Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
pte560930

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
pte560930 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 520 250 100.00
pte635670 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 509 250 97.60
pte311080 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 507 250 96.80
phs69970 Phytophtora sojae 3e-88 269 239 52.30
ccr102460 Chondrus crispus 4e-85 261 238 52.94
gsu80170 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-83 257 242 50.41
PP00146G00030 Physcomitrella patens 9e-83 254 216 55.56
PP00261G00030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-82 254 216 55.56
AT3G22110 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-82 254 243 49.79
PP00157G00310 Physcomitrella patens 2e-82 254 216 55.09
ES0056G00390 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-82 253 238 49.16
OS06G07140 Oryza sativa 6e-82 253 244 50.82
OS06G07878 Oryza sativa 1e-81 252 244 50.41
OS06G07978 Oryza sativa 1e-81 252 244 50.41
ATR_00045G01980 Amborella trichopoda 1e-79 249 244 50.00
ATR_00010G04280 Amborella trichopoda 2e-79 246 215 53.02
PI00G26180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-78 243 239 46.86
RCC4223.10g02410 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-78 243 239 46.86
CV00G82140 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-78 243 253 47.43
CNC64A_013G01580 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-77 240 220 49.55
DDB_G0280969 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-76 239 246 45.53
MRCC299_01G01550 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-76 238 228 49.12
CR10G00180 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-76 238 241 49.38
AC00G79380 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-75 236 241 47.72
VC00G135070 Volvox carteri 4e-75 235 241 48.13
AA0019G00930 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-75 234 206 52.43
PTI_01G02920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-74 234 229 50.66
FC004G03880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-73 231 223 50.67
TP04G07880 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-73 230 253 47.04
WBGene00003924 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-71 226 236 46.19
OL02G04570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-71 225 217 47.47
OL02G04580 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-71 225 217 47.47
MP02G04500 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-71 225 218 48.17
SPAC13C5.01c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-71 225 240 44.58
HE0000G55910 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-70 224 219 49.32
CM18G03020 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-69 220 224 47.77
YGR135W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-68 218 245 41.63
OT_02G00120 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-67 213 216 47.22
FBgn0261394 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-66 214 242 43.80
OM_04G00850 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-66 213 232 46.12
FBgn0261395 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-61 200 243 39.51
AP00G48720 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-60 202 198 46.97
Naga_100851g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-59 192 148 59.46
BPRRCC1105_14G01920 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-56 186 215 42.33
ORCC809_02G02760 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-56 186 215 44.19
AT4G15165 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-53 177 243 41.15
ES0071G00390 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-51 173 238 39.50
TP14G02840 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-48 166 204 43.63
Naga_100300g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-48 173 201 46.27
PTI_11G01930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-47 164 204 42.16
CNC64A_020G01940 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-47 163 202 40.59
HE0000G47090 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-47 162 199 40.70
MP04G03200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-47 162 237 37.55
PI00G49370 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-46 160 204 40.69
RCC4223.18g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-46 160 204 40.20
MRCC299_02G07430 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-46 159 205 39.51
RCC4223.16g01720 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-46 159 212 40.09
PI00G67280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-46 159 212 40.09
FC005G04660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-45 159 204 40.69
MP02G02840 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-45 157 216 38.89
phs338590 Phytophtora sojae 1e-44 156 205 43.41
AP00G51960 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-44 154 212 39.15
CNC64A_012G00910 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-43 154 215 39.07
emh652550 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-43 154 230 36.09
ATR_00062G00710 Amborella trichopoda 1e-43 154 217 36.41
CR17G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-43 153 241 37.34
gsu106010 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-43 153 246 38.62
YGR253C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-43 154 203 40.39
CR01G06720 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-43 153 236 35.59
phs103430 Phytophtora sojae 3e-43 153 217 39.17
ccr63160 Chondrus crispus 3e-43 153 231 36.80
AP00G33110 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-43 152 203 38.42
OS11G40140 Oryza sativa 5e-43 152 215 40.47
ccr167240 Chondrus crispus 9e-43 151 238 36.97
AT5G66140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-42 151 216 36.11
CM17G02250 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-42 154 266 33.46
DDB_G0268538 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-42 151 239 36.40
SPBC106.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-42 151 220 36.36
AT3G14290 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-42 150 200 41.50
AT1G53850 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-42 150 200 41.50
Naga_100014g43 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-42 150 218 35.78
ATR_00129G00540 Amborella trichopoda 3e-42 150 200 41.50
