Interactive Phylogenetics Module

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
ENSMUSG00000023912 Mus musculus 0.0 664 323 100.00
ENSG00000153291 Homo sapiens 0.0 639 319 96.24
FBgn0030872 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-127 374 302 58.28
WBGene00006729 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-98 301 313 49.20
Naga_100126g19 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-98 299 309 50.49
FBgn0031758 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-94 289 313 44.73
PP00370G00030 Physcomitrella patens 4e-85 265 300 44.67
AT1G14140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-83 261 315 42.54
emh532140 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-83 260 324 44.44
ATR_00010G05270 Amborella trichopoda 5e-77 244 300 41.33
VC00G139610 Volvox carteri 2e-75 240 310 42.90
OS04G37630 Oryza sativa 9e-75 239 288 42.71
CNC64A_004G02640 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-70 226 304 41.45
ENSMUSG00000022003 Mus musculus 3e-69 224 296 39.19
FBgn0031757 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-68 223 330 37.58
OS11G48040 Oryza sativa 7e-68 221 297 38.38
ENSG00000174032 Homo sapiens 9e-68 220 296 38.51
phs236970 Phytophtora sojae 1e-67 221 302 39.40
AT3G54110 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-67 219 299 38.46
DDB_G0283333 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-66 216 304 38.16
CR04G02570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-65 215 331 40.18
PP00054G01040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-65 214 300 39.33
ENSMUSG00000031105 Mus musculus 1e-64 213 296 38.85
ATR_00029G02820 Amborella trichopoda 2e-64 213 292 38.36
OM_06G04390 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-63 210 303 37.62
PP00015G02520 Physcomitrella patens 2e-63 209 300 38.67
VC00G68480 Volvox carteri 2e-63 209 314 37.58
AT5G58970 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-62 207 295 36.61
CR06G08720 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-61 204 306 37.25
ORCC809_07G04270 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-60 201 299 35.79
OT_07G04300 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-59 199 304 36.84
MRCC299_02G03580 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-59 197 281 38.79
MP04G06810 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-59 197 283 37.46
AC00G78270 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-58 195 299 35.79
PP00167G00280 Physcomitrella patens 7e-58 196 309 36.25
emh97910 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-56 192 293 36.52
emh624300 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-56 192 293 36.52
OS01G74640 Oryza sativa 3e-56 191 296 35.47
AC00G78280 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-56 189 283 35.69
PI00G18490 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-56 189 301 34.55
ENSG00000175567 Homo sapiens 8e-56 190 300 34.67
FBgn0036199 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-56 189 307 36.16
RCC4223.11g02370 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-55 186 284 39.08
RCC4223.01g08060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-54 187 300 33.67
CV00G16670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-54 186 284 34.86
AP00G20120 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-54 185 304 32.89
PP00347G00220 Physcomitrella patens 4e-53 183 304 34.21
CNC64A_002G03160 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-53 182 305 33.77
ENSG00000109424 Homo sapiens 8e-52 179 294 31.63
OL07G04120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-51 179 282 36.88
PP00232G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-51 178 302 33.11
PP00232G00050 Physcomitrella patens 2e-51 178 302 33.11
HE0000G47730 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-50 179 296 34.46
PP00447G00040 Physcomitrella patens 9e-50 174 302 32.78
pte195690 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-49 172 298 32.55
ATR_00135G00090 Amborella trichopoda 9e-49 172 314 33.76
DDB_G0284225 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-49 171 294 32.31
OT_02G03300 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-48 171 304 33.55
pte202150 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-48 170 298 32.55
AT2G22500 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-48 170 305 34.75
ENSMUSG00000031710 Mus musculus 3e-48 170 295 30.85
emh344540 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-48 169 305 35.74
AT4G24570 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-47 169 313 33.23
gsu20070 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-46 164 306 32.35
phs27050 Phytophtora sojae 1e-44 160 304 30.92
phs139490 Phytophtora sojae 1e-44 160 304 30.92
AA0003G05500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-44 160 293 33.45
AA0003G05100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-43 156 297 33.33
FBgn0033904 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-43 157 301 32.23
gsu41630 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-43 156 278 32.37
pte378760 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-43 156 299 30.43
OL02G01320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-42 154 276 32.61
ENSMUSG00000014606 Mus musculus 2e-42 155 300 32.33
FBgn0033903 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-42 153 300 31.00
AC00G63050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-41 152 302 31.46
OS08G37370 Oryza sativa 4e-41 151 319 32.92
OM_04G04320 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-41 151 290 31.03
PTI_09G00740 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-40 147 301 30.23
FBgn0039674 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-39 147 298 31.54
MRCC299_05G01600 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-39 147 301 32.23
PP00327G00250 Physcomitrella patens 3e-39 146 313 29.07
ORCC809_02G03620 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-39 151 309 32.36
WBGene00015186 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-39 145 299 29.43
FBgn0033905 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-39 145 298 28.86
AT5G09470 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-38 144 318 31.45
phs348220 Phytophtora sojae 3e-38 144 311 31.51
ENSMUSG00000025792 Mus musculus 3e-38 143 305 30.82
CNC64A_002G03040 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-38 143 315 32.06
FC001G08330 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-38 142 298 28.52
AT4G03115 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-37 142 303 32.01
MP03G07860 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-37 142 305 28.20
ccr50740 Chondrus crispus 2e-37 141 301 28.57
BPRRCC1105_03G02250 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-37 141 305 29.84
VC00G106120 Volvox carteri 6e-37 140 304 29.28
phs377750 Phytophtora sojae 1e-36 139 297 28.96
TP10G02940 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-36 139 311 27.65
VC00G74070 Volvox carteri 2e-36 139 335 30.15
CM03G01600 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-36 138 316 29.11
CNC64A_014G02060 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-36 137 325 30.77
OS09G29050 Oryza sativa 2e-35 136 313 33.23
CR15G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-35 135 304 29.28
HE0000G10510 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-35 135 317 29.02
ENSMUSG00000018740 Mus musculus 3e-35 135 301 29.57
ATR_00057G01120 Amborella trichopoda 1e-34 134 303 32.01
CNC64A_010G02290 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-34 132 285 31.23
WBGene00019656 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-34 132 307 28.66
PP00022G00720 Physcomitrella patens 5e-34 130 298 30.20
CV00G28100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-33 132 263 28.52
AT5G19760 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-33 130 310 26.77
PTI_28G00830 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-33 130 299 28.09
FBgn0035568 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-33 130 300 27.67
VC00G142880 Volvox carteri 5e-33 129 296 27.70
ccr87720 Chondrus crispus 9e-33 128 298 29.53
YKL120W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-33 129 302 30.79
FBgn0033248 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-32 127 310 28.06
PI00G05470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-32 127 282 30.14
CR16G10910 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-32 127 286 26.92
FC002G12140 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-32 127 300 26.33
emh396250 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-32 129 303 31.02
DDB_G0271310 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-32 127 295 31.86
TP03G06880 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-32 126 298 29.53
RCC4223.07g01470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-32 125 282 30.50
pte663460 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-31 125 293 30.38
PP00372G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-31 125 301 26.58
Naga_100004g149 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-31 125 300 27.33
AP00G25840 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-31 124 298 28.52
ENSG00000262660 Homo sapiens 3e-31 126 250 30.80
pte753680 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-31 124 293 30.03
AP00G08650 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-31 123 298 28.19
MRCC299_05G01420 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-31 123 307 28.99
AA0039G00630 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-30 122 286 29.02
ATR_00068G00400 Amborella trichopoda 3e-30 121 301 24.92
ES0041G00490 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-30 121 306 30.07
PP00287G00120 Physcomitrella patens 6e-30 120 301 25.25
FBgn0035567 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-30 120 295 26.78
Naga_100684g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-29 119 285 30.53
FC009G06420 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-29 119 299 27.09
RCC4223.06g03110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-29 118 287 26.83
OS11G24450 Oryza sativa 9e-29 117 301 25.91
CV00G49330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-28 117 308 31.82
PP00287G00130 Physcomitrella patens 1e-28 117 301 24.58
pte69800 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-28 116 298 24.83
OS05G11780 Oryza sativa 2e-28 116 304 25.33
CV00G47540 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-28 115 307 25.73
