Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
phs69230

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
phs69230 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 3640 1767 100.00
Naga_100029g19 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-64 243 521 32.82
PTI_18G01890 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-62 241 607 29.82
TP05G05910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-61 238 591 28.60
ATR_00002G01330 Amborella trichopoda 1e-60 231 483 32.09
DDB_G0285499 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-59 230 634 27.76
AT4G17610 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-58 227 489 34.56
RCC4223.06g03950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-44 182 491 30.96
PI00G61850 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-44 182 484 29.55
CV00G50780 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-44 165 159 51.57
FC030G01010 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-44 164 160 52.50
pte618740 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-44 179 478 27.82
FC002G12060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-43 164 171 51.46
OS03G01110 Oryza sativa 5e-43 177 172 51.16
AA0007G04570 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-41 156 144 56.25
ENSG00000059588 Homo sapiens 5e-41 170 482 31.74
ENSMUSG00000090290 Mus musculus 5e-41 170 188 47.87
VC00G17800 Volvox carteri 1e-40 169 158 53.80
AC00G94690 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-40 154 157 51.59
CR01G06000 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-40 167 159 50.94
HE0000G37050 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-39 160 156 50.00
MRCC299_01G00400 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-35 152 165 46.67
FBgn0038953 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-34 147 160 45.62
DDB_G0278965 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-34 147 153 47.06
CR15G00750 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-33 140 154 44.81
AP00G60590 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-31 137 177 43.50
MP04G07380 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-29 130 160 46.25
WBGene00020498 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-28 129 151 44.37
YDL112W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-28 128 174 37.93
CNC64A_020G00740 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-27 126 141 46.81
OS05G06280 Oryza sativa 8e-22 107 380 27.63
MRCC299_03G06940 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-21 105 354 28.53
AT3G16060 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 102 432 28.01
Naga_100379g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-20 101 462 28.14
OL17G01090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-20 99.8 420 28.33
ORCC809_17G01100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-19 99.0 368 28.80
TP02G08280 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-19 95.1 177 36.16
MP17G01070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-18 96.7 363 29.48
CV00G06120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-17 89.4 369 26.83
PP00293G00010 Physcomitrella patens 5e-17 91.7 428 26.64
PP00079G00160 Physcomitrella patens 6e-17 91.3 428 26.64
AT3G16630 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 90.1 380 27.63
pte713810 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-16 86.7 222 30.18
pte208320 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 87.0 363 25.34
BPRRCC1105_01G04840 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-15 87.4 368 27.17
FC003G06160 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-15 86.3 132 40.91
ENSG00000186638 Homo sapiens 3e-15 86.3 232 28.88
pte355270 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 85.5 237 30.38
pte220700 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-15 85.1 227 29.07
pte319830 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-15 84.7 425 23.29
pte83400 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-15 84.7 227 29.07
pte126740 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-15 84.0 425 23.29
pte594100 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 82.8 222 29.28
CR09G11550 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-14 84.0 356 27.81
pte384500 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-14 81.6 225 28.44
PTI_22G02590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-14 81.6 106 42.45
PI00G56990 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-14 82.0 207 28.99
ENSG00000138778 Homo sapiens 4e-14 82.8 217 28.11
OS01G54080 Oryza sativa 4e-14 82.0 226 31.42
MP03G05940 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-14 80.9 251 28.29
pte440100 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-14 81.3 234 29.06
AT4G14150 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-14 81.3 236 27.54
WBGene00002216 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-14 80.5 225 29.33
VC00G129760 Volvox carteri 1e-13 80.5 120 42.50
ATR_00218G00040 Amborella trichopoda 1e-13 80.5 226 30.97
PP00002G02330 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 80.5 259 28.96
PP00002G02310 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 80.5 259 28.96
AC00G74160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-13 79.7 391 25.58
RCC4223.01g11230 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-13 79.3 216 32.41
OS01G43580 Oryza sativa 2e-13 79.3 226 30.09
MP07G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-13 79.7 177 32.20
CR09G00240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-13 79.3 120 41.67
ES0516G00100 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-13 79.0 393 25.19
FBgn0030268 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-13 79.3 230 26.96
PTI_20G01420 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-13 78.6 434 25.35
pte237960 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-13 78.2 123 39.02
pte166590 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-13 78.2 122 39.34
AA0006G05590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-13 76.3 225 31.56
OT_07G03180 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-13 78.2 361 26.04
WBGene00002219 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-13 78.2 378 23.54
pte510840 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-13 78.2 122 39.34
OS06G36080 Oryza sativa 7e-13 78.2 228 30.26
gsu81150 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-13 78.2 173 28.32
pte286410 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-13 77.8 123 39.02
ENSG00000159433 Homo sapiens 9e-13 78.2 356 25.84
ES0320G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 77.8 513 21.25
AT5G27550 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 77.4 235 29.36
OL04G00420 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-12 77.4 245 28.57
Naga_100033g26 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-12 77.0 103 44.66
gsu25310 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-12 77.0 166 30.12
