Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
pte357870

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1672 819 100.00
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1598 824 95.87
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 1146 797 68.51
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 1146 784 69.39
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 1144 777 70.01
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 1143 787 70.14
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 1143 779 69.19
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1141 791 68.14
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 1137 815 67.36
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 1136 821 66.38
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 1136 821 66.38
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 0.0 1136 792 69.07
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 0.0 1127 791 68.52
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 1127 800 67.38
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1125 783 69.48
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1123 775 69.68
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1123 778 69.02
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1123 773 69.86
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 1121 765 69.28
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 1121 785 67.39
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 1120 794 67.63
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 1118 784 68.24
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 1115 806 66.87
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1114 787 67.09
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 1107 795 66.79
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1102 781 68.37
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 1101 779 68.93
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 1100 774 68.73
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 0.0 1095 776 67.78
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 0.0 1095 776 67.78
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 0.0 1094 816 65.56
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 1089 781 68.12
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 1085 781 67.86
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 1077 751 68.58
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1071 812 65.89
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 1071 801 64.04
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1069 812 66.13
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 1067 784 66.84
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 0.0 1063 786 65.90
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 1061 768 67.32
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 1051 817 64.14
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 0.0 1051 812 63.67
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 1049 763 67.89
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 1047 770 66.88
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 1047 824 62.86
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 0.0 1025 825 60.36
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 0.0 991 797 60.48
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 0.0 978 764 61.91
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 0.0 970 663 69.53
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 950 768 59.64
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 934 746 61.80
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 827 812 53.82
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 798 813 51.66
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 783 824 50.73
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 778 765 52.94
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 0.0 774 512 71.88
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 745 784 50.51
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 698 674 53.56
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 687 573 58.12
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 683 745 49.93
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 704 790 48.35
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 671 782 44.50
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 618 568 55.99
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 8e-179 545 568 48.06
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 5e-177 540 544 48.16
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-172 521 581 46.13
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-167 515 609 43.35
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-164 498 611 44.03
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 3e-163 508 567 46.38
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-163 501 603 45.11
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-162 496 618 42.88
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-162 494 605 44.30
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-162 494 629 42.45
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-161 494 622 42.12
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-161 489 584 43.84
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-160 498 615 43.58
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-160 498 603 44.28
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-160 493 561 44.03
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-160 488 607 43.82
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-159 493 625 43.84
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-158 484 583 43.22
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 1e-155 482 629 42.13
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-155 476 630 42.54
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-155 471 572 44.58
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-153 484 605 41.98
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 1e-151 489 649 40.83
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 1e-151 473 618 41.59
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 8e-151 469 579 43.70
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-150 468 613 40.95
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 4e-150 473 596 41.78
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 2e-148 464 621 40.42
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-148 455 571 44.66
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 1e-145 454 597 41.21
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-145 449 553 42.50
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-145 456 596 40.94
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-142 438 563 41.92
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-141 444 648 39.35
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 4e-141 448 556 41.55
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-140 434 514 44.16
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-140 444 539 43.23
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-138 441 535 43.93
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-137 425 526 43.73
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-137 426 500 44.80
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-137 433 620 39.35
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-135 424 575 38.78
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 6e-135 420 588 38.61
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-133 417 591 37.73
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-133 412 505 44.55
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-131 419 627 38.12
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-131 418 599 39.40
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 6e-131 411 526 40.49
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 9e-131 422 616 38.31
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-128 402 573 38.39
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-127 409 575 41.57
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-126 408 505 41.39
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-125 400 514 42.02
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-125 405 502 41.43
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-124 399 531 40.30
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-123 386 506 40.71
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-122 396 508 41.54
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-122 385 557 37.70
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 1e-121 385 579 39.38
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-121 399 588 40.48
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-121 391 531 40.30
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 1e-119 380 562 37.54
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 4e-119 380 588 37.76
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-118 392 577 39.69
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-116 384 537 37.99
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-115 375 554 35.74
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 7e-114 373 487 42.71
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-112 358 519 41.43
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-111 363 513 38.99
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-110 363 512 38.09
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-109 352 514 38.72
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-109 351 524 39.50
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-109 352 539 35.62
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-108 350 508 36.22
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-107 348 535 38.13
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-106 345 541 36.97
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-104 350 588 35.88
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-103 338 598 33.95
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-102 333 519 37.76
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-98 329 618 33.66
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-97 334 544 39.89
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-95 322 579 32.30
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-89 306 553 35.26
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 1e-86 291 490 37.14
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 7e-86 300 531 35.78
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-85 290 486 34.16
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-85 293 561 32.44
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 2e-84 296 536 35.26
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 3e-84 294 554 34.66
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 4e-84 280 362 40.06
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-84 296 559 31.84
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 1e-83 293 571 34.50
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 2e-83 288 484 36.78
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-82 284 473 35.94
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-81 286 542 33.95
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-80 286 329 44.38
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 1e-78 280 505 35.45