FBgn0027610 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-28 115 302 27.81
phs272110 Phytophtora sojae 4e-28 115 298 26.85
pte121770 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-28 115 303 26.07
pte148950 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-28 115 303 26.07
CNC64A_026G00180 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-28 114 322 25.16
Naga_100005g126 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-27 114 329 28.27
FC001G05990 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-27 113 289 26.99
ENSMUSG00000040740 Mus musculus 3e-27 113 301 31.56
emh648680 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-26 112 320 28.44
CV00G04810 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-26 111 303 26.73
DDB_G0276933 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-26 110 297 28.28
ES0206G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-26 110 296 27.03
SPAC139.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-26 110 293 28.67
OT_01G03890 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-26 109 307 25.41
HE0000G02760 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-26 107 222 28.38
TP18G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-26 109 305 25.90
ENSG00000162461 Homo sapiens 2e-25 108 307 27.69
pte737050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-25 107 291 25.43
OS01G32980 Oryza sativa 5e-25 107 299 26.42
ORCC809_01G02680 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-25 106 302 27.81
phs161750 Phytophtora sojae 8e-25 106 307 28.01
FBgn0038797 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-25 106 318 27.99
VC00G71610 Volvox carteri 9e-25 106 299 29.43
phs260890 Phytophtora sojae 1e-24 106 291 30.24
AA0006G05960 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-24 105 305 28.20
PTI_24G00780 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-24 105 307 25.08
CV00G33390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-24 105 297 28.28
OT_10G00490 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-24 105 304 24.67
emh242980 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-24 105 267 28.84
OS05G28870 Oryza sativa 3e-24 104 286 27.27
TP01G11050 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-24 103 284 25.00
FC015G00880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-24 103 298 25.84
PI00G62550 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-24 103 287 26.48
CR06G02690 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-24 103 299 27.42
ORCC809_10G01250 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-24 103 317 25.87
CR06G02100 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-23 103 323 26.63
pte773110 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-23 102 292 25.34
ES0394G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-23 102 311 25.40
ENSG00000183032 Homo sapiens 2e-23 102 297 28.96
Naga_100019g39 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-23 103 308 26.95
PP00333G00190 Physcomitrella patens 2e-23 102 281 26.69
AT3G21390 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-23 102 309 29.13
FBgn0036808 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-23 101 319 25.71
DDB_G0283751 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-23 100 293 25.26
BPRRCC1105_04G03870 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-23 102 301 25.58
RCC4223.07g03500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-23 100 298 23.49
AT5G01340 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-23 100 296 27.03
CM08G01730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-23 100 333 26.43
CM19G00910 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-23 100 338 26.63
OM_01G02870 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-22 100 309 26.86
AT5G48970 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-22 99.8 305 28.52
SPAC328.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-22 99.4 296 27.03
OL10G00520 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-22 99.0 313 25.24
BPRRCC1105_11G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-22 99.0 304 25.00
PP00138G00860 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 99.0 281 27.05
CNC64A_006G00320 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-22 99.0 320 24.06
CV00G75830 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-22 98.6 312 29.17
AT1G25380 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-22 99.0 279 28.32
OS01G70800 Oryza sativa 5e-22 98.2 319 26.33
CR16G01860 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-22 98.6 341 26.98
PI00G66140 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-22 98.2 335 24.48
AC00G36470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-22 97.4 310 25.16
OM_12G03190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-22 97.1 306 26.14
FBgn0032090 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-22 97.1 301 27.57
FC002G04680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-21 96.7 243 24.69
MRCC299_11G05920 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-21 97.1 314 27.39
PP00081G00800 Physcomitrella patens 1e-21 97.1 306 26.14
OS05G50840 Oryza sativa 1e-21 97.1 345 26.09
RCC4223.02g03560 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-21 97.1 332 24.10
AA0025G00800 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-21 96.7 311 25.40
AC00G98920 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-21 95.9 278 24.46
MP08G00290 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-21 96.3 332 28.01
CR03G13860 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-21 96.3 345 24.64
MP03G08030 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-21 96.7 371 23.45
emh516360 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-21 95.5 284 26.06
ORCC809_13G00850 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-21 95.9 316 27.85
ENSG00000151475 Homo sapiens 3e-21 95.5 299 26.09
ATR_00007G01170 Amborella trichopoda 5e-21 95.1 309 25.57
ATR_00165G00450 Amborella trichopoda 7e-21 95.1 313 27.80
CV00G95240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-21 94.7 331 26.28
emh760980 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-21 94.4 244 26.23
MP18G01410 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-21 94.4 307 25.73
FBgn0033391 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-21 94.7 294 26.19
PTI_01G07230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-21 94.7 246 25.20
ES0078G00510 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-21 94.7 295 25.76
ATR_00015G00550 Amborella trichopoda 8e-21 95.1 319 25.71
AA0004G05770 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-21 94.0 299 25.42
DDB_G0290913 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-20 93.6 309 26.54
OT_07G03610 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-20 93.6 285 27.37
DDB_G0267704 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-20 92.8 295 26.78
MRCC299_09G04840 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-20 92.8 308 25.32
VC00G70350 Volvox carteri 3e-20 92.8 300 25.00
CR06G04820 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-20 92.8 298 24.16
VC00G111890 Volvox carteri 3e-20 93.2 319 23.51
OM_12G02140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-20 93.2 279 25.45
DDB_G0285599 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-20 94.0 297 23.57
AT2G47490 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-20 92.4 282 25.89
AC00G30820 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-20 92.4 322 27.95
ENSG00000169100 Homo sapiens 5e-20 92.0 300 25.33
MRCC299_07G02600 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-20 91.7 296 23.65
OL13G02140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-20 92.0 320 27.50
OL21G00840 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-20 92.0 320 27.50
AT4G01100 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-20 92.8 331 25.68
ORCC809_07G03840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-20 92.0 291 27.84
OT_10G01610 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-20 92.0 285 23.86
OS03G18160 Oryza sativa 7e-20 92.0 286 27.97
AC00G98910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-20 91.7 206 27.18
PI00G50310 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-20 91.7 288 28.82
OS01G04990 Oryza sativa 9e-20 91.3 249 26.10
ATR_00057G02480 Amborella trichopoda 1e-19 92.0 308 27.92
FC001G14910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-19 90.1 296 26.69
ENSMUSG00000069041 Mus musculus 2e-19 90.9 305 25.57
HE0000G42250 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-19 90.1 257 24.12
Naga_100025g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-19 93.2 311 27.01
WBGene00020140 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-19 90.1 306 24.18
YJR095W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-19 89.7 305 26.89
OM_08G02180 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-19 89.7 319 25.39
DDB_G0280021 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-19 89.4 295 28.47
CM08G00750 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-19 89.7 309 25.89
ENSG00000151729 Homo sapiens 5e-19 89.0 306 24.51
WBGene00010485 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-19 89.4 306 23.86
PP00059G01210 Physcomitrella patens 6e-19 89.4 301 26.91
TP01G03760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-19 89.0 244 26.23
DDB_G0293556 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-19 88.6 306 26.14
AT2G37890 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-19 89.4 314 24.20
OL14G02490 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-19 88.2 283 28.27
gsu10980 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-19 89.7 321 23.99
ccr106520 Chondrus crispus 7e-19 89.0 287 31.01
OL07G03670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-19 89.0 298 27.85
AC00G48590 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-19 89.0 331 25.98
phs161000 Phytophtora sojae 8e-19 90.5 300 26.33
ATR_00057G00770 Amborella trichopoda 1e-18 88.6 281 24.91
BPRRCC1105_01G04060 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-18 88.2 306 25.49
gsu10920 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-18 89.4 321 23.99
FC009G06450 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-18 88.2 326 25.46
OT_13G02290 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-18 88.2 292 29.45
gsu41590 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-18 87.8 304 24.67
