Interactive Phylogenetics Module

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
RCC4223.01g01170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 716 345 100.00
PI00G23790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 703 345 97.68
AP00G26740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 0.0 580 319 82.13
HE0000G51950 Helicosporidium sp. 0.0 559 321 78.82
VC00G27600 Volvox carteri 0.0 551 323 78.02
CV00G48690 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 544 317 79.18
AC00G83740 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 538 324 76.23
AC00G56140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 537 324 75.93
CR03G06230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 537 325 76.31
CNC64A_006G03280 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 518 340 73.24
MRCC299_14G03420 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 512 320 75.00
MP03G00670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-179 508 320 75.31
BPRRCC1105_10G04180 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-178 504 317 72.87
OM_10G00140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-172 489 320 70.31
OS01G21320 Oryza sativa 2e-171 491 307 73.94
OL21G01720 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-171 488 319 70.85
OL09G00130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-171 488 319 70.85
ORCC809_09G05810 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-169 483 322 69.57
ORCC809_14G00500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-169 481 313 70.61
OT_15G00200 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-168 487 313 69.65
OM_14G03200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-168 488 313 70.29
OL14G00140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-168 479 313 69.65
OT_09G00100 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-168 479 324 67.59
OS05G29990 Oryza sativa 2e-167 482 307 72.31
OS03G17230 Oryza sativa 6e-166 477 307 71.99
PP00209G00240 Physcomitrella patens 2e-165 476 307 70.68
OS07G47700 Oryza sativa 4e-165 476 307 71.34
AT3G62830 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-165 475 307 70.68
PP00060G00530 Physcomitrella patens 5e-163 471 307 69.71
AT2G47650 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-162 469 313 69.33
PP00120G00110 Physcomitrella patens 6e-162 467 344 63.95
PP00120G00120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-161 466 340 64.71
AT3G53520 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-160 463 335 65.97
ccr120180 Chondrus crispus 1e-156 451 312 65.71
OS03G16980 Oryza sativa 1e-156 450 308 66.88
ATR_00012G00610 Amborella trichopoda 3e-153 442 316 64.24
AT2G28760 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-153 441 308 66.23
AT3G46440 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-151 437 308 65.26
PP00189G00620 Physcomitrella patens 3e-151 436 320 62.81
ATR_00057G02910 Amborella trichopoda 1e-150 439 295 68.81
AT5G59290 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-150 434 308 64.29
gsu40660 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-147 427 306 64.71
ccr57740 Chondrus crispus 5e-145 423 319 61.76
gsu14150 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-142 413 306 63.07
CM05G01360 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-141 410 309 61.17
ENSMUSG00000057363 Mus musculus 3e-138 406 325 57.23
ENSG00000115652 Homo sapiens 5e-138 406 325 57.23
ES0002G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-138 408 310 61.29
TP08G00230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-135 397 310 58.39
emh744900 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-134 393 303 60.07
emh544890 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-134 393 303 60.07
TP04G00850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-132 387 309 56.96
FC029G02060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-132 389 310 56.77
FBgn0035848 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-129 385 319 54.86
PTI_31G00450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-128 385 316 55.38
WBGene00005019 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-125 376 320 53.12
AA0014G01330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-124 367 319 53.61
phs111560 Phytophtora sojae 1e-117 351 305 54.43
FC090G00050 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-114 341 257 59.92
ATR_00034G00650 Amborella trichopoda 1e-113 337 216 71.30
RCC4223.105g00282 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-113 338 261 61.30
OS01G62020 Oryza sativa 2e-107 322 215 68.84
ES0915G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-85 265 231 57.58
ATR_00092G01110 Amborella trichopoda 6e-73 234 221 52.94
Naga_100002g174 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-45 159 147 50.34
Naga_100982g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-43 155 153 46.41
ATR_00034G00660 Amborella trichopoda 2e-39 144 87 73.56
ES0946G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-35 132 103 59.22
ATR_00040G02930 Amborella trichopoda 1e-34 135 371 31.81
Naga_100007g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-34 136 338 31.07
PTI_06G03370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-33 132 338 28.11
AT1G08200 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-33 130 367 29.70
TP10G02100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-32 128 345 28.12
OS01G73790 Oryza sativa 7e-32 128 350 28.57
AT2G27860 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-31 127 369 29.00
ORCC809_19G00190 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-31 125 323 32.20
AA0012G00710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-31 124 320 30.00
PTI_06G00780 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-30 127 330 28.48
PTI_06G01020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-30 123 323 28.17
TP12G01960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-30 123 344 28.49
FC001G06100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-30 122 343 28.57
TP06G03760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-29 120 324 29.63
PP00379G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 120 349 28.94
phs182480 Phytophtora sojae 7e-29 119 317 26.50