ENSG00000118193 Homo sapiens 1e-12 77.4 164 29.88
SPBC2F12.13 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-12 77.0 169 30.77
MRCC299_09G01970 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-12 74.3 174 31.03
FC009G01250 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 74.3 176 29.55
pte89810 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 75.9 425 22.12
OM_02G00500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-12 75.9 251 27.89
CV00G72170 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-12 75.5 159 34.59
ENSG00000168280 Homo sapiens 4e-12 75.5 232 29.31
PP00009G00660 Physcomitrella patens 4e-12 75.9 215 30.70
ccr193020 Chondrus crispus 5e-12 75.5 102 41.18
ATR_00061G01650 Amborella trichopoda 5e-12 75.5 256 29.30
AA0029G00660 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-12 73.9 174 30.46
DDB_G0291039 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-12 75.1 356 23.60
ENSMUSG00000026764 Mus musculus 6e-12 75.1 222 29.73
CM17G04290 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-12 75.1 177 30.51
OT_18G01080 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-12 74.3 139 38.85
ES0037G00510 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-12 74.7 175 32.00
phs66030 Phytophtora sojae 8e-12 74.7 200 27.50
OS05G02670 Oryza sativa 1e-11 74.3 205 29.76
ATR_00023G01300 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 74.3 176 31.82
emh549230 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 71.2 102 41.18
emh159980 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 71.2 102 41.18
pte702360 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 73.9 249 26.91
AA0013G00580 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-11 72.8 223 30.04
AT3G44730 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 74.3 262 27.48
YGL216W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-11 73.9 195 27.18
phs159340 Phytophtora sojae 1e-11 72.0 232 28.45
PP00047G01330 Physcomitrella patens 1e-11 73.9 253 26.88
AT4G39050 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 73.9 264 27.27
AT2G22610 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 73.9 279 27.24
OM_18G01100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-11 73.2 102 42.16
DDB_G0267404 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 73.6 118 38.14
CNC64A_026G00340 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-11 71.2 171 33.92
AC00G33830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-11 73.2 404 25.74
OT_08G01900 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 73.2 239 28.87
phs292180 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 73.2 196 28.06
MRCC299_04G00340 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-11 71.6 429 24.01
emh689790 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 70.9 212 33.49
ENSG00000139116 Homo sapiens 2e-11 73.6 384 23.70
FBgn0034824 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-11 72.8 102 40.20
ENSG00000142945 Homo sapiens 3e-11 72.8 182 30.77
ENSG00000170759 Homo sapiens 3e-11 73.2 223 30.49
pte168730 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 72.4 245 28.16
pte165530 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 72.4 226 29.65
PP00146G00120 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 72.8 262 27.10
ENSMUSG00000046755 Mus musculus 3e-11 72.4 232 27.59
MRCC299_12G02710 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-11 72.8 272 26.10
BPRRCC1105_09G00940 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-11 72.4 102 43.14
PP00158G00810 Physcomitrella patens 4e-11 72.4 258 25.97
pte288760 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 72.0 239 28.45
ENSMUSG00000022629 Mus musculus 4e-11 72.8 445 24.72
AT5G41310 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-11 72.4 248 29.44
AC00G98600 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-11 70.9 161 29.19
OS01G15540 Oryza sativa 5e-11 72.0 226 27.43
FBgn0034827 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-11 71.6 102 40.20
MRCC299_02G06600 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-11 72.0 112 35.71
ES0148G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-11 71.6 229 28.38
PP00021G00920 Physcomitrella patens 7e-11 71.2 123 35.77
Naga_100001g216 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-11 71.2 225 28.00
ES0044G00480 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-11 71.2 102 41.18
PP00013G00870 Physcomitrella patens 8e-11 71.6 168 30.95
HE0000G40550 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-11 68.2 216 27.78
ENSMUSG00000028678 Mus musculus 8e-11 71.2 102 42.16
AA0015G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-10 68.9 213 28.17
PP00068G00450 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 71.2 246 28.05
OL08G01770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-10 70.1 180 28.89
ENSMUSG00000006740 Mus musculus 1e-10 70.9 217 30.41
pte736380 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 70.5 251 26.69
CM20G00970 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-10 70.9 234 27.35
RCC4223.05g04780 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-10 70.5 114 37.72
phs177030 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 67.8 96 43.75
AT3G44050 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-10 70.9 229 27.51
pte63990 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 70.5 224 25.45
SPAC25G10.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-10 70.9 370 24.05
ENSG00000197892 Homo sapiens 1e-10 70.9 149 30.87
AT1G18410 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 70.5 224 28.12
PI00G03530 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-10 70.1 102 39.22
gsu41830 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-10 70.5 227 26.43
ENSMUSG00000060012 Mus musculus 2e-10 70.5 149 30.87
ATR_00004G01460 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 70.5 165 29.09
ATR_00054G00560 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 70.5 242 29.75
emh344700 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 68.6 118 36.44
ENSMUSG00000041498 Mus musculus 2e-10 70.5 160 29.38
ORCC809_08G01770 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-10 68.9 182 29.67
ENSMUSG00000021375 Mus musculus 2e-10 70.5 245 27.35
ATR_00013G02090 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 70.1 230 29.13
AT1G73860 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 70.1 229 28.82
AC00G31490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 68.6 102 41.18
ENSMUSG00000021693 Mus musculus 2e-10 69.7 102 41.18
AT2G21380 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 70.1 241 27.80
ENSG00000137177 Homo sapiens 2e-10 70.1 245 27.35
FBgn0004378 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-10 70.1 233 28.76
TP06G01860 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-10 69.3 113 40.71
gsu75640 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-10 69.7 252 28.17
AT3G23670 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 69.7 232 26.72