AP00G42960 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-18 87.8 332 22.89
YBR085W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-18 87.8 284 25.35
PP00357G00150 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 88.2 190 31.58
PI00G43220 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-18 87.8 298 24.16
CV00G38860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-18 87.0 298 24.16
DDB_G0280083 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-18 87.8 328 24.09
CR09G00230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 87.4 285 29.12
gsu130020 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-18 87.8 321 26.48
phs212190 Phytophtora sojae 3e-18 87.4 300 24.00
gsu101750 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-18 86.7 310 25.48
WBGene00006439 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-18 86.7 307 24.43
MP01G05560 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-18 87.4 294 22.79
PP00346G00120 Physcomitrella patens 5e-18 87.8 282 26.60
ccr158780 Chondrus crispus 5e-18 87.0 335 24.48
ENSMUSG00000031633 Mus musculus 5e-18 86.3 300 24.33
ES0046G00340 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-18 85.9 303 26.40
emh174760 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-18 86.7 327 26.61
emh183180 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-18 86.7 327 26.61
OL01G04080 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-18 85.9 304 27.63
gsu09120 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-18 86.7 329 24.32
PTI_08G03910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-18 85.9 298 24.16
DDB_G0290669 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-18 86.3 304 26.32
OS12G34870 Oryza sativa 6e-18 84.3 205 32.68
OM_06G03960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-18 86.3 297 27.95
PP00084G00640 Physcomitrella patens 7e-18 87.0 342 23.39
FBgn0025111 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-18 85.5 299 24.08
YOR222W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-18 85.5 284 26.41
PP00021G01640 Physcomitrella patens 9e-18 86.7 341 23.75
FC001G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-18 86.3 285 27.72
BPRRCC1105_11G01540 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-18 85.5 289 22.84
AA0009G01160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-18 85.5 317 23.03
AC00G02260 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-17 85.5 332 25.90
WBGene00007057 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-17 85.5 305 24.26
OS05G23720 Oryza sativa 1e-17 86.3 298 26.51
WBGene00019326 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-17 87.4 299 28.09
TP18G01860 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-17 85.1 308 25.97
ENSG00000077713 Homo sapiens 1e-17 85.9 301 24.58
MRCC299_06G04960 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-17 86.3 315 25.71
ATR_00079G01070 Amborella trichopoda 1e-17 85.5 285 25.61
AT3G51870 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 85.9 287 24.74
ENSMUSG00000016319 Mus musculus 2e-17 84.7 301 24.25
CNC64A_009G01340 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-17 85.9 311 23.47
OS03G16080 Oryza sativa 2e-17 85.5 308 24.35
phs184660 Phytophtora sojae 2e-17 84.7 301 24.92
MP02G01700 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-17 85.9 327 22.63
AT3G55640 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-17 84.7 307 24.43
phs169600 Phytophtora sojae 2e-17 84.3 248 22.98
pte137130 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-17 86.3 303 22.77
YBL030C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-17 84.3 283 25.80
Naga_100099g22 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-17 84.0 275 24.73
AT3G53940 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 85.1 314 24.52
ENSG00000005022 Homo sapiens 3e-17 84.0 301 24.58
gsu106350 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-17 84.7 312 27.56
PTI_24G00280 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-17 86.7 307 25.08
RCC4223.03g10740 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-17 84.0 297 28.62
PP00218G00330 Physcomitrella patens 4e-17 85.5 299 24.75
ORCC809_14G02020 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-17 84.0 304 25.66
DDB_G0275985 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-17 84.7 323 23.22
YPL134C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-17 84.0 299 25.08
PP00059G01180 Physcomitrella patens 4e-17 84.3 326 25.15
emh320930 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-17 83.6 288 27.08
VC00G129750 Volvox carteri 4e-17 83.6 285 28.42
emh63080 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-17 83.2 288 27.08
HE0000G44010 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-17 83.6 285 25.26
SPBC12D12.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-17 84.7 309 23.62
Naga_100025g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-17 83.6 323 26.32
ES0280G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-17 83.2 291 26.46
AA0002G01930 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-17 82.8 295 24.75
pte78510 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-17 84.3 303 23.43
OS03G52430 Oryza sativa 9e-17 82.8 290 24.83
PTI_26G01200 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-17 84.0 307 26.38
FBgn0040383 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-16 82.8 298 25.84
PP00266G00250 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 82.4 322 28.26
FC031G00100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-16 82.4 301 24.25
CV00G47660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-16 82.4 302 25.17
FBgn0035078 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-16 82.8 287 25.09
AT5G56450 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 82.8 316 25.32
ATR_00016G01040 Amborella trichopoda 1e-16 83.2 190 28.95
FBgn0037912 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-16 82.4 293 23.89
gsu09140 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-16 83.2 340 24.41
gsu50760 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-16 82.0 300 23.67
AC00G36440 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-16 84.0 180 25.56
emh255870 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 82.0 303 24.42
ATR_00183G00040 Amborella trichopoda 2e-16 83.2 301 27.24
CNC64A_009G02560 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-16 83.2 324 26.85
pte770010 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 81.6 314 23.25
AP00G18950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-16 82.0 313 27.48
ENSG00000183048 Homo sapiens 2e-16 83.2 190 31.05
BPRRCC1105_02G01250 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-16 82.8 363 23.97
pte575970 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 81.6 302 26.82
pte606700 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-16 81.6 301 23.26
PP00075G00870 Physcomitrella patens 2e-16 81.6 316 28.80
PI00G42610 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-16 81.6 285 24.91
AC00G07810 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-16 80.5 218 26.15
SPAC19G12.05 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-16 80.9 322 25.47
gsu65080 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-16 81.3 301 26.91
PP00125G00490 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 80.9 309 26.86
FBgn0003360 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-16 80.9 301 23.59
ES0019G00870 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-16 82.4 309 24.27
AP00G36510 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-16 80.9 283 26.15
pte64450 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-16 80.1 292 22.60
ORCC809_09G01960 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-16 80.1 287 23.00
PP00113G00220 Physcomitrella patens 7e-16 81.6 312 24.04
PP00145G00500 Physcomitrella patens 7e-16 80.5 291 26.12
gsu87910 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-16 80.5 319 25.71
ORCC809_13G00700 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-16 81.6 309 25.89
RCC4223.07g04200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-16 80.1 283 25.44
VC00G97320 Volvox carteri 1e-15 80.9 328 25.30
MRCC299_07G03570 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-15 80.1 254 27.56
gsu62150 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-15 80.9 292 26.03
ccr138320 Chondrus crispus 1e-15 80.1 315 24.13
BPRRCC1105_02G05400 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-15 79.7 341 24.93
gsu108630 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-15 79.3 307 25.08
emh449310 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 78.2 237 26.16
emh177760 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 78.2 237 26.16
CNC64A_015G00080 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-15 79.7 302 26.49
AA0030G00810 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-15 76.3 150 29.33
gsu106370 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-15 79.7 328 26.52
OT_15G01770 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-15 78.6 287 25.09
ENSG00000115840 Homo sapiens 2e-15 80.5 295 26.10
CV00G37600 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-15 78.6 309 23.62
OS02G48720 Oryza sativa 3e-15 79.7 286 27.62
Naga_100257g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-15 79.3 317 23.97
gsu74610 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-15 79.0 305 25.90
OM_14G01390 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-15 78.6 320 26.25
CR06G10390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-15 78.6 291 26.12
CM13G01690 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-15 79.7 256 27.73
CNC64A_009G00140 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-15 77.8 195 28.72
OT_13G02460 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-15 78.6 313 25.88
MRCC299_04G02720 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-15 78.2 189 26.46
RCC4223.14g00730 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-15 79.0 327 24.46
emh130580 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-15 78.2 308 24.03
CM13G02220 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-15 79.3 317 26.81
AA0001G02120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-15 77.0 257 24.12
CNC64A_026G00170 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-15 77.4 173 26.59
AP00G58610 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-15 78.6 310 25.48
ENSMUSG00000015112 Mus musculus 5e-15 79.3 318 25.47
ENSMUSG00000040322 Mus musculus 6e-15 79.0 304 22.70
