Similarity page

Number of BLAST hits
1250 genes are similar to AA0007G03400
Heatmap
View heatmap of associated gene family
Gene ID Organism Evalue Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 1182 587 100.00
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 567 590 52.71
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 564 599 52.09
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 554 594 51.35
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 546 533 56.10
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-180 528 372 69.62
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-167 503 603 47.76
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-161 486 589 46.69
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-160 483 590 47.29
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-160 482 594 47.31
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-160 482 600 46.83
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-159 480 602 47.18
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-159 479 543 49.17
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-157 477 625 43.68
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-157 474 594 45.45
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 1e-156 485 600 46.33
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-155 470 593 45.70
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-155 470 606 47.85
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-154 468 584 46.23
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 4e-153 465 594 45.96
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-153 465 600 46.00
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 3e-151 460 592 45.95
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-151 459 593 45.03
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-150 458 599 45.41
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-150 457 551 48.46
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 1e-149 456 592 43.24
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 1e-149 456 592 43.24
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 2e-149 456 591 46.36
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 2e-149 455 598 43.14
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 1e-146 447 514 49.42
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-146 447 600 43.83
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 5e-146 443 456 53.51
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-143 440 606 43.40
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-143 441 553 45.57
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-142 437 581 42.17
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-140 432 614 41.37
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-138 425 517 48.16
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-137 426 617 41.82
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 3e-135 419 595 42.86
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-134 416 524 44.85
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-133 414 590 41.86
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-131 402 532 45.86
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-129 402 560 40.89
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-124 389 563 43.69
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-123 386 563 43.52
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-98 320 368 49.73
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-98 316 367 48.77
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-96 316 374 47.33
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-94 307 371 47.44
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-93 302 399 46.62
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-89 299 317 50.47
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-88 296 386 45.85
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-82 282 322 48.14
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-75 260 317 46.06
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-74 241 198 58.59
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-74 241 198 58.59
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-71 234 219 53.88
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-62 215 297 42.76
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-58 211 258 43.41
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-57 196 161 59.01
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-57 209 276 45.29
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-55 204 283 43.46
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-53 192 271 41.70
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-52 194 314 39.49
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-50 182 288 40.28
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-43 159 222 41.89
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-43 157 181 45.86
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-41 155 230 39.13
emh642880 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-41 162 311 35.05
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-41 154 218 41.28
emh407360 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-39 152 136 52.94
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-38 154 279 37.28
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-38 154 249 40.56
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-38 153 280 37.14
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-37 152 229 39.30
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-37 151 254 37.40
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 3e-37 151 246 38.62
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 4e-37 151 246 38.62
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 4e-37 150 273 36.63
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-37 149 236 40.25
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 6e-37 150 246 38.21
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 6e-37 150 246 38.21
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-37 150 249 38.55
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 8e-37 150 246 37.80
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 1e-36 150 275 38.18
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-36 149 216 40.74
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 1e-36 150 220 40.45
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-36 149 246 37.80
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-36 149 246 37.80
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-36 142 268 35.07
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-36 148 246 38.21
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-36 148 241 38.59
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 5e-36 147 246 37.40
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-36 147 283 36.04
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-35 146 246 37.40
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-35 147 266 35.34
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 2e-35 146 253 37.15
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-35 145 217 40.09
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 4e-35 145 247 38.87
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-35 145 217 39.17
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-35 145 245 37.96
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-35 144 238 39.50
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-35 144 244 38.11
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-35 144 244 38.11
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-35 144 264 37.12
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 8e-35 145 250 36.80
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-35 144 218 42.20
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-35 142 221 38.46
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 1e-34 143 216 40.74
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-34 144 232 40.09
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-34 143 283 34.28
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 2e-34 143 225 39.11
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 2e-34 143 225 39.11
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-34 143 216 39.81
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-34 141 257 39.69
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 2e-34 143 244 35.66
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-34 142 241 38.59
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-34 138 261 36.78
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-34 142 217 40.09
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 3e-34 143 241 39.00
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-34 142 213 40.38
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-34 142 224 40.62
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-34 142 237 35.44
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-34 142 217 38.71
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-34 141 237 39.66
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-34 142 227 40.97
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-34 142 272 36.76
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-34 134 223 35.87
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-34 141 244 38.93
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-34 141 264 37.50
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-33 141 327 33.03
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-33 140 216 40.28
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-33 140 355 32.68
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-33 136 240 37.08
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-33 139 209 42.11
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-33 140 216 38.89
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-33 140 254 37.40
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-33 131 210 39.52
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 2e-33 140 289 37.37
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-33 140 244 38.11
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-33 139 246 35.37
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 3e-33 139 269 37.17
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 3e-33 139 242 40.50
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 3e-33 139 225 38.22
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-33 139 247 38.87
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-33 139 222 38.74
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-33 139 229 37.55
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-33 135 246 36.99
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 3e-33 135 240 38.33
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-33 139 335 32.24
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-33 134 240 36.67
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-33 139 358 31.56
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-33 137 286 33.92
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-33 139 237 38.40
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-33 129 172 44.77