AA0002G02190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-10 68.6 222 26.58
pte418090 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-10 69.3 214 26.17
AT3G45850 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 69.3 168 30.95
emh367820 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 68.6 169 32.54
AA0012G01460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-10 67.8 227 30.84
PP00006G00440 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 69.3 170 30.00
pte545840 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-10 68.9 107 39.25
CR05G03180 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-10 69.3 230 28.70
ENSMUSG00000010021 Mus musculus 4e-10 69.3 260 26.92
MRCC299_02G07990 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-10 67.4 109 40.37
FBgn0001308 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-10 68.9 231 27.27
FBgn0032243 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-10 68.9 470 24.04
ENSMUSG00000027115 Mus musculus 5e-10 68.9 161 27.95
ENSG00000141200 Homo sapiens 5e-10 68.6 102 42.16
ENSMUSG00000033705 Mus musculus 5e-10 69.3 153 30.72
emh378150 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-10 68.6 175 31.43
ATR_00033G00210 Amborella trichopoda 6e-10 68.6 189 30.16
ES0089G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-10 68.6 229 27.07
phs104180 Phytophtora sojae 6e-10 68.6 173 31.79
CR02G00140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-10 68.6 258 28.29
WBGene00006831 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-10 68.6 165 28.48
ENSMUSG00000030677 Mus musculus 7e-10 68.2 225 29.33
MP10G02330 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-10 68.6 223 27.80
ATR_00085G00890 Amborella trichopoda 7e-10 68.6 191 29.84
AT2G28620 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-10 68.6 175 31.43
pte185030 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-10 67.8 169 31.36
OL10G02350 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-10 66.6 84 42.86
Naga_100702g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-10 68.2 228 28.07
VC00G16180 Volvox carteri 8e-10 68.2 223 26.01
pte769080 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-10 68.2 360 24.72
MRCC299_12G04870 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-10 68.2 122 36.07
phs189960 Phytophtora sojae 9e-10 67.0 105 41.90
pte270190 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-10 67.8 116 37.93
AA0044G00630 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-10 67.0 222 26.13
CR10G08380 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-10 68.2 373 27.08
AP00G21850 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-10 67.8 174 28.74
pte734000 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 68.2 231 29.00
OT_04G00470 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-09 67.8 244 27.05
MP03G08740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-09 67.8 257 28.40
OM_12G01390 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-09 67.8 85 42.35
FBgn0004387 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-09 67.8 165 27.88
PTI_07G03950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-09 67.4 166 30.72
AA0005G03810 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-09 67.0 102 42.16
ENSMUSG00000074657 Mus musculus 1e-09 67.8 219 27.40
pte470120 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 67.0 109 38.53
ENSG00000165115 Homo sapiens 1e-09 67.8 223 25.11
phs289270 Phytophtora sojae 1e-09 67.0 231 27.27
OT_04G03130 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-09 67.8 163 30.06
ENSMUSG00000034311 Mus musculus 1e-09 67.4 225 29.33
PP00276G00350 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 67.4 226 27.43
AT2G37420 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 67.4 241 29.46
AT1G55550 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 67.4 227 24.67
MRCC299_07G06130 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-09 67.0 169 30.18
PP00034G00610 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 67.4 249 26.91
ORCC809_09G01220 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-09 66.2 92 41.30
PP00026G00800 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 67.0 176 30.68
VC00G112730 Volvox carteri 2e-09 67.0 342 27.49
RCC4223.06g04280 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-09 67.0 178 29.78
OS02G13580 Oryza sativa 2e-09 67.0 148 31.08
WBGene00002217 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 67.0 162 29.01
PI00G66180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-09 67.0 227 27.75
PP00315G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 67.0 169 30.18
PP00054G00120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 67.0 229 31.00
pte360190 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 66.2 112 37.50
AC00G83300 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-09 65.9 259 26.25
phs102390 Phytophtora sojae 2e-09 66.6 227 22.47
pte326790 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 66.2 112 37.50
ENSG00000116852 Homo sapiens 3e-09 66.6 422 25.12
FC002G03670 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-09 65.1 181 29.83
CNC64A_007G01150 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-09 63.9 321 26.48
OS12G42160 Oryza sativa 3e-09 66.6 221 27.15
ENSG00000226650 Homo sapiens 3e-09 66.6 224 27.68
pte332030 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 65.9 229 26.64
HE0000G32220 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-09 64.3 224 29.02
PTI_04G02270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-09 66.6 199 26.63
AT3G19050 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 66.6 165 29.70
AA0015G00320 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-09 64.3 189 29.63
OM_12G02990 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-09 66.2 229 29.26
phs185040 Phytophtora sojae 3e-09 66.2 178 26.40
AT3G12020 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 66.2 245 29.39
ATR_00045G03140 Amborella trichopoda 4e-09 65.9 108 38.89
AT5G54670 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 65.9 250 29.60
AT2G47500 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 65.9 249 26.91
AT3G49650 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 65.9 102 37.25
RCC4223.128g00250 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-09 62.8 157 26.75
FC002G01160 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-09 64.3 103 38.83
WBGene00002222 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-09 65.9 223 23.32
phs206590 Phytophtora sojae 5e-09 65.1 81 44.44
TP03G04090 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-09 63.9 170 29.41
FBgn0267002 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-09 65.9 165 28.48
CR12G08510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-09 65.5 224 28.12
OS02G53520 Oryza sativa 6e-09 65.5 226 28.76
AA0047G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-09 63.9 162 29.63
pte88320 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-09 65.5 160 31.25
ENSG00000090889 Homo sapiens 6e-09 65.5 220 28.18
