Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
OS03G18170

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
OS03G18170 Oryza sativa 0.0 1022 512 100.00
AT2G30040 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-68 231 290 45.86
AT1G07150 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-66 228 318 42.45
PP00017G00180 Physcomitrella patens 5e-58 206 280 41.79
PP00020G01810 Physcomitrella patens 1e-57 208 315 40.95
AT1G05100 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-56 196 274 40.15
AT5G55090 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-55 198 291 40.55
AT2G32510 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-55 195 298 39.26
PP00100G00800 Physcomitrella patens 4e-55 200 279 40.14
ATR_00007G01260 Amborella trichopoda 9e-54 191 284 41.90
ATR_00007G01270 Amborella trichopoda 1e-53 191 284 41.55
ATR_00099G00420 Amborella trichopoda 2e-52 189 287 41.11
ATR_00024G00450 Amborella trichopoda 4e-52 184 284 40.14
OS01G50400 Oryza sativa 4e-52 188 289 44.64
PP00281G00260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-51 191 289 41.18
PP00281G00240 Physcomitrella patens 2e-51 191 289 41.18
OS10G04010 Oryza sativa 3e-51 188 332 41.87
AT4G26890 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-51 186 297 39.06
PP00043G00780 Physcomitrella patens 5e-51 190 290 40.34
OS05G46750 Oryza sativa 9e-51 188 341 44.57
pte645140 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-50 183 267 37.83
OS01G50420 Oryza sativa 1e-50 186 361 38.50
ATR_00015G00120 Amborella trichopoda 4e-50 182 307 37.79
AT1G54960 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-50 186 315 35.24
AT1G09000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-49 186 278 38.85
ATR_00069G01310 Amborella trichopoda 1e-49 186 324 36.11
OS05G46760 Oryza sativa 1e-48 179 358 40.50
OS09G21510 Oryza sativa 9e-48 181 276 38.41
ATR_00021G01280 Amborella trichopoda 1e-47 174 286 40.56
OS02G21700 Oryza sativa 1e-47 176 314 40.45
OS01G50370 Oryza sativa 3e-47 176 290 42.76
CV00G52060 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-47 179 275 37.82
OS08G32600 Oryza sativa 1e-46 177 282 36.52
PI00G53200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-46 179 287 37.28
RCC4223.02g01450 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-46 179 278 37.77
pte491890 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-46 171 267 36.70
pte497180 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-46 170 267 36.33
OS10G04000 Oryza sativa 6e-46 173 313 41.53
OS04G35700 Oryza sativa 8e-46 174 271 36.90
OS01G50410 Oryza sativa 9e-46 171 283 43.82
Naga_100006g95 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-45 177 280 39.29
CNC64A_017G01750 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-45 169 276 39.49
OS04G47240 Oryza sativa 2e-45 175 269 37.55
ORCC809_13G01920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-45 167 314 35.03
DDB_G0283265 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-44 173 274 32.85
AT3G06030 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-44 170 298 35.23
pte176570 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-44 167 269 33.83
AT1G53570 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-44 169 286 35.66
CR10G10060 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-44 170 287 35.54
MRCC299_03G04620 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-44 166 282 37.59
pte109500 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-43 164 274 34.67
ENSG00000198909 Homo sapiens 1e-43 168 271 37.64
pte145710 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-43 164 269 36.80
VC00G38170 Volvox carteri 1e-43 170 298 35.91
PP00151G00020 Physcomitrella patens 3e-43 167 279 35.84
PP00151G00030 Physcomitrella patens 3e-43 167 279 35.84
OL13G01090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-43 161 308 34.74
pte663520 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-43 164 267 36.70
AC00G01310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-43 159 270 40.37
ENSMUSG00000020700 Mus musculus 7e-43 165 271 37.27
SPBC1D7.05 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-43 166 281 34.52
OS02G35010 Oryza sativa 9e-43 166 275 37.09
PP00031G01480 Physcomitrella patens 1e-42 166 298 34.23
MRCC299_06G04590 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-42 158 269 37.55
ENSG00000169967 Homo sapiens 1e-42 165 270 36.67
pte703430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-42 162 273 35.90
AT5G66850 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-42 164 274 35.40
ENSMUSG00000024383 Mus musculus 4e-42 163 270 36.67
OM_08G03320 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-42 163 277 36.10
AA0039G00330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-42 159 274 35.40
OS11G10100 Oryza sativa 8e-42 162 267 35.21
pte477860 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-41 158 265 36.23
OS02G44642 Oryza sativa 2e-41 163 269 36.80
pte342430 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-41 159 277 31.77
OS07G02780 Oryza sativa 3e-41 161 272 34.93
ATR_00009G01770 Amborella trichopoda 4e-41 162 269 35.69
PP00044G00560 Physcomitrella patens 5e-41 162 267 35.21
pte637460 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-41 158 272 30.88
OS03G55560 Oryza sativa 1e-40 160 276 35.14
gsu24740 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-40 161 271 35.42
ATR_00169G00270 Amborella trichopoda 2e-40 158 278 35.25
ATR_00071G00070 Amborella trichopoda 3e-40 157 278 35.61
PP00008G01540 Physcomitrella patens 3e-40 160 270 35.19
AA0021G00970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-40 151 272 36.03
PP00351G00180 Physcomitrella patens 5e-40 160 280 34.64
OT_13G01150 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-40 156 293 34.81
ccr77460 Chondrus crispus 2e-39 158 285 38.95
OS03G49640 Oryza sativa 2e-39 155 266 33.83
CR17G07160 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-39 157 275 36.00
PP00010G01090 Physcomitrella patens 4e-39 156 267 34.83
YJL095W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-39 157 274 35.04
AT1G63700 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-39 156 266 34.96
AT4G08500 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-39 154 268 38.06
PP00136G00030 Physcomitrella patens 6e-39 155 270 35.56
pte229040 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-39 152 278 32.37
ATR_00007G00300 Amborella trichopoda 9e-39 148 286 35.31
PP00387G00250 Physcomitrella patens 1e-38 155 348 30.75
pte753780 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-38 151 269 36.06
gsu104070 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-38 152 259 34.36
ES0036G00460 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-38 154 268 36.19
ES0156G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-38 154 277 35.02
ATR_00106G00460 Amborella trichopoda 1e-37 147 290 36.55
pte231540 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-37 147 268 35.45
pte697880 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-37 147 298 29.87
ATR_00021G01290 Amborella trichopoda 2e-37 144 244 38.93
OS03G15570 Oryza sativa 6e-37 147 266 34.21
AT3G50310 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-36 143 286 36.36
pte367370 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-36 145 275 28.73
AT4G36950 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-36 142 309 34.30
emh639040 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-36 149 268 35.45
AA0012G01360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-36 140 280 33.57
FBgn0266465 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-36 146 266 34.21
pte76070 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-36 147 270 32.96
CR17G08230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-36 147 285 35.09
MP05G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-36 145 308 33.77
pte731560 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-36 142 285 29.82
ENSMUSG00000031284 Mus musculus 1e-35 143 269 34.57
ENSMUSG00000030774 Mus musculus 1e-35 143 269 34.57
ENSG00000077264 Homo sapiens 1e-35 143 269 34.57
ENSMUSG00000022781 Mus musculus 2e-35 142 269 33.83
ENSG00000180370 Homo sapiens 2e-35 142 269 33.83
pte280520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-35 138 266 30.08
ENSMUSG00000051590 Mus musculus 2e-35 145 273 35.53
ENSG00000115694 Homo sapiens 3e-35 141 258 34.50
ENSMUSG00000026277 Mus musculus 3e-35 141 258 34.50
AT5G67080 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-35 139 283 34.98
PI00G21580 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-35 145 274 36.50
ENSMUSG00000063410 Mus musculus 4e-35 140 263 33.84
phs119710 Phytophtora sojae 5e-35 141 283 33.22
pte316460 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-35 137 268 27.99
SPBC21.06c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-35 144 258 33.33
ENSG00000102572 Homo sapiens 7e-35 140 263 33.84
pte264010 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-35 137 265 28.30
DDB_G0286359 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-34 139 266 31.95
ES0399G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-34 139 269 33.09
FBgn0267698 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-34 142 269 33.83
HE0000G44250 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-34 136 294 37.07
OS04G56530 Oryza sativa 3e-34 142 308 32.47
AT4G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-34 139 268 36.57
DDB_G0276465 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-34 142 265 32.45
RCC4223.02g11170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-34 141 274 36.50
PP00216G00140 Physcomitrella patens 5e-34 137 261 34.87
SPAC9G1.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-34 137 260 33.85
gsu15170 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-34 140 264 34.09
gsu15190 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-34 140 264 34.09
AT4G08480 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-34 140 268 35.45
PP00188G00010 Physcomitrella patens 9e-34 139 269 32.71
SPAC1F3.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-34 140 281 32.03
DDB_G0273865 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-33 137 268 31.34
DDB_G0273121 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-33 137 268 31.34
OL16G02110 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-33 132 270 35.93
DDB_G0278901 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-33 140 313 30.03
DDB_G0270146 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-33 137 309 29.13
PP00066G01420 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 139 266 34.59
DDB_G0283821 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-33 139 342 30.41
ES0081G00490 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-33 139 267 35.21
BPRRCC1105_17G00830 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-33 138 317 31.23
AT4G12020 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-33 139 270 36.67
PP00035G01770 Physcomitrella patens 5e-33 135 273 32.97
AA0002G04290 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-33 132 290 35.17
AT3G13530 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-33 137 269 33.46
emh237670 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-33 133 337 32.34
AA0038G00680 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-33 129 238 35.29
ENSG00000134602 Homo sapiens 1e-32 133 278 32.01
DDB_G0284251 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-32 133 271 30.26
FBgn0014006 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-32 137 271 33.95
AT3G46140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-32 132 287 31.01