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-33 139 213 39.44
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-33 138 217 37.79
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-33 137 263 35.36
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-33 137 218 39.45
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-33 137 272 33.82
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-32 134 240 37.50
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-32 137 246 36.99
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-32 138 274 33.58
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-32 137 272 36.76
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-32 133 240 37.50
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-32 135 219 36.99
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-32 137 332 32.53
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-32 137 246 37.40
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-32 137 240 35.42
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 2e-32 132 241 35.68
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-32 136 221 40.72
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-32 132 240 36.25
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-32 132 260 33.85
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-32 132 240 36.67
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-32 135 274 35.04
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-32 135 334 32.34
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-32 136 202 37.62
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 4e-32 135 247 38.06
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 4e-32 136 223 36.77
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-32 132 240 35.83
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 5e-32 135 245 35.92
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 5e-32 135 270 33.70
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-32 135 220 40.00
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-32 135 203 40.39
AA0009G00520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-32 125 154 48.70
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-32 131 240 36.67
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-32 133 249 36.55
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-32 135 247 36.84
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-32 131 240 35.83
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-32 134 332 32.83
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 9e-32 135 254 35.83
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-32 130 277 35.02
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-32 131 262 37.02
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-31 135 223 37.22
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-31 135 242 36.36
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-31 131 243 36.21
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 1e-31 130 241 36.10
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 1e-31 130 240 35.83
emh465180 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-31 131 293 32.76
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-31 130 240 35.83
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-31 134 335 34.03
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-31 133 241 37.76
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-31 134 338 31.36
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 2e-31 130 240 36.25
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 134 332 32.83
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-31 133 358 31.28
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-31 129 240 35.83
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-31 129 240 35.83
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 3e-31 129 241 35.27
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-31 133 293 35.49
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 4e-31 129 241 35.27
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 4e-31 129 240 36.25
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 4e-31 129 241 35.27
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 4e-31 132 279 35.48
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-31 130 216 38.43
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-31 132 222 39.64
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-31 132 334 31.74
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-31 132 211 40.76
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-31 132 234 33.76
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-31 129 247 34.82
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-31 129 261 33.33
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-31 128 240 35.83
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-31 128 262 32.82
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-31 131 245 35.92
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-30 132 316 31.96
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-30 128 247 34.82
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-30 127 261 33.33
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-30 131 206 37.86
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-30 131 244 36.48
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-30 127 260 33.46
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-30 131 357 30.25
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-30 127 264 33.33
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-30 130 216 38.43
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-30 131 214 39.72
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-30 121 153 45.10
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-30 130 216 37.50
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-30 130 208 37.02
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-30 130 275 33.09
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-30 130 223 36.32
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-30 127 264 33.33
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 3e-30 130 219 38.81
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-30 127 228 38.60
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-30 130 260 35.38
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-30 126 240 35.42
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-30 130 231 35.93
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-30 126 246 34.15
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-30 126 218 37.16
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-30 123 202 40.10
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-30 129 260 33.46
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-30 125 248 35.48
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-30 125 204 38.73
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-30 129 219 40.18
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-30 129 273 34.07
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-30 127 243 36.63
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 8e-30 129 240 34.58
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-30 127 243 37.86
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-30 122 238 34.03
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 8e-30 129 289 33.91
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-30 129 243 34.98
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-29 122 186 37.10
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-29 128 274 35.77
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 128 240 35.83
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-29 127 203 39.41
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 128 325 32.92
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-29 124 258 33.72
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-29 127 225 37.33
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-29 127 339 33.33
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-29 124 267 33.71
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 4e-29 126 224 38.84
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-29 123 261 33.33
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-29 126 273 34.07
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-29 126 234 37.18
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-29 126 234 37.18
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 6e-29 123 261 33.33
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 6e-29 123 261 33.33
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-29 125 224 37.95
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-29 126 272 36.76
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 7e-29 125 254 37.80
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-29 122 242 35.95
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-29 125 226 37.61
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 8e-29 122 303 31.35
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 8e-29 122 303 31.35
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-29 126 252 34.92
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 9e-29 126 283 34.63
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-28 125 236 35.17
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 1e-28 122 246 33.33
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-28 122 240 34.17
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-28 124 227 36.56
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-28 121 259 34.36
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-28 125 242 33.88
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-28 125 312 32.05
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-28 122 261 33.33
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-28 123 258 37.60
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-28 125 248 35.48
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-28 124 224 37.05
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-28 125 277 32.49
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-28 124 224 36.61
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-28 121 249 34.94
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-28 125 245 37.55
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 2e-28 125 230 36.96
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 2e-28 125 229 37.55
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-28 125 273 33.33
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-28 125 312 31.09
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-28 118 243 34.98
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-28 125 274 34.67
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-28 125 311 29.58
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 2e-28 121 240 33.75
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-28 124 209 38.28
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 3e-28 121 261 32.95
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-28 117 237 35.44
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-28 120 281 33.10
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-28 120 261 32.95
