Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
FBgn0039705

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
FBgn0039705 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 1264 613 100.00
ENSMUSG00000026289 Mus musculus 3e-133 410 631 38.83
ENSG00000281089 Homo sapiens 7e-132 407 636 37.74
ENSG00000085978 Homo sapiens 7e-132 407 636 37.74
DDB_G0275323 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-67 237 637 29.51
WBGene00019427 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-66 231 624 28.37
WBGene00017178 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-51 189 304 35.20
BPRRCC1105_07G03290 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-49 186 638 25.86
CV00G30180 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-41 160 580 27.24
OM_07G01500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-40 158 322 30.75
ORCC809_12G02010 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-40 155 330 30.61
MRCC299_06G01590 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-40 160 315 31.75
MP09G01610 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-38 153 327 28.44
PP00007G02070 Physcomitrella patens 8e-37 147 336 27.98
OL12G01700 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-36 143 298 30.54
OT_12G01430 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-35 145 303 29.70
AT5G50230 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-35 144 292 30.82
FC002G03460 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-34 141 315 30.16
Naga_100021g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-34 141 305 28.20
AC00G28660 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-33 136 325 28.00
PTI_02G01740 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-32 135 299 31.44
ENSG00000060688 Homo sapiens 2e-31 129 311 28.94
AP00G28700 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-31 128 277 30.32
WBGene00006474 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-31 128 288 29.51
phs144780 Phytophtora sojae 4e-30 127 260 27.31
pte06070 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-29 127 282 29.79
OS03G53510 Oryza sativa 2e-29 125 280 28.57
pte20470 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-29 128 292 28.77
pte290900 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-29 127 284 29.23
ENSG00000196363 Homo sapiens 5e-29 122 299 28.76
ENSMUSG00000026917 Mus musculus 5e-29 122 299 28.76
PP00150G00320 Physcomitrella patens 2e-28 120 292 29.11
ATR_00103G00130 Amborella trichopoda 2e-28 120 305 28.20
FBgn0031229 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-28 120 305 27.54
pte07650 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-28 121 284 28.17
PP00117G00220 Physcomitrella patens 4e-28 120 334 25.45
PP00051G00630 Physcomitrella patens 4e-28 119 292 28.77
FBgn0040066 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-28 119 287 29.62
emh724640 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-27 120 470 25.96
pte24420 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-27 120 283 28.98
pte241200 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-27 121 312 28.53
ENSG00000196981 Homo sapiens 2e-27 117 292 28.42
PP00072G00960 Physcomitrella patens 4e-27 117 297 26.60
pte773450 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-27 121 275 29.09
DDB_G0271788 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-27 117 302 29.14
ATR_00103G00080 Amborella trichopoda 9e-27 115 296 27.70
OS03G51550 Oryza sativa 9e-27 115 303 28.05
CV00G69510 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-26 115 274 31.39
MRCC299_08G03800 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-26 117 278 28.06
ENSMUSG00000034379 Mus musculus 2e-26 115 286 28.32
PI00G00590 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-26 117 299 29.77
Naga_100013g18 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-26 116 273 27.84
RCC4223.17g00980 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-26 116 309 28.80
pte24260 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-26 115 296 29.73
OS06G44370 Oryza sativa 1e-25 112 298 26.17
PP00165G00310 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 112 296 26.35
CR02G10550 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-25 115 267 28.84
PP00163G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-25 114 338 26.04
emh503390 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-25 112 288 28.47
CR06G01610 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-25 112 359 26.18
AT3G49660 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-25 111 299 26.76
pte191100 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-25 115 290 28.62
CR08G01960 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-25 115 289 27.34
pte55900 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-25 114 285 28.07
pte213830 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-25 114 298 28.86
pte08570 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-25 111 284 28.17
VC00G77610 Volvox carteri 1e-24 109 292 27.40
pte21350 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 113 292 29.11
pte109660 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-24 112 284 29.93
MP05G05290 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-24 110 257 27.63
pte364340 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-24 112 289 27.68
ccr73140 Chondrus crispus 3e-24 108 300 26.33
AA0004G00540 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-24 108 301 25.91
pte739930 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-24 111 294 26.87
ENSMUSG00000023345 Mus musculus 7e-24 108 272 26.10
ENSG00000139323 Homo sapiens 8e-24 108 303 26.73
ATR_00066G01710 Amborella trichopoda 1e-23 107 294 24.83
ccr185700 Chondrus crispus 2e-23 110 291 24.74
ccr101180 Chondrus crispus 2e-23 110 336 24.70
ATR_00019G02660 Amborella trichopoda 2e-23 108 297 27.27
WBGene00010572 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-23 106 285 29.82
pte266930 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-23 109 283 26.15
DDB_G0287273 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-23 105 290 26.21
pte549790 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-23 108 302 27.48
ES0031G00630 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-23 106 472 25.00
pte17290 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-23 106 289 29.07
pte08370 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-23 108 292 27.05
ccr51900 Chondrus crispus 6e-23 108 299 24.41
pte12590 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-23 108 288 27.78
phs50830 Phytophtora sojae 7e-23 105 192 32.81
ccr146320 Chondrus crispus 8e-23 107 341 24.34
pte343070 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-23 108 264 28.41
VC00G12810 Volvox carteri 1e-22 107 290 27.59
pte323180 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-22 107 305 25.90
phs333610 Phytophtora sojae 1e-22 103 295 27.46
pte517660 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-22 105 288 27.08
PI00G67590 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-22 103 304 25.33
ccr13680 Chondrus crispus 1e-22 107 301 24.58
CV00G43480 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-22 103 256 28.12
ENSG00000164087 Homo sapiens 2e-22 103 260 25.77
pte237560 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 106 299 25.75
pte512810 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-22 103 296 26.01
pte16870 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-22 106 297 27.95
pte239750 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-22 103 300 27.00
pte25170 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-22 105 285 29.12
pte481760 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-22 105 307 29.64
phs80640 Phytophtora sojae 4e-22 102 346 23.99
PP00150G00140 Physcomitrella patens 5e-22 104 287 28.57
Naga_100016g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-22 101 301 25.58
ccr38520 Chondrus crispus 6e-22 105 350 24.00
emh125630 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-22 102 297 26.60
AT2G43770 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-22 101 294 24.83
AT5G08390 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-22 104 234 30.34
pte711080 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-22 104 288 28.12
pte504770 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-21 104 296 27.03
CV00G18650 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-21 100 333 25.23
gsu87850 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-21 100 298 26.85
SPBC1289.11 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-21 100 305 26.56
RCC4223.16g01380 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-21 100 309 25.57
VC00G45230 Volvox carteri 1e-21 100 287 24.74
ccr51840 Chondrus crispus 2e-21 103 299 24.41
MRCC299_14G02910 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-21 100 301 25.58
CR12G14410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-21 100 287 24.74
pte230940 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 100 249 26.91
pte549890 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-21 103 289 27.68
AC00G07190 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-21 100 254 27.95
AT5G23430 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-21 102 234 29.91
DDB_G0288313 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-21 102 347 24.50
ccr167420 Chondrus crispus 4e-21 102 307 23.78
pte138340 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-21 99.8 295 25.42
AC00G13410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-21 98.6 309 23.95
VC00G122540 Volvox carteri 7e-21 99.8 263 29.28
OS07G38430 Oryza sativa 7e-21 98.2 316 26.58
ccr192620 Chondrus crispus 8e-21 101 289 24.22
OS10G35200 Oryza sativa 8e-21 101 247 29.15
VC00G31530 Volvox carteri 1e-20 97.4 290 26.21
pte227240 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 100 318 24.53
AA0120G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-20 96.7 276 27.54
pte727890 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 100 296 28.38
ccr186000 Chondrus crispus 2e-20 100 290 24.14
VC00G89810 Volvox carteri 2e-20 99.0 252 26.59
pte22030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 97.4 212 27.83
CR05G03350 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-20 100 320 24.69
ENSG00000123977 Homo sapiens 2e-20 97.8 307 28.01
ccr14520 Chondrus crispus 2e-20 100 433 24.25
ccr179720 Chondrus crispus 2e-20 100 299 24.08
pte313280 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-20 99.8 287 26.13
phs176220 Phytophtora sojae 4e-20 97.1 265 26.04
OS04G58130 Oryza sativa 4e-20 99.4 245 27.76
ccr53800 Chondrus crispus 4e-20 99.4 338 25.15
ccr30640 Chondrus crispus 5e-20 98.2 311 26.37
CR01G08550 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-20 99.0 309 27.83
pte301540 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-20 98.2 248 31.05
ES0072G00470 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-20 98.2 252 23.41
Naga_100025g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-20 96.3 306 23.20
AA0030G00500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-20 96.7 253 26.88
OM_10G03380 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-20 95.9 310 27.10
phs112120 Phytophtora sojae 7e-20 98.6 309 27.18
CR12G02830 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-20 98.6 297 27.27
ccr146360 Chondrus crispus 9e-20 98.2 292 23.97
gsu122870 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-19 94.7 294 26.19
FBgn0036354 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-19 95.5 267 25.47
pte407880 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 95.1 305 26.23
pte77770 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 95.5 273 26.01
ccr103260 Chondrus crispus 1e-19 97.4 292 25.34
pte17330 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 96.3 331 25.08
CR04G00230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-19 94.7 261 30.27
pte270700 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 95.9 303 26.40
