Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
phs359580

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
phs359580 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 954 458 100.00
phs359520 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 879 441 96.60
phs328360 Phytophtora sojae 2e-134 406 459 44.88
phs123550 Phytophtora sojae 8e-116 367 355 49.86
phs329340 Phytophtora sojae 2e-100 326 335 46.27
phs298300 Phytophtora sojae 2e-85 274 273 51.28
phs298760 Phytophtora sojae 2e-81 271 268 51.49
phs169760 Phytophtora sojae 6e-76 253 469 31.34
phs169740 Phytophtora sojae 2e-73 246 467 32.98
phs57610 Phytophtora sojae 1e-70 246 422 36.02
phs310210 Phytophtora sojae 2e-69 243 451 33.70
phs122450 Phytophtora sojae 2e-69 243 464 33.84
phs244400 Phytophtora sojae 6e-66 236 528 30.87
phs41450 Phytophtora sojae 9e-66 234 465 33.76
phs169480 Phytophtora sojae 3e-63 224 489 33.33
phs31360 Phytophtora sojae 2e-62 223 369 34.96
phs138300 Phytophtora sojae 4e-62 225 312 40.38
phs26160 Phytophtora sojae 3e-61 212 400 35.75
phs168960 Phytophtora sojae 4e-59 207 432 33.80
phs169460 Phytophtora sojae 1e-56 201 477 32.08
phs369870 Phytophtora sojae 4e-55 204 458 31.88
phs89250 Phytophtora sojae 1e-52 197 463 31.10
phs225260 Phytophtora sojae 1e-50 191 403 34.24
phs371070 Phytophtora sojae 6e-50 189 358 36.03
phs88950 Phytophtora sojae 5e-49 179 315 35.24
phs169400 Phytophtora sojae 6e-47 175 482 26.56
phs122490 Phytophtora sojae 1e-45 170 335 32.84
phs274180 Phytophtora sojae 1e-45 171 281 37.01
phs226660 Phytophtora sojae 2e-39 153 208 40.38
phs226460 Phytophtora sojae 7e-39 152 329 31.00
phs173270 Phytophtora sojae 6e-38 149 447 27.29
phs169440 Phytophtora sojae 7e-38 148 240 34.17
phs371090 Phytophtora sojae 5e-37 150 268 35.45
phs89130 Phytophtora sojae 4e-35 144 257 33.07
phs17210 Phytophtora sojae 7e-35 134 204 40.20
phs170380 Phytophtora sojae 1e-34 138 269 31.97
phs169420 Phytophtora sojae 1e-34 135 256 33.20
phs170540 Phytophtora sojae 2e-34 138 341 28.45
phs328080 Phytophtora sojae 3e-33 129 196 39.80
phs170520 Phytophtora sojae 4e-33 134 400 24.75
phs192790 Phytophtora sojae 1e-30 130 537 25.33
PP00031G00030 Physcomitrella patens 2e-27 119 260 29.62
OM_03G02620 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-27 118 303 29.37
phs371110 Phytophtora sojae 3e-27 112 163 38.65
PP00017G00120 Physcomitrella patens 7e-27 117 319 26.33
phs219250 Phytophtora sojae 9e-27 115 467 24.63
PP00130G00310 Physcomitrella patens 2e-26 116 262 28.63
phs19440 Phytophtora sojae 6e-26 112 200 36.50
ENSMUSG00000000409 Mus musculus 7e-26 114 278 33.81
CV00G41740 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-26 112 223 30.49
ATR_00004G02930 Amborella trichopoda 1e-25 110 279 30.47
pte633570 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 113 275 29.09
AT1G67890 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-25 113 210 37.14
DDB_G0280461 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-25 110 260 28.85
OS09G37230 Oryza sativa 3e-25 112 256 29.30
DDB_G0289001 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-25 112 249 30.52
OS06G50920 Oryza sativa 5e-25 111 289 30.10
gsu129680 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-25 108 254 29.53
AT3G06640 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-25 112 212 34.91
PP00043G00850 Physcomitrella patens 7e-25 111 269 28.25
phs110160 Phytophtora sojae 7e-25 112 520 27.50
AC00G23800 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-25 110 224 30.80
AC00G27280 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-24 107 269 32.71
AT3G06620 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 110 214 35.98
RCC4223.04g01780 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-24 110 253 30.43
AT2G35050 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-24 110 279 29.75
OS12G37570 Oryza sativa 2e-24 110 212 36.32
pte682800 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-24 110 303 27.72
OL05G02420 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-24 107 228 31.58
PP00019G01440 Physcomitrella patens 4e-24 107 264 31.06
VC00G51270 Volvox carteri 4e-24 108 259 28.96
OS06G45300 Oryza sativa 7e-24 106 197 31.98
ORCC809_05G03130 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-24 106 202 33.66
OS02G07790 Oryza sativa 8e-24 106 199 32.66
phs49890 Phytophtora sojae 9e-24 107 200 36.00
gsu74070 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-23 107 276 29.71
AT4G31170 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 106 199 32.16
AT2G17700 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 107 258 29.46
OS07G25680 Oryza sativa 1e-23 108 259 32.82
AT4G35780 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 107 254 28.74
AT3G06630 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 107 200 35.00
BPRRCC1105_03G03110 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-23 107 240 30.00
OS02G02780 Oryza sativa 2e-23 107 249 28.11
AT5G58950 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-23 106 278 28.42
RCC4223.15g01190 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-23 106 263 28.90
ATR_00091G00230 Amborella trichopoda 3e-23 106 247 31.58
OS02G54510 Oryza sativa 4e-23 106 361 30.47
PI00G48460 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-23 105 263 28.90
PP00093G00340 Physcomitrella patens 5e-23 104 215 30.70
DDB_G0284251 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-23 105 239 30.13
pte507460 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-23 105 263 27.38
OS01G45380 Oryza sativa 7e-23 103 217 33.18
phs62260 Phytophtora sojae 7e-23 105 213 33.80
FBgn0003502 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-23 105 257 27.24
FBgn0003079 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-23 105 339 25.66
ATR_00003G00460 Amborella trichopoda 8e-23 105 201 36.32
PP00172G00420 Physcomitrella patens 8e-23 104 220 31.82
ENSG00000254087 Homo sapiens 8e-23 104 289 29.07
ENSMUSG00000002413 Mus musculus 9e-23 105 230 30.87
ENSG00000157764 Homo sapiens 9e-23 105 230 30.87
OS03G28300 Oryza sativa 9e-23 105 273 31.50
ENSMUSG00000053158 Mus musculus 1e-22 105 292 30.14
MRCC299_04G02450 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-22 101 258 27.91
OS05G50190 Oryza sativa 1e-22 102 280 30.00
ES0020G00600 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-22 105 273 30.40
CR16G03830 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-22 104 272 27.94
PP00069G01000 Physcomitrella patens 1e-22 103 288 28.82
AT1G18160 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-22 105 293 30.72
ENSMUSG00000042228 Mus musculus 2e-22 103 289 29.07
AT5G57610 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 104 276 32.25
OS07G29330 Oryza sativa 2e-22 103 200 33.00
PP00120G00590 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 102 262 30.15
ATR_00019G02330 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 104 272 30.51
AT4G14780 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 102 351 27.35
MRCC299_06G04590 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-22 100 242 28.51
ATR_00058G01510 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 101 279 30.11
ATR_00021G00120 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 101 329 27.05
pte674560 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 104 197 31.47
DDB_G0289709 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-22 103 249 31.73
ATR_00009G02350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 101 200 32.50
OS01G54350 Oryza sativa 3e-22 103 262 29.77
ES0173G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-22 104 265 31.70
ATR_00001G01560 Amborella trichopoda 3e-22 103 218 29.82
AT3G46920 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 103 272 31.25
CR03G11420 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-22 103 198 35.86
VC00G125860 Volvox carteri 4e-22 103 214 34.11
ORCC809_05G02410 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-22 103 236 29.24
ATR_00039G01910 Amborella trichopoda 4e-22 103 258 30.23
CR01G09510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-22 103 261 33.72
OS03G43760 Oryza sativa 4e-22 101 300 27.33
DDB_G0272254 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-22 103 258 28.68
WBGene00020003 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-22 102 217 32.72
OS12G01740 Oryza sativa 5e-22 102 312 29.17
pte139180 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-22 102 244 26.23
MP03G05440 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-22 102 233 28.76
PP00244G00060 Physcomitrella patens 5e-22 102 220 32.27
PP00126G00320 Physcomitrella patens 5e-22 102 255 27.84
AT2G31010 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-22 103 242 31.40
OS04G51950 Oryza sativa 6e-22 101 199 31.66
OT_05G02490 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-22 102 229 30.57
AT1G16270 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-22 103 258 29.84
OS08G12750 Oryza sativa 6e-22 101 262 28.24
PP00096G00420 Physcomitrella patens 7e-22 102 333 24.32
AT1G04700 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-22 102 260 30.38
pte271630 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-22 102 241 25.73
phs188440 Phytophtora sojae 9e-22 102 280 30.71
emh200190 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-21 102 268 30.22
ENSG00000136573 Homo sapiens 1e-21 101 291 31.27
PP00257G00220 Physcomitrella patens 1e-21 100 249 26.91
VC00G125820 Volvox carteri 1e-21 102 214 34.11
ATR_00030G00430 Amborella trichopoda 1e-21 101 230 29.13
ES0083G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-21 102 279 31.54
MRCC299_05G04060 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-21 100 231 28.57
phs141110 Phytophtora sojae 2e-21 101 191 33.51
OS11G01740 Oryza sativa 2e-21 100 312 29.81
AT4G38470 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 101 251 26.29
AT3G02810 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 101 215 31.63
AT3G01490 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 99.8 280 30.36
OS12G40279 Oryza sativa 2e-21 102 212 32.55
ES0009G00440 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-21 101 267 30.71
CR01G05410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-21 100 192 33.85
AT1G79570 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 101 258 30.23
AP00G02170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-21 97.1 224 30.36
OS04G35080 Oryza sativa 3e-21 100 212 33.96
WBGene00003030 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-21 100 239 29.71
BPRRCC1105_13G02640 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-21 101 208 33.17
pte191520 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-21 100 237 29.11
phs328760 Phytophtora sojae 3e-21 94.0 130 42.31
phs07790 Phytophtora sojae 3e-21 97.1 211 29.86
AT1G73660 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-21 100 204 32.84
ENSMUSG00000001127 Mus musculus 4e-21 100 276 28.62
ATR_00046G01620 Amborella trichopoda 4e-21 100 201 34.33