PP00185G00210 Physcomitrella patens 6e-15 78.2 331 24.47
HE0000G57700 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-15 78.2 319 25.08
DDB_G0291312 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-15 77.8 297 27.27
RCC4223.01g07660 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-15 77.8 324 26.23
emh693350 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-15 77.8 302 22.52
emh87110 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-15 77.8 302 22.52
VC00G23750 Volvox carteri 7e-15 77.8 294 26.53
gsu63140 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-15 78.2 323 25.08
Naga_100024g22 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-15 77.4 336 26.49
emh397180 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-15 77.8 321 22.74
CV00G24300 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-15 77.4 294 25.85
pte397670 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-15 77.0 311 23.15
PP00052G00290 Physcomitrella patens 9e-15 78.6 285 22.81
PP00091G00830 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 78.2 281 23.49
ENSMUSG00000027010 Mus musculus 1e-14 78.6 295 25.08
OM_07G03060 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-14 77.4 304 23.03
OS06G40200 Oryza sativa 1e-14 78.2 305 25.57
WBGene00008147 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-14 77.0 218 26.15
MP01G04560 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-14 77.0 256 25.00
OS04G37600 Oryza sativa 1e-14 77.4 189 27.51
YMR056C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-14 76.6 281 23.49
FBgn0028646 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-14 78.2 300 26.00
AT4G28390 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-14 77.4 300 27.33
OS02G52860 Oryza sativa 1e-14 77.4 233 25.75
OS11G23170 Oryza sativa 1e-14 76.6 266 25.56
PTI_12G02630 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-14 76.6 198 28.28
ENSG00000181240 Homo sapiens 2e-14 77.4 308 23.70
PP00139G00060 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 77.4 288 26.04
AC00G85730 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-14 76.6 306 29.08
phs311390 Phytophtora sojae 2e-14 76.3 297 23.57
ENSMUSG00000021265 Mus musculus 2e-14 76.3 191 26.70
FC004G04190 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-14 76.6 328 24.70
PI00G08490 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-14 77.0 322 24.53
ENSG00000004864 Homo sapiens 2e-14 77.8 309 25.57
CM20G03610 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-14 77.0 317 23.97
ENSMUSG00000037636 Mus musculus 2e-14 76.6 179 30.17
DDB_G0292034 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-14 75.9 301 24.25
WBGene00011226 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-14 75.5 293 25.94
AT5G42130 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 77.0 292 25.68
AT5G46800 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-14 75.5 323 28.48
PP00475G00190 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 75.9 333 26.43
PI00G24150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-14 76.6 304 27.63
SPAC8C9.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-14 75.5 299 23.75
ENSG00000085491 Homo sapiens 3e-14 77.0 308 22.08
FBgn0031881 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-14 75.5 324 26.54
OS02G44570 Oryza sativa 3e-14 77.0 292 22.95
CM14G00840 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-14 75.9 296 24.32
ENSG00000122912 Homo sapiens 3e-14 75.9 334 25.75
FBgn0037852 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-14 75.9 307 24.10
OS01G38990 Oryza sativa 4e-14 75.9 200 32.00
ATR_00036G00510 Amborella trichopoda 4e-14 75.9 303 24.42
ENSMUSG00000071253 Mus musculus 4e-14 75.5 336 25.60
YIL006W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-14 75.9 304 25.66
OM_08G02010 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-14 76.3 313 25.88
PTI_01G10840 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-14 75.9 321 24.92
OL03G02610 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-14 74.3 287 25.78
ENSMUSG00000022299 Mus musculus 5e-14 75.1 301 23.92
ENSMUSG00000107007 Mus musculus 5e-14 75.1 301 23.92
OL21G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-14 74.7 290 25.17
OL13G02340 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-14 74.7 290 25.17
OL10G01620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-14 75.5 285 21.05
WBGene00009666 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-14 74.7 294 24.15
MRCC299_02G02950 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-14 74.7 301 23.26
AT4G11440 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-14 76.3 292 24.66
ENSG00000114120 Homo sapiens 7e-14 74.7 310 24.19
gsu44100 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-14 75.5 298 22.82
OS05G46220 Oryza sativa 7e-14 75.1 288 26.74
AT5G14040 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-14 75.5 206 24.76
PP00233G00170 Physcomitrella patens 9e-14 75.1 265 26.42
FBgn0052103 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-14 75.5 316 23.73
MRCC299_02G09200 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-14 73.9 316 25.63
OS06G10810 Oryza sativa 1e-13 75.1 188 25.53
FBgn0030218 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-13 75.5 285 26.32
YEL006W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-13 74.3 292 25.34
ORCC809_07G00770 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-13 74.3 325 24.31
TP06G00810 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-13 74.3 340 23.53
MRCC299_06G02630 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-13 74.3 329 25.53
emh601520 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 73.2 178 29.21
ATR_00067G00890 Amborella trichopoda 1e-13 74.3 313 25.88
ccr28320 Chondrus crispus 1e-13 72.8 200 26.50
ENSG00000197119 Homo sapiens 2e-13 73.6 294 24.49
PP00085G00540 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 73.9 333 24.62
AT5G01500 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 74.3 287 24.39
AT5G17400 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 73.6 285 25.26
CM20G05920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-13 75.1 178 29.78
DDB_G0274501 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-13 74.3 298 26.17
MRCC299_04G01710 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-13 73.6 308 24.68
AT2G33820 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 73.2 194 26.29
phs330720 Phytophtora sojae 2e-13 73.9 339 23.60
AA0026G00370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-13 73.6 195 26.15
CM09G01460 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-13 73.9 337 25.52
WBGene00010459 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-13 72.8 169 27.81
ORCC809_07G00460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-13 72.8 301 25.91
VC00G138440 Volvox carteri 3e-13 73.2 297 24.24
MP05G02000 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-13 73.6 325 24.62
Naga_100144g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-13 73.6 296 22.64
FC018G00340 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-13 72.8 319 25.08
CR16G00070 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-13 73.6 302 26.82
SPBC530.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-13 72.8 280 25.71
OS01G51250 Oryza sativa 4e-13 73.2 216 31.94
pte359840 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-13 72.4 307 22.48
TP02G03690 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-13 72.0 303 24.75
MRCC299_12G02510 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-13 72.4 304 26.64
pte445590 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-13 71.6 293 23.55
phs345120 Phytophtora sojae 4e-13 72.4 298 23.49
AT3G48850 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-13 72.8 191 25.65
OS03G15690 Oryza sativa 5e-13 73.2 200 25.50
ENSMUSG00000011486 Mus musculus 5e-13 72.4 306 23.86
OS02G10740 Oryza sativa 5e-13 73.2 327 24.16
DDB_G0282727 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-13 73.2 341 25.22
MP10G04270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-13 72.4 307 28.01
OL03G04280 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-13 72.8 171 30.41
ENSMUSG00000020744 Mus musculus 5e-13 72.4 280 24.29
ccr132500 Chondrus crispus 6e-13 72.4 303 25.08
MRCC299_03G03030 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-13 72.0 317 21.45
AA0019G00910 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-13 71.6 301 23.59
phs258410 Phytophtora sojae 6e-13 72.8 294 26.87
PP00308G00040 Physcomitrella patens 6e-13 72.8 175 28.57
RCC4223.07g04490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-13 72.4 313 23.64
ccr45720 Chondrus crispus 7e-13 72.8 295 22.71
pte334760 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-13 71.2 299 22.74
RCC4223.04g01480 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-13 72.4 322 27.64
ENSMUSG00000024818 Mus musculus 9e-13 71.2 286 24.83
YJL133W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-13 71.6 307 24.76
PP00015G00240 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 71.6 303 23.76
ATR_00029G04250 Amborella trichopoda 1e-12 72.0 270 21.85
FBgn0036807 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-12 70.5 250 23.20
ENSMUSG00000061904 Mus musculus 1e-12 71.6 194 27.32
gsu119440 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-12 71.6 311 23.47
PTI_25G02040 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-12 71.6 195 27.69
SPAC4G9.20c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-12 70.9 311 22.83
WBGene00010780 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-12 70.9 289 23.18
BPRRCC1105_01G07140 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-12 72.0 339 23.60
OT_03G02620 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-12 72.0 287 25.44
AT2G17270 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 70.9 186 26.34
FC005G02630 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-12 71.6 319 24.45
emh444530 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 68.2 132 31.82
Naga_100001g193 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-12 70.5 296 21.96
PP00242G00350 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 70.9 311 23.15
ENSG00000144659 Homo sapiens 2e-12 70.9 306 26.14
PP00107G00910 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 71.6 192 27.08
YKR052C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-12 70.5 329 24.01
CNC64A_001G04850 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-12 70.9 326 24.85