AT1G18350 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-32 130 262 33.97
ENSG00000149269 Homo sapiens 2e-32 134 262 33.97
ccr112540 Chondrus crispus 2e-32 132 268 32.84
WBGene00001526 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-32 135 267 32.58
YAR019C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-32 135 270 29.63
ENSG00000104375 Homo sapiens 5e-32 132 266 32.33
OT_02G03150 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-32 132 286 36.36
PP00099G00020 Physcomitrella patens 7e-32 135 269 33.09
pte06730 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-32 130 268 33.96
ENSMUSG00000016179 Mus musculus 9e-32 130 266 32.33
AT3G07980 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-31 134 269 31.97
CNC64A_030G00130 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-31 134 280 35.00
ENSMUSG00000018209 Mus musculus 1e-31 130 266 32.33
ENSG00000101109 Homo sapiens 2e-31 130 266 32.33
WBGene00003822 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-31 133 269 33.46
ENSG00000095015 Homo sapiens 2e-31 133 272 31.99
AP00G13560 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-31 132 256 34.38
ES0401G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-31 133 268 33.96
phs29740 Phytophtora sojae 2e-31 133 263 37.26
CM19G03840 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-31 132 282 34.04
CR01G03780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-31 132 291 33.33
ENSMUSG00000021754 Mus musculus 6e-31 132 272 31.99
PTI_30G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-31 131 278 33.81
TP01G00820 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-31 124 238 34.87
AT3G46160 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-30 126 285 29.47
ES0019G00930 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-30 130 273 33.70
ATR_00156G00230 Amborella trichopoda 2e-30 129 265 34.34
ENSG00000183049 Homo sapiens 2e-30 125 258 31.40
ENSMUSG00000039145 Mus musculus 3e-30 125 259 31.27
AC00G33030 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-30 122 255 32.94
pte539300 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-30 127 270 28.52
FC006G02790 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-30 122 276 30.43
AA0030G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-30 124 282 36.52
phs69710 Phytophtora sojae 5e-30 122 260 32.31
phs29420 Phytophtora sojae 6e-30 121 219 34.25
DDB_G0274593 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-30 127 269 32.71
VC00G46230 Volvox carteri 8e-30 128 276 31.16
WBGene00016038 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-29 124 265 33.21
MRCC299_05G06870 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-29 127 293 36.52
YPL153C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-29 127 277 31.05
AT3G45790 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-29 123 268 31.34
BPRRCC1105_03G02410 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-29 126 292 33.56
WBGene00017472 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-29 124 265 33.21
AT3G53930 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-29 126 274 29.56
WBGene00003911 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-29 125 262 33.21
MP16G03050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-29 126 288 34.72
AT3G45670 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-29 122 277 31.41
ENSMUSG00000014426 Mus musculus 4e-29 126 273 32.60
OL15G00440 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-29 120 264 31.06
ORCC809_02G03470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-29 124 274 37.96
AA0015G00370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-29 119 273 35.53
WBGene00000553 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-29 120 269 32.71
YCR073C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-29 125 288 31.25
pte663120 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-28 122 268 26.49
SPAC9G1.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-28 124 283 31.10
AC00G46380 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-28 119 264 33.33
pte701710 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-28 122 264 28.41
pte389610 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-28 119 261 31.03
OM_19G00750 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-28 119 266 31.20
ATR_00183G00060 Amborella trichopoda 2e-28 123 259 31.27
DDB_G0284181 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-28 121 273 31.87
PP00098G00510 Physcomitrella patens 2e-28 123 269 31.60
SPAC2C4.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-28 118 260 33.46
ENSG00000180815 Homo sapiens 3e-28 123 268 32.46
ATR_00176G00020 Amborella trichopoda 3e-28 119 273 34.43
DDB_G0275057 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-28 119 267 30.71
CM20G01850 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-28 122 268 32.84
FBgn0001079 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-28 122 281 31.67
AT2G37840 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-28 122 276 30.07
AT3G15220 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-28 121 264 30.68
DDB_G0288071 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-28 120 276 32.25
OL02G01470 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-28 116 283 36.75
OM_04G04130 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-28 120 270 37.78
ENSG00000197442 Homo sapiens 9e-28 122 274 31.02
CNC64A_009G01920 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-27 120 263 32.70
AA0011G02570 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-27 115 277 32.85
FBgn0024329 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-27 121 269 32.34
DDB_G0290723 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-27 120 271 30.26
pte295510 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-27 120 210 34.76
MRCC299_05G02330 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-27 116 273 35.90
pte163330 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-27 116 266 29.70
OT_17G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-27 120 302 33.11
pte495840 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-27 115 266 29.70
ENSMUSG00000027797 Mus musculus 3e-27 120 280 31.07
FC004G05910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-27 119 266 34.59
ENSG00000170390 Homo sapiens 4e-27 119 274 32.48
YHR102W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-27 119 272 31.99
AT1G53165 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-27 119 264 31.44
CV00G05440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-27 115 271 30.63
DDB_G0267730 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-27 119 268 32.09
DDB_G0271550 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-27 116 290 28.62
ENSMUSG00000031027 Mus musculus 5e-27 117 276 30.43
phs347880 Phytophtora sojae 5e-27 115 268 31.34
ENSMUSG00000031303 Mus musculus 5e-27 119 269 31.60
ccr91780 Chondrus crispus 6e-27 119 270 33.33
ccr82540 Chondrus crispus 6e-27 116 294 29.59
phs50690 Phytophtora sojae 7e-27 117 271 32.10
pte508310 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-27 114 263 29.66
ENSMUSG00000028078 Mus musculus 8e-27 118 270 33.33
OM_15G02280 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-27 119 265 32.83
AC00G48520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-27 113 264 32.58
ENSG00000065613 Homo sapiens 1e-26 118 283 32.51
phs296020 Phytophtora sojae 1e-26 117 272 29.78
pte328620 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-26 116 263 28.90
AT1G73500 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 113 263 32.32
ES0028G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-26 114 268 29.85
pte605520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-26 116 263 27.38
WBGene00003144 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-26 116 272 31.25
ENSMUSG00000025060 Mus musculus 3e-26 117 274 32.85
pte325030 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-26 112 261 30.65
CNC64A_015G01990 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-26 116 286 33.22
CV00G75740 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-26 112 266 29.32
CV00G56590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-26 112 268 30.60
DDB_G0277413 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-26 116 273 29.67
pte365180 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-26 116 283 26.15
DDB_G0282429 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-26 112 287 28.57
AC00G22540 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-26 112 266 31.95
FBgn0025743 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-26 115 269 31.60
ENSMUSG00000024948 Mus musculus 5e-26 116 266 35.71
ENSMUSG00000106850 Mus musculus 5e-26 116 266 35.71
OT_16G00630 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-26 116 268 31.72
YDR523C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-26 114 267 30.34
ORCC809_16G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-26 116 304 30.59
PP00083G00950 Physcomitrella patens 6e-26 115 295 31.19
SPBC409.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-26 115 275 32.36
pte361790 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-26 115 271 27.31
ccr76780 Chondrus crispus 6e-26 111 270 30.00
SPACUNK12.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-26 111 267 29.96
AT1G51660 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-25 112 284 29.58
phs86760 Phytophtora sojae 1e-25 108 211 32.23
DDB_G0269166 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-25 115 264 31.82
DDB_G0284489 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-25 114 313 26.20
MRCC299_06G00740 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-25 110 261 31.03
pte578650 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 110 263 29.66
WBGene00002201 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-25 114 271 31.73
DDB_G0267450 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-25 112 266 31.20
pte109220 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-25 112 267 30.34
OS03G12390 Oryza sativa 3e-25 110 203 39.41
ATR_00012G03580 Amborella trichopoda 3e-25 114 266 28.20
PTI_16G02700 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-25 114 278 32.01
ORCC809_11G00090 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-25 114 277 32.13
pte168130 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-25 113 268 27.24
DDB_G0280321 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-25 113 276 27.90
DDB_G0292624 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-25 109 282 26.95
pte393230 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-25 112 258 27.91
WBGene00012019 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-25 113 256 28.91
ES0158G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-25 113 274 29.20
PI00G14290 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-25 112 248 28.63
AA0001G02460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-25 108 253 31.62
PTI_01G03840 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-25 112 266 34.59
pte349300 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-25 112 261 27.20
AT3G21220 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-25 109 294 30.95
pte520550 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-25 110 260 26.54
PTI_01G11350 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-25 112 274 29.20
AT4G04720 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-25 112 287 31.36
SPBC1604.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-25 112 260 29.62
pte288080 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-25 112 268 27.24
ENSMUSG00000048310 Mus musculus 6e-25 110 264 31.82
