Interactive Phylogenetics Module

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
ENSMUSG00000010122 Mus musculus 0.0 1148 568 100.00
ENSG00000142494 Homo sapiens 0.0 840 541 78.37
ENSMUSG00000069855 Mus musculus 0.0 624 542 57.38
ENSG00000180638 Homo sapiens 6e-169 500 578 48.44
phs178050 Phytophtora sojae 2e-79 265 456 35.75
phs178110 Phytophtora sojae 7e-78 261 453 34.22
PP00113G00440 Physcomitrella patens 8e-78 265 524 31.87
ATR_00016G01560 Amborella trichopoda 6e-76 255 441 32.88
SPCC4B3.13 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-75 255 442 35.07
AT5G19700 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-74 252 441 34.01
ATR_00006G00500 Amborella trichopoda 1e-72 247 471 33.33
ATR_00006G00460 Amborella trichopoda 2e-72 246 480 32.92
OS06G49310 Oryza sativa 3e-72 245 448 33.48
CNC64A_004G03390 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-72 248 469 32.20
RCC4223.05g04170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-72 245 454 34.36
OS04G30490 Oryza sativa 1e-71 244 439 35.76
OS10G11354 Oryza sativa 2e-71 243 464 32.33
OS06G29844 Oryza sativa 2e-71 243 440 34.32
AT4G29140 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-71 243 455 31.65
OS10G20470 Oryza sativa 2e-70 241 463 30.67
CR01G06100 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-70 245 479 32.99
ATR_00068G01620 Amborella trichopoda 2e-70 241 476 31.93
AT5G52450 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-70 239 439 33.94
AT2G04040 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-70 239 439 31.66
PP00013G01330 Physcomitrella patens 3e-69 239 486 31.69
PP00048G00160 Physcomitrella patens 5e-69 238 490 31.84
ATR_00006G00530 Amborella trichopoda 1e-68 236 471 32.48
PP00218G00520 Physcomitrella patens 2e-68 240 449 32.07
AT2G04080 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-68 234 439 30.52
OS06G29994 Oryza sativa 5e-68 234 440 35.23
CNC64A_020G01570 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-68 233 447 34.90
PP00183G00300 Physcomitrella patens 1e-67 234 479 30.69
VC00G54180 Volvox carteri 2e-67 234 439 31.21
OS03G37490 Oryza sativa 2e-67 233 444 31.98
ATR_00077G00270 Amborella trichopoda 2e-67 233 473 30.02
OS10G20450 Oryza sativa 3e-67 232 441 32.20
PP00028G00010 Physcomitrella patens 3e-67 233 463 31.97
CR10G05870 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-67 233 439 31.66
CNC64A_002G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-66 231 416 33.89
PP00145G00670 Physcomitrella patens 1e-66 232 442 34.62
gsu135060 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-66 230 493 30.83
AT1G71140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-66 229 446 31.61
phs178070 Phytophtora sojae 4e-66 230 451 32.59
AT2G38510 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-66 229 482 30.91
AT2G34360 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-66 228 458 32.10
PI00G22010 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-66 229 456 32.68
CV00G40610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-66 229 478 30.75
VC00G44740 Volvox carteri 1e-65 229 425 32.94
DDB_G0292132 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-65 232 419 34.84
DDB_G0278161 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-65 229 421 34.44
OS01G31980 Oryza sativa 1e-64 225 432 30.56
AT1G15150 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-64 224 456 31.80
AT2G04050 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-64 223 439 31.21
PP00181G00120 Physcomitrella patens 5e-64 224 443 30.93
AT1G58340 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-63 223 450 32.44
AT2G04070 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-63 221 439 31.44
ATR_00070G01140 Amborella trichopoda 3e-63 222 486 30.66
PP00034G02470 Physcomitrella patens 4e-63 222 467 32.12
OS03G37640 Oryza sativa 5e-63 221 444 32.21
SPAC323.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-63 222 472 30.08
VC00G17880 Volvox carteri 6e-63 220 448 32.14
ATR_00069G00890 Amborella trichopoda 8e-63 221 443 33.18
ATR_00006G00440 Amborella trichopoda 9e-63 220 441 30.16
AC00G38990 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-62 219 463 31.75
AT1G73700 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-62 219 439 32.35
phs153700 Phytophtora sojae 2e-62 226 384 35.42
AT5G52050 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-62 219 457 29.76
OS01G49120 Oryza sativa 8e-62 218 441 31.75
PI00G12850 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-61 219 467 32.76
AT3G21690 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-61 216 444 32.43
PP00120G00750 Physcomitrella patens 3e-61 217 480 31.04
phs76310 Phytophtora sojae 3e-61 221 456 30.70
PP00068G00630 Physcomitrella patens 5e-61 216 504 29.56
AT1G64820 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-61 215 459 29.19
OS06G36330 Oryza sativa 9e-61 216 442 33.26
AT1G15160 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-60 214 474 30.80
AT1G66780 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-60 214 420 30.71
OS03G37411 Oryza sativa 2e-60 214 463 30.89
CV00G20160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-60 213 431 30.86
SPAC11D3.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-60 212 438 30.37
ATR_00033G00280 Amborella trichopoda 7e-60 212 447 31.10
OS02G45380 Oryza sativa 7e-60 214 444 32.21
AT1G61890 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-60 212 440 30.68
AT1G15170 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-59 210 444 32.21
OS04G48290 Oryza sativa 1e-58 211 478 31.38
PP00070G00160 Physcomitrella patens 1e-58 210 445 31.46
CR01G03280 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-58 210 442 31.67
AC00G66460 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-58 207 463 29.59