AA0024G00980 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-19 95.9 265 24.91
ES0014G01130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-19 95.9 292 24.66
MP01G04070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-19 94.7 271 26.20
PP00427G00120 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 92.8 294 26.53
pte265760 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 95.9 285 26.67
pte687970 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 95.5 268 27.24
ccr25300 Chondrus crispus 4e-19 95.9 291 23.37
gsu130000 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-19 92.0 300 24.33
CR08G02830 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-19 92.8 235 28.94
ccr160980 Chondrus crispus 6e-19 95.5 341 24.34
ccr196120 Chondrus crispus 6e-19 93.2 299 23.75
ENSMUSG00000053161 Mus musculus 7e-19 93.2 272 26.84
CM03G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-19 92.4 303 24.75
emh631160 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-19 91.7 168 28.57
pte13990 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 94.4 320 25.31
gsu87870 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-18 91.7 314 25.48
pte181040 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 94.4 279 26.88
VC00G136780 Volvox carteri 1e-18 94.7 310 27.42
pte449650 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 91.7 307 26.71
pte591920 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 93.6 281 26.69
AT5G64730 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 90.5 292 25.00
pte253750 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 93.2 262 27.10
AT1G11160 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 93.6 253 26.88
SPCC18.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-18 92.4 388 24.23
AT4G02730 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 90.5 302 26.16
pte433110 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-18 94.0 287 24.04
ATR_00171G00110 Amborella trichopoda 3e-18 93.2 224 28.12
pte07850 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 89.4 169 30.77
OS01G57210 Oryza sativa 3e-18 92.8 243 26.34
YDL145C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-18 92.8 299 24.41
ccr143200 Chondrus crispus 4e-18 92.4 278 23.74
AP00G45260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-18 90.5 381 24.93
ccr124620 Chondrus crispus 9e-18 92.0 335 24.48
TP08G02940 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-18 89.0 317 26.50
ES0000G02710 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-18 89.0 299 24.41
ES0000G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-18 90.1 273 24.18
gsu137090 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-17 88.2 307 25.41
AT1G61210 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 91.3 278 26.98
ENSMUSG00000028086 Mus musculus 2e-17 90.5 198 30.30
pte317340 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-17 90.1 286 27.27
TP10G03080 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-17 87.0 236 26.69
ATR_00340G00020 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 87.4 296 24.66
MP03G01120 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-17 87.8 291 24.40
PP00009G01220 Physcomitrella patens 3e-17 90.1 234 26.92
pte604790 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-17 90.5 166 30.12
ATR_00065G01670 Amborella trichopoda 3e-17 89.7 317 25.55
pte109640 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-17 90.1 283 26.15
RCC4223.01g07510 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-17 86.7 291 24.05
AA0025G00670 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-17 89.0 278 26.62
emh622180 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-17 86.3 257 26.85
emh357100 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-17 85.9 190 30.53
emh357420 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-17 85.9 190 30.53
AA0011G01740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-17 88.2 282 26.60
pte270720 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-17 88.6 272 26.84
pte795450 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-17 88.2 221 26.24
ccr33360 Chondrus crispus 5e-17 89.4 226 25.22
phs350800 Phytophtora sojae 5e-17 89.0 330 24.55
ENSG00000109670 Homo sapiens 6e-17 88.6 198 30.30
CNC64A_012G00110 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-17 85.9 300 25.00
emh29410 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-17 85.1 256 25.78
ccr177880 Chondrus crispus 1e-16 88.2 340 24.41
PP00101G01140 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 88.2 197 27.92
AC00G20680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-16 85.5 300 25.00
pte458570 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 86.7 271 25.09
AA0017G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-16 85.1 281 28.11
PP00136G00210 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 87.0 305 26.89
AT5G25150 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 87.4 254 26.38
OS02G33860 Oryza sativa 2e-16 84.3 277 25.27
AA0018G01330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-16 84.0 237 28.69
AA0002G03770 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-16 84.7 243 25.51
ccr146340 Chondrus crispus 2e-16 87.0 278 23.38
phs344360 Phytophtora sojae 2e-16 86.7 242 29.34
pte265400 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 87.0 282 27.30
AP00G11470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-16 85.1 357 23.53
ENSMUSG00000040389 Mus musculus 2e-16 87.0 280 26.07
pte05310 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 86.7 243 27.57
ccr33240 Chondrus crispus 2e-16 87.0 227 25.11
ENSG00000085433 Homo sapiens 3e-16 87.0 279 26.16
AT5G08560 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-16 86.3 283 27.56
pte90450 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 86.3 240 27.50
gsu06100 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-16 86.3 270 26.67
phs321940 Phytophtora sojae 3e-16 83.6 310 22.90
ccr33400 Chondrus crispus 3e-16 83.6 176 29.55
AA0004G03700 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-16 84.0 296 25.00
gsu06120 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-16 85.9 270 26.67
ccr21100 Chondrus crispus 3e-16 87.0 328 25.30
AA0001G06140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-16 83.6 298 26.51
OS02G19210 Oryza sativa 4e-16 85.9 285 27.72
AA0030G00450 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-16 85.5 321 22.43
AA0922G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-16 83.2 298 23.49
DDB_G0288375 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-16 84.7 287 24.74
PP00123G00830 Physcomitrella patens 5e-16 85.5 305 26.23
WBGene00008586 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-16 83.2 298 22.82
AC00G48720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-16 82.8 295 24.75
AA0013G01650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-16 82.4 284 26.41
ccr54060 Chondrus crispus 6e-16 85.9 328 24.09
HE0000G05550 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-16 84.0 333 24.02
CR03G04280 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-16 85.5 258 25.19
WBGene00015974 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-16 82.8 303 24.42
MRCC299_07G04040 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-16 84.0 300 23.00
SPBC354.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-16 83.6 225 26.22
pte60180 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 84.7 499 22.44
pte475980 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 85.1 283 24.03
FBgn0040207 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-15 84.3 262 28.24
ccr116820 Chondrus crispus 2e-15 84.3 289 23.53
ENSMUSG00000053153 Mus musculus 2e-15 83.6 261 25.29
pte10330 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-15 84.0 176 27.84
ENSG00000136918 Homo sapiens 2e-15 81.3 245 27.35
emh759120 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 82.8 174 28.16
phs68630 Phytophtora sojae 3e-15 83.2 259 26.25
pte444590 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 81.3 327 22.32
ccr53460 Chondrus crispus 3e-15 83.6 182 26.92
OS03G23935 Oryza sativa 3e-15 82.4 211 29.38
PP00203G00170 Physcomitrella patens 4e-15 82.8 284 26.41
AC00G24460 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-15 82.8 272 24.63
VC00G64110 Volvox carteri 4e-15 82.0 204 28.43
MRCC299_02G03830 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-15 82.4 294 21.77
CV00G46750 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-15 80.1 298 25.50
pte277780 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-15 82.8 307 24.43
AP00G18240 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-15 80.9 293 26.28
ENSMUSG00000025049 Mus musculus 6e-15 82.4 272 23.53
CV00G72490 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-15 81.6 271 27.68
DDB_G0282189 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-15 82.0 313 25.88
ccr20940 Chondrus crispus 7e-15 82.4 302 25.83
OS01G21940 Oryza sativa 8e-15 81.3 289 24.91
VC00G05890 Volvox carteri 8e-15 82.0 284 26.06
MRCC299_04G07060 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-15 82.0 221 25.79
pte19530 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-15 81.6 182 30.22
ENSG00000148835 Homo sapiens 9e-15 81.6 272 23.53
MP10G01390 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-15 81.3 200 26.50
ccr116560 Chondrus crispus 1e-14 82.0 259 24.32
AA0005G02640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-14 77.4 126 35.71
HE0000G44810 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-14 79.7 310 24.84
CV00G08620 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-14 80.5 367 23.16
pte116470 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 80.9 491 22.00
AT1G73720 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 80.5 289 24.22
gsu114050 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-14 80.9 275 28.00
BPRRCC1105_13G02710 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-14 80.9 173 27.17
OS05G47890 Oryza sativa 2e-14 79.0 278 25.90
emh139960 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-14 77.8 251 24.30
PP00051G00370 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 80.5 220 29.55
PI00G23200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-14 78.6 288 23.61
CNC64A_025G01270 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-14 78.2 254 24.02
SPAC630.14c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-14 80.5 250 28.40
ENSMUSG00000031787 Mus musculus 2e-14 80.5 246 25.61
OL09G03350 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-14 78.2 292 24.66
CM14G01610 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-14 80.5 304 26.32
gsu120080 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-14 80.1 275 27.64
AT5G43920 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 79.7 311 27.97
ccr42040 Chondrus crispus 3e-14 80.5 207 26.09
ccr08380 Chondrus crispus 3e-14 80.1 213 25.35
FBgn0038666 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-14 79.3 284 23.59
CR05G02250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-14 80.1 194 28.87
FBgn0041171 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-14 80.1 205 28.29
AC00G34940 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-14 79.7 296 24.66
WBGene00007972 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-14 79.0 250 24.80
DDB_G0269344 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-14 78.6 308 23.38
AC00G20690 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-14 77.4 308 24.68
BPRRCC1105_14G02560 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-14 77.4 258 23.26
FBgn0032030 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-14 77.4 301 25.58
VC00G143450 Volvox carteri 4e-14 77.4 286 23.43
emh23690 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-14 75.9 134 27.61
VC00G136440 Volvox carteri 5e-14 78.6 302 24.17
VC00G52290 Volvox carteri 5e-14 77.4 321 22.74
VC00G132040 Volvox carteri 5e-14 79.0 356 21.35
MP04G06510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-14 79.0 287 25.78
ES0331G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-14 79.0 179 27.37