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 1e-78 276 343 41.11
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 2e-78 278 584 33.05
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-77 277 563 33.75
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-76 270 512 30.66
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-76 267 406 38.42
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 2e-76 275 482 35.68
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 4e-76 273 407 37.10
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-76 271 589 32.77
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 1e-75 262 542 32.10
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-74 267 315 41.90
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-74 267 274 45.62
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-74 267 556 32.37
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-73 263 509 33.99
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 8e-72 261 562 32.74
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-71 258 506 34.39
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-71 247 397 39.29
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-71 258 274 48.18
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 5e-71 257 480 34.38
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-71 256 555 33.51
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-70 255 572 32.69
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-70 255 535 30.09
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-68 250 633 29.54
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-68 249 558 30.47
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-68 249 560 30.36
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-68 248 498 32.53
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-68 244 255 48.63
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-68 250 553 30.38
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-68 231 257 43.58
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-67 250 276 48.19
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-67 242 546 30.22
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 2e-65 241 502 32.87
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-65 233 455 32.53
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-64 237 496 31.85
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-64 234 493 34.08
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-64 223 279 44.09
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-64 219 235 44.68
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-63 237 280 45.00
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 1e-63 237 271 43.91
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-63 238 277 44.77
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-63 236 278 43.88
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-63 223 302 40.40
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-63 215 176 58.52
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-63 235 270 48.52
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-63 235 273 45.42
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 7e-63 235 271 43.91
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 7e-63 234 431 34.11
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-63 214 182 56.04
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-62 233 592 30.91
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 3e-62 233 272 44.49
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 3e-62 233 272 44.49
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 3e-62 233 448 36.61
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 5e-62 231 399 36.84
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-61 216 319 39.50
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-61 227 461 32.75
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-61 229 348 40.23
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-61 226 480 30.21
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 6e-61 226 552 28.80
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-60 224 564 30.85
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-60 216 244 45.08
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-60 214 255 44.31
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 3e-60 226 448 36.38
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-60 214 280 41.43
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-60 214 244 43.85
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-60 209 232 46.98
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 8e-60 211 238 46.22
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 1e-59 214 244 45.08
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 2e-59 213 267 41.20
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 2e-59 213 267 41.20
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 3e-59 212 269 41.26
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-59 212 269 41.64
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-59 211 238 44.54
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-59 222 230 46.96
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-59 214 307 39.41
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-59 211 255 43.53
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-59 212 238 44.96
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-59 211 258 43.80
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-59 212 227 48.90
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-59 211 268 42.54
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-59 212 254 44.88
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 1e-58 211 267 40.82
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-58 219 452 36.50
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-58 211 323 36.84
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-58 210 269 41.64
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-58 221 271 44.65
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-58 210 249 43.37
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-58 221 273 44.32
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-58 210 258 43.41
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-58 211 267 40.82
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-58 210 269 41.26
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-58 221 510 29.22
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-58 211 227 47.14
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-58 221 271 43.91
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-58 210 256 43.75
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-58 211 242 44.21
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-58 211 227 47.58
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-58 220 271 43.54
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-58 220 304 41.45
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 3e-58 209 269 41.26
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-58 221 271 43.91
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-58 216 273 40.66
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-58 209 265 42.26
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 4e-58 209 269 41.26
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-58 213 515 29.90
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-58 209 227 46.70
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 5e-58 220 261 47.89
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-58 209 237 45.57
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-58 209 247 42.91
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-58 209 269 41.64
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 7e-58 209 227 45.37
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-58 208 269 41.64
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 7e-58 209 261 39.85
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-58 207 304 37.50
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-58 209 272 43.01
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 1e-57 209 227 46.70
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-57 207 258 42.25
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-57 207 237 43.46
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-57 207 265 40.75
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-57 208 227 47.14
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-57 206 234 45.30
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-57 208 267 40.45
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-57 208 227 44.49
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-57 208 227 44.49
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-57 207 261 39.46
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 2e-57 207 269 41.26
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-57 207 267 40.45
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-57 217 373 38.07
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 2e-57 208 227 46.26
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 3e-57 207 260 43.08
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-57 207 227 44.49
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 3e-57 209 307 39.09
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 3e-57 207 260 43.08
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 3e-57 207 265 41.89
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-57 208 261 42.53
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-57 206 266 41.35
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-57 207 261 39.85
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-57 206 238 44.12
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 3e-57 206 237 45.57
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-57 206 268 42.16
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 4e-57 208 306 40.20
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-57 214 546 28.02
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-57 207 260 41.15
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-57 205 227 46.26
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-57 205 228 45.18
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-57 207 271 41.70
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-57 206 267 40.07
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-57 207 235 44.68
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-57 207 235 44.68
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 5e-57 207 227 45.81
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 5e-57 207 227 46.26
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 5e-57 218 229 48.91
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-57 207 256 42.58
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-57 206 261 42.15
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 5e-57 205 237 45.15
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 6e-57 206 244 43.44
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-57 207 227 47.14
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-57 205 237 43.88
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-57 206 227 47.14
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 8e-57 209 308 38.64
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-57 206 227 45.37
