Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
emh723040

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
emh723040 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-157 440 217 100.00
AA0041G00340 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-90 270 175 72.57
MRCC299_10G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-76 233 181 65.19
MRCC299_02G04200 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-75 231 178 64.61
MP16G00120 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-71 223 180 66.11
BPRRCC1105_15G00310 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-68 216 196 57.65
emh563660 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-68 213 183 62.30
emh286580 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-68 213 183 62.30
OT_20G00270 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-67 211 176 60.23
OM_19G00350 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-64 204 181 57.46
emh538920 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-64 204 175 60.00
emh209560 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-64 202 175 59.43
FC005G05020 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-63 201 186 54.84
emh243020 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-59 193 172 58.72
emh444510 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-57 192 173 58.38
AA0003G00040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-57 184 171 52.05
AA0005G01800 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-55 188 212 48.11
AA0079G00050 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-47 159 158 51.27
FC003G08630 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-45 154 189 45.50
PP00212G00250 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 115 183 38.80
PP00152G00630 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 115 183 39.89
CV00G87550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-29 112 185 37.84
CNC64A_007G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-29 111 170 40.00
PI00G49730 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-28 111 183 36.07
MP13G02250 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-28 117 181 41.44
RCC4223.18g01270 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-28 110 183 36.61
emh526820 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-28 115 196 35.71
AA0001G04980 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-28 109 153 41.18
PP00222G00290 Physcomitrella patens 3e-28 112 183 39.89
MRCC299_08G02720 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-28 115 183 38.25
HE0000G33990 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-27 110 185 37.84
Naga_100388g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-27 108 200 37.50
VC00G104400 Volvox carteri 6e-27 112 180 38.89
OS06G04000 Oryza sativa 1e-26 106 182 37.91
AT1G01940 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-26 105 183 38.25
VC00G107180 Volvox carteri 1e-26 105 162 41.98
HE0000G39880 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-26 105 180 40.00
RCC4223.01g03100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-26 110 198 38.38
AC00G53170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-26 104 183 37.70
PP00150G00160 Physcomitrella patens 5e-26 104 183 36.07
CV00G85510 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-26 110 180 40.56
FC004G07250 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-26 109 198 36.36
CR02G08530 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-26 103 183 36.61
AP00G20540 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-26 108 162 41.98
OL01G05530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-25 108 188 36.17
CNC64A_015G00460 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-25 102 172 37.79
CR10G07870 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-25 108 187 39.04
phs202710 Phytophtora sojae 3e-25 107 206 36.41
PI00G25190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-25 107 182 39.01
OT_01G05470 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-25 107 184 35.87
FBgn0035141 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-25 102 176 36.93
Naga_100011g92 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-25 106 176 38.07
ORCC809_01G01260 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-24 106 185 35.68
Naga_100066g19 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-24 106 193 35.23
AA0003G04640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-24 100 176 37.50
AP00G01450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-24 105 168 40.48
AA0009G01220 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-24 105 187 37.43
ES0037G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-24 104 202 35.15
AC00G58460 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-24 104 179 39.66
PI00G24870 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-24 104 176 39.20
phs63200 Phytophtora sojae 5e-24 99.0 177 36.16
CNC64A_028G00210 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-24 103 197 37.06
OM_01G01370 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-24 103 177 36.16
CR10G08540 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-24 103 189 38.10
CR12G05780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-24 98.2 171 38.01
PP00033G00340 Physcomitrella patens 9e-24 103 181 36.46
PTI_16G01370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-23 103 181 38.12
OS08G44330 Oryza sativa 1e-23 103 176 39.20
RCC4223.01g12670 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-23 102 180 38.89
ATR_00040G01700 Amborella trichopoda 2e-23 102 176 38.64
FC023G00580 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-23 97.8 178 37.08
ES0324G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-23 102 181 38.12
PP00012G02040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-23 96.7 175 36.00
PTI_02G02130 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-23 97.1 179 37.99
MRCC299_11G05010 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-23 95.9 183 35.52
Naga_100027g52 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-23 95.9 183 34.97
PP00131G00150 Physcomitrella patens 8e-23 100 176 38.07