pte107230 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-09 65.1 160 31.25
ENSG00000079616 Homo sapiens 6e-09 65.1 181 29.28
phs116750 Phytophtora sojae 6e-09 65.1 235 25.96
HE0000G35900 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-09 64.3 218 26.61
SPAC1834.07 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-09 64.7 232 25.43
WBGene00006840 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-09 65.1 221 27.60
ATR_00024G01490 Amborella trichopoda 7e-09 65.1 219 29.68
OS10G36880 Oryza sativa 7e-09 65.1 252 28.17
pte200090 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-09 65.1 215 25.58
CR03G05040 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-09 65.1 112 40.18
ENSG00000089177 Homo sapiens 7e-09 65.1 156 29.49
DDB_G0284471 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-09 65.5 235 25.96
TP05G05730 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-09 63.5 242 26.03
CR16G03260 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-09 65.1 236 27.97
VC00G16160 Volvox carteri 7e-09 64.7 223 26.91
pte324710 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-09 65.1 192 26.04
AT1G63640 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-09 65.1 248 27.02
VC00G04700 Volvox carteri 8e-09 65.1 111 40.54
ATR_00038G00620 Amborella trichopoda 8e-09 65.1 241 27.39
MP05G03910 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-09 65.1 204 27.94
AA0004G04340 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-09 65.1 175 30.86
emh575450 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-09 63.5 133 36.09
gsu51880 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-09 65.1 232 26.29
PP00249G00230 Physcomitrella patens 8e-09 64.7 120 33.33
VC00G143100 Volvox carteri 9e-09 64.7 190 29.47
AA0017G00830 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-09 64.3 224 28.12
pte108880 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-09 64.3 164 28.05
ATR_00027G00460 Amborella trichopoda 9e-09 64.7 187 28.88
pte353570 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-09 65.1 190 26.84
pte438240 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-09 65.1 163 28.22
pte102000 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-09 64.3 243 25.51
PI00G42340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-08 64.7 242 28.10
ATR_00001G01980 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 64.7 241 29.05
OS12G36100 Oryza sativa 1e-08 64.7 253 26.88
pte154850 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 64.3 246 25.20
OT_04G04540 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-08 64.3 175 32.00
CNC64A_006G02690 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-08 61.2 145 24.83
PP00084G00240 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 64.7 238 27.31
RCC4223.07g04570 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-08 64.7 251 26.69
ORCC809_04G00890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-08 64.3 100 41.00
CNC64A_014G01110 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-08 63.5 358 26.54
pte484990 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 64.7 191 26.70
AT5G27950 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 63.9 241 26.97
PI00G16860 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-08 64.3 168 29.76
ccr70000 Chondrus crispus 1e-08 64.3 151 29.80
RCC4223.02g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-08 64.7 225 26.22
PP00041G00650 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 64.7 165 28.48
MP11G01670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-08 63.9 235 26.38
CV00G76590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-08 63.2 228 28.07
PP00045G01160 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 64.3 164 29.88
MRCC299_07G03260 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-08 62.4 189 30.16
pte49990 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 63.5 161 29.81
AT3G20150 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 63.9 175 28.57
FC003G07780 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-08 62.8 174 28.74
CV00G37390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-08 63.9 253 26.88
PP00007G00460 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 63.9 120 33.33
CR16G11220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 63.9 194 30.93
OL10G00710 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-08 62.8 227 29.07
AA0004G03470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 62.0 182 31.87
CNC64A_026G00230 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-08 63.5 227 27.75
pte174330 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 63.5 224 26.34
pte700240 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 63.9 226 28.32
AP00G19680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-08 62.8 93 43.01
OL04G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-08 62.8 163 30.06
PTI_04G05650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-08 63.5 243 30.04
PI00G26680 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-08 63.5 179 24.58
OS03G56260 Oryza sativa 2e-08 63.2 251 25.90
DDB_G0290963 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-08 63.5 171 27.49
CNC64A_020G00220 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-08 62.4 158 30.38
TP11G02930 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 63.2 222 28.83
ES0025G00550 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 63.5 208 30.77
FBgn0038205 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 63.2 217 26.73
pte467120 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 62.8 217 27.19
FBgn0004379 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-08 63.2 192 27.60
PP00041G01380 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 63.5 228 26.32
OM_02G03340 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 63.5 161 29.81
pte336800 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 63.2 195 27.69
OT_05G03650 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-08 62.4 227 28.19
AA0006G03890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-08 62.0 250 26.00
AC00G47700 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-08 63.2 123 34.96
emh611050 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 62.0 232 29.31
emh304600 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 62.0 232 29.31
AA0016G01900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-08 61.2 198 29.80
MP10G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-08 63.2 112 39.29
pte348580 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 63.2 263 28.52
OS12G39980 Oryza sativa 3e-08 63.2 165 27.27
MRCC299_04G04180 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-08 62.4 174 25.86
TP05G07920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-08 61.6 248 27.42
SPBC1604.20c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-08 62.8 179 27.37
ATR_00025G03860 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 62.8 224 25.89
ATR_00045G00350 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 63.2 192 28.12