AT3G51260 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-42 149 216 36.11
CV00G90390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-42 149 204 37.75
PP00069G00060 Physcomitrella patens 7e-42 149 200 40.00
BPRRCC1105_11G01040 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-42 149 209 38.28
OS09G36710 Oryza sativa 1e-41 149 216 36.57
OT_10G01160 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-41 148 200 40.00
ORCC809_10G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-41 148 216 37.04
ORCC809_01G01580 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-41 149 222 39.19
OL10G01210 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-41 148 200 39.00
AA0009G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-41 148 243 33.74
OM_12G02610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-41 147 200 39.00
PP00019G00820 Physcomitrella patens 2e-41 148 215 35.35
PP00465G00090 Physcomitrella patens 3e-41 147 215 35.35
SPAC323.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-41 147 208 39.42
VC00G18520 Volvox carteri 3e-41 147 233 36.48
pte89930 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-41 147 242 37.19
PP00234G00240 Physcomitrella patens 3e-41 147 215 35.35
AC00G69950 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-41 147 240 35.83
pte126460 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-41 146 240 36.67
OM_01G01750 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-41 147 222 37.39
OL01G05150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-40 146 211 38.39
HE0000G34490 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-40 146 214 38.32
CV00G40780 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-40 145 202 39.60
pte748980 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-40 145 255 34.90
MRCC299_01G05950 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-40 145 221 36.20
BPRRCC1105_01G02810 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-40 145 234 34.19
pte659140 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-40 145 255 34.51
pte707860 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-40 144 253 33.99
VC00G64940 Volvox carteri 5e-40 144 212 39.15
FBgn0017556 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-40 144 216 36.11
OT_01G05060 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-40 144 211 36.97
CNC64A_008G03820 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-40 144 234 35.47
AC00G25240 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-40 144 212 35.38
PI00G64610 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-40 143 193 38.34
RCC4223.08g00400 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-40 143 193 38.34
ENSMUSG00000036743 Mus musculus 1e-39 143 219 34.25
OS08G43540 Oryza sativa 1e-39 145 216 35.65
PP00012G00360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-39 143 227 34.80
ccr150340 Chondrus crispus 2e-39 143 240 34.17
DDB_G0272831 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-39 142 214 35.05
DDB_G0282363 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-39 142 199 36.18
ENSG00000106588 Homo sapiens 4e-39 141 218 36.24
ENSG00000256646 Homo sapiens 4e-39 141 218 36.24
ENSMUSG00000015671 Mus musculus 4e-39 141 218 36.24
ENSMUSG00000068749 Mus musculus 5e-39 141 202 41.09
PP00065G01540 Physcomitrella patens 5e-39 141 237 35.86
PP00034G02430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-38 140 199 41.21
gsu109370 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-38 141 219 34.70
CR08G04060 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-38 140 235 35.32
ENSG00000154611 Homo sapiens 1e-38 141 240 34.17
VC00G33760 Volvox carteri 1e-38 140 235 35.32
pte414660 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-38 141 253 33.20
ccr48900 Chondrus crispus 2e-38 140 213 37.09
YML092C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-38 140 202 35.64
WBGene00003923 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-38 139 220 35.45
PP00061G00880 Physcomitrella patens 2e-38 139 193 38.86
AP00G02030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-38 139 193 36.27
TP01G06380 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-38 139 217 34.10
FBgn0016697 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-38 139 204 38.73
FBgn0004066 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-38 139 225 36.44
BPRRCC1105_05G00190 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-38 139 198 38.89
DDB_G0292122 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-38 138 202 36.14
AC00G25230 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-37 139 215 34.42
PP00002G02740 Physcomitrella patens 1e-37 137 193 37.82
SPCC1442.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-37 137 219 36.53
WBGene00003926 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-37 137 215 36.28
FBgn0086134 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-37 137 220 35.45
AA0018G00620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-37 137 252 30.56
ENSMUSG00000050490 Mus musculus 3e-37 137 202 40.10
WBGene00003925 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-37 137 236 31.36
YOL038W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-37 137 215 33.49
CM20G03790 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-37 137 178 38.20
Naga_100409g5 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-37 136 228 36.40
FBgn0265606 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-37 136 249 34.14
CV00G06740 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-37 135 193 37.82
HE0000G23950 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-36 135 193 36.27
ES0003G00360 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-36 135 218 33.03
phs127650 Phytophtora sojae 2e-36 134 217 35.02
ORCC809_06G00160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-36 134 198 36.36
pte342390 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-36 133 211 35.07
AC00G91300 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-36 132 217 34.56
pte206320 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-35 132 213 34.74
OM_05G00170 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-35 132 212 36.79
OT_06G00220 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-35 132 235 33.62
PI00G63410 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-35 132 216 33.80