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 8e-57 205 237 43.46
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-57 202 314 40.13
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-57 216 271 43.17
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-57 205 238 43.70
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-57 205 238 44.96
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 9e-57 205 237 45.57
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-56 205 265 40.00
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-56 204 237 45.57
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 1e-56 209 308 38.96
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-56 206 227 47.14
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-56 204 237 45.15
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-56 206 228 46.05
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-56 206 260 43.08
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-56 206 227 47.58
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-56 205 261 40.23
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 1e-56 205 264 42.05
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-56 205 256 41.80
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-56 204 238 44.96
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 2e-56 211 480 32.29
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 2e-56 205 283 39.93
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-56 204 237 44.73
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 2e-56 216 279 41.94
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-56 204 237 44.30
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-56 204 267 41.57
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-56 205 237 43.88
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-56 216 239 46.03
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-56 204 220 45.45
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-56 204 294 38.44
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 3e-56 203 243 40.74
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-56 204 294 38.10
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 3e-56 204 261 39.46
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-56 209 542 31.00
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 3e-56 204 294 37.76
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-56 203 265 41.51
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-56 197 229 48.03
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-56 203 238 43.70
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-56 203 237 44.73
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-56 203 263 42.97
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-56 204 267 40.07
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-56 203 234 43.59
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-56 204 285 37.89
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-56 204 264 42.05
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-56 204 235 43.40
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-56 203 255 42.35
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-56 203 276 39.86
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 6e-56 203 294 37.76
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 6e-56 202 267 43.45
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 6e-56 202 267 43.45
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 6e-56 202 267 43.45
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-56 202 238 44.96
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 6e-56 202 228 41.67
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-56 206 395 33.92
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 7e-56 206 307 38.11
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-56 202 256 41.02
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-56 197 236 43.64
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-56 202 269 40.89
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 8e-56 202 234 43.59
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 9e-56 202 268 41.42
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-56 203 235 43.40
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-56 203 236 44.92
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-56 202 249 42.97
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 9e-56 202 294 37.41
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-55 202 255 41.96
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-55 202 296 37.50
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 1e-55 202 234 43.59
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-55 202 294 37.76
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-55 202 267 40.07
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-55 202 268 41.04
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-55 202 243 44.44
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-55 201 231 45.02
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 2e-55 201 267 41.95
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 2e-55 201 234 43.59
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-55 202 268 39.93
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-55 201 270 39.26
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 2e-55 204 306 39.54
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-55 201 269 39.03
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 2e-55 201 234 43.59
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-55 201 270 38.89
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-55 202 267 40.45
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-55 201 294 36.73
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-55 201 266 40.23
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-55 206 306 38.24
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 2e-55 202 227 45.37
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-55 202 228 45.18
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-55 201 234 44.02
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 3e-55 201 276 39.86
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-55 201 238 43.28
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 3e-55 201 234 43.59
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 3e-55 201 301 37.87
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-55 201 229 46.72
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-55 200 284 37.32
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-55 200 284 37.32
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-55 200 234 43.59
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-55 200 284 37.32
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-55 201 228 45.61
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-55 200 255 40.78
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 5e-55 200 233 43.78
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-55 211 270 44.81
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-55 199 237 43.04
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-55 201 383 33.68
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-55 199 242 43.39
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-55 200 242 40.91
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-54 199 269 39.03
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-54 199 269 39.78
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-54 199 323 35.91
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-54 200 262 39.31
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-54 200 302 36.75
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-54 204 235 45.53
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-54 199 255 41.96
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-54 199 294 36.73
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-54 198 269 39.03
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-54 204 347 34.29
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-54 199 227 45.37
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-54 199 245 39.59
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-54 199 294 37.07
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-54 200 264 42.05
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 2e-54 198 251 41.83
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-54 203 250 42.00
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-54 196 260 40.77
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 2e-54 199 227 44.93
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-54 198 269 39.03
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 2e-54 199 263 39.92
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-54 198 233 40.34
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 3e-54 198 234 44.02
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-54 192 233 44.21
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 3e-54 200 306 38.89
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-54 197 263 41.06
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-54 201 306 40.52
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-54 197 286 37.41
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-54 197 264 39.77
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-54 197 236 44.49
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 7e-54 197 234 43.16
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-54 202 246 43.50
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-54 202 246 44.31
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-54 197 244 44.26
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-54 196 232 44.83
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-54 197 245 42.04
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-54 196 237 42.19
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-53 197 274 39.42
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-53 197 286 37.41
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-53 202 246 44.31
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-53 196 267 41.57
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-53 201 305 39.67
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-53 202 246 45.12
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-53 201 323 38.08
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-53 196 257 41.25
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-53 201 246 43.90
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-53 196 241 41.49
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-53 196 259 39.38
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-53 196 225 41.33
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-53 201 291 38.14
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-53 195 258 40.70
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-53 196 320 37.50
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-53 196 315 37.14
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-53 190 226 46.02
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-53 195 232 43.97
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-53 196 258 39.53
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-53 202 347 35.16
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-53 194 264 39.02
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-53 195 234 43.59