ATR_00057G00730 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 63.2 255 27.45
PP00364G00260 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 63.2 279 26.52
ES0128G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-08 62.8 241 29.46
AT1G72250 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 63.2 221 28.05
RCC4223.01g05570 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-08 62.8 230 24.35
OS11G44880 Oryza sativa 4e-08 62.8 250 26.80
ES0298G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-08 62.8 163 31.90
CV00G51580 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-08 60.8 163 28.83
PP00015G02760 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 62.8 255 24.31
OM_02G04840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-08 62.8 174 31.61
PP00353G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 62.8 238 27.73
PP00038G01260 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 63.2 173 29.48
PP00090G00350 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 62.8 209 28.23
VC00G51410 Volvox carteri 4e-08 62.8 229 27.51
VC00G48770 Volvox carteri 4e-08 62.8 221 29.41
OM_06G03450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-08 62.4 377 25.73
CR01G07990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-08 62.8 226 25.22
pte558830 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 62.8 170 28.82
CV00G12240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-08 61.6 223 26.46
AC00G82290 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-08 60.5 116 37.07
ENSMUSG00000031788 Mus musculus 4e-08 62.4 105 40.95
OS07G01490 Oryza sativa 4e-08 61.6 258 26.74
AP00G15750 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-08 62.4 198 28.79
ENSG00000140859 Homo sapiens 4e-08 62.4 105 40.95
pte361630 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 62.4 377 23.08
emh605700 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-08 58.9 96 36.46
emh524600 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-08 58.9 96 36.46
OL04G04420 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-08 62.0 166 31.93
PI00G36970 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-08 62.4 274 29.20
CV00G10430 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-08 61.2 116 37.07
pte548880 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-08 62.0 219 25.11
pte427990 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-08 62.0 162 27.16
MP18G00310 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-08 62.4 199 27.14
PP00072G00090 Physcomitrella patens 5e-08 62.4 167 29.94
pte255460 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-08 62.0 171 30.99
WBGene00002227 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-08 61.6 74 48.65
pte373690 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-08 62.4 195 25.64
pte553100 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-08 62.4 168 28.57
OS04G57140 Oryza sativa 6e-08 62.4 126 36.51
ORCC809_04G02130 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-08 61.2 171 32.16
ORCC809_04G04720 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-08 62.0 252 26.19
phs81260 Phytophtora sojae 6e-08 61.6 138 37.68
TP14G01900 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-08 61.2 232 25.43
Naga_100003g52 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-08 62.0 118 38.98
ENSG00000054523 Homo sapiens 6e-08 62.0 155 29.03
AT1G21730 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-08 62.0 222 28.38
pte56140 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-08 61.6 161 29.81
AC00G55670 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-08 60.8 244 29.10
CV00G01340 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-08 60.8 229 27.95
ENSG00000121621 Homo sapiens 7e-08 61.6 162 26.54
AT2G36200 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-08 62.0 218 27.06
ES0016G00580 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-08 61.6 227 27.75
OT_10G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-08 61.6 226 27.88
MP01G04850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-08 61.2 184 29.89
ENSG00000084731 Homo sapiens 8e-08 61.6 240 27.92
pte196010 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-08 61.2 135 35.56
AT5G65930 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-08 61.6 134 33.58
pte680680 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-08 60.8 164 32.32
ATR_00182G00180 Amborella trichopoda 9e-08 61.6 95 40.00
AA0024G00270 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-08 60.1 174 31.03
CV00G87050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-08 60.5 210 28.57
pte215590 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-08 60.5 135 34.07
ES0073G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-07 61.2 236 29.66
MRCC299_09G05580 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-07 60.5 107 42.06
FBgn0004380 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-07 61.2 170 24.71
PP00083G00110 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 61.2 123 34.96
VC00G60890 Volvox carteri 1e-07 61.2 271 26.94
OS01G42070 Oryza sativa 1e-07 61.2 171 28.07
AT1G59540 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 61.2 221 28.05
phs99070 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 59.7 225 24.44
OS03G02290 Oryza sativa 1e-07 60.8 169 28.99
pte769320 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 61.2 219 26.48
ENSMUSG00000020668 Mus musculus 1e-07 61.2 229 27.95
MP12G00390 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-07 61.2 445 25.62
HE0000G41940 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-07 59.7 125 34.40
RCC4223.01g10380 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-07 61.2 195 31.28
AC00G53870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-07 60.8 109 35.78
PTI_05G04170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-07 61.2 102 36.27
ES0027G00530 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-07 61.2 158 31.01
OS03G64415 Oryza sativa 1e-07 60.5 231 27.27
pte392430 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 61.2 263 27.76
ENSMUSG00000038844 Mus musculus 1e-07 61.2 163 26.38
PP00199G00290 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 60.8 123 34.96
PI00G65450 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-07 59.3 101 34.65
RCC4223.16g00760 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-07 60.8 182 29.12
OS04G53760 Oryza sativa 1e-07 60.8 228 29.82
CV00G29320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-07 59.7 228 27.19
FBgn0040233 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 60.8 163 25.77
AT4G21270 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 60.5 242 28.51
VC00G25300 Volvox carteri 2e-07 60.8 226 26.99
MP04G03900 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 60.8 122 31.15
DDB_G0267396 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 60.5 113 34.51
HE0000G04810 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-07 57.8 156 32.05
AT1G18550 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 60.5 280 22.14