ccr177800 Chondrus crispus 7e-14 79.3 302 23.51
AC00G31920 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-14 78.2 302 22.19
FBgn0030011 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-14 77.4 249 26.91
ccr28820 Chondrus crispus 7e-14 79.3 305 23.61
CNC64A_019G01220 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-14 73.9 115 38.26
DDB_G0278945 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-14 76.3 288 24.31
VC00G26580 Volvox carteri 9e-14 78.2 294 23.13
pte05370 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-13 77.8 335 24.78
ENSMUSG00000025217 Mus musculus 1e-13 78.2 197 30.46
CNC64A_001G04980 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-13 76.3 302 24.17
CV00G19490 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-13 77.8 251 27.89
ES0032G00510 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-13 77.8 260 25.00
PP00118G00550 Physcomitrella patens 1e-13 77.8 312 25.32
PTI_21G01680 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-13 76.6 320 22.81
OS07G22220 Oryza sativa 1e-13 77.8 311 23.47
ccr139780 Chondrus crispus 1e-13 78.2 239 26.36
PI00G13610 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-13 77.4 258 28.68
ccr177920 Chondrus crispus 2e-13 78.2 299 24.08
ENSG00000166167 Homo sapiens 2e-13 77.4 197 30.46
ATR_00155G00200 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 77.4 299 25.42
ccr193280 Chondrus crispus 2e-13 77.8 285 24.56
MRCC299_05G01120 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-13 77.0 330 23.33
pte04530 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-13 75.5 128 28.91
AT3G27640 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 77.0 254 28.74
CR08G06420 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-13 77.4 280 25.00
PP00398G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 77.0 296 23.65
MP15G03290 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-13 77.0 209 26.32
AC00G88920 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-13 75.9 196 27.55
FC002G02990 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-13 76.6 312 24.68
ccr66760 Chondrus crispus 3e-13 77.4 298 21.14
FBgn0015754 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-13 75.9 257 25.68
WBGene00003009 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-13 76.6 248 26.61
ENSG00000144451 Homo sapiens 3e-13 76.6 247 26.32
SPCC16A11.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-13 76.6 250 24.80
ccr137160 Chondrus crispus 4e-13 76.3 258 23.64
ENSMUSG00000039375 Mus musculus 4e-13 77.0 211 27.01
ENSG00000122692 Homo sapiens 4e-13 75.9 266 23.31
ENSMUSG00000028409 Mus musculus 4e-13 75.9 266 23.31
CR16G11470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-13 74.7 290 20.69
AP00G19590 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-13 74.3 295 24.75
FBgn0004623 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-13 74.7 332 22.59
ccr139100 Chondrus crispus 5e-13 75.5 227 24.67
RCC4223.02g11375 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-13 75.9 258 27.91
Naga_100014g55 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-13 76.6 295 21.36
PTI_07G02100 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-13 75.9 341 25.22
AT5G67320 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-13 75.5 365 23.01
PP00029G01160 Physcomitrella patens 6e-13 75.5 225 27.56
FBgn0036733 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-13 75.5 198 28.28
ccr87500 Chondrus crispus 7e-13 76.3 237 25.32
AC00G88910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-13 74.7 227 29.52
ccr139760 Chondrus crispus 8e-13 75.5 263 26.24
gsu128580 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-13 73.6 297 23.91
SPAC343.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-13 74.7 308 25.00
ES0036G00410 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 75.5 299 20.74
pte04090 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 74.7 189 28.57
DDB_G0278285 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-12 75.1 121 33.88
ES0013G01100 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 75.1 259 24.71
CV00G68640 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-12 74.3 325 22.15
YMR116C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-12 72.8 222 28.83
OT_09G03690 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-12 73.6 188 29.26
ENSG00000164091 Homo sapiens 2e-12 72.8 292 23.29
ENSMUSG00000020257 Mus musculus 2e-12 72.8 292 23.29
ENSMUSG00000027630 Mus musculus 2e-12 73.9 311 23.47
AC00G15590 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-12 73.9 297 23.23
DDB_G0287961 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-12 75.1 253 24.51
pte592940 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 74.7 282 23.05
PTI_06G04180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-12 74.7 180 28.89
MRCC299_14G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-12 73.2 291 22.68
PP00271G00300 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 73.6 313 28.12
OS10G01540 Oryza sativa 2e-12 73.6 337 22.55
FC007G08460 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-12 72.4 319 25.39
pte14770 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 74.7 212 25.00
pte11170 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 73.6 187 26.20
Naga_100026g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-12 73.6 260 22.69
gsu61650 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-12 73.9 298 25.84
ATR_00069G00960 Amborella trichopoda 2e-12 73.6 289 24.57
HE0000G15910 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-12 73.2 278 25.54
ENSG00000150627 Homo sapiens 3e-12 74.3 171 28.65
ES0051G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-12 73.6 253 23.32
ES0085G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-12 72.4 268 27.24
gsu102790 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-12 73.6 276 23.55
PP00136G00830 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 73.2 279 24.37
ENSG00000177565 Homo sapiens 3e-12 73.2 311 23.47
SPAC18B11.10 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-12 73.6 254 25.59
ccr14420 Chondrus crispus 3e-12 73.2 257 22.57
ORCC809_11G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-12 73.2 340 22.94
YCR072C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-12 73.2 303 24.42
ORCC809_06G05510 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-12 72.4 279 24.37
pte21550 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 73.2 254 24.02
gsu116900 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-12 73.2 204 25.49
Naga_100324g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-12 72.4 362 22.10
ATR_00039G01460 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 73.2 304 27.30
CR12G09760 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-12 73.2 364 21.15
pte396220 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-12 72.8 255 19.61
FC001G11790 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-12 72.4 310 24.19
YBR198C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-12 73.6 207 26.09
PP00034G00870 Physcomitrella patens 4e-12 72.4 285 24.91
pte604990 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-12 72.8 255 19.61
OM_11G00850 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-12 72.8 336 22.62
FC001G05940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-12 72.8 285 20.35
OS03G48090 Oryza sativa 4e-12 72.4 309 22.33
CV00G08010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-12 72.8 271 25.09
ccr171720 Chondrus crispus 5e-12 73.6 285 24.21
FBgn0011569 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-12 73.2 220 26.82
OL03G04400 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-12 71.6 260 27.31
ENSG00000110107 Homo sapiens 5e-12 72.4 280 24.64
DDB_G0276283 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-12 73.2 130 27.69
PP00119G00540 Physcomitrella patens 6e-12 72.8 462 21.65
emh595350 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-12 71.2 293 23.89
ORCC809_09G02710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-12 70.9 293 24.57
SPCC5E4.03c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-12 72.8 327 22.32
CNC64A_004G04690 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-12 72.0 289 26.30
pte749480 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-12 70.9 325 24.92
OS11G38170 Oryza sativa 6e-12 72.0 337 21.96
AP00G04370 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-12 70.9 220 24.09
CR16G04560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-12 71.6 210 27.62
CM13G00290 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-12 72.4 325 25.23
AA0006G06080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-12 70.9 246 22.76
AA0041G00090 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-12 72.0 309 20.71
pte524070 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-12 72.0 304 22.70
CR12G02420 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-12 71.6 302 22.85
OS06G44030 Oryza sativa 7e-12 72.4 269 24.54
RCC4223.09g03090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-12 72.8 257 22.18
FC012G01000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-12 71.2 316 24.68
ENSMUSG00000025246 Mus musculus 8e-12 72.0 340 23.24
AC00G65660 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-12 70.9 307 25.08
RCC4223.11g00330 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-12 71.6 121 35.54
RCC4223.11g00200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-12 71.2 286 23.08
AA0002G03760 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-11 68.9 210 25.24
emh570520 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 70.1 255 22.75
emh131950 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 70.1 255 22.75
WBGene00006481 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-11 71.6 263 23.95
gsu62190 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-11 71.2 485 22.27
pte601460 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 72.0 274 23.72
pte659560 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 70.1 325 24.62
ATR_00045G03430 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 71.2 349 23.21
ATR_00105G00240 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 70.1 244 25.82
OS02G11830 Oryza sativa 1e-11 72.0 121 33.88
PP00182G00370 Physcomitrella patens 1e-11 71.2 333 25.23
FBgn0030365 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-11 71.2 255 21.57
phs64100 Phytophtora sojae 1e-11 72.0 331 22.66
PTI_06G00630 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-11 71.2 279 25.09
AP00G45510 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-11 70.9 154 31.82
AT1G52360 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 71.6 121 32.23
DDB_G0267982 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-11 72.0 256 24.61
ccr100940 Chondrus crispus 1e-11 71.6 294 24.15
TP04G06150 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-11 71.6 292 22.26
OS04G50660 Oryza sativa 2e-11 71.6 140 27.14
ccr142440 Chondrus crispus 2e-11 71.2 372 23.66
ccr50000 Chondrus crispus 2e-11 71.6 166 28.31
AA0022G00960 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-11 71.6 302 21.52
AT3G16650 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 70.9 175 28.57
WBGene00018014 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-11 69.3 287 22.65
DDB_G0289115 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 71.2 283 25.09
RCC4223.06g02890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-11 70.9 256 22.66
AA0002G01340 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-11 68.9 276 24.64
ORCC809_20G00290 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-11 70.5 213 28.17
OS01G39380 Oryza sativa 2e-11 71.6 250 26.00
CV00G47830 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-11 70.5 231 23.81
DDB_G0276855 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 71.2 172 26.16
CV00G45310 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-11 70.5 234 26.07
ENSMUSG00000038697 Mus musculus 2e-11 70.9 165 27.27
WBGene00010556 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-11 69.3 220 27.27