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 3e-53 195 258 41.86
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 3e-53 195 258 41.86
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-53 195 220 43.18
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-53 194 234 43.16
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 4e-53 195 314 37.90
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-53 204 499 30.66
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-53 195 318 36.16
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-53 199 243 41.15
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 4e-53 205 288 40.97
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-53 195 268 40.30
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-53 196 238 43.28
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-53 194 243 41.98
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-53 194 235 42.55
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-53 194 258 41.86
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-53 200 258 43.80
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-53 195 319 36.68
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-53 194 234 42.74
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-53 194 234 43.16
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 1e-52 194 316 37.34
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-52 204 241 45.23
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 1e-52 193 310 35.81
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-52 204 276 40.94
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-52 194 265 40.38
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-52 200 409 35.45
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 2e-52 196 508 27.76
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-52 194 318 36.16
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-52 202 215 44.65
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-52 192 258 41.09
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-52 198 247 38.87
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-52 192 225 42.67
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-52 193 314 37.58
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-52 198 236 44.49
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-52 197 231 41.13
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-52 189 235 42.13
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-52 187 206 48.54
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-52 186 213 44.60
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-52 186 196 52.55
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-52 194 319 36.99
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-52 197 231 41.13
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-52 193 241 41.49
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-52 197 226 41.15
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-52 201 499 28.66
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-52 195 238 42.86
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-52 191 234 42.31
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-52 190 238 42.86
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-52 191 240 42.92
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-52 191 280 38.21
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-52 191 234 42.31
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-52 194 315 38.10
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-51 196 235 44.26
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-51 199 186 51.08
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-51 191 316 36.39
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-51 191 264 37.88
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-51 196 514 29.96
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 1e-51 199 491 31.36
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-51 192 273 39.56
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-51 197 325 34.77
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-51 190 234 42.31
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-51 190 231 42.42
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-51 190 265 42.64
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-51 190 225 42.67
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-51 190 231 41.56
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 2e-51 196 236 41.53
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-51 190 227 40.53
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-51 196 319 38.24
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-51 196 342 37.72
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-51 194 243 39.09
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-51 189 241 41.08
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-51 191 239 42.26
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 3e-51 194 244 40.57
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-51 198 539 29.31
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 4e-51 189 274 37.59
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-51 192 239 42.68
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-51 189 231 41.13
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-51 188 234 41.88
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 6e-51 188 242 42.15
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-51 194 328 36.59
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 7e-51 187 263 40.68
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-51 194 232 40.09
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 7e-51 192 248 39.11
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-51 194 241 41.08
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-51 189 316 35.76
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-51 194 236 39.83
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 9e-51 188 318 36.79
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-50 187 234 41.45
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 1e-50 188 242 41.32
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-50 187 240 42.08
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-50 188 304 37.50
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-50 187 317 36.28
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-50 196 324 34.26
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-50 192 233 40.77
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-50 193 284 40.49
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-50 188 320 37.19
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 2e-50 192 233 40.77
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-50 195 325 34.46
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 2e-50 188 330 36.67
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-50 187 317 36.28
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-50 184 237 41.77
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-50 192 233 40.34
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-50 192 233 40.34
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-50 196 277 41.52
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-50 191 234 42.31
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-50 189 261 37.93
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 2e-50 191 262 40.08
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-50 190 233 39.91
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-50 192 233 40.34
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-50 192 233 41.20
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-50 194 352 32.39
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-50 187 270 39.63
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-50 191 247 42.11
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-50 187 320 36.88
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-50 191 237 39.66
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 3e-50 192 226 41.15
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-50 192 233 40.34
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-50 192 233 40.34
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-50 192 233 40.34
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-50 185 330 34.85
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-50 191 233 40.34
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-50 191 237 42.62
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-50 189 234 42.31
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-50 193 325 33.85
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-50 191 236 42.80
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-50 187 268 38.43
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-50 191 248 41.53
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-50 189 229 39.74
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-50 186 329 34.65
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-50 191 233 40.34
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-50 194 220 42.73
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-50 185 266 38.72
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-50 185 234 40.60
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-50 189 232 41.81
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-50 191 289 39.45
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-50 187 255 40.00
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-50 190 226 40.71
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-50 191 237 38.82
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-50 187 255 40.00
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-50 185 234 44.02
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-50 187 255 40.00
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-49 189 229 43.67
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-49 186 280 37.14
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-49 190 233 39.91
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-49 185 242 43.80
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 1e-49 194 179 52.51
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-49 191 232 44.40
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-49 190 233 40.34
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-49 190 289 36.33
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-49 192 229 40.61
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 1e-49 189 254 41.73
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 2e-49 190 237 42.19
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 2e-49 184 310 35.16
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 2e-49 191 268 42.54
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-49 181 307 36.16
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 2e-49 185 330 36.67
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-49 183 240 39.17
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-49 184 232 42.24
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 2e-49 185 242 42.15
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-49 193 244 43.44
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-49 191 231 41.13
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 2e-49 189 233 39.91
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-49 190 239 43.10
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 3e-49 184 226 44.25
