Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
pte578630

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1531 752 100.00
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1456 752 93.88
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1055 746 69.17
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 574 739 41.95
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 571 691 43.99
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 569 679 45.21
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 566 699 44.21
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 563 682 43.84
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 563 639 45.38
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 558 658 44.98
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 559 639 44.91
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 558 662 45.32
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 558 724 43.23
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 556 713 43.62
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 552 633 45.50
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 0.0 551 739 41.95
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 549 717 43.10
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 0.0 547 725 41.24
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 546 694 42.80
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 546 611 46.97
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-178 536 750 42.00
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-178 536 742 41.24
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-178 536 647 45.29
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-177 534 706 41.08
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-177 534 721 40.64
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-176 532 726 43.39
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-174 528 681 42.29
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 1e-171 519 633 45.50
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 2e-171 514 614 46.09
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-171 518 756 39.42
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-171 513 614 46.42
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-167 501 552 46.56
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 1e-167 508 690 42.03
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 1e-167 508 690 42.03
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 2e-167 508 690 41.88
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-167 504 599 42.07
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-164 499 637 43.64
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-160 490 535 47.66
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-155 478 648 42.13
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 5e-155 487 759 37.02
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-154 473 702 40.03
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-154 472 702 40.03
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-143 447 739 36.54
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-129 400 474 43.67
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-124 389 584 41.10
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-113 363 543 39.96
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-112 359 483 41.82
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-112 359 555 39.10
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-112 358 518 39.58
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-111 360 559 37.92
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-95 321 525 37.52
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-95 318 456 37.72
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-71 252 279 45.52
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-71 255 446 38.12
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-68 230 199 56.78
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-68 230 199 56.78
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-63 217 209 52.15
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-54 196 220 48.64
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-52 198 263 42.59
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-52 184 161 55.90
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-51 194 234 44.44
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-49 184 291 38.49
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 6e-49 187 515 31.26
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-47 184 470 31.91
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-47 181 321 38.01
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-47 182 417 33.33
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-47 182 417 33.33
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 8e-47 182 514 31.13
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-47 181 284 36.97
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-47 182 410 34.15
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 9e-47 182 514 30.93
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-46 181 400 32.75
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-46 180 427 33.02
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 5e-46 180 512 31.05
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-46 179 470 31.70
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-46 180 399 33.33
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-46 179 424 31.84
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-45 169 171 50.88
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-45 178 415 31.57
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-45 178 405 32.59
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 2e-45 178 401 33.42
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-45 178 416 31.25
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-45 178 424 31.60
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-45 177 405 32.35
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-45 177 412 32.77
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-45 178 470 31.06
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-45 177 565 28.32
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-45 177 409 31.54
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-45 177 463 31.10
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 3e-45 179 496 30.65
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-45 177 410 31.46
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-45 177 409 31.54
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 5e-45 177 556 29.32
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 5e-45 177 556 29.32
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-45 177 470 31.49
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-45 177 470 31.49
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-45 174 453 32.23
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-45 176 412 31.07
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-45 176 416 31.97
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-44 176 413 32.20
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-44 175 446 31.39
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-44 174 564 28.19
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 6e-44 173 420 32.14
PP00030G01760 Physcomitrella patens 2e-43 162 234 39.32
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 2e-43 172 420 31.90
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 3e-43 171 420 31.90
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-43 172 394 33.50
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-43 163 281 36.65
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-43 169 472 30.30
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 6e-43 170 457 30.42
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-43 171 393 31.55
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-43 160 243 39.09
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 9e-43 170 420 31.67
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 2e-42 169 403 32.75
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-42 168 405 31.60
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-42 168 413 30.75
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-42 167 423 30.97
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-41 166 404 31.68
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-41 167 298 36.91
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-41 164 279 36.92
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 3e-41 166 399 32.58
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-41 165 425 29.18
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-41 164 397 31.23
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-41 154 217 43.78
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 7e-41 165 483 30.23
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-41 155 223 42.60
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 1e-40 164 401 32.17
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-40 163 401 32.17
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-40 163 510 27.25
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-40 162 400 31.50
emh642880 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-39 158 339 32.15
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-39 160 401 31.67
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-39 160 392 30.36
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-39 155 301 37.21
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-39 160 442 31.00
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-39 159 308 33.44
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-39 159 235 41.70
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-39 158 235 39.15
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-39 155 332 34.94
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 1e-38 158 238 40.34
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-38 158 403 31.27
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-38 157 492 29.27
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-38 157 292 34.59
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-38 152 312 34.94
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-38 155 259 39.00
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-38 152 312 34.94
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 5e-38 155 463 29.37
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-38 144 181 43.09
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-37 150 339 35.10
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-37 149 319 36.05
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 8e-37 153 276 35.51
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-36 151 247 37.65
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 1e-36 152 254 39.76
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-36 152 445 28.99
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-36 149 304 34.21
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 2e-36 151 263 38.78
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-36 146 314 33.44
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-36 150 227 40.53
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-36 150 293 34.47
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-36 150 256 37.50
