Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
FBgn0026190

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
FBgn0026190 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 1112 536 100.00
FBgn0039780 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-144 434 547 44.42
FBgn0039776 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-119 368 525 38.86
FBgn0051014 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-99 318 540 35.56
ENSG00000072682 Homo sapiens 4e-95 306 547 35.65
ENSMUSG00000018906 Mus musculus 1e-89 292 534 35.77
FBgn0051015 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-88 288 506 33.79
WBGene00004025 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-88 288 531 32.96
ENSG00000122884 Homo sapiens 4e-88 288 541 32.90
FBgn0039779 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-85 281 542 33.58
ENSMUSG00000019916 Mus musculus 8e-85 279 540 32.22
WBGene00001077 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-78 263 531 31.64
FBgn0039784 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-78 261 533 33.21
FBgn0039782 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-63 222 534 29.78
FBgn0036795 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-57 204 537 27.00
FBgn0051524 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-57 204 537 28.31
FBgn0051016 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-56 204 551 28.13
FBgn0039783 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-55 201 543 27.26
FBgn0052201 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-55 199 517 26.31
FBgn0051017 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-54 195 508 27.56
FBgn0040528 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-52 192 527 27.32
FBgn0042182 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-52 189 529 27.79
FBgn0085374 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-49 184 511 25.64
FBgn0052199 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-49 182 520 25.58
ENSG00000149380 Homo sapiens 6e-43 166 417 31.18
FBgn0036796 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-36 145 528 23.86
FBgn0036793 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-33 137 519 24.08
FBgn0039616 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-33 135 500 25.40
FBgn0051371 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-28 121 492 25.20
HE0000G32160 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-25 110 246 30.49
RCC4223.03g01960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-25 110 244 31.15
OS10G35470 Oryza sativa 3e-25 110 209 30.14
CV00G44270 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-24 106 208 29.81
OS02G58070 Oryza sativa 1e-24 108 211 30.81
CNC64A_003G04760 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-24 107 194 31.96
AT1G20270 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-24 107 208 30.77
PTI_12G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-24 109 210 32.86
AT5G66060 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-24 106 210 30.00
MRCC299_01G03940 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-23 107 261 28.74
AT2G17720 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-23 105 237 30.38
AC00G31060 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-23 104 214 29.91
ATR_00001G01400 Amborella trichopoda 4e-23 103 208 29.33
AP00G12740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-22 102 222 30.18
AA0002G06410 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-22 102 201 35.32
PI00G02600 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-22 101 194 31.96
CNC64A_032G00570 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-22 102 207 29.95
PP00328G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 102 213 30.99
HE0000G41200 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-22 100 209 30.62
FBgn0265268 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-22 103 228 30.70
PP00012G01260 Physcomitrella patens 4e-22 100 213 29.58
AT2G23096 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-22 100 208 27.88
AC00G51660 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-21 97.4 209 29.19
VC00G55920 Volvox carteri 4e-21 98.6 237 29.11
AP00G60970 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-21 97.8 208 29.33
OS04G27850 Oryza sativa 5e-21 97.4 216 29.17
OS05G41010 Oryza sativa 6e-21 97.8 222 29.73
VC00G86680 Volvox carteri 8e-21 96.7 258 26.36
OL04G04850 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-21 97.4 209 30.14
BPRRCC1105_15G01120 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-20 97.4 217 29.03
CNC64A_002G00520 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-20 97.1 214 32.24
CR03G04230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-20 96.7 211 30.81
CNC64A_001G02040 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-20 97.1 209 29.19
CNC64A_012G02820 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-20 95.9 206 28.64
ATR_00081G00130 Amborella trichopoda 2e-20 96.3 228 27.19
CR10G05470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-20 96.7 215 28.37
CR04G00710 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-20 96.7 211 30.33
MRCC299_11G02980 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-20 95.5 187 29.41
AT4G35810 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-20 95.5 210 30.00
RCC4223.10g00950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-20 96.3 206 29.13
CR10G09160 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-20 96.7 243 27.98
FBgn0051021 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-20 97.4 497 22.54
VC00G31980 Volvox carteri 3e-20 97.4 239 28.03
OM_02G05300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-20 95.5 211 28.44
OS03G55380 Oryza sativa 4e-20 95.1 215 27.44
TP05G06130 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-20 97.4 212 30.66
PI00G46850 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-20 95.5 206 29.61
CNC64A_004G01350 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-20 95.1 214 29.91
ES0206G00310 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-20 95.9 204 29.41
VC00G05850 Volvox carteri 6e-20 94.7 211 30.33
AT4G33910 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-20 94.4 220 26.36
AT3G28490 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-20 94.0 215 28.37
PP00019G01460 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 94.4 216 27.31
MRCC299_11G05030 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-19 95.5 248 29.03
