Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
pte353210

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
pte353210 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 3531 1723 100.00
pte437880 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 3234 1734 89.56
pte437240 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1924 1761 56.22
pte520410 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1896 1774 56.43
pte136270 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1270 1078 60.11
phs347170 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 897 1872 32.10
phs164850 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 887 1556 35.09
phs362080 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 881 1559 35.98
ES0366G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 871 1664 33.83
ES0366G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 870 1692 32.98
phs330300 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 830 1543 34.74
ES0359G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 805 1700 30.18
phs269110 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 771 1573 32.80
Naga_100004g109 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 765 1750 31.60
PP00218G00360 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 680 1521 30.64
ENSG00000167972 Homo sapiens 0.0 669 1690 30.12
FBgn0031170 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 641 1647 29.81
pte136290 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 602 667 49.03
ENSMUSG00000035435 Mus musculus 0.0 617 1472 29.55
DDB_G0267438 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 610 1457 30.40
FC006G00690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-179 576 1109 33.81
ENSG00000154265 Homo sapiens 7e-178 588 1459 30.71
DDB_G0291245 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-176 583 1487 30.60
WBGene00000022 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-173 579 1495 29.23
DDB_G0274121 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-171 568 1506 30.15
DDB_G0274119 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-168 563 1386 31.46
FBgn0036747 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-168 563 1496 28.94
CV00G29700 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-167 561 1468 29.22
DDB_G0293436 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-165 555 1368 29.97
ENSG00000154262 Homo sapiens 2e-142 488 1420 28.66
phs347000 Phytophtora sojae 2e-140 486 734 37.74
phs347080 Phytophtora sojae 3e-138 479 734 37.87
phs84840 Phytophtora sojae 2e-137 477 731 37.62
WBGene00000421 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-130 453 1533 26.03
phs81620 Phytophtora sojae 2e-129 453 1497 26.92
Naga_100093g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-128 431 888 33.11
ES0154G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-127 447 689 36.72
Naga_100828g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-127 426 733 35.88
AT2G41700 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-123 432 771 35.02
WBGene00000023 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-121 423 1367 28.24
OM_18G00780 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-120 422 1067 30.74
phs57250 Phytophtora sojae 2e-119 421 682 35.92
phs316210 Phytophtora sojae 1e-116 393 769 33.29
OT_18G01350 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-116 410 1028 31.13
ES0151G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-114 395 728 33.24
ATR_00159G00250 Amborella trichopoda 3e-114 405 777 33.98
MP17G01790 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-110 394 804 31.47
OL17G01370 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-108 380 589 36.67
MRCC299_03G07670 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-107 385 734 33.38
PTI_24G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-107 384 876 31.85
phs316190 Phytophtora sojae 2e-106 351 396 43.94
PP00115G00400 Physcomitrella patens 6e-106 380 858 31.59
ENSMUSG00000024130 Mus musculus 9e-106 378 896 30.25
ENSG00000107331 Homo sapiens 6e-103 371 563 36.59
ENSMUSG00000026944 Mus musculus 2e-102 369 564 36.17
MRCC299_08G04170 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-101 361 991 27.95
ORCC809_17G01370 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-100 360 645 33.33
BPRRCC1105_09G00660 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-97 353 690 32.90
ENSMUSG00000028125 Mus musculus 3e-96 350 847 30.70
ENSG00000165029 Homo sapiens 3e-95 347 781 31.50
MRCC299_06G01920 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-95 345 660 34.55
ENSMUSG00000015243 Mus musculus 2e-94 344 555 35.14
ENSG00000141338 Homo sapiens 5e-92 335 1089 27.64
ENSMUSG00000051900 Mus musculus 5e-92 335 914 28.77
ENSG00000198691 Homo sapiens 3e-91 334 696 31.61
MP09G01970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-91 332 588 35.88
ENSMUSG00000004668 Mus musculus 8e-91 333 817 31.21
ENSG00000179869 Homo sapiens 6e-90 331 728 33.24
ENSMUSG00000050296 Mus musculus 5e-88 324 761 30.22
AC00G79450 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-87 317 575 34.26
FBgn0083956 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-87 321 1388 24.86
ENSMUSG00000035722 Mus musculus 4e-87 321 790 29.11
ENSG00000154263 Homo sapiens 9e-87 318 732 30.33
pte785720 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-86 315 735 31.56
ENSG00000144452 Homo sapiens 5e-85 314 757 30.25
AT3G47730 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-84 306 910 28.24
pte153520 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-84 308 581 35.11
ATR_00078G01110 Amborella trichopoda 3e-83 301 639 31.77
pte258270 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-83 294 611 32.41
FBgn0031169 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-82 304 1350 22.67
CV00G35870 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-82 304 770 28.57
pte509110 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-81 300 582 34.71
DDB_G0271140 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-81 291 602 33.06
ENSMUSG00000020620 Mus musculus 8e-80 296 713 30.58
ES0086G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-78 293 321 43.93
pte629230 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-78 290 587 34.41
PTI_20G02290 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-77 290 831 28.76
AT5G61730 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-77 283 605 33.22
OS08G30740 Oryza sativa 9e-77 281 640 31.72
pte369750 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-76 283 591 35.03
pte781690 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-76 283 525 33.14
RCC4223.09g01580 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-76 280 602 30.90
PP00046G00050 Physcomitrella patens 1e-75 278 608 30.59
VC00G23510 Volvox carteri 1e-75 276 626 29.71
PP00150G00560 Physcomitrella patens 1e-74 275 635 30.24
pte224630 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-74 278 640 32.34
CNC64A_005G01420 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-74 266 596 30.87
PI00G61710 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-74 274 605 30.91
PP00266G00010 Physcomitrella patens 3e-74 274 625 31.36
pte555940 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-74 276 669 30.79
pte656670 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-74 272 642 29.91
AT5G61690 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-73 271 882 30.05
DDB_G0291994 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-73 270 668 29.49
pte671970 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-73 269 580 31.38
AP00G31670 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-73 275 620 30.32
WBGene00000020 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-72 272 607 31.14
AT5G61700 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-72 265 589 30.56
gsu143130 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-72 266 617 30.47
CR14G02390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-71 266 605 30.08
ATR_00078G01150 Amborella trichopoda 4e-71 264 610 29.34
gsu118580 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-70 263 395 38.99
AT3G47790 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-70 262 603 31.18
AT3G47750 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-70 261 616 31.01
AA0007G02540 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-70 264 425 36.47
RCC4223.09g01570 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-69 260 659 28.68
CM08G02350 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-69 259 641 29.17
DDB_G0291980 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-69 257 611 31.10
CNC64A_005G01410 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-69 258 986 24.34
pte194730 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-69 259 612 28.59
AT3G47780 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-68 255 593 30.35
pte132470 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-68 256 487 34.50
OS08G30770 Oryza sativa 2e-68 255 609 31.03
PP00234G00470 Physcomitrella patens 4e-68 255 623 30.50
AA0035G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-67 250 333 38.44
pte387640 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-67 246 549 31.33
AT3G47770 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-67 251 611 29.62
AT3G47740 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-67 251 585 30.94
AC00G56650 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-66 251 400 35.50
AP00G31680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-66 250 966 24.64
PI00G61700 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-66 249 668 27.99
AP00G46150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-65 246 681 27.46
ccr135360 Chondrus crispus 5e-65 241 632 28.80
CNC64A_011G02570 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-64 242 573 28.97
DDB_G0275453 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-63 239 534 32.58
CM10G00390 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-63 239 331 38.67
pte781890 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-63 240 626 30.03
AT3G47760 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-63 237 593 30.86
gsu32590 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-63 239 671 28.76
FBgn0028539 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-62 240 729 27.57
AT5G61740 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-62 235 571 29.77
OS06G38950 Oryza sativa 4e-62 236 616 29.06
VC00G105040 Volvox carteri 2e-61 234 349 38.40
FBgn0261998 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-61 236 586 27.65
pte621840 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-60 232 625 29.60
emh385410 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-60 230 240 45.83
AA0056G00150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-59 213 246 43.09
AA0006G02560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-59 211 234 45.73
CR03G02290 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-59 230 236 46.19
OS02G11960 Oryza sativa 8e-59 225 382 35.34
emh142760 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-58 224 248 44.35
VC00G65600 Volvox carteri 8e-58 225 346 33.82
ccr135400 Chondrus crispus 1e-57 221 538 29.93
HE0000G26960 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-57 221 231 44.16
CNC64A_013G00570 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-57 220 700 26.00
emh515380 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-56 202 220 45.91
AP00G54490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-56 220 310 38.06
AA0028G00090 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-56 221 421 32.30
PTI_18G02470 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-56 219 439 32.12
pte95310 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-55 217 615 29.43
CR17G05540 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-55 217 350 33.43
OS08G30780 Oryza sativa 3e-55 214 644 28.26
