Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
PP00109G00840

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
PP00109G00840 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 680 329 100.00
PP00027G00710 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 598 327 85.32
OS05G46570 Oryza sativa 8e-157 449 310 67.74
AT5G14530 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-151 435 311 65.27
ATR_00199G00090 Amborella trichopoda 3e-141 410 323 58.20
ATR_00014G01250 Amborella trichopoda 7e-140 405 269 72.86
AT5G66240 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-127 374 320 55.94
DDB_G0278945 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-118 351 314 53.18
OS07G40030 Oryza sativa 6e-110 330 316 50.95
VC00G36090 Volvox carteri 2e-104 316 322 49.69
AP00G07050 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-104 315 315 49.84
CV00G48180 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-100 306 319 45.77
FBgn0032030 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-97 296 312 45.83
ENSG00000164091 Homo sapiens 5e-97 296 312 45.19
ENSMUSG00000020257 Mus musculus 5e-97 296 312 45.19
CNC64A_003G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-92 284 303 46.53
PI00G59020 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-91 281 315 44.13
RCC4223.12g01470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-90 280 315 44.44
MP01G08110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-89 276 334 43.71
MRCC299_02G02720 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-81 258 316 42.09
gsu128580 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-81 256 315 41.90
AC00G21940 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-76 241 266 47.37
ORCC809_07G01510 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-74 238 329 41.34
OT_07G01200 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-74 238 339 40.12
OM_06G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-73 237 347 40.06
OL07G01210 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-71 231 340 38.53
BPRRCC1105_02G04660 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-69 225 328 37.80
emh570520 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-67 221 309 38.51
emh131950 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-67 221 309 38.51
ES0226G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-65 215 328 38.11
CM17G00500 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-60 203 338 34.91
WBGene00016374 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-60 201 293 36.18
HE0000G59390 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-59 195 176 53.41
ccr23600 Chondrus crispus 9e-53 183 314 34.71
emh34890 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-52 179 223 43.50
pte668240 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-50 176 327 31.19
pte602220 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-50 176 320 31.87
SPBC18H10.06c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-50 176 251 38.65
phs238010 Phytophtora sojae 3e-47 167 263 36.12
YKL018W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-46 165 310 33.87
SPAC824.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-44 160 334 33.53
WBGene00016373 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-42 154 279 34.77
Naga_100056g40 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-40 152 307 33.22
AA0041G00360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-37 142 332 30.42
FBgn0031431 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-32 128 313 25.88
pte661480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 125 331 25.98
TP10G01280 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-30 119 233 32.62
PTI_13G03060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-23 100 336 25.30
pte213830 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-22 101 255 28.24
pte773450 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-21 99.0 273 24.54
FC002G11740 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-20 94.0 317 26.81
WBGene00006474 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-20 93.6 265 24.53
ENSG00000196363 Homo sapiens 5e-20 92.4 247 25.10
ENSMUSG00000026917 Mus musculus 5e-20 92.4 247 25.10
FBgn0040066 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-20 92.8 281 24.20
pte727890 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 94.0 270 26.67
pte290900 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-19 91.3 317 24.61
CR08G01960 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-18 89.4 252 26.98
pte237560 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-18 89.4 268 26.49
AT4G02730 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-18 87.0 257 22.57
pte07650 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-18 87.4 308 23.38
PP00051G00630 Physcomitrella patens 7e-18 85.9 245 21.63
pte739930 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-18 88.2 294 24.15
pte504770 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-17 87.0 257 27.63
AA0922G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-17 82.8 255 28.24
pte25170 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-17 85.5 283 24.38
pte13990 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-17 85.1 267 24.72
phs112120 Phytophtora sojae 1e-16 85.1 244 26.23
pte109660 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 85.1 301 23.92
pte266930 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 85.1 261 23.75
DDB_G0287273 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-16 82.8 289 20.42
emh503390 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 83.2 246 22.76
MRCC299_02G03830 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-16 83.6 252 27.78
pte24420 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-16 82.8 290 25.17
ATR_00103G00130 Amborella trichopoda 5e-16 80.9 245 23.27
pte343070 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-16 82.8 267 25.09
PP00150G00320 Physcomitrella patens 6e-16 80.9 245 21.22
pte21350 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-16 82.4 270 24.07
pte313280 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-16 82.4 254 26.38
pte20470 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-16 82.4 280 21.79
pte17290 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-16 81.6 253 26.48
CV00G46750 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-15 79.7 293 24.23
CV00G69510 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-15 80.1 265 23.02