MRCC299_10G00590 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-19 92.8 213 30.52
CR02G01980 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-19 94.4 237 28.27
HE0000G53190 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-19 94.0 206 28.16
PP00192G00200 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 94.4 220 27.73
VC00G121920 Volvox carteri 1e-19 93.6 223 29.60
Naga_100020g63 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-19 95.5 222 29.28
PP00172G00460 Physcomitrella patens 2e-19 92.8 216 28.70
OS07G09630 Oryza sativa 4e-19 92.4 218 28.90
OL04G00150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-19 92.4 211 28.44
AC00G81760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-19 91.7 203 30.05
OS03G58880 Oryza sativa 4e-19 92.0 213 28.17
VC00G79230 Volvox carteri 4e-19 91.7 208 28.37
OM_04G00270 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-19 94.7 164 32.93
OS10G27340 Oryza sativa 7e-19 91.7 219 27.85
CV00G55160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-19 91.7 209 29.67
ATR_00005G00420 Amborella trichopoda 9e-19 90.1 210 28.10
HE0000G18060 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-19 91.3 221 29.86
PP00008G00620 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 90.5 256 27.73
CNC64A_032G00610 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-18 90.9 188 31.38
ORCC809_01G01520 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-18 94.0 215 30.70
AT5G18900 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 90.1 222 27.48
OL02G05370 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-18 89.4 195 29.23
ORCC809_02G00910 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-18 90.1 215 26.98
OS03G58890 Oryza sativa 2e-18 89.7 220 27.73
AT2G43080 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 89.4 209 27.75
emh497990 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-18 90.5 252 31.35
HE0000G44850 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-18 90.1 264 27.27
CR14G04090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-18 89.0 209 29.19
ES0148G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-18 91.3 269 27.88
ORCC809_14G02490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-18 87.8 219 27.85
PI00G69150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-18 89.0 209 28.23
OS03G07000 Oryza sativa 6e-18 88.6 183 30.05
OT_04G00140 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-18 90.1 211 27.96
PTI_03G02880 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-18 90.5 211 29.38
VC00G31360 Volvox carteri 8e-18 90.1 219 29.68
WBGene00012815 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-18 87.8 257 27.24
Naga_100063g19 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-17 90.5 248 31.45
AT3G28480 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-17 88.2 231 25.54
CR08G03200 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-17 88.2 204 29.41
CR05G01590 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-17 87.0 219 29.22
CR02G02610 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-17 88.6 214 28.04
CR11G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-17 89.0 215 28.37
phs142400 Phytophtora sojae 2e-17 88.6 223 27.35
VC00G56230 Volvox carteri 2e-17 87.8 213 27.70
MRCC299_11G05060 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-17 85.5 224 28.57
ATR_00019G04570 Amborella trichopoda 3e-17 86.7 227 27.31
emh283680 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-17 89.0 252 31.35
AA0767G00020 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-17 85.5 214 31.31
ORCC809_04G00480 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-17 87.0 209 27.27
OL01G05230 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-17 85.5 215 28.37
TP18G00570 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-17 84.3 200 33.00
FC003G06130 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-17 84.3 176 35.80
WBGene00077688 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-17 84.7 201 29.35
FC002G01660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-17 87.4 197 34.01
MRCC299_10G04010 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-17 85.1 223 28.25
BPRRCC1105_12G01950 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-17 87.4 215 27.91
RCC4223.12g03560 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-17 85.5 187 28.88
VC00G56240 Volvox carteri 1e-16 86.3 233 26.61
CR10G02420 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-16 85.9 215 28.84
AP00G28960 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-16 84.3 219 26.94
RCC4223.04g03130 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-16 85.1 208 28.37
DDB_G0275385 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-16 83.6 207 28.50
OT_01G05130 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-16 84.0 227 28.63
VC00G05290 Volvox carteri 2e-16 85.1 215 29.30
CNC64A_032G00860 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-16 84.3 235 28.94
VC00G87090 Volvox carteri 4e-16 84.0 242 26.45
AT3G06300 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-16 82.8 220 26.36
emh396880 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-16 82.8 209 28.23
emh389570 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-16 83.6 218 28.90
CV00G89310 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-16 83.2 203 29.56
OL14G03010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-16 82.4 185 31.35
MP11G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-16 84.3 184 31.52
ES0155G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-16 84.3 184 31.52
WBGene00004026 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-16 82.4 120 36.67
AT4G35820 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 81.3 164 29.88
ORCC809_04G05090 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-15 82.4 211 27.49
OM_03G03760 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-15 82.0 218 27.52
TP11G02240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-15 83.2 194 32.47
OT_15G02370 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-15 80.9 219 27.40
TP09G01900 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-15 79.3 216 28.24
BPRRCC1105_05G04840 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-15 82.4 212 28.77
HE0000G60120 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-15 80.1 185 28.65
AA0010G00660 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-15 79.0 193 27.98
emh576270 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-15 79.0 217 28.11
emh65360 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-15 79.0 217 28.11