OL11G00810 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-11 70.5 347 22.77
pte649660 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-11 70.1 130 26.15
emh34890 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 68.2 215 23.26
PI00G11830 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-11 70.1 283 21.91
gsu33810 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-11 70.5 250 26.00
SPBC713.05 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-11 68.9 243 23.87
ATR_00012G01400 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 69.3 256 25.39
AT3G15980 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 70.9 121 32.23
ccr185920 Chondrus crispus 2e-11 71.2 305 23.93
MP04G03560 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-11 70.9 170 26.47
PI00G62750 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-11 70.1 256 22.66
MRCC299_02G06970 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-11 70.9 217 25.81
pte498960 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 67.8 122 27.05
MP03G00680 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-11 70.1 289 26.30
MRCC299_02G06980 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-11 70.5 217 25.81
ENSG00000171566 Homo sapiens 3e-11 70.1 255 22.75
PI00G11940 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-11 70.1 229 28.38
AA0004G01500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-11 68.6 291 26.12
VC00G147980 Volvox carteri 3e-11 69.7 227 28.63
TP02G05210 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-11 68.9 178 24.72
DDB_G0287337 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-11 70.5 166 24.10
ATR_00142G00040 Amborella trichopoda 3e-11 70.5 121 32.23
AT1G79990 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-11 70.5 121 32.23
SPBPJ4664.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-11 70.5 171 25.15
AA0012G01320 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-11 67.8 255 27.06
PI00G45210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-11 70.5 129 29.46
FBgn0027524 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-11 68.6 276 25.00
ENSMUSG00000020271 Mus musculus 4e-11 69.7 239 26.36
pte667320 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 70.1 261 24.90
ccr23260 Chondrus crispus 4e-11 70.1 211 27.96
pte488030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-11 69.3 130 26.15
Naga_100013g31 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-11 69.7 308 22.40
VC00G134800 Volvox carteri 5e-11 69.3 222 26.58
SPAC57A10.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-11 69.7 254 25.20
pte702450 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 70.1 188 29.26
CV00G78310 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-11 69.3 235 25.53
OL01G05410 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-11 68.6 207 25.60
ENSG00000114742 Homo sapiens 5e-11 69.7 228 24.12
pte343090 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-11 68.9 218 22.48
ENSG00000136709 Homo sapiens 6e-11 70.1 294 25.85
DDB_G0293070 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-11 70.1 280 22.86
SPAC6B12.15 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-11 67.8 217 27.65
BPRRCC1105_18G00420 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-11 69.7 304 22.70
ENSMUSG00000032512 Mus musculus 6e-11 69.3 228 24.56
CNC64A_026G01090 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-11 68.9 271 22.88
FC009G05940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-11 69.7 308 19.81
CV00G05390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-11 68.9 281 24.91
ATR_00002G04940 Amborella trichopoda 7e-11 68.9 206 25.73
OS03G50340 Oryza sativa 7e-11 69.7 303 21.12
OT_03G04500 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-11 68.6 280 25.71
CNC64A_014G03100 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-11 68.9 299 22.74
AC00G11520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-11 68.9 267 23.60
emh559900 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 67.8 214 30.37
emh83700 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 67.8 214 30.37
AA0035G00490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-11 65.1 115 31.30
FBgn0034274 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-11 68.2 223 24.22
PP00064G00770 Physcomitrella patens 7e-11 68.9 238 26.05
ENSMUSG00000024400 Mus musculus 8e-11 69.7 294 25.85
HE0000G42100 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-11 66.6 248 25.81
TP01G09760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-11 68.9 311 25.40
OS03G50350 Oryza sativa 8e-11 69.3 303 21.12
DDB_G0277143 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-11 67.8 243 25.51
CV00G45660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-11 68.9 161 30.43
OS09G04110 Oryza sativa 9e-11 69.3 303 20.79
AC00G91420 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-11 68.9 322 25.16
CR10G06350 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-10 68.6 259 23.94
AA0020G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-10 69.3 299 21.40
phs54310 Phytophtora sojae 1e-10 68.6 180 27.78
CM18G01850 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-10 68.9 280 22.50
pte58320 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 67.4 270 22.22
BPRRCC1105_01G02470 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 68.9 121 32.23
OM_01G01500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-10 68.2 164 29.27
FBgn0020618 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-10 67.4 225 28.89
ES0025G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-10 68.2 173 25.43
pte37080 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 68.2 181 26.52
FBgn0001105 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-10 67.4 269 23.42
MP04G00630 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-10 68.9 174 27.01
ES0056G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-10 68.9 263 23.57
pte251570 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 68.9 268 22.76
emh639600 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 68.9 132 31.06
emh177180 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 68.9 132 31.06
pte570610 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 68.9 275 23.64
PP00138G00560 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 67.0 262 25.19
RCC4223.16g02040 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-10 68.2 351 23.36
OL10G02250 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-10 68.6 166 24.70
CR03G08280 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-10 68.2 227 27.31
ENSMUSG00000027998 Mus musculus 1e-10 68.2 255 22.35
VC00G76890 Volvox carteri 1e-10 68.2 260 25.38
BPRRCC1105_02G06070 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 68.2 333 24.92
pte277140 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 68.9 217 26.27
AT1G62020 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-10 68.6 303 20.46
PP00028G01180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 67.8 304 22.70
FBgn0263933 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-10 68.2 309 23.95
PP00006G00150 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 68.6 231 25.54
CNC64A_003G05490 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 66.2 278 22.66
MRCC299_12G03650 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-10 67.8 214 21.03
pte62900 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 68.2 301 21.93
ATR_00104G00160 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 68.2 228 26.32
FC001G09100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-10 68.2 121 28.93
AA0006G01970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-10 65.5 231 26.41
ccr38820 Chondrus crispus 2e-10 67.8 245 24.90
CV00G09850 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-10 67.4 348 22.99
BPRRCC1105_01G05710 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-10 67.4 279 22.94
PP00169G00360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 67.4 385 21.82
ATR_00199G00090 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 66.6 294 22.79
TP12G03400 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-10 67.8 124 32.26
DDB_G0275045 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-10 66.6 201 26.87
TP20G00660 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-10 66.2 307 23.13
PP00243G00300 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 68.2 121 33.06
AT1G48630 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 66.6 211 30.33
PTI_15G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-10 68.2 123 32.52
AT1G49040 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 68.2 228 27.19
AA0012G01230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-10 67.4 322 22.67
ccr28900 Chondrus crispus 2e-10 67.4 274 22.63
AT5G13480 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 67.4 326 24.54
ENSG00000184432 Homo sapiens 2e-10 67.8 121 29.75
BPRRCC1105_14G03130 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-10 67.8 220 24.55
AT2G21390 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 67.8 251 23.11
ES0168G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 67.4 157 30.57
AT4G15900 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 67.0 259 22.39
ES0013G01030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-10 67.8 123 30.89
ENSG00000092377 Homo sapiens 3e-10 67.0 326 23.31
ENSG00000069966 Homo sapiens 3e-10 66.6 293 23.21
ccr121860 Chondrus crispus 3e-10 67.4 169 29.59
AP00G42390 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-10 67.4 172 27.91
AA0116G00030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-10 65.9 291 23.37
OM_01G04580 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-10 67.4 125 33.60
ccr129260 Chondrus crispus 3e-10 67.4 193 29.53
pte585780 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-10 67.8 151 25.17
HE0000G56910 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-10 67.0 147 31.29
AT1G71840 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 66.6 358 23.74
OS11G10640 Oryza sativa 3e-10 67.4 177 24.86
CR06G00700 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-10 67.4 303 20.79
AT3G18140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-10 65.5 281 23.13
pte570530 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-10 67.4 216 21.76
MP03G08350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-10 66.6 333 23.12
ATR_00133G00410 Amborella trichopoda 3e-10 66.2 345 23.19
ENSMUSG00000020745 Mus musculus 4e-10 66.2 252 23.41
AA0014G01590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-10 65.9 300 26.00
gsu63890 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-10 67.4 127 27.56
ENSG00000007168 Homo sapiens 4e-10 66.2 252 23.41
pte416010 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-10 66.6 283 26.15
DDB_G0295761 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-10 66.6 301 24.25
ENSMUSG00000019986 Mus musculus 4e-10 67.0 342 24.85
CR08G06490 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-10 67.0 282 25.53
ccr140580 Chondrus crispus 4e-10 67.0 173 27.75
FC017G00610 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-10 67.0 186 24.19
PP00301G00130 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 67.0 126 23.81
ATR_00039G01790 Amborella trichopoda 4e-10 66.2 205 27.80
ENSMUSG00000032192 Mus musculus 4e-10 65.9 291 22.34
AC00G85530 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-10 65.9 179 29.05
PP00079G00970 Physcomitrella patens 5e-10 67.0 121 33.06
pte382640 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-10 67.0 264 21.21
AP00G06110 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-10 64.7 300 22.67
SPAC4D7.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-10 66.6 224 22.77
YJL112W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-10 66.6 237 26.16
CR01G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-10 66.2 291 22.68
AP00G07050 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-10 65.1 272 24.63
gsu115320 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-10 66.2 466 22.96