AA0006G02550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-54 197 238 43.70
emh668080 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-54 213 283 36.75
FBgn0051213 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-54 212 695 24.60
CNC64A_013G01980 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-53 210 663 27.00
pte451630 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-52 207 642 28.19
FBgn0031171 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-52 207 1213 20.20
DDB_G0271138 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-52 204 325 35.38
AA0005G01920 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-52 189 208 45.19
emh385390 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-51 200 544 28.49
CR02G01120 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-50 202 236 42.37
pte720300 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-49 196 609 27.42
DDB_G0283387 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-48 193 643 27.68
RCC4223.03g08220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-48 185 293 39.25
AA0056G00160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-48 179 219 41.10
AA0002G03040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-47 174 213 43.66
FBgn0034493 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-46 189 683 23.57
FC003G10200 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-45 169 205 46.83
emh142780 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-45 175 199 41.71
PP00143G00270 Physcomitrella patens 7e-45 180 427 29.51
VC00G104320 Volvox carteri 1e-44 173 211 42.65
TP20G02310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-43 164 199 40.70
PI00G29540 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-41 161 266 37.97
FC003G10210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-40 163 232 39.22
HE0000G02850 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-40 153 155 46.45
AA0006G01210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-38 150 213 38.03
CR14G01350 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-38 160 659 25.64
AA0006G01200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-38 149 212 39.62
ccr161120 Chondrus crispus 6e-38 154 256 39.06
AA0004G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-37 146 173 43.35
Naga_102427g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-37 147 252 32.54
CR16G10510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-37 157 162 43.21
emh114130 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-36 141 175 42.86
PTI_18G02480 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-35 142 193 37.82
pte258230 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-34 139 118 55.08
BPRRCC1105_07G03700 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-34 148 579 25.91
WBGene00018982 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-34 138 272 31.62
PI00G29600 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-33 145 694 23.05
VC00G126620 Volvox carteri 6e-33 144 662 24.47
OS02G01820 Oryza sativa 1e-32 137 172 40.12
gsu20310 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-32 136 300 29.33
Naga_102378g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-32 131 95 60.00
AA0002G03050 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-31 125 148 41.22
RCC4223.03g10834 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-30 131 299 27.76
CM18G03880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-29 129 222 33.33
DDB_G0267430 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-27 124 227 33.04
CV00G35860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-26 113 114 47.37
AA0031G00020 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-26 109 95 52.63
pte258250 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-25 116 355 29.58
FBgn0263747 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-25 119 591 22.34
FBgn0053970 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-24 115 232 29.31
MP15G00220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-24 115 395 24.56
ATR_00078G01120 Amborella trichopoda 4e-24 110 252 30.56
Naga_102428g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-23 107 229 27.07
FBgn0039594 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-23 112 210 32.38
FBgn0031734 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-23 111 217 32.26
PP00143G00290 Physcomitrella patens 4e-23 104 167 33.53
pte720120 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-23 107 120 42.50
OM_06G04800 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-21 105 264 28.03
FC001G20010 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-21 102 178 32.02
DDB_G0269026 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-20 101 241 30.29
ORCC809_08G03600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-20 100 230 33.91
DDB_G0269214 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-20 100 213 30.52
OL12G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-19 95.9 208 37.02
gsu55010 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-19 95.1 236 30.93
OT_05G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-19 98.6 218 31.19
Naga_100009g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-19 99.4 186 28.49
PP00306G00490 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 98.2 193 32.12
OT_09G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-19 97.4 226 34.51
AP00G31180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-19 97.4 203 32.02
CM09G00880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-19 97.1 272 26.47
WBGene00003996 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-18 97.4 243 27.16
phs113250 Phytophtora sojae 1e-18 97.1 226 29.65
emh397600 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-18 93.6 176 29.55
pte428870 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 97.1 307 29.64
ES0532G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-18 96.7 260 27.31
pte758220 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 96.7 256 26.17
MP08G01590 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-18 95.1 203 33.99
AT4G28620 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 95.1 286 25.52
RCC4223.03g04660 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-18 95.1 257 29.57
Naga_100012g90 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-18 95.9 214 30.84
PP00112G00390 Physcomitrella patens 3e-18 95.1 192 32.29
pte418610 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 94.7 203 33.50
DDB_G0270826 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-18 94.4 245 29.39
AT3G55110 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-18 94.4 229 30.57
ENSG00000085563 Homo sapiens 6e-18 95.1 274 28.10
AT4G25750 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-18 93.6 189 29.10
AT3G25620 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-18 94.0 320 25.31
gsu58670 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-18 94.0 256 28.52
gsu58020 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-18 92.8 285 22.46
pte122590 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-18 94.4 296 28.04
BPRRCC1105_13G00560 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-17 93.6 278 25.18
PI00G55470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-17 93.2 206 31.55
OM_11G03170 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-17 93.2 303 24.42
CV00G32330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-17 89.7 222 26.13
MRCC299_12G00240 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-17 93.2 291 26.46
emh582730 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-17 92.8 195 32.82
ENSMUSG00000040584 Mus musculus 2e-17 93.6 198 30.30
CR02G06050 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-17 92.8 201 31.84
DDB_G0274115 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-17 92.4 217 28.57
OM_07G00070 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-17 92.4 233 33.48
AP00G44970 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-17 93.6 315 26.67
AC00G22270 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-17 89.7 229 27.95
pte428470 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-17 92.0 203 32.02
emh383940 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-17 92.4 167 30.54
emh118360 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-17 89.4 230 30.87
ENSMUSG00000042476 Mus musculus 2e-17 92.8 237 28.27
CM18G04650 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-17 92.0 218 26.15
emh370860 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-17 92.0 288 28.47
ENSG00000143921 Homo sapiens 3e-17 91.7 225 28.44
gsu52720 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-17 91.7 329 25.23
OS01G42900 Oryza sativa 3e-17 91.7 256 25.00
CM18G02910 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-17 91.7 176 30.11
FBgn0032167 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-17 91.7 230 29.13
AT5G52860 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-17 91.3 202 27.23
CR17G04670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-17 92.0 230 26.96
CV00G54080 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-17 89.0 228 26.75
OM_12G02020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-17 92.0 212 30.19
emh154730 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-17 92.0 288 28.47
WBGene00004007 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-17 91.7 204 32.35
FBgn0025683 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-17 91.3 210 28.57
ccr195580 Chondrus crispus 6e-17 90.9 227 28.63
gsu119660 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-17 90.9 247 25.51
ATR_00063G00560 Amborella trichopoda 6e-17 90.5 432 24.54
PP00138G00270 Physcomitrella patens 7e-17 90.9 334 27.25
CR04G03120 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-17 90.9 197 31.47
phs245320 Phytophtora sojae 7e-17 91.3 214 28.97
CR06G05620 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-17 89.4 303 26.40
gsu119640 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-17 90.5 247 25.51
WBGene00012925 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-17 90.5 262 28.24
MRCC299_10G05320 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-17 91.3 194 33.51
pte418370 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-17 90.5 279 26.88
pte428310 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-17 90.5 286 29.02
ATR_00031G01120 Amborella trichopoda 8e-17 90.5 235 28.51
RCC4223.29g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-17 87.0 221 25.34
ENSMUSG00000024254 Mus musculus 8e-17 90.5 195 27.69
ENSMUSG00000028970 Mus musculus 8e-17 91.3 198 29.80
FBgn0031449 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-17 90.1 214 31.78
VC00G97360 Volvox carteri 9e-17 90.1 311 29.58
AT4G15230 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 90.9 290 28.28
pte212600 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 90.1 270 30.00
CM19G04670 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-16 90.1 176 28.41
DDB_G0274117 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-16 89.7 207 30.43
AC00G83270 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-16 89.4 291 26.46
gsu106270 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-16 89.7 275 25.82
AT4G25960 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 90.5 244 29.10
phs272690 Phytophtora sojae 1e-16 89.7 257 25.68
gsu106290 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-16 89.7 227 27.75
WBGene00008950 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-16 89.7 282 26.60
ENSG00000138075 Homo sapiens 2e-16 89.7 214 29.91
VC00G66630 Volvox carteri 2e-16 89.7 191 32.98
AT4G15236 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 90.5 234 28.63
AT3G55100 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 89.4 218 29.36
PP00077G00540 Physcomitrella patens 2e-16 90.1 217 27.19
PP00004G01860 Physcomitrella patens 2e-16 90.1 173 29.48
VC00G70650 Volvox carteri 2e-16 88.2 217 28.57
AA0009G01750 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-16 89.7 229 27.07
