21 100 250 30.40
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-21 103 209 36.84
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-21 99.8 255 32.55
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-21 103 212 36.32
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-21 104 268 29.10
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 1e-21 103 213 33.80
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-21 103 211 37.44
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-21 103 214 38.32
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-21 97.1 165 36.36
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 103 252 31.35
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 102 254 35.04
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 2e-21 103 211 35.55
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-21 103 254 33.86
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 102 215 34.88
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 3e-21 101 262 33.97
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 3e-21 102 280 32.86
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-21 102 225 34.22
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-21 103 205 34.63
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-21 97.1 159 37.74
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-21 101 250 32.80
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-21 102 236 33.05
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-21 101 222 34.23
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 4e-21 102 233 36.48
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-21 102 224 35.27
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-21 102 231 34.63
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-21 102 213 33.33
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-21 102 244 33.61
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 6e-21 102 207 36.71
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-21 101 301 31.23
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-21 98.6 236 35.17
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-21 97.1 235 32.34
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-21 101 213 33.80
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-20 100 271 31.37
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 1e-20 101 277 29.60
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-20 98.6 156 39.10
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-20 100 233 33.05
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 1e-20 100 213 34.27
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-20 97.4 254 32.28
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-20 100 261 31.80
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-20 97.4 290 31.38
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-20 100 224 34.38
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-20 98.2 200 33.50
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-20 96.7 263 33.84
TP05G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-20 91.3 69 62.32
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-20 99.0 248 29.44
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-20 99.4 199 37.19
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-20 98.2 240 34.58
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-20 93.6 146 40.41
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-20 97.4 278 29.86
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 7e-20 98.2 226 33.63
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-20 98.2 216 33.33
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-20 95.1 255 30.98
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 1e-19 96.7 207 34.30
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-19 92.0 163 34.97
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-19 95.1 306 28.10
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 1e-19 96.3 200 31.00
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-19 93.6 252 30.16
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 1e-19 95.9 200 31.00
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 2e-19 95.9 203 35.47
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 97.1 175 34.29
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 97.1 223 32.74
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 97.1 212 33.96
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-19 95.5 191 36.65
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 2e-19 95.5 200 32.00
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-19 91.7 159 39.62
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-19 96.7 276 31.52
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-19 95.9 317 30.60
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 3e-19 96.7 211 33.18
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-19 92.4 158 35.44
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-19 94.0 294 29.25
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 4e-19 92.0 149 43.62
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 5e-19 95.5 266 26.32
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 5e-19 95.9 265 30.19
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 5e-19 96.3 442 23.98
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-19 94.7 276 30.07
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-19 92.4 288 28.82
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-19 95.5 221 36.65
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-19 92.4 210 34.76
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 6e-19 95.5 254 34.25
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-19 94.0 273 31.87
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-19 93.6 274 29.20
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-19 95.1 233 33.05
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-19 95.5 191 35.08
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-18 92.0 151 37.75
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-18 92.0 328 27.44
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-18 95.1 225 34.67
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-18 94.7 292 29.45
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-18 95.1 248 32.26
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-18 93.6 288 29.51
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-18 95.1 292 29.45
emh407340 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-18 85.9 60 65.00
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-18 91.3 262 32.06
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-18 92.4 276 28.99
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 203 31.03
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 93.6 292 30.14
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-18 92.0 200 32.00
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-18 91.7 238 31.93
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 92.0 278 32.37
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 3e-18 92.8 206 33.98
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-18 92.8 243 30.04
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-18 91.3 272 29.41
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 6e-18 92.8 237 29.96
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-18 90.9 221 30.32
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-18 92.8 245 30.20
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-18 92.4 214 35.51
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-18 92.0 241 32.37
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-18 91.7 255 30.59
PP07016G00010 Physcomitrella patens 8e-18 86.7 167 36.53
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-18 91.3 250 30.80
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 9e-18 92.0 254 29.92
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-18 92.0 280 26.43
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-18 89.4 317 28.71
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-18 90.1 210 33.33
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-18 90.1 256 29.69
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-18 89.0 299 29.43
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-17 90.9 239 33.05
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-17 90.1 210 33.33
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 1e-17 91.7 210 35.24
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-17 91.3 169 33.73
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-17 86.7 207 32.85