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-36 145 315 34.92
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-35 146 272 36.76
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-35 148 239 37.66
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-35 149 387 31.27
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-35 144 333 34.23
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-35 148 273 34.43
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-35 144 224 38.84
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 2e-35 142 270 35.93
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 3e-35 148 335 32.84
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-35 147 253 34.39
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-35 143 250 36.80
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 3e-35 147 245 36.73
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-35 143 237 37.97
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-35 146 282 35.11
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-35 143 315 35.24
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-35 143 269 35.32
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 4e-35 142 317 33.44
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 4e-35 142 317 33.44
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-35 142 245 38.37
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-35 147 261 33.33
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 5e-35 147 256 38.67
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-35 142 348 32.76
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-35 146 285 35.09
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 6e-35 147 246 35.37
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-35 144 243 37.04
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-35 144 380 30.79
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-35 142 258 34.88
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-35 147 300 33.33
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-35 146 277 36.46
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-34 142 317 32.81
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 1e-34 147 291 34.36
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 1e-34 146 258 36.82
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 1e-34 141 318 34.28
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-34 141 315 33.33
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-34 141 315 32.70
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-34 141 332 32.53
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-34 141 272 35.29
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-34 145 251 36.65
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-34 140 317 33.12
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 3e-34 140 303 33.99
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-34 140 276 35.87
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-34 145 326 34.05
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-34 145 458 27.73
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 3e-34 144 252 39.29
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-34 144 209 39.71
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-34 140 243 35.39
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 3e-34 140 317 33.12
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 3e-34 140 317 32.81
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-34 140 237 38.40
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-34 144 283 33.22
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-34 143 369 32.25
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-34 139 258 34.88
AA0009G00520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-34 132 149 47.65
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-34 140 330 32.73
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-34 141 403 30.27
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-34 141 284 35.56
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-34 143 247 34.01
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-34 139 238 38.24
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 7e-34 143 256 35.94
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-34 139 303 33.00
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-34 140 432 29.86
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-34 139 216 38.43
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 9e-34 139 317 32.49
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-34 139 297 35.02
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-34 139 332 32.53
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-34 143 284 34.15
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-33 139 333 31.83
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-33 138 258 34.50
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 1e-33 138 315 32.38
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-33 143 337 32.34
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-33 142 259 34.36
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 142 283 33.22
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-33 138 309 33.01
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-33 141 263 34.60
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-33 142 282 33.69
emh407360 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-33 136 136 50.00
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-33 141 263 34.60
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-33 137 235 36.60
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-33 142 231 36.36
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-33 137 269 34.94
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-33 137 234 37.61
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-33 137 241 37.34
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 3e-33 137 292 34.93
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-33 137 318 34.59
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-33 141 275 33.82
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-33 137 258 35.27
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-33 137 237 37.13
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-33 137 269 33.83
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 4e-33 137 265 35.09
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-33 136 236 35.59
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-33 133 213 36.62
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-33 141 218 39.91
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-33 136 262 33.97
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 5e-33 136 238 37.39
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-33 140 342 31.58
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-33 140 276 34.06
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 6e-33 140 402 28.61
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 6e-33 136 261 35.25
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 6e-33 135 259 34.75
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-33 139 397 30.23
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 7e-33 133 258 34.88
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-33 136 244 37.30
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 7e-33 135 259 34.75
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 7e-33 135 259 34.75
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-33 138 233 36.05
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-33 136 316 33.54
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 8e-33 140 343 32.94
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 8e-33 136 246 36.99
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 1e-32 140 276 34.78
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-32 135 348 31.03
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-32 135 249 36.55
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 1e-32 135 247 36.84
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-32 135 262 33.59
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-32 135 241 36.93
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 135 237 37.55
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 135 247 36.03
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-32 137 417 28.30
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 135 247 36.03
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-32 139 234 35.90
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-32 135 281 35.23
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-32 138 270 32.96
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-32 131 222 34.23
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-32 135 246 36.99
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 2e-32 139 249 34.14
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-32 139 436 28.21
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-32 135 230 36.52
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-32 139 277 34.30
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-32 138 265 36.23
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 2e-32 134 237 37.13
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 3e-32 139 269 36.06
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 3e-32 137 263 34.22
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-32 138 250 34.00
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-32 134 236 36.86
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-32 139 268 33.21
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-32 134 237 37.13
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 3e-32 138 212 38.21
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-32 134 244 36.07
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-32 138 281 34.52
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 4e-32 134 243 35.80
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-32 136 309 33.01
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-32 137 247 36.44
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-32 134 232 37.50
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-32 138 260 34.62
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-32 138 275 34.18
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-32 138 272 35.29
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-32 138 277 34.30
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 5e-32 133 259 34.36
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 5e-32 133 247 36.44
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-32 137 238 36.97
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 5e-32 133 247 36.44
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 5e-32 133 259 34.36
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-32 133 264 33.33
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-32 134 278 34.89
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-32 137 282 34.04
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-32 133 247 36.84
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-32 133 247 36.84
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-32 135 222 38.74
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-32 137 281 34.88
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 7e-32 133 237 37.13
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-32 133 249 36.95
