Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
OT_09G00100

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
OT_09G00100 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 731 352 100.00
ORCC809_09G05810 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 598 334 84.73
OM_10G00140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 591 338 83.43
OL21G01720 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 586 336 83.33
OL09G00130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 586 336 83.33
MP03G00670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-178 506 341 72.14
BPRRCC1105_10G04180 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-177 502 327 73.39
MRCC299_14G03420 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-177 502 329 73.25
ORCC809_14G00500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-172 489 317 74.13
OL14G00140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-172 488 320 73.44
HE0000G51950 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-171 488 325 68.92
OT_15G00200 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-170 493 314 74.52
PI00G23790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-170 484 324 68.52
PP00209G00240 Physcomitrella patens 3e-168 484 337 68.55
RCC4223.01g01170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-168 479 324 67.59
VC00G27600 Volvox carteri 9e-168 478 327 69.72
CR03G06230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-165 473 327 67.89
PP00120G00110 Physcomitrella patens 8e-165 475 317 70.35
OM_14G03200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-164 479 314 72.61
PP00060G00530 Physcomitrella patens 6e-164 473 323 69.66
PP00120G00120 Physcomitrella patens 4e-163 471 320 69.69
CV00G48690 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-162 466 327 68.20
OS03G17230 Oryza sativa 2e-162 468 317 70.03
AC00G56140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-162 463 327 67.28
OS01G21320 Oryza sativa 9e-162 467 314 71.34
AC00G83740 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-161 462 327 66.67
AP00G26740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-161 476 332 67.17
AT3G53520 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-160 465 339 66.67
AT3G62830 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-160 462 314 70.38
OS07G47700 Oryza sativa 4e-159 461 314 70.38
OS05G29990 Oryza sativa 6e-158 458 324 67.90
AT2G47650 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-157 457 320 69.06
OS03G16980 Oryza sativa 8e-157 451 320 67.81
AT5G59290 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-156 450 315 68.57
AT3G46440 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-155 447 315 67.94
AT2G28760 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-155 446 320 67.50
ATR_00012G00610 Amborella trichopoda 3e-152 439 347 63.11
ccr120180 Chondrus crispus 4e-150 434 315 63.81
PP00189G00620 Physcomitrella patens 1e-149 432 339 62.54
ATR_00057G02910 Amborella trichopoda 5e-147 430 302 68.54
ccr57740 Chondrus crispus 2e-146 427 328 63.11
CM05G01360 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-143 417 319 63.64
CNC64A_006G03280 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-142 413 325 61.23
gsu40660 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-142 413 319 61.13
TP04G00850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-142 412 314 60.83
TP08G00230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-138 407 347 54.18
FBgn0035848 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-137 405 312 60.58
gsu14150 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-136 398 319 59.87
ES0002G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-136 403 319 57.99
ENSG00000115652 Homo sapiens 3e-135 399 319 59.25
ENSMUSG00000057363 Mus musculus 3e-135 399 319 59.25
FC029G02060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-134 393 315 55.56
PTI_31G00450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-129 387 324 55.25
WBGene00005019 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-129 384 341 54.84
emh744900 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-127 375 312 57.69
emh544890 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-127 375 312 57.69
AA0014G01330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-123 365 314 56.05
RCC4223.105g00282 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-122 360 257 62.65
FC090G00050 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-120 357 263 61.60
phs111560 Phytophtora sojae 4e-114 342 312 53.85
ATR_00034G00650 Amborella trichopoda 3e-113 335 217 73.73
OS01G62020 Oryza sativa 3e-108 324 216 71.30
ES0915G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-84 264 228 56.14
ATR_00092G01110 Amborella trichopoda 1e-70 228 228 53.95
Naga_100982g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-49 170 168 51.19
Naga_100002g174 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-47 165 157 50.32
ATR_00034G00660 Amborella trichopoda 6e-36 135 93 65.59
PTI_06G00780 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-33 135 335 31.04
TP10G02100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-32 129 331 29.00
ATR_00040G02930 Amborella trichopoda 3e-31 126 351 28.77
Naga_100007g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-31 126 328 31.40
PTI_06G03370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-31 125 322 29.81
AT2G27860 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-30 124 377 27.06
FC010G00120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-30 123 320 29.38
PTI_06G01020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-29 122 352 28.98
phs182500 Phytophtora sojae 2e-29 120 324 30.86
AA0004G00790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-29 120 332 32.23
phs182480 Phytophtora sojae 3e-29 120 323 30.34
AT1G08200 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-29 120 349 27.51
ES0946G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-29 114 134 42.54
gsu30110 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-29 119 349 28.08
OT_05G04720 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-28 118 334 33.83