MP04G00630 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-15 80.9 251 24.30
MP05G05290 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-15 80.5 262 24.05
pte08370 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 80.9 309 21.68
ccr73140 Chondrus crispus 2e-15 79.3 236 25.00
ENSG00000144451 Homo sapiens 2e-15 80.5 241 26.14
MP04G06510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-15 80.5 314 22.93
pte549890 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 80.9 291 24.05
pte265760 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 80.5 246 24.80
gsu130000 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-15 78.6 282 20.57
ENSG00000196981 Homo sapiens 4e-15 78.6 247 23.08
AC00G20680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-15 78.2 264 24.62
pte549790 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-15 79.3 315 23.81
pte05310 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-15 79.0 280 24.29
CR05G03350 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-14 79.0 294 23.47
ENSMUSG00000034379 Mus musculus 1e-14 77.4 251 23.51
pte241200 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 78.6 312 21.79
pte270700 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 78.2 251 25.50
pte301540 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 78.2 265 24.53
pte05370 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 78.2 285 23.86
PP00165G00310 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 76.6 246 23.17
pte323180 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 77.8 275 23.64
pte191100 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 77.8 262 24.43
pte06070 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-14 77.4 301 23.92
pte55900 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-14 77.0 248 23.79
phs176220 Phytophtora sojae 4e-14 76.3 276 23.91
pte433110 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-14 77.0 226 26.55
MRCC299_04G07060 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-14 77.0 251 23.11
ccr42040 Chondrus crispus 5e-14 77.0 196 31.12
pte181040 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-14 76.6 206 27.18
Naga_100013g18 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-14 75.9 260 23.46
pte90450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 75.5 266 24.81
AT3G49660 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-13 74.3 254 21.65
VC00G12810 Volvox carteri 1e-13 75.9 199 29.65
VC00G122540 Volvox carteri 1e-13 75.1 257 24.51
CR12G14410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-13 74.3 270 22.22
TP08G02940 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-13 73.9 292 23.97
AC00G20690 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-13 73.9 268 24.25
VC00G45230 Volvox carteri 3e-13 73.6 270 22.59
pte62900 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-13 74.3 280 23.93
TP13G03240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-13 73.2 184 26.63
emh631160 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 72.8 217 26.27
RCC4223.01g07510 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-13 72.8 285 24.56
ccr192620 Chondrus crispus 5e-13 73.9 283 26.15
pte227240 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-13 73.6 327 23.55
pte58320 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-13 72.4 120 29.17
AT5G50230 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-13 73.2 273 25.64
ENSG00000110107 Homo sapiens 6e-13 73.2 260 24.23
pte60180 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-13 73.2 262 23.28
pte16870 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-13 73.2 318 22.96
AC00G24460 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-12 72.8 307 23.45
pte481760 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 72.8 236 25.85
pte364340 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 72.8 193 26.42
ENSG00000051596 Homo sapiens 2e-12 71.2 222 22.52
ENSMUSG00000025872 Mus musculus 2e-12 71.2 203 23.15
pte08570 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 71.6 318 22.64
ccr101180 Chondrus crispus 2e-12 72.0 269 25.28
pte19530 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 71.6 201 25.87
RCC4223.05g02610 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-12 71.2 225 24.89
emh724640 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 71.2 248 24.60
FBgn0034274 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-12 70.5 253 23.32
MRCC299_07G04040 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-12 70.9 253 23.32
AA0030G00500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-12 70.9 253 23.32
ENSMUSG00000053153 Mus musculus 4e-12 70.9 242 25.62
OS03G51550 Oryza sativa 4e-12 70.1 255 22.35
pte11170 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-12 70.1 273 23.44
pte317340 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-12 70.1 278 21.94
Naga_100025g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-12 69.3 263 23.95
CNC64A_008G00890 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-12 69.7 305 22.95
pte17330 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 69.3 341 22.29
ccr38520 Chondrus crispus 1e-11 69.7 201 28.86
FBgn0031229 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-11 68.9 248 22.98
pte591920 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 69.3 279 22.22
ccr179720 Chondrus crispus 1e-11 69.3 192 30.21
pte109640 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-11 69.3 264 26.14
CR12G02830 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-11 69.3 303 26.73
VC00G31530 Volvox carteri 2e-11 67.8 258 23.26
gsu87850 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-11 67.8 217 24.88
ATR_00061G00750 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 67.8 165 29.09
ENSG00000136918 Homo sapiens 2e-11 67.8 252 25.79
PI00G23200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-11 67.8 294 22.79
AC00G28660 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-11 68.2 286 22.73
emh125630 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 68.2 253 22.92
ccr13680 Chondrus crispus 2e-11 68.9 196 30.10
ccr167420 Chondrus crispus 3e-11 68.6 192 29.69
AP00G28700 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-11 67.4 301 26.58
AA0001G05590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-11 66.2 268 21.27
pte270720 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 68.2 242 23.55
pte21550 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 67.8 247 25.10
emh139960 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-11 66.2 236 25.85