AT1G79210 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-35 131 193 36.27
CM12G02730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-35 130 227 34.36
OS03G26970 Oryza sativa 6e-35 130 193 36.27
gsu80370 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-35 130 192 36.46
AT1G16470 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-35 130 193 36.27
FC007G00930 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-35 130 226 34.07
gsu96530 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-34 130 235 32.77
PTI_04G03080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-34 130 223 32.29
RCC4223.06g02100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-34 130 216 33.33
OL06G00170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-34 129 235 33.19
PTI_25G01000 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-34 128 218 33.94
pte637500 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-34 127 211 35.07
emh762590 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-34 125 102 58.82
ENSMUSG00000021024 Mus musculus 1e-33 127 215 34.42
VC00G32350 Volvox carteri 2e-33 128 177 37.85
ENSMUSG00000060073 Mus musculus 2e-33 127 173 36.99
Naga_100067g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-33 129 198 37.88
pte367330 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-33 126 211 35.07
PP00129G00610 Physcomitrella patens 3e-33 127 195 34.87
ENSG00000100567 Homo sapiens 3e-33 126 173 36.99
ATR_00003G01370 Amborella trichopoda 3e-33 127 177 35.59
ES0022G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-33 127 195 35.90
AT1G47250 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-33 127 214 32.71
CM05G01280 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-33 127 242 32.64
TP22G01710 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-33 125 208 33.65
emh126050 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-33 125 209 33.49
phs111720 Phytophtora sojae 6e-33 125 177 36.16
phs05730 Phytophtora sojae 6e-33 125 177 36.16
AT5G42790 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-33 126 214 32.24
FBgn0263121 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-33 125 237 32.07
FBgn0050382 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-33 125 237 32.07
ENSMUSG00000030751 Mus musculus 6e-32 123 234 31.62
MP06G00260 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-32 122 217 33.64
ENSG00000100902 Homo sapiens 8e-32 122 237 33.76
RCC4223.03g07020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-31 122 227 33.92
PP00004G01270 Physcomitrella patens 1e-31 123 177 35.59
MRCC299_03G00270 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-31 122 217 33.18
PP00051G00440 Physcomitrella patens 1e-31 119 157 40.76
AC00G50820 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-31 123 164 37.20
CR17G02090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-31 121 202 33.17
FC003G06630 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-31 121 202 36.14
pte99560 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-31 120 210 33.81
AT5G35590 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-31 120 230 32.61
pte235480 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-31 120 210 33.81
phs248000 Phytophtora sojae 9e-31 120 217 32.26
pte44260 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-30 119 210 33.33
PP00335G00370 Physcomitrella patens 3e-30 119 228 31.58
AP00G56480 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-30 124 176 35.80
AA0012G01680 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-30 117 184 35.87
ES0363G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-29 116 196 36.73
PP00101G00160 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 117 214 32.71
FBgn0032492 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-29 117 234 29.91
CV00G66340 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-29 117 178 35.39
PP00221G00030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 117 214 31.78
ES0071G00310 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-29 117 180 35.00
FC013G02170 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-29 116 192 32.81
CV00G08370 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-29 115 201 32.84
PP00002G01140 Physcomitrella patens 4e-29 115 216 31.94
YOR362C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-29 115 211 33.65
VC00G53220 Volvox carteri 6e-29 115 195 31.79
FBgn0023175 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-29 115 193 33.68
PTI_08G04350 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-29 115 216 33.80
YMR314W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-29 114 229 33.62
PTI_08G04270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-29 115 216 33.80
pte69670 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-28 116 191 34.03
AA0013G02560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-28 114 174 36.21
TP06G02620 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-28 114 198 33.33
SPAC6G10.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-28 113 239 31.80
CM15G01970 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-28 112 213 30.05
CV00G53220 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-27 111 214 31.31
AT2G05840 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 111 195 33.33
MP02G05240 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-27 111 194 32.99
ATR_00147G00470 Amborella trichopoda 2e-27 110 217 30.88
PP00214G00160 Physcomitrella patens 5e-27 110 214 28.04
AC00G41540 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-27 114 217 29.95
WBGene00003927 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-27 109 199 32.66
OS02G04100 Oryza sativa 7e-27 110 216 30.09
ES0078G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-26 109 217 28.57
PI00G30560 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-26 108 225 33.33
PP00072G00220 Physcomitrella patens 1e-26 108 214 28.04
FBgn0250843 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-26 109 200 31.00
CR14G02710 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-26 108 197 31.98
emh689710 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-26 108 185 35.14
VC00G87520 Volvox carteri 8e-26 106 197 31.98
AT2G27020 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-26 106 216 27.31
ES0000G02990 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-25 106 231 28.57
