Interactive Phylogenetics Module

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
ORCC809_09G05810 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 707 344 100.00
OM_10G00140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 611 332 87.35
OL21G01720 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 603 332 87.35
OL09G00130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 603 332 87.35
OT_09G00100 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 598 334 84.73
BPRRCC1105_10G04180 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 518 325 77.23
MRCC299_14G03420 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 517 327 76.76
MP03G00670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-179 507 336 73.81
ORCC809_14G00500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-173 492 312 75.32
OL14G00140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-171 488 313 74.44
OT_15G00200 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-171 494 312 75.00
PI00G23790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-171 488 322 70.81
RCC4223.01g01170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-169 483 322 69.57
OM_14G03200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-169 491 312 75.00
HE0000G51950 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-169 481 326 68.40
VC00G27600 Volvox carteri 9e-169 480 326 71.17
PP00209G00240 Physcomitrella patens 2e-167 481 315 71.75
CR03G06230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-166 474 326 69.63
PP00120G00110 Physcomitrella patens 5e-165 475 315 70.79
OS03G17230 Oryza sativa 6e-165 474 314 71.34
CV00G48690 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-165 471 336 67.26
OS01G21320 Oryza sativa 4e-164 472 312 72.44
PP00120G00120 Physcomitrella patens 1e-163 472 318 70.44
PP00060G00530 Physcomitrella patens 2e-162 469 314 70.38
AC00G56140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-162 463 326 68.10
AC00G83740 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-161 462 330 66.97
OS07G47700 Oryza sativa 7e-161 465 312 71.47
AP00G26740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-160 474 319 69.91
AT3G62830 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-160 464 312 70.19
OS05G29990 Oryza sativa 1e-159 462 312 70.51
AT2G47650 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-159 460 318 69.18
AT3G53520 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-157 457 337 66.47
OS03G16980 Oryza sativa 2e-157 452 314 67.52
AT2G28760 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-154 443 313 67.09
ATR_00012G00610 Amborella trichopoda 1e-152 440 320 65.94
AT3G46440 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-152 439 313 66.13
AT5G59290 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-152 438 314 66.24
PP00189G00620 Physcomitrella patens 2e-148 429 313 65.18
ATR_00057G02910 Amborella trichopoda 3e-148 432 300 69.33
ccr120180 Chondrus crispus 2e-146 425 313 64.22
ccr57740 Chondrus crispus 4e-146 426 331 61.03
gsu40660 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-144 417 332 60.24
CNC64A_006G03280 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-142 414 348 58.91
ES0002G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-142 418 314 61.15
CM05G01360 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-139 407 332 61.75
TP04G00850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-139 404 312 59.62
gsu14150 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-138 402 317 60.25
ENSMUSG00000057363 Mus musculus 8e-138 405 317 58.99
ENSG00000115652 Homo sapiens 8e-138 405 317 58.99
TP08G00230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-135 397 315 56.83
FC029G02060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-134 392 309 57.28
FBgn0035848 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-133 394 313 59.42
PTI_31G00450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-132 394 314 57.96
emh744900 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-129 380 308 60.71
emh544890 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-129 380 308 60.71
WBGene00005019 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-129 384 315 57.78
AA0014G01330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-124 369 317 55.84
FC090G00050 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-124 367 260 64.23
RCC4223.105g00282 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-121 358 263 61.22
phs111560 Phytophtora sojae 3e-116 347 311 55.31
ATR_00034G00650 Amborella trichopoda 6e-110 327 217 70.51
OS01G62020 Oryza sativa 9e-108 322 216 71.30
ES0915G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-84 264 228 56.58
ATR_00092G01110 Amborella trichopoda 1e-71 231 225 54.22
Naga_100002g174 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-52 177 150 56.67
Naga_100982g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-50 172 160 53.75
ATR_00034G00660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-37 139 91 67.03
PTI_06G00780 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-32 131 334 29.64
TP10G02100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-31 125 346 29.19
PTI_07G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-30 124 339 30.38
PTI_06G01020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-30 123 344 29.36
phs182480 Phytophtora sojae 3e-30 122 329 30.40
OT_05G04720 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-30 122 342 33.04
ES0946G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-29 116 99 54.55
phs182500 Phytophtora sojae 1e-29 120 327 30.28
PTI_06G03370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-29 120 320 29.06
FC001G06100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-29 120 336 29.17
Naga_100007g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-29 120 324 30.56
FC010G00120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-29 119 318 29.25
TP12G01960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-29 119 325 29.54
PP00038G00960 Physcomitrella patens 1e-28 120 340 30.00
ATR_00110G00570 Amborella trichopoda 2e-28 118 359 29.25
HE0000G56990 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-28 117 328 28.66