ES0014G01130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-11 67.8 252 23.81
PI00G14420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-11 67.4 256 23.05
pte475980 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 68.2 244 24.59
phs381150 Phytophtora sojae 5e-11 67.4 281 23.49
ENSG00000123977 Homo sapiens 5e-11 67.4 256 22.27
ES0000G02710 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-11 67.0 277 27.08
ccr185700 Chondrus crispus 5e-11 67.8 251 26.29
pte265400 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 67.4 278 24.46
pte24260 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 67.0 319 23.20
Naga_100014g55 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-11 67.4 264 22.35
ccr146320 Chondrus crispus 7e-11 67.4 191 29.32
pte12590 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-11 67.4 262 22.90
DDB_G0292592 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-11 66.2 241 21.99
ccr171720 Chondrus crispus 8e-11 67.4 232 24.14
pte649660 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-11 66.6 306 23.20
ccr53460 Chondrus crispus 9e-11 67.0 197 28.43
PP00203G00170 Physcomitrella patens 9e-11 66.6 269 24.16
ccr136660 Chondrus crispus 9e-11 67.0 259 22.39
ccr51900 Chondrus crispus 1e-10 67.0 197 29.44
PP00318G00110 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 65.9 165 28.48
TP10G03080 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-10 65.1 203 24.63
ccr186000 Chondrus crispus 1e-10 67.0 264 24.62
AC00G13410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-10 65.9 317 24.29
AA0024G00980 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-10 66.6 296 20.27
OM_05G01910 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-10 65.5 252 24.21
AC00G07190 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-10 65.9 260 26.15
DDB_G0286457 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-10 65.1 254 24.80
CM03G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-10 65.5 264 21.97
SPBC354.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-10 65.5 189 26.46
pte116470 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 65.9 241 22.82
CR03G04280 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 66.2 242 24.38
PP00427G00120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 65.1 289 22.15
emh23690 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 63.2 173 28.32
PP00150G00140 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 65.9 252 23.41
pte10330 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 65.9 240 23.75
CR02G10550 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 65.5 268 23.51
HE0000G20030 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-10 64.7 265 23.02
pte230940 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 65.1 220 24.09
ccr185920 Chondrus crispus 2e-10 65.9 274 24.45
ES0072G00470 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-10 65.5 259 22.39
AA0120G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-10 64.3 241 23.24
Naga_100021g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-10 65.1 261 25.29
ES0000G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-10 65.1 253 22.92
ES0036G00410 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-10 65.5 300 22.67
ENSG00000060688 Homo sapiens 3e-10 64.7 235 24.26
ccr14520 Chondrus crispus 3e-10 65.5 248 25.40
phs144780 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 64.7 263 24.33
DDB_G0288375 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-10 64.3 260 22.69
AA0013G01650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-10 63.5 256 23.83
phs344300 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 65.1 268 23.51
emh357100 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-10 63.2 250 22.00
emh357420 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-10 63.2 250 22.00
ENSMUSG00000020745 Mus musculus 5e-10 64.3 273 21.61
ENSG00000007168 Homo sapiens 5e-10 64.3 273 21.61
YDL145C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-10 64.7 260 22.31
AT5G08390 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-10 64.3 251 21.51
pte604790 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-10 64.7 171 26.32
pte22030 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-10 63.5 212 25.00
ccr139780 Chondrus crispus 7e-10 64.3 133 27.82
VC00G26580 Volvox carteri 7e-10 63.9 295 24.07
CV00G30180 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-10 63.9 296 22.97
MRCC299_06G01590 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-10 64.3 294 22.45
pte488030 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-10 63.5 306 22.55
ccr143200 Chondrus crispus 8e-10 63.9 225 26.22
ES0056G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-10 63.9 202 25.74
MRCC299_09G06190 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-10 62.4 187 25.13
ENSMUSG00000026289 Mus musculus 9e-10 63.5 285 24.91
ORCC809_06G01800 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-10 62.8 253 23.72
AC00G88920 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-10 63.2 257 21.01
OL06G01880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-09 62.8 252 23.41
ATR_00080G00380 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 63.2 356 23.60
VC00G89810 Volvox carteri 1e-09 63.2 278 24.10
ENSG00000114450 Homo sapiens 1e-09 62.8 169 28.40
ENSMUSG00000053161 Mus musculus 1e-09 63.2 297 19.87
FBgn0037569 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-09 62.8 231 23.81
CR17G07500 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-09 62.4 210 27.62
MRCC299_05G04980 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 62.4 271 25.09
ENSG00000281089 Homo sapiens 1e-09 63.2 285 24.56
ENSG00000085978 Homo sapiens 1e-09 63.2 285 24.56
ES0089G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-09 62.8 202 28.22
CNC64A_001G04980 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-09 62.4 294 20.41
AP00G24200 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-09 62.0 240 23.75
PI00G45210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-09 63.2 261 22.99
pte711080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 63.2 305 21.97
gsu30210 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-09 62.4 270 21.11
PTI_21G01680 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-09 62.4 156 27.56
VC00G05890 Volvox carteri 2e-09 62.8 272 22.79
gsu30230 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-09 62.4 270 21.11
pte77770 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 62.0 239 21.34
AA0006G01970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 60.5 248 25.00