MRCC299_16G01970 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-23 100 169 38.46
AP00G01850 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-23 101 176 38.64
pte349520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 99.8 180 36.11
gsu31490 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-22 99.8 203 33.00
MP02G00420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-22 99.8 200 33.50
ES0003G01450 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-22 94.4 183 36.07
VC00G100580 Volvox carteri 3e-22 94.0 171 36.26
OL03G00430 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-22 98.6 182 37.91
CNC64A_029G00010 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-22 93.6 174 40.23
MRCC299_02G01270 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-22 94.4 179 33.52
pte393410 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-22 98.6 180 35.56
AT3G44600 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-22 98.2 176 37.50
MP08G01120 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-22 93.2 180 35.00
ATR_00069G02210 Amborella trichopoda 1e-21 92.4 161 37.27
ORCC809_06G04480 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-21 92.8 174 35.06
TP03G01580 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-21 97.1 189 32.28
DDB_G0269054 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-21 97.1 188 37.23
OM_09G00480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-21 97.1 186 36.56
DDB_G0284323 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-21 95.9 186 35.48
OT_12G01000 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-21 91.3 195 36.92
DDB_G0269216 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-21 90.1 175 36.00
SPAC57A10.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-21 90.1 173 36.99
WBGene00000886 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-21 90.1 180 33.33
ORCC809_14G02680 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-20 89.7 182 33.52
emh331600 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-20 90.5 182 35.71
AA0006G03120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-20 94.4 187 34.76
BPRRCC1105_15G01460 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-20 94.4 194 35.05
OM_09G03510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-20 89.7 182 34.62
OS03G10400 Oryza sativa 2e-20 93.2 181 34.81
MP01G09470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-20 89.7 171 36.84
AC00G26090 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-20 93.6 176 37.50
ORCC809_03G02610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-20 93.6 182 35.71
OT_03G03380 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-20 89.4 171 34.50
OL03G03310 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-20 89.4 174 35.06
gsu139150 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-20 91.3 173 35.26
ATR_00086G00260 Amborella trichopoda 4e-20 92.8 181 33.70
AT5G67530 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-20 92.8 176 32.95
ATR_00040G01000 Amborella trichopoda 5e-20 88.2 175 33.71
gsu00340 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-20 90.5 168 36.31
gsu24860 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-20 90.5 168 36.31
WBGene00000888 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-20 87.8 170 35.88
SPAC21E11.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-20 91.7 184 36.96
PTI_01G10190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-20 87.0 156 41.03
PTI_08G02180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-19 91.3 191 31.94
FC024G00760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-19 87.0 163 40.49
ENSG00000100023 Homo sapiens 1e-19 90.9 194 32.99
BPRRCC1105_01G05810 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-19 89.7 172 41.28
TP06G06790 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-19 90.1 177 34.46
OT_03G00480 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-19 91.3 182 34.62
AT2G36130 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 86.7 175 33.71
OT_10G03440 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-19 87.8 178 38.20
AP00G22970 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-19 87.4 171 39.77
MRCC299_08G04040 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-19 88.6 175 39.43
TP01G05630 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-19 85.9 178 34.83
Naga_100571g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-19 87.4 186 36.56
DDB_G0291734 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-19 85.9 184 33.15
ATR_00001G05830 Amborella trichopoda 4e-19 87.8 187 39.04
CR12G01390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-19 86.3 173 37.57
PI00G64080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-19 86.7 171 40.35
FBgn0033527 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-19 85.1 182 34.62
ORCC809_12G01610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-19 85.1 170 36.47
ENSMUSG00000022771 Mus musculus 8e-19 88.6 194 32.99
MP01G04170 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-19 86.3 174 40.80
PI00G30210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-19 85.9 170 38.82
ENSMUSG00000021713 Mus musculus 1e-18 89.0 186 36.02
ENSG00000171960 Homo sapiens 1e-18 84.7 177 35.03
ENSMUSG00000033036 Mus musculus 1e-18 84.7 177 35.03
RCC4223.03g07410 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-18 85.5 170 38.24
FBgn0035027 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-18 89.0 182 34.07
RCC4223.03g10060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-18 84.3 200 34.00
TP17G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-18 84.3 161 40.99
phs175880 Phytophtora sojae 1e-18 84.3 191 34.03
AA0013G00500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-18 84.0 157 37.58
OL14G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-18 84.0 180 31.67
WBGene00000882 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-18 84.3 170 37.65
ccr29380 Chondrus crispus 2e-18 84.3 182 34.07
emh631080 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-18 85.5 151 39.07
gsu133620 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-18 85.1 177 33.90
WBGene00000880 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-18 87.4 196 33.16