AT4G03020 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 65.9 304 27.30
RCC4223.12g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-10 65.9 147 30.61
PI00G58230 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-10 65.9 147 30.61
AT5G52820 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-10 65.9 334 21.86
Naga_100059g26 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-10 65.1 215 27.44
PP00196G00010 Physcomitrella patens 6e-10 66.6 233 22.75
PP00196G00040 Physcomitrella patens 6e-10 66.6 233 22.75
ENSG00000135541 Homo sapiens 6e-10 66.6 339 24.19
DDB_G0278353 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-10 65.9 302 23.18
MRCC299_07G01510 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-10 65.9 289 21.80
ENSMUSG00000029713 Mus musculus 7e-10 65.5 281 23.13
CNC64A_014G00610 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-10 66.2 163 30.06
Naga_100072g19 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-10 66.2 174 24.71
CV00G33800 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-10 66.2 307 21.82
YCR084C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-10 65.9 113 30.09
PP00086G00710 Physcomitrella patens 8e-10 66.2 306 21.90
OS05G33710 Oryza sativa 8e-10 65.5 253 29.64
ENSG00000114450 Homo sapiens 8e-10 64.7 245 24.49
DDB_G0286457 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-10 64.3 239 24.27
SPBC15D4.14 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-10 65.9 202 25.25
AC00G43470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-10 65.5 293 24.23
VC00G77730 Volvox carteri 9e-10 65.9 109 33.03
RCC4223.13g01250 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-10 64.7 317 22.40
YLR222C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-10 65.9 165 26.06
ENSMUSG00000020372 Mus musculus 9e-10 64.3 216 29.17
AP00G12150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-10 65.9 285 24.56
WBGene00009542 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-09 65.9 121 29.75
VC00G28550 Volvox carteri 1e-09 65.9 121 30.58
PP00197G00450 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 65.5 339 23.89
AT2G41500 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 65.1 206 25.24
AP00G24200 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-09 63.9 277 24.19
VC00G00250 Volvox carteri 1e-09 65.9 283 25.44
CNC64A_016G01020 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-09 63.9 315 24.13
PP00061G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 65.5 121 31.40
OT_01G02470 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-09 65.5 125 32.80
ENSMUSG00000026553 Mus musculus 1e-09 65.5 161 26.71
DDB_G0286129 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-09 65.5 275 24.36
DDB_G0280221 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-09 65.5 182 29.12
phs33220 Phytophtora sojae 1e-09 64.3 187 25.13
OL01G02500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-09 65.5 125 32.00
TP04G00710 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-09 65.5 121 28.10
WBGene00010631 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-09 65.1 330 21.21
YCR057C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-09 65.5 295 24.07
emh258130 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 64.3 258 24.42
ENSG00000166359 Homo sapiens 1e-09 64.7 210 26.19
phs344300 Phytophtora sojae 1e-09 65.5 256 21.88
ORCC809_01G04170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-09 65.1 125 32.00
PI00G31990 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-09 63.9 317 22.71
PP00014G01330 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 64.7 281 25.62
ENSG00000122218 Homo sapiens 2e-09 65.1 161 26.71
OM_07G03220 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 64.3 265 24.91
CNC64A_009G02500 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-09 63.5 222 29.73
AP00G35510 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-09 65.1 256 21.88
VC00G41120 Volvox carteri 2e-09 64.3 298 23.15
CV00G47310 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-09 63.9 261 24.14
emh365860 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 63.9 258 24.42
VC00G87510 Volvox carteri 2e-09 63.5 252 24.60
BPRRCC1105_07G02100 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-09 64.3 293 23.89
MRCC299_01G03500 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-09 64.7 121 29.75
MRCC299_01G03490 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-09 64.7 121 29.75
PTI_09G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-09 64.7 121 29.75
SPAC664.15 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-09 64.3 301 23.92
pte277320 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 65.1 229 25.33
pte08390 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 64.3 168 27.38
CNC64A_008G00890 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-09 63.9 322 22.05
ORCC809_10G00590 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-09 63.9 354 21.19
Naga_100028g46 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-09 64.7 312 23.08
ES0226G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 63.5 244 25.00
FBgn0021874 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-09 63.9 133 25.56
OS03G47780 Oryza sativa 2e-09 63.2 256 24.61
OM_12G01490 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 64.3 129 26.36
CV00G30940 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-09 63.2 321 22.43
WBGene00011051 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 64.3 292 22.60
pte274720 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 64.3 250 23.20
AC00G66400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-09 64.3 180 25.56
OS01G49290 Oryza sativa 3e-09 63.2 254 25.20
OS10G32880 Oryza sativa 3e-09 63.9 240 25.42
AT1G04510 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 63.9 238 26.47
PTI_17G02860 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-09 63.9 307 22.15
VC00G109090 Volvox carteri 3e-09 64.3 133 26.32
PTI_20G00390 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-09 63.9 122 31.15
PI00G48910 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-09 64.3 177 25.42
emh573500 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-09 63.9 331 22.36
ATR_00025G02180 Amborella trichopoda 3e-09 63.5 334 21.26
RCC4223.18g00150 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-09 63.9 177 24.86
OL04G01560 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-09 63.5 287 23.34
PP00135G00180 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 64.3 251 21.91
PTI_02G03920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-09 62.8 321 21.50
phs90150 Phytophtora sojae 3e-09 62.8 217 28.11
OS03G49200 Oryza sativa 4e-09 63.5 252 23.41
OM_02G01670 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-09 63.9 246 23.58
OL04G01580 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-09 63.9 306 20.92
pte446940 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-09 63.5 279 22.94
pte410590 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-09 63.5 293 22.53
CNC64A_026G00540 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-09 63.2 146 30.14
CNC64A_002G00040 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-09 63.5 129 26.36
ENSG00000183751 Homo sapiens 4e-09 63.9 175 23.43
MP13G01430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-09 62.4 310 25.16
gsu126430 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-09 63.9 323 23.53
ES0015G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-09 63.2 307 22.48
Naga_100083g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-09 63.5 286 22.73
OT_10G02270 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-09 63.5 210 25.71
phs290760 Phytophtora sojae 4e-09 63.5 280 21.43
PP00031G00370 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 63.2 279 22.22
pte198410 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-09 62.4 322 21.74
OS07G40030 Oryza sativa 4e-09 62.4 281 24.20
ES0022G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-09 63.5 270 21.48
OL06G01640 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-09 62.4 244 23.36
WBGene00001679 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-09 62.4 243 22.63
ATR_00048G00180 Amborella trichopoda 4e-09 63.5 206 25.24
phs162510 Phytophtora sojae 4e-09 63.2 255 20.39
FC009G08060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-09 63.2 335 21.79
AC00G45840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-09 63.2 300 23.00
HE0000G20030 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-09 62.4 127 26.77
RCC4223.09g03590 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-09 63.5 301 24.92
FC009G08420 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-09 63.2 232 23.28
Naga_101037g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-09 62.0 104 32.69
AT5G49430 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-09 63.9 211 27.49
ES0031G00570 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-09 63.2 298 24.16
OM_16G00730 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-09 63.2 352 20.17
gsu138690 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-09 62.0 165 29.09
pte240660 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-09 63.2 218 22.48
WBGene00003047 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-09 62.8 251 21.91
DDB_G0295793 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-09 63.2 284 21.48
MP11G02560 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-09 63.5 256 20.70
PP00276G00010 Physcomitrella patens 5e-09 62.0 243 25.51
YGL137W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-09 63.5 122 31.97
OT_01G05340 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-09 62.8 164 25.61
MRCC299_04G06210 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-09 63.5 169 24.85
ES0003G01340 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-09 63.5 242 22.73
DDB_G0269728 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-09 62.4 275 26.18
ORCC809_01G01370 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-09 63.2 164 25.61
FBgn0025724 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-09 63.2 121 29.75
YBR175W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-09 62.0 254 25.20
ORCC809_09G01310 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-09 63.2 210 25.71
phs191160 Phytophtora sojae 6e-09 63.2 169 24.85
MP02G03240 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-09 63.2 121 28.93
FBgn0046222 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-09 63.2 281 24.56
PTI_15G01440 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-09 62.8 203 27.09
WBGene00012757 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-09 62.4 214 27.10
ES0153G00240 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-09 61.6 254 25.59
VC00G70280 Volvox carteri 7e-09 61.6 245 24.49
Naga_100027g51 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-09 62.8 228 26.32
ES0031G00890 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-09 63.2 274 25.91
FBgn0028496 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-09 63.2 270 21.85
DDB_G0292592 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-09 61.6 263 26.62
MRCC299_13G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-09 62.4 207 24.64
gsu30210 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-09 62.4 219 25.11
phs213760 Phytophtora sojae 7e-09 62.0 296 23.99
AT5G16750 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-09 63.2 293 23.55
ATR_00001G02250 Amborella trichopoda 7e-09 63.2 251 21.51
FBgn0015834 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-09 61.6 314 23.89
FBgn0034876 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-09 61.6 250 24.40
pte585500 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-09 62.8 201 23.88
ccr193200 Chondrus crispus 7e-09 63.2 213 27.23
PTI_11G03870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-09 62.0 319 23.82
CV00G13300 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-09 63.2 297 20.54
DDB_G0269442 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-09 62.8 107 34.58