OT_06G01950 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-09 61.6 253 23.32
ccr33360 Chondrus crispus 3e-09 62.4 197 28.43
ENSG00000139323 Homo sapiens 3e-09 62.0 202 24.75
FC007G08460 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-09 61.6 196 22.96
ccr100940 Chondrus crispus 3e-09 62.4 280 24.29
OS07G38430 Oryza sativa 3e-09 61.6 270 23.70
PP00028G01180 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 62.0 247 26.72
gsu137090 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-09 61.6 241 22.82
PP00062G00360 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 62.0 249 24.10
CNC64A_012G00110 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-09 60.8 306 22.22
ccr53800 Chondrus crispus 4e-09 62.0 268 24.63
Naga_100016g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-09 61.2 305 26.89
CM17G02210 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-09 61.6 123 27.64
AA0012G01320 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-09 60.1 136 28.68
ATR_00057G00820 Amborella trichopoda 4e-09 60.8 193 27.98
ccr51840 Chondrus crispus 4e-09 62.0 203 28.08
OS03G50350 Oryza sativa 5e-09 61.6 121 25.62
AA0020G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-09 61.6 263 22.43
VC00G87510 Volvox carteri 5e-09 60.8 244 22.95
AC00G85530 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-09 60.8 241 24.48
CR04G00230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-09 61.2 187 26.20
DDB_G0271788 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-09 60.8 259 23.94
ccr28900 Chondrus crispus 5e-09 61.2 254 28.74
PP00197G00450 Physcomitrella patens 5e-09 61.2 117 28.21
DDB_G0293070 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-09 61.6 286 24.13
CV00G27990 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-09 61.2 307 23.13
AA0025G00670 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-09 61.2 263 21.29
DDB_G0282793 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-09 60.5 255 23.14
pte277780 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-09 61.2 237 20.68
CV00G33800 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-09 61.2 273 22.34
phs321940 Phytophtora sojae 6e-09 60.5 283 22.26
OS03G50340 Oryza sativa 6e-09 61.2 121 25.62
ccr196120 Chondrus crispus 7e-09 60.8 197 27.92
OS09G04110 Oryza sativa 7e-09 61.2 121 25.62
YCR057C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-09 61.2 252 23.41
FC009G05940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-09 61.2 264 20.83
ccr160980 Chondrus crispus 7e-09 61.2 281 24.91
pte37080 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-09 60.5 283 23.67
AA0012G01230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-09 60.8 239 22.18
gsu87870 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-09 60.1 174 25.86
DDB_G0267982 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-09 60.8 277 21.66
PP00207G00250 Physcomitrella patens 8e-09 60.8 126 30.95
ENSMUSG00000029713 Mus musculus 8e-09 60.5 169 26.63
VC00G143450 Volvox carteri 9e-09 60.1 300 19.33
PP00051G00370 Physcomitrella patens 9e-09 60.5 236 23.31
AP00G11470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-08 60.1 296 23.31
BPRRCC1105_01G02470 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-08 60.5 234 24.79
AA0116G00030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-08 59.7 282 25.18
TP06G03960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-08 60.8 120 26.67
phs333610 Phytophtora sojae 1e-08 59.7 238 25.21
VC00G76440 Volvox carteri 1e-08 60.1 131 26.72
AC00G31920 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-08 59.7 291 21.31
DDB_G0275323 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-08 60.1 288 20.83
AT5G23430 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 60.1 251 20.72
WBGene00003047 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-08 59.7 260 22.69
FBgn0034876 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-08 59.3 269 22.30
ENSMUSG00000038697 Mus musculus 1e-08 60.1 127 23.62
SPBC1289.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-08 59.3 247 21.46
MRCC299_08G03800 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-08 59.7 238 23.95
SPAC6B12.15 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-08 59.3 241 24.90
FBgn0001105 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 59.3 169 26.04
OS06G44370 Oryza sativa 2e-08 59.3 104 27.88
phs210950 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 59.7 135 26.67
PP00007G02070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 59.7 260 23.08
gsu39900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 58.9 165 27.27
ccr112840 Chondrus crispus 2e-08 59.7 193 29.02
CV00G68450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-08 59.7 108 34.26
RCC4223.09g03090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-08 59.7 261 22.61
FBgn0261119 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 59.3 261 23.37
ENSMUSG00000026553 Mus musculus 2e-08 59.7 271 23.62
pte570610 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 59.7 152 25.66
ccr193280 Chondrus crispus 2e-08 59.7 275 25.82
OS10G35200 Oryza sativa 2e-08 59.7 251 20.72
AA0052G00160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 58.9 307 20.85
phs350800 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 59.3 123 26.83
ENSG00000122218 Homo sapiens 2e-08 59.7 271 23.62
PTI_02G01740 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-08 59.3 267 21.72
ENSMUSG00000024400 Mus musculus 2e-08 59.7 267 23.60
ENSG00000136709 Homo sapiens 2e-08 59.7 267 23.60
CR08G02830 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-08 58.9 262 24.43
WBGene00001679 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-08 58.5 169 26.63
WBGene00010572 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-08 58.9 239 24.27
ccr139760 Chondrus crispus 3e-08 58.9 134 27.61
VC00G89440 Volvox carteri 3e-08 58.5 210 26.19
CV00G47830 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-08 58.5 118 27.97
ENSMUSG00000031787 Mus musculus 3e-08 58.9 248 22.18
CV00G47310 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-08 58.5 261 22.22
AT2G33340 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 58.9 257 24.51
ENSMUSG00000027669 Mus musculus 3e-08 58.5 166 27.71
ccr177880 Chondrus crispus 3e-08 58.9 253 27.67
AA0002G03770 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-08 58.2 271 23.99
gsu63890 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-08 58.9 261 19.92
ATR_00103G00080 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 58.2 260 20.38