CNC64A_004G04920 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-21 100 221 27.60
AT5G11850 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-21 100 201 34.33
PI00G07420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-21 100 210 32.38
ENSMUSG00000014453 Mus musculus 4e-21 99.8 276 30.07
pte502330 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 100 192 31.25
ATR_00101G00660 Amborella trichopoda 5e-21 100 195 32.31
PP00066G01170 Physcomitrella patens 5e-21 100 279 31.90
ATR_00025G02920 Amborella trichopoda 5e-21 98.6 202 30.20
FBgn0262081 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-21 100 272 29.41
AT5G50000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-21 98.2 346 28.61
pte364660 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-21 99.0 278 26.98
PP00063G00250 Physcomitrella patens 6e-21 100 225 31.11
PP00402G00080 Physcomitrella patens 6e-21 98.6 279 27.60
ES0000G01200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-21 97.8 294 27.21
PP00085G00420 Physcomitrella patens 7e-21 98.2 205 32.20
OS01G48330 Oryza sativa 7e-21 99.8 241 30.71
emh431770 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-21 97.4 241 31.54
ENSMUSG00000000441 Mus musculus 8e-21 99.4 212 31.60
MP05G05150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-21 99.8 264 31.06
OS02G14530 Oryza sativa 8e-21 99.4 242 30.58
ENSG00000132155 Homo sapiens 8e-21 99.4 212 31.60
OS12G06670 Oryza sativa 8e-21 99.0 251 27.49
OS06G08280 Oryza sativa 9e-21 99.8 284 32.04
OS02G12810 Oryza sativa 9e-21 99.4 213 34.27
emh610770 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-20 97.4 241 31.54
AT1G08720 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 99.4 199 34.17
AT2G45490 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 95.9 276 26.81
FC007G00730 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-20 95.5 252 30.56
AT2G19230 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 99.4 198 32.32
pte558570 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 98.2 278 26.98
ENSG00000182866 Homo sapiens 1e-20 98.6 307 29.64
OS07G47230 Oryza sativa 1e-20 99.0 217 34.10
OS07G35810 Oryza sativa 1e-20 98.6 238 33.19
ccr82540 Chondrus crispus 1e-20 97.4 269 31.23
OT_09G00790 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-20 98.6 266 28.95
CV00G85540 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-20 97.8 295 29.15
pte525430 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 97.4 218 29.36
AT2G24360 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 97.1 199 30.65
PI00G14290 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-20 98.2 198 30.81
CNC64A_022G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-20 95.1 214 33.64
OS06G43840 Oryza sativa 2e-20 99.0 263 33.46
PP00131G00660 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 99.0 216 35.19
ENSMUSG00000031264 Mus musculus 2e-20 98.2 261 25.67
ENSG00000071909 Homo sapiens 2e-20 99.0 200 33.00
pte348480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 98.6 237 28.69
OS02G34430 Oryza sativa 2e-20 97.8 212 33.49
ATR_00033G01750 Amborella trichopoda 2e-20 95.9 300 27.67
OS04G59000 Oryza sativa 2e-20 97.8 199 31.16
OT_11G01280 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-20 98.2 209 32.06
OT_11G02320 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-20 95.5 213 30.99
phs252600 Phytophtora sojae 2e-20 98.6 258 25.58
ES0156G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-20 98.6 253 30.43
OS02G50970 Oryza sativa 2e-20 98.2 211 33.18
PP00035G01210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 98.2 312 25.32
ATR_00069G00640 Amborella trichopoda 2e-20 98.2 205 34.15
DDB_G0267514 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-20 98.2 190 32.63
AT5G03730 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 98.2 209 34.45
ES0009G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-20 98.2 228 32.46
ATR_00004G00080 Amborella trichopoda 3e-20 98.2 234 32.48
DDB_G0278737 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-20 98.2 184 33.15
OS07G35750 Oryza sativa 3e-20 97.8 243 30.86
AT5G18500 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-20 97.1 195 32.82
gsu127320 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-20 97.4 282 29.43
ATR_00002G06370 Amborella trichopoda 3e-20 96.3 220 30.91
WBGene00000098 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-20 95.1 283 25.09
phs289190 Phytophtora sojae 3e-20 98.2 205 29.76
WBGene00005077 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-20 97.4 240 30.83
DDB_G0274593 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-20 97.4 269 29.00
pte392370 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-20 97.4 235 28.09
pte311340 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-20 97.1 260 26.92
DDB_G0289791 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-20 97.4 249 31.33
ENSMUSG00000004054 Mus musculus 4e-20 97.4 272 29.41
OT_05G03270 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-20 97.4 214 30.37
phs159280 Phytophtora sojae 4e-20 96.7 253 29.25
phs65720 Phytophtora sojae 4e-20 97.1 274 29.56
ENSMUSG00000031377 Mus musculus 4e-20 97.1 265 27.55
pte555840 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-20 95.9 198 31.31
BPRRCC1105_13G02080 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-20 97.4 216 31.02
RCC4223.13g02240 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-20 95.9 283 28.62
ATR_00058G01750 Amborella trichopoda 5e-20 94.7 262 27.10
pte487330 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 95.5 194 31.44
phs70750 Phytophtora sojae 5e-20 96.7 272 29.78
AT3G46370 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-20 97.1 192 35.94
PP00462G00070 Physcomitrella patens 5e-20 97.4 273 30.77
phs328780 Phytophtora sojae 5e-20 94.0 145 40.00
AT4G18950 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-20 96.3 269 29.00
ES0154G00270 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-20 97.1 262 32.44
gsu31690 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-20 97.1 217 32.26
ENSMUSG00000042064 Mus musculus 6e-20 97.1 200 33.00
AT1G05700 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-20 96.7 198 34.34
phs65700 Phytophtora sojae 7e-20 96.3 272 29.78
ORCC809_11G02200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-20 94.0 207 30.43
AT4G04490 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-20 96.3 199 35.18
ATR_00074G00580 Amborella trichopoda 8e-20 94.7 259 27.03
pte594280 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-20 95.9 251 28.29
PTI_07G03720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-20 96.7 213 30.99
CM17G04580 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-20 96.3 276 27.90
AT4G04540 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-20 95.9 247 34.01
phs188300 Phytophtora sojae 1e-19 96.7 269 28.25
ATR_00021G02900 Amborella trichopoda 1e-19 95.1 215 33.02
PP00281G00030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 94.7 252 29.37
PP00151G00020 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 95.9 255 27.84
PP00151G00030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 95.9 255 27.84
AT2G19210 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-19 96.3 198 32.32
PP00075G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 96.3 195 33.33
pte339280 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 95.1 277 27.08
pte112900 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 95.1 239 25.94
gsu35690 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-19 96.3 250 28.00
WBGene00012010 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-19 95.5 262 29.01
OS01G01740 Oryza sativa 1e-19 94.0 209 31.10
pte477860 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 94.0 238 28.57
ENSMUSG00000014932 Mus musculus 1e-19 95.5 349 28.08
ENSG00000176105 Homo sapiens 1e-19 95.5 349 27.79
FBgn0262733 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-19 95.5 279 28.32
ENSMUSG00000000127 Mus musculus 1e-19 95.9 279 29.03
ENSG00000095777 Homo sapiens 1e-19 96.3 208 32.21
AT5G16500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-19 95.5 218 32.57
AT3G24715 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-19 95.9 204 32.84
MP05G03440 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-19 93.6 202 32.67
ENSG00000151422 Homo sapiens 2e-19 95.5 287 29.27
ENSMUSG00000032537 Mus musculus 2e-19 95.9 208 35.58
OM_12G02730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-19 92.4 271 26.20
ES0086G00450 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-19 95.9 274 30.29
AT3G63260 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 94.0 313 27.80
ENSG00000097007 Homo sapiens 2e-19 95.9 243 32.10
WBGene00000812 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-19 95.1 254 29.53
MRCC299_12G02520 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-19 94.4 276 27.90
OS06G06760 Oryza sativa 2e-19 95.5 201 34.33
ENSG00000130758 Homo sapiens 2e-19 95.5 282 30.85
AT2G42640 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 95.5 250 29.20
OS07G35790 Oryza sativa 2e-19 95.1 235 31.06
AC00G41360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-19 94.4 196 31.12
ENSG00000135605 Homo sapiens 2e-19 95.1 254 26.77
pte312820 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 95.5 215 28.37
AT3G58640 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 95.1 242 28.51
phs188400 Phytophtora sojae 2e-19 95.5 202 33.17
ENSG00000143322 Homo sapiens 2e-19 95.1 253 31.23
OS02G32610 Oryza sativa 2e-19 95.1 223 33.63
WBGene00022780 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-19 93.6 221 32.58
PP00083G01160 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 94.7 206 33.01
DDB_G0282895 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-19 95.1 255 29.41
phs111020 Phytophtora sojae 3e-19 93.6 219 29.68
CM04G00150 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-19 95.1 229 31.00
AT4G03230 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-19 95.1 206 33.01
ENSMUSG00000029217 Mus musculus 3e-19 94.7 254 27.17
AT1G24030 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-19 92.8 205 32.68
AT2G42960 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-19 94.4 327 28.44
OS01G10450 Oryza sativa 3e-19 94.4 287 24.04
ATR_00040G02760 Amborella trichopoda 3e-19 94.7 194 31.44
gsu22500 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-19 94.7 207 30.43
phs302010 Phytophtora sojae 3e-19 94.7 269 28.25
WBGene00020108 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-19 91.3 267 28.09
pte666340 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 93.6 222 29.28
ATR_00030G00610 Amborella trichopoda 3e-19 94.4 220 34.09
PP00118G00420 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 94.4 312 25.96
AT1G61860 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-19 92.8 194 35.57
CM15G00510 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-19 92.0 190 33.16
AT1G54960 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-19 94.4 255 29.02