FC004G03370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-28 117 322 30.43
AA0012G00710 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-28 115 327 30.28
ATR_00040G02930 Amborella trichopoda 7e-28 116 355 27.61
OS01G73790 Oryza sativa 1e-27 115 376 26.33
ES0140G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-27 116 332 31.02
TP08G02230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-27 114 335 30.45
PP00011G01110 Physcomitrella patens 3e-27 115 343 28.28
OS10G28200 Oryza sativa 3e-27 114 347 27.67
TP06G03760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-27 114 333 30.03
ccr184760 Chondrus crispus 5e-27 113 325 28.31
AT2G27860 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-27 114 352 27.56
gsu30110 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-27 113 330 28.79
ATR_00002G05320 Amborella trichopoda 7e-27 113 347 27.38
AA0004G00790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-26 112 331 30.21
CV00G78780 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-26 112 343 27.70
AT2G45310 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 112 355 28.73
VC00G44720 Volvox carteri 2e-26 112 328 27.74
PP00002G02400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-26 112 355 28.73
AT1G08200 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-26 112 356 26.97
PP00379G00110 Physcomitrella patens 3e-26 111 353 28.05
OS11G37890 Oryza sativa 4e-26 111 333 27.63
emh245940 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-26 110 335 30.45
emh318750 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-26 110 335 30.45
FC015G01300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-25 104 94 53.19
AT1G53500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-25 112 334 28.44
RCC4223.01g00200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-25 109 337 30.27
FC001G05810 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-25 109 325 27.08
PP00052G00350 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 110 341 29.03
emh709830 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-25 108 335 30.45
PI00G35470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-25 108 337 29.97
AP00G31360 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-25 108 329 27.05
MRCC299_09G00350 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-25 108 333 30.33
AT5G28840 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-25 108 353 26.63
OS02G54890 Oryza sativa 4e-25 108 352 29.26
RCC4223.05g03370 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-25 107 332 26.51
AT3G23820 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-25 108 355 29.58
PP00091G00790 Physcomitrella patens 9e-25 107 345 28.12
AT3G14790 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 109 336 27.98
AC00G61680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-24 107 354 26.55
AT4G30440 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 107 334 29.94
PP00114G00430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-24 107 356 28.37
PP00171G00260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-24 106 330 26.36
FC007G08040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-24 106 335 28.36
Naga_100063g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-24 105 343 30.32
ccr11940 Chondrus crispus 2e-24 105 345 28.12
PI00G06180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-24 105 332 26.81
OL16G00050 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-24 104 324 29.01
PTI_12G02950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-24 105 339 30.09
PP00098G01330 Physcomitrella patens 7e-24 104 324 26.23
OS06G08810 Oryza sativa 7e-24 105 360 29.72
AT1G02000 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-24 104 354 27.68
AT4G00110 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-24 104 350 28.29
WBGene00018737 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-24 103 337 28.19
OS03G17000 Oryza sativa 9e-24 106 333 28.23
PP00237G00110 Physcomitrella patens 1e-23 103 324 25.93
PP00046G00470 Physcomitrella patens 1e-23 104 342 28.36
ENSMUSG00000022130 Mus musculus 1e-23 103 343 28.28
OS03G14540 Oryza sativa 1e-23 104 339 28.91
OL02G05690 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-23 103 357 29.13
OS09G32670 Oryza sativa 2e-23 104 360 28.33
AT1G78570 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-23 105 335 28.06
OM_04G00020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-23 102 341 28.74
ORCC809_17G01120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-23 102 333 27.03
BPRRCC1105_06G00370 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-23 104 338 28.11
ATR_00038G00130 Amborella trichopoda 4e-23 103 358 27.37
ORCC809_19G00190 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-23 102 329 33.13
OT_18G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-23 102 342 27.49
AP00G40680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-23 104 331 29.91
MP03G08570 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-23 103 357 31.93
ccr05660 Chondrus crispus 6e-23 100 315 28.57
AT4G12250 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-23 102 345 28.41
AA0005G01620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-23 100 324 29.32
CM19G03080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-22 100 328 26.52
ATR_00013G02510 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 101 342 28.95
OS08G41440 Oryza sativa 2e-22 101 355 27.61
VC00G56330 Volvox carteri 2e-22 99.8 328 29.27
PP00219G00050 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 100 336 29.76
CM18G00750 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-22 99.4 347 27.95
OL17G01120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-22 99.0 343 26.53
emh273950 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-22 98.6 335 29.25
CR01G04300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-22 98.6 318 26.73
AC00G30120 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-22 98.2 333 29.13
ORCC809_02G00600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-21 98.2 327 29.05
OT_02G04940 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-21 98.6 327 29.36
OT_19G00110 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-21 100 329 30.40