WBGene00004006 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-16 90.1 215 30.23
OL10G01760 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-16 89.4 224 28.12
OT_11G02960 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-16 88.6 274 26.28
FBgn0020762 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-16 89.4 247 27.94
ENSMUSG00000024030 Mus musculus 2e-16 89.0 253 26.48
phs277300 Phytophtora sojae 2e-16 89.0 233 27.04
RCC4223.130g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-16 85.9 220 27.27
phs141170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-16 89.0 194 29.90
DDB_G0292554 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-16 89.0 231 26.84
AT1G10680 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 89.7 243 27.98
PP00169G00090 Physcomitrella patens 2e-16 89.0 248 27.82
AT4G28630 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 89.0 286 24.48
AT2G39350 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 89.0 224 30.36
AP00G43560 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-16 89.4 226 27.43
phs141190 Phytophtora sojae 3e-16 89.0 194 29.90
emh479680 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-16 88.6 199 30.65
emh615290 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-16 88.6 199 30.65
CV00G20980 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-16 88.2 208 30.77
AT4G15215 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 89.4 275 28.00
PP00114G00940 Physcomitrella patens 3e-16 88.6 236 27.97
OL06G00070 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-16 87.8 225 28.89
pte418590 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 88.2 228 29.39
MRCC299_03G07260 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-16 88.2 209 31.10
OS05G31910 Oryza sativa 4e-16 88.2 257 24.90
phs277280 Phytophtora sojae 4e-16 88.2 192 28.65
AP00G02270 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-16 88.2 196 29.59
FBgn0264494 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-16 88.6 240 26.67
phs277400 Phytophtora sojae 4e-16 88.2 191 29.32
PP00249G00210 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 88.6 272 26.10
WBGene00003995 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-16 89.0 215 28.37
AP00G42810 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-16 85.9 211 27.96
CR03G10860 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-16 89.0 110 40.91
AP00G23160 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-16 87.8 175 29.71
OS03G06139 Oryza sativa 5e-16 88.2 236 28.81
CMCG00200 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-16 84.3 203 28.08
AA0013G01970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-16 84.7 179 29.61
WBGene00004008 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-16 88.6 204 31.86
OM_02G03790 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-16 87.8 189 30.69
ENSG00000160179 Homo sapiens 6e-16 88.2 204 27.94
PP00185G00630 Physcomitrella patens 6e-16 87.8 211 30.33
WBGene00001815 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-16 87.8 294 25.51
ES0187G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-16 87.4 195 28.21
AT2G13610 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-16 87.4 214 28.50
ENSG00000172350 Homo sapiens 7e-16 87.4 252 25.79
pte121870 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-16 87.8 229 29.69
OL11G02940 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-16 87.0 270 24.44
AT1G65410 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-16 84.7 225 28.00
FC025G00470 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-16 87.0 303 25.74
PP00185G00620 Physcomitrella patens 9e-16 87.0 235 27.23
CM11G01280 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-16 87.0 275 26.55
PP00209G00570 Physcomitrella patens 9e-16 87.0 281 25.62
ORCC809_09G01810 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-16 87.8 224 28.57
MP01G06680 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-15 87.8 208 29.33
AT1G28010 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 87.8 251 27.49
DDB_G0282103 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-15 87.4 191 30.37
DDB_G0279915 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-15 87.0 258 28.68
MP04G02960 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-15 87.0 225 27.11
AC00G79140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-15 84.0 181 27.62
PTI_05G01390 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-15 86.7 207 29.95
PP00391G00330 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 86.7 197 29.95
WBGene00000019 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-15 87.4 222 28.83
PP00089G00410 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 86.7 174 32.76
YOL075C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-15 87.0 237 28.27
ES0049G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-15 85.1 173 26.59
CR05G04650 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-15 87.0 208 28.37
BPRRCC1105_15G01100 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-15 86.3 248 32.26
AT3G55090 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 86.7 242 28.51
PP00116G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 86.3 191 29.84
FC009G08890 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-15 86.3 193 29.53
AT5G19410 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 86.3 257 26.46
ES0005G00460 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-15 87.0 172 28.49
PP00044G01390 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 84.0 248 29.03
CNC64A_005G04300 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-15 85.1 230 28.70
AT5G06530 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 86.3 214 29.91
ATR_00030G00910 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 86.3 202 28.22
AT1G53390 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 86.7 201 28.86
ORCC809_20G01850 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-15 85.9 205 27.32
HE0000G15940 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-15 86.3 198 28.28
emh189940 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 85.9 197 30.46
PP00071G00420 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 85.9 206 27.18
PI00G68000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-15 86.3 220 29.09
pte157240 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 86.3 217 29.49
CV00G10460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-15 85.9 275 24.73
emh92740 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 85.9 197 28.93
emh524000 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 85.5 199 30.15
emh423220 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 85.5 222 30.18
MP13G03090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-15 85.9 186 27.96
AT1G31770 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 85.5 244 28.69
ORCC809_10G00700 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-15 85.5 200 29.00
AA0005G01790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-15 82.4 191 26.70
MP05G06820 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-15 85.5 177 32.77
OS01G52560 Oryza sativa 3e-15 86.3 188 32.45
RCC4223.19g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-15 86.3 194 27.32
AT1G53270 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 85.1 254 26.38
Naga_100291g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-15 82.4 201 29.35
Naga_100174g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-15 85.5 205 23.90
emh759240 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-15 85.1 222 30.18
gsu94760 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-15 85.1 224 28.57
OS08G05690 Oryza sativa 3e-15 85.9 225 27.11
CV00G61810 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-15 82.8 203 25.62
OS02G32690 Oryza sativa 3e-15 85.9 234 27.78
emh303040 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-15 85.1 187 28.88
pte97630 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 85.1 217 28.57
AT4G15233 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 85.9 208 29.33
CR01G01670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-15 85.1 194 30.93
PI00G13210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-15 85.1 223 28.70
AT1G02530 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 85.9 231 28.14
ccr129020 Chondrus crispus 4e-15 83.2 216 28.70
TP01G01620 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-15 85.1 220 27.73
AT3G21090 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 85.1 217 25.81
CV00G51240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-15 82.8 238 26.05
PTI_02G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-15 84.7 197 27.41
HE0000G59660 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-15 84.7 195 27.18
BPRRCC1105_18G00720 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-15 84.7 236 30.51
FBgn0010241 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-15 85.5 191 29.32
AT3G55130 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 85.1 224 29.91
ENSMUSG00000026198 Mus musculus 4e-15 85.1 227 28.19
CR07G00300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-15 84.7 236 28.39
AT3G13220 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 84.7 188 28.72
ES0488G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-15 84.7 194 30.41
CNC64A_019G02080 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-15 84.0 186 29.57
gsu88850 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-15 84.3 225 27.11
WBGene00003997 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-15 85.5 234 28.63
OS08G43120 Oryza sativa 5e-15 85.5 308 24.03
AT1G51500 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 84.7 218 27.52
AA0009G00680 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-15 81.3 210 26.67
AT4G27420 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 84.7 195 30.77
OL20G01830 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-15 84.3 205 27.32
WBGene00007513 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-15 84.3 216 29.63
CNC64A_043G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-15 84.3 189 30.16
phs306360 Phytophtora sojae 6e-15 84.3 245 23.67
AT1G15210 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 85.1 195 31.28
FC004G03560 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-15 80.9 169 30.18
CV00G54070 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-15 83.6 194 30.93
CR17G10670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-15 84.3 188 28.19
PP00397G00020 Physcomitrella patens 8e-15 84.7 249 26.91
ORCC809_11G03790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-15 84.0 218 25.69
PTI_02G01560 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-15 84.0 214 27.57
AT3G28380 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-15 84.3 237 28.69
ES0060G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-14 84.0 192 27.08
PP00167G00650 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 84.3 176 30.11
WBGene00003998 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-14 84.3 240 27.08
PTI_01G01870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-14 84.3 200 31.50
MRCC299_05G00190 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-14 84.0 220 29.09
ATR_00061G02060 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 83.6 224 26.79
RCC4223.117g00110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-14 83.2 216 28.24
CM15G01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-14 83.6 216 26.85
ccr146120 Chondrus crispus 1e-14 83.6 237 26.58
OS01G35030 Oryza sativa 1e-14 84.0 269 25.65
OT_04G03580 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-14 83.2 191 29.84
RCC4223.10g00720 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-14 83.2 204 28.92
PTI_16G01030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-14 83.2 253 26.48
OS09G23640 Oryza sativa 2e-14 83.6 276 26.45
PP00032G01190 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 83.2 202 29.70