DDB_G0267408 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-25 104 218 29.36
OS01G59600 Oryza sativa 5e-25 104 215 28.84
SPBC646.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-25 104 207 30.43
AA0005G00630 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-25 102 158 34.81
gsu102770 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-25 104 213 30.52
ccr41380 Chondrus crispus 7e-25 104 234 29.91
PP00028G00690 Physcomitrella patens 9e-25 103 238 31.93
WBGene00003922 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-24 103 230 29.13
ATR_00119G01030 Amborella trichopoda 1e-24 102 184 33.70
OS05G41180 Oryza sativa 2e-24 103 216 26.85
pte40120 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-24 102 193 30.05
ATR_00095G00840 Amborella trichopoda 3e-24 102 214 26.64
pte27110 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-24 102 197 31.47
CR06G14260 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-24 101 196 30.61
gsu23280 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-24 101 230 26.52
MRCC299_07G02770 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-24 100 198 30.81
HE0000G29310 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-23 100 195 32.31
OM_04G01140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-23 100 194 30.41
ORCC809_02G01740 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-23 100 193 30.57
OS03G08280 Oryza sativa 2e-23 100 268 27.61
AC00G96070 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-23 99.8 216 30.56
BPRRCC1105_14G03420 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-23 99.0 181 32.04
OL02G04710 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-23 99.0 236 28.81
Naga_100873g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-23 99.0 213 30.52
pte319570 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-23 96.7 112 43.75
Naga_100809g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-23 99.0 202 30.69
MRCC299_01G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-23 99.0 218 31.65
AA0029G00680 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-23 99.0 217 28.57
ccr37840 Chondrus crispus 1e-22 98.2 221 28.05
OS02G42320 Oryza sativa 1e-22 96.7 134 38.06
pte654270 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 97.1 213 29.58
pte462380 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 97.1 213 29.58
CNC64A_026G00440 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-22 96.7 177 32.20
BPRRCC1105_05G00130 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-22 96.7 223 26.91
AC00G41530 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-22 100 253 25.69
BPRRCC1105_11G03330 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-22 95.5 173 31.79
DDB_G0278847 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-22 95.5 192 29.69
TP01G11230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-21 95.5 224 28.57
emh268020 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-21 95.1 180 33.33
emh132730 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-21 95.1 180 33.33
SPCC1795.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-21 94.7 218 28.44
PTI_26G01000 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-21 94.7 221 27.15
MP01G05350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-21 94.7 246 27.24
ORCC809_06G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-21 94.4 177 29.94
OM_05G00330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-21 94.0 216 26.39
MP06G00760 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-21 93.6 177 31.07
WBGene00003928 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-21 93.2 214 26.64
phs343730 Phytophtora sojae 5e-21 93.2 216 29.63
OT_06G00380 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-21 93.2 215 26.51
OT_02G01370 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-20 92.0 195 28.72
CNC64A_005G04800 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-20 91.7 197 28.43
AA0019G00330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-20 89.4 161 30.43
OL06G00310 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-20 90.9 215 26.98
YGL011C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-20 90.9 179 32.96
OL02G04720 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-20 90.5 253 27.67
CM14G02080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-20 90.5 270 24.81
FC007G08190 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-19 89.4 178 32.02
RCC4223.06g02430 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-19 89.0 202 28.22
PI00G63130 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-19 88.2 202 27.72
FC002G07970 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-19 87.8 236 27.12
ES0188G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-18 86.3 238 26.89
PTI_01G03410 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-18 86.7 211 27.01
TP19G00110 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-18 84.7 238 26.05
ATR_00062G00700 Amborella trichopoda 6e-18 82.0 118 34.75
FC007G03090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-18 81.6 134 33.58
ES0021G00880 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-17 80.9 140 32.86
OT_10G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-17 81.3 196 29.08
emh195060 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-16 77.8 149 32.21
PTI_01G01300 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-16 79.3 226 28.32
emh158420 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-16 78.6 157 31.85
emh144170 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-16 75.9 79 41.77
OS07G42260 Oryza sativa 5e-16 78.6 186 27.42
OL10G03090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-16 78.6 174 29.89
ES0049G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-15 78.6 180 28.33
OM_12G00530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-15 76.6 198 28.28
MRCC299_03G00790 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-15 76.3 219 24.66
ORCC809_09G00520 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-15 75.9 196 28.06
AP00G10110 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-15 74.7 195 26.15
AA0005G06330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-14 74.3 230 26.52
ENSG00000256206 Homo sapiens 3e-14 72.0 108 32.41
Naga_100027g40 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-13 72.0 213 24.88
Naga_100025g30 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-12 69.7 267 22.10