phs65620 Phytophtora sojae 4e-19 92.4 228 32.89
ccr13700 Chondrus crispus 4e-19 92.8 284 28.52
OS07G43560 Oryza sativa 4e-19 94.4 200 34.00
ATR_00081G00260 Amborella trichopoda 4e-19 94.4 275 28.36
AT1G09440 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-19 93.6 212 31.60
DDB_G0283821 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-19 94.4 189 28.57
CNC64A_004G01860 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-19 94.4 270 30.37
ENSMUSG00000025716 Mus musculus 5e-19 94.4 202 32.18
CM17G00440 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-19 93.2 276 27.90
pte348040 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-19 94.0 252 26.98
OS09G39320 Oryza sativa 5e-19 94.4 217 33.64
OT_10G01030 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-19 91.3 271 26.20
OS03G06410 Oryza sativa 6e-19 94.0 204 32.84
OS10G35450 Oryza sativa 6e-19 93.2 296 30.07
AT4G04570 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-19 93.6 199 36.18
ccr77040 Chondrus crispus 6e-19 94.0 265 29.43
AT3G22750 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-19 92.0 278 26.98
VC00G20640 Volvox carteri 6e-19 94.4 204 30.88
AT1G56720 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-19 93.2 202 32.67
pte193430 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-19 92.8 252 24.60
AP00G30080 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-19 93.2 259 29.34
PP00035G01770 Physcomitrella patens 7e-19 92.8 244 27.87
phs38090 Phytophtora sojae 7e-19 93.6 252 28.97
phs301990 Phytophtora sojae 8e-19 93.6 269 28.25
CR16G11880 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-19 93.2 207 32.37
ATR_00045G00690 Amborella trichopoda 8e-19 92.8 268 30.60
ATR_00064G00410 Amborella trichopoda 8e-19 93.6 209 31.58
SPBC21.06c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-19 93.6 189 30.16
OS06G12590 Oryza sativa 9e-19 93.6 211 32.23
OL11G01320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-19 90.5 207 30.92
FBgn0000017 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-19 93.6 242 30.58
phs98750 Phytophtora sojae 9e-19 87.0 124 38.71
ENSG00000139625 Homo sapiens 1e-18 93.2 204 29.41
SPCC320.13c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-18 90.9 312 24.04
gsu38650 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-18 93.2 271 29.52
PI00G05430 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-18 92.8 187 29.95
pte519160 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.4 224 28.12
ATR_00040G02180 Amborella trichopoda 1e-18 93.2 262 30.15
DDB_G0276465 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-18 93.2 189 30.16
AC00G05690 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-18 92.8 191 32.98
CV00G72020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-18 93.2 218 30.28
AT1G62400 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 90.9 202 30.20
pte438620 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.0 308 24.68
AT4G27300 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 92.8 198 31.82
pte750960 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.4 236 26.69
gsu96110 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-18 92.4 221 32.58
ENSMUSG00000026596 Mus musculus 1e-18 93.2 251 29.88
ENSMUSG00000031853 Mus musculus 1e-18 92.8 286 29.72
PP00224G00100 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 92.4 256 30.08
OM_03G03420 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-18 92.4 203 31.53
PP00043G00240 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 91.3 284 27.46
ATR_00069G01930 Amborella trichopoda 1e-18 89.0 203 30.54
RCC4223.07g01420 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-18 92.4 187 29.95
ATR_00025G00890 Amborella trichopoda 1e-18 91.7 215 32.09
pte76070 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 191 30.89
pte99250 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 90.5 239 30.13
PP00293G00130 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 92.4 211 31.28
OS01G26280 Oryza sativa 2e-18 91.7 200 34.00
pte353910 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 91.7 251 25.90
ENSMUSG00000020395 Mus musculus 2e-18 92.0 260 27.69
OS03G03410 Oryza sativa 2e-18 92.0 266 30.45
ORCC809_10G00680 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-18 90.1 299 24.75
pte559810 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 91.7 242 27.69
RCC4223.10g02910 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-18 92.4 217 30.88
OM_13G00310 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-18 92.4 271 29.89
AT1G01540 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 91.7 204 32.35
OS09G18360 Oryza sativa 2e-18 92.4 196 33.67
OS12G41260 Oryza sativa 2e-18 90.9 228 29.39
phs334440 Phytophtora sojae 2e-18 92.4 199 31.66
OS03G39150 Oryza sativa 2e-18 90.1 266 28.57
OS07G43900 Oryza sativa 2e-18 89.7 209 28.23
OS02G44642 Oryza sativa 2e-18 92.0 240 28.33
MP03G06380 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-18 92.0 210 31.43
PP00162G00860 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 91.3 202 31.68
phs65460 Phytophtora sojae 2e-18 90.9 197 32.49
PP00046G00440 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 92.0 257 27.24
WBGene00019081 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-18 91.7 214 29.91
CR03G05630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 91.3 219 29.68
DDB_G0271538 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-18 91.7 258 28.68
ORCC809_13G01920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-18 89.4 249 26.10
MP19G00780 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-18 90.5 256 29.30
OS04G47240 Oryza sativa 3e-18 92.0 240 27.08
AT3G17420 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 91.3 205 33.17
PP00055G00020 Physcomitrella patens 3e-18 92.0 279 29.39
OS01G60910 Oryza sativa 3e-18 91.3 257 29.57
phs135720 Phytophtora sojae 3e-18 91.7 236 29.24
OS01G21960 Oryza sativa 3e-18 91.3 205 31.71
ATR_00010G05410 Amborella trichopoda 3e-18 90.9 258 26.36
phs135680 Phytophtora sojae 3e-18 91.7 236 29.24
AT1G07550 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 91.7 191 31.41
MRCC299_04G02250 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-18 90.5 217 31.80
pte566470 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 90.9 227 29.07
ENSG00000103653 Homo sapiens 3e-18 90.9 220 31.36
PI00G69700 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-18 91.7 234 29.49
OL10G01100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-18 89.4 270 25.56
OT_05G02520 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-18 91.3 280 27.86
WBGene00001008 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-18 91.7 223 27.80
pte50290 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 90.9 239 26.36
pte198490 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 91.7 245 26.53
ENSMUSG00000032312 Mus musculus 3e-18 90.5 220 31.36
OS03G49640 Oryza sativa 3e-18 91.3 247 29.96
AT1G15530 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 91.3 207 32.85
BPRRCC1105_10G03620 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-18 91.7 239 30.96
AT4G29990 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-18 91.7 198 32.32
CR01G03780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-18 91.7 242 27.27
FBgn0000723 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-18 91.7 227 32.16
AT4G24480 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-18 91.3 280 28.93
CNC64A_009G01210 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-18 91.3 212 31.13
CNC64A_030G00130 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-18 91.7 263 28.14
pte474350 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 90.5 237 24.89
pte663520 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 90.5 239 28.03
pte706020 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 90.9 258 22.48
AT1G49100 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-18 91.3 192 35.42
CR07G01120 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-18 91.3 244 28.69
ENSG00000073803 Homo sapiens 4e-18 91.3 204 29.41
OS07G04010 Oryza sativa 4e-18 90.9 205 33.66
OS05G44290 Oryza sativa 4e-18 90.9 267 26.97
phs147720 Phytophtora sojae 4e-18 91.3 266 28.57
DDB_G0270102 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-18 90.9 210 27.14
ATR_00171G00270 Amborella trichopoda 4e-18 88.2 202 32.18
FBgn0264959 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-18 91.7 266 24.06
OM_08G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-18 89.7 206 31.55
ATR_00022G02190 Amborella trichopoda 4e-18 91.3 228 30.26
Naga_100006g95 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-18 91.3 207 29.95
OS04G52140 Oryza sativa 5e-18 90.9 219 31.96
DDB_G0275165 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-18 91.3 262 26.72
ENSMUSG00000033618 Mus musculus 5e-18 91.3 204 29.41
AT3G58760 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-18 90.5 304 27.96
pte600740 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-18 90.1 224 28.12
FBgn0026063 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-18 90.9 253 28.06
ATR_00067G01130 Amborella trichopoda 5e-18 89.7 204 34.31
OS03G53410 Oryza sativa 5e-18 89.7 317 26.81
OS01G36500 Oryza sativa 5e-18 90.9 200 33.00
AT4G01330 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-18 90.1 214 31.31
phs228390 Phytophtora sojae 6e-18 90.1 364 25.00
ATR_00056G01850 Amborella trichopoda 6e-18 90.1 199 31.66
ES0217G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-18 90.9 275 30.55
OS01G38900 Oryza sativa 6e-18 90.5 197 34.01
WBGene00002207 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-18 90.9 246 31.30
phs38070 Phytophtora sojae 6e-18 90.5 252 27.78
OS07G35740 Oryza sativa 6e-18 90.5 252 30.95
AC00G95150 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-18 86.3 179 36.87
ATR_00026G00890 Amborella trichopoda 6e-18 90.9 259 30.12
VC00G33510 Volvox carteri 6e-18 90.9 203 33.50
RCC4223.13g02140 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-18 90.5 245 29.39
pte240480 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-18 90.1 241 29.05
CR17G08890 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-18 90.9 274 27.01
PP00262G00280 Physcomitrella patens 7e-18 90.5 248 29.44
AT1G10620 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-18 90.5 201 34.33
CNC64A_016G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-18 90.5 252 27.38
RCC4223.07g01590 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-18 90.5 229 31.88
PP00300G00270 Physcomitrella patens 8e-18 89.7 198 31.31
OM_11G01440 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-18 90.5 207 30.43
ENSG00000006432 Homo sapiens 8e-18 90.5 207 30.92
ENSMUSG00000019843 Mus musculus 8e-18 89.7 344 25.58
FBgn0030018 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-18 90.5 268 27.24
ccr183540 Chondrus crispus 8e-18 89.7 247 26.72
OS07G35690 Oryza sativa 8e-18 90.1 267 29.59
PP00011G00320 Physcomitrella patens 9e-18 90.5 287 28.92