PP00317G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 83.2 309 25.24
AP00G36770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-14 83.2 192 29.17
phs173590 Phytophtora sojae 2e-14 83.6 245 25.31
PP00018G00350 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 80.9 170 31.76
PP00248G00370 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 83.2 198 28.79
ATR_00007G01420 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 83.2 236 27.54
CV00G17240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-14 82.8 266 25.19
AT1G27940 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 83.6 223 27.80
PP00270G00430 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 82.8 246 26.83
OS03G46740 Oryza sativa 2e-14 80.9 232 25.86
gsu98030 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-14 82.8 222 26.13
emh523880 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-14 83.6 211 27.96
phs141230 Phytophtora sojae 2e-14 82.8 238 26.05
AA0017G01140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-14 79.7 166 31.33
PP00035G00240 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 82.4 184 30.43
SPCC737.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-14 83.2 227 25.55
ATR_00049G00190 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 80.9 211 27.96
OS01G61940 Oryza sativa 2e-14 82.8 176 27.84
FC031G00630 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-14 82.0 235 25.53
OS07G33780 Oryza sativa 2e-14 82.4 188 31.38
PI00G34480 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-14 82.8 204 28.43
AT1G02520 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 83.2 231 27.27
phs130830 Phytophtora sojae 2e-14 82.8 303 25.08
ATR_00031G00730 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 82.0 201 29.35
AA0020G00530 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-14 79.3 152 30.92
WBGene00004001 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-14 83.2 338 22.49
FBgn0051792 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-14 83.2 242 29.75
PP00180G00120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 83.2 253 28.06
OM_16G00910 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-14 81.6 217 29.03
FC004G00990 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-14 82.4 201 28.36
emh441900 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-14 80.1 143 33.57
PP00089G00580 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 82.8 247 27.13
pte791550 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-14 82.4 223 27.80
MRCC299_04G03610 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-14 80.1 211 27.96
WBGene00004000 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-14 82.8 279 24.01
AA0017G01110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-14 82.8 192 28.12
gsu129820 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-14 82.4 212 25.47
MRCC299_09G05840 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-14 82.0 210 27.14
FBgn0031220 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-14 82.4 225 26.22
gsu07430 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-14 82.0 243 26.75
OM_13G01600 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-14 82.4 203 26.60
ATR_00060G01500 Amborella trichopoda 3e-14 82.4 357 22.69
DDB_G0267428 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-14 81.6 251 25.50
CR12G12550 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-14 82.8 227 27.31
AC00G95630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-14 79.0 160 31.25
WBGene00017179 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-14 82.0 239 26.78
RCC4223.17g00090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-14 82.0 270 26.30
RCC4223.04g04750 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-14 82.0 213 27.70
phs297770 Phytophtora sojae 4e-14 82.4 216 25.93
OT_10G01750 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-14 82.8 211 27.49
pte693850 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-14 82.4 253 24.11
AT3G62150 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-14 82.4 197 28.93
Naga_100004g38 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-14 82.0 263 23.57
ATR_00171G00090 Amborella trichopoda 4e-14 82.0 328 24.09
ATR_00048G00150 Amborella trichopoda 4e-14 82.4 232 28.45
OL10G01770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-14 81.3 235 26.81
AT3G28415 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-14 82.4 232 28.88
PP00066G00340 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 82.0 218 28.44
OS09G16449 Oryza sativa 4e-14 80.9 175 30.86
OM_02G00670 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-14 81.6 188 26.06
phs379720 Phytophtora sojae 4e-14 82.4 226 26.11
BPRRCC1105_11G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-14 82.0 195 30.26
AT2G47000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-14 82.4 229 27.51
ATR_00045G01040 Amborella trichopoda 4e-14 82.0 234 27.78
CV00G60050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-14 82.4 274 22.63
OS10G30610 Oryza sativa 5e-14 82.0 185 28.11
OS08G29570 Oryza sativa 5e-14 81.6 174 31.61
ATR_00010G03780 Amborella trichopoda 5e-14 82.0 223 28.70
WBGene00004002 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-14 82.0 205 28.78
Naga_100079g18 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-14 81.3 197 28.93
SPCC663.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-14 82.0 208 28.37
gsu07410 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-14 80.9 243 26.75
phs195290 Phytophtora sojae 5e-14 82.0 280 25.71
PTI_05G00640 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-14 81.3 210 30.00
MRCC299_07G01580 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-14 78.2 201 27.86
AT2G36910 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-14 82.0 229 29.26
OT_06G01540 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-14 81.3 258 28.29
Naga_100026g54 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-14 81.3 228 26.75
TP03G06240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-14 81.3 199 28.64
OL07G00130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-14 81.6 437 22.43
CV00G35770 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-14 81.6 187 29.95
AT3G53510 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-14 81.3 223 27.80
AT4G18050 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-14 81.6 229 27.07
CV00G73650 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-14 80.9 204 29.41
WBGene00004005 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-14 81.6 214 25.23
pte428450 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-14 80.9 210 29.05
FC006G08250 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-14 80.9 220 28.64
HE0000G37940 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-14 80.5 195 29.23
phs00040 Phytophtora sojae 7e-14 78.6 151 32.45
CM09G00790 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-14 81.3 207 27.54
ccr166880 Chondrus crispus 7e-14 80.5 285 26.32
ccr08360 Chondrus crispus 7e-14 81.3 216 26.85
RCC4223.03g10160 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-14 80.9 291 23.02
ORCC809_04G01770 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-14 80.9 203 28.08
gsu129800 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-14 80.5 183 26.23
CNC64A_008G03600 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-14 78.2 154 34.42
RCC4223.11g01140 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-14 81.6 213 25.82
ATR_00011G01790 Amborella trichopoda 8e-14 80.9 259 26.25
AT3G52310 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-14 80.9 274 26.64
PTI_06G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-14 80.5 197 29.95
RCC4223.03g02050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-14 81.3 199 26.63
ATR_00046G01640 Amborella trichopoda 9e-14 80.9 218 28.44
WBGene00015479 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-14 80.5 216 25.46
OS03G17350 Oryza sativa 9e-14 80.9 190 27.37
phs379800 Phytophtora sojae 9e-14 81.3 169 28.40
gsu39760 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-14 80.9 201 24.88
PI00G12560 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-14 81.3 213 25.82
phs49390 Phytophtora sojae 9e-14 81.3 169 28.99
PP00337G00090 Physcomitrella patens 9e-14 80.5 216 29.63
YKL209C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-14 81.3 278 27.34
OS01G18670 Oryza sativa 1e-13 81.3 186 29.03
ENSG00000118777 Homo sapiens 1e-13 80.5 217 27.19
FBgn0031516 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-13 80.9 283 25.80
OS02G46680 Oryza sativa 1e-13 81.3 244 26.23
CM14G01050 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-13 80.5 282 24.11
OL04G03470 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-13 80.5 202 27.23
PTI_01G00360 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-13 80.5 236 25.85
OS05G02890 Oryza sativa 1e-13 80.5 187 25.67
phs245220 Phytophtora sojae 1e-13 80.5 220 25.00
OS05G02870 Oryza sativa 1e-13 80.5 203 24.63
WBGene00007060 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-13 80.1 176 30.68
AT2G37010 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-13 80.9 194 27.84
ATR_00017G00800 Amborella trichopoda 1e-13 80.9 260 26.54
MP10G04730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-13 80.5 236 26.69
FBgn0031515 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-13 80.1 193 30.57
ATR_00009G03580 Amborella trichopoda 1e-13 77.0 206 29.13
phs297750 Phytophtora sojae 1e-13 80.9 243 24.69
PP00063G00120 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 80.1 185 27.03
phs379760 Phytophtora sojae 1e-13 80.9 169 28.99
FC022G00110 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-13 79.7 213 28.17
pte627090 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 78.2 209 27.75
phs01370 Phytophtora sojae 1e-13 80.5 256 24.61
CNC64A_018G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-13 80.5 217 29.49
OS01G34970 Oryza sativa 1e-13 80.5 236 25.00
PP01825G00020 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 79.7 200 27.00
ES0030G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-13 80.1 172 30.23
phs11590 Phytophtora sojae 1e-13 79.3 210 26.67
OS09G16380 Oryza sativa 2e-13 80.5 174 31.61
phs206670 Phytophtora sojae 2e-13 79.7 210 25.71
MRCC299_13G02440 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-13 79.7 223 26.46
pte537680 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-13 79.7 202 26.24
phs245200 Phytophtora sojae 2e-13 79.7 213 26.29
OL06G01510 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-13 79.3 220 29.09
MP03G09230 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-13 80.1 288 26.74
phs41890 Phytophtora sojae 2e-13 80.1 201 26.87
OS06G03770 Oryza sativa 2e-13 80.1 285 24.21
OL13G00780 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-13 79.7 290 25.17
FC002G08870 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-13 80.5 265 26.79
pte725050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-13 79.7 223 27.35
AC00G49060 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-13 76.6 211 30.33
ORCC809_03G00120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-13 80.5 211 29.86
CR16G01550 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-13 79.7 302 30.13
RCC4223.08g00610 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-13 80.1 273 26.37
PP00038G01500 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 80.1 219 28.77
OS05G04610 Oryza sativa 2e-13 79.3 196 28.06
phs261690 Phytophtora sojae 2e-13 80.1 255 25.88
AT1G51460 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 79.7 188 28.72
RCC4223.05g03010 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-13 79.7 211 27.01
PP00330G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 79.7 175 30.29
AT3G53480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 80.1 186 29.57
OS06G36090 Oryza sativa 2e-13 80.1 176 32.95
AT2G26910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 80.1 230 29.13
ATR_00039G02010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 80.1 324 28.09