emh315700 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 60.1 120 31.67
CV00G14550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 59.7 174 26.44
PP00262G00220 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 60.8 185 27.57
AC00G07330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-07 59.3 166 29.52
AT4G24170 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 60.5 96 39.58
VC00G05180 Volvox carteri 2e-07 60.1 253 26.09
OS03G39020 Oryza sativa 2e-07 60.5 167 28.14
AT5G66310 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 60.1 96 36.46
VC00G102210 Volvox carteri 2e-07 60.1 227 27.75
pte683020 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 60.5 170 27.65
CR13G07180 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 60.1 103 35.92
CR03G00710 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 60.1 185 30.81
AA0038G00030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 57.0 169 31.36
CR13G05580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 60.1 225 28.89
OT_10G02370 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 60.1 78 41.03
ATR_00019G00150 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 60.1 211 28.44
PP00158G00030 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 60.1 130 37.69
PP00139G00400 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 60.1 226 26.99
emh474710 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 56.6 79 39.24
pte740470 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 59.7 193 26.42
ATR_00121G00240 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 60.1 172 27.91
emh475890 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 56.6 79 39.24
AP00G22290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-07 59.7 236 27.97
AA0005G06290 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 58.9 226 28.76
TP05G02320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-07 56.2 97 37.11
ORCC809_05G03490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-07 58.2 112 38.39
VC00G132510 Volvox carteri 3e-07 59.7 242 26.45
AA0030G00200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 58.5 174 30.46
YPR141C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-07 59.3 113 36.28
pte185610 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 59.7 138 34.06
pte280460 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 59.3 228 26.32
pte226040 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 59.3 235 27.23
AC00G59530 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-07 58.5 174 28.74
AC00G99010 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-07 56.2 137 28.47
RCC4223.01g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-07 57.8 101 33.66
OS05G33030 Oryza sativa 4e-07 59.3 234 27.35
FBgn0040232 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-07 59.7 164 26.22
PP00124G00160 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 59.7 231 26.41
pte544540 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-07 59.3 142 35.21
MRCC299_05G05940 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-07 59.3 163 30.06
emh140560 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 55.8 103 38.83
OL05G03570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-07 57.8 98 40.82
emh102730 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 57.8 217 29.49
pte310940 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-07 58.9 182 30.22
AT5G06670 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-07 59.3 236 27.97
ES0277G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-07 59.3 70 48.57
CNC64A_009G03020 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-07 59.3 250 24.80
AT5G60930 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-07 59.3 182 26.92
pte179860 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-07 58.9 141 34.75
DDB_G0280967 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-07 59.3 227 24.23
CNC64A_014G00460 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-07 58.9 100 38.00
CNC64A_005G00350 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-07 59.3 167 28.14
PP00090G00900 Physcomitrella patens 5e-07 59.3 186 29.03
AA0017G00330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 58.2 247 27.53
MRCC299_08G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-07 58.5 117 37.61
CM18G04970 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-07 58.9 105 40.00
BPRRCC1105_03G04370 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-07 58.9 230 25.65
AC00G76770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-07 58.2 242 26.45
AA0002G03470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 57.8 170 28.82
FBgn0004374 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-07 58.9 271 25.46
AA0013G02720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-07 58.9 98 37.76
emh112960 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 58.5 115 33.91
VC00G98500 Volvox carteri 6e-07 59.3 225 29.33
emh556520 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 58.5 115 33.91
PTI_01G09430 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-07 58.5 80 42.50
PP00160G00180 Physcomitrella patens 6e-07 58.9 242 27.69
pte386800 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-07 58.5 96 37.50
AA0007G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-07 58.5 245 26.12
gsu76360 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-07 58.2 158 28.48
RCC4223.29g00620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-07 56.6 167 28.14
SPBC1685.15c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-07 58.5 193 28.50
PP00080G00360 Physcomitrella patens 6e-07 58.5 184 29.35
AA0015G00120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-07 57.0 128 34.38
pte405080 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-07 58.5 141 33.33
MP16G02950 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-07 58.5 241 26.56
ATR_00092G00380 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 58.9 221 25.79
pte209940 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 58.5 227 26.87
FBgn0011606 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-07 58.5 243 26.34
ATR_00119G00320 Amborella trichopoda 7e-07 58.5 228 26.32
MP18G00630 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-07 58.5 105 40.00
pte256820 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 58.2 226 25.66
AA0004G00530 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-07 58.2 236 26.27
VC00G29700 Volvox carteri 7e-07 57.8 226 27.43
AT4G27180 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-07 58.5 186 30.11
VC00G72900 Volvox carteri 7e-07 58.5 132 34.85
pte301220 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 58.2 224 26.79
OS04G45580 Oryza sativa 8e-07 58.5 96 37.50
ENSMUSG00000060176 Mus musculus 8e-07 58.5 226 25.66
MRCC299_07G03850 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-07 58.2 235 26.81
ES0041G00410 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-07 58.5 243 25.51
AC00G31500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-07 57.0 222 26.58