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-49 182 244 39.34
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-49 192 228 41.23
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-49 184 325 34.77
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-49 188 231 40.69
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 4e-49 188 227 43.17
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 4e-49 189 294 36.05
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-49 184 235 40.00
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 4e-49 188 226 40.71
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-49 184 320 35.62
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 5e-49 188 227 44.05
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-49 183 234 40.17
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 5e-49 189 294 36.39
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-49 182 278 37.41
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-49 189 229 41.92
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-49 189 233 39.91
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-49 192 267 39.70
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-49 186 246 38.62
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-49 188 233 39.06
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-49 189 244 43.44
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-49 191 280 38.21
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-49 187 240 42.08
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 8e-49 191 229 41.48
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-49 188 231 40.26
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 9e-49 187 231 40.69
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-49 184 310 34.84
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-48 182 278 37.41
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-48 190 239 42.26
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-48 187 264 37.50
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 1e-48 177 225 42.22
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 1e-48 187 226 40.71
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 2e-48 189 229 40.17
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-48 182 321 33.64
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-48 189 245 41.22
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-48 186 229 42.36
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-48 184 315 35.56
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-48 186 291 39.18
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-48 180 259 40.93
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-48 189 233 42.92
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-48 183 232 41.38
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-48 180 216 47.69
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-48 183 246 37.80
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 3e-48 187 246 42.68
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-48 185 236 43.64
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 3e-48 186 561 29.95
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-48 185 477 30.61
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-48 188 242 41.32
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-48 178 305 35.41
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 4e-48 180 239 39.75
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-48 189 215 44.65
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-48 189 275 41.82
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-48 177 309 34.95
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-48 187 237 41.77
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-48 186 304 37.17
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-48 188 228 42.54
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-48 187 247 42.11
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-48 183 255 41.96
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-48 175 236 37.71
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-48 185 450 31.78
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-48 186 256 39.45
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-48 186 256 38.67
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 8e-48 187 271 37.64
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-48 186 286 39.86
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-48 185 229 40.61
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-48 180 238 37.82
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-47 182 231 41.56
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 1e-47 184 232 43.97
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-47 185 251 43.03
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-47 184 398 33.67
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-47 185 233 43.78
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 2e-47 185 233 42.49
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-47 183 248 41.13
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-47 184 264 40.15
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-47 184 243 39.51
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-47 179 322 34.16
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-47 183 251 42.23
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 2e-47 182 323 35.91
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 2e-47 185 258 39.15
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-47 178 243 39.51
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-47 181 240 37.08
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-47 179 226 40.27
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-47 185 256 40.23
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-47 185 280 37.50
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-47 184 264 40.15
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-47 183 249 40.56
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-47 183 248 40.32
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-47 175 294 36.39
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 3e-47 183 274 39.42
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-47 179 328 33.84
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 3e-47 185 248 39.52
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-47 183 401 34.16
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-47 183 254 39.37
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-47 184 231 41.99
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-47 183 245 40.00
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-47 183 397 33.75
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-47 186 267 38.95
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-47 184 247 41.70
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-47 183 229 41.48
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 5e-47 181 236 42.37
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-47 179 295 35.93
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-47 181 220 43.64
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-47 182 230 43.04
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-47 185 236 41.53
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 5e-47 183 232 38.79
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 5e-47 185 228 43.42
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-47 183 251 41.43
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-47 177 274 36.86
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-47 178 242 39.67
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 5e-47 185 235 40.85
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-47 174 284 36.27
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 7e-47 184 265 38.87
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-47 184 241 40.66
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-47 181 223 44.39
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-47 182 417 33.81
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-47 177 309 35.28
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 8e-47 181 231 41.56
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-47 176 244 38.93
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-47 182 417 33.33
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 9e-47 175 260 36.54
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-47 178 306 34.97
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-46 181 286 37.76
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-46 178 209 44.98
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-46 184 238 43.28
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 1e-46 182 251 40.24
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-46 177 326 34.05
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-46 178 304 36.18
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 1e-46 176 325 34.15
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-46 184 223 44.84
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-46 182 240 40.83
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-46 181 394 33.50
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-46 182 232 41.81
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 2e-46 177 267 39.70
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-46 183 248 38.71
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-46 177 230 43.04
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-46 176 322 34.47
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 2e-46 182 251 38.25
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 2e-46 176 315 35.87
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-46 180 254 42.52
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-46 182 234 41.88
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 2e-46 183 236 41.10
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-46 179 241 39.83
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-46 179 228 41.23
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-46 175 284 34.86
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 3e-46 176 239 39.75
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-46 182 238 39.50
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-46 183 249 40.16
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-46 182 238 40.76
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-46 176 321 34.89
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-46 182 250 40.80
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-46 176 240 38.75
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-46 180 248 38.31
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 3e-46 182 259 39.38
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-46 179 231 42.86
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 3e-46 180 301 35.55
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-46 172 268 38.81
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-46 181 236 40.68
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-46 179 251 41.43
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 4e-46 180 459 30.94
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 4e-46 180 459 30.94
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-46 173 309 33.98