CNC64A_004G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-09 60.8 246 24.80
ccr136660 Chondrus crispus 8e-09 63.2 295 19.66
gsu30230 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-09 62.4 219 25.11
DDB_G0288559 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-09 62.4 190 24.74
AT3G18130 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-09 61.6 214 28.97
CR07G07570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-09 62.8 133 24.81
ENSMUSG00000019979 Mus musculus 9e-09 62.8 299 22.07
DDB_G0292834 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-09 62.4 103 33.01
Naga_100101g5 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-09 62.4 148 29.05
YIL046W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-09 62.4 147 31.29
ORCC809_02G02580 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-08 59.3 152 24.34
BPRRCC1105_11G02350 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-08 62.4 295 25.42
CV00G36630 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-08 61.2 217 27.65
PP00402G00320 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 62.0 251 21.91
DDB_G0291231 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-08 62.8 255 23.53
SPBP22H7.07 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-08 62.0 245 24.08
CR02G11290 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-08 62.4 121 29.75
DDB_G0280261 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-08 62.0 316 23.10
ES0164G00340 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-08 62.0 170 22.94
pte500700 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 62.0 296 22.30
AP00G19920 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-08 61.2 183 26.23
FBgn0037094 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-08 62.0 309 23.95
TP10G02380 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-08 62.0 237 24.47
BPRRCC1105_01G05070 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-08 62.0 173 22.54
OM_08G04370 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-08 62.0 335 25.37
CNC64A_017G01600 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-08 60.8 251 23.51
MRCC299_08G03140 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-08 61.6 259 21.24
emh129810 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 62.0 180 24.44
MP05G04620 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-08 62.0 256 20.70
CR17G03970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-08 60.8 180 26.11
DDB_G0291716 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-08 62.0 225 27.11
AP00G58620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-08 60.8 238 24.37
ES0076G00510 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-08 60.5 119 28.57
MRCC299_08G00460 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-08 60.8 254 23.62
ATR_00063G00060 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 62.0 330 23.64
OL01G06040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-08 60.8 288 25.69
ENSG00000251537 Homo sapiens 1e-08 62.0 174 24.71
OT_04G01560 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-08 62.4 249 21.29
MRCC299_05G04980 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-08 60.8 298 24.50
OT_11G00830 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-08 61.6 339 22.42
AP00G13990 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-08 60.8 183 25.68
FBgn0025725 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 62.0 129 26.36
AC00G57110 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-08 62.0 252 21.83
pte306690 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 61.2 177 25.99
PP00259G00360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 60.5 220 28.18
phs183440 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 61.2 298 21.81
FBgn0010356 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 61.6 138 24.64
OT_08G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-08 60.8 173 24.28
MP03G03520 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-08 61.2 277 24.19
gsu140310 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 61.2 200 23.50
Naga_100032g30 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-08 61.6 121 30.58
OS03G21990 Oryza sativa 2e-08 61.2 259 21.24
FBgn0011785 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 62.0 218 23.39
RCC4223.16g00630 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-08 61.6 121 29.75
AA0001G05590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 59.3 156 28.85
CNC64A_010G00970 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-08 61.6 121 29.75
PI00G15940 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-08 60.1 329 23.40
FBgn0250755 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 61.2 324 22.53
PP00015G01100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 60.1 243 25.51
CR06G07800 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 60.1 245 24.08
gsu23080 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 60.8 300 25.00
SPBC32H8.07 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-08 60.1 256 24.22
ES0137G00190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 61.6 127 28.35
pte789520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 61.2 165 23.03
OS05G46570 Oryza sativa 2e-08 60.1 215 25.58
phs323700 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 60.1 158 28.48
OM_04G00800 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-08 60.1 164 27.44
pte585660 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 61.6 179 24.02
OM_05G01910 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-08 60.1 254 25.20
OL10G00240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-08 58.5 121 28.93
ORCC809_04G03630 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-08 61.2 306 20.59
YLR129W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-08 61.2 148 27.03
PI00G44610 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-08 61.2 121 29.75
PI00G10650 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-08 61.2 268 20.15
AC00G24260 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-08 60.5 151 25.83
ATR_00001G04740 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 61.2 254 22.44
ES0047G00680 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-08 60.1 292 23.63
CV00G27990 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-08 60.8 213 24.41
MP01G06750 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-08 60.8 292 20.55
DDB_G0282623 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-08 60.8 153 24.18
DDB_G0283265 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-08 61.2 348 23.28
HE0000G02050 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-08 60.5 172 29.65
OS05G44320 Oryza sativa 3e-08 60.8 215 24.19
CNC64A_019G00010 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-08 60.5 282 18.44
OM_13G03310 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-08 60.5 214 25.70
WBGene00013143 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-08 60.8 176 25.00
AC00G94400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-08 60.1 244 24.59
ccr104220 Chondrus crispus 3e-08 60.8 123 28.46
AA0001G01900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-08 60.1 134 26.87
pte251190 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 60.5 187 26.74
CM17G02210 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-08 60.5 301 21.59
FBgn0261119 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-08 60.5 213 25.35
CNC64A_029G00520 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-08 60.5 156 26.92
PP00011G00390 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 60.8 250 21.60
AA0052G00160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-08 59.7 175 22.29
OS01G72220 Oryza sativa 4e-08 60.5 174 27.01
pte676730 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 60.1 323 22.29
emh218520 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-08 56.6 81 35.80
pte585700 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 60.8 195 21.54
OL10G01180 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-08 60.1 308 21.10
DDB_G0293412 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-08 60.5 211 27.49
MP18G00120 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-08 60.5 175 32.00
pte472800 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 60.1 178 27.53
OT_06G01690 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-08 59.7 250 21.60
CNC64A_001G05990 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-08 59.3 183 26.78
emh66620 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-08 59.7 127 27.56
emh383700 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-08 59.7 127 27.56
pte383100 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 60.1 252 25.79
ES0199G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-08 60.1 285 21.75
PP00217G00320 Physcomitrella patens 4e-08 59.3 264 23.48
ATR_00056G00400 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 60.5 269 22.68
MP04G01420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-08 60.5 306 20.59
pte396870 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 60.1 264 25.00
OM_10G00010 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-08 60.5 165 26.06
OS03G05720 Oryza sativa 4e-08 60.5 193 24.87
pte40360 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 60.1 298 22.48
FBgn0028897 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-08 59.3 255 21.96
HE0000G08740 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-08 59.3 121 29.75
MP07G03660 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-08 60.5 213 23.47
VC00G113540 Volvox carteri 4e-08 60.5 253 22.13
ENSG00000078369 Homo sapiens 5e-08 59.3 276 21.38
ENSMUSG00000029064 Mus musculus 5e-08 59.3 276 21.38
PP00027G00710 Physcomitrella patens 5e-08 59.3 287 21.60
CR13G01000 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-08 60.5 253 22.13
pte723180 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-08 60.1 165 22.42
FC006G05060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-08 59.7 173 28.32
CR09G05540 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-08 60.5 216 25.93
PP00181G00420 Physcomitrella patens 5e-08 59.7 192 25.00
phs73230 Phytophtora sojae 5e-08 59.7 151 28.48
SPAC227.12 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-08 59.7 215 26.05
ATR_00040G01650 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 59.7 189 26.46
ENSMUSG00000038446 Mus musculus 5e-08 60.1 256 25.00
MP13G01150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-08 59.7 284 23.24
PI00G17370 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-08 59.3 318 24.53
CM09G02830 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-08 58.9 245 22.86
MP15G01770 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-08 59.7 130 34.62
FBgn0034931 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-08 58.9 236 24.58
emh45700 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-08 56.6 129 27.91
ATR_00041G00650 Amborella trichopoda 6e-08 59.7 240 22.92
BPRRCC1105_10G03980 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-08 59.7 293 23.21
AT1G18080 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-08 58.9 215 28.37
PI00G61330 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-08 60.1 300 24.33
CNC64A_022G01000 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-08 58.2 228 25.88
AT3G21540 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-08 60.1 236 23.31
RCC4223.07g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-08 58.9 243 22.63
SPAC25H1.08c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-08 59.3 312 22.44
AC00G84380 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-08 58.5 183 24.59
AC00G74260 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-08 60.1 121 28.93
ENSG00000051596 Homo sapiens 6e-08 58.9 268 23.51
ENSMUSG00000025872 Mus musculus 7e-08 58.9 243 24.28
ORCC809_13G02900 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-08 59.3 335 23.58
ccr185060 Chondrus crispus 7e-08 58.5 224 29.02
pte694210 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-08 58.9 153 26.14
ccr193180 Chondrus crispus 7e-08 57.8 147 28.57