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-28 120 261 33.72
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 5e-28 120 240 33.33
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-28 120 244 36.48
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-28 120 303 30.69
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-28 124 257 33.46
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-28 123 282 31.91
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-28 119 282 32.98
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 7e-28 120 303 31.02
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 7e-28 123 274 32.85
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 7e-28 119 301 30.56
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 7e-28 123 241 35.68
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-28 120 303 30.69
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-28 119 299 30.10
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-28 120 260 33.08
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-28 122 209 37.80
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-28 122 230 35.22
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 1e-27 119 255 33.33
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-27 119 266 32.71
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 1e-27 122 216 36.57
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-27 121 218 36.24
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-27 119 267 32.96
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 1e-27 121 330 31.52
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 1e-27 122 301 31.89
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-27 121 224 35.71
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-27 121 247 35.63
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 2e-27 121 224 34.38
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-27 121 224 35.71
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 2e-27 119 242 33.88
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-27 119 260 33.08
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-27 115 250 34.00
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 2e-27 122 244 34.84
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 2e-27 122 244 34.84
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-27 118 240 34.17
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-27 122 266 32.71
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-27 120 238 33.19
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-27 120 261 33.72
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 2e-27 121 218 35.32
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-27 119 267 31.84
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-27 120 237 35.02
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-27 118 287 30.66
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-27 120 224 34.38
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-27 117 240 35.42
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-27 121 244 34.02
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 3e-27 118 261 31.80
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-27 121 265 34.34
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-27 120 254 31.89
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-27 120 224 36.16
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-27 120 185 35.14
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-27 119 237 36.29
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-27 119 232 36.21
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 5e-27 120 206 36.41
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-27 117 241 33.20
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-27 113 203 35.96
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-27 120 219 37.90
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-27 117 260 31.92
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-27 119 281 32.03
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-27 119 237 34.60
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-27 117 280 33.57
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-27 119 231 36.80
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-27 117 260 32.69
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-27 117 205 36.59
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 8e-27 119 224 34.38
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-27 120 258 35.27
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-27 116 253 33.60
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-27 119 212 40.09
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-26 116 260 33.08
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-26 119 207 38.16
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-26 116 228 33.77
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-26 116 241 33.61
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-26 119 230 36.09
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-26 116 303 30.36
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-26 117 239 35.98
emh97470 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-26 109 119 53.78
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-26 119 269 31.97
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-26 118 230 34.78
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 1e-26 119 244 33.61
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-26 115 283 30.74
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-26 115 280 32.86
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-26 118 227 33.92
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-26 116 282 31.91
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 2e-26 115 297 30.98
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 119 236 33.05
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 118 227 33.48
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-26 118 227 34.80
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-26 118 257 33.46
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-26 118 224 34.82
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-26 117 255 33.73
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 2e-26 118 252 32.54
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-26 115 281 32.38
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-26 119 286 30.77
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-26 118 193 37.31
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-26 118 224 34.82
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-26 115 286 32.87
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-26 118 286 33.22
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-26 117 179 41.90
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-26 118 273 34.43
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 3e-26 117 223 34.98
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-26 115 240 33.33
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 3e-26 117 224 33.48
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 3e-26 115 285 32.98
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-26 118 253 33.20
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-26 110 158 40.51
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-26 117 224 33.04
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-26 114 297 30.64
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-26 116 239 33.47
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 4e-26 117 224 33.48
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-26 115 258 34.88
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-26 114 240 33.33
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 5e-26 114 245 33.06
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-26 114 246 32.93
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-26 117 265 32.83
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-26 116 215 36.28
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-26 117 255 32.55
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-26 114 278 31.29
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-26 114 285 30.53
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-26 114 281 32.03
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-26 116 205 37.07
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-26 117 268 34.70
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-26 114 278 30.94
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-26 111 220 36.36
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-26 117 254 33.07
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-26 115 230 33.91
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-26 114 266 31.95
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-26 117 273 32.60
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-26 114 289 30.10
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-26 115 205 36.59
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-25 112 243 33.74
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-25 116 231 33.77
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-25 115 286 31.82
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 1e-25 115 277 33.21
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-25 113 274 32.12
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-25 115 342 31.29
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 1e-25 116 198 36.87
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 1e-25 113 268 32.46
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-25 116 212 35.85
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-25 116 225 34.22
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-25 115 208 37.98
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-25 114 208 37.98
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-25 113 268 32.84
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 115 224 33.48
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-25 114 208 37.98
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-25 115 231 32.90
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 113 245 32.65
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-25 115 210 38.10
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 2e-25 115 213 34.27
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-25 114 226 34.96
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 2e-25 112 245 33.06
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-25 115 246 34.15
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-25 115 305 32.79
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 2e-25 115 198 36.36
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 2e-25 115 230 33.48
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 2e-25 112 263 33.08
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-25 115 230 33.91
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-25 114 359 30.08
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-25 112 245 32.65
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-25 115 208 36.54
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-25 114 318 31.45
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 2e-25 111 242 35.12