OL18G00650 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-21 97.4 320 30.63
OL18G00100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-21 97.4 320 30.63
CM14G00060 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-21 97.4 344 28.49
ATR_00019G01350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-21 99.8 331 26.59
PP00088G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-21 99.8 327 27.83
CM10G03160 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-21 97.4 344 28.49
CM12G00080 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-21 97.4 344 28.49
CM17G00070 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-21 97.4 344 28.49
AA0001G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-21 97.4 341 28.74
AC00G02340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-21 95.9 311 29.58
CNC64A_019G01690 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-21 96.3 342 30.41
ATR_00019G01100 Amborella trichopoda 4e-21 97.1 352 28.69
CM13G00180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-21 96.3 321 29.28
CM01G00410 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-21 95.9 339 28.61
CV00G84090 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-21 95.9 333 28.53
gsu36890 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-21 95.5 328 26.83
ES0000G00970 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-21 95.9 326 27.91
PP00194G00620 Physcomitrella patens 7e-21 97.8 327 27.83
VC00G73060 Volvox carteri 7e-21 96.3 349 28.08
WBGene00008132 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-21 95.1 345 28.70
Naga_100008g94 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-21 95.9 335 28.66
OM_18G01080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-20 94.4 333 26.13
CR06G07040 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-20 94.0 335 28.36
OL18G00200 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-20 94.0 324 30.56
AP00G02470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-20 94.4 338 29.88
phs276280 Phytophtora sojae 3e-20 94.4 253 31.62
phs276320 Phytophtora sojae 3e-20 94.4 253 31.62
ORCC809_16G02590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-20 95.1 329 31.00
DDB_G0279465 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-20 94.4 274 28.47
RCC4223.138g00090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-20 95.1 346 25.14
PP00263G00030 Physcomitrella patens 5e-20 95.1 328 26.83
HE0000G37450 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-20 93.2 319 30.41
OT_17G00020 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-20 94.4 328 29.27
Naga_100051g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-20 93.6 347 27.38
MRCC299_05G00830 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-20 91.7 325 31.38
OM_04G03270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-20 92.4 324 30.86
CV00G56460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-19 92.4 325 28.00
BPRRCC1105_09G00960 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-19 93.2 338 28.40
FC002G05030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-19 91.3 319 27.90
ORCC809_18G00590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-19 92.4 332 28.61
MRCC299_10G00660 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-19 92.8 357 28.01
MP03G04830 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-19 93.6 335 28.36
PP00195G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-19 93.6 328 27.13
phs325680 Phytophtora sojae 2e-19 91.7 328 29.27
CR02G02470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-19 91.3 328 28.66
WBGene00015298 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-19 92.8 339 28.02
phs325700 Phytophtora sojae 3e-19 90.9 337 29.08
HE0000G16390 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-19 90.5 336 26.79
AA0026G00720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-19 89.7 317 28.08
ORCC809_18G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-19 90.1 325 28.92
MRCC299_03G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-19 89.7 338 26.63
OL09G01740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-19 89.4 326 30.37
MRCC299_03G05020 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-18 90.9 329 28.57
MP07G05470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-18 90.5 347 29.68
BPRRCC1105_19G00080 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-18 90.9 329 27.66
emh680870 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-18 89.0 346 24.57
MRCC299_06G06720 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-18 88.6 334 27.54
OT_03G03990 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-18 89.0 346 29.48
BPRRCC1105_03G05580 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-18 90.5 330 27.58
MP17G01100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-18 89.0 336 27.08
CR09G01530 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-18 88.2 354 27.97
PP00298G00230 Physcomitrella patens 4e-18 88.6 346 26.88
AA0010G00890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-18 87.8 260 28.46
MRCC299_14G03270 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-18 87.0 332 28.92
CNC64A_004G02560 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-17 86.7 347 27.38
OS09G35800 Oryza sativa 1e-17 86.7 364 26.65
DDB_G0275295 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-17 85.9 335 27.76
OM_10G01700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-17 86.3 361 28.81
TP06G02410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-17 85.1 346 27.75
MRCC299_17G00340 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-17 85.1 334 24.85
emh376570 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-17 83.6 271 27.68
gsu75300 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-17 84.3 350 28.57
PI00G53380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-16 83.2 318 26.42
ES0153G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-16 84.0 361 27.98
OS06G44270 Oryza sativa 1e-16 83.2 344 26.74
OS06G44260 Oryza sativa 2e-16 83.2 225 30.67
Naga_100013g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-16 84.0 273 30.77
emh106400 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 83.2 345 27.25