MP03G07180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-25 112 277 33.94
AT3G10540 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-25 111 282 28.37
CM19G03450 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-25 112 265 33.21
ATR_00034G00440 Amborella trichopoda 7e-25 106 191 34.03
ENSMUSG00000106277 Mus musculus 7e-25 112 266 28.20
FBgn0261456 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-25 112 269 30.86
YPL140C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-25 111 271 29.89
ENSG00000159792 Homo sapiens 8e-25 110 261 31.42
ccr73400 Chondrus crispus 8e-25 110 273 30.04
ES0063G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-25 112 288 30.21
YOR231W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-25 111 274 30.29
ENSMUSG00000007411 Mus musculus 9e-25 112 277 29.24
CNC64A_017G01910 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-25 110 287 34.15
AA0001G03300 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-25 107 212 35.85
emh529320 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-25 107 265 34.72
ENSMUSG00000025758 Mus musculus 9e-25 112 266 28.20
YNR031C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-24 112 304 29.28
AT3G20410 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 111 286 31.12
AA0003G01750 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-24 106 225 36.00
pte396610 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 111 260 26.15
OS12G24550 Oryza sativa 1e-24 112 258 30.62
FC001G02500 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-24 107 281 30.25
pte308800 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 111 261 25.29
ccr13020 Chondrus crispus 1e-24 112 274 32.12
pte544120 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 110 262 28.63
CR10G08690 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-24 108 270 30.74
OS01G65230 Oryza sativa 1e-24 110 283 28.98
ccr77040 Chondrus crispus 1e-24 111 268 30.22
DDB_G0279925 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-24 107 265 27.17
pte128440 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-24 107 252 29.76
OM_17G02330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-24 111 311 31.83
AT1G08650 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-24 107 265 30.57
BPRRCC1105_07G04460 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-24 111 269 31.23
pte771170 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-24 108 296 28.72
AT1G50700 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-24 110 292 30.48
pte663920 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-24 111 263 30.04
YHL007C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-24 111 267 29.96
emh311840 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-24 110 269 34.94
phs224570 Phytophtora sojae 2e-24 106 262 30.53
OS03G16130 Oryza sativa 2e-24 110 267 28.09
VC00G89040 Volvox carteri 3e-24 111 266 30.08
RCC4223.04g01780 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-24 110 259 28.57
emh565160 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-24 109 269 34.94
AT1G32320 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-24 107 269 30.86
FBgn0016126 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-24 108 275 30.18
PP00199G00350 Physcomitrella patens 3e-24 110 290 30.00
ENSMUSG00000024969 Mus musculus 3e-24 110 277 28.88
PI00G50400 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-24 107 266 31.58
ENSG00000072518 Homo sapiens 3e-24 110 277 28.88
ES0131G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-24 111 258 31.78
CR12G16330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-24 110 271 35.06
ES0010G00380 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-24 107 263 29.28
HE0000G49510 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-24 106 270 30.37
phs286410 Phytophtora sojae 4e-24 110 180 34.44
DDB_G0285963 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-24 110 279 27.24
pte50290 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-24 108 266 28.57
CR09G10900 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-24 110 260 30.77
ENSG00000259288 Homo sapiens 5e-24 110 259 32.05
ENSG00000137843 Homo sapiens 5e-24 110 259 32.05
pte85040 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-24 110 266 30.08
ATR_00011G01230 Amborella trichopoda 5e-24 107 272 32.35
pte703070 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-24 110 265 30.19
emh230860 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-24 107 279 31.18
emh351220 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-24 106 267 31.46
ENSMUSG00000038128 Mus musculus 5e-24 108 258 28.68
pte330070 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-24 106 256 26.56
AA0006G01540 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-24 105 254 36.61
pte361250 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-24 107 269 26.39
PP00131G00770 Physcomitrella patens 6e-24 110 184 38.04
PP00053G00490 Physcomitrella patens 6e-24 110 260 31.15
SPAC1D4.13 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-24 106 273 32.23
pte364360 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-24 108 254 25.98
DDB_G0292390 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-24 109 273 26.37
WBGene00022603 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-24 109 272 33.46
AP00G41110 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-24 108 264 30.30
pte205580 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-24 106 272 26.84
VC00G42580 Volvox carteri 9e-24 109 270 32.96
FC007G01290 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-23 105 270 30.00
pte525430 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 107 304 26.97
AP00G29980 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-23 109 266 34.59
pte339920 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 108 283 25.80
pte622240 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 107 266 26.69
DDB_G0274409 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-23 109 268 30.60
ENSMUSG00000029521 Mus musculus 1e-23 108 279 29.03
DDB_G0267978 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-23 108 269 30.48
pte401370 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 107 299 25.75
ENSG00000011566 Homo sapiens 2e-23 108 270 31.48
CM05G01720 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-23 107 280 34.29
MRCC299_01G03420 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-23 105 272 29.04
Naga_100007g117 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-23 108 269 30.11
AT2G42550 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-23 105 278 31.29
AC00G33080 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-23 104 259 30.50
ENSG00000152495 Homo sapiens 2e-23 106 258 28.68
pte186480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-23 107 261 25.67
PP00370G00190 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 107 295 29.83
pte769340 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-23 105 271 26.20
AT5G04510 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-23 106 319 26.96
CR06G00510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-23 108 276 33.70
AT4G29810 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-23 105 271 28.04
VC00G32110 Volvox carteri 3e-23 104 270 30.74
ES0023G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-23 108 230 33.04
AC00G86310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-23 103 263 28.90
pte368860 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-23 107 257 28.40
SPBC17F3.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-23 107 269 29.00
FBgn0037679 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-23 106 264 28.79
ATR_00001G01440 Amborella trichopoda 3e-23 106 262 30.53
pte740590 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-23 103 206 30.10
DDB_G0285427 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-23 107 281 29.18
pte239220 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-23 107 270 24.81
CV00G00460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-23 107 267 31.09
MP06G01260 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-23 107 314 30.25
ATR_00135G00450 Amborella trichopoda 4e-23 105 269 30.86
AA0013G02120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-23 103 273 34.43
pte611020 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-23 106 270 27.78
WBGene00003400 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-23 107 261 28.74
Naga_100019g49 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-23 106 267 29.59
pte734060 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-23 104 271 25.46
gsu72870 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-23 105 264 29.17
OS07G33110 Oryza sativa 5e-23 106 289 31.14
pte640300 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-23 106 310 26.77
SPCC320.13c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-23 103 263 26.24
DDB_G0276459 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-23 107 265 31.32
CNC64A_024G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-23 103 268 32.84
ENSG00000142731 Homo sapiens 6e-23 107 263 27.00
pte34030 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-23 106 257 28.79
TP20G00420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-23 103 289 30.80
ENSMUSG00000039913 Mus musculus 6e-23 106 270 31.11
gsu131400 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-23 104 278 28.78
pte139180 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-23 105 270 29.63
PP00172G00240 Physcomitrella patens 7e-23 107 302 28.48
ENSMUSG00000024242 Mus musculus 7e-23 106 270 31.11
AT1G50240 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-23 107 258 31.01
ENSMUSG00000017291 Mus musculus 8e-23 106 261 32.18
RCC4223.02g11050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-23 106 265 29.06
pte321580 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-23 103 255 30.20
ENSG00000135090 Homo sapiens 8e-23 106 261 32.95
ENSG00000160551 Homo sapiens 8e-23 106 261 32.18
pte02690 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-23 103 269 27.14
emh497970 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-23 103 269 34.20
Naga_100003g104 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-23 105 271 33.58
pte311340 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-23 105 270 30.37
DDB_G0292304 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-23 106 269 25.65
pte753220 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-22 105 232 28.88
AA0026G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-22 102 270 28.52
pte700280 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-22 103 271 25.46
WBGene00003916 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-22 106 277 27.80
VC00G125860 Volvox carteri 1e-22 105 265 29.81
ENSG00000101349 Homo sapiens 1e-22 105 270 31.11
pte389690 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-22 102 273 26.01
CR06G03840 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-22 105 286 29.37
RCC4223.04g05050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-22 105 277 29.24
pte687750 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-22 105 279 25.09
ENSMUSG00000028680 Mus musculus 1e-22 105 265 30.19
OL19G00610 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-22 101 269 29.74
PP00059G00860 Physcomitrella patens 1e-22 105 191 35.08
ATR_00011G01240 Amborella trichopoda 1e-22 102 272 31.25
TP17G01160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-22 104 275 28.00
DDB_G0282891 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-22 105 264 28.79
AT5G19360 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 104 287 28.92