FBgn0034109 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-18 87.0 191 28.80
OT_15G02580 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-18 83.2 182 31.87
ES0128G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-18 83.2 177 31.64
PTI_22G00760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-18 83.6 187 33.16
phs360140 Phytophtora sojae 4e-18 87.0 170 36.47
FBgn0033089 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-18 83.2 179 34.64
emh605230 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-18 82.8 171 32.16
emh28670 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-18 82.8 171 32.16
FBgn0004432 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-18 83.6 172 38.37
AA0004G04100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-18 82.0 172 34.30
OL12G01110 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-18 82.0 170 36.47
OL10G03460 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-18 83.2 208 34.62
AT4G34870 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-18 82.0 168 39.29
HE0000G10950 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-17 82.4 172 37.79
CM18G02720 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-17 83.2 175 39.43
RCC4223.06g01150 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-17 83.2 171 39.18
CV00G49750 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-17 81.6 173 31.79
phs230850 Phytophtora sojae 1e-17 82.0 182 38.46
PI00G03770 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-17 81.6 177 34.46
phs102450 Phytophtora sojae 2e-17 80.9 181 36.46
MRCC299_03G04690 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-17 82.4 169 34.32
BPRRCC1105_11G02850 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-17 82.4 166 40.36
FC001G04070 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-17 81.6 222 35.59
CR04G01420 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-17 84.7 177 30.51
AA1610G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-17 81.3 204 30.88
OL10G03470 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-17 81.3 165 39.39
ORCC809_06G01960 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-17 84.0 169 39.64
VC00G62990 Volvox carteri 3e-17 80.9 171 36.26
AA0013G02640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-17 84.3 173 38.15
AT2G21130 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 80.5 177 38.42
RCC4223.08g02260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-17 80.5 178 34.27
SPCC553.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-17 84.0 180 32.22
MP04G05380 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-17 81.6 183 35.52
AT4G38740 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-17 80.1 177 39.55
ccr194960 Chondrus crispus 4e-17 80.5 180 36.67
BPRRCC1105_02G00430 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-17 79.7 180 32.78
emh768330 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-17 80.1 162 38.27
TP17G01660 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-17 79.7 181 37.02
MRCC299_05G07300 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-17 80.5 225 34.67
pte229860 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-17 79.7 178 33.71
OM_12G00080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-17 80.5 178 37.08
pte177370 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-17 79.7 178 33.71
OS02G10970 Oryza sativa 6e-17 82.8 174 39.08
AC00G04160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-17 80.5 216 34.26
ATR_00041G01750 Amborella trichopoda 7e-17 79.3 180 37.78
ORCC809_09G00860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-17 80.5 171 38.60
FBgn0036415 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-17 79.3 162 37.65
TP02G06940 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-16 79.3 163 35.58
OS08G44520 Oryza sativa 1e-16 79.3 156 34.62
Naga_100037g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-16 80.1 175 37.71
OM_12G00970 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-16 79.7 171 39.18
OS02G02890 Oryza sativa 1e-16 78.6 174 39.66
AA0014G00950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-16 79.3 180 32.78
PTI_06G03450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-16 79.0 161 39.13
ORCC809_09G00140 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-16 79.0 165 38.79
MRCC299_08G01110 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-16 78.2 176 37.50
ES0015G00540 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-16 82.0 178 32.58
DDB_G0283663 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-16 80.5 185 38.38
gsu70230 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-16 78.2 180 32.22
gsu70210 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-16 78.2 180 32.22
CV00G07540 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-16 78.6 177 35.03
CV00G47370 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-16 78.6 181 35.91
OL08G04020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-16 78.2 177 35.59
CM15G03000 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-16 77.8 169 37.28
VC00G43190 Volvox carteri 3e-16 79.0 171 36.26
CV00G72770 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-16 81.6 182 35.16
CR12G16450 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-16 78.6 171 36.26
OL03G04290 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-16 77.8 162 38.27
CR12G16380 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-16 78.6 171 36.26
FC003G08010 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-16 78.6 187 36.36
AT5G13120 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 78.6 170 37.65
OS01G40050 Oryza sativa 3e-16 80.9 178 32.58
AA0041G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-16 77.4 181 32.60
AT3G56070 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-16 77.4 181 36.46
ccr142320 Chondrus crispus 4e-16 77.0 170 38.82
AT4G33060 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-16 80.5 178 33.71
MP11G03130 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-16 80.5 171 39.18
TP02G08910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-16 77.4 161 40.37
AC00G04170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-16 77.0 164 39.02
OS06G11320 Oryza sativa 6e-16 79.3 179 36.87