emh678570 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 83.2 345 27.25
OT_09G01810 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-16 83.6 330 26.97
ORCC809_09G04320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-16 82.8 323 28.17
AT5G44480 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 83.2 334 26.95
MRCC299_02G06890 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-16 83.6 330 24.55
RCC4223.02g01220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-16 81.3 318 26.73
emh310900 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-16 81.6 343 24.78
AA0002G05290 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-16 81.6 345 26.67
OM_16G00200 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-16 80.9 336 26.79
OS09G15420 Oryza sativa 1e-15 81.3 339 27.43
OM_17G00100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-15 81.6 340 28.24
OL18G00770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-15 81.3 330 26.36
PP00101G00360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 80.5 333 25.23
emh219600 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 79.7 356 24.16
ATR_00024G00760 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 79.7 334 26.65
ES0062G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-15 79.7 273 28.21
OM_00G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-15 80.5 350 27.14
AT4G10960 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 79.3 333 27.33
PP00059G01820 Physcomitrella patens 5e-15 79.3 326 27.91
PP00187G00050 Physcomitrella patens 6e-15 79.0 336 25.60
ATR_00155G00140 Amborella trichopoda 8e-15 79.0 334 26.95
OS04G52730 Oryza sativa 1e-14 78.6 318 26.42
TP05G02310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-14 78.2 360 26.67
FC005G09550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-14 78.2 345 26.96
PP00221G00180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 77.8 344 25.29
SPBPB2B2.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-14 77.4 360 23.61
RCC4223.190g00110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-14 77.0 341 21.70
PTI_11G02130 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-14 77.0 340 27.65
FBgn0035147 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-14 76.3 347 25.94
HE0000G06130 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-14 75.9 338 26.63
ATR_00024G00770 Amborella trichopoda 5e-14 75.9 283 28.62
ORCC809_08G01500 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-14 75.9 331 26.89
AP00G36740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-14 75.9 344 27.03
AT1G30620 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-14 76.3 319 27.90
HE0000G53530 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-14 75.5 219 31.05
PP00277G00300 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 75.1 318 26.10
OS05G51670 Oryza sativa 1e-13 74.7 334 26.65
AT1G63180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 74.3 335 25.97
OT_08G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-13 73.9 332 27.11
PP00036G01430 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 73.9 318 26.10
PP00001G01640 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 73.9 340 27.06
AT4G23920 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-13 73.6 338 27.22
MP19G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-13 73.9 336 24.11
PP00133G00590 Physcomitrella patens 6e-13 73.2 335 26.57
gsu107050 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-13 72.4 326 28.22
TP07G06590 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-13 72.4 372 26.34
ccr180800 Chondrus crispus 9e-13 72.4 341 28.15
FC009G01730 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-13 72.4 348 25.00
MP05G00300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-13 72.4 351 25.64
BPRRCC1105_08G02160 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-12 72.0 332 25.00
AT1G12780 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-12 72.0 335 25.37
AT1G17890 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 71.2 333 27.03
PP00165G00330 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 71.6 325 25.85
AT1G73250 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 70.9 328 26.52
AT1G64440 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 70.9 333 26.73
RCC4223.05g03030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-12 70.5 330 25.45
CM16G02180 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-12 70.5 398 25.13
OS08G28730 Oryza sativa 6e-12 70.1 327 27.83
OS07G04690 Oryza sativa 7e-12 70.1 320 25.62
AT4G20460 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-12 69.7 318 26.10
PI00G06520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-11 68.9 330 25.15
YBR019C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-11 68.9 347 24.50
CV00G72160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-11 67.4 333 24.62
MP03G00800 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-11 67.4 327 27.52
CNC64A_003G02220 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-11 67.4 332 25.00
AC00G13490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-11 67.4 335 25.67
CR04G01770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-11 67.4 332 25.90
emh70480 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-11 67.4 241 23.65
emh145910 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 67.0 342 26.02
BPRRCC1105_19G00140 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 67.0 329 24.62
SPBC365.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-10 65.9 344 26.45
ENSG00000112699 Homo sapiens 1e-10 66.2 353 24.65
BPRRCC1105_09G01180 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 66.2 377 24.40
emh489500 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 66.6 342 26.02
PI00G18640 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-10 64.7 221 28.96
BPRRCC1105_10G02700 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-10 65.1 353 25.78
OS08G03570 Oryza sativa 4e-10 64.7 322 26.09
TP05G00450 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-10 63.9 354 27.40
VC00G140010 Volvox carteri 6e-10 63.9 338 24.85
CNC64A_019G01940 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-10 63.9 336 26.79