ATR_00032G02500 Amborella trichopoda 2e-57 205 465 30.97
OM_17G00050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-57 205 489 31.90
RCC4223.11g01660 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-57 206 456 32.24
AT1G11670 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-57 204 442 29.41
AT4G21910 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-56 206 482 30.91
AT1G66760 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-56 203 440 30.00
AT2G04100 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-56 202 447 30.20
ATR_00059G01620 Amborella trichopoda 4e-56 202 442 32.13
CNC64A_017G00640 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-56 204 466 31.33
AT1G15180 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-55 199 416 33.17
TP01G02190 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-55 199 499 26.25
AT4G23030 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-55 199 422 32.70
OS05G48040 Oryza sativa 2e-54 197 416 31.49
CR12G05700 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-54 199 447 30.43
ATR_00006G00480 Amborella trichopoda 4e-54 194 386 32.90
MP12G01880 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-54 198 492 29.88
AT2G04090 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-54 195 447 29.53
AT1G47530 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-54 195 443 31.15
MRCC299_09G00070 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-53 196 494 32.19
CNC64A_020G01510 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-53 194 388 33.51
AT3G23550 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-53 194 463 28.94
OS03G64150 Oryza sativa 2e-53 194 449 30.96
AT3G23560 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-53 194 457 29.98
HE0000G37910 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-53 194 449 31.40
ATR_00062G01640 Amborella trichopoda 9e-53 192 391 30.43
AT4G21903 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-52 193 406 30.79
OS07G31884 Oryza sativa 2e-52 193 440 32.50
AP00G41890 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-52 192 487 30.60
TP15G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-52 189 413 31.48
AT1G71870 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-51 190 474 29.96
ATR_00021G02020 Amborella trichopoda 2e-51 189 458 27.95
OS07G33310 Oryza sativa 2e-51 189 424 32.08
OS08G43654 Oryza sativa 3e-51 189 452 31.64
phs284850 Phytophtora sojae 2e-50 182 357 33.89
ATR_00059G01630 Amborella trichopoda 4e-50 185 444 30.41
AP00G18790 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-50 185 446 29.60
OS09G29284 Oryza sativa 8e-50 184 469 29.64
ATR_00041G00120 Amborella trichopoda 2e-49 184 479 29.85
ATR_00059G01610 Amborella trichopoda 2e-49 182 442 30.09
OS03G62270 Oryza sativa 3e-49 184 482 30.91
OS08G43250 Oryza sativa 1e-48 182 457 27.35
ATR_00019G04390 Amborella trichopoda 1e-48 182 419 31.03
AT5G38030 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-48 181 442 29.41
AT5G49130 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-48 181 461 28.63
OS10G20350 Oryza sativa 7e-48 177 382 29.58
YDR338C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-47 181 417 30.70
AT4G00350 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-47 179 443 30.02
MRCC299_13G00560 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-47 177 434 27.88
phs146940 Phytophtora sojae 3e-47 176 324 34.26
AT3G59030 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-47 177 442 30.77
ATR_00049G01890 Amborella trichopoda 3e-47 177 437 28.83
OS08G37432 Oryza sativa 7e-47 176 497 28.97
VC00G64860 Volvox carteri 9e-47 176 462 27.06
phs178010 Phytophtora sojae 1e-46 177 314 33.44
AT1G23300 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-46 175 444 28.38
OS10G37920 Oryza sativa 3e-46 176 478 29.71
OS11G03240 Oryza sativa 3e-46 175 487 29.36
ATR_00092G00450 Amborella trichopoda 4e-46 173 404 29.70
OS08G44870 Oryza sativa 7e-46 173 450 29.78
CR14G00670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-45 174 564 27.66
AT5G65380 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-45 172 456 30.04
AT3G26590 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-45 172 470 28.30
AT4G22790 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-45 171 452 29.65
OS03G12790 Oryza sativa 1e-44 172 449 29.84
OS03G42830 Oryza sativa 1e-44 169 445 30.34
CR01G11010 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-44 174 451 30.82
OS12G42130 Oryza sativa 1e-44 170 434 28.34
CR14G03930 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-44 170 446 29.37
OS12G03260 Oryza sativa 2e-44 170 453 30.24
CR12G08670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-44 169 431 30.86
OS03G08900 Oryza sativa 1e-43 167 465 29.68
OS11G03500 Oryza sativa 3e-43 166 477 30.40
OM_01G06550 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-43 166 482 28.22
AT1G12950 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-43 166 444 27.03
OS07G01750 Oryza sativa 4e-43 166 419 28.64
AT5G44050 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-43 165 448 29.02
OS10G11860 Oryza sativa 7e-43 164 454 29.07
CV00G38110 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-42 165 448 29.02
PP00147G00020 Physcomitrella patens 1e-42 161 311 33.12
ATR_00009G01350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-42 162 433 28.87
ATR_00008G00960 Amborella trichopoda 2e-42 162 423 30.50
OS01G56050 Oryza sativa 3e-42 163 476 29.83
AT1G33080 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-42 163 464 28.23
VC00G83560 Volvox carteri 5e-42 163 456 28.73
ATR_00045G02400 Amborella trichopoda 5e-42 162 443 27.31
AC00G62820 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-42 161 415 29.40