phs172500 Phytophtora sojae 2e-22 102 289 30.10
gsu143210 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-22 104 279 33.69
ccr44000 Chondrus crispus 2e-22 102 202 30.69
pte487330 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 103 267 28.09
BPRRCC1105_08G03250 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-22 105 300 30.67
VC00G125820 Volvox carteri 2e-22 105 265 30.19
emh210660 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-22 101 273 30.04
pte610140 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 102 291 24.74
pte713410 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 104 270 25.93
pte35680 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 103 263 28.14
pte271630 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 104 273 29.30
AT5G12480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 104 270 30.37
ES0142G00370 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-22 103 262 26.72
ATR_00148G00660 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 101 265 31.32
PP00097G00330 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 104 271 31.73
OM_11G00930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-22 105 264 32.95
MP09G00710 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-22 105 263 30.80
pte459870 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 104 260 27.31
pte120470 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 104 296 28.72
PI00G21670 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-22 105 264 29.17
ENSG00000130413 Homo sapiens 2e-22 103 274 28.47
ENSG00000184304 Homo sapiens 2e-22 105 264 28.03
PP00002G00960 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 104 271 30.63
PI00G23420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-22 105 278 29.14
pte163310 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-22 103 265 27.55
CNC64A_015G02160 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-22 101 284 32.75
phs103760 Phytophtora sojae 3e-22 103 269 29.00
AT4G21940 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 104 291 31.27
Naga_100240g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-22 102 266 30.08
MRCC299_09G04140 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-22 102 307 31.92
AT4G26070 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 102 278 27.70
ES0523G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-22 100 261 28.35
ATR_00269G00040 Amborella trichopoda 3e-22 103 290 29.31
ccr54480 Chondrus crispus 3e-22 103 266 31.95
pte79780 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-22 103 273 25.64
ENSMUSG00000032380 Mus musculus 3e-22 102 273 26.74
AT1G61950 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 103 288 29.51
ccr106800 Chondrus crispus 3e-22 104 265 30.19
pte172910 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-22 104 258 27.91
DDB_G0278863 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-22 103 268 29.85
PP00191G00080 Physcomitrella patens 3e-22 104 269 29.37
AT3G06630 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 104 249 30.12
MP05G06530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-22 103 272 29.41
pte651970 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-22 103 286 26.22
pte783840 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-22 103 261 26.05
pte288400 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-22 102 267 24.34
ENSMUSG00000002688 Mus musculus 4e-22 104 264 27.65
Naga_100134g5 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-22 103 270 34.07
AT1G76040 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-22 103 274 28.83
pte164850 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-22 103 272 28.68
pte325130 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-22 100 273 25.64
pte193430 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-22 103 264 27.65
PP00033G01250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-22 103 274 29.56
phs40450 Phytophtora sojae 4e-22 103 272 27.21
phs46530 Phytophtora sojae 4e-22 104 296 28.72
ENSMUSG00000041187 Mus musculus 4e-22 104 264 28.03
ENSMUSG00000024070 Mus musculus 4e-22 104 264 28.41
pte400450 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-22 101 290 25.86
pte112900 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-22 103 272 27.21
AA0002G06990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-22 102 268 30.97
OS06G27890 Oryza sativa 5e-22 103 265 30.94
WBGene00006779 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-22 103 262 29.77
pte702390 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-22 101 275 24.00
MRCC299_12G03790 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-22 104 269 32.34
AP00G65110 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-22 102 273 32.60
AT2G17890 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-22 103 291 28.52
pte425040 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-22 101 271 27.31
ES0250G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-22 102 278 27.70
AP00G64540 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-22 103 272 31.99
AT2G41930 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-22 100 285 28.77
VC00G109680 Volvox carteri 7e-22 103 279 29.75
ENSG00000130669 Homo sapiens 7e-22 103 270 31.11
ENSG00000115825 Homo sapiens 7e-22 103 264 28.41
ENSG00000105287 Homo sapiens 7e-22 103 273 28.57
PP00083G00060 Physcomitrella patens 7e-22 103 294 29.93
AT5G12180 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-22 102 287 28.92
AC00G13650 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-22 102 283 33.22
pte365040 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-22 102 310 26.13
pte476260 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-22 102 261 27.97
pte674560 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-22 103 263 28.90
ccr43960 Chondrus crispus 8e-22 102 263 29.28
WBGene00012352 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-22 103 274 27.74
OL11G00890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-22 99.4 260 31.92
ENSG00000140992 Homo sapiens 9e-22 102 309 26.21
phs160580 Phytophtora sojae 9e-22 103 322 29.81
pte416130 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-22 102 250 28.40
OS02G37830 Oryza sativa 9e-22 102 261 30.65
pte368970 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-22 102 276 27.54
AT1G74740 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-22 102 269 30.86
FBgn0011754 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-21 102 289 25.95
OT_06G01610 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-21 102 277 27.80
pte292960 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-21 102 269 27.14
phs160600 Phytophtora sojae 1e-21 102 288 28.47
OM_05G01570 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-21 102 265 29.06
MP09G05000 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-21 101 249 28.92
OT_13G01900 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-21 102 277 32.49
SPBC4F6.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-21 102 281 31.32
RCC4223.03g10630 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-21 100 266 30.83
pte736450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-21 100 278 24.10
phs272790 Phytophtora sojae 1e-21 102 270 29.26
FC002G01280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-21 99.4 267 28.09
DDB_G0279405 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-21 102 276 28.99
ENSMUSG00000024122 Mus musculus 1e-21 102 309 26.21
ES0065G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-21 102 242 35.95
pte749420 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-21 102 262 29.01
emh136660 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-21 98.6 262 30.92
emh719220 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-21 98.6 262 30.92
ES0028G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-21 100 271 31.73
pte278100 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-21 100 220 26.36
PP00232G00160 Physcomitrella patens 1e-21 101 267 31.46
pte490630 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-21 100 265 26.04
OS06G09180 Oryza sativa 2e-21 99.8 271 31.37
pte659480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 102 265 27.92
gsu108430 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-21 101 260 29.23
FBgn0000826 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-21 99.0 233 30.47
AT1G69220 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 102 260 31.92
pte168370 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 100 267 24.72
WBGene00018569 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-21 100 253 28.06
gsu62570 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-21 100 263 30.42
ccr127820 Chondrus crispus 2e-21 100 265 29.43
pte34110 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 101 276 27.54
CV00G67800 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-21 102 260 30.38
pte360950 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 99.8 262 27.86
AT1G08720 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 102 289 31.83
PP00050G00300 Physcomitrella patens 2e-21 99.4 275 26.91
phs361160 Phytophtora sojae 2e-21 100 278 29.50
AT3G20860 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 100 263 27.76
WBGene00012207 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-21 99.8 212 29.72
AC00G58890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-21 99.0 257 32.30
pte294930 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 102 252 27.38
AT4G04700 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 101 279 27.60
ES0027G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-21 98.6 261 28.74
pte464780 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 101 266 27.07
ENSMUSG00000061288 Mus musculus 2e-21 102 261 32.18
SPAC1F5.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-21 101 273 29.30
CNC64A_035G00510 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-21 99.8 283 33.92
AT3G06640 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 102 261 28.74
phs107020 Phytophtora sojae 2e-21 100 283 26.50
AC00G25610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-21 99.0 285 28.07
FBgn0031030 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-21 102 262 32.44
gsu47560 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-21 101 271 28.41
OS03G21620 Oryza sativa 2e-21 100 250 29.20
FBgn0261387 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-21 101 266 28.95
ORCC809_11G01740 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-21 101 269 30.86
pte732820 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-21 102 288 26.39
AT3G08730 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-21 100 247 27.53
ENSMUSG00000004798 Mus musculus 3e-21 102 288 29.51
SPBC543.07 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-21 99.4 272 33.46
DDB_G0293932 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-21 101 269 28.62
RCC4223.07g01420 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-21 101 266 33.08
ES0000G03110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-21 100 261 32.95
pte152490 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-21 101 270 27.41
RCC4223.01g05410 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-21 101 275 30.55
CR01G10470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-21 99.4 285 30.53
CM04G00150 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-21 102 269 30.86
pte775390 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-21 101 267 27.34
pte540460 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-21 99.0 263 25.86
gsu62550 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-21 100 263 30.42