AA0012G00710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-28 117 324 32.10
FC001G06100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-28 118 331 28.10
TP12G01960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-28 117 343 29.15
TP06G03760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-27 115 332 30.72
FC001G05810 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-26 112 317 28.08
OS01G73790 Oryza sativa 2e-26 112 353 26.91
ES0140G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-26 112 342 30.12
PTI_07G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-26 110 340 28.24
PP00379G00110 Physcomitrella patens 7e-26 110 351 27.92
ENSMUSG00000022130 Mus musculus 2e-25 108 347 27.95
HE0000G56990 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-25 109 328 28.35
PP00011G01110 Physcomitrella patens 3e-25 109 332 28.92
ccr184760 Chondrus crispus 3e-25 108 323 26.93
AP00G31360 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-25 107 328 26.83
PP00038G00960 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 108 342 28.65
emh245940 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-24 106 338 28.99
emh318750 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-24 106 338 28.99
emh709830 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-24 105 333 29.73
CM19G03080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-24 105 341 26.39
AT1G78570 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-24 107 336 28.57
PP00002G02400 Physcomitrella patens 4e-24 106 343 28.28
MRCC299_09G00350 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-24 105 367 28.61
VC00G44720 Volvox carteri 8e-24 104 324 25.31
RCC4223.01g00200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-23 103 334 29.34
ORCC809_02G00600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-23 103 330 29.39
FC007G08040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-23 103 338 28.99
ES0000G00970 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-23 103 327 29.05
OS11G37890 Oryza sativa 2e-23 103 331 26.89
AC00G02340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-23 101 309 30.10
ccr05660 Chondrus crispus 3e-23 101 318 28.30
ccr11940 Chondrus crispus 5e-23 102 348 28.45
PI00G35470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-23 101 334 28.74
ORCC809_19G00190 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-23 101 331 31.42
BPRRCC1105_06G00370 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-23 103 338 26.92
FC015G01300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-23 96.3 89 51.69
TP08G02230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-23 101 320 28.44
PP00046G00470 Physcomitrella patens 8e-23 102 340 28.53
ATR_00002G05320 Amborella trichopoda 9e-23 101 333 26.73
AT5G28840 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 100 350 25.71
OS10G28200 Oryza sativa 2e-22 100 333 26.43
ATR_00110G00570 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 100 349 27.22
PP00171G00260 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 100 341 24.93
FC004G03370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-22 99.8 321 27.10
MRCC299_05G00830 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-22 99.0 327 30.58
OM_04G00020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-22 99.8 355 27.89
AP00G40680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-22 101 330 30.00
PP00052G00350 Physcomitrella patens 7e-22 99.8 333 27.63
PP00091G00790 Physcomitrella patens 1e-21 99.0 334 27.25
CR01G04300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-21 98.2 325 24.92
AC00G61680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-21 98.2 331 25.68
CV00G78780 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-21 98.2 328 25.30
OS02G54890 Oryza sativa 2e-21 98.2 357 28.29
RCC4223.05g03370 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-21 97.4 335 25.07
OL16G00050 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-21 96.3 326 26.99
OL18G00650 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-21 96.7 317 29.02
OL18G00100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-21 96.7 317 29.02
OL02G05690 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-21 96.7 350 29.43
PP00114G00430 Physcomitrella patens 4e-21 97.4 331 27.49
OT_02G04940 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-21 97.1 334 29.64
PP00237G00110 Physcomitrella patens 4e-21 96.3 322 25.16
AT4G12250 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-21 97.1 356 27.25
AT3G14790 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-21 97.8 326 27.61
PI00G06180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-21 95.9 335 25.07
PTI_12G02950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-21 96.3 340 29.12
CM18G00750 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-21 95.9 317 27.13
emh680870 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-21 95.5 333 25.23
emh273950 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-20 95.1 333 28.53
PP00219G00050 Physcomitrella patens 1e-20 95.9 334 29.34
AT2G45310 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 95.9 332 27.41
PP00098G01330 Physcomitrella patens 1e-20 95.1 325 24.92
MP03G08570 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-20 96.3 312 32.37
HE0000G37450 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-20 94.4 284 30.99
BPRRCC1105_19G00080 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-20 95.9 330 29.09
AT1G02000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-20 94.7 357 26.33
AA0026G00720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-20 93.2 317 27.13
CM13G00180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-20 94.0 320 27.50
CM14G00060 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-20 94.0 320 27.50
PP00263G00030 Physcomitrella patens 3e-20 95.9 332 27.71
AT1G53500 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-20 95.9 338 26.63
CM10G03160 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-20 94.0 320 27.50
CM12G00080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-20 94.0 320 27.50
CM17G00070 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-20 94.0 320 27.50
ATR_00019G01350 Amborella trichopoda 3e-20 95.9 338 26.92