emh510220 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-15 79.0 208 28.85
CR02G02620 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-15 80.5 215 26.51
OT_02G04540 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-15 81.3 212 25.94
AP00G17500 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-15 79.3 216 27.78
emh100530 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-15 77.8 214 28.50
TP10G01860 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-15 80.9 157 35.03
OM_14G00870 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-14 78.6 168 31.55
FC001G14200 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-14 79.0 147 37.41
BPRRCC1105_01G00420 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-14 78.6 214 25.23
BPRRCC1105_03G04350 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-14 78.6 224 27.23
OM_02G00090 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-14 79.3 214 26.17
MP13G00060 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-14 78.6 225 29.33
emh723940 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-14 79.7 227 28.19
AA0009G01660 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-14 79.3 217 33.18
PTI_05G01300 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-14 77.0 203 29.06
PTI_16G02250 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-14 78.6 131 36.64
ORCC809_05G03450 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-14 76.6 250 27.20
AA0006G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-14 73.9 152 34.21
MP03G08690 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-13 77.0 146 34.93
TP06G06620 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-13 73.9 162 32.72
emh396900 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 75.9 202 27.23
emh224680 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 75.9 202 27.23
OT_01G03350 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-13 75.5 206 26.21
OL05G03530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-13 74.7 218 26.61
AA0006G00240 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-13 72.8 191 28.80
FC003G06810 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-13 73.9 155 36.13
AA0010G00440 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-13 73.9 207 31.88
TP11G02260 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-13 74.7 122 35.25
AC00G53620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-13 72.0 208 26.44
emh647740 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 73.9 76 48.68
phs246760 Phytophtora sojae 1e-12 74.3 259 25.10
PTI_05G02790 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-12 73.6 218 30.73
OL04G00640 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-12 72.4 226 29.65
AA0007G00560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-12 73.2 184 28.26
MP18G00560 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-12 72.0 214 29.91
FC006G04100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 69.7 114 39.47
FC019G01460 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-12 70.1 115 37.39
CV00G12120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-12 70.5 204 25.49
emh711770 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-12 68.6 141 36.88
emh368500 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-12 68.6 141 36.88
MP08G03150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-12 71.2 190 29.47
VC00G45770 Volvox carteri 6e-12 70.9 243 25.51
PTI_01G00070 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-12 71.6 201 31.34
emh772520 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-12 68.6 128 37.50
AA0011G00880 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-12 67.4 109 35.78
AA0034G00330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-12 70.5 151 36.42
WBGene00015773 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-11 70.1 202 27.72
emh238510 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 68.6 128 37.50
ES0048G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-11 69.7 143 32.87
TP13G02010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-11 68.9 112 35.71
FC002G03590 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-11 70.9 254 26.77
ES0187G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-11 71.2 247 28.34
TP04G07500 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-11 71.2 194 27.32
OT_04G00650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 69.7 116 37.07
BPRRCC1105_05G04750 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-11 69.3 215 27.91
Naga_100021g38 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-11 70.1 275 27.27
emh588590 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-11 67.4 214 27.10
PTI_25G01340 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-11 67.0 205 26.83
TP11G02200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-11 68.9 116 35.34
CNC64A_006G02740 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-11 67.4 127 32.28
TP01G04450 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-10 67.4 208 28.37
CR02G07160 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 67.4 217 29.03
OT_05G03490 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-10 66.6 221 25.79
FC003G01790 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-10 65.5 128 33.59
VC00G106790 Volvox carteri 2e-10 67.8 221 29.41
emh561920 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 64.3 125 34.40
emh347180 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 64.3 166 33.13
PTI_19G00410 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-10 66.2 111 36.94
MP16G00850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-10 66.2 221 25.34
emh113690 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-10 66.2 224 26.79
PTI_19G02700 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-10 66.2 134 34.33
MP06G03020 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-10 65.9 250 24.00
ORCC809_04G04550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-10 65.1 212 26.89
emh563320 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-10 65.9 224 26.79
OS03G06990 Oryza sativa 5e-10 64.3 192 24.48
OS01G07920 Oryza sativa 7e-10 64.3 219 24.20
PI00G57870 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-09 64.3 238 23.53
CV00G22610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-09 64.7 218 29.82
emh170850 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 62.4 136 32.35
TP03G09150 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-09 64.3 130 33.85