AP00G45260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-08 58.2 262 24.81
phs344360 Phytophtora sojae 4e-08 58.5 255 24.71
PI00G31990 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-08 58.2 248 21.37
DDB_G0269442 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-08 58.9 246 26.42
AT1G04510 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 58.5 233 25.32
ccr146360 Chondrus crispus 4e-08 58.9 259 24.71
RCC4223.06g02890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-08 58.5 116 29.31
ccr08380 Chondrus crispus 4e-08 58.9 184 27.72
pte444590 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 58.2 171 28.07
FBgn0033440 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-08 57.8 171 26.32
AT2G21390 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 58.9 121 26.45
ccr25300 Chondrus crispus 4e-08 58.9 193 28.50
PI00G62750 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-08 58.2 116 29.31
CNC64A_017G01600 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-08 57.8 240 22.92
VC00G38850 Volvox carteri 5e-08 58.5 113 30.09
PP00059G01930 Physcomitrella patens 5e-08 58.2 255 25.49
ATR_00065G01670 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 58.2 172 25.58
ORCC809_11G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-08 58.2 255 23.14
PP00072G00960 Physcomitrella patens 5e-08 57.8 272 23.53
AT2G41500 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-08 58.2 207 24.15
FBgn0040207 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-08 58.2 167 26.35
CR13G01000 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-08 58.5 272 21.69
AA0003G01010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-08 57.4 265 23.77
AC00G96300 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-08 58.2 310 22.26
CNC64A_025G01270 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-08 57.4 259 24.71
CR17G03970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-08 57.4 244 22.13
OS02G33860 Oryza sativa 6e-08 57.4 306 21.24
ccr116560 Chondrus crispus 6e-08 58.2 181 27.62
FBgn0039705 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-08 57.8 287 20.56
MP01G04070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-08 57.8 261 25.67
AT1G62020 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-08 58.2 121 24.79
ccr33240 Chondrus crispus 7e-08 58.2 198 29.80
pte138340 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-08 57.8 236 20.76
AA0008G02150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-08 57.0 256 24.22
VC00G113540 Volvox carteri 8e-08 58.2 272 21.69
phs80640 Phytophtora sojae 8e-08 57.4 257 24.90
AP00G35510 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-08 57.8 121 24.79
ORCC809_05G03270 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-08 57.4 261 22.99
OS01G72220 Oryza sativa 9e-08 57.4 117 27.35
pte239750 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-08 57.4 236 20.76
PP00271G00300 Physcomitrella patens 9e-08 57.4 310 21.29
PTI_15G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-08 57.8 120 30.00
OS03G48090 Oryza sativa 9e-08 57.0 257 22.18
gsu23080 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-08 57.4 281 23.13
AA0004G00540 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 57.0 247 22.67
CR07G07570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 57.8 119 26.05
MRCC299_03G07210 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-07 57.4 174 24.14
OT_03G01690 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-07 57.4 222 24.77
PP00117G00220 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 57.0 272 23.16
AP00G24620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-07 57.0 204 27.45
ATR_00061G00660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 57.4 271 22.51
emh612910 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 57.4 176 30.11
MP07G03660 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-07 57.4 255 25.88
ATR_00001G01170 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 57.0 344 23.55
ccr33400 Chondrus crispus 1e-07 56.6 189 25.93
PI00G48910 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-07 57.4 136 25.00
SPCC18.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-07 57.0 237 25.74
OL11G00810 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-07 57.0 254 22.83
emh66620 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 56.6 169 27.22
emh383700 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 56.6 169 27.22
DDB_G0277143 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-07 56.6 203 25.12
SPAC18B11.10 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-07 57.0 255 23.92
PI00G13610 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-07 57.0 248 22.58
AT5G56130 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 56.2 165 26.67
pte592940 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 57.0 268 22.76
AT3G18130 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 56.2 247 26.72
pte04530 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 56.2 256 23.83
CV00G18650 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 56.2 235 24.26
VC00G136780 Volvox carteri 2e-07 57.0 267 22.85
MP04G01420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 57.0 270 22.59
AT2G43770 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 55.8 273 23.81
AA0078G00030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 55.8 161 26.71
emh211780 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 55.8 260 21.54
emh167290 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 55.8 260 21.54
ENSMUSG00000023345 Mus musculus 2e-07 56.2 212 24.06
FBgn0025724 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 56.6 250 24.00
emh446980 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 56.2 128 29.69
DDB_G0276855 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 56.6 241 19.92
DDB_G0289711 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 55.8 333 19.52
OS04G58130 Oryza sativa 2e-07 56.6 164 22.56
OS01G57210 Oryza sativa 2e-07 56.2 213 22.54
MRCC299_14G02910 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-07 55.8 259 22.01
CNC64A_002G00040 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-07 56.2 121 23.97
ccr124620 Chondrus crispus 3e-07 56.2 268 23.51
PP00119G00540 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 56.2 171 23.39
OT_11G00830 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-07 55.8 259 21.24
FBgn0034931 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-07 55.5 221 25.34
AA0022G00960 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 56.2 121 26.45