CR09G05900 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-21 101 267 32.58
MRCC299_06G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-21 97.4 269 28.25
AT3G08720 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-21 100 247 27.53
AT5G25110 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-21 100 263 28.52
pte494410 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-21 100 263 27.38
HE0000G00020 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-21 98.6 265 30.57
OS03G54780 Oryza sativa 4e-21 101 261 31.80
PP00275G00030 Physcomitrella patens 4e-21 101 300 27.67
pte150290 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 100 301 28.90
PP00364G00340 Physcomitrella patens 4e-21 100 269 30.11
YCL024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-21 101 275 32.00
AT4G23050 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-21 101 261 30.27
PP00364G00310 Physcomitrella patens 4e-21 100 269 30.11
PP00325G00170 Physcomitrella patens 4e-21 100 268 27.99
pte702990 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 96.7 201 31.84
AT1G12680 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-21 100 270 29.63
pte647600 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 99.0 261 24.14
pte623660 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 100 260 26.54
phs336170 Phytophtora sojae 4e-21 98.2 251 26.69
pte284210 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 99.8 267 24.72
pte525350 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 100 260 26.92
pte328040 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 98.6 272 26.10
phs127690 Phytophtora sojae 4e-21 99.0 273 28.57
pte121810 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-21 99.8 262 29.01
PI00G09840 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-21 100 282 27.66
PP00031G01460 Physcomitrella patens 4e-21 100 264 31.82
pte497380 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-21 100 272 27.94
ATR_00041G02560 Amborella trichopoda 5e-21 100 294 30.61
pte414100 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-21 100 271 28.04
OM_07G01250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-21 100 267 31.09
pte377010 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-21 100 314 26.11
OS03G50550 Oryza sativa 5e-21 98.2 283 33.92
PP00323G00300 Physcomitrella patens 5e-21 101 299 28.76
pte707440 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-21 100 268 27.61
AT1G67890 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-21 100 259 28.57
pte99000 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-21 100 257 28.79
PTI_10G00910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-21 100 260 30.00
pte192300 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-21 99.8 267 26.97
OS12G37570 Oryza sativa 6e-21 100 263 28.90
phs119770 Phytophtora sojae 6e-21 97.8 277 30.69
AT3G06620 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-21 100 261 29.12
FC006G05420 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-21 100 420 25.00
phs319920 Phytophtora sojae 7e-21 100 248 29.84
ATR_00010G03220 Amborella trichopoda 7e-21 100 288 29.17
pte774080 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-21 97.4 254 26.77
PP00092G00030 Physcomitrella patens 7e-21 98.6 216 32.87
AT3G57530 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-21 99.8 268 28.73
pte278660 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-21 99.4 203 31.03
pte444250 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-21 99.4 265 26.04
PP00316G00080 Physcomitrella patens 7e-21 99.8 289 29.76
pte492090 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-21 99.8 277 27.08
TP16G00360 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-21 96.3 261 30.65
FBgn0000147 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-21 98.6 268 27.24
pte99250 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-21 97.8 266 25.19
PP00002G00800 Physcomitrella patens 8e-21 99.8 271 31.00
PI00G05430 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-21 99.8 266 32.71
MP15G01060 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-21 100 271 32.47
ENSMUSG00000034761 Mus musculus 8e-21 100 269 31.23
DDB_G0281649 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-21 100 264 26.89
pte25990 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-21 99.4 201 30.35
FC006G10080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-21 99.4 273 27.47
ENSG00000163788 Homo sapiens 9e-21 100 274 29.93
ATR_00055G01370 Amborella trichopoda 9e-21 100 261 31.42
ORCC809_19G00550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-21 97.4 277 29.24
pte47670 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-21 99.8 287 24.39
ENSG00000012983 Homo sapiens 9e-21 100 270 31.11
RCC4223.14g00090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-21 99.4 273 28.94
ES0006G00530 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-21 99.8 304 29.61
pte334520 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-21 97.4 218 26.61
ccr189520 Chondrus crispus 9e-21 99.4 276 29.35
PP00205G00070 Physcomitrella patens 1e-20 99.8 269 29.37
ENSG00000116141 Homo sapiens 1e-20 100 277 29.60
OT_06G03770 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-20 99.4 262 30.92
AT5G27510 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 96.7 280 28.93
pte363540 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 97.1 264 25.76
ccr106860 Chondrus crispus 1e-20 99.8 265 28.68
FBgn0026063 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-20 99.4 255 29.02
ATR_00057G01310 Amborella trichopoda 1e-20 100 263 31.56
pte164450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 96.7 306 26.80
TP01G01560 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-20 99.4 266 28.95
pte623580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 99.4 261 26.05
ATR_00037G00590 Amborella trichopoda 1e-20 97.8 276 28.26
pte462120 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 97.1 265 24.53
MRCC299_08G05180 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-20 98.6 272 28.68
ENSG00000147613 Homo sapiens 1e-20 97.4 260 29.62
BPRRCC1105_07G03200 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-20 99.8 299 28.43
ENSG00000083290 Homo sapiens 1e-20 99.8 288 29.51
ES0013G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-20 99.4 261 29.12
WBGene00006443 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-20 99.0 273 27.84
AT3G61960 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 99.4 270 27.78
AT2G41860 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 99.0 266 28.57
ENSG00000177169 Homo sapiens 1e-20 99.8 276 31.52
pte287840 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 97.4 283 28.62
OS02G32610 Oryza sativa 1e-20 99.4 261 30.65
BPRRCC1105_05G04120 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-20 99.0 262 30.53
ES0077G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-20 97.4 261 30.27
DDB_G0281567 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-20 99.0 268 25.00
ORCC809_04G01470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-20 95.5 263 29.28
AT4G04740 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 99.0 264 30.30
AA0051G00080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-20 95.5 275 33.45
pte633570 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 99.4 264 27.27
ccr09020 Chondrus crispus 2e-20 99.4 265 28.68
pte609080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 99.0 261 28.35
phs302010 Phytophtora sojae 2e-20 99.8 293 27.99
PTI_04G05690 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-20 98.2 269 29.00
OT_04G03920 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-20 97.1 267 29.21
pte516400 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 96.3 268 24.63
SPCC1322.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-20 99.0 314 27.07
pte792470 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 99.0 265 26.79
pte681000 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 98.6 266 29.70
PI00G27550 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-20 98.6 268 29.10
AC00G83980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-20 95.5 274 32.12
pte625430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 98.6 269 26.39
pte523350 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 95.5 270 24.44
ENSMUSG00000026620 Mus musculus 2e-20 99.0 290 28.97
MRCC299_12G03560 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-20 96.3 304 33.22
PP00187G00370 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 98.6 266 30.08
OM_05G03830 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-20 98.2 262 30.92
pte146750 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 96.3 257 24.12
CNC64A_021G00630 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-20 99.4 266 32.33
pte655010 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 98.2 208 30.29
pte581930 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 99.0 268 25.00
PP00106G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 96.3 264 26.52
phs08970 Phytophtora sojae 2e-20 98.6 262 28.63
AC00G70830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-20 98.2 290 30.00
OL06G01570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-20 95.5 260 28.08
ATR_00003G00460 Amborella trichopoda 2e-20 98.6 261 29.50
pte327720 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 95.1 259 28.19
PP00032G01020 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 96.3 281 30.60
OS02G53040 Oryza sativa 2e-20 91.7 119 40.34
pte161810 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 98.2 271 28.78
pte463260 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 97.4 263 25.10
ccr89480 Chondrus crispus 2e-20 95.5 267 31.09
pte234700 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 98.2 204 30.88
AA0004G05030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-20 95.5 268 28.73
AA0464G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-20 95.5 268 28.73
pte141750 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 95.9 267 26.59
ENSG00000095777 Homo sapiens 3e-20 99.4 289 31.49
pte426070 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-20 97.8 268 27.61
RCC4223.13g02140 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-20 98.6 263 30.04
CNC64A_023G00240 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-20 95.1 212 32.08
OS06G05520 Oryza sativa 3e-20 96.3 271 26.57
phs103720 Phytophtora sojae 3e-20 99.0 327 29.36
DDB_G0284661 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-20 97.8 271 27.68
ENSMUSG00000037738 Mus musculus 3e-20 98.2 264 25.00
OS06G03682 Oryza sativa 3e-20 97.8 275 32.00
pte772170 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-20 97.8 279 27.60
OS07G38120 Oryza sativa 3e-20 97.8 259 30.50
pte277120 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-20 98.2 267 28.09
OS11G07040 Oryza sativa 3e-20 97.8 271 32.47
AA0006G03370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-20 95.9 275 30.18
ENSMUSG00000025716 Mus musculus 3e-20 99.0 289 32.18
AT5G39440 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-20 97.8 266 27.44
pte461660 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-20 97.4 204 30.39
PP00068G00970 Physcomitrella patens 3e-20 94.0 202 32.18
phs76150 Phytophtora sojae 3e-20 97.8 262 28.63
phs290780 Phytophtora sojae 3e-20 98.2 263 30.04
AT5G45820 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-20 97.1 205 31.22
PP00353G00220 Physcomitrella patens 3e-20 98.6 287 28.22
RCC4223.02g08910 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-20 97.8 286 26.22
ES0115G00190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-20 96.7 259 31.27