ATR_00055G00370 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 80.1 223 26.46
FBgn0038376 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-13 79.7 211 26.54
OS03G17370 Oryza sativa 2e-13 79.3 209 25.84
PP00001G03530 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 80.1 271 26.57
Naga_100060g27 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-13 79.7 178 27.53
OS02G09720 Oryza sativa 2e-13 79.7 253 26.88
OT_08G02310 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-13 77.4 277 24.55
CNC64A_014G02010 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-13 79.3 224 26.79
WBGene00004003 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-13 79.7 231 27.71
Naga_100087g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-13 79.7 218 28.44
OS01G52550 Oryza sativa 3e-13 79.7 269 26.02
ENSMUSG00000027048 Mus musculus 3e-13 79.7 233 24.89
gsu43460 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-13 79.3 287 22.65
PP00332G00230 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 79.3 278 23.74
AT3G16340 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-13 79.7 195 29.23
CM14G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-13 79.3 224 27.23
OS01G42370 Oryza sativa 3e-13 79.7 175 31.43
phs125090 Phytophtora sojae 3e-13 76.3 205 25.85
phs80880 Phytophtora sojae 3e-13 79.7 170 28.24
Naga_100008g102 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-13 79.3 231 29.00
phs206770 Phytophtora sojae 3e-13 76.6 165 29.70
AA0008G00890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-13 79.0 168 29.17
phs206890 Phytophtora sojae 3e-13 79.0 210 26.19
pte527120 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 79.3 179 30.73
AP00G03210 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-13 79.3 157 28.03
ATR_00107G00010 Amborella trichopoda 3e-13 79.0 215 26.51
BPRRCC1105_03G04800 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-13 78.6 191 30.89
Naga_100010g18 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-13 79.0 168 30.95
OM_06G00010 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-13 79.3 190 30.00
HE0000G15010 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-13 79.0 223 25.56
AC00G99350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-13 79.3 263 30.04
pte157820 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 78.6 263 27.38
AT4G01830 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-13 79.3 198 29.29
ATR_00056G00820 Amborella trichopoda 3e-13 79.3 176 32.95
Naga_100495g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-13 79.0 227 25.99
phs297790 Phytophtora sojae 4e-13 79.3 188 28.19
AT5G13580 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-13 79.0 187 29.95
FC084G00170 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-13 75.1 159 31.45
phs41850 Phytophtora sojae 4e-13 78.2 188 28.72
CNC64A_018G01050 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-13 79.0 346 23.99
ES0322G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-13 78.6 189 29.63
PP00375G00240 Physcomitrella patens 4e-13 79.3 189 32.80
Naga_100149g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-13 78.6 250 24.40
OT_07G00130 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-13 79.0 188 29.79
BPRRCC1105_12G00810 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-13 78.6 264 26.14
CV00G91470 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-13 79.0 195 31.28
OS02G11760 Oryza sativa 4e-13 79.0 176 31.82
AA0056G00130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-13 75.5 187 25.67
AA0071G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-13 75.5 187 25.67
AP00G43730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-13 78.6 214 26.17
AT1G66950 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-13 79.0 282 26.60
Naga_100157g12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-13 78.2 175 28.00
DDB_G0293438 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-13 79.0 216 30.56
emh402600 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-13 78.2 164 28.05
ATR_00077G01850 Amborella trichopoda 5e-13 78.6 272 24.26
DDB_G0289655 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-13 78.6 235 26.38
phs206650 Phytophtora sojae 5e-13 78.6 169 27.81
pte298780 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-13 79.0 230 25.22
AT2G29940 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-13 79.0 187 29.95
PTI_01G01590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-13 79.0 239 26.36
RCC4223.206g00050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-13 75.1 202 29.70
ATR_00018G01100 Amborella trichopoda 5e-13 75.9 196 28.06
ATR_00056G01010 Amborella trichopoda 5e-13 78.6 251 26.29
OS01G03144 Oryza sativa 5e-13 78.2 179 30.73
pte170130 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-13 78.6 231 26.41
AC00G15510 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-13 78.6 190 27.89
OT_05G03580 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-13 78.2 180 26.67
OS06G30730 Oryza sativa 6e-13 77.8 197 23.86
VC00G51340 Volvox carteri 6e-13 75.9 217 24.42
AT1G59870 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-13 78.6 195 31.79
MRCC299_02G07660 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-13 77.8 210 27.62
AC00G99360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-13 78.6 204 32.35
DDB_G0280541 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-13 78.6 241 27.39
AA0003G02960 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-13 78.6 266 25.19
AT3G28345 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-13 78.6 357 24.65
AA0096G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-13 74.7 139 30.22
ATR_00134G00170 Amborella trichopoda 6e-13 77.8 173 29.48
emh248450 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-13 78.2 177 30.51
PI00G06540 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-13 77.8 209 26.32
PI00G33270 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-13 77.8 216 26.39
FBgn0004513 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-13 78.2 247 27.94
PP00009G01160 Physcomitrella patens 7e-13 78.2 215 27.91
PP00071G00430 Physcomitrella patens 7e-13 77.8 174 27.01
emh532820 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-13 77.8 199 25.63
ATR_00076G00840 Amborella trichopoda 7e-13 78.2 313 22.68
OS09G29670 Oryza sativa 7e-13 77.8 186 25.81
OS04G40570 Oryza sativa 7e-13 78.2 243 23.46
OS01G24010 Oryza sativa 7e-13 78.2 176 31.82
CNC64A_012G03290 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-13 77.0 189 27.51
pte494030 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-13 77.4 216 26.85
AT2G37280 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-13 78.2 186 29.57
ENSG00000069431 Homo sapiens 8e-13 78.2 251 25.90
CR17G06950 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-13 77.8 236 25.00
PP00023G00620 Physcomitrella patens 8e-13 78.2 174 32.18
ORCC809_09G03110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-13 77.4 217 27.19
ccr35620 Chondrus crispus 8e-13 78.2 221 24.89
YIL013C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-13 78.2 265 26.42
CV00G50810 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-13 78.2 173 29.48
Naga_100004g113 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-13 77.4 182 26.92
PP00188G00450 Physcomitrella patens 9e-13 78.2 195 27.18
phs06210 Phytophtora sojae 9e-13 77.8 202 25.74
phs23760 Phytophtora sojae 9e-13 77.8 202 25.74
ORCC809_13G02250 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-13 77.4 297 23.91
PI00G28060 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-12 77.4 294 22.79
PP00072G01120 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 77.8 174 30.46
AA0037G00120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 76.6 186 27.96
VC00G30400 Volvox carteri 1e-12 77.8 174 29.31
OS01G42410 Oryza sativa 1e-12 77.8 218 27.52
PP00198G00800 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 77.4 202 30.20
AT5G46540 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 77.8 220 28.18
phs292460 Phytophtora sojae 1e-12 77.4 169 26.63
phs379920 Phytophtora sojae 1e-12 74.3 169 27.81
emh570620 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 77.8 218 26.15
FBgn0020445 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-12 77.4 208 27.40
emh270210 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 77.0 155 30.97
AA0010G01440 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 77.0 200 26.50
OT_04G00620 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-12 77.0 227 25.55
PI00G02680 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-12 77.4 199 26.13
RCC4223.03g00910 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-12 77.8 240 24.58
AA0150G00030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 74.3 202 25.74
AA0056G00240 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 74.3 202 25.74
AT2G37360 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 77.4 223 26.01
emh415000 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 77.0 308 25.32
TP10G01940 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-12 76.6 166 29.52
ccr144680 Chondrus crispus 1e-12 77.4 222 25.68
OS05G47490 Oryza sativa 1e-12 77.4 243 25.51
pte226500 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 77.4 245 27.76
CR12G10480 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-12 77.0 147 31.29
ATR_00045G01020 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 77.4 249 26.51
emh174430 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 77.0 308 25.32
WBGene00021535 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-12 77.0 178 32.02
CNC64A_012G01750 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-12 77.4 151 33.11
ORCC809_06G01440 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-12 77.0 239 28.45
ES0049G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 76.6 189 30.16
OS09G16290 Oryza sativa 1e-12 77.4 186 28.49
ES0005G00780 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 77.4 177 25.99
emh435580 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 77.4 219 27.85
ES0051G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 75.9 174 29.89
AA0005G04430 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 73.9 155 29.68
VC00G98920 Volvox carteri 1e-12 77.4 209 24.88
CNC64A_018G01650 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-12 76.6 176 28.98
PP00059G00220 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 77.4 221 30.32
phs148200 Phytophtora sojae 1e-12 77.4 171 28.65
PP00391G00310 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 77.4 198 27.78
OS07G28090 Oryza sativa 1e-12 76.6 217 27.19
OS08G05710 Oryza sativa 1e-12 77.4 216 25.93
OS10G35180 Oryza sativa 1e-12 76.6 177 29.94
AT5G58270 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 76.6 236 25.00
AA0005G01360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 73.2 200 26.00
emh372710 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 77.4 219 27.85
pte428590 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 76.6 207 26.57
pte612220 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 77.0 252 23.81
OS09G29660 Oryza sativa 2e-12 76.6 177 29.94
DDB_G0293450 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-12 77.0 214 26.64
ENSG00000131269 Homo sapiens 2e-12 76.6 278 23.02
AT3G28390 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 77.0 223 26.01
RCC4223.03g00920 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-12 77.0 241 24.48
PP00036G01320 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 77.0 186 29.57
FC009G05070 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-12 76.3 171 28.07
FBgn0035695 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-12 77.0 243 24.28
Naga_100051g26 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-12 76.6 181 28.18
OS08G45030 Oryza sativa 2e-12 77.0 306 23.53
ATR_00069G01960 Amborella trichopoda 2e-12 77.0 263 28.14
ENSG00000004846 Homo sapiens 2e-12 77.0 212 27.83