MRCC299_03G05820 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-08 59.3 173 27.17
YPR178W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-08 59.3 231 22.94
CM04G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-08 60.1 127 25.98
PI00G42380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-08 58.5 216 27.78
FBgn0033607 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-08 59.7 135 27.41
CR02G09840 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-08 60.1 254 22.44
emh132850 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-08 59.7 123 28.46
HE0000G18940 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-08 57.8 187 23.53
AT1G15440 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-08 59.7 220 25.00
OT_10G01120 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-08 59.3 308 20.45
FC002G02910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-08 58.5 304 24.01
CNC64A_016G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-08 58.2 246 24.39
AP00G00750 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-08 59.3 298 24.16
phs319860 Phytophtora sojae 8e-08 59.7 168 29.17
OL20G00300 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-08 58.9 212 29.25
ATR_00041G00660 Amborella trichopoda 9e-08 59.3 240 22.92
OM_05G01650 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-08 58.5 247 21.86
OT_14G00340 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-08 58.9 190 26.84
TP06G03960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-08 59.7 126 29.37
AP00G49470 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-08 58.9 121 27.27
CR05G02070 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-08 59.7 91 37.36
RCC4223.02g09840 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-08 59.7 268 19.40
BPRRCC1105_05G01710 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-08 58.5 179 21.79
VC00G67010 Volvox carteri 9e-08 58.5 146 31.51
OL13G00100 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-08 58.9 334 22.46
RCC4223.05g01060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-08 59.3 115 28.70
SPAC31A2.14 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-08 59.3 215 22.79
phs210950 Phytophtora sojae 9e-08 59.3 122 27.05
ENSMUSG00000027669 Mus musculus 1e-07 58.2 243 24.28
ccr40420 Chondrus crispus 1e-07 58.9 348 22.13
DDB_G0284727 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-07 59.3 220 23.64
SPAC29E6.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-07 58.9 309 23.95
OT_09G02250 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-07 58.9 342 23.10
DDB_G0279507 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-07 58.9 247 23.48
pte466310 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 58.2 217 23.04
WBGene00020423 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-07 58.5 298 23.15
PP00201G00440 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 58.9 198 24.75
FBgn0032298 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-07 58.5 196 28.06
CR12G09650 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 58.9 174 25.86
BPRRCC1105_13G02920 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-07 58.9 169 25.44
MRCC299_03G07210 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-07 58.5 172 26.16
pte493450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 57.8 295 21.02
pte240220 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 58.2 210 21.90
AA0039G00160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 58.2 131 29.77
OS03G46650 Oryza sativa 1e-07 58.2 277 19.86
CR11G03010 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 57.8 316 22.78
AP00G61330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-07 58.5 308 20.78
TP13G03240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-07 57.8 298 21.81
AA0051G00360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 57.8 133 27.07
WBGene00004265 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-07 58.9 289 22.15
OL08G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-07 58.2 239 25.52
WBGene00004895 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-07 58.5 299 21.40
MP11G03500 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-07 57.8 257 23.74
ccr66140 Chondrus crispus 1e-07 57.8 287 21.25
CR04G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 58.5 296 22.97
OL14G00930 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-07 58.5 234 23.50
OL14G01590 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-07 58.5 234 23.50
DDB_G0279903 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 58.2 283 21.55
pte530450 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 57.8 211 27.01
ORCC809_08G01980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 57.8 239 25.52
pte712080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 58.2 187 26.20
AA0004G03110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 58.2 353 20.40
emh469220 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 58.9 123 28.46
ATR_00057G00100 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 58.9 162 27.78
AT1G15470 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 57.8 252 23.41
MRCC299_02G02720 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-07 57.4 306 21.90
PP00318G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 57.4 289 23.18
AP00G50950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-07 57.4 331 22.96
PP00033G00670 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 56.6 149 28.19
MP02G04290 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 58.5 305 20.98
PP00132G00590 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 57.8 192 29.17
WBGene00001680 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-07 57.8 297 21.89
OT_13G01530 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 57.4 216 24.54
AC00G57070 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-07 57.4 252 22.62
ENSG00000116852 Homo sapiens 2e-07 58.5 248 25.00
FBgn0033557 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 58.5 225 22.22
pte592600 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 57.8 187 26.20
CNC64A_012G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-07 58.2 291 24.40
DDB_G0287635 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 58.2 129 24.81
phs101840 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 57.8 238 27.31
CNC64A_004G04370 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-07 57.4 254 20.47
PP00390G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 57.8 257 22.57
OT_15G01010 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 58.2 152 29.61
DDB_G0269686 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 58.2 133 25.56
ORCC809_01G01400 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 57.4 306 24.84
emh508370 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 57.0 123 30.89
CR06G01330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 58.2 265 21.89
PP00037G00120 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 57.8 170 29.41
ccr112840 Chondrus crispus 2e-07 58.2 172 25.00
ORCC809_13G01570 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-07 57.0 216 24.54
OT_14G00820 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-07 58.2 276 23.91
OL08G01290 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-07 58.2 263 23.95
FBgn0033454 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-07 57.8 130 23.08
MRCC299_07G03020 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-07 57.0 301 24.58
WBGene00006810 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-07 57.8 154 27.92
pte417290 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 57.4 166 25.30
pte725730 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 58.2 236 25.42
ES0347G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 57.4 314 22.29
emh129030 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 55.1 142 26.76
HE0000G48430 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-07 57.0 281 24.91
CV00G06920 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 57.0 230 19.57
gsu129300 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-07 56.6 287 21.95
OS01G28680 Oryza sativa 3e-07 57.4 233 26.18
pte00040 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 57.4 158 27.22
pte280640 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 57.4 172 23.26
OL05G00390 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-07 57.4 122 27.87
pte401030 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 57.0 174 22.41
OT_08G02120 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-07 57.4 176 21.59
PI00G50130 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-07 57.8 115 26.96
ES0089G00130 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 57.4 289 24.91
ENSG00000065183 Homo sapiens 3e-07 57.8 175 25.14
RCC4223.07g02020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-07 57.4 141 25.53
gsu131080 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-07 57.4 284 24.30
emh731290 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 57.0 229 24.89
emh516570 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 57.0 299 24.08
BPRRCC1105_11G01000 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-07 57.4 298 23.83
FBgn0263979 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-07 57.0 317 22.40
emh550710 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 57.0 299 24.08
pte506460 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-07 57.0 156 25.00
PI00G65600 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-07 57.4 198 25.76
OM_08G02490 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 56.2 270 20.74
WBGene00006386 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-07 57.4 216 24.07
CR01G00140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-07 57.0 335 21.49
AA0015G00380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 54.7 205 23.90
phs103840 Phytophtora sojae 4e-07 57.0 129 29.46
WBGene00022119 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-07 57.4 283 19.08
gsu22300 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-07 57.4 177 27.12
BPRRCC1105_05G02050 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-07 56.6 261 24.52
emh446980 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 57.0 157 27.39
WBGene00008419 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-07 57.0 288 21.18
OS05G05210 Oryza sativa 4e-07 57.0 232 24.14
OT_13G00130 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-07 57.0 146 28.77
MRCC299_09G02190 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-07 57.4 213 22.54
MP07G04570 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-07 56.6 111 30.63
DDB_G0291832 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-07 57.0 309 23.62
MRCC299_06G06900 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-07 57.4 122 30.33
OT_05G00400 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-07 57.0 125 27.20
VC00G39000 Volvox carteri 4e-07 55.8 245 24.49
gsu126030 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-07 56.6 123 25.20
OM_02G01650 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-07 56.6 286 24.83
gsu21620 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-07 55.8 285 20.70
ENSG00000112357 Homo sapiens 5e-07 56.2 238 26.47
CNC64A_028G00480 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-07 56.6 252 23.41
MRCC299_13G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-07 55.8 162 29.01
CR16G05750 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-07 57.0 197 24.37
AC00G18580 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-07 57.0 152 23.68
CV00G48100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-07 55.8 255 22.75
MRCC299_10G01780 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-07 56.2 251 23.51
ES0625G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-07 56.2 126 28.57
PI00G05790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-07 57.0 141 25.53
pte14030 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-07 56.6 164 28.66
AT5G14530 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-07 55.8 299 21.74