MRCC299_07G04010 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-16 77.4 175 37.71
TP03G08190 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-16 76.6 170 37.65
OT_03G04380 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-16 76.6 161 39.75
MRCC299_08G00850 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-16 80.1 183 37.16
FC007G06730 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-16 76.6 169 37.87
ATR_00002G05520 Amborella trichopoda 9e-16 80.1 164 39.63
ATR_00016G02070 Amborella trichopoda 9e-16 77.4 171 38.01
PTI_22G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-16 79.7 178 35.39
OL14G00410 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-16 77.0 173 30.64
Naga_100020g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-16 77.8 170 38.24
OS05G01270 Oryza sativa 1e-15 77.0 171 35.67
phs174390 Phytophtora sojae 1e-15 79.0 178 38.20
Naga_100066g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-15 79.3 179 36.31
MP03G05220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-15 79.3 169 33.14
OL10G02750 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-15 75.9 171 38.60
OS10G06630 Oryza sativa 1e-15 76.3 177 34.46
OL16G01910 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-15 75.9 181 32.04
FBgn0034753 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-15 76.3 180 34.44
ORCC809_06G05400 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-15 75.5 168 36.31
FC002G02620 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-15 75.9 162 33.95
OS03G59700 Oryza sativa 2e-15 76.3 171 36.84
ATR_00146G00490 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 79.0 169 33.14
OM_14G00650 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-15 75.5 183 30.05
PP00041G00330 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 79.3 179 37.43
AP00G05100 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-15 75.5 168 37.50
MP11G02790 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-15 75.1 170 38.82
MRCC299_02G05070 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-15 76.3 195 36.92
CR01G00540 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-15 75.1 161 38.51
gsu142610 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-15 75.5 176 33.52
ENSMUSG00000021868 Mus musculus 2e-15 75.5 176 37.50
OM_07G01060 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-15 75.9 192 35.42
OM_05G02100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-15 78.2 169 37.87
emh371390 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-15 74.7 155 41.29
OT_08G04100 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-15 77.0 198 34.34
VC00G66760 Volvox carteri 3e-15 74.7 163 39.26
ES0026G00410 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-15 75.1 162 38.27
SPBP8B7.25 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-15 75.1 170 37.06
OT_10G02720 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-15 75.5 165 38.79
AC00G89650 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-15 75.1 146 39.73
AC00G02780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-15 74.7 181 33.15
emh113340 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-15 74.3 155 41.29
OS09G39780 Oryza sativa 4e-15 74.3 189 33.86
WBGene00000891 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-15 77.8 163 35.58
ES0031G00180 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-15 77.4 175 37.71
CR01G10270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-15 76.6 177 35.59
OS02G52360 Oryza sativa 5e-15 76.6 187 36.36
WBGene00000887 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-15 74.3 176 34.09
OM_16G02580 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-15 76.3 184 35.87
ENSG00000168938 Homo sapiens 7e-15 74.3 204 32.84
ENSMUSG00000024538 Mus musculus 7e-15 74.3 170 35.88
VC00G30690 Volvox carteri 7e-15 75.1 176 35.23
PP00181G00210 Physcomitrella patens 7e-15 76.3 180 37.22
ENSMUSG00000032383 Mus musculus 7e-15 74.3 159 37.74
BPRRCC1105_11G03620 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-15 74.3 170 38.82
ENSG00000263464 Homo sapiens 8e-15 73.6 155 36.13
RCC4223.09g02320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-15 76.3 181 29.83
AT3G63400 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-15 77.0 173 38.15
MP16G03470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-15 73.9 171 36.84
ORCC809_12G00390 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-15 73.6 163 36.81
WBGene00000881 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-14 73.9 170 36.47
FC012G02770 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-14 76.3 171 36.84
ES0107G00180 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-14 73.6 172 37.79
PP00070G00230 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 74.3 203 26.11
MP05G05410 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-14 75.5 173 36.42
RCC4223.03g07520 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-14 74.3 170 35.88
AA0004G02800 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-14 72.8 170 37.06
OL06G02070 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-14 72.8 179 37.43
TP01G06310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-14 75.9 196 35.71
PP00082G00370 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 73.6 170 35.29
MRCC299_08G05490 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-14 73.2 170 38.24
CV00G69260 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-14 73.2 179 29.61
ES0014G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-14 72.4 177 36.16
ENSG00000271567 Homo sapiens 2e-14 72.4 155 35.48
ENSG00000279782 Homo sapiens 2e-14 72.4 155 35.48
CNC64A_002G05730 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-14 72.4 177 32.77
ENSG00000270339 Homo sapiens 2e-14 72.4 155 35.48
PI00G30120 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-14 73.6 170 35.29
AT1G53720 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 75.5 178 31.46
CNC64A_005G03490 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-14 73.2 172 34.88
AT2G16600 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 72.4 176 37.50
gsu72970 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-14 72.0 162 36.42
OT_17G01840 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-14 72.4 178 33.15