ENSMUSG00000041747 Mus musculus 3e-07 55.8 240 25.00
pte14770 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 56.2 257 22.96
ccr23260 Chondrus crispus 3e-07 56.2 199 28.14
DDB_G0289115 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-07 55.8 150 26.00
AA0015G00840 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 55.1 184 26.63
AT5G25150 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 55.8 149 28.86
SPCC16A11.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-07 55.8 131 25.19
ccr66140 Chondrus crispus 3e-07 55.5 124 26.61
phs162510 Phytophtora sojae 3e-07 55.8 305 20.98
gsu33810 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-07 55.8 147 26.53
SPAC29E6.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-07 55.8 124 26.61
OS03G53510 Oryza sativa 3e-07 55.8 249 22.49
OM_09G01790 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-07 55.5 208 24.52
RCC4223.13g01250 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 55.5 182 21.43
OM_16G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-07 55.5 117 27.35
PP00011G00390 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 55.8 268 22.39
PP00086G00710 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 55.8 121 23.97
ATR_00037G01530 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 55.5 320 23.12
PP00022G01450 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 55.1 134 26.12
PP00022G01440 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 55.1 134 26.12
DDB_G0269686 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-07 55.8 116 29.31
WBGene00022119 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-07 55.8 259 21.62
OM_11G00850 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 55.5 254 22.83
pte512810 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-07 55.5 236 21.19
OS03G21990 Oryza sativa 4e-07 55.5 116 26.72
OS03G23935 Oryza sativa 4e-07 55.5 201 26.37
AT4G15900 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 55.5 126 24.60
OM_10G03380 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 55.1 263 27.38
CR06G00700 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-07 55.5 164 27.44
HE0000G05550 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-07 55.1 265 21.51
OM_03G00460 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 55.5 294 22.11
AC00G48720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-07 54.7 298 21.48
DDB_G0295793 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-07 55.5 144 24.31
PP00398G00100 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 55.5 171 23.39
phs182360 Phytophtora sojae 5e-07 55.1 241 23.65
CNC64A_010G02110 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-07 55.5 163 28.83
BPRRCC1105_14G02560 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-07 54.7 215 21.86
pte458570 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-07 55.1 201 24.38
ENSMUSG00000005103 Mus musculus 5e-07 55.1 210 22.86
AT1G79990 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-07 55.5 260 22.69
pte795450 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-07 55.1 188 26.06
ORCC809_01G01370 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-07 55.1 205 23.41
ATR_00063G00060 Amborella trichopoda 5e-07 55.1 121 26.45
FC001G11790 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-07 54.7 126 23.81
ATR_00001G02250 Amborella trichopoda 5e-07 55.5 121 24.79
ENSG00000071127 Homo sapiens 5e-07 55.1 210 23.33
MRCC299_10G02160 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-07 54.7 295 22.71
CM04G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-07 55.5 122 22.13
AA0014G01590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 54.7 244 25.00
ccr14420 Chondrus crispus 6e-07 55.1 116 26.72
PI00G11830 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-07 54.7 278 21.58
RCC4223.01g08630 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-07 54.3 192 26.56
CR01G08550 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-07 55.5 248 23.79
PI00G18970 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-07 54.3 192 26.56
MRCC299_02G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-07 55.1 218 24.31
SPBC15D4.14 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-07 54.7 133 28.57
PP00124G00350 Physcomitrella patens 7e-07 54.3 195 25.64
ENSMUSG00000032192 Mus musculus 7e-07 54.3 247 22.27
ccr177920 Chondrus crispus 7e-07 55.1 200 28.50
CR10G06350 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-07 54.7 110 27.27
ES0013G01030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-07 55.1 123 26.83
MP06G03330 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-07 54.7 218 27.06
ccr21100 Chondrus crispus 7e-07 55.1 251 26.29
FBgn0027524 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-07 53.9 286 24.83
MRCC299_02G06970 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-07 54.7 218 24.31
RCC4223.16g00630 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-07 54.7 263 20.53
ATR_00171G00110 Amborella trichopoda 8e-07 54.7 164 20.73
PTI_06G00630 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-07 54.3 259 22.01
gsu102790 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-07 54.3 297 23.23
ATR_00340G00020 Amborella trichopoda 8e-07 53.9 290 20.69
RCC4223.15g01040 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-07 54.3 185 24.86
AT5G13480 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-07 54.3 117 27.35
ATR_00045G03430 Amborella trichopoda 9e-07 54.3 118 26.27
CR16G05750 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-07 54.7 277 24.91
SPAC57A7.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-07 54.7 297 21.21
ENSG00000148835 Homo sapiens 9e-07 54.3 223 23.77
ENSG00000069966 Homo sapiens 9e-07 53.9 247 21.86
AC00G66400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-07 54.7 119 26.05
OM_04G00800 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-06 53.5 243 22.22
phs56130 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 53.5 252 24.21
YPR178W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-06 53.9 255 23.53
ENSG00000109046 Homo sapiens 1e-06 53.9 289 22.15
ENSG00000164087 Homo sapiens 1e-06 53.9 209 24.88
RCC4223.11g00200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 53.9 278 20.86
RCC4223.18g00150 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 54.3 131 25.19
pte416010 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 54.3 284 23.24
ENSG00000078369 Homo sapiens 1e-06 53.5 166 25.30
ENSMUSG00000029064 Mus musculus 1e-06 53.5 166 25.30