phs182500 Phytophtora sojae 9e-29 118 317 26.50
emh245940 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-28 118 337 29.38
emh318750 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-28 118 337 29.38
PTI_12G02950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-28 119 348 30.75
gsu30110 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-27 115 308 29.55
OL18G00650 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-27 115 316 31.01
OL18G00100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-27 115 316 31.01
CM10G03160 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-27 115 348 31.03
CM12G00080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-27 115 348 31.03
CM17G00070 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-27 115 348 31.03
CM14G00060 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-27 115 348 31.03
CM13G00180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-27 115 349 30.95
ENSMUSG00000022130 Mus musculus 2e-27 114 325 28.31
emh709830 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-27 114 337 29.08
AA0004G00790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-27 114 319 29.15
RCC4223.138g00090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-27 116 344 28.20
FC010G00120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-27 113 333 26.13
ccr11940 Chondrus crispus 5e-27 114 339 27.14
AA0005G01620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-27 112 323 30.34
OL18G00200 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-26 112 316 31.01
OM_04G03270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-26 111 316 30.70
CM19G03080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-26 111 314 29.30
gsu36890 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-26 111 324 27.78
FC004G03370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-26 110 314 28.66
ccr05660 Chondrus crispus 1e-25 108 316 27.22
AP00G40680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-25 112 323 31.58
PP00038G00960 Physcomitrella patens 2e-25 111 341 28.45
ccr184760 Chondrus crispus 2e-25 108 318 27.36
OS03G17000 Oryza sativa 2e-25 111 320 29.06
PTI_07G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-25 108 314 29.94
FC007G08040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-25 108 325 29.23
emh680870 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-25 108 309 28.16
VC00G56330 Volvox carteri 6e-25 107 331 30.21
OT_05G04720 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-25 107 321 30.53
OT_02G04940 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-25 107 332 29.22
FC001G05810 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-25 107 329 25.23
HE0000G16390 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-24 106 328 29.27
Naga_100008g94 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-24 106 339 27.43
emh273950 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-24 106 337 28.49
HE0000G56990 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-24 106 321 28.04
phs276280 Phytophtora sojae 2e-24 106 380 27.11
phs276320 Phytophtora sojae 2e-24 106 380 27.11
MRCC299_03G05020 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-24 108 330 27.88
AT3G14790 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-24 107 311 29.26
DDB_G0279465 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-24 105 267 28.84
CV00G84090 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-24 105 323 29.72
PP00011G01110 Physcomitrella patens 5e-24 105 326 28.22
ATR_00019G01350 Amborella trichopoda 7e-24 107 311 28.30
AT1G78570 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-24 106 324 29.32
MP03G04830 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-24 106 321 28.35
AT1G53500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 106 318 27.04
OM_04G00020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-23 104 337 26.41
AC00G02340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-23 103 301 29.90
RCC4223.01g00200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-23 103 333 30.93
AT2G45310 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 104 330 28.18
OL16G00050 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-23 102 319 30.72
Naga_100051g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-23 103 343 26.82
BPRRCC1105_03G05580 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-23 105 330 30.00
BPRRCC1105_06G00370 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-23 104 333 27.03
AT4G00110 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-23 103 363 27.00
BPRRCC1105_19G00080 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-23 105 331 29.31
PI00G35470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-23 102 330 30.61
CM18G00750 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-23 102 313 27.80
CV00G78780 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-23 102 310 26.45
OL02G05690 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-23 102 348 27.01
AT1G02000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-23 102 330 26.97
OS08G41440 Oryza sativa 5e-23 103 345 26.96
ES0140G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-23 103 334 26.35
ORCC809_18G00590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-23 101 320 30.00
MRCC299_09G00350 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-23 101 333 27.63
SPBPB2B2.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-22 100 357 25.77
MRCC299_06G06720 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-22 100 336 26.49
VC00G73060 Volvox carteri 2e-22 100 323 27.24
Naga_100013g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-22 100 281 32.03
ORCC809_02G00600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-22 99.8 327 27.83
OL09G01740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-22 99.4 329 28.27
AT4G30440 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 100 329 27.36
MRCC299_05G00830 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-22 99.0 303 30.36
OT_19G00110 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-22 101 318 27.99
PP00046G00470 Physcomitrella patens 4e-22 100 329 27.36
PP00002G02400 Physcomitrella patens 4e-22 100 325 27.69
phs325680 Phytophtora sojae 5e-22 99.4 324 28.40
ATR_00038G00130 Amborella trichopoda 6e-22 99.8 343 26.24