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 3e-25 112 245 32.65
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-25 115 212 36.79
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-25 112 260 32.31
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 3e-25 114 225 34.22
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-25 114 214 35.51
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 4e-25 112 286 31.12
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-25 114 214 36.45
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-25 114 291 32.30
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-25 114 233 33.91
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-25 112 238 33.19
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-25 114 230 33.04
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-25 112 239 34.31
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-25 113 201 34.83
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-25 114 206 36.89
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 5e-25 113 214 36.92
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-25 114 224 35.27
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 5e-25 111 260 31.15
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 5e-25 111 260 31.15
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-25 114 208 40.38
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 5e-25 111 240 32.08
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-25 111 239 33.89
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 5e-25 114 230 33.04
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-25 113 231 32.90
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 6e-25 113 230 33.04
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-25 111 259 32.05
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 7e-25 113 223 36.77
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 7e-25 110 278 30.58
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-25 111 259 32.43
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-25 110 258 33.33
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-25 113 227 33.48
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-25 110 249 32.13
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-25 111 212 34.43
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-25 114 245 35.51
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-25 114 241 34.85
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-25 113 240 37.08
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-25 113 230 32.61
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-25 113 214 37.38
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-25 113 231 34.20
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-25 113 238 33.19
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-24 110 281 33.10
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-24 106 159 39.62
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-24 110 288 29.86
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-24 113 230 33.04
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 110 265 32.08
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-24 112 215 35.81
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 110 265 32.08
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-24 112 230 32.17
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-24 113 252 35.71
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 1e-24 112 230 32.61
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-24 110 241 33.61
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-24 110 257 33.46
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-24 112 227 33.48
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-24 112 217 33.18
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 2e-24 113 321 29.60
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-24 112 231 32.47
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 2e-24 111 221 39.37
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 2e-24 109 214 36.92
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-24 110 259 32.82
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 2e-24 112 223 35.43
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-24 109 268 31.72
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-24 108 247 31.58
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 110 245 34.29
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-24 105 214 36.45
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-24 109 244 31.97
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-24 112 216 33.80
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-24 111 217 38.25
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 3e-24 112 232 32.33
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-24 108 244 33.20
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 3e-24 109 268 31.34
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-24 109 281 33.10
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-24 109 265 31.32
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-24 110 222 35.59
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-24 111 214 35.05
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 3e-24 111 232 32.33
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-24 108 236 35.59
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-24 111 241 34.44
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-24 111 230 32.17
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-24 108 281 31.32
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-24 108 257 33.85
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-24 111 223 33.63
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-24 111 216 33.80
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-24 111 292 31.16
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-24 108 240 34.17
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-24 111 230 32.17
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-24 108 209 37.80
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-24 109 242 33.47
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 5e-24 108 287 31.01
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 5e-24 108 285 30.88
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-24 110 223 35.87
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-24 110 235 36.17
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-24 108 250 30.80
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 6e-24 110 227 31.72
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 6e-24 111 184 36.41
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-24 110 255 30.98
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-24 111 276 32.97
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-24 108 239 32.64
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 7e-24 108 287 30.66
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-24 107 280 31.79
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-24 108 239 32.64
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-24 108 301 29.57
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 7e-24 108 286 30.77
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-24 108 239 33.05
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-24 110 231 32.47
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-24 109 266 31.58
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-24 107 268 31.34
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-24 110 228 33.77
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 9e-24 110 323 31.89
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-24 107 239 33.05
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-24 110 264 31.82
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-24 107 263 31.18
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-24 110 271 34.32
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-23 109 244 34.84
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 107 215 31.63
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-23 107 242 33.47
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 107 286 30.77
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 1e-23 107 248 32.26
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-23 109 226 33.19
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-23 109 223 33.63
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-23 109 233 33.05
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 107 286 30.42
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-23 109 215 35.81
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-23 107 241 34.85
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-23 108 267 33.33
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-23 107 239 33.47
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-23 107 239 33.05
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-23 109 229 35.81
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-23 107 271 31.37
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-23 107 239 33.47
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-23 108 205 37.56
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-23 109 237 33.33
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-23 107 230 31.30
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-23 106 266 31.95
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-23 109 250 32.00
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-23 106 299 29.43
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-23 106 234 33.76
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-23 108 218 33.03
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-23 108 244 33.61
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-23 109 277 31.41
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-23 106 242 33.88
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-23 106 239 33.47
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-23 106 239 34.31
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-23 108 202 33.66
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 3e-23 108 180 37.78
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-23 108 204 35.29
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-23 106 253 34.78
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-23 106 239 32.64
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-23 108 237 33.76
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-23 106 239 31.80
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-23 106 239 31.80
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-23 102 164 37.20
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-23 107 256 31.25
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-23 108 272 32.35
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-23 108 197 37.56
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-23 108 205 35.61
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 4e-23 108 214 31.78
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-23 105 251 30.28
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-23 105 215 35.35
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-23 105 262 31.68