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 4e-46 181 357 33.05
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 4e-46 175 248 39.11
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 4e-46 171 294 35.03
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 4e-46 175 248 39.11
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-46 180 252 38.89
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 4e-46 180 459 30.94
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 5e-46 179 236 41.95
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-46 171 295 35.93
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-46 182 556 31.12
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-46 182 280 38.21
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 7e-46 177 237 39.24
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-46 179 424 31.84
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-46 179 450 30.00
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-46 178 296 34.12
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-46 181 274 38.69
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-46 177 237 40.08
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-46 180 251 41.04
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-46 181 252 40.08
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-46 171 248 37.10
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-45 178 220 44.09
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-45 176 260 42.31
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 1e-45 175 273 37.36
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-45 176 306 33.99
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-45 178 395 32.66
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 1e-45 179 233 39.48
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 1e-45 179 241 42.32
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-45 177 228 42.54
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-45 175 304 33.88
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-45 175 238 41.60
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 1e-45 177 295 36.61
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-45 178 248 40.32
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-45 171 320 32.81
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-45 175 317 33.44
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-45 179 233 39.06
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-45 179 289 35.64
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-45 176 309 32.69
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-45 177 232 42.24
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-45 177 231 42.86
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-45 172 255 37.65
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-45 180 304 37.50
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-45 174 256 37.50
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-45 180 238 41.18
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-45 179 229 44.10
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 2e-45 172 258 36.82
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-45 179 240 39.58
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-45 179 240 42.08
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 3e-45 179 242 40.08
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-45 173 329 33.43
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 4e-45 172 248 39.92
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-45 178 294 38.10
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-45 177 237 39.24
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-45 172 319 33.54
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-45 176 338 35.50
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 4e-45 171 237 37.97
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-45 176 316 36.08
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 4e-45 173 302 34.44
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-45 178 261 37.16
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-45 172 236 40.25
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 5e-45 179 242 39.67
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-45 179 214 40.19
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-45 177 243 40.33
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-45 168 241 42.32
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-45 177 240 39.58
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-45 179 234 42.31
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-45 177 238 41.60
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-45 179 243 38.68
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 6e-45 176 234 41.88
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 7e-45 176 304 34.87
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 7e-45 176 232 43.10
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-45 169 265 38.87
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 8e-45 174 232 42.24
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-45 168 241 42.32
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 9e-45 177 241 41.49
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-45 167 291 32.30
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-45 177 260 38.08
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-45 171 225 39.56
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-44 177 254 37.80
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-44 175 228 42.11
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-44 176 241 39.83
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-44 176 229 37.99
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-44 177 239 40.17
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-44 175 243 37.86
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-44 176 256 41.41
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 1e-44 175 233 38.63
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-44 171 322 33.54
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 1e-44 174 395 32.66
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 1e-44 177 281 38.08
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-44 170 300 35.33
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 2e-44 177 296 34.80
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-44 176 258 40.31
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-44 172 218 44.04
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-44 176 246 39.84
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 2e-44 177 233 40.34
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-44 176 228 38.16
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 2e-44 176 229 41.05
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-44 174 292 37.33
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-44 164 226 37.61
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-44 177 227 39.65
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-44 167 244 34.84
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-44 175 229 40.17
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-44 176 220 43.18
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-44 176 241 39.83
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-44 174 220 44.55
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-44 174 255 40.78
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-44 175 213 45.07
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-44 171 208 41.83
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-44 173 243 41.15
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 4e-44 176 214 39.25
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 4e-44 169 314 34.39
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-44 176 220 44.55
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-44 174 412 32.04
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-44 176 270 36.30
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-44 175 249 39.76
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-44 175 213 45.07
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-44 174 549 28.23
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-44 172 238 41.60
ES0007G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-44 174 352 34.38
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-44 171 235 40.85
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-44 176 275 35.64
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-44 174 246 39.84
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-44 169 336 33.63
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-44 169 303 33.99
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 8e-44 169 229 37.99
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-44 173 231 39.39
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 9e-44 175 309 33.66
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-44 174 244 39.75
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 9e-44 170 233 39.48
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 9e-44 169 292 37.33
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-43 175 263 38.02
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 1e-43 175 233 40.34
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-43 170 302 35.10
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-43 165 223 38.57
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-43 164 260 36.54
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-43 172 286 38.11
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 1e-43 169 231 39.83
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-43 170 239 40.17
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-43 170 303 32.34
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-43 173 218 39.45
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-43 174 253 36.76
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 2e-43 172 347 32.56
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-43 172 228 38.60
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-43 160 186 45.70
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-43 166 236 37.71
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-43 172 315 32.70
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-43 166 237 40.08
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-43 168 236 38.14
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-43 166 243 37.04
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 3e-43 172 233 38.63
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-43 167 303 33.99
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-43 171 462 29.22
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 4e-43 170 238 38.24
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-43 173 236 38.14
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-43 172 251 39.44
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-43 166 249 37.75
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-43 164 302 34.77
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-43 168 303 32.67
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-43 169 295 35.25
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-43 170 465 30.11
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-43 166 323 33.13
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 8e-43 172 241 38.17