ENSG00000101109 Homo sapiens 9e-18 89.7 235 26.38
AC00G33080 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-18 87.8 243 27.98
FC002G08450 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-18 87.0 268 25.00
PP00375G00170 Physcomitrella patens 9e-18 89.4 318 26.10
RCC4223.04g04810 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-18 90.1 228 32.89
ENSMUSG00000060794 Mus musculus 9e-18 88.6 203 31.53
OS02G39560 Oryza sativa 9e-18 89.7 282 28.01
DDB_G0278409 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-18 89.7 216 31.94
ENSMUSG00000042724 Mus musculus 1e-17 90.1 207 30.92
ENSMUSG00000018209 Mus musculus 1e-17 89.4 235 26.38
AT3G46330 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 90.1 194 35.57
pte134840 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-17 89.4 241 26.56
pte501920 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-17 89.4 258 25.58
OS01G54480 Oryza sativa 1e-17 89.4 216 33.33
AT1G07870 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 89.7 204 33.33
ENSMUSG00000054892 Mus musculus 1e-17 89.7 287 27.18
AT4G04500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 89.7 199 33.67
pte397890 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-17 89.4 265 27.17
ENSG00000010810 Homo sapiens 1e-17 89.4 344 25.58
OS02G06570 Oryza sativa 1e-17 89.4 261 29.12
pte232920 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-17 88.2 255 23.92
OL13G01090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-17 87.4 241 26.56
PP00134G00420 Physcomitrella patens 1e-17 89.7 241 31.54
pte660780 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-17 89.4 237 27.00
OS03G55210 Oryza sativa 1e-17 89.7 223 32.29
OL12G01280 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-17 87.4 205 30.73
OS02G57080 Oryza sativa 1e-17 89.7 275 30.18
ENSG00000111816 Homo sapiens 1e-17 89.4 284 25.70
CR12G11300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-17 89.7 255 27.84
ATR_00043G00140 Amborella trichopoda 1e-17 89.4 279 28.67
AT3G59700 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 89.4 202 33.17
ATR_00169G00270 Amborella trichopoda 1e-17 89.4 194 27.32
AT3G46930 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 89.0 201 31.34
AT5G59670 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 89.7 268 33.21
pte553560 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-17 89.4 265 26.04
MP07G01470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-17 89.7 262 29.39
CR12G00310 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-17 89.7 204 33.33
WBGene00020289 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-17 89.4 256 29.30
MRCC299_05G03040 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-17 89.4 213 32.39
pte652390 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-17 88.2 263 26.62
OS01G26174 Oryza sativa 2e-17 89.4 202 33.66
phs286330 Phytophtora sojae 2e-17 89.4 286 29.02
OM_03G02640 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-17 89.0 272 25.74
PP00028G00060 Physcomitrella patens 2e-17 89.0 262 24.81
OS08G01270 Oryza sativa 2e-17 89.0 199 29.65
AT3G59750 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 89.4 201 31.34
AT2G31800 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 88.6 226 31.86
WBGene00009160 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-17 88.6 197 30.96
ENSMUSG00000028289 Mus musculus 2e-17 89.4 229 33.62
PI00G33340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-17 89.4 228 32.89
WBGene00009039 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-17 89.0 228 31.58
PP00222G00400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-17 89.4 212 33.96
pte634490 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-17 88.6 213 27.23
OM_11G02520 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-17 89.0 257 28.02
emh136660 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-17 85.9 196 30.61
emh719220 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-17 85.9 196 30.61
DDB_G0283391 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-17 89.4 266 27.82
OS07G34980 Oryza sativa 2e-17 89.0 224 31.70
pte458750 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-17 89.4 216 29.63
AT4G23230 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 88.6 200 34.00
MP04G04330 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-17 89.7 259 28.96
CR16G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-17 89.0 253 29.64
TP06G01240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-17 85.9 196 30.61
AP00G50620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-17 89.0 317 27.13
WBGene00002213 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-17 89.4 352 26.99
AT5G06740 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 89.0 202 29.70
OS03G17550 Oryza sativa 2e-17 87.8 204 31.37
AT2G19190 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 89.0 198 31.31
OS04G56530 Oryza sativa 2e-17 89.4 240 27.08
OM_07G01250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-17 89.0 207 31.88
WBGene00001526 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-17 89.0 196 27.55
OS11G45540 Oryza sativa 2e-17 89.0 200 32.50
ATR_00001G03060 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 88.6 202 31.19
ENSG00000135333 Homo sapiens 2e-17 89.4 229 33.62
OS04G43730 Oryza sativa 2e-17 89.0 201 32.84
MRCC299_14G04000 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-17 85.9 196 32.14
PP00031G01480 Physcomitrella patens 2e-17 89.0 245 28.57
AT4G23180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 89.0 223 32.29
PP00136G00030 Physcomitrella patens 2e-17 89.0 261 27.20
ATR_00022G02200 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 89.0 228 30.26
YPL209C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-17 87.0 202 25.25
phs188340 Phytophtora sojae 2e-17 89.0 194 31.44
AT4G04510 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 88.6 245 29.39
TP01G04020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-17 85.9 210 31.90
AT1G78530 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 87.0 209 29.67
OL11G02300 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-17 85.5 203 31.03
CR09G04760 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-17 89.4 203 33.00
WBGene00017736 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-17 87.8 245 28.57
OS08G10070 Oryza sativa 3e-17 87.0 212 32.08
CV00G35590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-17 85.9 266 28.57
AT5G02800 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 87.0 204 32.84
OS06G43030 Oryza sativa 3e-17 87.4 257 26.46
WBGene00012172 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-17 88.2 235 30.64
ENSG00000197122 Homo sapiens 3e-17 88.2 278 29.14
OS07G35140 Oryza sativa 3e-17 88.6 200 31.50
pte125010 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-17 87.4 205 25.85
MRCC299_12G03790 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-17 89.0 221 30.32
AC00G01300 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-17 87.0 202 34.16
WBGene00016085 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-17 87.4 243 29.22
OS09G19350 Oryza sativa 3e-17 88.2 211 30.33
ATR_00049G02210 Amborella trichopoda 3e-17 88.2 225 32.00
pte376070 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-17 87.8 205 27.32
AT3G46350 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 88.6 192 33.85
ES0131G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-17 89.0 245 29.80
PP00041G01160 Physcomitrella patens 3e-17 88.2 202 34.16
AT4G21410 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 88.2 201 31.84
AT2G02220 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 88.6 196 33.16
CR09G04450 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-17 88.6 247 29.15
ES0066G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-17 88.6 244 30.74
CNC64A_001G06220 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-17 88.6 213 31.46
YAR019C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-17 88.6 242 28.51
CM15G02070 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-17 88.2 198 32.83
AP00G19780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-17 88.2 218 30.73
AT1G63700 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 88.6 319 25.71
CV00G41850 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-17 87.0 260 26.15
SPAC23C11.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-17 88.2 241 26.14
ENSG00000142627 Homo sapiens 4e-17 88.6 224 32.14
ENSMUSG00000006445 Mus musculus 4e-17 88.6 224 31.70
ENSMUSG00000019779 Mus musculus 4e-17 87.8 262 25.95
ENSMUSG00000022607 Mus musculus 4e-17 88.6 258 27.52
AT2G28970 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-17 88.2 208 34.62
OS07G38070 Oryza sativa 4e-17 87.8 204 33.33
OS01G44110 Oryza sativa 4e-17 87.8 201 31.34
ATR_00029G01770 Amborella trichopoda 4e-17 88.2 195 33.33
ATR_00099G01570 Amborella trichopoda 4e-17 88.2 238 32.35
PP00358G00010 Physcomitrella patens 4e-17 87.8 195 32.82
pte77020 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-17 87.8 244 25.00
phs160240 Phytophtora sojae 4e-17 88.2 210 30.95
ATR_00049G02200 Amborella trichopoda 4e-17 87.8 274 30.66
ES0066G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-17 88.2 244 30.74
OM_02G05360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-17 88.2 302 29.80
PP00160G00590 Physcomitrella patens 5e-17 88.2 198 34.34
OS11G01200 Oryza sativa 5e-17 88.2 212 30.66
OS12G41710 Oryza sativa 5e-17 86.3 202 33.17
ENSG00000169398 Homo sapiens 5e-17 88.2 258 27.52
pte630770 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-17 87.4 239 24.69
PTI_15G00930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-17 87.8 211 29.86
OS06G46330 Oryza sativa 5e-17 86.7 202 33.66
AT3G59110 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-17 87.4 205 32.20
pte464200 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-17 86.7 249 26.51
pte783780 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-17 87.4 212 27.83
PP00191G00290 Physcomitrella patens 5e-17 87.8 294 26.87
ES0025G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-17 87.8 288 26.04
phs188380 Phytophtora sojae 5e-17 87.8 271 28.04
OS04G52840 Oryza sativa 5e-17 86.3 202 32.18
PI00G57390 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-17 86.3 273 26.01
AT5G47850 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-17 87.8 214 33.18
OS04G03830 Oryza sativa 6e-17 87.4 198 33.33
PI00G05510 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-17 87.8 229 31.88
ATR_00104G00110 Amborella trichopoda 6e-17 87.4 192 35.94
PP00007G01970 Physcomitrella patens 6e-17 87.4 259 25.10
ENSMUSG00000029245 Mus musculus 6e-17 87.8 228 32.89
DDB_G0281343 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-17 87.4 215 32.56
AT4G08500 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-17 87.4 243 27.57
ENSG00000087586 Homo sapiens 6e-17 86.3 257 27.24
DDB_G0269298 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-17 87.8 214 29.91
OS10G40060 Oryza sativa 6e-17 87.4 200 33.00