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 5e-23 105 287 30.31
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 5e-23 107 270 33.33
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-23 105 266 30.08
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-23 107 217 36.41
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 6e-23 105 239 33.05
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-23 105 235 31.06
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-23 105 244 32.79
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-23 107 216 34.72
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-23 107 243 34.57
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 7e-23 105 287 30.31
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 7e-23 105 245 31.43
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-23 107 218 33.94
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-23 102 203 35.96
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-23 105 228 33.77
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 8e-23 107 272 34.56
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 8e-23 107 250 32.80
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-23 105 265 31.32
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-23 105 266 30.08
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-23 105 258 29.84
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-23 107 231 36.36
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-23 104 210 32.86
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 9e-23 106 225 36.44
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-23 105 286 31.47
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-22 107 304 28.95
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-22 105 240 32.50
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-22 105 211 36.02
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 1e-22 104 239 32.22
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 1e-22 107 249 33.73
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 1e-22 104 240 34.58
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 1e-22 106 251 30.28
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-22 104 232 32.33
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 1e-22 104 239 33.05
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-22 104 265 31.32
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-22 107 214 33.64
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-22 104 278 33.09
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-22 107 303 31.35
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 1e-22 107 250 33.20
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-22 103 280 30.71
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 1e-22 106 242 32.23
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-22 106 239 32.64
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-22 103 231 32.90
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-22 105 226 34.07
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-22 104 286 29.72
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-22 104 265 31.32
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-22 106 217 30.88
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-22 106 252 32.14
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 2e-22 106 199 38.69
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 2e-22 106 213 37.56
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-22 106 210 33.81
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 103 280 30.71
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 103 280 30.71
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-22 103 239 32.22
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-22 106 207 35.75
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-22 103 277 31.77
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 106 223 34.53
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 105 211 35.07
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-22 105 208 34.62
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-22 105 254 33.07
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 2e-22 105 222 34.68
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 105 247 32.79
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-22 105 238 30.67
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-22 105 246 30.49
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-22 105 232 36.21
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-22 105 267 29.96
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-22 105 209 31.58
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-22 105 223 36.77
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-22 103 241 31.12
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-22 105 257 31.52
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-22 105 236 34.75
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 105 213 35.21
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-22 104 203 33.99
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-22 103 215 31.63
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-22 104 214 32.24
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-22 103 285 28.42
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-22 105 186 36.56
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-22 104 244 30.33
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-22 103 265 31.70
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-22 103 203 36.95
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-22 103 239 31.38
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-22 102 240 33.75
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-22 101 203 35.47
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-22 103 217 33.64
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-22 105 219 34.25
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 5e-22 104 211 35.07
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 5e-22 102 285 30.53
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-22 104 247 31.58
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-22 103 226 33.63
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 5e-22 103 218 33.94
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-22 104 210 37.62
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-22 102 239 32.64
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-22 104 255 31.76
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-22 102 240 32.08
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-22 102 285 27.72
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 7e-22 102 246 32.52
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-22 102 286 30.77
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-22 103 217 35.94
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 7e-22 102 266 29.70
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 7e-22 102 240 33.75
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 9e-22 102 240 33.33
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-22 102 266 29.70
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-22 101 215 32.09
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-22 102 264 28.79
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-21 103 217 31.80
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-21 98.2 214 33.18
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-21 98.6 218 34.86
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-21 101 242 29.75
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-21 101 211 36.97
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-21 101 215 32.09
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-21 103 213 37.56
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-21 101 256 29.69
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 1e-21 101 239 32.64
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-21 102 254 29.13
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-21 100 229 33.62
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-21 101 266 30.83
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-21 101 267 30.34
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-21 101 215 32.09
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 1e-21 102 230 32.17
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-21 101 286 30.42
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-21 103 233 30.90
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-21 101 240 32.08
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-21 103 209 38.76
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-21 103 229 32.31
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-21 100 265 31.32
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-21 103 231 33.33
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-21 102 217 34.56
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-21 99.0 207 33.33
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-21 96.3 137 39.42
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-21 101 219 35.16
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-21 102 203 34.48
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-21 102 209 33.01
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-21 100 239 31.80
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-21 100 239 32.22
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-21 102 225 30.22
TP05G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-21 93.2 69 57.97
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 3e-21 102 220 35.91
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-21 101 307 30.29
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-21 100 267 29.96
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-21 100 267 29.96
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-21 101 247 31.58
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-21 100 208 35.58
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-21 100 267 29.96
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-21 100 207 33.33
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-21 102 171 37.43
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-21 101 252 32.94
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-21 102 201 33.33
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-21 101 199 37.19
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-21 99.4 215 32.09
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-21 101 220 35.45
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-21 101 232 33.19
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 6e-21 97.4 247 29.15
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-21 101 239 33.05
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-21 101 213 34.74
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 6e-21 101 217 37.33
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-21 98.6 299 28.76
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-21 101 257 34.24
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-21 96.7 218 36.70
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-21 101 217 33.18