MP03G08570 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-22 100 345 28.99
phs325700 Phytophtora sojae 7e-22 98.6 315 28.89
PP00263G00030 Physcomitrella patens 7e-22 100 320 28.12
CNC64A_004G02560 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-22 98.6 333 28.53
OS02G54890 Oryza sativa 9e-22 99.0 325 28.00
ATR_00110G00570 Amborella trichopoda 9e-22 99.0 337 26.71
Naga_100063g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-21 97.8 316 28.80
PP00171G00260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-21 98.2 348 25.57
AA0001G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-21 98.2 348 28.16
OS03G14540 Oryza sativa 2e-21 99.0 349 26.93
HE0000G37450 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-21 97.4 313 29.71
CR06G07040 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-21 97.1 327 27.22
PP00088G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-21 99.4 318 28.30
CV00G56460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-21 96.7 321 28.35
PP00195G00040 Physcomitrella patens 4e-21 98.6 320 27.81
PP00219G00050 Physcomitrella patens 5e-21 97.1 325 28.00
PP00091G00790 Physcomitrella patens 5e-21 97.1 339 26.55
OS06G08810 Oryza sativa 6e-21 97.1 328 27.44
CM01G00410 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-21 95.5 334 26.35
ES0000G00970 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-21 95.5 324 29.32
OS11G37890 Oryza sativa 1e-20 95.1 314 26.75
FC015G01300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-20 90.1 91 48.35
AP00G31360 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-20 95.5 318 26.73
WBGene00018737 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-20 94.7 332 28.61
CR02G02470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-20 95.1 324 29.32
AA0002G05290 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-20 94.7 348 26.72
CNC64A_019G01690 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-20 94.4 335 29.25
OS09G32670 Oryza sativa 1e-20 96.3 346 26.30
ATR_00002G05320 Amborella trichopoda 1e-20 95.1 315 26.98
OS10G28200 Oryza sativa 2e-20 94.7 315 26.98
PP00237G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 94.7 327 25.08
AT4G12250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 95.5 335 26.87
PP00114G00430 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 95.5 334 25.75
AT3G23820 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 95.1 325 27.08
TP08G02230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-20 94.0 309 29.45
gsu75300 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-20 94.4 345 25.22
ATR_00013G02510 Amborella trichopoda 3e-20 95.1 326 26.99
OT_17G00020 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-20 95.1 323 28.17
AT5G28840 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-20 93.6 314 27.71
AA0010G00890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-20 93.6 298 29.53
DDB_G0275295 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-20 92.8 318 25.79
AA0026G00720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-20 92.4 316 26.90
OL17G01120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-20 92.8 306 26.14
PP00098G01330 Physcomitrella patens 7e-20 92.8 324 25.93
MRCC299_10G00660 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-20 93.2 367 27.52
PP00101G00360 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 92.4 338 25.74
PP00052G00350 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 92.8 339 25.37
OM_00G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-19 93.6 344 26.74
AC00G30120 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-19 91.7 318 27.99
ORCC809_16G02590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-19 92.8 337 28.49
WBGene00008132 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-19 91.3 336 25.89
VC00G44720 Volvox carteri 3e-19 91.3 310 24.52
OT_09G01810 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-19 91.7 334 27.25
PP00194G00620 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 92.8 316 27.22
ATR_00019G01100 Amborella trichopoda 5e-19 91.3 333 27.63
ES0153G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-19 90.5 333 26.73
CR01G04300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-19 90.5 317 24.92
ORCC809_18G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-19 89.7 329 28.27
OM_10G01700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-19 90.5 325 26.15
CR09G01530 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 89.0 338 27.81
AC00G61680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-18 89.4 309 25.24
OM_16G00200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-18 88.2 345 25.80
AP00G02470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-18 87.8 343 28.28
ORCC809_17G01120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-18 87.4 317 25.24
WBGene00015298 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-18 89.0 319 29.15
OM_18G01080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-18 87.4 311 25.08
YBR019C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-18 89.0 331 26.59
AT5G44480 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-18 88.2 317 25.87
MP07G05470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-18 88.2 340 26.76
AT1G30620 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-18 87.4 343 27.70
PP00221G00180 Physcomitrella patens 9e-18 87.0 346 26.01
emh310900 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-17 85.5 338 25.74
OL18G00770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-17 86.3 323 25.70
FBgn0035147 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-17 85.1 342 25.73
ORCC809_08G01500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-17 85.1 333 25.83
FC002G05030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-17 84.3 319 25.08
OT_08G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-17 84.7 322 26.71
FC005G09550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-17 85.5 343 26.82
OT_18G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-17 84.7 306 25.16
emh376570 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-17 83.6 264 25.00
BPRRCC1105_09G00960 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-17 85.5 346 26.01
gsu107050 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-17 84.3 314 28.03