AT2G15790 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 74.3 180 36.67
CV00G07180 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-14 73.2 177 38.42
PTI_04G04420 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-14 72.4 154 37.01
emh240390 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-14 72.8 180 31.11
BPRRCC1105_02G02840 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-14 75.1 146 32.88
YHR057C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-14 72.4 161 38.51
AA0009G00500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-14 72.0 196 30.61
CNC64A_003G05090 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-14 71.6 168 36.31
PI00G45720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-14 74.3 181 29.83
AA0003G05700 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-14 72.0 178 33.71
ENSG00000275974 Homo sapiens 4e-14 71.6 155 35.48
AA0009G00490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-14 71.6 187 31.02
AA0045G00290 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-14 72.0 186 34.95
AC00G26870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-14 72.0 144 37.50
ENSG00000256374 Homo sapiens 4e-14 71.2 155 35.48
emh230760 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-14 71.6 174 36.78
emh446340 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-14 71.6 174 36.78
PP00196G00320 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 72.4 164 37.80
OT_07G03420 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-14 73.2 180 34.44
PP00279G00220 Physcomitrella patens 5e-14 75.1 179 35.20
SPBC28F2.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-14 71.2 161 38.51
RCC4223.05g00060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-14 74.3 173 34.68
Naga_100067g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-14 71.6 162 36.42
OL07G03340 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-14 72.0 180 34.44
PP00046G00430 Physcomitrella patens 6e-14 73.6 181 34.81
PI00G02110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-14 74.3 174 35.06
AP00G37340 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-14 74.3 181 30.94
ATR_00009G01080 Amborella trichopoda 6e-14 70.9 172 36.05
ENSG00000236334 Homo sapiens 7e-14 70.5 155 35.48
emh290320 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-14 69.7 141 34.75
AA0013G01610 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-14 70.9 172 35.47
FBgn0028382 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-14 72.4 161 36.65
ORCC809_16G00800 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-14 70.9 181 32.60
SPAC1B3.03c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-14 72.8 191 37.17
CR13G05920 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-14 72.0 176 34.66
ES0108G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-13 73.6 166 32.53
PP00133G00610 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 71.2 170 34.71
PI00G45550 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-13 72.8 175 31.43
FC001G15820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-13 70.1 167 31.74
CNC64A_008G02900 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-13 70.1 177 32.77
AA0009G01360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-13 70.1 180 35.56
ATR_00045G01730 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 70.9 170 36.47
BPRRCC1105_07G03730 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-13 72.0 170 35.29
ccr93700 Chondrus crispus 2e-13 69.7 180 31.67
PTI_16G01430 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 70.5 163 33.13
pte324930 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-13 69.7 177 36.72
WBGene00000892 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-13 72.4 170 32.35
CR12G11110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-13 69.3 169 34.91
SPBC1709.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-13 69.3 176 34.09
AP00G31950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-13 68.6 173 32.37
AA0010G01800 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-13 69.3 161 37.27
DDB_G0292710 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-13 72.0 172 28.49
FBgn0002936 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-13 69.7 179 32.40
phs60480 Phytophtora sojae 3e-13 68.9 180 30.56
OT_06G02120 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-13 71.6 179 36.87
emh643790 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 70.5 180 30.56
emh278010 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 68.6 169 32.54
YML078W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-13 68.6 196 35.20
TP12G00670 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-13 68.6 177 33.90
CNC64A_012G00820 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-13 69.3 178 33.15
OT_15G00450 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-13 71.6 170 29.41
emh169620 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-13 68.6 183 34.43
HE0000G08440 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-13 68.9 186 31.18
MP01G06210 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-13 68.6 177 37.29
emh335250 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-13 68.2 183 34.43
AA0009G02600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-13 67.8 170 32.94
AC00G62410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-13 68.2 178 30.90
ENSG00000084072 Homo sapiens 8e-13 69.7 157 36.94
ccr195100 Chondrus crispus 8e-13 67.8 161 32.30
OS09G36670 Oryza sativa 8e-13 68.2 161 34.16
pte583230 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 67.4 175 32.00
FC005G01000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-12 67.4 183 32.79
AA0005G03880 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 67.4 177 35.59
PI00G07900 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-12 67.8 183 34.43
ENSMUSG00000060288 Mus musculus 1e-12 67.8 166 33.13
ES0020G00360 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 70.1 186 34.95
AC00G28910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-12 70.5 160 36.25
PP00031G01720 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 66.6 143 38.46
HE0000G21690 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-12 65.1 76 46.05