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-21 100 215 31.16
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-21 100 215 32.09
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-21 100 260 33.08
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-21 100 229 29.26
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-21 100 224 33.48
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 9e-21 100 213 35.21
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-21 100 224 33.93
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-20 100 227 35.68
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-20 97.1 263 31.56
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-20 100 201 31.84
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-20 99.0 240 31.25
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 1e-20 100 225 35.11
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 99.0 264 29.55
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 99.0 264 29.55
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-20 99.0 261 31.03
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-20 97.1 244 32.38
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-20 97.8 265 29.43
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 1e-20 100 230 32.61
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-20 99.4 317 30.28
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 100 260 32.69
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-20 100 235 33.62
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-20 98.2 234 29.91
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-20 99.4 199 36.68
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-20 95.9 242 29.75
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 99.8 255 30.98
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 1e-20 100 222 31.53
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-20 99.8 257 32.30
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-20 98.2 286 30.42
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-20 98.2 240 30.83
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-20 98.2 261 29.12
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-20 99.8 217 33.18
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-20 99.8 237 34.60
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 2e-20 99.4 220 35.45
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 2e-20 99.4 208 34.62
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-20 99.4 257 32.30
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-20 99.0 269 31.60
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 3e-20 99.0 217 36.87
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 3e-20 99.0 217 35.02
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-20 98.2 238 34.87
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-20 98.6 244 33.61
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-20 98.6 209 33.49
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 5e-20 98.2 213 33.33
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 98.2 260 30.77
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-20 98.6 195 36.41
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-20 97.8 232 30.17
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-20 98.2 235 33.19
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-20 98.2 222 31.98
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-20 96.3 239 29.29
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 7e-20 97.8 217 35.48
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-20 98.2 205 35.61
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-20 98.2 231 32.47
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-20 97.1 238 31.93
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-20 92.4 202 32.18
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 9e-20 97.4 255 31.37
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-20 97.8 209 33.01
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-19 96.7 227 32.16
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-19 95.5 298 28.52
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 1e-19 97.4 252 29.37
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-19 97.1 218 33.49
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-19 97.1 249 28.92
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-19 97.4 313 29.07
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-19 93.6 253 29.25
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-19 96.7 207 34.30
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-19 94.7 190 34.21
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-19 95.9 249 28.92
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-19 96.7 212 32.55
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-19 96.3 233 30.90
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-19 95.9 233 29.61
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-19 95.9 227 31.28
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 95.9 309 29.45
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-19 95.9 234 31.62
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-19 95.5 202 33.66
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-19 95.5 239 30.54
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.4 239 32.22
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-19 90.1 167 37.72
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 4e-19 95.1 246 31.71
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-19 95.5 243 28.40
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-19 95.1 239 33.47
emh407320 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-19 90.1 105 52.38
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-19 91.7 224 33.93
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-19 95.1 211 33.18
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 6e-19 94.4 247 31.17
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-19 94.7 322 27.95
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-19 95.1 247 28.74
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-19 95.1 224 32.14
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-19 95.1 203 33.99
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-19 91.7 224 33.93
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-19 93.2 204 32.35
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-19 94.7 251 30.68
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 9e-19 94.7 172 35.47
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-19 94.4 249 31.73
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-18 94.4 265 29.06
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 94.4 310 31.29
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-18 94.7 230 32.17
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-18 90.5 223 35.43
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-18 94.4 216 32.41
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-18 94.4 232 34.05
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-18 94.0 282 30.14
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-18 92.8 213 30.99
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-18 90.5 274 30.66
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 93.2 209 33.97
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-18 92.4 223 33.18
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 2e-18 92.8 186 31.72
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-18 90.9 241 33.20
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-18 91.3 259 31.66
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 91.7 239 31.80
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-18 90.1 224 35.71
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-18 92.8 244 31.97
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 3e-18 93.2 166 34.94
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 3e-18 92.0 237 30.38
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 91.3 208 32.21
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 92.8 223 34.08
emh407340 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-18 84.3 61 60.66
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-18 92.4 216 34.72
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-18 89.7 185 34.59
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-18 90.9 218 31.19
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-18 92.8 209 32.54
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-18 92.4 261 31.80
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-18 89.0 209 35.89
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-18 92.4 244 29.10
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 4e-18 92.4 221 35.29
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-18 91.7 242 30.17
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-18 91.3 252 31.75
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-18 92.0 203 35.47
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-18 92.0 195 34.36
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-18 91.7 214 32.71
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-18 92.0 170 35.29
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-18 91.7 215 32.56
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-18 90.1 323 26.63
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-18 91.7 215 33.49
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-18 86.3 166 34.34
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-17 91.3 231 30.74
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-17 90.9 211 35.07
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-17 90.9 195 33.33
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-17 87.4 229 30.57
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-17 90.9 195 33.33
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-17 87.8 210 32.38
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-17 90.1 223 30.04
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-17 90.5 242 31.40
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-17 90.1 205 33.66
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 2e-17 89.4 246 31.71
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-17 90.1 210 33.81
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-17 90.5 166 34.34
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-17 88.2 217 32.26
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-17 86.3 218 33.49
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-17 89.7 244 30.33
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-17 89.7 256 31.25
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-17 90.1 243 32.10
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-17 85.1 148 39.19
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-17 87.4 145 39.31
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 3e-17 89.4 267 25.84
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-17 89.4 265 27.92
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-17 89.0 275 28.73
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-17 89.0 218 32.57
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-17 89.4 205 33.17
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-17 89.0 227 33.04