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-17 88.6 141 39.01
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-17 89.0 241 31.54
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-17 88.6 224 31.70
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-17 90.1 244 30.74
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-17 89.0 250 30.40
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 3e-17 90.5 178 34.83
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-17 88.6 197 31.47
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-17 88.6 197 30.46
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-17 87.0 283 29.68
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 5e-17 89.0 257 29.57
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-17 88.2 210 34.29
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 6e-17 88.2 287 27.53
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-17 87.8 287 28.92
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 6e-17 88.6 232 30.60
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-17 89.4 221 31.67
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 7e-17 87.8 201 29.85
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-17 87.4 218 31.19
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 8e-17 89.0 260 29.23
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-17 86.7 233 30.47
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 9e-17 87.4 274 27.01
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 1e-16 87.0 293 27.65
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-16 85.5 326 29.14
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 87.4 287 28.57
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-16 87.0 214 34.11
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 2e-16 86.7 221 29.86
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 2e-16 85.9 263 29.66
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-16 87.0 202 31.68
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-16 85.1 210 33.33
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-16 87.0 259 31.27
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 87.8 209 33.97
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-16 87.0 226 30.53
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 3e-16 86.7 326 29.14
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 3e-16 86.7 293 27.30
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-16 85.9 246 30.08
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 3e-16 86.3 273 27.84
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 3e-16 85.9 246 32.93
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 3e-16 83.6 239 30.54
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-16 85.9 198 30.30
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 3e-16 83.2 146 37.67
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 3e-16 85.5 201 30.85
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 4e-16 86.7 251 31.47
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-16 86.7 263 30.42
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-16 85.5 203 31.03
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 4e-16 85.9 211 32.70
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 5e-16 84.0 212 31.13
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-16 86.7 111 43.24
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-16 86.3 209 33.01
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-16 85.9 258 31.40
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 6e-16 85.1 201 29.85
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-16 84.7 201 29.85
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-16 84.7 200 30.50
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-16 83.2 257 29.57
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-16 84.3 197 29.44
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-16 84.3 198 31.31
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 8e-16 84.3 201 30.35
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 8e-16 85.9 209 31.58
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-16 85.1 246 30.49
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 84.3 200 33.50
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-15 84.0 309 28.48
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-15 84.3 245 30.20
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-15 84.0 197 29.44
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 85.1 204 31.37
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 84.0 260 26.92
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-15 81.6 214 27.57
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-15 82.8 200 32.00
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.6 198 30.81
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-15 84.7 222 30.18
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-15 84.3 208 31.25
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-15 84.3 244 30.33
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-15 82.4 254 31.10
Naga_100676g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-15 79.3 105 42.86
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-15 84.3 250 29.60
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-15 80.1 203 30.05
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 2e-15 83.2 235 28.51
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-15 83.2 197 29.95
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-15 84.0 217 31.80
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 2e-15 83.2 234 29.91
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-15 83.2 197 28.93
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-15 83.6 195 34.87
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 83.2 199 31.16
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-15 80.9 209 33.01
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 2e-15 82.0 255 29.41
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 2e-15 82.0 255 29.41
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 84.3 209 31.58
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 83.2 341 27.57
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-15 83.2 254 31.10
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 4e-15 83.6 203 32.02
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 4e-15 82.8 210 31.90
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-15 82.0 291 28.52
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-15 82.0 203 30.05
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 5e-15 83.2 210 31.43
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 83.2 255 28.24
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 5e-15 83.2 211 32.23
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-15 81.3 272 29.78
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 81.3 221 30.77
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 6e-15 82.4 288 29.17
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-15 79.7 260 30.00
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 7e-15 82.0 286 27.97
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-15 81.6 200 29.50
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-15 81.6 198 29.29
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-15 81.6 254 30.31
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-15 82.4 209 33.01
FC003G11510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-15 78.6 204 31.37
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-14 82.0 192 33.33
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-14 82.0 279 27.60
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-14 79.0 207 30.92
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-14 81.3 226 31.42
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 80.1 186 31.18
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 2e-14 81.3 212 32.55
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 2e-14 80.5 110 37.27
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 2e-14 80.9 286 27.97
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-14 80.5 190 31.05
AA0010G02470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-14 77.4 126 37.30
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 81.6 212 30.19
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 80.1 200 29.50
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 81.3 210 30.48
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-14 80.1 190 31.05
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 2e-14 81.3 212 30.19
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-14 78.2 266 28.20