PTI_00G01630 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-11 65.9 194 26.80
pte618380 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-11 65.9 211 25.12
RCC4223.07g03140 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-11 64.7 211 24.64
pte778330 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 65.1 211 25.12
HE0000G19920 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-11 64.3 195 23.59
PI00G39490 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-11 63.9 210 24.76
ES0014G01050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-10 64.3 106 30.19
ATR_00029G00510 Amborella trichopoda 3e-10 60.8 108 30.56
pte723990 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-10 62.4 204 25.98
pte790310 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-10 62.4 204 25.98
PI00G46040 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-10 61.2 216 23.61
PP00197G00720 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 61.2 197 24.37
FBgn0029812 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-09 61.2 195 24.62
ccr119800 Chondrus crispus 1e-09 60.1 195 23.59
CR10G01570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-09 60.8 209 23.44
FC007G04210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-09 58.5 132 28.03
CV00G11250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-09 60.5 215 23.26
VC00G68430 Volvox carteri 2e-09 59.7 191 20.94
PP00053G00170 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 59.3 205 23.90
RCC4223.01g00860 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-09 58.5 216 23.15
ATR_00002G04590 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 57.4 86 33.72
CNC64A_013G00080 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-08 56.2 214 21.03
ATR_00088G01240 Amborella trichopoda 6e-08 56.2 197 22.84
TP04G04440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-08 56.2 180 27.22
HE0000G39540 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-08 54.7 97 32.99
AT5G40580 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 55.5 215 23.72
AT3G27430 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 55.5 214 22.90
ATR_00002G06540 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 54.3 188 21.28
ATR_00055G00150 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 51.6 52 42.31
CR06G08770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 54.3 188 21.81
AP00G64370 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-07 53.9 176 23.86
MP07G03800 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-07 54.3 207 22.71
MRCC299_09G02050 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-07 53.9 234 23.08
HE0000G18880 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-07 53.1 210 22.38
OS03G48930 Oryza sativa 5e-07 52.8 184 21.74
OT_02G02120 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-07 53.1 195 23.08
ATR_00055G00160 Amborella trichopoda 9e-07 50.1 73 38.36
CNC64A_040G00280 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-07 53.1 55 43.64
AT4G31300 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-07 52.4 193 23.32
RCC4223.19g00510 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-07 51.6 189 22.75
AP00G32970 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-07 52.4 160 25.00
ORCC809_02G01680 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 52.0 198 21.72
ATR_00002G06520 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 51.2 167 22.16
ES0174G00340 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 52.4 139 25.18
ENSMUSG00000031897 Mus musculus 2e-06 51.6 206 21.84
gsu11280 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 51.2 203 20.69
Naga_100026g35 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 50.1 80 32.50
AT3G22630 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 50.4 188 19.68
VC00G06410 Volvox carteri 4e-06 50.8 209 21.05
Naga_100472g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-06 50.1 182 20.88
OL01G03410 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-06 50.4 182 22.53
HE0000G22110 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-06 49.7 189 21.16
emh461780 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 47.8 66 34.85
ATR_00025G02530 Amborella trichopoda 7e-06 49.7 191 23.56
HE0000G40950 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-06 49.3 215 21.40

Amborella trichopoda (17 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (17 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (9 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (9 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (8 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (7 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (7 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (9 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (8 genes)
Chondrus crispus (8 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (8 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (7 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (7 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (13 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (13 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (10 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (9 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (8 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (10 genes)
Homo sapiens (6 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (8 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (8 genes)
Mus musculus (8 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (11 genes)
Oryza sativa (14 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (10 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (7 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (8 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (8 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (26 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (10 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (24 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (8 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (9 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (10 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (7 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (7 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (8 genes)
Volvox carteri (9 genes)