CNC64A_005G00610 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-07 57.0 193 29.02
BPRRCC1105_08G02480 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-07 58.2 161 28.57
AP00G58690 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-07 58.2 123 33.33
OM_03G03800 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-07 57.8 98 39.80
ES0026G00720 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-07 58.5 80 37.50
CR03G06290 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-06 56.6 141 30.50
emh217700 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 57.4 141 34.75
emh455620 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 57.4 141 34.75
pte154010 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 57.8 100 42.00
AA0001G02550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 56.2 161 27.33
CR05G00330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-06 57.8 222 27.03
DDB_G0293198 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 58.2 127 33.86
MP16G02040 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 57.8 168 30.36
ORCC809_11G02960 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 57.8 187 28.34
CV00G44900 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 57.0 116 37.93
DDB_G0281555 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 57.8 232 24.57
phs363400 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 58.2 168 30.36
RCC4223.10g03100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 57.8 188 29.79
pte187820 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 57.8 185 26.49
CR06G06870 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-06 57.8 170 28.82
CV00G27080 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 56.6 169 31.36
ES0023G00570 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 57.8 101 37.62
WBGene00002230 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 57.4 99 40.40
MRCC299_09G06020 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 56.6 107 40.19
AT4G05190 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 57.4 177 30.51
MRCC299_08G03360 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 57.8 103 38.83
MRCC299_05G06790 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 57.4 254 25.20
CNC64A_006G00180 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-06 54.3 149 28.86
PP00101G00850 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 57.8 110 38.18
PP00014G02430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 57.8 174 27.01
pte489650 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 57.8 232 24.57
BPRRCC1105_01G07130 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-06 57.8 159 27.67
pte363820 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 57.4 161 25.47
ATR_00033G02400 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 57.4 99 40.40
AA0001G00720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 54.3 141 31.21
AT3G51150 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 57.4 96 35.42
Naga_100025g48 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 57.8 168 27.38
PP00087G00790 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 57.4 120 35.83
gsu85050 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 57.4 248 27.42
ENSG00000138160 Homo sapiens 2e-06 57.4 202 26.73
pte269650 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 57.0 138 33.33
TP02G08180 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-06 57.0 246 26.42
DDB_G0285101 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-06 57.4 215 25.12
AA0055G00170 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 54.3 160 28.12
ENSMUSG00000087236 Mus musculus 2e-06 57.4 193 22.80
CNC64A_007G02690 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 56.2 239 29.29
ES0069G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 57.4 260 26.15
OS05G44560 Oryza sativa 2e-06 57.0 115 32.17
pte577430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 57.0 235 23.40
pte290760 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 57.0 157 25.48
AT3G10180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 57.4 160 29.38
MRCC299_05G04130 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-06 57.4 99 38.38
OS03G18980 Oryza sativa 2e-06 57.0 249 24.90
AC00G83150 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 57.0 101 40.59
emh687620 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 55.8 122 34.43
emh116670 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 55.8 122 34.43
PP00105G00750 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 57.0 173 26.59
emh313260 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 56.6 99 36.36
emh298120 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 56.6 99 36.36
ES0063G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 57.0 173 28.32
ccr111820 Chondrus crispus 2e-06 57.0 239 27.20
AC00G39570 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 54.7 85 42.35
gsu85070 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 57.0 248 27.42
CM03G01580 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-06 57.0 102 40.20
AA0011G00890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 56.2 112 39.29
OS02G43050 Oryza sativa 2e-06 56.6 96 36.46
ENSG00000186185 Homo sapiens 2e-06 57.0 152 26.32
OS02G43130 Oryza sativa 2e-06 57.0 96 36.46
PTI_09G02900 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-06 57.0 101 34.65
AC00G95290 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 56.6 185 28.11
YPL155C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-06 56.6 187 26.20
pte647880 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 57.0 227 24.67
OS09G35890 Oryza sativa 2e-06 56.6 95 37.89
WBGene00000257 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-06 56.6 162 27.78
PI00G19730 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 56.6 174 28.16
CR13G01610 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-06 57.0 226 26.11
ENSG00000101350 Homo sapiens 3e-06 56.6 99 38.38
ATR_00033G01850 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 56.6 218 26.15
HE0000G22320 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-06 53.5 124 37.90
pte32090 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 56.6 178 27.53
OT_11G02090 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-06 56.6 206 27.18
ORCC809_09G03940 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-06 55.1 113 37.17
ENSMUSG00000027475 Mus musculus 3e-06 56.6 99 38.38
CM11G01550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-06 55.5 163 26.99
pte330370 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 56.6 161 26.09
pte507410 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 56.2 235 23.40
FBgn0002924 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-06 56.2 224 25.00
WBGene00002228 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-06 56.6 203 26.60
DDB_G0288361 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-06 56.6 226 24.78
AC00G77480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-06 56.2 158 27.85
ENSMUSG00000004187 Mus musculus 3e-06 56.2 218 27.98