RCC4223.05g03370 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-17 84.3 309 24.60
PP00187G00050 Physcomitrella patens 9e-17 84.0 352 25.28
PI00G06180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-17 84.3 309 24.27
ATR_00024G00760 Amborella trichopoda 1e-16 83.6 332 27.41
emh219600 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 83.2 344 25.00
OS04G52730 Oryza sativa 2e-16 83.6 329 27.66
ATR_00155G00140 Amborella trichopoda 2e-16 83.6 317 27.13
OM_17G00100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-16 83.6 318 27.99
AT4G10960 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 82.4 332 27.11
TP06G02410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-16 82.4 343 25.36
OL08G01430 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-16 82.0 340 26.18
MP05G00300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-16 82.0 344 24.71
AT1G63180 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-16 81.6 334 26.65
ORCC809_09G04320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-16 81.3 330 26.67
PTI_11G02130 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-16 81.6 325 27.08
MRCC299_14G03270 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-16 81.3 332 27.41
OS06G44270 Oryza sativa 1e-15 80.5 309 24.60
AT4G20460 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 81.3 318 26.10
FC009G01730 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-15 80.5 345 25.80
PP00001G01640 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 80.5 340 26.18
ATR_00024G00770 Amborella trichopoda 3e-15 79.3 332 26.51
OS09G15420 Oryza sativa 4e-15 79.3 327 26.61
MP17G01100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-15 79.3 314 26.43
MRCC299_02G06890 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-15 80.1 343 23.32
PP00298G00230 Physcomitrella patens 5e-15 79.7 338 25.15
SPBC365.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-15 79.0 330 26.97
RCC4223.190g00110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-15 78.6 340 21.76
ccr180800 Chondrus crispus 7e-15 78.2 330 26.97
OS05G51670 Oryza sativa 7e-15 78.6 328 25.00
AT4G23920 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-15 78.2 336 26.19
PP00277G00300 Physcomitrella patens 8e-15 79.0 330 26.67
CV00G72160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-15 78.2 330 25.76
AT1G12780 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-15 78.2 334 26.35
ES0062G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-14 78.2 297 25.59
PP00036G01430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 78.2 318 25.47
BPRRCC1105_08G02160 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-14 76.6 332 26.20
BPRRCC1105_06G00060 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-14 77.4 381 25.20
emh145910 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-14 77.4 366 23.50
TP07G06590 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-14 76.3 343 26.82
emh489500 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-14 77.4 366 23.50
BPRRCC1105_09G01180 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-14 76.3 275 26.55
PP00133G00590 Physcomitrella patens 6e-14 75.9 321 25.55
emh70480 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-14 75.5 223 30.94
HE0000G06130 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-14 75.1 331 25.38
OS09G35800 Oryza sativa 1e-13 75.1 334 24.55
PTI_07G03260 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 74.3 342 24.56
CNC64A_003G02220 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-13 73.9 334 25.15
OS08G28730 Oryza sativa 3e-13 73.9 328 25.61
OT_12G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-13 73.2 319 25.71
AT1G64440 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-13 73.6 327 25.38
OS06G44260 Oryza sativa 6e-13 72.8 238 25.63
HE0000G53530 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-13 72.8 190 32.11
PI00G53380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-13 72.4 317 24.92
MP19G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-13 73.2 346 23.99
RCC4223.02g01220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-12 71.6 247 25.91
OS08G03570 Oryza sativa 1e-12 72.0 330 26.36
emh106400 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 72.0 323 23.84
emh678570 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 72.0 323 23.84
AP00G36740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-12 71.6 333 24.92
MRCC299_03G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-12 71.6 325 25.54
AA0005G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-12 71.6 345 25.51
BPRRCC1105_10G02700 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-12 72.0 340 26.47
PP00059G01820 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 71.6 322 25.78
ES0009G00630 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-12 70.9 352 26.14
AA0044G00500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-12 70.9 353 25.50
MRCC299_17G00340 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-12 70.9 270 25.93
PI00G06520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-12 70.1 327 25.38
ES0031G00580 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-12 69.7 352 25.85
ORCC809_12G02130 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-12 69.3 320 25.31
SPBPB2B2.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-11 70.1 334 24.55
PP00165G00330 Physcomitrella patens 1e-11 69.3 324 25.62
OS07G04690 Oryza sativa 1e-11 69.3 322 24.84
AA0010G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-11 68.2 321 25.55
AC00G13490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-11 68.2 328 25.61
OM_18G01250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-11 67.8 389 24.42
RCC4223.29g01310 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-11 67.0 331 24.47
RCC4223.05g03030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-11 67.0 327 24.46
BPRRCC1105_19G00140 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 67.0 330 23.03
ATR_00069G00490 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 66.2 363 22.87
DDB_G0270184 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-10 65.9 325 23.69
TP05G00450 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-10 65.9 341 28.15
VC00G140010 Volvox carteri 2e-10 65.9 325 24.00
ENSG00000104522 Homo sapiens 2e-10 65.1 295 25.42