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-32 133 281 34.52
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 8e-32 133 247 36.44
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 9e-32 135 314 33.44
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-32 133 294 33.67
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 9e-32 135 218 38.53
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-31 128 197 39.09
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 1e-31 136 212 37.74
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-31 133 249 35.74
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-31 137 288 34.03
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-31 133 216 39.81
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-31 132 237 36.71
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-31 136 534 26.78
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-31 136 530 28.87
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-31 133 298 33.89
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-31 132 237 36.71
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-31 135 217 37.33
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-31 132 297 34.34
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 1e-31 132 259 33.98
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 1e-31 132 237 37.13
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-31 134 261 34.10
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-31 136 429 27.51
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-31 132 269 33.83
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-31 135 217 37.33
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-31 132 245 35.92
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 2e-31 132 240 36.67
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 135 239 35.15
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 132 241 36.51
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 2e-31 131 246 36.18
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-31 132 299 31.77
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-31 135 219 37.44
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-31 129 220 37.27
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-31 131 237 36.29
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-31 134 236 35.17
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-31 135 263 34.98
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-31 133 250 35.60
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 2e-31 134 216 37.50
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-31 127 244 32.79
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-31 134 221 37.56
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-31 134 233 36.91
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-31 132 329 31.00
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-31 135 221 41.18
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 3e-31 131 237 36.71
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-31 134 247 35.63
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-31 131 241 36.51
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-31 131 253 33.99
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-31 134 245 35.92
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 3e-31 135 271 35.79
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-31 131 268 33.21
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-31 131 261 33.72
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-31 134 244 38.93
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-31 131 237 33.76
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-31 133 206 40.78
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-31 131 315 32.06
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-31 130 233 37.34
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-31 134 293 32.42
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-31 134 210 38.57
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-31 134 224 36.61
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-31 131 296 32.09
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-31 133 248 36.29
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-31 130 245 35.51
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-31 130 247 35.63
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-31 130 261 33.72
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-31 133 239 35.15
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 6e-31 133 218 38.07
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-31 132 251 36.65
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 6e-31 134 275 33.09
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-31 130 278 34.53
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-31 130 245 36.33
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-31 130 248 37.50
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-31 130 239 34.31
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 6e-31 130 249 35.34
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-31 130 237 35.86
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-31 133 240 35.42
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 7e-31 132 403 28.78
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-31 132 281 32.38
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-31 131 209 37.80
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 8e-31 130 253 34.39
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-31 131 366 29.78
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-31 132 233 36.05
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-31 133 219 38.36
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-31 134 224 36.16
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-31 133 239 35.15
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-31 131 209 37.80
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-31 133 238 35.71
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 9e-31 133 209 38.28
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-31 131 229 35.37
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-31 134 226 36.28
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-31 130 296 32.09
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-31 129 232 35.34
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-31 129 243 36.21
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-30 131 209 37.80
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 1e-30 133 263 34.60
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-30 129 243 35.80
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 1e-30 129 236 36.86
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 1e-30 132 208 37.98
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 1e-30 132 209 37.80
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-30 129 333 31.83
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-30 129 290 33.45
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-30 132 209 37.80
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-30 132 226 34.96
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-30 129 311 30.55
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-30 133 279 31.90
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-30 129 247 35.22
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-30 133 288 32.29
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-30 133 400 30.75
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-30 129 266 34.21
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-30 129 292 32.88
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-30 129 215 38.14
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-30 129 238 36.55
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-30 132 208 38.94
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-30 128 239 34.31
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-30 132 208 37.98
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-30 129 296 31.76
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-30 131 209 37.80
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 3e-30 132 232 37.93
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-30 124 194 38.14
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-30 132 282 36.88
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-30 132 254 33.07
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-30 131 246 36.59
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-30 132 268 34.70
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-30 131 267 32.96
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-30 128 239 35.98
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 3e-30 132 283 32.51
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-30 128 243 35.39
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-30 131 237 34.18
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 4e-30 131 218 37.16
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-30 130 218 37.16
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-30 131 299 32.44
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-30 131 213 38.50
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-30 131 230 36.52
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-30 128 253 35.57
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-30 131 214 38.32
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-30 132 280 33.21
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-30 127 261 33.72
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-30 131 226 34.96
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-30 131 221 37.10
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-30 128 268 33.21
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-30 128 245 35.51
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 5e-30 128 268 33.58
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-30 128 320 31.56
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-30 131 430 28.84
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-30 130 212 39.15
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-30 129 211 36.49
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 6e-30 130 218 37.16
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 6e-30 127 268 32.84
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-30 130 218 36.70
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-30 130 217 36.87
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 7e-30 127 268 33.21
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 7e-30 127 268 33.21
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 7e-30 127 256 33.98
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-30 127 310 32.58
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-30 127 296 32.77
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-29 125 218 37.16
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-29 130 238 33.19
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-29 130 281 32.74
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-29 129 217 36.87
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 127 253 34.78
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 126 241 36.10
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-29 130 251 33.86
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-29 130 287 33.45
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-29 126 247 35.22