MP11G02660 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-20 97.8 264 30.68
pte168230 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-20 97.1 226 26.99
AT1G48490 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-20 98.6 277 29.24
DDB_G0286125 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-20 98.2 275 26.91
AA0007G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-20 94.4 272 29.78
ATR_00007G00610 Amborella trichopoda 4e-20 97.4 270 28.89
YOL100W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-20 98.6 289 25.61
OT_11G00900 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-20 98.2 269 30.86
WBGene00003186 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-20 95.9 308 28.90
ccr66720 Chondrus crispus 4e-20 98.2 271 29.15
pte647160 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-20 98.2 258 27.91
OS03G06410 Oryza sativa 4e-20 98.2 265 31.32
PP00217G00080 Physcomitrella patens 4e-20 95.5 280 25.00
AT5G18700 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-20 98.6 259 31.27
pte491390 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-20 97.8 268 25.37
PI00G52240 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-20 97.4 263 30.04
PP00058G00530 Physcomitrella patens 4e-20 96.7 217 33.18
OL12G01280 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-20 95.1 267 31.09
ENSMUSG00000000411 Mus musculus 4e-20 94.4 266 27.82
OS07G22710 Oryza sativa 4e-20 97.4 292 30.48
AT2G30360 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-20 96.7 269 30.48
AT1G12580 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-20 97.4 270 29.26
pte20610 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-20 97.8 254 26.77
OS01G59360 Oryza sativa 4e-20 97.4 291 28.18
pte241720 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 97.1 261 27.59
PP00114G00500 Physcomitrella patens 5e-20 95.5 262 31.30
phs252600 Phytophtora sojae 5e-20 98.2 265 32.83
PTI_05G00110 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-20 97.8 274 28.10
pte154210 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 95.5 169 31.36
AT3G01090 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-20 97.4 263 27.76
ENSMUSG00000044951 Mus musculus 5e-20 95.9 268 25.37
ATR_00103G01090 Amborella trichopoda 5e-20 97.1 264 29.92
pte101760 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 97.1 269 27.88
pte364660 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 96.7 266 27.82
FC008G05750 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-20 94.7 259 30.12
VC00G53210 Volvox carteri 5e-20 98.2 229 31.00
DDB_G0276577 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-20 97.8 283 26.50
pte422110 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 96.3 262 28.24
pte685060 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 97.4 279 23.66
MRCC299_06G04120 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-20 97.1 294 30.95
OS09G29170 Oryza sativa 5e-20 96.7 266 30.45
ATR_00101G00730 Amborella trichopoda 6e-20 97.1 263 28.90
pte519160 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-20 96.7 260 26.15
phs196410 Phytophtora sojae 6e-20 97.1 262 29.77
pte653830 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-20 97.1 278 26.26
PTI_01G08720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-20 97.4 266 28.20
DDB_G0289119 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-20 97.4 260 26.54
AT5G45810 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-20 96.7 212 31.60
pte727390 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-20 94.7 261 24.52
ENSG00000147044 Homo sapiens 7e-20 97.4 274 29.56
pte555840 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-20 95.9 276 26.45
OT_01G02870 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-20 94.7 273 28.21
CR04G02380 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-20 97.1 262 29.01
OL04G03760 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-20 93.6 262 29.39
PP00003G02210 Physcomitrella patens 7e-20 97.1 265 27.92
ENSG00000108984 Homo sapiens 7e-20 94.7 270 27.41
ENSMUSG00000020623 Mus musculus 7e-20 94.7 279 27.60
pte743900 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-20 94.7 265 23.77
AA0008G03370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-20 94.0 278 34.53
AT3G17510 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-20 95.9 210 32.38
emh652670 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-20 93.6 232 32.76
pte769690 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-20 97.1 214 29.44
CM06G00510 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-20 95.9 267 29.21
OS03G57450 Oryza sativa 7e-20 97.1 272 29.78
Naga_100298g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-20 97.1 259 28.96
PP00108G00160 Physcomitrella patens 7e-20 97.1 287 29.27
CNC64A_009G00830 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-20 94.7 187 32.62
pte141830 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-20 95.5 259 24.32
AA0014G02130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-20 92.4 219 34.25
CNC64A_022G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-20 94.0 260 29.23
emh395830 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-20 95.1 264 31.06
DDB_G0291267 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-20 96.7 272 30.88
CNC64A_002G03370 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-20 97.1 270 31.11
PP00028G00060 Physcomitrella patens 8e-20 96.7 264 29.17
PP00143G00480 Physcomitrella patens 9e-20 96.7 288 29.17
MP12G02210 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-20 96.7 258 32.56
FBgn0019686 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-20 96.3 218 29.82
ATR_00069G01170 Amborella trichopoda 9e-20 96.3 281 28.47
pte26470 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-20 96.7 269 25.28
ccr123240 Chondrus crispus 9e-20 96.3 263 29.66
CNC64A_017G01920 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-20 95.1 262 34.35
PP00016G01540 Physcomitrella patens 9e-20 94.4 264 31.82
DDB_G0270102 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-20 96.7 262 29.01
AT4G36070 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-19 96.3 291 28.18
FBgn0262103 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-19 97.4 261 29.50
pte425120 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 93.6 198 28.28
FBgn0263395 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-19 97.1 354 27.40
VC00G74350 Volvox carteri 1e-19 95.9 260 28.85
ccr183540 Chondrus crispus 1e-19 96.3 261 29.12
MP03G04640 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-19 94.4 257 29.96
pte232920 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 94.7 261 24.14
ES0073G00730 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-19 95.9 283 29.68
RCC4223.08g01080 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-19 96.3 263 30.04
MP16G00240 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-19 97.1 265 30.57
OS04G47300 Oryza sativa 1e-19 96.3 262 30.15
OS01G43410 Oryza sativa 1e-19 96.3 268 30.22
pte198490 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 97.1 260 26.92
pte645700 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 94.4 278 25.18
TP12G00710 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-19 93.2 268 26.12
pte362650 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 95.9 264 26.89
HE0000G26770 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-19 94.0 263 30.04
ATR_00069G00640 Amborella trichopoda 1e-19 96.7 247 30.36
CR01G07610 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-19 96.7 275 30.18
PP00007G01970 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 95.9 261 29.12
pte425350 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 95.9 267 28.84
MRCC299_09G05730 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-19 95.9 290 31.03
CM20G02690 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-19 96.3 291 27.84
ES0146G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-19 96.7 266 30.83
ccr50060 Chondrus crispus 1e-19 96.7 292 31.51
ATR_00040G02180 Amborella trichopoda 1e-19 96.7 254 31.89
AC00G98930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-19 96.3 317 26.50
WBGene00013869 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-19 96.7 263 28.90
OT_10G01030 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-19 93.6 279 27.96
phs141310 Phytophtora sojae 1e-19 96.3 311 27.01
OL10G01520 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-19 92.8 276 29.71
HE0000G18190 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-19 94.4 275 27.64
pte490350 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 96.3 258 27.52
PP00059G01030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 95.1 283 28.98
VC00G01440 Volvox carteri 1e-19 94.7 204 33.82
phs197030 Phytophtora sojae 1e-19 95.5 291 30.58
OS02G50970 Oryza sativa 1e-19 96.7 270 30.74
MP15G00120 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-19 96.7 272 30.51
pte642840 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 95.9 286 27.97
pte610340 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 95.5 312 25.96
pte243900 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 93.6 259 26.25
OS02G03410 Oryza sativa 2e-19 95.5 285 29.47
FBgn0259678 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-19 96.3 264 29.17
YDL101C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-19 95.5 285 23.16
pte192280 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 94.7 261 25.29
AC00G34890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-19 95.5 267 28.84
Naga_100053g15 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-19 95.9 269 27.88
BPRRCC1105_08G01080 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-19 94.7 266 28.57
PP00187G00340 Physcomitrella patens 2e-19 95.5 263 30.04
CR03G11420 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-19 96.7 268 28.73
AT4G18700 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 95.1 204 32.84
AT5G11850 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 96.3 263 30.42
FC022G02850 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-19 94.0 280 26.43
OS06G12590 Oryza sativa 2e-19 96.3 266 30.45
ccr133280 Chondrus crispus 2e-19 92.8 265 29.06
OS07G48290 Oryza sativa 2e-19 95.1 276 27.17
pte123850 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 95.5 275 28.00
pte262870 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 95.5 274 25.18
ENSG00000117650 Homo sapiens 2e-19 94.7 268 27.24
PP00096G00970 Physcomitrella patens 2e-19 95.5 286 27.97
emh125950 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 91.3 207 33.33
pte210200 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 94.4 269 28.25
phs293660 Phytophtora sojae 2e-19 96.7 326 29.14
AT1G18160 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 96.3 294 30.27
OS09G39320 Oryza sativa 2e-19 96.3 249 29.72
OS11G04170 Oryza sativa 2e-19 95.5 295 30.51
emh376490 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 95.1 210 37.14
pte376070 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 94.7 269 26.02
OM_01G03870 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-19 93.2 289 27.34
ENSG00000160602 Homo sapiens 2e-19 95.5 206 28.16
FBgn0264607 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-19 95.1 263 28.90
ES0016G00540 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-19 95.5 265 30.94
pte739870 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 95.5 254 26.77
pte151070 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 94.4 260 28.08
ENSMUSG00000033352 Mus musculus 3e-19 94.0 269 27.14
pte449730 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 95.1 274 24.09