DDB_G0290687 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 54.3 150 24.00
PP00301G00130 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 54.3 143 27.27
pte707680 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 53.9 250 22.40
PP00014G01330 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 53.9 222 24.32
PP00064G00770 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 53.9 256 23.05
AC00G02880 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-06 54.3 283 22.61
VC00G124290 Volvox carteri 1e-06 53.9 315 22.54
CV00G45660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 53.9 146 26.03
WBGene00011051 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 53.9 123 23.58
AA0002G03760 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 52.4 256 23.05
CV00G30940 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 53.1 138 26.81
BPRRCC1105_05G02050 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-06 53.5 246 22.36
MRCC299_09G02190 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 53.9 182 25.27
PP00101G01140 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 53.9 164 20.12
DDB_G0286129 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 53.9 152 27.63
CNC64A_026G01090 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-06 53.5 172 25.00
PI00G60630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-06 53.9 299 21.40
AA0001G06140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 53.1 274 22.26
OS03G46650 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.5 156 27.56
DDB_G0279801 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 53.1 174 24.71
VC00G38620 Volvox carteri 1e-06 53.9 264 24.62
AA0004G03700 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 53.1 288 23.61
WBGene00018891 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 53.9 253 20.16
FBgn0035268 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 53.9 330 21.82
ENSMUSG00000025049 Mus musculus 2e-06 53.9 223 23.77
ccr103260 Chondrus crispus 2e-06 53.9 187 28.34
ORCC809_10G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-06 52.0 148 25.68
gsu06120 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 53.5 195 23.08
phs213760 Phytophtora sojae 2e-06 53.1 167 23.95
CV00G08620 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 53.5 330 22.42
AT3G16650 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 53.5 126 24.60
FC001G05940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 53.5 286 23.08
CR16G11470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 53.1 297 18.52
AA0055G00270 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 52.4 196 25.51
pte414460 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.1 238 23.11
CNC64A_014G03100 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 53.5 261 24.52
ATR_00025G02780 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 53.5 118 27.97
OM_01G01500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-06 53.1 208 24.04
gsu06100 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 53.5 195 23.08
ATR_00056G00400 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 53.5 178 26.97
DDB_G0287961 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-06 53.5 114 23.68
gsu116900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 53.1 135 27.41
FBgn0036354 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 53.1 202 24.26
AC00G34940 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 53.5 217 24.88
WBGene00004265 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-06 53.5 266 22.18
AP00G44260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-06 53.5 261 22.61
ORCC809_08G01980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-06 52.8 104 29.81
PP00135G00180 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 53.5 121 23.14
pte601460 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.5 153 23.53
pte382640 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.5 280 20.71
MP05G04620 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-06 53.1 118 25.42
HE0000G57250 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-06 52.8 171 25.73
AT5G67320 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 53.1 170 20.00
ccr146340 Chondrus crispus 2e-06 53.1 253 25.30
ccr28820 Chondrus crispus 2e-06 53.1 192 26.04
pte702450 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 53.1 255 22.75
VC00G52290 Volvox carteri 2e-06 52.4 241 22.41
ENSMUSG00000028086 Mus musculus 3e-06 53.1 241 21.58
WBGene00020423 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-06 52.8 260 23.08
CM14G01610 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-06 52.8 186 21.51
ENSG00000109670 Homo sapiens 3e-06 52.8 241 21.58
OS03G47780 Oryza sativa 3e-06 52.4 259 22.78
OS06G44030 Oryza sativa 3e-06 52.8 126 27.78
SPBPJ4664.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-06 53.1 121 25.62
OM_07G03220 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 52.4 136 23.53
OS01G21940 Oryza sativa 3e-06 52.8 263 21.67
ORCC809_02G02580 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-06 50.8 146 23.29
PTI_02G03920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-06 52.4 203 23.65
CR02G00120 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-06 52.4 126 26.19
OL10G00240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-06 51.2 179 23.46
ES0046G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 52.4 121 28.10
AA0038G00310 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-06 52.0 253 22.13
ccr142440 Chondrus crispus 3e-06 52.8 184 22.28
ATR_00059G00410 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 52.4 173 26.01
OL08G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-06 52.4 106 28.30
CNC64A_004G04690 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-06 52.4 243 23.05
OT_05G03410 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-06 52.4 326 24.85
CM03G00640 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-06 52.0 217 23.96
AT2G32700 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 52.8 128 27.34
SPBC32H8.07 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-06 52.0 186 22.58
phs68630 Phytophtora sojae 4e-06 52.4 123 25.20
ATR_00048G00180 Amborella trichopoda 4e-06 52.4 267 25.09
ES0047G00680 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-06 52.0 174 23.56
pte16530 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 52.4 192 25.00
AT4G34460 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 52.0 173 25.43
ccr104220 Chondrus crispus 4e-06 52.4 255 21.57