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 6e-17 89.0 282 28.01
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 6e-17 89.0 234 32.05
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-17 86.7 273 28.94
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 7e-17 88.6 224 32.59
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-17 87.4 188 36.17
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-17 87.8 255 32.16
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-17 88.6 211 34.12
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 8e-17 85.5 244 30.33
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-17 87.8 268 30.60
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-17 88.2 248 28.63
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 9e-17 87.4 249 30.12
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 9e-17 87.4 276 28.99
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 9e-17 87.0 209 30.14
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 1e-16 86.7 209 30.14
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-16 83.2 179 35.20
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-16 85.1 241 28.63
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-16 87.4 144 38.89
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 1e-16 87.4 235 34.04
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-16 85.1 213 31.46
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 84.0 144 38.19
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-16 85.5 268 29.85
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 2e-16 87.0 235 34.04
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 2e-16 86.7 275 29.82
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-16 87.4 214 31.31
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 85.5 280 29.29
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-16 85.5 259 28.19
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-16 83.6 174 32.18
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 87.0 199 32.66
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 2e-16 85.9 206 32.04
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 2e-16 86.7 233 32.19
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-16 84.3 269 29.00
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-16 87.0 329 27.96
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 3e-16 86.7 199 33.67
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 3e-16 85.5 251 33.47
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-16 85.9 222 31.08
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-16 83.6 245 33.47
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-16 83.6 284 28.87
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-16 85.9 265 30.57
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-16 85.1 210 32.86
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-16 85.5 216 32.41
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 3e-16 85.5 249 30.52
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 4e-16 84.7 221 28.05
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 4e-16 85.5 205 33.17
PP00030G01760 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 82.4 167 38.92
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-16 81.6 206 33.01
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 5e-16 84.3 221 28.96
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 5e-16 82.8 267 29.59
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 5e-16 85.5 322 28.57
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-16 85.1 225 32.00
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-16 84.7 240 33.33
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 6e-16 85.5 200 31.50
emh693830 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-16 81.3 153 36.60
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-16 84.0 295 27.80
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-16 84.3 205 32.20
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-15 84.7 243 32.51
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 84.7 259 25.87
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 1e-15 84.3 239 32.64
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-15 83.6 263 28.14
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-15 84.0 212 30.66
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-15 81.6 206 31.07
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-15 83.2 206 29.61
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 83.6 259 29.73
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-15 82.4 230 30.00
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-15 83.6 264 31.82
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-15 83.2 237 30.80
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 2e-15 82.8 209 29.67
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 82.8 209 33.97
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-15 83.2 217 33.18
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-15 83.6 250 32.40
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 83.2 213 30.05
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-15 83.2 227 33.04
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-15 79.7 204 34.31
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 3e-15 82.4 241 28.22
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-15 83.6 270 27.04
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-15 82.0 206 29.13
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-15 82.8 247 33.60
ccr73700 Chondrus crispus 5e-15 82.0 163 30.67
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-15 82.4 252 26.98
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-15 81.3 205 29.76
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-15 82.4 240 28.75
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 7e-15 79.0 210 28.10
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-15 78.6 244 32.38
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-15 81.6 208 31.73
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 7e-15 82.0 207 30.43
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-15 81.6 212 31.60
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-15 81.3 156 35.90
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-15 81.6 211 32.70
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-15 80.5 298 26.85
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-15 80.9 222 30.18
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-14 80.9 216 31.02
emh262870 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-14 77.0 134 38.81
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-14 80.9 229 31.44
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 80.5 227 28.63
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 81.3 212 33.02
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-14 80.1 208 30.29
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 80.1 230 30.00
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 1e-14 80.5 205 31.22
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-14 80.1 232 28.45
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-14 81.3 259 27.80
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 81.3 206 32.52
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-14 79.7 317 25.24
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 80.9 210 32.86
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-14 78.6 207 33.82
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 80.1 237 29.96
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-14 80.1 204 31.37
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-14 79.7 258 29.84
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 78.6 182 34.07
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 2e-14 79.3 206 31.55
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 79.3 223 30.94
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-14 80.5 211 32.23
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 3e-14 79.3 188 31.91
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 3e-14 79.0 210 31.43
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 80.1 213 29.58
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-14 77.8 277 24.55
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-14 79.0 205 32.20
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 4e-14 79.7 221 33.03
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-14 79.3 265 26.04
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 79.3 237 31.22
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 4e-14 79.0 308 26.62
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-14 79.0 231 28.14
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-14 79.3 289 26.64
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 5e-14 79.7 198 31.82
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-14 78.6 223 30.94
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 5e-14 78.6 227 30.40
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-14 79.3 206 31.07
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-14 77.0 242 29.75
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-14 78.6 211 30.81
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-14 78.2 206 28.16
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 6e-14 78.2 235 26.81
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 6e-14 77.8 219 30.14
PP07016G00010 Physcomitrella patens 7e-14 74.7 133 37.59
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-14 76.6 280 29.29
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-14 78.6 147 36.73
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-14 79.0 141 37.59
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-14 77.8 299 29.77
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 9e-14 78.6 248 27.02
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-14 77.8 195 30.77
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 9e-14 78.2 271 30.26
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 1e-13 78.6 214 31.31
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-13 78.6 279 26.52
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 1e-13 78.6 214 30.37
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-13 78.2 218 32.57
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 1e-13 77.4 104 39.42
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-13 75.9 247 28.34
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-13 78.2 217 31.34
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-13 77.0 217 27.65
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-13 77.4 205 29.27
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-13 77.0 206 27.18
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-13 77.8 255 31.76
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 76.6 214 30.84
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 2e-13 76.6 240 27.92
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-13 76.6 209 32.06
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-13 76.6 209 32.06
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 77.8 248 27.02
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-13 76.6 206 28.16
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 2e-13 77.4 209 33.01