AT3G17850 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-19 95.9 284 29.23
CNC64A_004G01860 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-19 95.5 257 33.07
pte556600 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 95.1 281 25.62
pte125010 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 94.0 319 22.57
ccr147580 Chondrus crispus 3e-19 95.9 234 32.48
ENSG00000145949 Homo sapiens 3e-19 93.6 268 25.37
CR02G03980 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-19 95.9 264 33.33
ccr26160 Chondrus crispus 3e-19 95.5 267 30.71
SPCC576.15c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-19 95.1 283 25.44
pte785360 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 94.7 281 24.91
pte474350 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 94.4 272 25.74
pte774400 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 94.7 250 25.20
Naga_100011g33 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-19 95.5 268 28.36
OS12G03970 Oryza sativa 3e-19 94.7 295 30.51
VC00G139820 Volvox carteri 3e-19 94.4 262 27.48
pte208460 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 93.6 260 25.77
VC00G100960 Volvox carteri 3e-19 95.5 262 30.92
pte574270 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 95.1 262 28.63
pte298400 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 94.0 258 27.13
PI00G26550 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-19 94.7 275 29.09
pte70020 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 94.0 267 26.97
ENSG00000035664 Homo sapiens 3e-19 94.4 267 26.59
ENSMUSG00000026094 Mus musculus 3e-19 93.2 267 26.59
OL06G03710 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-19 94.7 262 30.53
ENSG00000197168 Homo sapiens 3e-19 95.1 263 23.57
CR07G09220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-19 95.1 267 28.46
ES0026G00550 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-19 94.0 273 29.67
pte682800 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 95.1 256 27.73
pte331470 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 95.1 261 25.67
phs38070 Phytophtora sojae 3e-19 95.1 275 29.09
MRCC299_04G02250 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-19 93.6 258 30.62
ORCC809_06G03530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-19 94.4 259 30.89
pte85520 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.4 264 24.24
ENSG00000065559 Homo sapiens 4e-19 93.6 269 27.14
phs235390 Phytophtora sojae 4e-19 93.6 291 29.55
TP02G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-19 91.7 272 30.15
pte765390 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 92.8 265 23.40
pte137250 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.7 325 26.15
pte205380 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.4 250 27.60
pte240280 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.7 269 26.39
phs74210 Phytophtora sojae 4e-19 92.0 268 26.12
PP00030G00720 Physcomitrella patens 4e-19 93.6 217 32.26
pte744920 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.7 266 25.19
TP09G03830 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-19 92.4 248 31.85
pte358690 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.0 269 28.25
CM17G00440 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-19 94.0 264 29.92
CNC64A_003G01950 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-19 92.0 271 29.89
pte27330 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.0 265 26.04
CR01G07970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-19 95.1 275 26.55
OT_12G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-19 94.7 263 31.56
TP04G02530 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-19 94.4 368 25.82
phs179410 Phytophtora sojae 4e-19 94.4 286 27.62
pte515540 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.7 266 24.81
ATR_00001G02350 Amborella trichopoda 4e-19 92.8 258 28.29
pte242800 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 92.8 255 25.49
pte144210 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.7 332 25.90
AT3G10660 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-19 94.7 267 30.34
pte55280 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-19 93.6 266 26.69
CR12G06850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-19 94.7 262 30.92
ATR_00004G01740 Amborella trichopoda 5e-19 94.4 290 28.62
AC00G73790 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-19 92.8 269 28.62
ATR_00130G00510 Amborella trichopoda 5e-19 94.0 206 32.04
CR12G05670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-19 93.2 267 27.34
phs181960 Phytophtora sojae 5e-19 94.7 269 29.00
pte366650 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-19 94.0 265 27.92
pte288640 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-19 92.4 265 25.28
ES0297G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-19 93.6 205 30.73
AT1G29230 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-19 94.0 205 31.22
ENSMUSG00000026622 Mus musculus 5e-19 93.6 299 25.75
pte436240 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-19 94.0 266 27.82
pte213230 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-19 94.0 270 23.70
pte783620 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-19 94.4 272 23.16
pte392790 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-19 94.7 270 27.41
AA0078G00020 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-19 90.9 265 31.32
CV00G07840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-19 94.0 260 28.08
pte301400 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-19 92.8 269 27.88
pte360310 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-19 93.6 261 27.97
ENSG00000076984 Homo sapiens 6e-19 93.2 269 31.60
AT5G19450 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-19 94.0 265 29.06
pte487430 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-19 94.4 262 25.95
pte118930 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-19 93.6 271 26.94
CR06G00090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-19 93.2 194 34.54
pte197650 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-19 93.6 263 25.10
Naga_100066g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-19 92.4 271 29.15
AT3G51850 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-19 94.0 269 27.51
FBgn0045980 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-19 94.4 264 26.14
pte158740 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-19 92.0 268 24.25
pte769630 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-19 93.6 266 23.31
pte215010 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-19 93.6 279 26.16
MP10G01490 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-19 94.4 267 32.58
pte730960 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-19 94.4 200 24.50
ccr69000 Chondrus crispus 7e-19 93.6 296 30.74
AC00G35820 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-19 93.6 270 30.00
OS01G61590 Oryza sativa 7e-19 93.6 261 28.74
BPRRCC1105_07G03530 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-19 94.4 258 31.40
phs267550 Phytophtora sojae 7e-19 94.0 282 30.85
pte558570 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-19 93.2 266 27.44
pte241520 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-19 93.2 264 26.89
pte658920 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-19 92.8 320 25.62
AT3G04530 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-19 90.9 262 30.15
CV00G85610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-19 91.7 283 29.33
AP00G13850 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-19 94.0 280 29.64
AA0003G04710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-19 90.9 208 34.13
DDB_G0287853 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-19 94.4 271 29.15
YOL113W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-19 94.0 292 26.71
OL10G01100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-19 91.7 282 27.30
ATR_00077G01260 Amborella trichopoda 8e-19 93.2 247 27.13
AC00G62400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-19 93.6 262 29.01
ccr103420 Chondrus crispus 8e-19 92.8 269 30.11
pte349000 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-19 94.0 268 26.12
AP00G02170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-19 90.1 195 34.36
pte615820 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-19 93.6 263 25.10
pte183880 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-19 93.6 264 27.65
DDB_G0267514 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-19 94.0 254 26.38
ENSMUSG00000003644 Mus musculus 8e-19 94.0 273 28.21
ORCC809_17G01250 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-19 90.9 222 30.63
OM_14G01830 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-19 93.6 275 29.82
PP00049G00970 Physcomitrella patens 9e-19 93.2 274 28.83
PP00049G00930 Physcomitrella patens 9e-19 93.2 274 28.83
AC00G10000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-19 90.1 229 28.38
pte791490 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-19 92.0 272 27.21
TP05G04200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-19 90.1 267 27.72
pte88840 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-19 92.0 260 26.15
CNC64A_008G01400 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-19 93.6 263 28.90
pte338740 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-19 92.4 265 27.55
phs301990 Phytophtora sojae 1e-18 94.0 277 28.16
pte483520 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 93.6 264 25.38
MRCC299_13G02650 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-18 94.0 276 30.80
CR01G06820 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-18 94.4 261 28.74
MRCC299_04G03730 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-18 93.6 268 28.73
pte212660 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.4 269 25.28
OS06G06760 Oryza sativa 1e-18 93.6 208 31.25
TP07G03000 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-18 90.9 263 26.24
OS12G30150 Oryza sativa 1e-18 93.2 271 29.15
WBGene00006786 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-18 93.6 283 29.68
CNC64A_003G03200 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-18 93.6 277 28.52
VC00G68760 Volvox carteri 1e-18 94.0 268 28.73
AT2G34180 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 92.8 205 30.24
ENSG00000145349 Homo sapiens 1e-18 93.2 266 28.95
ENSMUSG00000053819 Mus musculus 1e-18 93.2 266 28.95
ATR_00017G00520 Amborella trichopoda 1e-18 92.8 266 29.32
BPRRCC1105_05G01640 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-18 93.6 261 28.74
DDB_G0280717 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-18 92.0 274 23.72
pte49590 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.0 263 26.24
phs188340 Phytophtora sojae 1e-18 93.6 262 30.53
AC00G52900 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-18 90.1 269 29.00
AT2G38910 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 93.2 264 28.41
OM_12G02250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-18 92.8 287 31.01
AT1G18890 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 92.8 269 30.11
pte75810 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.8 265 26.42
pte75390 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.4 261 25.67
ENSMUSG00000032308 Mus musculus 1e-18 92.4 269 29.37
CR16G06640 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-18 92.0 254 30.31
phs188440 Phytophtora sojae 1e-18 93.2 263 28.14
RCC4223.18g00140 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-18 93.2 352 26.70
PP00118G01160 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 92.4 247 25.91
ORCC809_10G00680 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-18 90.9 279 27.96