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 129 209 36.84
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-29 129 218 36.24
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-29 130 250 34.80
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-29 130 200 37.00
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-29 129 309 28.80
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 1e-29 129 238 34.87
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-29 129 234 35.47
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-29 129 224 35.71
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-29 128 209 37.32
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-29 122 245 35.10
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-29 126 246 35.37
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-29 126 253 35.18
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 129 209 36.84
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 2e-29 126 268 33.21
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-29 128 235 34.47
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-29 128 242 36.78
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-29 129 217 36.87
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 2e-29 129 217 36.87
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-29 126 253 35.97
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-29 129 208 37.02
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-29 125 236 34.32
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-29 129 218 38.07
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-29 129 209 39.71
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-29 126 311 30.87
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-29 129 226 36.73
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 2e-29 129 211 41.23
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-29 128 272 35.29
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-29 128 210 37.62
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-29 129 209 39.23
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-29 127 444 25.90
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-29 128 260 35.77
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 3e-29 129 281 34.16
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-29 128 225 35.56
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-29 128 215 36.74
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-29 125 207 38.16
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 3e-29 129 222 37.84
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-29 125 247 35.22
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-29 126 237 37.97
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 3e-29 128 218 37.16
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 3e-29 129 281 34.16
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 3e-29 128 224 35.71
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 4e-29 125 253 34.39
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-29 125 224 35.27
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-29 124 243 32.51
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-29 125 253 35.97
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-29 128 230 36.09
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-29 125 233 35.62
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-29 125 253 35.97
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 4e-29 125 251 34.66
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-29 127 208 36.06
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 5e-29 124 238 36.13
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-29 127 258 33.33
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-29 127 210 37.14
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-29 125 253 35.97
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-29 127 246 35.77
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-29 127 217 35.02
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-29 127 233 38.20
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-29 127 211 38.86
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-29 127 211 36.49
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-29 127 220 35.91
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-29 127 212 36.79
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-29 124 258 33.33
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-29 127 263 35.36
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-29 122 283 32.51
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-29 127 249 34.14
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-29 127 217 35.48
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-29 127 228 35.09
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-29 124 244 34.02
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-29 124 244 34.02
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-29 127 207 38.16
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-29 123 264 32.58
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-29 124 213 38.03
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-29 127 210 36.19
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-29 124 245 34.69
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-29 123 244 34.02
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-28 123 245 34.69
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-28 127 221 37.10
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-28 127 270 32.22
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-28 126 209 36.36
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-28 126 210 36.67
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 1e-28 127 242 33.47
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-28 123 246 35.77
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-28 126 205 40.00
emh465180 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-28 124 319 30.09
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-28 123 280 32.14
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-28 126 224 35.27
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-28 122 245 37.14
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-28 125 209 40.19
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-28 126 206 35.44
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-28 126 235 35.74
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-28 123 204 38.73
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-28 122 253 32.02
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-28 120 217 33.64
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-28 117 177 39.55
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-28 126 220 34.55
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 2e-28 126 232 34.48
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-28 125 220 35.00
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-28 124 317 30.91
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-28 122 245 35.10
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-28 123 237 34.18
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-28 125 210 37.14
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-28 122 259 35.14
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-28 122 246 35.77
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-28 124 263 33.08
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 3e-28 125 233 34.76
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 3e-28 125 273 35.53
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-28 121 253 34.78
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 3e-28 124 251 33.86
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-28 125 281 33.45
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-28 117 209 36.84
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-28 122 241 34.85
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 4e-28 124 223 37.22
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-28 125 215 36.28
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-28 124 226 34.96
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-28 121 256 32.81
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 5e-28 125 268 33.96
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 5e-28 123 225 34.22
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-28 122 246 36.59
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-28 122 266 32.71
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-28 124 284 33.10
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 6e-28 124 300 32.67
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-28 124 458 27.07
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-28 124 212 35.38
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 7e-28 124 215 39.07
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-28 124 259 36.29
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-28 124 300 31.67
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-28 120 223 37.67
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-27 123 233 39.06
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-27 121 281 30.96
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-27 122 239 36.40
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-27 124 274 32.48
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-27 120 245 34.69
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-27 124 262 32.44
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-27 120 256 33.59
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-27 123 244 34.02
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 1e-27 123 211 36.97
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 1e-27 121 220 39.09
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-27 123 245 35.10
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 123 211 37.44
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-27 117 246 36.18
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-27 121 380 27.37
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 2e-27 123 229 34.06
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-27 120 253 35.18
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 2e-27 122 205 36.59
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-27 123 401 27.93
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-27 120 223 33.63
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-27 122 219 36.07
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-27 120 237 33.33
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-27 119 246 34.55
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-27 122 270 32.59
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-27 123 281 32.38
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-27 122 246 33.74
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 2e-27 120 235 34.04
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-27 116 197 40.10
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-27 119 237 35.44
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-27 116 232 34.48
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-27 118 283 30.74
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-27 119 237 35.44
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-27 119 260 36.54
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 4e-27 122 215 38.14
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-27 121 260 32.31