phs27130 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 76.6 167 28.14
AT1G17840 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 76.6 264 25.38
PP00033G00420 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 76.6 184 27.72
DDB_G0267432 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-12 77.0 177 29.94
emh345360 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 77.0 219 27.85
emh399360 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 73.6 225 24.89
pte777230 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 76.3 215 26.98
ENSMUSG00000030249 Mus musculus 2e-12 77.0 253 26.48
FBgn0023536 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-12 76.3 220 25.91
PI00G32460 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-12 76.3 172 31.98
RCC4223.03g05340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-12 76.6 296 24.66
ATR_00088G00140 Amborella trichopoda 2e-12 77.0 186 29.03
OL08G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-12 73.6 202 29.70
MP03G04470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-12 76.3 237 26.58
DDB_G0293416 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-12 76.6 261 24.90
gsu125260 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-12 75.9 205 23.90
CR03G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-12 76.3 215 26.05
PI00G47040 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-12 76.3 211 26.54
phs94560 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 76.3 214 26.17
ATR_00040G01780 Amborella trichopoda 2e-12 76.6 298 27.18
RCC4223.15g00390 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-12 76.3 173 32.37
ccr66340 Chondrus crispus 2e-12 76.3 275 24.36
emh308860 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 75.5 187 28.88
phs361200 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 73.9 169 27.22
DDB_G0287589 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-12 76.6 240 25.83
Naga_100130g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-12 76.3 186 27.96
VC00G36620 Volvox carteri 2e-12 76.3 208 29.33
AP00G27750 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-12 76.6 276 27.17
CR04G03870 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-12 76.6 174 28.74
emh685840 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 75.9 240 24.17
pte612200 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 76.6 245 24.49
CV00G73150 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-12 75.5 213 30.99
OS01G50160 Oryza sativa 3e-12 76.3 253 25.30
pte629390 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 76.3 254 24.80
emh620730 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 76.3 219 27.85
ccr25740 Chondrus crispus 3e-12 75.5 245 26.12
AT2G36380 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 76.3 284 25.70
phs187700 Phytophtora sojae 3e-12 76.3 179 28.49
OS04G44610 Oryza sativa 3e-12 75.9 204 27.45
HE0000G38370 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-12 75.5 324 24.69
OS06G40550 Oryza sativa 3e-12 75.9 184 28.80
ccr29880 Chondrus crispus 3e-12 76.3 199 27.14
ATR_00021G00520 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 75.5 257 27.63
AT3G30842 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 76.3 188 31.38
AC00G57730 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-12 75.5 171 30.99
ATR_00057G02670 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 75.5 232 28.02
PP00015G00790 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 76.3 303 28.38
phs173490 Phytophtora sojae 3e-12 73.2 163 28.22
ATR_00090G00940 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 76.3 220 27.27
ORCC809_04G04570 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-12 75.1 225 25.78
AT3G28360 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 75.9 233 26.18
AP00G37950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-12 73.2 217 25.81
OS12G13720 Oryza sativa 4e-12 75.9 189 30.69
Naga_100005g47 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-12 75.9 182 29.67
OS01G42350 Oryza sativa 4e-12 75.9 175 30.86
OS04G11820 Oryza sativa 4e-12 75.9 144 34.72
ATR_00122G00320 Amborella trichopoda 4e-12 75.9 174 31.61
phs124690 Phytophtora sojae 4e-12 75.9 238 23.95
PP00160G00140 Physcomitrella patens 4e-12 75.9 180 32.78
ES0067G00600 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-12 75.5 214 25.70
phs206330 Phytophtora sojae 4e-12 75.1 207 27.05
ENSMUSG00000031333 Mus musculus 4e-12 75.5 333 21.62
DDB_G0282931 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-12 75.1 228 27.63
emh203500 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-12 75.9 220 26.36
pte199370 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-12 75.9 198 26.77
PTI_16G02670 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-12 75.1 274 22.99
CM18G01800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-12 75.1 208 25.00
AP00G49440 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-12 75.1 262 25.57
ES0038G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-12 74.7 258 22.48
PP00252G00240 Physcomitrella patens 5e-12 75.5 225 28.00
AT2G01320 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-12 75.1 210 25.24
PP00194G00130 Physcomitrella patens 5e-12 75.1 236 25.00
AA0013G00960 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-12 72.0 177 29.38
FC009G02150 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-12 75.1 209 27.75
PP00072G01200 Physcomitrella patens 5e-12 75.5 176 30.68
DDB_G0292986 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-12 75.5 215 26.05
CV00G53530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-12 75.5 189 29.10
RCC4223.128g00391 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-12 72.0 223 27.35
CV00G79460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-12 75.5 174 31.61
emh762630 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-12 74.7 195 27.18
OS01G50100 Oryza sativa 5e-12 75.5 218 25.69
CV00G28430 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-12 74.7 185 28.65
ORCC809_08G02150 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-12 73.2 200 27.00
AC00G73650 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-12 75.5 174 29.89
MRCC299_13G03050 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-12 74.3 215 27.91
OS01G50080 Oryza sativa 6e-12 75.5 316 25.63
CNC64A_021G00640 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-12 75.1 184 28.26
ccr25760 Chondrus crispus 6e-12 75.1 245 26.12
PP00055G00410 Physcomitrella patens 6e-12 73.2 213 26.29
pte617280 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-12 73.2 215 26.98
OS05G13520 Oryza sativa 6e-12 74.7 222 25.23
OS12G22284 Oryza sativa 6e-12 74.7 182 26.37
OT_09G03170 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-12 74.7 235 27.66
emh356680 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-12 74.3 188 25.53
phs173130 Phytophtora sojae 6e-12 75.1 242 23.97
PP00121G00040 Physcomitrella patens 6e-12 75.1 191 27.23
phs112940 Phytophtora sojae 6e-12 71.6 189 25.93
OS07G18874 Oryza sativa 6e-12 74.7 193 25.91
DDB_G0280459 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-12 75.1 310 25.16
CR12G15670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-12 74.7 266 24.81
ENSMUSG00000031974 Mus musculus 7e-12 74.7 234 26.92
WBGene00003408 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-12 75.1 215 27.91
phs361140 Phytophtora sojae 7e-12 75.1 169 27.22
PP00028G01460 Physcomitrella patens 7e-12 75.1 327 25.38
PP00286G00300 Physcomitrella patens 7e-12 74.7 222 27.03
BPRRCC1105_03G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-12 74.7 202 26.73
ATR_00039G02000 Amborella trichopoda 7e-12 75.1 196 30.10
gsu103350 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-12 72.4 240 28.33
emh237810 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-12 74.7 191 28.27
TP09G03270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-12 74.3 275 27.27
RCC4223.19g00800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-12 74.3 180 30.00
pte620280 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-12 75.1 224 25.45
DDB_G0287593 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-12 75.1 208 25.48
TP15G00760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-12 73.9 193 29.53
PP00046G01160 Physcomitrella patens 7e-12 74.7 167 34.73
ENSG00000135776 Homo sapiens 8e-12 74.3 205 27.80
AA0010G02530 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-12 71.2 169 31.95
CR02G09930 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-12 75.1 165 30.30
AT1G15520 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-12 74.7 184 29.35
PP00170G00070 Physcomitrella patens 8e-12 74.7 223 29.15
DDB_G0273073 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-12 74.7 178 29.78
DDB_G0273781 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-12 74.7 178 29.78
phs361040 Phytophtora sojae 9e-12 74.7 169 27.22
phs361080 Phytophtora sojae 9e-12 74.7 169 27.22
RCC4223.09g04180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-12 73.9 211 26.07
Naga_100053g22 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-12 74.3 194 25.77
Naga_100012g70 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-12 74.7 201 25.87
phs07320 Phytophtora sojae 9e-12 74.7 430 22.79
WBGene00001817 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-12 74.3 245 24.49
phs186520 Phytophtora sojae 9e-12 74.7 169 27.22
ATR_00013G00470 Amborella trichopoda 9e-12 74.7 187 31.02
CR04G03850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-11 74.7 175 28.57
FBgn0003996 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-11 73.9 238 26.89
pte501840 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 73.9 219 25.11
pte113700 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 74.3 286 24.83
phs23720 Phytophtora sojae 1e-11 74.3 202 24.26
DDB_G0269206 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-11 74.7 215 27.44
DDB_G0289657 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-11 74.3 222 25.23
DDB_G0269212 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-11 74.3 178 30.34
TP04G07590 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-11 73.9 232 25.86
TP18G02230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-11 70.5 183 27.32
Naga_100171g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-11 73.9 201 25.87
Naga_100257g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-11 74.3 192 28.65
VC00G114160 Volvox carteri 1e-11 73.6 200 26.00
OS11G07600 Oryza sativa 1e-11 73.6 173 29.48
AC00G69960 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-11 73.6 225 25.33
FC017G02360 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-11 73.6 172 27.91
ATR_00009G00350 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 73.9 165 30.91
FC001G03680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-11 73.6 194 26.29
AP00G44960 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-11 74.3 186 27.42
ES0007G00290 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-11 73.9 185 29.73
FBgn0052091 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-11 73.6 149 31.54
WBGene00003999 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-11 73.9 258 26.74
pte629470 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 73.9 246 24.80
AA0012G00730 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-11 71.2 191 24.61
OM_12G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-11 73.6 193 27.98
YCR011C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-11 73.9 215 29.30
TPCG00330 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-11 70.5 243 27.16
AP00G60660 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-11 73.9 242 24.79
OS11G22350 Oryza sativa 2e-11 73.9 165 27.88
CV00G00060 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-11 73.2 259 25.87
FC011G01060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-11 73.9 221 25.79
BPRRCC1105_05G01590 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-11 73.6 175 30.29
DDB_G0291243 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 73.9 207 24.64