pte455150 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 67.0 170 35.88
BPRRCC1105_07G01990 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-12 67.4 171 34.50
pte389530 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 67.4 177 36.16
WBGene00000879 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-12 67.0 179 34.64
emh416540 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 70.1 181 29.83
PTI_01G04050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-12 67.4 183 34.43
TP14G00650 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-12 67.0 178 35.39
phs371830 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 67.4 168 35.12
YDR304C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-12 67.4 160 35.00
PTI_01G06290 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-12 67.0 203 29.06
CV00G95620 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-12 66.6 177 35.59
VC00G67350 Volvox carteri 2e-12 67.4 168 35.12
OM_14G02720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-12 69.7 143 34.27
CR06G10110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-12 67.4 178 35.39
ES0003G01370 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-12 69.7 182 35.16
gsu23800 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-12 69.3 179 28.49
OS06G45910 Oryza sativa 2e-12 69.3 180 30.56
HE0000G28600 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-12 68.9 180 26.67
OT_12G02290 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-12 69.3 181 30.39
phs344580 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 68.6 181 29.28
ES0037G00380 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-12 66.2 180 33.89
ENSG00000153015 Homo sapiens 3e-12 68.9 179 30.17
WBGene00000883 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-12 66.2 161 36.02
emh212160 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 66.2 187 34.76
emh736270 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 66.2 187 34.76
emh451610 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 67.0 176 30.11
PP00232G00310 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 66.2 177 32.20
WBGene00000889 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-12 68.2 177 36.16
AP00G11290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-12 68.2 181 28.18
BPRRCC1105_14G00570 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-12 68.6 163 34.97
FC018G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-12 65.5 137 35.04
RCC4223.03g00110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-12 65.9 184 32.61
AC00G32040 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-12 65.5 187 31.55
ENSG00000263353 Homo sapiens 5e-12 65.5 155 34.19
MRCC299_14G01010 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-12 65.1 181 34.25
AT3G62030 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-12 67.0 165 33.33
DDB_G0282359 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-12 65.1 178 33.71
PI00G55800 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-12 65.5 174 34.48
CNC64A_014G01970 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-12 65.1 168 35.12
OS01G18210 Oryza sativa 8e-12 65.9 179 33.52
DDB_G0279491 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-12 67.8 177 35.03
RCC4223.09g02560 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-12 67.0 175 30.29
ORCC809_09G04750 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-11 64.7 185 32.97
MRCC299_07G01460 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-11 64.3 179 32.96
WBGene00000884 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-11 67.0 141 37.59
CNC64A_024G01300 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-11 66.6 181 28.18
CNC64A_019G01060 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-11 64.3 161 34.78
ccr165200 Chondrus crispus 2e-11 64.3 169 33.14
AA0004G00650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-11 63.5 144 36.11
DDB_G0280401 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 63.9 171 33.33
MRCC299_07G02060 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-11 64.3 177 34.46
ATR_00006G00550 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 65.5 184 30.43
ATR_00029G04370 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 64.3 162 34.57
pte541580 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-11 63.9 154 35.71
emh365520 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 63.9 149 35.57
AA0017G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-11 63.5 176 34.09
MP01G06780 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-11 64.3 179 33.52
ATR_00018G01190 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 63.9 161 33.54
ORCC809_14G00770 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-11 65.5 170 28.82
PTI_02G04690 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-11 62.8 180 31.11
MP01G02450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-11 65.5 181 29.83
RCC4223.03g05130 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-11 63.2 177 33.33
AA0003G02990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-11 62.8 187 32.09
OT_09G01350 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-11 62.8 168 34.52
AP00G28460 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-11 63.2 214 32.24
pte222210 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 65.1 178 30.90
pte653410 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 62.8 184 32.07
YJR032W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-11 64.7 171 33.33
PTI_05G01900 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-11 65.1 175 33.14
BPRRCC1105_11G00960 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-11 63.5 159 32.08
PP00045G00960 Physcomitrella patens 6e-11 65.5 180 30.00
OM_10G01180 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-11 62.8 168 35.71
WBGene00044705 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-11 62.4 176 28.41
ES0065G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-11 64.7 150 35.33
MRCC299_06G05860 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-11 62.4 193 29.53
VC00G16430 Volvox carteri 8e-11 64.7 179 35.75
OT_10G01080 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-11 63.2 186 31.18
emh761960 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-11 63.2 164 33.54