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 4e-27 122 210 37.62
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-27 122 274 32.48
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-27 121 252 33.73
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-27 121 209 38.28
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-27 122 242 37.60
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-27 118 228 32.89
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 5e-27 121 212 38.68
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-27 121 282 33.69
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-27 121 214 36.45
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-27 116 286 30.42
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 6e-27 121 232 34.48
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 6e-27 122 220 34.55
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-27 122 226 32.74
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-27 121 241 33.61
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 7e-27 120 216 35.65
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-27 118 268 31.34
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-27 118 268 31.34
FBgn0051495 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-27 117 312 28.85
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-27 121 222 33.33
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-27 118 257 33.85
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-27 120 396 29.80
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-27 118 268 31.34
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-27 120 270 35.19
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-27 120 212 34.43
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-26 120 206 36.41
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-26 120 217 38.25
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-26 120 444 25.00
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-26 120 238 34.45
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 1e-26 117 206 36.41
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-26 119 212 36.32
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-26 121 245 35.92
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-26 119 269 33.46
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-26 112 185 37.30
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-26 120 240 35.00
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-26 117 216 34.72
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-26 120 232 35.34
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-26 116 241 33.61
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-26 114 237 34.60
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-26 117 367 29.16
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-26 119 278 30.94
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-26 116 236 32.63
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-26 116 264 31.44
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-26 116 252 32.94
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-26 119 237 37.97
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-26 115 243 34.57
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-26 119 214 35.05
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 4e-26 119 249 34.54
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-26 119 224 32.14
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-26 118 226 36.73
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-26 115 253 32.81
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-26 119 235 33.62
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-26 119 216 37.04
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-26 116 216 35.65
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 5e-26 115 264 31.44
PP00391G00190 Physcomitrella patens 5e-26 111 247 31.58
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-26 118 261 32.57
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 5e-26 118 244 32.38
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-26 115 249 32.93
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-26 114 250 30.80
emh97470 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-26 108 116 48.28
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-26 117 226 35.84
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-26 118 206 34.95
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-26 118 279 30.11
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-26 118 213 36.62
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-26 114 237 31.65
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-26 118 206 35.44
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-26 115 268 30.22
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-26 115 268 30.22
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 7e-26 115 270 31.11
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-26 117 224 35.27
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-26 117 216 36.11
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-26 114 259 32.43
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-26 117 298 30.54
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-26 114 216 31.94
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 114 270 31.11
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-25 117 202 32.18
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-25 117 219 34.25
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-25 117 250 33.20
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 114 270 31.11
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-25 117 216 35.65
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-25 115 252 31.75
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-25 116 211 35.55
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-25 117 212 36.32
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-25 116 210 36.67
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-25 114 255 31.37
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-25 116 316 31.01
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-25 116 208 39.42
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-25 117 219 36.53
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-25 116 222 34.23
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-25 116 203 36.95
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-25 116 213 36.15
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 115 233 35.19
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 2e-25 115 219 31.96
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-25 116 226 36.73
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-25 115 229 36.24
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-25 116 220 36.36
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-25 113 253 32.41
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 3e-25 113 249 31.73
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-25 116 270 34.07
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-25 116 216 35.65
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-25 108 153 41.18
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-25 114 212 35.38
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 3e-25 115 224 36.61
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 4e-25 115 238 33.61
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-25 112 245 34.69
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-25 115 233 33.91
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-25 112 260 31.92
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-25 114 232 36.64
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-25 115 260 35.00
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-25 115 302 32.45
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-25 108 149 42.28
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-25 112 248 31.05
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-25 112 260 31.92
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-25 116 265 31.70
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 5e-25 115 249 34.14
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-25 112 255 31.76
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-25 115 325 29.85
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-25 114 229 35.81
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 5e-25 115 210 36.19
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-25 115 201 38.31
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-25 112 259 31.27
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-25 112 259 31.27
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-25 115 402 28.86
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-25 113 218 36.70
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 6e-25 112 256 33.59
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-25 112 270 30.37
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-25 111 243 33.33
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-25 114 207 38.16
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-25 114 201 37.81
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-25 110 251 33.07
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-24 114 257 32.30
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 1e-24 114 199 33.67
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-24 114 220 35.91
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-24 114 286 33.22
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-24 110 251 33.07
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-24 113 209 34.93
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-24 108 254 32.28
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-24 111 253 31.23
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 1e-24 114 223 31.84
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-24 114 205 35.61
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-24 110 249 31.73
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-24 110 315 29.84
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 114 240 30.42
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-24 112 251 33.86
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-24 112 231 33.33
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-24 110 259 32.05
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 110 220 33.64
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 2e-24 113 221 34.84
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-24 112 211 35.55
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-24 113 211 36.97
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-24 113 234 34.19
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-24 113 237 33.76
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-24 113 209 36.36
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-24 112 233 33.91
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-24 108 320 29.38
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-24 110 209 36.36
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 3e-24 113 240 30.42
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 3e-24 110 249 31.33
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-24 109 241 31.12
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 4e-24 112 233 36.05
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 4e-24 109 273 30.77