AT4G26180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 70.9 209 30.62
ENSMUSG00000032449 Mus musculus 2e-12 70.5 310 23.23
DDB_G0283329 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-12 71.6 299 26.76
CR10G06820 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-12 70.9 319 23.51
PP00434G00090 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 70.9 303 25.41
gsu112750 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-12 70.5 268 23.13
YPR021C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-12 71.6 188 26.60
PP00434G00050 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 70.9 303 25.41
PP00434G00060 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 70.9 303 25.41
OT_03G02530 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-12 70.5 306 23.86
VC00G04890 Volvox carteri 3e-12 70.5 303 23.43
ES0351G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-12 70.1 304 22.04
PI00G37300 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-12 70.5 289 26.30
PP00450G00130 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 70.5 291 27.49
FBgn0037970 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-12 70.1 316 24.37
PP00215G00510 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 70.5 301 22.59
MP12G01740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-12 70.1 309 24.27
PTI_11G02370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-12 70.1 316 25.32
ENSG00000140107 Homo sapiens 3e-12 69.7 311 23.79
AT5G13490 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-12 70.5 303 26.40
YMR166C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-12 70.1 211 26.54
phs296540 Phytophtora sojae 4e-12 70.5 270 20.37
ORCC809_11G03490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-12 69.3 304 24.01
CM03G01780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-12 70.1 292 27.05
phs100950 Phytophtora sojae 4e-12 69.7 296 21.96
AT1G34065 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-12 70.1 305 23.93
OS09G38100 Oryza sativa 5e-12 69.7 305 23.61
TP01G11860 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-12 69.3 292 22.95
CR12G15540 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-12 69.3 287 23.00
ATR_00016G02390 Amborella trichopoda 5e-12 70.1 304 25.99
WBGene00008979 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-12 69.3 304 25.33
PP00269G00070 Physcomitrella patens 5e-12 70.1 303 25.74
PP00269G00080 Physcomitrella patens 5e-12 70.1 303 25.74
AT1G07030 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-12 69.7 312 25.32
CV00G25240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-12 69.3 202 29.21
FBgn0067783 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-12 69.7 310 24.19
PI00G42390 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-12 69.7 312 23.40
AP00G19480 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-12 69.3 253 26.09
AT2G30160 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-12 69.7 193 25.91
CR06G12240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-12 69.3 305 23.61
PP00043G00130 Physcomitrella patens 6e-12 69.3 319 24.45
OT_03G04370 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-12 69.3 305 21.97
FBgn0037512 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-12 69.7 196 27.55
OM_06G00540 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-12 69.7 327 24.16
WBGene00008924 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-12 69.7 307 21.17
ES0034G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-12 69.3 318 26.42
ccr98480 Chondrus crispus 9e-12 68.9 307 23.45
ENSMUSG00000018677 Mus musculus 1e-11 68.9 182 28.02
VC00G11330 Volvox carteri 1e-11 68.6 308 22.40
YBR291C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-11 68.2 301 23.59
BPRRCC1105_08G03680 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-11 68.9 196 28.06
OS11G43960 Oryza sativa 1e-11 68.6 255 25.10
CV00G39850 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-11 68.2 286 25.87
ENSMUSG00000048856 Mus musculus 1e-11 68.2 314 23.57
PTI_03G01260 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-11 68.2 296 24.32
AA0078G00050 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-11 68.6 197 24.37
OS02G13300 Oryza sativa 1e-11 68.6 209 26.32
ORCC809_06G05390 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-11 68.2 300 22.67
TP04G03990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-11 68.2 270 21.48
pte758660 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 67.8 296 23.31
PP00069G00170 Physcomitrella patens 1e-11 68.9 284 26.06
SPAC688.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-11 68.6 214 25.70
AT4G32400 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 68.6 208 24.04
AT5G66380 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 67.8 307 25.41
OM_11G02790 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-11 67.4 295 24.75
OT_07G00550 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 68.2 329 24.32
ATR_00009G02380 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 68.9 245 24.90
pte57700 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-11 67.8 189 26.46
DDB_G0293874 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 67.8 124 29.03
PP00532G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 68.2 304 26.97
ATR_00239G00030 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 67.8 191 27.23
FBgn0019830 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-11 67.8 296 24.66
ATR_00030G00870 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 68.2 295 23.73
CV00G38610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-11 68.2 302 23.51
AT4G39460 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 67.8 297 25.93
pte412340 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-11 67.4 299 23.08
DDB_G0267454 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-11 67.8 302 22.52
PTI_26G00720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-11 67.4 312 25.00
VC00G21940 Volvox carteri 2e-11 67.0 181 24.31
OS06G40050 Oryza sativa 2e-11 68.6 303 23.10
gsu114150 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-11 68.2 286 25.52
OL11G02620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-11 67.4 309 24.92
emh444210 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 67.8 305 22.30
AP00G15430 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-11 66.6 265 25.28
pte684560 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-11 67.4 284 24.65
MP09G01370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-11 67.8 198 23.74
RCC4223.01g10890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-11 68.2 289 25.95
ENSG00000148339 Homo sapiens 2e-11 68.2 301 21.59
PP00027G01290 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 67.4 216 25.46
TP12G01610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-11 67.8 247 24.70
MP01G05480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-11 67.8 296 21.96
ORCC809_03G00450 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-11 67.4 287 24.39
BPRRCC1105_10G01800 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-11 67.8 314 23.89
BPRRCC1105_07G03220 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-11 67.4 175 26.86
OS05G07900 Oryza sativa 3e-11 67.8 307 23.13
WBGene00017770 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-11 67.0 302 21.52
phs280380 Phytophtora sojae 3e-11 67.0 280 23.21
gsu110590 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-11 68.2 174 27.01
PI00G16290 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-11 67.0 303 25.74
AT5G51050 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-11 67.4 319 21.94
AT3G08580 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-11 67.0 290 27.59
CR04G03510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-11 67.0 313 24.60
PP00244G00370 Physcomitrella patens 5e-11 67.0 348 24.43
ATR_00058G00060 Amborella trichopoda 5e-11 67.0 322 23.91
YPR011C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-11 66.6 310 22.58
Naga_100043g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-11 66.2 276 25.36
CR09G08080 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-11 66.2 300 24.67
FBgn0260743 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-11 66.2 275 23.27
emh419180 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-11 66.2 135 30.37
BPRRCC1105_09G02700 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-11 67.0 302 23.51
OS01G12520 Oryza sativa 7e-11 66.2 266 24.44
FBgn0052250 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-11 66.2 302 22.19
CR04G03620 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-11 66.6 313 24.92
OS03G11510 Oryza sativa 7e-11 66.6 319 24.14
CV00G90550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-11 65.9 200 27.50
ENSG00000013306 Homo sapiens 8e-11 66.2 263 24.33
Naga_100723g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-11 66.2 145 33.79
ATR_00062G02180 Amborella trichopoda 8e-11 65.9 194 29.38
OL10G01660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-11 65.9 311 22.19
emh211100 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-11 65.9 135 30.37
emh590930 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 65.5 289 23.18
TP02G07950 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-10 65.5 305 24.59
AT5G61810 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-10 66.2 316 24.05
FC004G07940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-10 65.5 192 24.48
CV00G32950 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-10 65.9 314 21.34
TP02G02470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-10 65.5 341 22.87
OS01G16040 Oryza sativa 1e-10 65.5 281 19.57
ATR_00104G00580 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 65.9 221 26.70
ccr92780 Chondrus crispus 2e-10 65.5 210 24.76
TP08G02220 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-10 65.1 221 27.15
ATR_00037G00640 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 65.1 299 24.75
RCC4223.01g11870 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-10 65.1 197 23.86
VC00G107470 Volvox carteri 2e-10 65.1 301 24.25
pte339660 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 64.7 289 25.95
pte622220 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 64.7 279 22.94
pte259810 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 64.7 306 22.55
PP00027G01050 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 65.5 172 29.07
CNC64A_025G00830 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 63.9 210 25.24
ENSG00000171612 Homo sapiens 2e-10 64.7 316 25.32
SPBC1703.13c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-10 64.7 192 27.60