BPRRCC1105_03G02540 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-41 161 473 29.60
CNC64A_001G03150 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-41 159 443 29.80
ATR_00049G01940 Amborella trichopoda 1e-40 156 380 28.68
YHR032W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-40 158 384 27.34
AT1G33110 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-40 157 447 28.64
phs45630 Phytophtora sojae 5e-40 158 518 27.03
AT4G25640 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-40 157 469 27.51
CNC64A_012G03670 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-40 157 440 28.41
OS09G35600 Oryza sativa 3e-39 155 517 24.95
VC00G102440 Volvox carteri 5e-39 153 421 28.74
ATR_03617G00010 Amborella trichopoda 6e-39 153 402 29.35
AT1G33100 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-38 152 453 28.04
ORCC809_08G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-38 152 426 30.28
AT5G10420 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-38 151 469 28.78
CNC64A_008G01150 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-38 152 447 28.19
phs311900 Phytophtora sojae 4e-38 152 456 27.63
MRCC299_05G04080 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-37 149 474 28.69
OT_12G00180 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-37 147 441 27.89
MP07G00620 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-36 147 442 28.96
AT1G33090 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-36 144 453 26.27
MRCC299_13G03640 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-35 141 417 29.26
ORCC809_01G05950 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-35 142 458 27.51
AT3G03620 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-35 141 494 26.72
AC00G05540 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-35 140 467 26.77
phs311920 Phytophtora sojae 7e-35 142 461 26.25
OM_17G00280 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-34 139 445 27.64
phs45610 Phytophtora sojae 3e-34 140 454 25.33
ATR_00060G00260 Amborella trichopoda 3e-34 139 447 27.74
OL12G00230 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-34 137 486 27.78
OS10G20390 Oryza sativa 1e-33 135 289 31.83
AT5G17700 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-33 137 463 27.00
ATR_00059G01980 Amborella trichopoda 5e-33 131 257 34.24
OT_04G00790 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-32 134 416 25.96
CV00G51080 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-32 133 216 34.72
ES0017G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-31 129 418 24.16
phs39070 Phytophtora sojae 1e-30 130 431 26.22
OS03G37470 Oryza sativa 2e-30 126 331 29.31
OS12G36660 Oryza sativa 2e-30 127 414 28.99
CM09G02580 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-30 128 522 25.29
AA0006G00310 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-29 128 387 30.75
emh425820 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-29 123 425 24.00
Naga_100053g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-28 122 233 32.19
AA0058G00220 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-27 119 375 25.07
phs91810 Phytophtora sojae 5e-27 114 209 33.49
ATR_00059G01570 Amborella trichopoda 9e-27 116 393 26.72
PTI_16G01690 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-26 117 323 29.41
FC005G05520 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-26 117 401 27.68
OT_17G00210 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-26 116 449 25.39
ORCC809_16G02420 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-26 115 509 27.70
BPRRCC1105_06G00390 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-26 116 428 25.93
OL01G00590 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-26 114 384 29.17
PTI_06G04300 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-26 115 399 29.57
ORCC809_04G04450 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-25 113 423 24.35
CR03G13090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-25 114 216 33.33
CR01G01870 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-25 114 215 30.70
pte367570 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-25 111 431 25.06
emh649060 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-25 110 401 25.19
OL16G00230 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-24 110 448 25.45
emh543580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-24 109 436 30.28
AC00G74830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-24 108 394 27.41
PTI_07G02510 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-24 109 394 28.93
emh654810 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-23 110 514 21.98
CR10G06130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-23 109 500 23.80
phs139160 Phytophtora sojae 2e-23 107 507 24.26
OT_01G00590 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-23 107 369 30.08
phs139180 Phytophtora sojae 3e-23 107 470 24.89
OM_02G00850 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-22 104 454 25.77
AT2G04066 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-22 98.6 121 33.06
OS11G03484 Oryza sativa 6e-22 101 289 28.03
OL04G00760 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-22 101 199 31.16
OS12G03230 Oryza sativa 9e-22 99.8 235 32.77
emh314220 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-21 102 422 29.15
OS12G03200 Oryza sativa 2e-21 99.8 269 27.14
OS06G29950 Oryza sativa 3e-21 100 179 34.64
emh201200 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-20 97.1 498 25.10
emh649740 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-20 97.1 498 25.10
pte637280 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-20 96.3 403 23.57
VC00G66390 Volvox carteri 1e-19 97.8 261 26.05
pte106630 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 95.9 465 23.01