AA0004G04280 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-17 84.7 219 32.88
ENSMUSG00000027646 Mus musculus 7e-17 87.0 278 29.14
AT4G27290 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-17 87.4 193 33.16
AT2G28590 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-17 86.3 194 33.51
ccr156320 Chondrus crispus 7e-17 84.7 279 27.60
AT1G07650 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-17 87.4 193 34.20
PP00118G00080 Physcomitrella patens 7e-17 87.4 195 34.36
AT4G38830 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-17 87.0 211 32.23
gsu15170 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-17 87.4 241 26.14
gsu15190 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-17 87.4 241 26.14
pte109500 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-17 85.5 231 28.14
ATR_00085G00930 Amborella trichopoda 8e-17 87.0 237 32.07
PP00175G00540 Physcomitrella patens 8e-17 87.4 204 33.82
phs170820 Phytophtora sojae 8e-17 87.0 291 26.46
ENSG00000074966 Homo sapiens 8e-17 86.7 247 25.91
pte551590 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-17 87.0 243 25.51
VC00G75230 Volvox carteri 8e-17 87.0 216 30.09
AT2G11520 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-17 86.7 211 31.75
AT4G23190 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-17 87.0 199 31.66
ATR_00046G00100 Amborella trichopoda 8e-17 85.1 221 28.05
ENSMUSG00000026235 Mus musculus 8e-17 87.4 228 32.02
OS12G01200 Oryza sativa 8e-17 87.4 212 30.66
OS02G41890 Oryza sativa 8e-17 87.4 195 31.28
ENSG00000044524 Homo sapiens 9e-17 87.4 187 34.76
pte172910 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-17 87.4 245 25.71
OS01G47470 Oryza sativa 9e-17 86.7 288 28.82
DDB_G0269152 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-17 87.0 212 27.83
OS06G07330 Oryza sativa 9e-17 87.0 205 29.27
pte412520 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-17 86.7 237 27.00
AT5G53890 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-17 87.4 198 32.32
ES0163G00370 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-17 87.0 254 28.35
VC00G12140 Volvox carteri 9e-17 86.7 255 29.80
CR08G04070 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-17 87.0 204 33.82
PP00066G01420 Physcomitrella patens 9e-17 87.4 193 29.53
DDB_G0285321 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-16 87.0 203 31.03
ENSMUSG00000028874 Mus musculus 1e-16 86.7 266 28.20
ES0086G00410 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-16 87.4 270 29.63
ENSG00000060140 Homo sapiens 1e-16 85.9 305 25.25
AT4G11530 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 86.7 318 28.30
phs292600 Phytophtora sojae 1e-16 85.1 274 26.64
ENSMUSG00000052504 Mus musculus 1e-16 87.0 187 34.76
pte27330 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 86.3 204 27.45
ccr106800 Chondrus crispus 1e-16 87.0 247 30.77
ENSG00000116106 Homo sapiens 1e-16 87.0 228 32.02
pte461660 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 86.3 242 26.86
MP05G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-16 86.7 207 27.05
OS01G12400 Oryza sativa 1e-16 86.3 227 31.28
pte483520 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 86.3 243 25.51
PP00180G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 85.9 198 28.28
AT1G09000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 86.7 255 28.63
pte675270 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 86.3 239 28.03
ATR_00023G02320 Amborella trichopoda 1e-16 85.9 213 30.05
pte249690 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 86.3 246 24.80
PP00070G01020 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 86.7 201 31.34
AT3G46340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 86.7 193 34.20
phs160580 Phytophtora sojae 1e-16 87.0 224 32.14
AC00G07280 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-16 84.0 249 26.51
CR02G10150 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-16 86.7 216 30.56
WBGene00017472 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-16 86.3 238 24.79
AT3G13530 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 87.0 193 29.02
AT1G51880 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 86.7 273 31.14
FC001G00450 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-16 83.2 204 33.82
ATR_00035G00130 Amborella trichopoda 1e-16 85.1 199 33.67
pte446920 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 85.9 217 26.27
Naga_100029g39 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-16 86.7 259 28.19
gsu108430 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-16 85.9 330 23.64
phs160600 Phytophtora sojae 1e-16 86.7 274 29.20
OS04G15580 Oryza sativa 1e-16 85.9 204 32.84
AA0051G00080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-16 83.6 252 27.78
OS07G35300 Oryza sativa 1e-16 86.3 252 30.16
CV00G77220 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-16 85.9 219 29.68
DDB_G0281557 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-16 86.7 195 30.77
phs67140 Phytophtora sojae 1e-16 87.0 251 27.49
AC00G69470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-16 86.7 224 32.14
PP00568G00020 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 86.3 251 30.68
OS06G37620 Oryza sativa 1e-16 86.3 246 29.67
PP00074G01540 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 85.9 267 28.46
AT5G07280 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 86.7 197 32.49
phs287060 Phytophtora sojae 1e-16 86.7 233 30.04
AA0001G02460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-16 83.2 238 29.83
OS07G35540 Oryza sativa 2e-16 86.3 199 34.17
AT5G62710 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 86.3 212 30.19
OL08G00740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-16 85.1 209 29.67
phs188460 Phytophtora sojae 2e-16 86.3 275 30.18
WBGene00002208 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-16 85.5 244 27.87
ATR_00069G01310 Amborella trichopoda 2e-16 86.3 285 26.32
AT1G16670 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.1 222 30.63
WBGene00000018 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-16 86.7 236 29.66
WBGene00006443 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-16 85.9 176 32.39
pte785360 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 85.9 251 26.29
AT3G01090 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.9 287 24.04
CV00G17830 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-16 84.0 213 30.99
pte731560 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 84.7 222 30.63
WBGene00003916 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-16 86.7 233 26.61
phs188260 Phytophtora sojae 2e-16 85.9 216 31.02
emh688850 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 82.0 196 30.10
ATR_00055G01370 Amborella trichopoda 2e-16 86.3 271 28.41
AT1G67720 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 86.3 195 35.38
ENSMUSG00000027692 Mus musculus 2e-16 86.3 200 29.00
AA0028G00130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-16 85.5 216 31.02
ORCC809_19G00550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-16 84.3 235 28.51
OS10G01560 Oryza sativa 2e-16 85.9 199 31.66
OS07G35290 Oryza sativa 2e-16 85.9 206 31.55
CNC64A_024G01160 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-16 85.5 237 27.85
OS07G35410 Oryza sativa 2e-16 85.9 198 33.33
WBGene00005078 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-16 85.5 272 26.10
OL05G03190 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-16 84.7 205 29.27
MRCC299_13G02650 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-16 86.3 189 32.28
DDB_G0267730 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-16 86.3 245 26.53
OS03G54780 Oryza sativa 2e-16 86.3 269 27.88
OS09G24330 Oryza sativa 2e-16 85.5 238 32.35
pte165670 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 85.1 309 23.30
pte161810 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 85.5 231 28.14
ENSG00000145242 Homo sapiens 2e-16 86.3 228 32.46
OL06G03710 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-16 85.5 277 24.55
CM18G00890 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-16 84.0 199 29.65
AT5G66850 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.9 246 27.64
OS08G13870 Oryza sativa 2e-16 85.9 199 34.67
AT1G66920 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.5 209 31.10
BPRRCC1105_05G04120 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-16 85.5 255 25.10
ENSG00000154310 Homo sapiens 2e-16 86.3 200 29.00
PTI_01G03840 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-16 85.5 253 27.27
AT1G14000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.1 207 27.54
AT1G51860 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.9 273 31.14
WBGene00002212 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-16 85.1 258 27.91
pte697880 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 84.3 222 29.73
ccr77460 Chondrus crispus 2e-16 85.9 205 31.22
ENSG00000133216 Homo sapiens 2e-16 85.9 208 33.17
pte330070 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 84.0 205 28.78
AT3G28040 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.9 199 31.16
OS03G60150 Oryza sativa 2e-16 84.3 202 31.19
AT3G46420 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 85.9 192 33.33
ENSMUSG00000022781 Mus musculus 2e-16 85.1 219 26.94
AT3G09010 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 84.3 217 31.34
phs188420 Phytophtora sojae 2e-16 85.1 193 33.16
OS10G18260 Oryza sativa 2e-16 84.0 193 31.61
OS09G37840 Oryza sativa 2e-16 86.3 203 31.53
AT5G59260 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 85.5 215 32.09
AT4G11900 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 85.9 193 30.57
AT1G51890 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 85.9 282 30.14
AT1G29750 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 85.9 192 34.90
OS08G32600 Oryza sativa 3e-16 85.5 252 26.19
OS10G40100 Oryza sativa 3e-16 85.5 218 30.73
phs376730 Phytophtora sojae 3e-16 85.5 296 26.01
ccr127820 Chondrus crispus 3e-16 84.3 259 29.73
AT2G14440 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 85.5 192 33.33
AT4G23050 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 85.5 202 30.20
ENSG00000104375 Homo sapiens 3e-16 85.1 233 24.89
ATR_00009G01770 Amborella trichopoda 3e-16 85.5 254 27.17
OS04G23620 Oryza sativa 3e-16 85.5 219 32.88
OS09G19229 Oryza sativa 3e-16 85.5 196 31.12
FBgn0036896 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-16 85.5 207 29.47
ENSMUSG00000050697 Mus musculus 3e-16 85.1 219 27.85
pte703070 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 85.5 239 27.20
phs180880 Phytophtora sojae 3e-16 85.1 205 28.78
ENSG00000000938 Homo sapiens 3e-16 85.1 267 28.09
CNC64A_001G06240 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-16 85.5 256 27.73
OS04G47620 Oryza sativa 3e-16 84.7 202 31.68
AT4G21390 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 85.5 200 31.50
ES0876G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-16 85.1 191 31.94
ATR_00079G01260 Amborella trichopoda 3e-16 83.6 198 31.31