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 79.7 249 30.12
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-14 79.7 313 26.20
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-14 78.6 274 26.28
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-14 79.7 201 29.85
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-14 79.0 166 31.93
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-14 80.5 265 28.30
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 3e-14 80.9 150 36.67
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-14 79.3 260 31.15
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 3e-14 79.3 348 25.29
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 80.9 212 29.72
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-14 79.0 211 31.75
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-14 76.6 206 32.52
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-14 80.5 215 34.42
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-14 77.0 195 32.31
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 79.3 274 28.83
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-14 79.3 241 28.22
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-14 80.5 215 34.42
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 4e-14 77.0 193 33.68
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-14 77.4 205 32.20
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-14 79.7 198 31.31
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-14 76.6 161 34.16
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-14 79.3 273 31.14
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 6e-14 79.0 217 30.41
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 6e-14 76.6 205 27.80
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 9e-14 78.6 217 33.64
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 9e-14 77.8 202 30.20
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 9e-14 79.3 208 30.77
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-13 79.0 197 34.52
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 1e-13 79.0 207 29.95
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 78.6 375 28.27
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-13 77.8 158 37.97
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 77.0 220 30.00
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 77.0 230 29.57
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-13 73.9 152 34.87
emh444940 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 75.1 214 28.97
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 76.6 208 29.81
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-13 77.0 167 32.93
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 3e-13 76.3 292 26.37
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-13 75.1 248 28.23
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-13 77.0 239 28.87
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-13 77.0 223 29.60
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-13 75.1 208 30.77
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-13 77.0 269 29.74
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-13 75.9 160 34.38
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-13 76.3 251 31.47
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-13 75.1 244 27.05
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-13 75.9 260 30.38
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-13 76.6 333 23.42
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 6e-13 75.9 197 32.49
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 6e-13 76.6 202 29.70
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-13 76.3 229 31.00
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-13 76.3 221 31.67
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 7e-13 72.4 162 33.95
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-13 75.5 205 29.76
ccr174160 Chondrus crispus 1e-12 75.9 362 27.35
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-12 74.7 203 29.56
phs193790 Phytophtora sojae 1e-12 73.6 191 27.75
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-12 73.2 181 33.15
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-12 72.4 212 28.30
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-12 73.9 258 29.07
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-12 75.5 234 28.21
AP00G41170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-12 75.1 131 33.59
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-12 75.1 282 29.08
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-12 73.6 228 28.95
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-12 73.2 195 32.31
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 2e-12 75.1 268 27.99
ccr73700 Chondrus crispus 2e-12 73.9 168 30.95
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-12 71.6 185 30.27
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-12 74.3 210 28.57
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-12 74.3 203 33.99
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-12 73.9 181 34.25
PTI_12G02790 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-12 73.2 163 30.06
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 73.9 202 29.70
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-12 74.3 169 32.54
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-12 73.9 237 30.38
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 4e-12 72.8 223 29.15
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-12 73.6 231 29.44
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 5e-12 72.0 216 29.17
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-12 72.8 220 26.82
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 6e-12 73.2 172 33.72
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-12 71.6 239 27.20
OL05G02320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-12 70.9 190 27.89
emh693830 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-12 69.3 166 31.93
AA0004G02360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-12 68.2 132 37.88
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-11 72.4 218 30.73
CM02G01210 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-11 72.0 224 25.45
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-11 70.5 217 31.80
AT4G24710 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 71.2 228 26.32
OT_05G02400 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 70.9 187 28.88
ENSMUSG00000075324 Mus musculus 2e-11 71.6 241 27.39
gsu64390 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-11 71.2 194 31.44
ENSG00000182263 Homo sapiens 2e-11 71.2 241 27.39
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 2e-11 70.5 239 28.45
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 2e-11 70.5 225 27.56
ES0007G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-11 71.2 343 27.41
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-11 70.5 209 30.62
emh262870 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-11 67.4 147 31.29
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-11 70.5 159 35.85
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 3e-11 70.9 166 30.12
AC00G25360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-11 69.7 163 28.83
OM_03G02510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-11 69.7 190 28.42
OS04G40290 Oryza sativa 4e-11 70.1 191 25.65
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 69.7 254 27.95
CNC64A_002G01820 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-11 69.3 198 26.26
CV00G54490 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-11 69.3 182 26.92
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-11 66.6 155 33.55
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-11 69.7 202 29.70
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-11 69.3 214 29.91
ORCC809_05G02320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-11 68.9 187 27.81
phs305130 Phytophtora sojae 9e-11 69.7 466 24.89
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 9e-11 68.9 201 31.84
PP06935G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 67.4 213 29.11
ATR_00011G00330 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 66.6 114 36.84
AC00G34340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-10 68.9 335 23.28
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 68.6 217 29.95
FC058G00260 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-10 65.1 148 29.05
emh509540 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 65.9 117 35.04
OT_13G00090 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-10 68.2 180 33.33