BPRRCC1105_01G05070 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-06 52.4 116 25.00
ENSG00000140395 Homo sapiens 4e-06 51.6 165 24.85
YBR175W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-06 51.6 247 21.05
Naga_100026g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-06 52.0 138 23.91
phs99470 Phytophtora sojae 5e-06 52.4 194 27.84
TP04G06150 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-06 52.4 123 26.02
pte524070 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 52.0 201 24.38
ES0031G00890 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-06 52.0 120 26.67
AA0005G02640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-06 50.1 173 24.86
emh622180 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 51.6 295 22.71
MRCC299_08G03140 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-06 51.6 118 25.42
VC00G76890 Volvox carteri 5e-06 52.0 108 26.85
FBgn0025725 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-06 52.4 267 19.85
AP00G45510 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-06 51.6 180 27.22
YMR116C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-06 51.2 244 20.08
AP00G12150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-06 52.0 137 26.28
emh29410 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 51.2 286 23.78
WBGene00008586 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-06 51.2 104 27.88
PI00G44610 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-06 52.0 259 19.31
PI00G48350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-06 51.6 184 23.91
VC00G64110 Volvox carteri 6e-06 51.6 182 26.37
PP00336G00220 Physcomitrella patens 6e-06 51.6 253 24.11
AT2G20330 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-06 51.6 272 22.43
FBgn0033557 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-06 52.0 241 20.75
CR04G01470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-06 51.2 271 24.35
FBgn0015754 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-06 51.2 274 20.80
pte517660 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-06 51.6 242 23.14
AC00G11520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-06 51.6 323 20.74
OL01G05410 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-06 51.2 205 22.93
phs54310 Phytophtora sojae 7e-06 51.6 149 28.86
pte277140 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-06 52.0 250 20.00
OT_15G00790 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-06 51.6 145 29.66
pte08390 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-06 51.6 180 26.11
CNC64A_028G00480 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-06 51.2 222 24.32
PTI_06G04180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-06 51.6 123 26.83
FBgn0264691 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-06 50.8 178 24.16
FBgn0028897 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-06 50.8 273 21.61
ATR_00133G00410 Amborella trichopoda 7e-06 51.2 183 25.68
YBR198C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-06 51.6 248 21.77
ATR_00142G00040 Amborella trichopoda 8e-06 51.6 256 21.48
FBgn0036733 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-06 51.2 235 21.70
FBgn0030011 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-06 50.8 129 27.13
YNL006W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-06 50.8 246 21.14
pte407880 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-06 50.8 238 22.27
pte251570 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-06 51.6 148 25.00
SPAC630.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-06 51.2 264 23.86
CM01G01250 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-06 51.6 182 24.73
pte04090 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-06 51.2 162 25.93
ccr177800 Chondrus crispus 9e-06 51.6 199 27.64
WBGene00019434 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-06 51.2 222 25.23
FBgn0041171 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-06 51.6 240 22.92
pte498960 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-06 50.1 120 25.83
VC00G112500 Volvox carteri 9e-06 51.2 236 25.42
CV00G78310 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-06 51.2 309 21.04
AT5G60940 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-06 50.8 175 19.43
AT1G11160 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-05 51.2 206 21.36
AC00G09710 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-05 51.2 255 24.31
CNC64A_022G01000 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-05 50.4 143 27.97
ccr116820 Chondrus crispus 1e-05 51.2 147 27.89

Amborella trichopoda (22 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (26 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (17 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (28 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (10 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (5 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (13 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (19 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (13 genes)
Chondrus crispus (50 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (14 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (7 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (21 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (25 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (12 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (19 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (5 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (15 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (4 genes)
Homo sapiens (24 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (9 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (15 genes)
Mus musculus (21 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (7 genes)
Oryza sativa (21 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (6 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (10 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (8 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (6 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (93 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (7 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (32 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (19 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (13 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (11 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (8 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (14 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (6 genes)
Volvox carteri (21 genes)