AT2G28755 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 57.4 55 49.09
ES0009G00630 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-09 60.5 352 24.72
pte777390 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-09 60.1 307 25.73
PTI_02G04930 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-09 60.5 350 25.43
ATR_00069G00490 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 60.1 362 24.03
PTI_11G04190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-08 59.7 384 24.22
OM_18G01250 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-08 59.7 376 24.73
ATR_00449G00010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 59.3 357 24.37
RCC4223.01g08250 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-08 58.5 222 27.93
OS01G61230 Oryza sativa 3e-08 58.5 222 29.28
AA0005G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-08 58.2 353 25.50
emh636940 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-08 57.8 348 25.57
ATR_00099G01600 Amborella trichopoda 7e-08 57.4 224 26.79
PTI_18G00530 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-08 57.4 328 24.09
TP22G02370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-08 57.0 216 25.46
ENSG00000147383 Homo sapiens 1e-07 57.0 256 26.56
phs262540 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 56.6 338 26.04
MP15G02690 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-07 57.0 252 28.57
ATR_00153G00360 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 56.2 192 27.08
CV00G26610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 56.2 354 27.40
OM_13G03010 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 56.2 272 26.10
emh565060 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 55.8 193 30.05
OS06G41840 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.8 337 26.11
FC002G04210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-07 56.2 342 24.27
ORCC809_20G00550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 56.2 245 28.16
ATR_00007G02740 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 56.2 233 30.04
MRCC299_13G04250 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-07 55.8 253 28.06
SPBPB2B2.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-07 56.2 354 22.88
CNC64A_002G01620 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-07 55.5 374 24.87
AA0025G00650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 55.5 401 24.69
RCC4223.29g01310 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 55.1 334 24.55
OS08G40440 Oryza sativa 4e-07 54.7 225 26.22
OS06G41810 Oryza sativa 4e-07 55.1 205 28.78
RCC4223.43g00050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-07 54.7 312 25.00
ENSG00000104522 Homo sapiens 6e-07 54.3 308 24.35
BPRRCC1105_08G01950 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-07 54.3 257 28.02
PP00075G00790 Physcomitrella patens 7e-07 54.3 205 28.78
OL20G00540 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-07 54.3 246 27.64
PP00293G00380 Physcomitrella patens 9e-07 53.9 312 23.08
Naga_100046g20 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-07 54.3 229 30.13
OS09G31514 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.9 245 25.71
AC00G10950 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-06 53.9 234 27.78
OT_14G00590 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-06 53.9 272 26.10
FC005G03450 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 53.9 388 23.20
AT2G33590 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 53.1 193 24.87
ENSMUSG00000031349 Mus musculus 2e-06 53.1 260 26.15
AT2G26260 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 53.1 371 25.61
Naga_100235g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-06 52.0 206 29.13
CM18G00120 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-06 52.8 383 25.07
FC021G02590 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-06 52.0 333 22.52
emh292340 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-06 52.0 305 23.28
AT3G51160 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 52.0 353 24.93
FBgn0036997 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-06 50.8 252 23.81

Amborella trichopoda (20 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (32 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (7 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (10 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (5 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (10 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (4 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (6 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (6 genes)
Chondrus crispus (6 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (6 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (11 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (2 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (3 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (8 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (18 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (14 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (6 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (6 genes)
Homo sapiens (4 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (9 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (11 genes)
Mus musculus (3 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (9 genes)
Oryza sativa (29 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (12 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (11 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (11 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (11 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (1 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (10 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (33 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (8 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (6 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (11 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (1 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (3 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (11 genes)
Volvox carteri (5 genes)