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-43 168 265 40.00
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 9e-43 171 238 43.28
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-42 159 189 43.92
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-42 160 179 44.13
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-42 169 234 42.74
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-42 169 250 38.40
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-42 157 158 44.94
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-42 169 409 32.03
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-42 163 245 36.33
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-42 168 246 38.62
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-42 161 296 34.12
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-42 169 236 38.14
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-42 164 252 36.51
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-42 166 238 39.08
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 2e-42 167 294 36.05
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 3e-42 163 242 37.60
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 3e-42 163 242 37.60
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-42 166 300 34.00
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-42 169 417 32.37
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 3e-42 168 378 31.75
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-42 170 224 38.84
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-42 168 247 39.27
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-42 169 252 37.70
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 5e-42 167 232 34.91
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-42 164 266 37.59
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-42 157 198 46.97
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-42 168 264 40.91
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-42 160 267 36.33
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 6e-42 159 213 38.03
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-42 161 304 32.24
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-42 168 344 33.43
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-42 169 226 38.50
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-42 164 211 39.34
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-42 166 276 32.97
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-42 167 232 34.91
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 7e-42 166 295 35.93
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-42 168 397 30.98
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 7e-42 167 301 33.55
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-42 162 246 37.40
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-42 168 237 38.40
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-42 162 318 33.65
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-41 162 265 35.47
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-41 168 306 34.31
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-41 168 245 39.18
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 1e-41 168 270 36.30
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-41 161 307 34.85
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-41 166 220 42.27
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-41 162 272 35.66
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-41 164 246 34.96
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 2e-41 166 418 29.43
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-41 167 596 27.01
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-41 159 308 34.42
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 2e-41 164 225 41.33
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-41 160 231 35.50
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-41 167 231 38.96
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 2e-41 167 266 36.09
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-41 166 296 36.15
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-41 165 253 37.94
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-41 166 398 32.41
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-41 166 258 39.53
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-41 167 232 38.36
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-41 164 304 32.57
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-41 159 249 37.75
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 5e-41 166 230 39.57
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-41 166 265 40.38
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-41 164 266 36.84
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-41 166 295 32.54
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-41 158 245 37.14
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-41 160 321 32.40
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-41 161 266 36.47
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-41 161 299 34.78
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-41 165 231 38.53
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-41 166 225 36.00
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-40 164 323 33.13
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-40 159 288 32.64
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-40 164 231 38.10
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-40 164 411 28.95
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-40 153 193 41.97
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-40 153 193 41.97
PP00011G00780 Physcomitrella patens 1e-40 160 308 34.74
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-40 154 243 38.27
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-40 163 223 37.22
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-40 157 283 35.34
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 2e-40 164 201 46.27
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-40 156 283 34.28
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-40 163 246 39.02
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-40 162 238 36.55
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-40 158 244 38.11
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-40 164 265 39.62
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-40 163 309 34.30
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 3e-40 154 264 36.74
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-40 163 235 36.17
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-40 158 249 36.95
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-40 162 402 31.59
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-40 162 486 29.42
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-40 153 224 41.96
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-40 155 259 35.14
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-40 162 400 31.25
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-40 155 316 32.28
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-40 160 324 31.17
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-40 162 244 37.70
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-40 155 222 39.19
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-40 155 214 38.79
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-40 158 306 32.68
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-40 150 175 42.86
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-39 159 306 33.99
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-39 160 319 31.97
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-39 162 211 42.65
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-39 157 243 39.51
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-39 156 233 37.34
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-39 159 605 26.61
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-39 159 270 34.07
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-39 158 426 28.64
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 3e-39 157 236 43.64
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-39 159 413 32.20
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-39 153 226 37.17
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 4e-39 160 255 37.25
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 4e-39 159 369 30.08
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-39 160 298 31.88
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-39 152 173 43.93
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-39 158 500 26.40
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-39 152 241 37.34
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-39 147 147 50.34
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-39 156 231 38.96
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-38 158 254 37.40
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-38 149 244 36.48
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-38 154 280 36.07
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-38 155 274 35.04
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 1e-38 155 225 36.44
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-38 148 201 43.78
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-38 158 275 38.55
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-38 155 260 39.62
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-38 151 288 30.56
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-38 154 332 32.53
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-38 157 402 30.85
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-38 154 268 36.57
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-38 152 273 34.43
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-38 155 243 40.33
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-38 152 193 44.04
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-38 154 229 35.81
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-38 151 272 34.56
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-38 154 244 37.30
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 9e-38 155 246 36.18
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-37 154 406 30.79
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-37 152 231 36.80
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-37 146 234 38.89
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-37 155 261 36.02
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-37 152 429 28.90
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-37 153 407 30.71
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-37 154 360 32.50
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-37 153 360 32.50
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 3e-37 154 244 38.11
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-37 154 226 38.94
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-37 145 229 37.12
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-37 152 408 29.90
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 9e-37 148 323 29.10
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-37 152 368 29.08
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-36 152 401 30.92
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-36 149 273 37.36
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 1e-36 153 223 36.77
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-36 141 188 41.49