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-24 110 258 31.01
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-24 108 230 31.30
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-24 112 208 35.10
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-24 107 277 30.32
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-24 106 237 32.91
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-24 110 211 35.55
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-24 106 200 34.50
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-24 111 233 33.91
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-24 111 216 37.50
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-24 111 260 35.00
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-24 111 199 33.67
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-24 111 237 30.80
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-24 112 244 34.43
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-23 108 259 31.66
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-23 110 210 36.67
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-23 110 211 33.65
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-23 111 246 34.15
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 1e-23 111 216 35.65
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-23 110 216 37.50
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-23 110 215 37.21
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 110 210 37.14
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 1e-23 110 215 36.28
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 1e-23 106 257 30.35
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-23 110 204 36.76
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-23 108 230 30.00
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 1e-23 111 211 34.12
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-23 107 247 31.17
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 110 236 33.90
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-23 110 215 35.81
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 2e-23 110 212 38.68
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-23 108 260 33.08
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-23 110 204 37.25
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-23 110 204 36.76
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 110 212 37.26
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-23 109 236 33.90
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-23 107 237 31.65
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-23 109 220 32.73
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-23 109 211 35.07
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-23 109 218 34.86
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-23 110 235 31.91
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-23 107 271 28.78
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-23 110 218 37.61
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-23 107 211 33.65
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-23 109 254 32.68
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-23 109 203 35.96
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-23 109 239 32.22
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 3e-23 107 273 29.67
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-23 109 172 39.53
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 3e-23 109 212 36.79
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 3e-23 106 252 31.35
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 3e-23 106 252 31.35
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 4e-23 109 298 31.21
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-23 106 252 31.35
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-23 103 217 32.26
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-23 108 213 38.03
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-23 109 244 34.02
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 5e-23 108 208 35.58
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 5e-23 108 213 38.50
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-23 108 205 34.15
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-23 108 218 34.86
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-23 106 273 28.94
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-23 107 250 33.60
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-23 108 211 36.02
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-23 106 252 30.95
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-23 108 257 31.13
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 6e-23 106 227 32.16
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-23 105 262 30.92
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-23 108 265 33.21
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-23 107 221 35.29
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-23 105 232 32.33
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-23 108 202 36.63
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 7e-23 108 201 32.34
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 7e-23 108 213 37.09
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-23 107 198 39.39
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 8e-23 105 227 32.16
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-23 106 241 33.20
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-23 107 212 36.79
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-23 105 220 32.27
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 9e-23 107 212 38.68
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 1e-22 108 293 30.03
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-22 104 231 31.60
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 1e-22 105 277 30.69
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-22 104 230 30.00
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-22 101 200 35.50
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-22 101 165 38.79
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-22 107 203 35.47
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-22 107 219 37.44
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-22 107 295 29.83
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-22 105 267 31.46
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-22 107 204 33.82
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-22 100 181 38.67
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-22 107 260 30.38
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-22 107 234 32.91
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-22 107 246 34.55
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-22 104 230 33.91
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-22 107 216 32.87
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-22 106 218 34.40
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 106 278 32.73
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-22 106 203 35.47
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-22 106 197 38.07
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-22 106 203 35.47
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-22 101 241 31.95
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 4e-22 103 290 32.41
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 4e-22 103 275 29.82
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-22 106 293 30.38
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-22 106 187 36.90
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 5e-22 105 275 32.00
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-22 105 241 34.44
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 6e-22 103 249 35.34
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-22 100 224 33.93
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-22 102 254 32.68
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 1e-21 104 257 30.74
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-21 102 220 30.45
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-21 102 262 32.06
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 1e-21 104 274 31.75
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-21 102 225 33.78
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-21 103 221 33.94
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 102 285 27.72
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-21 101 201 31.84
TP05G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-21 95.1 70 61.43
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-21 100 159 37.11
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-21 103 279 30.82
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 102 261 30.27
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 2e-21 101 242 31.40
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-21 103 270 31.48
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-21 100 244 31.97
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-21 100 222 32.43
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-21 100 244 31.97
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-21 100 271 29.89
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-21 102 266 33.83
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-21 103 298 29.53
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-21 100 201 31.84
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-21 99.8 218 36.24
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-21 97.4 201 32.84
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-21 102 210 35.71
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-21 100 246 31.30
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-21 100 225 30.22
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-21 100 226 29.65
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-21 97.1 172 36.05
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 4e-21 102 202 36.14
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-21 97.4 212 32.08
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 100 244 31.56
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 100 271 30.63
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-21 102 215 34.88
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 5e-21 100 282 27.66
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-21 100 232 31.47
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 5e-21 102 202 36.14
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-21 99.8 250 29.20
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-21 99.0 261 30.65
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-21 102 235 32.77
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-21 100 225 32.89
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 8e-21 99.4 285 28.07
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-21 101 161 37.27
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-21 98.2 207 34.30
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-21 99.4 201 31.84
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-20 98.2 294 29.25
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 1e-20 101 202 35.64
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-20 101 219 34.70
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-20 95.1 167 36.53
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-20 99.4 286 29.02