OL18G00200 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-20 93.6 317 29.02
phs325680 Phytophtora sojae 5e-20 93.6 287 31.01
AT4G00110 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-20 94.0 340 26.76
OT_17G00020 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-20 94.7 281 30.25
ORCC809_16G02590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-20 94.4 304 30.59
ATR_00038G00130 Amborella trichopoda 1e-19 93.2 350 27.14
AT3G23820 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-19 93.6 331 27.19
PI00G53380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-19 91.7 319 28.53
OS03G17000 Oryza sativa 1e-19 94.0 332 27.71
ORCC809_18G00590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-19 92.4 303 30.36
OT_19G00110 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-19 94.0 332 29.52
VC00G56330 Volvox carteri 1e-19 92.0 331 27.49
OS06G08810 Oryza sativa 1e-19 93.2 352 28.41
ORCC809_17G01120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-19 92.0 336 25.00
CM01G00410 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-19 91.7 338 28.11
OS08G41440 Oryza sativa 2e-19 92.8 349 26.93
phs276280 Phytophtora sojae 2e-19 92.4 253 30.43
phs276320 Phytophtora sojae 2e-19 92.4 253 30.43
CNC64A_019G01690 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-19 90.9 343 28.86
PP00088G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-19 93.2 277 29.24
Naga_100051g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-19 92.0 375 26.67
MRCC299_10G00660 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-19 92.0 359 28.97
Naga_100063g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-19 90.5 339 27.14
gsu36890 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-19 90.9 332 26.81
OM_04G03270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-19 90.5 317 28.39
VC00G73060 Volvox carteri 4e-19 91.3 353 27.20
OL17G01120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-19 90.9 326 24.54
OT_18G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-19 90.5 326 24.23
OL09G01740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-19 90.1 335 30.75
CV00G84090 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-19 89.7 330 28.48
BPRRCC1105_03G05580 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-19 91.7 330 27.88
DDB_G0279465 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-19 90.5 281 27.05
HE0000G16390 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-18 89.7 336 26.79
RCC4223.02g01220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-18 89.0 319 28.53
OS09G32670 Oryza sativa 1e-18 90.9 348 26.72
AC00G30120 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-18 89.4 334 27.84
AA0005G01620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-18 88.6 329 27.96
phs325700 Phytophtora sojae 2e-18 88.6 294 29.93
OS03G14540 Oryza sativa 2e-18 89.7 348 27.30
CR06G07040 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 88.2 355 27.89
WBGene00015298 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-18 89.7 345 27.25
OS06G44270 Oryza sativa 4e-18 87.4 345 27.83
ES0153G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-18 87.8 379 28.76
OL18G00770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-18 88.6 340 27.65
ATR_00013G02510 Amborella trichopoda 6e-18 88.2 340 27.06
RCC4223.138g00090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-18 88.2 350 24.00
MP07G05470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-18 87.8 356 26.69
AT4G30440 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 87.0 336 27.38
ATR_00019G01100 Amborella trichopoda 1e-17 87.0 337 27.60
PP00195G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-17 87.4 330 26.67
BPRRCC1105_09G00960 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-17 86.7 335 26.57
gsu75300 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-17 85.9 354 27.97
OM_18G01080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-17 85.9 336 23.81
PP00194G00620 Physcomitrella patens 3e-17 87.0 329 27.05
Naga_100008g94 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-17 85.9 351 26.21
CNC64A_004G02560 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-17 85.5 344 27.62
MRCC299_06G06720 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-17 84.3 333 26.43
OT_09G01810 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-17 85.1 342 27.78
MP17G01100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-17 84.3 330 25.76
AA0010G00890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-16 84.0 245 28.57
AT5G44480 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 84.3 335 25.97
CR02G02470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-16 83.6 327 26.91
ES0062G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-16 83.6 269 29.00
WBGene00018737 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-16 82.8 337 27.00
PP00059G01820 Physcomitrella patens 2e-16 83.6 340 27.35
ORCC809_18G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-16 82.4 274 29.20
AA0001G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-16 82.4 329 27.36
Naga_100013g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-16 82.4 274 32.12
CV00G56460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-16 81.6 320 26.88
OS09G35800 Oryza sativa 8e-16 81.6 366 25.96
MRCC299_03G05020 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-16 82.4 331 26.89
MRCC299_03G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-15 81.3 333 25.53
OM_10G01700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-15 81.6 343 27.70
FC002G05030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-15 80.1 320 25.94
WBGene00008132 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-15 80.5 336 26.19
TP06G02410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-15 80.1 344 25.29
ATR_00155G00140 Amborella trichopoda 3e-15 80.5 335 26.57
PP00101G00360 Physcomitrella patens 3e-15 80.1 359 25.63
OT_03G03990 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-15 80.1 328 27.44
CR09G01530 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-15 79.7 362 26.52
OM_17G00100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-15 79.7 302 28.81
OS06G44260 Oryza sativa 6e-15 79.0 225 28.44