pte605760 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-07 56.6 264 24.24
MP09G02590 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-07 55.8 220 27.73
MRCC299_06G02480 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-07 55.8 218 27.52
BPRRCC1105_17G01940 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-07 55.8 215 27.44
CV00G72990 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-07 56.6 391 20.46
ORCC809_08G01340 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-07 57.0 212 23.58
OL13G01430 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-07 55.8 224 22.32
OL21G01550 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-07 55.8 224 22.32
OM_03G00460 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-07 56.2 226 25.66
ES0149G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-07 56.6 272 25.37
pte47250 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-07 56.6 163 28.83
VC00G38620 Volvox carteri 7e-07 56.6 162 27.16
DDB_G0284621 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-07 56.6 184 27.72
ATR_00014G01310 Amborella trichopoda 7e-07 56.6 280 26.43
TP04G02070 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-07 55.5 294 20.07
pte117830 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 56.2 214 20.09
pte565500 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 56.2 172 22.67
AT2G33340 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-07 56.2 236 22.88
AT2G22040 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-07 55.5 218 26.15
AA0038G00330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-07 56.6 123 26.83
VC00G30440 Volvox carteri 8e-07 56.2 299 20.74
SPBC428.19c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-07 55.8 180 26.67
DDB_G0279801 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-07 55.5 197 29.95
CV00G48180 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-07 55.5 281 24.20
ES0010G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-07 56.2 198 27.78
FBgn0022288 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-07 55.8 193 23.32
YFL009W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-07 56.2 112 29.46
AC00G36230 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-07 55.5 219 26.94
ENSG00000047056 Homo sapiens 8e-07 55.8 220 22.73
AT5G66240 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-07 55.5 278 22.30
HE0000G08170 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-07 55.5 297 24.58
AA0012G00170 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-07 55.1 222 26.58
pte309380 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-07 55.8 220 23.18
PI00G02400 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-07 55.8 287 20.21
PP00025G00080 Physcomitrella patens 9e-07 55.5 264 22.73
OT_09G00420 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-07 55.8 168 23.81
AT2G47410 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-07 56.2 214 25.23
RCC4223.01g00050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-07 55.8 170 27.06
gsu113610 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-06 55.5 281 22.42
WBGene00003036 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 55.5 245 24.49
phs290350 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 56.2 141 22.70
pte414460 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 55.5 174 24.71
CV00G69500 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 55.1 308 27.27
ORCC809_10G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 53.9 121 28.93
TP01G03160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-06 55.1 255 21.96
PI00G60630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-06 55.8 220 25.00
RCC4223.02g07480 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 55.8 220 25.00
OL10G00860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-06 54.7 226 23.45
Naga_100002g133 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-06 55.8 193 26.42
PTI_13G02390 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-06 54.7 219 25.11
pte227220 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 53.1 92 31.52
pte672670 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 54.7 129 26.36
emh300510 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 55.5 222 25.23
OS08G38880 Oryza sativa 1e-06 55.1 130 26.15
FC002G02120 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 55.8 165 27.88
pte185590 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 55.1 226 23.01
ENSG00000175575 Homo sapiens 1e-06 55.1 221 24.43
phs199770 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 55.8 172 27.33
ORCC809_06G01800 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 54.7 252 23.02
ORCC809_09G05480 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 55.5 172 23.84
MRCC299_03G03580 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 55.5 228 25.00
CR06G06600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-06 54.7 172 21.51
ENSMUSG00000041747 Mus musculus 1e-06 55.5 224 21.88
gsu61430 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-06 54.7 153 25.49
CNC64A_010G02110 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-06 55.5 145 24.83
DDB_G0270618 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 55.1 316 23.73
OL06G01880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-06 54.7 257 23.35
ORCC809_08G00300 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 55.5 205 24.88
OM_12G02830 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-06 54.3 226 23.01
AT3G15610 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 54.7 219 23.29
ES0516G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 53.1 153 23.53
PP00062G00360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 55.1 265 20.75
AA0012G02140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 52.0 103 27.18
AA0008G02150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 54.3 187 26.74
OS09G39420 Oryza sativa 2e-06 55.5 122 26.23
ORCC809_06G01560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-06 54.3 244 21.31
FBgn0039867 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 54.7 308 23.38
OS02G11060 Oryza sativa 2e-06 54.3 255 21.96
pte549770 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 54.3 218 22.48
OM_14G02160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-06 55.1 216 25.93
ENSMUSG00000037572 Mus musculus 2e-06 55.5 233 20.60
Naga_100023g51 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 55.1 255 22.75
ORCC809_14G01370 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-06 55.1 232 24.14
SPBC1718.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-06 55.1 226 25.66
ccr192840 Chondrus crispus 2e-06 54.7 191 24.61
OS06G39760 Oryza sativa 2e-06 54.3 241 23.24
ES0026G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-06 54.7 229 20.96
TP01G04330 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-06 54.7 270 24.81
MRCC299_02G04950 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-06 54.7 109 29.36
pte754860 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 54.3 171 24.56
PP00007G02190 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 54.3 268 25.00
PI00G53620 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 53.9 251 23.90
RCC4223.03g01720 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-06 54.7 287 20.21
DDB_G0282573 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-06 54.3 273 23.08
YOR212W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-06 54.3 83 33.73
ENSMUSG00000028577 Mus musculus 2e-06 54.7 147 29.25
ORCC809_09G03900 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-06 54.3 109 30.28
pte687680 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 54.3 275 24.36
pte331790 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 54.3 185 23.78
OT_01G05940 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-06 53.9 286 24.83
gsu39900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 53.9 278 24.10
RCC4223.02g00840 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-06 53.9 251 23.90
ENSMUSG00000031353 Mus musculus 2e-06 54.3 237 24.05
gsu113590 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 54.3 281 22.78
PTI_20G02560 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-06 55.1 200 27.00
pte732460 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 54.7 219 26.03
emh578610 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 54.7 165 26.06
AT1G19750 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 54.3 396 21.72
CV00G91760 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-06 53.9 257 24.51
DDB_G0290687 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-06 54.7 179 24.58
MP07G02220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-06 54.7 165 24.24
WBGene00019434 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-06 54.7 261 22.22
phs352080 Phytophtora sojae 3e-06 54.7 85 31.76
PP00030G01450 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 54.7 197 27.92
PP00019G00100 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 54.7 288 25.35
CNC64A_002G02670 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-06 53.9 348 22.13
FC009G06520 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-06 53.5 229 27.07
ccr180100 Chondrus crispus 3e-06 54.7 255 23.53
AT1G10580 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 54.3 241 22.82
ccr195000 Chondrus crispus 3e-06 54.3 247 27.53
RCC4223.02g06160 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-06 53.9 323 22.91
OM_13G02760 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 54.7 276 22.46
pte658260 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 54.3 173 22.54
AP00G13120 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-06 54.3 216 25.00
pte707680 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 53.9 181 23.76
OM_09G01790 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 54.3 253 22.92
CM11G00380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-06 54.3 145 27.59
ccr141140 Chondrus crispus 3e-06 53.5 282 22.34
ENSMUSG00000057236 Mus musculus 3e-06 53.9 237 22.36

Amborella trichopoda (30 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (46 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (27 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (39 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (21 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (17 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (28 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (36 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (27 genes)
Chondrus crispus (69 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (28 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (8 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (46 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (40 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (34 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (37 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (15 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (32 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (11 genes)
Homo sapiens (39 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (27 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (30 genes)
Mus musculus (37 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (18 genes)
Oryza sativa (42 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (24 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (22 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (23 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (21 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (148 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (14 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (58 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (29 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (23 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (23 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (15 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (23 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (14 genes)
Volvox carteri (29 genes)