CR17G07160 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-16 85.9 251 29.08
CV00G75740 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-16 82.8 256 28.52
ENSG00000180370 Homo sapiens 3e-16 84.7 219 26.94
WBGene00016038 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-16 84.3 238 24.79
RCC4223.13g02780 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-16 84.0 273 25.64
CR10G09680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-16 85.5 217 30.41
OS07G35330 Oryza sativa 3e-16 85.1 199 31.66
OT_13G01900 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-16 85.1 252 27.78
PI00G63430 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-16 84.7 248 26.61
OS09G37834 Oryza sativa 3e-16 85.5 193 34.20
PP00031G01560 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 84.3 227 29.96
pte265700 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 83.2 260 26.15
CNC64A_012G03800 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-16 82.4 211 28.91
ATR_00213G00100 Amborella trichopoda 4e-16 83.2 198 31.31
pte462780 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 84.7 245 28.16
Naga_100298g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-16 85.1 248 27.42
VC00G109680 Volvox carteri 4e-16 84.7 290 27.59
RCC4223.06g02080 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-16 84.7 248 26.61
AT3G45420 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-16 85.1 199 30.15
ccr114400 Chondrus crispus 4e-16 82.4 284 27.11
OS01G38840 Oryza sativa 4e-16 82.8 182 30.77
AT4G23280 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-16 85.1 216 31.02
OS01G12410 Oryza sativa 4e-16 85.1 227 31.28
PP00003G02250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 85.1 291 25.77
ATR_00089G00160 Amborella trichopoda 4e-16 85.1 210 33.33
OS11G44690 Oryza sativa 4e-16 84.3 270 29.26
ATR_00029G01480 Amborella trichopoda 4e-16 84.7 200 32.50
AT3G07980 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-16 85.5 240 27.92
AT2G37050 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-16 85.1 205 32.20
PP00097G00540 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 84.7 275 29.45
ENSG00000281877 Homo sapiens 4e-16 85.1 254 30.31
ENSG00000117676 Homo sapiens 4e-16 85.1 254 30.31
ccr133280 Chondrus crispus 4e-16 82.4 248 29.03
ENSG00000196411 Homo sapiens 4e-16 85.1 208 34.13
pte685940 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 84.3 239 23.43
ENSMUSG00000003644 Mus musculus 4e-16 84.7 241 30.71
pte176570 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 84.3 249 25.30
VC00G88450 Volvox carteri 4e-16 85.5 255 28.24
pte674890 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 84.3 259 23.94
PP00262G00260 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 85.1 248 28.23
pte681000 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 84.3 260 26.15
ENSMUSG00000096283 Mus musculus 4e-16 82.4 156 31.41
AC00G22540 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-16 82.4 195 32.31
AT1G61610 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-16 85.1 199 32.16
AP00G30060 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-16 84.7 286 30.42
OS02G13965 Oryza sativa 5e-16 85.1 191 34.03
ENSMUSG00000027579 Mus musculus 5e-16 84.3 275 27.27
AT4G23310 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-16 84.7 251 30.68
AT2G14510 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-16 85.1 192 33.33
ATR_00012G02770 Amborella trichopoda 5e-16 84.7 205 32.20
OS04G54120 Oryza sativa 5e-16 84.7 204 32.35
pte642680 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-16 84.3 203 24.63
OS05G25540 Oryza sativa 5e-16 84.0 242 29.75
ATR_00029G03980 Amborella trichopoda 5e-16 83.2 237 30.38
BPRRCC1105_10G00090 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-16 84.7 270 25.93
ORCC809_20G03000 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-16 84.7 341 26.98
OS03G61060 Oryza sativa 5e-16 84.0 195 30.26
AT3G16030 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-16 84.7 193 33.16
phs08970 Phytophtora sojae 5e-16 84.3 249 26.91
OS02G06930 Oryza sativa 5e-16 83.6 221 31.22
ENSG00000146904 Homo sapiens 5e-16 84.7 257 28.40
AT2G41970 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-16 83.2 207 30.43
OM_05G03830 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-16 84.3 255 25.10
CNC64A_012G02080 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-16 82.0 259 27.03
OS04G54010 Oryza sativa 6e-16 84.3 204 31.86
AT4G18250 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-16 84.7 195 31.28
OS09G37780 Oryza sativa 6e-16 84.7 200 33.50
pte146750 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-16 82.8 154 26.62
DDB_G0277145 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-16 84.3 201 30.35
ATR_01480G00010 Amborella trichopoda 6e-16 82.8 198 31.31
OS07G35310 Oryza sativa 6e-16 84.3 250 31.20
pte145710 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-16 83.6 228 27.63
ENSMUSG00000095190 Mus musculus 6e-16 82.0 156 31.41
ENSMUSG00000095363 Mus musculus 6e-16 82.0 156 31.41
ENSMUSG00000094682 Mus musculus 6e-16 82.0 156 31.41
ATR_00049G00620 Amborella trichopoda 6e-16 84.7 255 31.76
pte753780 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-16 84.0 194 28.87
OS02G48080 Oryza sativa 6e-16 83.6 211 30.33
AP00G18290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-16 84.3 206 33.01
OT_08G00830 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-16 83.2 188 30.32
ENSMUSG00000029710 Mus musculus 7e-16 84.7 208 34.13
ENSMUSG00000021918 Mus musculus 7e-16 84.3 247 27.94
WBGene00020142 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-16 84.3 219 28.31
AT5G01850 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-16 82.4 205 33.66
MRCC299_04G04680 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-16 82.8 193 31.61
CNC64A_024G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-16 82.4 241 25.31
OS12G05120 Oryza sativa 7e-16 84.3 197 33.50
pte522340 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-16 84.0 243 24.69
OS12G10740 Oryza sativa 7e-16 84.3 203 33.50
OL20G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-16 81.3 199 29.65
OS09G39620 Oryza sativa 7e-16 84.3 264 29.92
DDB_G0279343 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-16 82.8 260 24.23
ATR_00009G04030 Amborella trichopoda 7e-16 82.8 246 30.08
OS04G58250 Oryza sativa 7e-16 82.8 216 31.94
CV00G64450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-16 82.4 203 32.02
ATR_00022G02140 Amborella trichopoda 8e-16 84.3 188 32.45
MP12G02210 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-16 84.0 204 32.35
phs76150 Phytophtora sojae 8e-16 84.0 249 26.91
OS01G57480 Oryza sativa 8e-16 84.3 200 33.00
OM_08G03320 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-16 84.0 240 25.00
PP00171G00190 Physcomitrella patens 8e-16 84.0 231 27.27
WBGene00012011 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-16 83.6 195 27.69
AP00G47470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-16 83.6 216 29.17
phs75370 Phytophtora sojae 8e-16 84.3 194 31.44
phs103780 Phytophtora sojae 8e-16 84.0 269 27.14
AT3G06030 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-16 84.0 258 26.36
AT5G35580 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-16 83.6 206 32.04
pte321580 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-16 82.0 244 26.23
ATR_00085G00960 Amborella trichopoda 9e-16 84.0 200 32.50
ENSG00000077782 Homo sapiens 9e-16 84.0 358 25.70
ES0025G00740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-16 84.0 434 21.89
AT1G51830 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-16 84.0 191 31.94
PI00G21580 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-16 84.3 248 29.03
WBGene00013475 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-16 83.6 194 26.80
ATR_00085G00690 Amborella trichopoda 9e-16 83.6 268 29.10
gsu91270 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-16 83.2 239 25.94
ATR_00055G00010 Amborella trichopoda 9e-16 84.0 208 30.77
AC00G23720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-16 81.3 282 25.53
VC00G46230 Volvox carteri 1e-15 84.3 216 28.24
pte192280 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 82.8 249 24.50
OS09G30454 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.2 202 33.17
ORCC809_13G01230 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-15 80.9 211 29.86
phs376670 Phytophtora sojae 1e-15 83.6 278 25.90
OS03G15570 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.6 241 27.39
ES0028G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-15 82.8 252 27.78
OS03G61310 Oryza sativa 1e-15 84.0 198 31.82
OS05G42210 Oryza sativa 1e-15 84.0 199 31.66
ATR_00029G02860 Amborella trichopoda 1e-15 83.6 215 30.70
ATR_00067G00460 Amborella trichopoda 1e-15 82.8 235 29.79
OS05G41370 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.6 204 32.35
WBGene00015650 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-15 83.6 198 28.28
ENSMUSG00000031565 Mus musculus 1e-15 84.0 358 25.70
BPRRCC1105_08G04680 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-15 84.0 212 30.19
ATR_00085G00920 Amborella trichopoda 1e-15 83.6 193 34.20
CV00G77790 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-15 82.8 262 27.48
OS11G34624 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.6 207 31.88
ENSMUSG00000101436 Mus musculus 1e-15 81.3 156 31.41
OL11G00890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-15 80.9 201 31.34
OM_15G02280 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-15 84.0 242 26.86
PP00098G00510 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 83.6 195 25.64
pte703430 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 82.8 239 27.20
CNC64A_004G03510 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-15 83.6 198 30.81
ATR_00009G01940 Amborella trichopoda 1e-15 83.6 198 31.82
AT3G45860 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 83.6 209 31.10
AA0012G01360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-15 80.9 259 27.03
OS01G52050 Oryza sativa 1e-15 84.0 196 31.12
CR13G01300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-15 84.0 203 32.02
OS09G39650 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.2 199 30.65
OT_16G00630 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-15 83.6 193 28.50
OS02G05960 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.6 203 29.56
WBGene00012207 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-15 82.0 219 28.31
RCC4223.02g11050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-15 84.0 242 27.69
pte663920 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 83.6 245 26.94
ENSG00000114904 Homo sapiens 1e-15 83.6 247 27.94
CNC64A_010G00110 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-15 83.6 312 28.85
AT4G23130 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 83.2 192 31.77
OS04G29770 Oryza sativa 1e-15 82.4 199 32.66
CNC64A_023G00240 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-15 80.9 209 29.67