PP00249G00350 Physcomitrella patens 8e-11 62.0 163 34.36
DDB_G0274281 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-11 62.4 166 31.33
FC006G06490 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-11 62.4 179 32.96
OL12G02370 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-11 63.9 181 30.39
emh186900 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-11 62.0 164 33.54
DDB_G0268358 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-10 64.3 171 32.75
AA0005G03920 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-10 61.6 165 33.94
ORCC809_07G03510 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-10 63.5 171 33.33
BPRRCC1105_09G03480 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 60.1 52 53.85
ENSMUSG00000021715 Mus musculus 2e-10 63.5 179 29.05
AP00G05300 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-10 61.2 172 32.56
AA0012G02400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-10 60.8 171 33.92
pte230160 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 60.8 165 30.91
ES0197G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 63.2 174 35.63
PP00042G01360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 62.8 164 30.49
pte463240 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 61.2 157 31.85
pte174290 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 63.5 181 28.18
RCC4223.40g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-10 62.4 65 49.23
PP00170G00320 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 63.2 177 29.38
OS07G08190 Oryza sativa 3e-10 63.2 180 32.78
MRCC299_02G06200 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-10 62.4 162 35.19
WBGene00000878 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-10 60.5 162 33.33
FC053G00730 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-10 61.2 183 30.05
TP18G00200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-10 60.5 167 33.53
VC00G95670 Volvox carteri 4e-10 62.8 181 30.39
AC00G88450 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-10 62.4 181 26.52
MP11G03480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-10 61.6 170 36.47
ATR_00041G01780 Amborella trichopoda 5e-10 61.2 175 32.57
HE0000G46210 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-10 60.1 146 34.93
VC00G75140 Volvox carteri 5e-10 60.1 177 27.68
FBgn0039581 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-10 62.8 178 32.58
YLR216C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-10 62.0 188 33.51
CR11G04490 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-10 62.0 181 30.39
AA0006G01530 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-10 59.3 166 31.33
Naga_100201g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-10 59.7 162 33.33
CV00G44420 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-10 61.6 173 27.17
PP00042G00410 Physcomitrella patens 7e-10 59.3 161 32.30
PTI_03G00870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-10 59.7 184 33.15
PP00138G00730 Physcomitrella patens 9e-10 58.9 162 33.33
TP01G07950 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-10 58.9 186 30.65
CR01G08110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-10 61.6 179 34.08
BPRRCC1105_07G02500 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-09 61.2 189 26.46
CV00G64620 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-09 58.9 171 32.16
emh487970 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 58.9 163 30.67
MRCC299_01G06520 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 60.8 157 32.48
phs276660 Phytophtora sojae 2e-09 60.5 157 35.67
ENSG00000171497 Homo sapiens 2e-09 60.5 172 34.30
DDB_G0269120 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-09 58.5 168 32.74
gsu117780 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-09 57.0 104 37.50
OM_07G02310 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 60.1 182 30.22
OS06G49470 Oryza sativa 2e-09 58.5 161 36.65
MRCC299_01G02490 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-09 59.7 181 28.18
pte539880 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 59.7 155 34.19
ENSMUSG00000042133 Mus musculus 3e-09 60.1 178 33.15
BPRRCC1105_05G02220 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-09 59.7 177 34.46
CR02G10430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-09 57.4 184 26.63
pte530510 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-09 59.3 171 33.92
MP05G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-09 59.3 161 32.92
MP02G06340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-09 59.3 159 32.70
BPRRCC1105_06G00190 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-09 57.4 174 32.18
MP03G09310 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-09 58.2 175 31.43
VC00G117750 Volvox carteri 6e-09 58.2 198 31.31
AA0001G00610 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-09 54.7 49 48.98
FBgn0027617 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-09 58.9 180 27.22
PP00323G00090 Physcomitrella patens 7e-09 57.4 141 36.17
ENSG00000131013 Homo sapiens 7e-09 58.9 180 27.78
FBgn0036207 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-09 58.5 179 28.49
PP00023G01100 Physcomitrella patens 8e-09 58.5 167 32.34
Naga_100007g30 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-08 58.5 155 29.03
ENSMUSG00000015757 Mus musculus 1e-08 58.2 180 27.78
emh677220 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 56.6 167 28.74
PP00149G00380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 57.8 177 28.81
SPBC16H5.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-08 57.8 183 28.96
TP08G04360 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-08 56.2 184 33.70
FC019G02210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-08 55.8 163 33.13
FC009G04540 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-08 55.5 151 30.46
AT5G58710 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 55.8 183 32.24
PP00071G00470 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 55.1 173 38.73
RCC4223.01g04550 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-08 56.6 146 29.45
ENSMUSG00000003226 Mus musculus 3e-08 57.4 161 34.78
ENSG00000114857 Homo sapiens 3e-08 57.0 178 33.71