AT1G63180 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-15 78.2 334 26.35
ATR_00024G00760 Amborella trichopoda 9e-15 78.2 335 27.46
MP03G04830 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-14 79.0 331 26.28
MRCC299_14G03270 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-14 77.8 341 28.45
AP00G02470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-14 77.8 339 28.32
PP00298G00230 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 78.2 331 26.59
MRCC299_17G00340 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-14 77.4 330 24.55
AT1G30620 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 77.4 340 27.06
emh310900 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-14 76.6 356 24.44
DDB_G0275295 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-14 76.3 337 26.11
OM_00G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-14 76.6 335 26.87
ORCC809_09G04320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-14 75.9 329 26.75
AT1G12780 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-14 75.5 334 26.05
AT1G17890 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-14 75.1 321 28.04
OM_18G01250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-13 75.5 356 27.53
AT4G20460 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-13 75.1 333 26.43
emh219600 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 74.7 363 24.24
ORCC809_08G01500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-13 74.7 330 26.06
OM_16G00200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-13 74.7 336 25.89
ENSG00000112699 Homo sapiens 2e-13 74.7 349 26.65
emh70480 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 74.7 235 27.66
ATR_00024G00770 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 74.3 262 28.63
emh106400 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 74.3 337 25.82
emh678570 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 74.3 337 25.82
FC009G01730 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-13 73.9 347 25.07
emh376570 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 72.8 269 26.39
OS04G52730 Oryza sativa 5e-13 73.6 337 25.22
PTI_11G02130 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-13 73.2 350 24.86
CR04G01770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-13 72.8 331 25.08
AA0002G05290 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 72.4 350 25.43
PP00165G00330 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 72.8 341 25.81
ENSMUSG00000038372 Mus musculus 1e-12 72.0 349 26.65
PP00221G00180 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 71.2 357 24.09
PP00187G00050 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 71.2 336 25.89
PP00277G00300 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 71.2 321 25.23
AT4G10960 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-12 70.5 332 26.20
PP00036G01430 Physcomitrella patens 4e-12 70.9 321 25.86
AT1G73250 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-12 70.1 332 26.81
MP05G00300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-12 70.5 346 23.12
HE0000G53530 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-12 70.1 195 30.77
OS07G04690 Oryza sativa 7e-12 70.1 344 26.16
BPRRCC1105_09G01180 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-12 70.1 375 23.73
MRCC299_02G06890 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-12 70.5 332 22.59
CV00G72160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-11 68.9 342 23.68
FBgn0035147 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-11 68.6 342 25.15
ccr180800 Chondrus crispus 3e-11 68.2 327 27.52
OS09G15420 Oryza sativa 3e-11 68.2 341 27.27
AT4G23920 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-11 67.8 260 28.46
OT_08G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-11 67.4 330 25.15
BPRRCC1105_06G00060 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-11 67.4 319 25.08
TP05G02310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-11 67.0 359 24.51
MP19G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-11 67.4 332 22.89
SPBC365.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-11 66.6 348 25.29
BPRRCC1105_08G02160 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 66.2 331 23.87
PP00133G00590 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 66.6 336 26.49
CNC64A_003G02220 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 65.9 335 24.48
PP00001G01640 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 65.9 335 26.27
VC00G140010 Volvox carteri 2e-10 65.9 337 23.74
OS08G03570 Oryza sativa 2e-10 65.9 339 25.66
PP00002G03200 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 65.9 212 30.19
AP00G36740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-10 65.1 331 24.77
TP07G06590 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-10 65.1 358 26.26
gsu107050 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-10 64.7 349 25.21
OS08G28730 Oryza sativa 3e-10 65.1 362 26.52
YBR019C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-10 65.1 262 26.72
BPRRCC1105_10G02700 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-10 63.9 362 26.24
OL08G01430 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-10 63.2 332 25.60
emh636940 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 63.2 365 26.58
OS01G61230 Oryza sativa 1e-09 62.8 214 28.50
HE0000G06130 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-09 62.8 251 28.29
WBGene00010166 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-09 62.8 369 25.20
RCC4223.43g00050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-09 62.8 313 25.88
RCC4223.29g01310 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-09 62.4 288 26.04
emh145910 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 63.2 340 24.71
SPBPB2B2.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-09 63.2 345 24.35
PI00G06520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-09 62.0 332 25.00
CNC64A_019G01940 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-09 62.0 286 26.22
PTI_07G03260 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-09 62.0 349 23.50
emh489500 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-09 62.4 340 24.71