DDB_G0269208 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 73.9 261 25.67
Naga_100072g12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-11 73.9 232 25.00
PP00255G00060 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 73.2 168 27.98
Naga_100055g35 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-11 73.2 170 28.82
ATR_00122G00530 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 73.9 175 29.71
DDB_G0284867 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 73.9 214 29.91
AT3G28860 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 73.6 216 28.24
FC003G07090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-11 73.6 292 25.68
FBgn0003515 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-11 73.2 220 26.36
phs275760 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 73.6 299 25.42
CR07G03960 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-11 73.2 183 28.96
ccr90900 Chondrus crispus 2e-11 72.8 277 24.55
OS01G42380 Oryza sativa 2e-11 73.6 174 29.89
CV00G05280 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-11 73.2 237 25.32
PP00338G00060 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 73.6 261 25.67
DDB_G0281389 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 73.6 276 23.91
VC00G146330 Volvox carteri 2e-11 73.6 342 24.27
PP09515G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 70.1 123 30.08
MP05G04490 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-11 71.6 186 26.88
ATR_00078G01140 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 68.6 90 38.89
YNR070W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-11 73.6 187 27.81
PP00003G02360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 73.6 186 30.11
PP00065G00470 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 73.2 220 24.55
PTI_13G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-11 73.6 338 24.26
PI00G61830 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-11 71.6 190 23.16
ES0109G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-11 72.0 194 29.38
PP00014G01490 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 72.8 233 25.75
CR02G06690 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-11 73.6 215 26.05
PP00012G00120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 73.6 186 29.57
FC008G06540 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-11 73.6 244 26.23
CV00G22580 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-11 72.8 203 28.57
phs56770 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 73.2 203 25.12
OS06G48060 Oryza sativa 2e-11 71.2 214 25.70
phs113710 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 73.2 217 26.73
phs186440 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 73.2 194 26.29
phs58320 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 70.5 222 23.87
emh190140 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 72.0 174 31.03
phs291320 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 73.2 175 26.29
BPRRCC1105_01G05240 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-11 71.2 234 24.36
VC00G47730 Volvox carteri 2e-11 72.4 211 25.59
MP02G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-11 71.2 199 26.63
CNC64A_003G04480 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-11 73.2 202 26.73
OS06G51460 Oryza sativa 2e-11 73.2 185 29.19
TP23G00550 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-11 73.2 207 28.99
AA0001G00480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-11 73.2 183 26.78
PI00G06720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-11 69.7 224 25.45
OS11G37700 Oryza sativa 3e-11 73.2 200 28.50
phs186300 Phytophtora sojae 3e-11 73.2 192 26.56
WBGene00007631 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-11 72.4 180 30.00
CV00G40840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-11 72.8 229 23.58
AC00G39430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-11 73.2 208 28.37
OS01G08260 Oryza sativa 3e-11 72.4 174 29.89
WBGene00001818 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-11 72.4 210 25.71
FBgn0032018 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-11 73.2 226 26.55
FC002G07130 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-11 73.2 252 26.59
TP05G00300 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-11 73.2 221 26.24
RCC4223.02g01820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-11 70.1 220 24.55
ATR_00105G00230 Amborella trichopoda 3e-11 72.4 175 29.14
gsu67770 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-11 70.1 185 28.11
MRCC299_13G03950 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-11 73.2 178 28.65
pte256340 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 72.8 244 27.05
emh180710 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-11 72.4 167 30.54
Naga_100046g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-11 72.4 203 26.60
DDB_G0269210 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-11 72.8 178 29.78
pte551010 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 72.8 210 24.76
ccr179080 Chondrus crispus 3e-11 72.8 231 28.14
MRCC299_04G05170 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-11 72.4 185 27.03
AA0240G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-11 70.9 152 29.61
gsu31170 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-11 72.4 202 27.72
PTI_01G09680 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-11 72.0 242 23.97
phs49150 Phytophtora sojae 3e-11 72.8 162 27.16
CV00G39710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-11 72.4 231 27.71
AP00G03030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-11 72.8 266 22.56
CR16G02990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-11 72.8 218 26.15
pte135620 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 72.8 215 27.91
gsu11220 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-11 72.4 252 26.98
OS02G21750 Oryza sativa 4e-11 72.4 216 25.93
ATR_00005G02080 Amborella trichopoda 4e-11 72.0 223 26.46
WBGene00022281 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-11 72.0 275 24.36
CV00G74920 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-11 72.4 168 29.76
phs275720 Phytophtora sojae 4e-11 72.4 251 26.29
CV00G93080 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-11 72.0 177 25.99
MRCC299_08G02780 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-11 70.5 247 26.72
AA0002G06090 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-11 72.4 174 28.16
SPAC9E9.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-11 72.4 227 27.75
MP08G02090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-11 72.4 184 28.80
phs277220 Phytophtora sojae 4e-11 72.4 430 22.33
FC005G03070 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-11 72.0 174 28.74
YDR011W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-11 72.4 191 28.80
phs277460 Phytophtora sojae 4e-11 71.6 226 23.89
PI00G01440 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-11 72.0 180 30.00
WBGene00001816 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-11 72.0 190 27.37
pte157580 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 71.6 234 26.50
AT1G63270 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-11 68.9 211 26.54
CNC64A_028G00780 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-11 71.6 202 27.23
phs276020 Phytophtora sojae 5e-11 72.4 169 28.40
AT1G70610 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-11 72.0 352 24.15
phs185160 Phytophtora sojae 5e-11 72.4 178 25.84
ORCC809_07G03320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-11 71.2 184 26.63
FBgn0004512 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-11 72.4 194 27.84
emh421780 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-11 71.2 249 24.90
DDB_G0291714 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-11 72.4 187 25.67
gsu67790 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-11 69.3 206 27.18
phs113270 Phytophtora sojae 5e-11 72.0 228 26.75
AT4G01820 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-11 72.0 224 25.89
ES0017G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-11 72.0 187 29.95
OS02G21340 Oryza sativa 5e-11 72.0 164 32.32
phs125930 Phytophtora sojae 5e-11 70.5 169 27.81
phs116250 Phytophtora sojae 6e-11 72.0 223 23.32
AA0010G01760 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-11 68.6 153 31.37
pte141630 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 72.0 240 25.42
ATR_00122G00520 Amborella trichopoda 6e-11 72.0 189 29.63
AT5G60740 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-11 72.0 180 28.89
OT_01G04640 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-11 72.0 212 27.83
CV00G00050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-11 68.6 213 27.23
CR12G09680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-11 72.0 270 24.07
AT1G67940 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-11 68.6 196 21.43
AC00G00420 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-11 71.2 217 24.42
WBGene00001814 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-11 71.6 214 25.23
AT2G34660 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-11 72.0 280 26.43
ATR_00029G04190 Amborella trichopoda 7e-11 72.0 207 27.05
pte475110 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-11 72.0 246 25.20
AT5G03910 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-11 71.2 199 29.15
phs307920 Phytophtora sojae 7e-11 72.0 209 26.32
AA0062G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-11 70.5 201 25.37
OM_03G03660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-11 71.6 207 27.54
phs125970 Phytophtora sojae 7e-11 71.6 169 27.81
YOR328W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-11 72.0 275 24.36
PTI_27G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-11 71.2 171 29.24
PTI_24G00260 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-11 71.2 342 24.27
pte235280 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-11 71.6 269 24.91
MP15G02400 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-11 71.6 188 26.06
CR17G08640 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-11 71.6 209 22.97
PP00030G00550 Physcomitrella patens 8e-11 71.2 216 25.00
OT_09G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-11 70.9 149 30.20
FBgn0039207 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-11 71.6 205 30.24
YOR153W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-11 71.6 268 23.88
MRCC299_10G02670 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-11 70.9 222 24.32
TP03G09080 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-11 71.6 251 25.90
YDR406W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-11 71.6 194 26.80
AT4G25450 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-11 70.9 219 25.11
phs56810 Phytophtora sojae 9e-11 71.2 199 23.12
pte69820 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-11 71.2 286 28.67
MRCC299_14G01300 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-11 70.9 271 24.35
AP00G52690 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-10 71.2 186 26.88
phs109340 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 68.2 223 25.56
OS08G07010 Oryza sativa 1e-10 70.9 195 25.13
phs49370 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 71.2 150 28.00
PTI_18G02490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-10 71.2 211 26.54
phs97110 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 68.6 221 25.34
DDB_G0287461 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-10 71.2 223 28.70
AC00G33800 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-10 70.5 220 25.45
AC00G13010 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-10 71.2 185 29.19
PTI_03G01030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-10 70.5 243 23.05
pte69130 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 70.5 276 22.46
pte173750 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 70.5 202 25.25
CR16G03630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-10 70.5 193 25.39