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-13 75.1 218 33.03
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-13 77.0 215 29.30
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-13 77.0 235 28.94
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-13 76.3 209 29.19
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-13 76.6 217 29.49
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 76.3 209 31.58
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-13 74.7 214 30.37
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-13 77.4 191 32.98
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-13 77.0 253 28.85
AA0010G02470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-13 73.6 113 38.05
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 76.3 200 33.50
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-13 76.3 208 28.85
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-13 75.9 217 29.03
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-13 77.0 204 30.88
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 3e-13 75.5 214 29.91
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 3e-13 77.0 216 30.56
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 3e-13 73.9 195 31.79
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-13 73.9 214 31.78
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-13 75.1 252 29.37
PTI_12G02790 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-13 75.9 183 31.15
PP00391G00190 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 72.8 208 32.21
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-13 76.3 180 30.00
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-13 73.6 198 31.31
Naga_100676g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-13 72.0 125 36.80
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-13 76.3 203 31.53
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 4e-13 75.5 266 28.95
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 5e-13 76.6 243 27.16
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-13 74.3 205 31.71
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-13 74.3 261 29.12
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-13 74.3 269 29.00
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-13 75.1 210 32.86
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-13 75.1 207 29.47
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-13 73.6 219 30.14
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-13 75.1 213 27.23
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-13 75.9 210 29.05
FC009G03090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-13 72.8 194 29.90
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-13 75.5 210 31.43
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 1e-12 73.9 237 29.54
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 1e-12 73.9 237 29.54
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 74.3 187 28.88
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-12 74.7 211 27.49
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 75.5 240 28.33
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 75.1 209 32.54
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 74.3 242 28.51
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-12 73.9 208 28.85
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 72.4 244 27.46
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-12 74.3 227 30.84
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 74.3 217 32.26
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-12 73.2 205 29.76
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 73.2 216 28.24
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 3e-12 72.8 203 33.99
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-12 72.8 195 27.69
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-12 73.2 314 26.75
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 4e-12 73.2 229 29.26
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-12 70.5 210 29.52
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-12 72.4 211 29.38
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 4e-12 70.1 143 32.87
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 4e-12 73.2 231 28.57
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 4e-12 72.4 287 26.13
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-12 73.6 214 28.50
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 5e-12 72.4 210 27.14
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-12 72.4 211 28.91
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-12 70.9 208 29.81
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-12 72.8 226 29.65
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-12 72.0 224 29.46
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-12 73.2 308 25.65
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 5e-12 73.2 151 32.45
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-12 72.4 157 35.03
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-12 71.2 194 29.38
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 7e-12 72.0 212 28.30
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-12 71.2 220 29.09
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 7e-12 72.0 205 36.10
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-12 72.4 209 31.58
OL05G02320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-12 70.5 188 27.66
CV00G54490 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-12 71.6 200 27.00
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 1e-11 71.6 204 29.90
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-11 71.6 212 30.19
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-11 72.0 235 26.38
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-11 71.2 198 31.82
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-11 71.2 262 25.95
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 1e-11 71.6 214 28.50
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-11 70.5 209 29.19
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 2e-11 70.9 160 39.38
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 67.8 134 35.07
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-11 68.9 204 30.88
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-11 70.9 217 32.26
phs193790 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 69.3 196 26.02
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-11 70.5 238 31.09
AC00G25360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-11 69.7 168 30.36
CNC64A_002G01820 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-11 69.7 202 25.74
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-11 70.5 231 29.00
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-11 68.9 208 30.77
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-11 67.8 183 29.51
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 4e-11 70.1 209 28.23
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-11 69.3 211 28.44
emh444940 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-11 67.8 234 26.50
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-11 70.1 206 30.10
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-11 69.7 215 29.77
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-11 70.1 208 29.81
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-11 68.9 208 26.92
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-11 68.9 193 34.20
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-11 69.3 217 31.34
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 68.9 207 29.47
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-11 69.3 199 32.66
ORCC809_05G02320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-11 68.6 189 26.98
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 8e-11 68.9 154 36.36
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 8e-11 68.2 210 26.67
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 9e-11 68.2 210 25.71
AC00G37570 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-11 66.6 199 30.65
AP00G18870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-11 67.0 179 29.05
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-11 68.2 208 31.25
OM_03G02510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-10 67.8 188 27.66
ES0035G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-10 67.8 183 26.23
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-10 68.6 191 31.41
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-10 68.6 191 31.41
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-10 68.2 223 29.60
AP00G41170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-10 67.8 141 30.50
CR02G10960 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 67.4 183 28.42
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 66.6 234 27.35
FC003G11510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-10 64.3 164 30.49
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-10 66.2 235 26.38
VC00G28430 Volvox carteri 3e-10 66.6 183 28.42
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-10 66.2 239 28.03
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 66.6 224 27.68
AA0008G01600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-10 66.2 208 33.17
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-10 65.5 208 31.73
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 5e-10 65.9 208 26.44
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-10 65.9 159 28.93
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-10 63.2 150 33.33
AA0004G02360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-10 62.8 131 32.82
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-10 65.9 210 29.05
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-10 65.5 254 29.13
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-10 66.6 166 31.93
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-10 65.9 217 29.95
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 8e-10 65.9 280 25.36
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-09 65.1 209 28.23
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-09 64.7 255 25.49
AA0051G00380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-09 61.2 106 36.79
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 65.1 148 31.08
ATR_00011G00350 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 61.6 105 35.24
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-09 64.3 207 29.47
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-09 65.1 225 30.22
OT_05G02400 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-09 64.3 186 26.88
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 61.6 155 33.55
AT4G24710 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 64.3 188 26.60
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-09 64.7 157 33.12
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 64.3 215 29.77
AP00G42740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-09 63.5 202 30.20
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-09 62.0 202 29.21
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-09 62.4 208 30.77
OS04G40290 Oryza sativa 3e-09 63.5 188 25.53
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 3e-09 63.9 219 27.85
CV00G62360 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-09 63.9 248 25.81