CNC64A_007G00140 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 64.3 314 25.80
pte782300 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 64.3 278 22.66
OT_11G01890 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-10 65.1 350 23.71
CNC64A_009G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 64.7 199 22.11
OL03G02490 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-10 64.3 300 23.67
SPCC1442.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-10 64.7 140 30.00
OM_09G02740 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-10 65.1 291 24.40
DDB_G0277891 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-10 64.7 305 23.61
YJR077C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-10 64.3 312 24.36
ENSG00000075415 Homo sapiens 3e-10 64.7 190 26.32
ES0002G01070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-10 63.5 179 26.26
Naga_100001g68 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-10 64.7 304 23.03
MP09G02730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-10 64.3 339 24.48
WBGene00007622 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-10 64.3 321 23.05
ccr101900 Chondrus crispus 4e-10 65.1 194 27.84
PP00061G00820 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 64.3 198 24.75
emh101010 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-10 63.5 306 24.51
emh521910 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-10 63.5 306 24.51
ENSMUSG00000050144 Mus musculus 4e-10 64.3 314 24.52
ORCC809_03G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-10 63.5 300 23.00
phs297430 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 63.9 291 24.74
ATR_00044G00800 Amborella trichopoda 4e-10 63.9 307 23.45
phs365000 Phytophtora sojae 4e-10 63.9 291 22.34
OS02G10800 Oryza sativa 4e-10 64.3 301 23.92
pte786440 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-10 63.9 299 22.07
PTI_01G02560 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-10 63.9 195 28.72
PP00295G00200 Physcomitrella patens 5e-10 63.9 321 25.86
RCC4223.06g03130 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-10 64.3 309 23.62
MP01G07960 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-10 63.9 345 22.03
SPAPB17E12.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-10 63.5 202 27.72
gsu104610 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-10 64.3 292 23.63
ATR_00111G01320 Amborella trichopoda 5e-10 63.5 181 27.07
OS05G29860 Oryza sativa 5e-10 63.5 316 25.32
FC013G02760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-10 63.5 205 31.71
ATR_00029G03390 Amborella trichopoda 5e-10 63.9 316 20.57
OL07G00540 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-10 63.5 316 22.47
PP00101G01280 Physcomitrella patens 5e-10 63.9 319 25.71
PP00183G00240 Physcomitrella patens 6e-10 62.4 197 29.95
FBgn0031039 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-10 63.5 348 22.13
CV00G56740 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-10 63.9 209 25.36
AC00G88140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-10 63.5 189 24.87
OT_03G05480 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-10 63.9 202 23.27
emh682610 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-10 63.5 332 25.30
PI00G62530 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-10 63.5 309 23.62
PP00002G02760 Physcomitrella patens 7e-10 63.5 189 23.28
gsu39920 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-10 63.2 319 22.57
MRCC299_15G01290 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-10 63.2 300 20.67
PP00022G01570 Physcomitrella patens 7e-10 63.5 298 24.50
ccr176120 Chondrus crispus 8e-10 60.1 126 28.57
BPRRCC1105_07G00410 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-10 63.5 141 24.82
ATR_00136G00020 Amborella trichopoda 8e-10 62.8 179 27.37
pte482620 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-10 62.8 295 22.37
pte735690 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-10 62.8 307 22.48
DDB_G0287009 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-10 63.5 309 22.33
SPBC27B12.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-10 62.4 296 23.31
emh160240 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-10 63.2 333 25.53
TP02G07290 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-10 62.8 190 24.21
WBGene00007584 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-09 62.8 192 25.00
CM18G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-09 62.8 297 25.25
ES0202G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-09 62.4 295 24.75
gsu74950 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-09 62.8 283 22.97
OM_01G03210 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-09 62.4 292 24.32
MRCC299_07G02670 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 62.8 295 21.02
ENSG00000100372 Homo sapiens 1e-09 62.4 306 23.53
PP00002G02780 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 63.2 189 23.28
BPRRCC1105_09G02540 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-09 62.8 293 23.55
PTI_20G00460 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-09 62.0 313 23.32
MP02G03290 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-09 62.4 308 27.27
AA0045G00170 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 63.2 297 24.24
PTI_08G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-09 61.6 280 24.64
PTI_10G03900 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-09 62.0 254 24.02
phs184180 Phytophtora sojae 2e-09 61.6 200 25.50
WBGene00018901 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 62.0 292 24.66
HE0000G01410 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-09 62.4 321 21.18
emh525800 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 61.6 298 23.49
MRCC299_07G06640 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-09 62.4 327 22.63
CR02G04010 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-09 62.4 184 23.91
OM_07G01560 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 62.0 288 24.31
OL06G04180 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-09 61.6 299 23.41
ENSMUSG00000021509 Mus musculus 2e-09 61.6 298 26.17
ATR_00003G01910 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 62.0 307 22.48
pte108630 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 61.6 243 19.75
phs207230 Phytophtora sojae 2e-09 61.6 196 25.00
OM_09G02630 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 62.0 299 23.75
ATR_00078G01530 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 61.6 291 24.74
pte690830 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 60.8 174 24.71
ccr170860 Chondrus crispus 2e-09 60.5 237 26.16
ccr154060 Chondrus crispus 2e-09 61.6 197 26.90
PP00122G00520 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 61.6 308 23.05
AP00G10570 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-09 61.6 189 25.40
OL12G01640 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-09 61.2 315 23.81
YIL134W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-09 61.2 326 22.09
ATR_00036G00540 Amborella trichopoda 3e-09 61.6 199 29.15
OT_12G01500 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-09 61.2 200 24.50
pte78490 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 60.1 197 25.89
HE0000G43170 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-09 62.0 187 24.06
MP08G01930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-09 61.2 177 29.94
OT_11G02620 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-09 60.8 294 22.79
OT_02G04260 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-09 61.6 252 21.83
AA0054G00160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-09 60.5 279 25.81
ATR_00160G00240 Amborella trichopoda 4e-09 61.2 275 23.27
MP14G02370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-09 61.6 298 21.81
AT1G14560 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 60.8 271 21.40
PP00043G00140 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 60.8 317 23.03
CNC64A_022G01470 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-09 60.5 179 26.82
OM_12G02100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-09 60.8 294 22.11
DDB_G0276261 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-09 61.2 195 24.10
ES0147G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-09 61.2 235 24.68
SPBC1604.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-09 60.5 296 21.62
MRCC299_06G01400 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-09 60.1 183 24.59
VC00G97430 Volvox carteri 5e-09 60.1 292 25.34
OL02G00320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-09 60.8 252 21.43
WBGene00008505 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-09 60.8 209 26.32
ORCC809_08G02570 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-09 61.2 326 24.54
OS09G28160 Oryza sativa 5e-09 60.1 156 25.64
YBR104W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-09 60.5 321 26.48
RCC4223.14g01760 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-09 60.5 226 26.55
CV00G54970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-09 60.5 316 28.48
WBGene00008320 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-09 60.5 183 25.14
WBGene00011105 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-09 60.1 311 23.79
PI00G38000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-09 60.5 191 23.56
CNC64A_014G03320 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-09 60.1 311 23.79
DDB_G0280161 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-09 60.5 251 25.50
BPRRCC1105_11G01580 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-09 60.5 294 21.77
AC00G26700 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-09 60.5 317 23.66
MP12G01590 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-09 60.8 301 24.25
CM18G03090 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-09 60.5 200 27.00
PP00061G00530 Physcomitrella patens 7e-09 60.5 191 24.08
PP00061G00400 Physcomitrella patens 7e-09 60.5 191 24.08
PTI_08G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-09 59.7 285 24.91
phs337650 Phytophtora sojae 8e-09 60.1 330 23.03
ORCC809_03G01700 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-09 59.7 310 25.16
ccr04920 Chondrus crispus 8e-09 60.5 310 22.90
PTI_09G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-09 60.1 316 24.68
FBgn0032219 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-09 60.5 181 23.20
PP00080G00640 Physcomitrella patens 9e-09 59.7 305 24.59
RCC4223.04g00380 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-09 60.1 190 23.68