AC00G92850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-10 70.9 205 25.85
OL10G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-10 70.5 195 27.69
DDB_G0280539 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-10 70.9 212 26.89
PP00536G00020 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 70.9 213 27.23
OT_10G01520 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-10 70.5 203 27.09
phs275560 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 70.9 225 26.67
phs154400 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 70.9 236 24.58
AT1G71960 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-10 70.5 255 26.67
CNC64A_002G03580 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-10 70.9 289 24.57
MRCC299_07G01570 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-10 69.7 172 31.40
pte647980 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 70.9 254 25.20
gsu71190 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-10 70.5 195 28.72
gsu71210 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-10 70.1 195 28.72
ES0109G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 70.5 194 28.87
YOR011W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-10 70.5 201 26.87
CR02G06300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 70.1 201 27.86
AT1G30400 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 70.9 210 29.05
Naga_100001g48 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-10 70.1 180 26.67
PP00224G00580 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 70.5 333 23.72
phs127830 Phytophtora sojae 2e-10 70.5 186 30.11
MRCC299_10G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-10 70.1 235 25.96
PP00008G00220 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 70.5 210 26.19
ATR_00069G01130 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 70.1 213 25.35
ATR_00069G02000 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 70.1 186 28.49
Naga_100094g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-10 70.5 219 25.11
ENSG00000197150 Homo sapiens 2e-10 70.1 225 26.67
FC004G07080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-10 69.7 284 23.59
OS04G53550 Oryza sativa 2e-10 68.2 198 26.77
YMR301C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-10 70.1 286 21.68
OS09G03939 Oryza sativa 2e-10 70.1 189 28.57
OM_09G00550 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-10 67.8 196 27.04
OS01G68330 Oryza sativa 2e-10 69.7 214 24.77
PI00G58720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-10 70.1 205 25.85
phs284930 Phytophtora sojae 2e-10 70.1 293 23.21
PP00119G00290 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 69.7 241 26.97
PP00105G00520 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 70.1 233 24.46
YKR104W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-10 67.8 247 24.70
PP08519G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 67.8 214 28.97
AC00G82190 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 70.1 185 25.95
OM_10G03000 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-10 69.7 222 25.68
CV00G49410 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-10 70.1 238 28.15
CNC64A_018G01120 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 70.1 186 29.57
OT_13G00820 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-10 69.7 226 26.55
ES0000G02220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 70.1 228 25.44
phs112960 Phytophtora sojae 2e-10 70.1 216 22.69
CNC64A_003G02250 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 69.3 170 27.06
Naga_100285g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-10 69.3 231 24.24
RCC4223.06g03970 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-10 68.2 193 24.35
phs330900 Phytophtora sojae 3e-10 69.7 194 25.26
AA0056G00250 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-10 68.9 238 24.37
TP07G05800 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-10 69.7 252 23.41
ATR_00008G00070 Amborella trichopoda 3e-10 69.3 219 27.40
emh445380 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 66.6 179 25.14
AP00G59720 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-10 69.7 188 26.60
DDB_G0281391 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-10 69.7 246 23.98
OM_05G01500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-10 69.3 176 28.98
PI00G55970 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-10 69.7 202 26.73
OS05G47500 Oryza sativa 3e-10 69.7 214 24.30
ATR_00075G00440 Amborella trichopoda 3e-10 68.9 184 26.09
AC00G77740 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-10 69.3 228 25.00
ES0205G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-10 68.9 253 27.67
TP18G00080 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-10 68.9 230 25.22
WBGene00001813 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-10 68.9 215 25.58
PTI_13G03710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-10 69.7 184 29.35
DDB_G0286119 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-10 69.7 240 26.67
AC00G60320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-10 68.9 230 26.52
WBGene00001812 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-10 69.3 225 23.56
HE0000G48840 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-10 69.3 234 24.79
ccr03160 Chondrus crispus 4e-10 66.2 230 25.22
Naga_100003g33 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-10 69.3 294 22.79
PI00G40800 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-10 69.3 291 22.68
AA0007G04210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-10 66.6 171 29.82
RCC4223.05g01410 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-10 68.9 248 25.00
MP18G00450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-10 68.9 206 26.70
PTI_03G04630 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-10 69.3 214 26.64
BPRRCC1105_10G01300 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-10 68.9 235 24.68
phs116330 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 68.9 223 22.87
emh594650 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-10 69.3 279 23.30
ORCC809_10G00190 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-10 68.9 192 30.73
ES0050G00320 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-10 68.9 185 24.32
AT1G30420 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 69.3 205 28.78
WBGene00003412 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-10 69.3 182 27.47
AA0033G00450 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-10 65.5 142 29.58
OS03G21490 Oryza sativa 4e-10 67.0 225 23.56
Naga_100009g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-10 69.3 270 23.70
ATR_00007G03360 Amborella trichopoda 4e-10 69.3 221 24.89
VC00G106620 Volvox carteri 4e-10 69.3 202 25.25
ATR_00047G01810 Amborella trichopoda 4e-10 68.6 231 23.81
ES0049G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-10 68.6 198 24.75
PP00021G01180 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 69.3 252 23.81
CM15G01050 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-10 68.6 218 26.15
PP00352G00190 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 69.3 196 27.04
FC001G14370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-10 68.6 257 22.96
TP18G00380 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-10 68.2 208 24.52
MRCC299_05G01030 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-10 65.5 210 24.76
BPRRCC1105_01G00390 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-10 68.6 229 27.07
FBgn0032026 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-10 68.9 208 28.37
AA0006G05790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-10 69.3 220 26.82
VC00G43780 Volvox carteri 5e-10 68.6 205 25.37
ENSG00000125257 Homo sapiens 5e-10 68.9 284 25.00
ES0074G00510 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-10 68.9 181 27.07
PP00173G00770 Physcomitrella patens 5e-10 68.9 254 24.80
PI00G17940 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-10 68.6 233 24.46
ATR_00056G02160 Amborella trichopoda 5e-10 68.9 208 25.00
AA0028G00260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-10 68.2 212 22.64
FC005G04590 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-10 68.6 219 25.11
PP00300G00130 Physcomitrella patens 5e-10 68.6 220 25.91
emh631100 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-10 68.9 220 25.91
PTI_07G02520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-10 68.6 188 25.53
PP07011G00010 Physcomitrella patens 6e-10 64.7 97 36.08
VC00G01750 Volvox carteri 6e-10 68.2 232 23.71
AC00G46170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-10 68.2 149 30.87
PP00015G00770 Physcomitrella patens 6e-10 68.6 176 28.98
pte236480 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-10 68.6 231 24.24
AC00G97970 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-10 68.2 209 27.75
phs284870 Phytophtora sojae 6e-10 65.1 197 24.87
VC00G04720 Volvox carteri 6e-10 66.2 224 25.45
CNC64A_013G00330 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-10 68.6 179 26.82
VC00G80730 Volvox carteri 7e-10 68.2 280 25.36
AP00G02960 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-10 65.5 215 25.12
pte75060 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-10 68.6 218 27.06
PP00029G00440 Physcomitrella patens 7e-10 68.6 217 25.35
ccr09000 Chondrus crispus 7e-10 67.4 230 24.78
CR17G06430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-10 68.6 195 26.15
RCC4223.07g04450 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-10 65.9 218 24.31
FBgn0051793 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-10 68.6 252 26.19
RCC4223.03g02030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-10 65.9 196 27.55
TP23G00480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-10 68.2 183 27.87
ccr104460 Chondrus crispus 8e-10 65.5 203 23.15
AC00G29520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-10 68.2 172 32.56
DDB_G0275689 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-10 68.2 264 22.73

Amborella trichopoda (53 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (86 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (24 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (45 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (22 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (13 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (37 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (32 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (22 genes)
Chondrus crispus (19 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (29 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (15 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (48 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (36 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (28 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (47 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (25 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (29 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (8 genes)
Homo sapiens (22 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (16 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (21 genes)
Mus musculus (20 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (36 genes)
Oryza sativa (75 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (13 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (15 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (15 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (16 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (76 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (23 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (85 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (96 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (22 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (30 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (12 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (3 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (16 genes)
Volvox carteri (20 genes)