AT1G64440 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-09 61.2 333 26.73
AC00G13490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-09 61.2 339 23.60
ES0009G00630 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-09 61.2 364 23.35
ENSG00000104522 Homo sapiens 8e-09 60.5 333 25.23
OS06G41840 Oryza sativa 9e-09 60.1 337 25.52
RCC4223.05g03030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-08 60.1 329 24.62
BPRRCC1105_19G00140 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-08 60.1 328 23.78
pte777390 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 59.3 303 24.75
AT2G28755 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 55.1 55 47.27
ATR_00069G00490 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 58.9 255 26.67
ATR_00153G00360 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 58.5 190 25.79
ATR_00153G00350 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 58.5 191 26.70
WBGene00000266 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-08 58.5 374 24.06
FBgn0031661 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-08 58.5 358 23.74
OS03G29170 Oryza sativa 4e-08 58.5 360 25.56
PI00G18640 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-08 58.2 221 28.05
MP03G00800 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-08 58.2 322 24.22
PP00293G00380 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 58.2 314 23.57
emh292340 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 57.8 307 24.10
ENSMUSG00000022570 Mus musculus 9e-08 57.0 333 25.23
PTI_11G04190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-07 57.0 376 25.00
AT3G51160 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 56.2 360 23.89
TP05G00450 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-07 56.2 292 26.37
ORCC809_20G00550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 56.2 358 26.54
phs262540 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 55.8 343 23.03
OS06G41810 Oryza sativa 3e-07 55.8 265 26.42
OM_13G03010 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-07 55.5 387 23.77
OM_00G00400 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 55.1 370 22.16
PTI_18G00530 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-07 55.1 338 21.01
AT2G34850 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-07 54.3 213 25.35
CM16G02180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-07 55.1 377 23.87
Naga_100235g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-07 54.3 206 28.64
FBgn0036997 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-07 54.7 329 23.71
AT2G02400 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-07 54.7 243 23.46
RCC4223.02g03040 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-07 54.7 240 25.00
ATR_00022G00340 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 54.7 224 28.57
AT2G33590 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-07 54.3 193 23.32
ES0003G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 53.9 332 22.59
MRCC299_13G04250 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-06 53.5 356 26.40
OS08G40440 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.1 228 25.88
OS09G31514 Oryza sativa 2e-06 53.1 318 22.96
CV00G26610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 53.1 357 26.33
OT_04G04270 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-06 52.8 240 26.67
FC002G04210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 52.8 353 24.08
Naga_100048g33 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 53.1 318 22.64
OL04G04130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-06 52.0 233 27.04
PTI_02G04930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-06 52.0 250 26.40
ENSG00000147383 Homo sapiens 4e-06 52.0 245 26.12
AT1G47290 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-06 52.0 362 26.24
emh593810 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 51.6 361 26.32
AC00G10950 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-06 51.6 234 26.92
WBGene00019813 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-06 51.2 333 22.82
PP00169G00570 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 51.6 339 23.89

Amborella trichopoda (19 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (34 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (7 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (8 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (5 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (10 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (7 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (6 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (5 genes)
Chondrus crispus (6 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (6 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (10 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (2 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (4 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (9 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (18 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (11 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (6 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (6 genes)
Homo sapiens (4 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (8 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (11 genes)
Mus musculus (4 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (9 genes)
Oryza sativa (29 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (13 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (12 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (11 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (11 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (1 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (11 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (34 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (8 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (6 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (10 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (1 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (2 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (10 genes)
Volvox carteri (5 genes)