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-36 151 238 37.39
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 2e-36 151 251 37.05
AT1G62130 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-36 152 242 35.54
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-36 150 252 35.71
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-36 149 400 31.75
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 4e-36 146 235 34.89
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-36 140 198 36.87
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-36 144 232 34.48
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-36 147 475 27.79
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-36 150 269 36.43
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-36 150 257 35.02
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-36 149 411 30.90
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 8e-36 148 221 38.01
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-36 148 320 30.63
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-35 148 296 33.78
AA0008G01600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-35 146 304 33.55
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-35 149 240 39.17
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-35 140 234 37.61
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-35 138 150 48.00
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 1e-35 149 237 36.71
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-35 150 217 36.41
CR12G17030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-35 148 263 34.98
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-35 142 179 37.43
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-35 136 177 41.81
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-35 147 476 28.99
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-34 146 237 40.51
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-34 145 406 28.57
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-34 143 190 40.00
FC006G09320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-34 139 303 29.70
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-34 145 213 38.97
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-34 146 320 31.25
OL02G03880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-34 134 144 45.83
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-34 134 157 47.13
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-34 141 308 30.19
MP06G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-34 142 247 36.44
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-34 143 295 31.19
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-34 136 218 38.99
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-34 145 218 39.45
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-34 140 277 32.49
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-34 137 267 37.08
AA0045G00400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-34 135 225 34.67
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-34 140 310 30.00
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-33 143 252 36.11
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-33 140 255 35.29
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-33 132 193 39.90
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-33 134 277 31.41
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-33 141 306 31.05
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-33 142 313 30.67
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-33 141 191 40.31
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-33 132 230 33.04
CNC64A_011G00690 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-33 136 334 29.04
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-33 136 257 33.46
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-32 139 290 31.72
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-32 139 290 31.72
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-32 139 237 35.44
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-32 139 221 39.37
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-32 135 220 39.09
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-32 134 311 30.87
CR12G02140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-31 135 304 29.28
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-31 134 242 35.54
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 2e-31 136 228 39.04
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-31 134 230 36.09
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-31 132 185 41.62
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-31 135 204 35.29
AP00G57170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-31 134 325 30.46
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-31 127 246 30.49
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-31 132 157 44.59
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-31 129 207 39.13
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 9e-31 126 172 40.12
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 9e-31 132 250 28.40
ES0016G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-30 132 255 33.73
PP00083G00490 Physcomitrella patens 2e-30 132 261 31.03
AC00G34340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-30 132 345 28.99
ENSMUSG00000075324 Mus musculus 2e-30 132 301 28.57
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-30 132 358 30.45
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-30 130 245 33.88
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-30 124 190 35.79
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-29 129 329 31.31
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-29 122 216 37.50
ENSG00000182263 Homo sapiens 1e-29 129 301 28.24
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-29 127 228 33.77
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 2e-29 121 168 38.69
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-29 126 254 33.07
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-29 128 245 33.06
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-29 126 246 28.05
CR16G10110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-29 129 473 29.39
AA0010G02480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-29 119 144 41.67
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-29 126 190 38.42
phs239430 Phytophtora sojae 9e-29 123 217 33.64
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 1e-28 126 232 31.03
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-28 126 256 30.86
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-28 126 227 33.92
ATR_00011G00330 Amborella trichopoda 3e-28 119 159 37.11
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 6e-28 118 169 39.05
CNC64A_016G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-28 122 246 32.93
ATR_00088G00480 Amborella trichopoda 8e-28 123 228 35.09
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 8e-28 123 230 33.91
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-27 120 219 36.99
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-27 118 226 33.63
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-27 114 167 37.72
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 3e-27 123 216 31.02
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-27 120 234 31.20
gsu64390 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-27 120 227 32.16
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 9e-27 120 233 33.05
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-26 113 166 39.16
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-26 115 197 36.55
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-26 120 248 33.06
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 2e-26 117 218 36.24
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-26 119 234 33.76
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-26 119 175 38.29
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-26 119 206 35.92
AP00G42740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-26 115 221 36.20
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-26 119 213 30.52
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 7e-26 115 238 30.67
emh752320 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-26 115 318 28.93
emh346220 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-25 112 231 32.03
emh346100 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-25 112 231 32.03
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-25 116 526 25.67
ATR_00011G01590 Amborella trichopoda 4e-25 110 114 45.61
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 5e-25 114 236 31.78
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-25 110 172 39.53
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-25 107 165 38.18
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-24 108 177 35.59
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 2e-24 111 105 46.67
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-24 106 159 37.74
CNC64A_018G01670 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-24 108 240 30.42
CNC64A_012G01010 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-24 112 157 39.49
emh507330 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-24 110 314 30.89
CV00G62360 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-24 111 293 29.35
ccr00020 Chondrus crispus 1e-23 109 231 31.17

Amborella trichopoda (46 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (56 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (36 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (38 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (24 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (29 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (24 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (36 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (32 genes)
Chondrus crispus (29 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (33 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (22 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (25 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (28 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (35 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (37 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (36 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (27 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (14 genes)
Homo sapiens (20 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (33 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (33 genes)
Mus musculus (17 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (28 genes)
Oryza sativa (51 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (31 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (30 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (29 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (30 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (58 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (33 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (68 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (29 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (30 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (30 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (19 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (20 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (27 genes)
Volvox carteri (27 genes)