OL09G01230 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-08 54.7 168 32.74
MRCC299_08G00480 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-08 55.8 157 35.03
ATR_00041G01790 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 56.2 175 32.57
OM_07G03090 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-08 53.5 104 40.38
PI00G47550 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-08 56.2 146 29.45
OS06G49480 Oryza sativa 5e-08 55.1 161 33.54
WBGene00000885 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-08 55.5 179 31.28
WBGene00000890 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-08 55.8 171 25.73
CV00G91970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-08 55.1 177 32.77
CR14G02660 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-08 53.9 164 32.93
ENSG00000185250 Homo sapiens 9e-08 55.5 183 30.60
MP03G01400 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-08 55.5 171 30.99
AT3G01480 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-08 55.5 149 31.54
Naga_100025g55 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-07 55.1 145 28.97
Naga_101053g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-07 54.7 179 30.17
phs337910 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 52.0 99 40.40
VC00G135220 Volvox carteri 1e-07 54.7 183 30.60
FC011G00530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 52.8 162 30.86
ENSMUSG00000032525 Mus musculus 1e-07 55.1 178 33.71
emh415340 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 52.8 161 31.06
PP00219G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 54.3 142 31.69
emh79840 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 52.4 161 31.06
emh220400 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 53.9 178 28.65
VC00G140470 Volvox carteri 2e-07 54.3 159 26.42
TP01G07290 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-07 53.9 150 31.33
PTI_16G01280 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-07 53.9 153 31.37
Naga_100056g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-07 53.5 177 28.25
OM_06G03650 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 53.5 140 36.43
OS08G29370 Oryza sativa 4e-07 53.5 146 29.45
TP04G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-07 52.0 159 35.22
SPBC17G9.05 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-07 53.1 185 25.41
CV00G35280 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-07 52.0 192 25.00
ORCC809_12G02780 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-07 52.8 181 29.83
PP00090G00270 Physcomitrella patens 8e-07 52.8 146 28.77
CNC64A_002G04660 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-07 52.0 183 26.78
PP00037G00810 Physcomitrella patens 9e-07 52.0 125 36.00
ES0079G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 51.2 175 32.57
CV00G30970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 50.8 143 33.57
DDB_G0274329 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 51.2 175 29.14
pte709430 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 52.4 80 42.50
FBgn0036020 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-06 52.0 181 29.28
ENSMUSG00000078451 Mus musculus 1e-06 51.6 172 29.65
PP00211G00280 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 52.0 146 28.77
emh54020 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 51.2 169 27.22
ccr57720 Chondrus crispus 2e-06 51.6 173 27.17
FC007G07920 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 50.1 174 29.31
ES0042G00340 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 50.8 163 28.83
OT_05G00430 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-06 50.8 155 29.03
gsu133760 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-06 50.8 172 27.91
emh241510 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 49.7 169 33.73
HE0000G18500 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-06 48.9 88 39.77
TP05G01100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-06 49.3 147 31.97
AC00G54770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-06 50.4 175 28.00
CV00G14710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-06 50.1 158 29.11
CR03G10570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-06 49.7 146 28.77

Amborella trichopoda (16 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (17 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (13 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (31 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (10 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (15 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (16 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (18 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (13 genes)
Chondrus crispus (7 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (15 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (2 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (13 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (14 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (17 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (37 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (19 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (12 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (8 genes)
Homo sapiens (17 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (20 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (22 genes)
Mus musculus (13 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (14 genes)
Oryza sativa (20 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (16 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (15 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (15 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (18 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (17 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (15 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (31 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (12 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (13 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (15 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (5 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (9 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (17 genes)
Volvox carteri (14 genes)