MRCC299_04G01540 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-09 59.3 287 23.34
ES0003G01840 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-09 59.7 307 22.15
OS07G19460 Oryza sativa 9e-09 59.7 300 24.33
PP00134G00260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 59.7 195 24.62
TP01G06260 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-08 59.7 303 24.09
PP00044G00180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 60.5 285 25.26
VC00G120920 Volvox carteri 1e-08 59.7 310 23.55
VC00G145920 Volvox carteri 1e-08 59.7 196 22.45
ccr132000 Chondrus crispus 1e-08 59.7 314 24.20
pte387060 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 59.3 254 22.05
DDB_G0269470 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-08 59.3 310 22.58
AT5G07320 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 60.1 319 23.20
emh734770 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 59.3 197 29.44
AA0058G00190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-08 59.3 291 24.05
OL11G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-08 59.7 299 24.08
PTI_21G01340 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-08 59.7 281 22.42
PP00005G01690 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 59.3 196 24.49
pte198430 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 58.9 174 25.29
OT_10G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-08 59.3 295 21.69
DDB_G0271922 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-08 59.3 310 23.55
PI00G29040 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-08 59.3 324 21.30
AC00G35910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-08 59.3 247 26.32
ENSMUSG00000027880 Mus musculus 2e-08 59.3 307 20.20
YGR096W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-08 58.9 312 23.72
ORCC809_02G04520 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-08 59.3 252 21.43
TP03G06600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 58.9 281 22.78
OL09G02540 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-08 58.9 348 24.43
AP00G54070 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-08 58.9 182 28.57
pte137150 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 57.0 176 26.70
ccr176100 Chondrus crispus 2e-08 56.6 141 27.66
Naga_100066g12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-08 59.3 220 25.00
phs90650 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 58.9 285 21.40
RCC4223.03g08800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-08 58.9 324 21.30
PP00184G00470 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 59.3 279 25.09
WBGene00020422 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 58.5 300 23.00
WBGene00011493 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 58.9 190 23.16
YER053C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-08 58.5 296 22.64
OL15G01450 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-08 58.5 303 22.44
OS03G18550 Oryza sativa 2e-08 58.5 302 24.50
phs51510 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 58.5 165 27.88
emh102030 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 58.2 287 27.53
ENSMUSG00000028982 Mus musculus 2e-08 58.5 316 23.10
OL02G00080 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-08 58.5 293 22.53
PTI_04G01770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-08 58.5 296 22.30
pte550810 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-08 58.2 226 23.01
ORCC809_09G01920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-08 58.5 294 21.43
AT3G20240 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 58.5 323 22.91
CV00G87350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-08 58.2 206 27.67
AA0001G05380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-08 57.8 241 24.90
MP11G00470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-08 58.5 255 25.49
FBgn0039357 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-08 58.2 299 24.41
CV00G03670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-08 57.4 230 25.65
Naga_100016g81 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-08 57.8 240 24.17
CM15G03030 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-08 58.5 131 29.01
AT1G79900 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 57.8 186 25.27
MP12G02710 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-08 58.2 206 27.67
FBgn0034497 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-08 58.2 201 25.37
MP10G02420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-08 58.2 254 24.02
CM13G02350 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-08 58.2 183 22.40
CV00G12740 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-08 57.8 186 22.58
SPAC823.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-08 57.4 307 25.08
PI00G00130 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-08 57.8 341 23.75
WBGene00016588 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-08 58.2 176 22.73
emh287550 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 57.8 289 26.99
ES0126G00410 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-08 57.4 284 23.94
DDB_G0293646 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-08 57.4 298 22.15
MRCC299_06G01380 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-08 57.4 198 23.74
AT2G46320 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-08 57.8 232 24.14
phs295600 Phytophtora sojae 7e-08 57.4 341 22.87
OS08G40850 Oryza sativa 7e-08 57.4 268 25.75
ES0014G00400 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-08 57.0 289 26.30
PP00153G00140 Physcomitrella patens 7e-08 57.4 218 24.31
AA0022G00160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-08 57.4 294 25.17
CR03G06860 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-08 57.0 192 22.92
TP02G02780 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-08 57.0 172 26.16
OT_16G01920 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-08 57.4 303 22.77
OT_02G04510 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-08 57.0 301 23.92
AA0004G05780 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-08 56.6 301 23.59
AT1G74240 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-08 57.0 321 23.36
OS03G54760 Oryza sativa 8e-08 57.0 189 28.04
PP00104G00260 Physcomitrella patens 9e-08 57.0 190 23.68
CV00G37840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-08 57.0 316 22.47
DDB_G0295753 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-08 56.6 217 26.73
pte739610 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-08 57.0 233 21.89
WBGene00016358 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-08 57.0 192 23.44
AT5G64970 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-08 57.0 188 26.06
CM07G00670 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-08 56.6 216 27.78
AC00G68510 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-07 56.2 227 24.23
OL01G03770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-07 56.2 297 23.91
emh725760 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 57.0 195 25.13
AT2G39970 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 56.6 313 20.13
CV00G32960 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-07 56.6 181 25.41
AP00G48050 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-07 57.4 186 24.19
ENSMUSG00000045100 Mus musculus 1e-07 56.2 301 20.93
YDL198C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-07 56.6 293 24.91
OS09G32200 Oryza sativa 1e-07 56.6 259 23.94
PP00101G00640 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 56.2 213 24.88
phs172890 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 56.2 202 23.27
ES0146G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 56.2 307 25.08
OS10G42299 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.8 152 26.97
ENSG00000282739 Homo sapiens 2e-07 55.8 299 22.07
ENSG00000144741 Homo sapiens 2e-07 55.8 299 22.07
ORCC809_11G02770 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 56.2 304 25.00
pte755260 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 55.8 309 22.98
OT_09G02670 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 55.8 321 25.86
OT_06G04190 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 55.8 241 26.97
DDB_G0269352 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 55.8 198 23.74
OS03G09110 Oryza sativa 2e-07 56.2 222 24.77
pte672170 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 56.2 191 23.04
ORCC809_01G03000 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 55.5 295 23.05
AA0005G03700 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 55.5 285 25.26
MRCC299_11G04200 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-07 55.5 308 24.68
BPRRCC1105_04G02520 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-07 55.8 182 21.98
AC00G25650 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-07 56.2 182 25.82
RCC4223.06g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-07 55.5 197 25.38
SPAC12B10.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-07 55.5 292 22.60
MP06G05440 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-07 55.5 332 23.49
phs326040 Phytophtora sojae 3e-07 55.1 294 24.49
gsu99740 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-07 55.5 247 23.08
ES0136G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 52.8 85 31.76
ENSMUSG00000022404 Mus musculus 3e-07 55.1 302 24.17
FC006G07490 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-07 55.5 305 23.61
CNC64A_036G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-07 55.5 320 23.75
PI00G09280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-07 55.5 229 24.89
ATR_00047G01620 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 55.1 302 20.86
FC005G01370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-07 55.1 174 23.56
ES0211G00190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 55.1 311 22.19
gsu111190 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-07 55.1 302 23.18
OT_01G03520 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-07 55.1 294 23.13
DDB_G0269394 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-07 55.1 197 24.37
HE0000G18260 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-07 54.3 191 29.84
PP00105G00890 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 55.1 301 23.26
FC009G00570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-07 55.1 241 22.41
ORCC809_12G02060 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-07 55.1 311 24.12
emh677730 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 55.5 270 27.41
PP00113G00290 Physcomitrella patens 4e-07 54.7 190 28.42