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 1e-20 101 243 33.74
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-20 99.8 257 30.74
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 1e-20 100 208 35.10
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-20 100 260 30.00
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 2e-20 98.2 265 29.06
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 99.0 269 29.74
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-20 100 148 39.86
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-20 94.4 164 37.20
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-20 98.6 225 32.89
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-20 98.6 225 33.33
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 2e-20 99.0 229 33.19
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 100 226 34.51
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 2e-20 100 204 34.31
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-20 99.8 209 34.45
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-20 97.4 264 29.55
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 3e-20 96.7 264 29.92
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-20 97.4 292 29.79
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-20 97.1 218 31.65
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-20 98.2 239 31.38
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-20 98.2 201 36.32
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-20 97.1 188 34.04
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-20 97.4 216 33.80
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-20 97.8 209 33.49
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-20 98.2 255 30.59
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 4e-20 97.4 230 34.35
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-20 97.8 225 33.33
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-20 97.4 227 32.60
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 4e-20 99.4 266 31.20
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-20 98.6 234 32.91
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-20 99.4 210 34.29
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 97.8 240 32.08
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 98.2 297 28.28
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-20 99.0 225 31.56
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-20 97.1 292 28.08
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 7e-20 98.2 283 27.21
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-20 98.2 178 35.39
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-20 98.2 276 29.71
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-20 99.0 289 28.37
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-20 96.7 236 31.78
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-20 97.4 246 32.11
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-19 98.6 223 32.29
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 1e-19 96.3 190 35.79
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 1e-19 98.2 263 32.32
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-19 97.8 267 32.21
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-19 95.1 245 31.02
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-19 95.1 275 29.82
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-19 96.7 244 33.61
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 96.3 269 29.74
emh407320 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-19 92.4 102 46.08
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 1e-19 95.9 201 35.32
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 2e-19 96.7 215 35.81
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-19 98.2 303 27.39
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-19 95.5 240 30.83
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-19 95.9 291 29.90
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 2e-19 95.5 209 33.49
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 2e-19 96.3 215 35.81
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-19 95.5 257 29.96
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 2e-19 95.1 250 30.40
phs193790 Phytophtora sojae 2e-19 94.4 248 28.63
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-19 95.1 245 31.43
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 2e-19 96.3 324 27.47
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-19 96.3 227 33.04
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-19 96.3 270 30.74
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-19 94.0 241 31.12
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 3e-19 95.5 256 32.03
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-19 96.7 217 34.10
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.7 227 30.40
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-19 94.7 211 32.70
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-19 96.3 186 36.02
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-19 96.3 265 30.94
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-19 94.4 226 30.53
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 6e-19 93.2 241 29.88
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 6e-19 93.2 241 29.88
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-19 96.3 281 29.89
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 6e-19 94.7 205 34.63
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-19 94.4 285 28.77
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-19 94.0 278 30.22
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 7e-19 93.2 250 30.00
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 7e-19 95.9 217 32.72
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-19 91.7 190 35.26
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 8e-19 94.0 212 33.96
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-19 95.5 277 30.69
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-19 95.1 236 27.54
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 9e-19 95.1 238 30.67
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 9e-19 93.6 227 29.96
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-18 94.7 273 32.60
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 94.4 226 32.30
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 1e-18 94.0 269 31.97
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 94.4 226 32.30
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-18 93.2 232 31.47
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 93.2 242 29.75
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 1e-18 93.2 247 29.15
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-18 93.2 256 28.52
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 94.4 242 31.40
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-18 94.0 223 33.18
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-18 91.7 241 30.29
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-18 91.3 270 30.37
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 93.2 169 39.64
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 93.6 211 33.65
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.8 212 30.66
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 2e-18 94.0 238 31.93
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 94.4 216 32.87
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 94.0 232 31.03
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-18 93.6 287 28.22
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 93.2 253 31.62
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-18 92.8 198 33.84
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-18 92.8 254 31.89
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-18 91.3 251 29.48
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 92.8 256 32.03
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-18 90.1 272 28.68
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 5e-18 92.4 237 32.07
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-18 90.5 212 31.13
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 6e-18 92.4 240 32.08
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 7e-18 92.0 237 32.07
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 7e-18 89.0 242 30.99
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-18 92.0 227 29.96
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-18 90.9 254 29.13
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 8e-18 91.7 263 32.32
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-18 91.7 212 34.91
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-18 92.4 227 30.40
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-18 91.3 257 30.35
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-18 91.7 287 31.71
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-18 90.5 332 28.61
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-17 90.9 190 33.16
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-17 90.5 190 33.16
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 1e-17 92.0 221 31.22
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-17 91.3 281 30.60
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-17 88.6 239 30.96
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-17 92.0 198 35.86
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 1e-17 90.1 230 30.87
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-17 87.8 235 30.64
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 90.5 243 30.04
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-17 91.7 227 29.96
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 1e-17 91.7 230 32.61
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 90.5 263 31.94
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-17 91.7 233 32.62
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-17 87.4 245 30.61
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-17 89.7 234 30.77
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-17 89.4 267 29.59
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 2e-17 90.9 245 28.57
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 2e-17 90.1 191 33.51
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-17 89.0 269 28.25
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-17 90.1 291 28.52
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 4e-17 89.0 264 28.41
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-17 87.4 239 30.54
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-17 86.3 192 32.29
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-17 89.4 385 25.45
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-17 89.7 254 27.17
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-17 89.4 213 32.86
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-17 89.7 280 28.93
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-17 89.7 221 31.67
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-17 87.8 247 30.36
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-17 86.3 261 29.12
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-17 87.0 237 29.96
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-17 89.0 199 36.18
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-17 89.4 224 29.46
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-17 85.9 240 30.42
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-17 88.6 237 30.38
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-17 88.6 260 30.77