FC030G00040 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-09 64.7 213 27.70
TP22G01360 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-09 62.0 193 23.32
MRCC299_09G05660 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 63.9 104 38.46
PTI_01G05130 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-09 63.9 217 25.81
OM_02G00700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 63.9 231 26.41
PTI_22G02350 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-09 64.3 195 30.26
PTI_03G04640 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-09 63.9 111 36.94
FBgn0054041 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-09 63.9 334 20.36
MP02G06360 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-09 63.9 218 26.61
OL03G00720 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-09 61.2 202 27.72
PI00G68420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-09 62.8 104 38.46
TP06G06430 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-09 62.0 129 35.66
emh590570 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-09 61.6 138 31.88
TP18G00310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 60.5 199 28.14
AC00G85520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-08 60.1 105 39.05
PTI_15G00300 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-08 60.5 155 32.26
CR10G01670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-08 59.7 218 25.69
AC00G37600 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-08 58.5 105 37.14
emh562840 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 57.4 113 34.51
RCC4223.04g05580 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-08 59.7 104 37.50
PTI_19G02750 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-08 60.1 129 31.78
emh410200 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-08 58.2 207 28.50
VC00G06470 Volvox carteri 6e-08 58.9 217 24.88
ATR_00144G00330 Amborella trichopoda 9e-08 57.4 195 24.62
emh630500 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 58.2 98 38.78
VC00G147810 Volvox carteri 1e-07 58.2 225 25.33
phs08010 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 57.8 160 25.62
CR08G05890 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-07 57.4 223 26.91
TP09G01550 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-07 57.0 118 32.20
emh661770 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 56.6 151 30.46
FC008G05210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-07 56.2 121 29.75
TP20G00490 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-07 56.6 190 28.95
TP22G00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-07 57.8 107 31.78
emh87410 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 56.6 119 34.45
CR03G08460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-07 56.6 166 28.31
emh487470 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 56.2 139 32.37
PTI_16G03190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-07 56.2 222 27.03
emh612190 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 56.6 243 27.16
FC018G01130 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-07 55.1 217 25.81
PTI_16G03280 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-07 55.5 222 27.03
AA0003G03900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-07 52.4 116 29.31
ATR_00098G00010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 52.0 108 32.41
emh722820 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 53.9 194 28.35
ORCC809_07G02090 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-06 53.5 106 35.85
FC009G04550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 53.9 133 28.57
OM_06G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-06 53.5 154 28.57
emh267440 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 53.5 146 34.25
emh351260 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-06 52.0 127 30.71
emh410240 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 52.0 90 38.89
OT_07G01790 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-06 52.8 118 31.36
PI00G33140 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-06 52.8 242 25.21
emh285000 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-06 52.0 147 34.01
ES0045G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-06 52.0 174 33.91
TP08G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-06 50.8 202 25.25
emh454530 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-06 51.6 208 27.40
MRCC299_02G06260 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-06 52.0 145 28.97

Amborella trichopoda (6 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (12 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (6 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (11 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (4 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (6 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (6 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (16 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (9 genes)
Chondrus crispus (0 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (5 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (0 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (1 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (25 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (6 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (36 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (12 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (0 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (6 genes)
Homo sapiens (3 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (8 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (8 genes)
Mus musculus (2 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (3 genes)
Oryza sativa (12 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (8 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (7 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (8 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (8 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (0 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (16 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (6 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (3 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (6 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (5 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (0 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (0 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (19 genes)
Volvox carteri (15 genes)