OL12G01560 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-10 65.1 324 23.77
CR04G01770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 65.1 321 24.61
AT2G28755 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 60.1 56 51.79
ENSMUSG00000022570 Mus musculus 5e-10 63.9 295 25.08
AT2G34850 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 62.8 199 27.14
AT1G73250 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-10 63.5 322 23.91
emh636940 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-10 63.5 365 25.48
AT5G66280 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 63.2 366 23.77
CV00G30910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-09 62.4 297 24.92
FC002G04210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-09 62.8 345 25.80
OM_00G00400 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-09 61.2 392 22.96
PP00293G00380 Physcomitrella patens 6e-09 60.8 99 33.33
AT1G17890 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-09 60.8 107 33.64
ATR_00103G00550 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 59.3 108 36.11
PTI_02G04930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-08 58.5 343 25.95
OT_10G03420 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-08 58.5 336 25.00
PP00177G00170 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 58.2 335 23.58
phs262540 Phytophtora sojae 5e-08 57.8 321 25.23
OM_07G01630 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-08 57.4 299 25.08
OL18G00620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-08 57.4 334 22.46
OL18G00180 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-08 57.8 316 24.68
WBGene00019813 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-07 56.6 322 24.22
PTI_11G04190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-07 57.0 402 23.88
MP09G01420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 56.2 317 21.77
PP00444G00140 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 56.2 342 23.39
ES0003G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 55.8 286 23.43
OM_03G04330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 56.2 351 23.93
emh292340 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 55.5 298 21.14
PP00169G00570 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 55.8 335 23.58
OS03G29170 Oryza sativa 3e-07 55.8 358 23.46
OL04G04130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-07 55.5 302 25.50
ORCC809_09G00160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-07 55.5 84 38.10
AT2G45400 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 55.5 317 24.61
VC00G64640 Volvox carteri 5e-07 55.1 320 24.38
ORCC809_04G01150 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-07 54.7 314 25.80
OM_02G04540 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-07 54.7 296 25.00
OS02G57990 Oryza sativa 6e-07 54.7 333 22.82
gsu95260 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-07 55.1 132 30.30
ES0147G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 53.9 253 24.11
OS09G31514 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.1 332 25.60
AT2G02400 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 52.8 278 24.46
CV00G62230 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 53.1 342 24.27
Naga_100048g33 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 53.1 316 23.42
AC00G24950 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 53.1 135 25.93
OT_04G04270 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-06 52.4 256 26.56
OL10G03440 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-06 52.4 137 32.12
OM_12G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-06 52.4 84 35.71
pte777390 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 51.6 288 24.31
PTI_18G00530 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-06 51.6 332 21.69
BPRRCC1105_08G03730 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-06 51.6 295 24.75
Naga_100046g20 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-06 52.0 339 23.89
FC021G02590 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-06 51.2 316 21.20
FBgn0034794 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-06 51.2 275 25.82
PP00002G03200 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 51.6 182 28.57

Amborella trichopoda (17 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (33 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (7 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (11 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (5 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (11 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (5 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (6 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (4 genes)
Chondrus crispus (6 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (7 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (9 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (3 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (3 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (11 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (17 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (13 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (7 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (6 genes)
Homo sapiens (2 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (8 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (10 genes)
Mus musculus (3 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (9 genes)
Oryza sativa (27 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (17 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (15 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (13 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (12 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (1 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (11 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (36 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (8 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (5 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (9 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (1 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (3 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (9 genes)
Volvox carteri (6 genes)