OS03G16260 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.2 221 30.32
CM15G01730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-15 83.6 261 26.44
MRCC299_06G00740 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-15 80.9 245 27.35
CR09G09360 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-15 84.0 265 27.92
CR16G00220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-15 83.6 215 31.16
ENSMUSG00000095683 Mus musculus 1e-15 81.3 153 30.72
ENSMUSG00000095976 Mus musculus 1e-15 81.3 153 30.72
OS10G37480 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.2 259 25.10
AT4G23270 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 83.2 217 30.41
PP00145G00750 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 83.6 195 33.85
AT1G69220 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 83.6 273 27.47
OS07G35580 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.2 212 31.13
FBgn0261456 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-15 83.2 241 25.73
OS09G39640 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.2 242 30.58
ORCC809_08G00730 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-15 82.4 189 31.22
pte655010 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 82.8 242 26.03
OS01G65650 Oryza sativa 1e-15 83.6 193 32.12
DDB_G0289277 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-15 82.8 243 27.98
AT4G23260 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 83.2 200 31.50
AT2G45910 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 83.2 260 29.62
AT4G04960 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 83.2 276 27.17
pte702990 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 80.1 194 27.84
MP10G01240 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-15 83.6 227 28.63
AT3G21340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 83.2 198 32.32
AT3G08870 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 83.2 205 31.71
AC00G29100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-15 80.1 208 28.37
PP00049G00060 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 82.8 192 34.90
MRCC299_13G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-15 83.6 262 27.86
MRCC299_03G04620 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-15 82.4 241 26.56
VC00G19550 Volvox carteri 2e-15 81.3 281 25.62
OL09G00830 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-15 82.8 205 27.80
AT1G51820 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 83.2 191 32.98
PP00227G00610 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 83.2 305 27.54
AT2G28960 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 83.2 221 31.22
OT_13G01150 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-15 82.8 241 25.73
OS09G18230 Oryza sativa 2e-15 83.2 202 31.68
CV00G80600 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-15 83.2 259 27.80
AT1G66930 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 82.8 299 25.75
PP00124G00050 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 83.2 240 27.92
OS01G60060 Oryza sativa 2e-15 83.2 210 31.43
AC00G33030 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-15 80.1 183 27.32
OS09G27150 Oryza sativa 2e-15 82.0 296 28.38
CR07G07220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-15 83.2 211 28.91
PP00133G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 82.4 199 31.16
OS11G38850 Oryza sativa 2e-15 82.8 212 30.66
PI00G21670 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-15 83.2 242 27.27
VC00G140790 Volvox carteri 2e-15 83.2 255 28.24
PP00225G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 83.2 169 34.32
pte596760 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 82.8 263 25.48
FBgn0011829 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-15 83.2 326 26.69
ES0186G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-15 83.2 268 31.34
ATR_00001G03300 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 82.8 214 31.78
CV00G05640 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-15 80.9 219 31.51
OT_11G00900 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-15 82.8 263 27.00
phs330680 Phytophtora sojae 2e-15 82.8 268 27.24
ORCC809_06G03530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-15 82.4 269 25.28
ATR_00023G00230 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 82.8 275 28.36
ENSMUSG00000079005 Mus musculus 2e-15 82.8 190 28.95
pte277120 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 82.4 197 29.44
emh554890 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 82.4 220 29.55
AT1G11340 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 82.8 199 30.15
ENSMUSG00000061525 Mus musculus 2e-15 82.4 240 27.08
ATR_00182G00110 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 82.8 163 33.13
OS01G49580 Oryza sativa 2e-15 82.8 209 32.54
pte80280 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 80.1 239 24.27
OM_11G00930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-15 82.8 203 31.03
ES0115G00190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-15 81.6 270 26.30
ENSMUSG00000053414 Mus musculus 2e-15 82.8 247 25.91
OS03G35600 Oryza sativa 2e-15 82.8 199 31.16
emh590590 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 82.0 285 25.26
OS11G40430 Oryza sativa 2e-15 82.0 212 29.72
PP00136G00580 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 82.0 189 31.75
PP00031G01460 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 82.8 258 28.68
OT_06G03770 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-15 82.0 268 24.63
OS09G17970 Oryza sativa 2e-15 82.0 202 31.19
ATR_00022G02220 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 82.8 188 31.91
MP11G02660 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-15 82.0 233 27.04
OS05G06990 Oryza sativa 2e-15 82.8 229 31.44
AT1G66880 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 82.8 189 32.28
AT3G46400 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 82.8 201 31.84
pte380460 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 82.0 199 30.15
ATR_00079G00630 Amborella trichopoda 3e-15 82.4 217 28.57
ENSMUSG00000005533 Mus musculus 3e-15 82.8 282 29.43
pte562600 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 82.4 236 29.24
AT2G43690 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 82.4 195 31.28
OS08G13420 Oryza sativa 3e-15 82.4 199 34.67
OM_18G00900 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-15 82.4 253 28.46
AT1G66980 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 82.8 215 29.77
PTI_07G04350 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-15 80.5 337 21.66
ENSMUSG00000005958 Mus musculus 3e-15 82.4 209 33.01
OS03G21230 Oryza sativa 3e-15 82.4 229 32.75
OS01G49614 Oryza sativa 3e-15 82.4 209 32.54
CR06G08220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-15 82.8 216 30.09
BPRRCC1105_14G01590 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-15 82.4 282 24.82
ATR_00009G00230 Amborella trichopoda 3e-15 82.8 296 27.36
ATR_00085G00940 Amborella trichopoda 3e-15 82.0 200 32.00
OS03G15770 Oryza sativa 3e-15 81.3 192 31.77
ccr27140 Chondrus crispus 3e-15 79.3 196 28.57
OS02G19530 Oryza sativa 3e-15 82.0 218 27.98
OS07G35340 Oryza sativa 3e-15 82.0 192 32.81
AT1G70530 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 82.0 200 31.50
pte44330 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 82.4 274 26.64
ENSG00000140443 Homo sapiens 3e-15 82.4 290 29.31
AT2G20300 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 82.0 191 30.89
OS01G02360 Oryza sativa 3e-15 82.0 229 27.95
OS05G38770 Oryza sativa 3e-15 81.3 192 32.29
AT1G70110 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 82.0 204 31.86
OS11G44660 Oryza sativa 3e-15 81.6 213 30.99
OS06G30130 Oryza sativa 3e-15 81.3 219 31.96
AT2G25220 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 81.3 202 32.18
AT4G23240 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 80.5 267 28.84
ATR_00056G01760 Amborella trichopoda 3e-15 81.6 199 31.66
pte363540 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-15 80.5 159 30.82
OS04G53994 Oryza sativa 4e-15 82.0 193 32.64
PP00364G00070 Physcomitrella patens 4e-15 82.0 235 28.51
AT1G51850 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 82.0 191 31.94
AT2G17220 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 81.3 209 31.10
OS11G47240 Oryza sativa 4e-15 82.4 202 29.21
gsu132360 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-15 81.3 242 27.27
ENSMUSG00000007411 Mus musculus 4e-15 82.0 190 28.42
gsu139570 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-15 81.3 269 23.79
AT1G79620 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 82.0 219 32.88
OS02G05940 Oryza sativa 4e-15 82.0 203 30.05
ENSG00000116141 Homo sapiens 4e-15 82.0 226 27.43
emh639040 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-15 82.0 262 26.34
DDB_G0288251 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-15 82.4 285 27.02
pte645140 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-15 80.5 191 26.70
AT1G75640 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 82.0 205 33.17
WBGene00004962 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-15 81.6 201 30.35
RCC4223.02g11170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-15 82.0 253 28.06
ATR_00002G02790 Amborella trichopoda 4e-15 81.6 204 30.39
FC006G05420 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-15 81.6 210 28.57
AT4G23160 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 82.0 200 33.00
WBGene00006941 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-15 82.4 218 28.90
ATR_00010G00600 Amborella trichopoda 4e-15 81.3 231 28.14
AT1G18390 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 81.6 190 32.11
AT5G11020 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 80.9 201 31.84
OS01G57560 Oryza sativa 4e-15 81.6 189 32.80
ATR_00010G03550 Amborella trichopoda 4e-15 79.3 193 32.12
AT4G36180 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 82.0 165 32.12
phs292620 Phytophtora sojae 5e-15 81.6 272 26.84
WBGene00002204 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-15 81.3 194 27.32
AT4G31100 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 81.6 202 30.20
pte128440 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-15 79.7 237 26.58
PP00382G00190 Physcomitrella patens 5e-15 81.6 251 25.50
CR10G10060 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-15 81.6 255 27.06
CV00G23590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-15 80.1 194 27.84
pte770510 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-15 81.3 265 25.66
pte623580 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-15 81.3 253 23.72
ENSMUSG00000030397 Mus musculus 5e-15 81.6 193 28.50
ATR_00026G00320 Amborella trichopoda 5e-15 80.9 194 32.47
emh311840 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-15 81.3 255 27.45
pte197650 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-15 81.3 191 26.18
OS02G42620 Oryza sativa 5e-15 80.1 192 31.77
phs376630 Phytophtora sojae 5e-15 80.1 212 28.30