Naga_100676g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-16 82.8 119 39.50
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-16 85.5 279 27.60
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-16 85.5 221 31.67
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-16 86.7 316 29.11
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-16 84.0 207 31.88
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-16 87.0 255 31.37
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 2e-16 88.2 221 30.77
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 2e-16 86.3 252 28.57
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 2e-16 87.8 214 30.37
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-16 85.5 236 25.42
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-16 87.8 264 27.27
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 2e-16 87.8 282 28.72
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 3e-16 86.3 242 28.10
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-16 87.0 197 32.99
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 3e-16 87.4 217 31.34
PP00011G00780 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 85.9 244 33.20
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 4e-16 87.0 221 33.48
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 4e-16 85.5 274 27.74
emh407340 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-16 79.0 60 63.33
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-16 85.5 276 27.17
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-16 85.9 198 31.82
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-16 84.7 318 28.30
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-16 85.9 268 31.34
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-16 85.9 219 33.33
ccr73700 Chondrus crispus 8e-16 85.1 204 29.41
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-16 85.9 185 31.89
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 82.0 142 38.73
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 1e-15 84.3 318 26.73
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-15 82.0 198 31.82
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 80.9 183 32.24
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-15 83.6 237 30.80
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-15 83.2 243 29.22
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 3e-15 80.9 157 36.31
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 3e-15 84.0 201 31.34
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-15 82.8 284 28.17
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-15 80.9 202 31.19
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-15 82.4 231 32.03
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 4e-15 82.4 167 30.54
emh444940 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-15 80.5 226 29.20
TPCG02980 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-15 82.8 210 30.48
TPCG02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-15 82.8 210 30.48
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-15 82.4 197 32.99
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-15 83.2 260 31.54
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-15 80.1 195 31.79
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 6e-15 82.0 229 30.57
PTI_12G02790 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-15 81.6 184 32.07
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-15 81.6 301 28.57
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-15 80.9 195 30.26
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-15 82.0 157 36.31
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-15 81.6 259 28.57
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 1e-14 81.3 124 34.68
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 82.0 215 32.09
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-14 80.9 243 30.04
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-14 81.6 233 29.61
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 2e-14 81.6 151 37.09
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-14 81.3 201 31.34
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-14 80.5 262 28.63
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 79.3 215 31.63
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-14 79.3 206 29.61
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 2e-14 80.9 197 30.46
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-14 80.5 300 27.00
PP07016G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 76.6 132 36.36
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-14 80.5 197 31.98
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-14 80.1 240 28.75
PP06935G00010 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 78.2 238 28.57
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 4e-14 80.1 258 28.29
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-14 78.2 275 26.18
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-14 79.3 240 31.25
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-14 76.3 155 32.90
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-14 76.6 250 26.80
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-14 76.6 243 28.81
OM_03G02510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-14 78.6 205 30.73
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-14 79.0 238 28.99
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 8e-14 79.0 230 30.00
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-14 78.6 244 30.33
AA0051G00380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-14 74.3 131 35.11
FC003G11510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-13 75.5 217 31.80
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-13 79.0 222 30.63
CR06G02560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-13 78.6 160 36.25
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 76.3 227 29.96
AA0010G02470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-13 74.7 120 30.00
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-13 75.9 210 31.90
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 78.2 207 29.95
ORCC809_05G02320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-13 76.6 182 30.77
AACG01130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-13 77.4 239 28.03
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 77.4 201 29.35
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-13 77.8 228 28.51
OL05G02320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-13 75.5 194 29.90
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 76.6 215 30.70
AP00G18870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-13 75.1 188 30.32
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 3e-13 77.4 220 30.45
CV00G54490 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-13 76.6 165 30.91
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-13 74.3 200 29.00
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-13 77.4 193 31.09
AC00G25360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-13 75.9 163 32.52
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 4e-13 77.4 215 28.37
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-13 77.0 214 30.37
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-13 77.0 193 31.09
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-13 77.0 252 27.38
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-13 77.0 221 29.41
ATR_00011G00350 Amborella trichopoda 5e-13 72.8 114 35.96
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-13 76.6 232 28.45
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 6e-13 72.8 157 35.03
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-13 76.3 226 29.20
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 9e-13 75.9 213 28.64
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 9e-13 75.5 202 32.67
AT4G24710 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-13 75.5 195 30.77
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-12 75.5 204 29.90
OS04G40290 Oryza sativa 1e-12 75.1 188 30.85
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 75.9 217 29.49
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 2e-12 74.7 185 32.43
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-12 75.1 258 29.07
AT1G62130 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 75.1 213 28.17
AP00G41170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-12 74.7 129 32.56
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-12 74.7 267 28.84
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-12 73.9 226 30.09
ATR_00088G00480 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 74.3 205 32.20
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-12 73.9 203 29.56
BPRRCC1105_03G02990 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-12 73.6 160 32.50
CR12G17030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-12 73.9 234 28.63
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-12 73.6 187 32.62
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-12 73.2 206 27.18
AC00G37570 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-12 70.1 257 24.90
AA0004G02360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-12 68.6 131 33.59
ccr00020 Chondrus crispus 8e-12 72.4 210 27.62
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-12 72.0 189 32.28
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-11 70.9 205 28.29
ES0035G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-11 71.6 196 29.08

Amborella trichopoda (45 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (57 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (36 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (40 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (24 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (29 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (24 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (34 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (26 genes)
Chondrus crispus (29 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (33 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (22 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (25 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (29 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (34 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (39 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (36 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (26 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (14 genes)
Homo sapiens (19 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (32 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (32 genes)
Mus musculus (16 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (29 genes)
Oryza sativa (52 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (31 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (31 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (29 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (30 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (58 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (35 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (71 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (29 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (29 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (29 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (19 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (20 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (30 genes)
Volvox carteri (27 genes)