ENSMUSG00000004902 Mus musculus 4e-07 54.7 319 22.88
AP00G08610 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-07 55.5 305 20.66
ORCC809_06G06440 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-07 54.7 141 24.82
CM13G03340 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-07 54.7 298 23.15
ATR_00153G00560 Amborella trichopoda 4e-07 53.9 173 26.01
OS01G12470 Oryza sativa 4e-07 54.7 312 21.15
OM_07G04190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-07 55.1 140 22.86
OT_12G03180 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-07 55.1 304 20.39
AA0006G03550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 54.7 326 22.70
OS03G15860 Oryza sativa 5e-07 54.7 318 21.07
CM19G04530 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-07 54.7 286 24.13
CV00G11850 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-07 54.3 305 24.92
ATR_00025G02280 Amborella trichopoda 5e-07 54.3 206 22.82
Naga_100010g85 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-07 54.7 192 21.88
BPRRCC1105_02G00240 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-07 55.1 208 23.56
FC002G06770 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-07 54.3 179 25.14
FBgn0026409 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-07 54.3 193 23.83
CM20G01930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-07 54.3 326 23.31
ATR_00218G00030 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 53.9 206 27.18
SPBP23A10.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-07 54.3 223 22.87
CV00G33570 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-07 54.7 300 25.67
PP00003G02020 Physcomitrella patens 7e-07 54.7 199 25.13
WBGene00000996 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-07 53.9 299 21.74
emh486130 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-07 53.9 188 29.79
AC00G36390 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-07 54.3 327 22.63
gsu18540 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-07 53.9 204 23.53
gsu18560 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-07 53.9 204 23.53
AP00G00090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-07 53.9 192 21.88
ENSG00000182902 Homo sapiens 8e-07 53.9 282 22.34
CR09G00800 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-07 54.7 194 24.23
CM19G05010 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-07 54.3 285 21.75
HE0000G19450 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-07 53.5 313 26.52
AC00G53580 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-07 53.9 188 26.06
PP00134G00520 Physcomitrella patens 9e-07 53.9 337 21.36
OS01G22600 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.5 330 20.91
TP01G04340 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-06 53.5 304 25.00
CM11G01630 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-06 53.9 341 24.34
MRCC299_05G01530 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 53.9 182 24.18
CR17G11520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-06 53.5 305 25.25
CV00G04430 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-06 53.5 156 25.00
YPR058W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-06 53.5 192 27.08
Naga_100005g52 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-06 53.5 329 22.80
AC00G36380 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-06 53.5 327 22.63
OL03G01320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-06 53.1 190 23.68
ORCC809_16G00340 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 53.1 193 27.46
OS08G29720 Oryza sativa 1e-06 53.5 329 21.88
pte190180 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 53.1 202 24.26
emh612550 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.1 193 25.39
emh178160 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.1 193 25.39
MP03G07910 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 53.5 210 23.81
CNC64A_015G02400 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-06 53.1 295 21.02
AA0010G00050 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 50.8 134 31.34
ATR_00038G01160 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 53.5 195 25.13
AA0008G01130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 50.8 120 26.67
emh549530 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 52.8 234 26.07
PP00532G00020 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 53.1 151 22.52
OL16G02350 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-06 52.8 193 26.94
emh170030 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 52.8 137 26.28
OM_09G04720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-06 53.5 305 21.64
emh636920 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 53.1 287 24.74
ORCC809_01G06100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-06 52.8 192 23.96
emh234190 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 52.8 306 22.22
RCC4223.17g00410 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-06 52.8 341 23.17
FC005G10480 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 52.4 319 23.20
ccr147860 Chondrus crispus 2e-06 51.6 172 24.42
CV00G56170 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 52.4 309 23.30
emh603880 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 52.8 196 24.49
emh750190 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 52.4 306 22.22
CR10G04660 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 52.8 133 23.31
DDB_G0283811 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-06 52.4 329 21.88
HE0000G47300 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-06 52.8 301 22.26
AC00G76170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-06 52.4 301 24.92
pte566970 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 52.4 293 22.53
YOR130C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-06 52.4 295 21.36
PI00G04190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-06 52.4 203 25.62
ATR_00129G00320 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 52.8 218 24.77
AT5G15640 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 52.4 324 20.99
VC00G129870 Volvox carteri 3e-06 52.8 202 24.75
OM_19G01460 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 52.8 252 21.03
WBGene00008767 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-06 52.4 237 24.89
OL08G02620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-06 52.0 188 25.00
MRCC299_07G05320 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-06 52.0 143 23.78
ENSG00000102743 Homo sapiens 3e-06 52.0 259 21.62
TP04G08160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-06 52.0 309 21.36
CNC64A_007G02090 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-06 52.8 198 24.24
AA0116G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-06 49.7 134 31.34
Naga_100041g40 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-06 52.0 323 22.29
ccr168660 Chondrus crispus 4e-06 52.0 312 24.68
pte569270 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 51.6 293 20.82
PP00016G00340 Physcomitrella patens 4e-06 52.0 197 27.41
ATR_00077G00190 Amborella trichopoda 4e-06 51.2 190 26.32
MRCC299_08G05350 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-06 52.4 276 24.64
CNC64A_001G04720 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-06 51.6 199 23.62
Naga_100133g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-06 51.6 195 24.10
AA0045G00130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-06 51.2 279 25.45
PP00293G00080 Physcomitrella patens 5e-06 52.0 133 25.56
ccr103660 Chondrus crispus 5e-06 50.4 184 26.63
PP00251G00400 Physcomitrella patens 5e-06 51.6 188 23.40
phs172030 Phytophtora sojae 5e-06 50.4 183 25.68
emh444190 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 51.6 169 24.26
emh634180 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 51.2 318 22.33
pte304400 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-06 51.2 204 24.51
BPRRCC1105_09G04560 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-06 51.6 245 22.04
PTI_13G04190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-06 51.2 324 22.84
MRCC299_12G02610 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-06 50.8 210 20.48
ENSG00000122696 Homo sapiens 8e-06 50.8 243 24.69
TP01G00050 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-06 50.8 210 25.71
AC00G39400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-06 50.4 190 24.21
RCC4223.14g00630 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-05 50.8 314 22.61
VC00G03070 Volvox carteri 1e-05 50.8 147 26.53

Amborella trichopoda (39 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (49 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (22 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (25 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (14 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (18 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (28 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (23 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (22 genes)
Chondrus crispus (20 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (28 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (21 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (31 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (38 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (18 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (47 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (20 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (30 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (11 genes)
Homo sapiens (32 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (24 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (26 genes)
Mus musculus (33 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (21 genes)
Oryza sativa (51 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (28 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (20 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (25 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (25 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (45 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (22 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (79 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (30 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (18 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (21 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (23 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (16 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (21 genes)
Volvox carteri (21 genes)