emh763410 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-19 94.7 333 25.83
phs91850 Phytophtora sojae 4e-19 95.5 184 34.78
ATR_00049G01970 Amborella trichopoda 5e-19 92.0 242 28.93
FC005G08690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-18 91.3 372 27.69
pte205960 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-17 89.7 430 21.86
pte313680 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-17 88.6 477 21.17
ATR_00009G01360 Amborella trichopoda 7e-17 84.0 163 31.29
pte334500 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 87.0 438 22.37
FC004G01960 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-16 86.3 481 22.87
pte266370 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 85.9 307 22.48
pte34260 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 85.5 328 25.30
FC006G02230 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-16 85.1 462 22.08
phs349600 Phytophtora sojae 6e-16 84.7 457 22.76
ATR_00060G00210 Amborella trichopoda 7e-16 81.6 164 34.76
ATR_00049G01960 Amborella trichopoda 1e-15 80.1 163 29.45
ATR_00059G01970 Amborella trichopoda 5e-15 77.8 142 33.10
pte369100 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 80.9 317 25.24
MP05G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-14 80.1 464 25.43
OS10G20380 Oryza sativa 3e-14 76.6 134 30.60
PTI_13G01770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-14 79.7 383 22.72
FC001G02890 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-14 78.2 457 19.69
emh703360 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-14 77.8 374 24.06
emh273130 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-13 75.9 376 24.20
pte774970 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 74.3 400 21.25
MP01G10110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-12 74.3 446 21.52
OS02G57570 Oryza sativa 2e-12 72.8 269 26.39
ATR_00009G01370 Amborella trichopoda 8e-12 68.9 207 25.60
MRCC299_02G00570 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-11 71.2 424 21.70
MRCC299_06G05730 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-11 68.6 479 24.43
ATR_00032G02520 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 63.9 170 29.41
emh520530 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 65.9 321 24.30
ATR_00049G01900 Amborella trichopoda 1e-09 61.2 118 29.66
emh230720 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 64.3 221 27.60
emh446400 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 64.3 221 27.60
ATR_00049G01920 Amborella trichopoda 4e-09 60.5 179 25.70
ATR_00049G01910 Amborella trichopoda 5e-09 60.1 179 25.14
pte198630 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-09 62.4 451 18.63
ATR_03505G00010 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 58.9 157 28.03
pte173050 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-08 59.3 462 18.40
TP01G11250 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-08 59.7 459 20.92
PI00G23630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-08 59.3 341 23.75
AC00G66450 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-07 55.1 129 34.11
CNC64A_008G01160 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-07 55.1 75 40.00
OS02G57580 Oryza sativa 2e-07 55.1 180 24.44
ATR_00049G01930 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 54.3 119 28.57
emh237890 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 56.6 203 24.63
CNC64A_006G00900 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-07 56.6 317 23.34
emh300110 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 56.2 416 21.39
FC005G03370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-06 53.1 466 23.39
AC00G01430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-06 52.8 458 23.58

Amborella trichopoda (41 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (51 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (7 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (2 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (2 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (2 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (0 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (11 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (10 genes)
Chondrus crispus (0 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (4 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (1 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (2 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (0 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (1 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (15 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (6 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (1 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (1 genes)
Homo sapiens (2 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (4 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (6 genes)
Mus musculus (2 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (1 genes)
Oryza sativa (48 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (4 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (4 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (4 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (4 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (12 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (4 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (13 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (18 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (3 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (2 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (2 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (3 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (3 genes)
Volvox carteri (7 genes)