DDB_G0292304 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-15 81.6 192 28.12
ATR_00071G00070 Amborella trichopoda 5e-15 81.3 242 24.38
ATR_00156G00230 Amborella trichopoda 5e-15 81.6 207 29.47
ENSG00000070886 Homo sapiens 5e-15 81.6 229 30.57
YOR231W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-15 81.3 181 29.28
VC00G100960 Volvox carteri 5e-15 81.6 274 26.28
AT5G45780 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 81.3 194 32.99
OS12G42060 Oryza sativa 5e-15 80.9 213 33.33
phs103760 Phytophtora sojae 5e-15 80.9 199 31.16
AT4G23300 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 81.3 192 31.25
ENSG00000007047 Homo sapiens 5e-15 81.6 193 28.50
OS05G20150 Oryza sativa 5e-15 81.6 210 31.43
PP00027G00070 Physcomitrella patens 5e-15 81.6 199 33.67
AT1G51800 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-15 81.6 197 32.49
OS10G41220 Oryza sativa 6e-15 81.6 203 32.02
emh565160 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-15 80.9 255 27.45
OS04G12580 Oryza sativa 6e-15 81.6 195 31.28
Naga_100003g104 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-15 81.3 192 31.25
ENSMUSG00000029859 Mus musculus 6e-15 81.6 257 29.96
AT5G38210 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 81.3 264 28.79
CV00G52060 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-15 81.6 249 26.51
ENSG00000072518 Homo sapiens 6e-15 81.3 226 26.99
FBgn0028484 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-15 81.6 201 30.35
phs291440 Phytophtora sojae 6e-15 81.3 278 26.62
phs105260 Phytophtora sojae 6e-15 81.6 165 35.15
AT4G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 80.9 243 26.75
OS07G04000 Oryza sativa 6e-15 81.3 196 31.63
OS01G02750 Oryza sativa 6e-15 80.5 220 30.91
OS12G44090 Oryza sativa 6e-15 81.3 248 27.82
pte516400 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-15 79.3 260 23.08
AT5G35380 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 81.3 204 30.39
YDR477W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-15 81.3 238 27.73
phs188360 Phytophtora sojae 6e-15 81.3 202 30.69
OS11G10100 Oryza sativa 6e-15 81.3 239 25.10
TP08G04570 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-15 79.0 258 28.68
pte513540 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-15 80.9 250 27.60
OS01G02560 Oryza sativa 6e-15 81.3 215 29.77
AT1G56140 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-15 81.6 191 32.98
pte125640 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-15 80.5 256 26.95
PP00188G00010 Physcomitrella patens 7e-15 81.3 254 27.56
phs377130 Phytophtora sojae 7e-15 80.1 255 27.06
DDB_G0279417 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-15 81.6 272 29.04
ATR_00012G02840 Amborella trichopoda 7e-15 81.3 211 30.33
phs67060 Phytophtora sojae 7e-15 81.3 271 26.57
pte119570 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-15 80.1 255 27.06
CR12G06850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-15 81.3 272 26.47
Naga_100031g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-15 79.7 268 25.75
OS07G35004 Oryza sativa 7e-15 81.3 199 31.16
OS02G12670 Oryza sativa 7e-15 81.3 243 28.81
gsu24740 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-15 81.3 232 29.31
ENSMUSG00000028661 Mus musculus 7e-15 81.3 240 30.83
OS03G55560 Oryza sativa 7e-15 81.3 270 25.56
pte586940 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-15 80.9 168 27.38
Naga_100122g5 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-15 79.3 265 25.66
ENSG00000105146 Homo sapiens 7e-15 79.0 244 26.23
pte774080 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-15 79.3 231 27.27
pte607020 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-15 80.5 272 27.21
OS07G35380 Oryza sativa 7e-15 80.9 197 34.01
ENSG00000165025 Homo sapiens 7e-15 80.9 250 28.80
ATR_00066G01430 Amborella trichopoda 7e-15 80.5 286 28.32
ccr125220 Chondrus crispus 7e-15 80.5 286 28.32
OS09G21510 Oryza sativa 8e-15 81.3 255 25.49
pte215110 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-15 80.9 238 28.99
ATR_00030G00520 Amborella trichopoda 8e-15 80.9 193 30.05
ATR_00014G01240 Amborella trichopoda 8e-15 78.6 203 29.56
OS07G03920 Oryza sativa 8e-15 81.3 205 29.76
OM_10G00800 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-15 80.9 218 28.44
AT5G48740 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-15 81.3 196 31.63
ES0005G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-15 79.0 175 27.43
AP00G03830 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-15 80.5 263 24.71
WBGene00000186 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-15 81.3 257 28.40
ATR_00068G01290 Amborella trichopoda 8e-15 80.9 203 29.56
pte491430 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-15 80.1 202 33.17
phs188280 Phytophtora sojae 8e-15 80.5 216 29.17
AT5G60280 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-15 80.9 200 31.00
CV00G05620 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-15 80.9 208 31.73
phs128330 Phytophtora sojae 8e-15 79.7 284 26.41
gsu143210 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-15 80.5 256 26.56
OT_14G03130 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-15 80.9 296 26.69
TP01G01560 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-15 80.5 210 28.57
OS09G19140 Oryza sativa 8e-15 80.9 203 29.56
emh510240 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-15 77.8 200 29.00
gsu72870 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-15 80.5 260 26.15
DDB_G0284859 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-15 80.5 180 24.44
DDB_G0286359 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-15 80.5 203 25.62
PI00G52240 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-15 80.5 259 24.32
phs188320 Phytophtora sojae 9e-15 80.5 193 30.05
ENSMUSG00000033191 Mus musculus 9e-15 81.3 247 29.15
AT1G51810 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-15 80.9 192 32.81
ATR_00101G00730 Amborella trichopoda 9e-15 80.5 267 25.09
RCC4223.08g01080 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-15 80.5 259 24.32
OS01G02810 Oryza sativa 9e-15 80.5 235 30.64
AT5G60900 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-15 80.9 240 28.75
OS09G18159 Oryza sativa 9e-15 80.5 204 30.39
YDR507C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-15 80.9 279 24.73
emh432560 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-15 78.2 202 32.18
AA0026G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-14 77.8 227 25.11
ES0008G00320 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-14 80.5 245 27.35
AC00G48520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-14 77.8 245 25.71
OS09G37880 Oryza sativa 1e-14 80.9 199 30.15
CR09G10900 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-14 80.9 247 28.74
ATR_00056G01740 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 79.0 193 30.57
SPBC409.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-14 80.5 252 26.98
CV00G31910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-14 80.5 260 29.23
SPBC1604.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-14 80.5 236 28.39
CR05G03340 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-14 80.9 235 27.23
FBgn0267698 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-14 80.5 194 27.84
AT5G05160 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 80.5 259 27.03
OS01G02400 Oryza sativa 1e-14 80.5 214 28.97
CR10G08690 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-14 79.3 227 28.19
pte314470 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 78.6 254 27.17
ENSMUSG00000024969 Mus musculus 1e-14 80.5 190 28.95
OS03G55620 Oryza sativa 1e-14 78.2 218 26.15
AT2G24130 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 80.5 209 32.54
ES0094G00370 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-14 80.5 215 26.51
ATR_00213G00090 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 79.0 198 30.81
AT1G52310 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 80.1 271 29.15
ATR_00019G01040 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 79.7 211 27.49
ES0019G00930 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-14 80.9 206 27.67
gsu104070 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-14 80.1 196 27.55
pte739290 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 80.1 268 25.37
MP15G01060 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-14 80.5 189 30.69
BPRRCC1105_03G03140 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-14 80.1 198 29.29
AT4G28350 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 80.1 280 29.29
OS10G34220 Oryza sativa 1e-14 77.8 160 33.12
PP00351G00180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 80.5 281 27.05
OS01G02600 Oryza sativa 1e-14 80.1 214 29.91
ATR_00044G01840 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 80.5 202 30.20
WBGene00006868 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-14 80.5 191 30.89
ENSMUSG00000041245 Mus musculus 1e-14 80.9 225 29.78

Amborella trichopoda (91 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (175 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (14 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (6 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (8 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (9 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (37 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (28 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (15 genes)
Chondrus crispus (12 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (16 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (7 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (31 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (14 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (25 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (13 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (4 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (18 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (0 genes)
Homo sapiens (48 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (12 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (13 genes)
Mus musculus (62 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (6 genes)
Oryza sativa (189 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (12 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (16 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (10 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (14 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (111 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (4 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (73 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (105 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (12 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (13 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (5 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (5 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (4 genes)
Volvox carteri (13 genes)