AC00G24370 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-06 55.8 224 27.68
Naga_100007g52 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-06 56.6 238 27.73
OS08G43400 Oryza sativa 3e-06 56.2 95 36.84
ENSG00000088727 Homo sapiens 3e-06 56.2 122 35.25
ORCC809_07G03310 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-06 56.2 99 37.37
SPAC664.10 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-06 56.2 290 25.52
emh337830 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 54.7 158 30.38
PP00080G00120 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 56.2 102 38.24
ccr52900 Chondrus crispus 3e-06 55.8 152 25.00
PP00225G00510 Physcomitrella patens 4e-06 56.2 165 27.88
AC00G24130 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-06 55.5 124 36.29
pte692870 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 56.2 166 25.90
emh90010 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-06 55.5 178 29.21
MP06G04200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-06 56.2 126 32.54
OM_11G00410 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-06 56.2 162 27.78
AP00G51510 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-06 55.8 124 37.90
CR17G07650 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-06 55.8 99 37.37
VC00G89590 Volvox carteri 4e-06 55.8 99 37.37
DDB_G0276369 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-06 56.2 224 26.34
Naga_100157g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-06 55.5 169 28.40
AA0055G00160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-06 55.1 164 28.66
ES0166G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-06 56.2 109 37.61
PI00G44720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-06 55.8 194 26.80
pte441580 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 55.8 178 26.40
MRCC299_14G01960 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-06 55.1 101 37.62
Naga_100010g97 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-06 55.8 243 29.63
pte756580 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 55.5 166 25.90
AA0934G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-06 54.3 164 28.66
OL08G02730 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-06 55.1 102 38.24
ES0010G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-06 55.8 105 34.29
ES0012G00240 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-06 55.8 242 25.62
gsu102970 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-06 55.8 111 37.84
MP03G02030 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-06 55.8 152 28.29
ENSG00000204197 Homo sapiens 5e-06 55.5 106 36.79
ENSG00000237649 Homo sapiens 5e-06 55.5 106 36.79
ENSG00000233450 Homo sapiens 5e-06 55.5 106 36.79
PP00058G00780 Physcomitrella patens 6e-06 55.5 235 25.53
PP00070G00630 Physcomitrella patens 6e-06 55.5 242 27.27
ATR_00098G00440 Amborella trichopoda 7e-06 55.1 118 34.75
pte215970 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-06 55.1 115 32.17
AA0006G02190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-06 54.3 100 36.00
OM_11G02280 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-06 55.1 187 26.74
CR03G06110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-06 55.5 256 26.17
ES0366G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-06 55.5 95 34.74
ATR_00024G03360 Amborella trichopoda 7e-06 55.1 166 27.71
FC007G02530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-06 54.3 179 27.37
AC00G50490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-06 53.1 173 28.32
ORCC809_11G01230 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-06 55.1 274 24.09
WBGene00002224 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-06 55.1 177 27.12
ENSMUSG00000012443 Mus musculus 8e-06 55.1 99 41.41
WBGene00003884 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-06 55.1 99 40.40
VC00G27520 Volvox carteri 8e-06 53.9 152 26.32
MRCC299_11G01930 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-06 54.3 102 37.25
pte328440 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-06 55.1 110 35.45
AA0593G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-06 54.3 246 24.39
ATR_00055G00660 Amborella trichopoda 9e-06 55.1 238 23.53
MP05G06550 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-06 55.1 102 40.20
TP07G02930 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-06 54.3 112 33.93
OS01G33040 Oryza sativa 9e-06 55.1 96 38.54
MRCC299_05G06800 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-06 54.7 232 25.43
AA0024G00020 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-06 54.7 248 24.60
phs109200 Phytophtora sojae 1e-05 54.7 115 34.78
AC00G71500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-05 53.9 179 25.14
PTI_11G03890 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-05 53.9 85 34.12
ES0122G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-05 55.1 161 29.81
pte327220 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-05 54.7 234 25.21
CNC64A_004G03800 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-05 55.1 119 38.66

Amborella trichopoda (27 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (41 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (23 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (35 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (7 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (5 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (13 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (21 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (14 genes)
Chondrus crispus (4 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (14 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (5 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (13 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (17 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (23 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (26 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (8 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (9 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (7 genes)
Homo sapiens (29 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (19 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (22 genes)
Mus musculus (24 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (10 genes)
Oryza sativa (31 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (9 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (10 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (11 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (10 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (91 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (10 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (46 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (16 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (11 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (13 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (4 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (6 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (11 genes)
Volvox carteri (19 genes)