ES0025G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-18 93.6 280 30.00
PP00059G00420 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 90.9 250 27.60
ENSMUSG00000029334 Mus musculus 1e-18 93.2 244 27.87
pte38980 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 91.3 269 24.91
pte339640 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.8 301 26.91
pte551590 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.8 274 24.45
pte438620 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.4 200 29.00
CV00G23590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-18 90.9 264 30.30
pte764850 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 92.8 275 25.45
emh453830 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-18 93.2 271 27.68
OS05G41270 Oryza sativa 1e-18 92.8 287 28.57
PI00G57390 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-18 91.3 262 27.10
ORCC809_12G01750 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-18 92.8 253 32.41
OT_15G01290 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-18 92.8 284 28.52
YDR507C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-18 93.6 282 29.43
AT5G04870 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 92.8 287 30.31
ES0181G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-18 93.2 277 28.52
SPCC162.10 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-18 90.5 297 26.94
pte168610 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.8 269 25.28
pte247950 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.8 271 28.41
AP00G03830 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-18 92.4 264 30.30
pte351690 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 274 27.01
pte760260 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 264 25.76
emh144630 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-18 92.8 263 33.08
pte145730 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 287 25.78
TP09G03650 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-18 89.4 201 30.35
pte555980 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 263 26.24
pte735050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.0 304 25.66
pte306010 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 273 23.08
SPCC1919.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-18 90.5 305 24.59
OS01G10870 Oryza sativa 2e-18 92.4 213 33.80
MP05G04330 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-18 92.8 352 26.70
WBGene00010838 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-18 90.9 282 25.18
ORCC809_13G01230 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-18 89.7 275 27.64
pte786700 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 262 24.81
ATR_00002G06180 Amborella trichopoda 2e-18 92.8 281 26.33
pte412520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.0 270 24.07
pte153480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 256 25.78
PP00149G00240 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 90.9 332 29.22
AA0025G01000 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-18 89.7 271 31.73
pte359540 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.8 266 27.82
MRCC299_05G03980 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-18 90.1 289 30.45
ENSMUSG00000019699 Mus musculus 2e-18 92.0 284 26.06
AT5G66210 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 92.0 297 28.62
AC00G50080 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-18 89.4 277 27.80
pte260190 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 268 27.61
OS02G56310 Oryza sativa 2e-18 89.7 278 33.09
pte84080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.0 272 27.57
AT1G73660 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 92.8 287 28.57
FC009G04530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-18 90.5 261 28.74
ATR_00004G00080 Amborella trichopoda 2e-18 92.8 274 31.02
pte236240 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.0 293 23.55
FC003G10850 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-18 90.5 291 27.15
emh337910 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-18 88.6 212 33.96
ccr153620 Chondrus crispus 2e-18 92.0 270 28.52
pte716390 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.0 206 26.21
CNC64A_016G01300 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-18 91.7 271 28.78
ENSG00000117020 Homo sapiens 2e-18 91.7 284 26.06
ENSG00000275199 Homo sapiens 2e-18 91.7 284 26.06
pte134840 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.0 260 25.38
AT5G03730 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 92.8 271 31.00
pte661360 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 92.4 203 25.62
CV00G84280 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-18 90.5 281 27.76
emh761320 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-18 92.4 265 27.92
CR07G04190 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 91.7 261 28.35
MRCC299_04G07130 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-18 92.4 270 29.26
pte273820 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 91.3 282 26.60
pte491430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 90.9 259 26.64
AT5G12090 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 90.5 273 26.01
OS02G46760 Oryza sativa 2e-18 90.1 269 35.69
OS02G08240 Oryza sativa 2e-18 91.3 185 35.14
pte662900 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 90.9 189 27.51
pte536530 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 92.0 271 25.83
DDB_G0268620 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-18 91.3 278 26.62
OS10G40060 Oryza sativa 3e-18 92.4 208 32.21
pte42950 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 91.3 280 27.50
pte472440 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 92.4 278 25.18
MRCC299_16G00310 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-18 89.7 267 31.46
OT_20G00650 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-18 90.5 273 30.04
pte773980 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 92.0 265 26.42
YFR014C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-18 91.3 278 27.70
YDR490C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-18 92.4 291 23.37
pte221750 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 91.7 289 24.91
PI00G03130 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-18 92.0 271 26.94
ENSG00000281877 Homo sapiens 3e-18 92.0 273 28.21
ENSG00000117676 Homo sapiens 3e-18 92.0 273 28.21
TP05G06400 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-18 88.6 264 27.65
OS05G39870 Oryza sativa 3e-18 92.0 208 29.33
Naga_100051g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-18 92.0 272 27.57
pte571870 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 92.0 255 25.49
emh171230 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-18 89.7 277 28.52
emh732390 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-18 89.7 277 28.52
CR08G06550 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-18 92.0 267 29.21
OM_02G04130 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-18 90.5 256 28.91
AT4G24480 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 92.4 294 29.25
pte353910 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 91.3 200 28.50
pte153640 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 91.3 263 25.48
CR01G08050 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-18 91.7 279 26.16
pte87300 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 90.5 264 26.89
AP00G50620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-18 91.7 269 30.86
WBGene00012779 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-18 91.3 293 25.26
OS05G50810 Oryza sativa 3e-18 91.7 265 29.43
emh520230 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-18 92.0 263 33.08
pte389190 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 91.3 275 27.64
CNC64A_008G01080 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-18 89.7 248 31.45
OT_10G01000 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-18 91.7 278 29.86
pte513240 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 91.7 269 26.02
ATR_00002G04400 Amborella trichopoda 4e-18 91.3 269 29.74
YNL298W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-18 92.0 218 31.19
pte136790 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 91.3 262 27.48
pte750960 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 91.3 271 25.09
TP08G04570 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-18 89.0 269 27.51
PP00056G00020 Physcomitrella patens 4e-18 91.7 273 31.14
FC029G01980 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-18 89.0 275 25.45
phs272850 Phytophtora sojae 4e-18 91.7 266 29.70
pte696030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 91.3 275 25.45
VC00G98680 Volvox carteri 4e-18 91.3 265 27.17
PP00129G00300 Physcomitrella patens 4e-18 91.3 247 25.10
ATR_00083G00340 Amborella trichopoda 4e-18 91.3 264 29.17
pte596760 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 91.3 270 24.81
phs323560 Phytophtora sojae 4e-18 88.2 273 27.47
phs84820 Phytophtora sojae 4e-18 90.9 276 27.54
pte571890 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-18 91.7 261 24.52
OS10G39420 Oryza sativa 4e-18 91.3 285 26.67
ENSG00000139625 Homo sapiens 5e-18 91.7 322 26.71
PTI_04G04650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-18 89.4 205 29.76
TP03G09270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-18 88.6 276 27.90
pte153700 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-18 91.3 265 26.79
ATR_00146G00450 Amborella trichopoda 5e-18 89.4 274 27.37
SPAC57A10.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-18 91.7 265 26.79

Amborella trichopoda (46 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (99 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (20 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (25 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (9 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (9 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (22 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (25 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (20 genes)
Chondrus crispus (27 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (10 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (8 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (47 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (21 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (30 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (22 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (12 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (11 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (5 genes)
Homo sapiens (54 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (15 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (19 genes)
Mus musculus (53 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (11 genes)
Oryza sativa (66 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (12 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (13 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (12 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (15 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (294 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (9 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (70 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (45 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (13 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (13 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (18 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (20 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (15 genes)
Volvox carteri (15 genes)