Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
DDB_G0288065

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 1627 794 100.00
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 0.0 1320 772 81.48
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 0.0 1316 772 81.35
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 1313 768 81.64
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 1310 765 81.70
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 1308 773 81.37
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1308 787 79.80
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 1306 770 81.43
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1306 768 82.55
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 1305 789 79.97
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1305 770 82.34
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 1303 769 81.01
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 1303 769 81.01
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1301 765 81.96
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 1300 767 80.96
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1298 770 81.95
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1296 769 81.40
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 1295 779 78.56
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 1295 764 79.97
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 1293 765 80.13
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 1293 774 79.84
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 1286 770 79.09
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1280 775 80.77
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 1279 784 78.06
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 1266 771 79.64
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 1264 767 79.92
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1260 774 80.49
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 1259 771 79.38
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 1255 774 79.97
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 1255 758 81.93
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 1228 778 75.06
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 0.0 1226 776 75.64
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 0.0 1223 766 75.98
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 0.0 1223 766 75.98
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 1221 798 74.31
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 1201 768 74.74
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 0.0 1194 772 74.87
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 1192 768 74.61
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 1185 769 74.77
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 1172 799 71.34
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 0.0 1163 788 71.83
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 1163 769 73.73
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 1156 813 69.86
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 0.0 1119 773 68.05
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1105 795 66.79
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 0.0 1101 792 67.17
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 1073 797 65.12
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 0.0 1072 630 81.90
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 1004 767 62.06
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 0.0 1003 761 63.99
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 981 754 64.06
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 0.0 897 511 82.97
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 885 814 56.39
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 0.0 868 767 56.98
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 864 797 56.84
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 847 791 55.25
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 825 804 55.47
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 716 751 51.13
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 704 594 59.26
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 686 573 59.51
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 718 773 50.97
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 0.0 613 568 54.75
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 580 771 38.91
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 9e-179 543 537 49.35
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 1e-176 538 573 46.95
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-174 526 593 46.21
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-170 514 621 45.09
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-167 505 587 44.63
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-167 508 605 45.62
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-166 507 620 43.23
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-166 507 635 42.52
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-166 514 633 44.55
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-166 509 565 45.49
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 2e-166 515 504 50.20
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-166 503 635 44.57
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-165 510 603 45.77
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-164 504 603 45.61
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-163 498 577 45.58
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-162 492 610 43.11
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-160 493 611 43.70
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-159 493 562 45.55
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-159 486 624 41.99
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-159 499 605 42.98
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-158 487 609 41.54
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 1e-157 487 629 43.08
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-157 478 519 47.98
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 7e-157 486 627 42.90
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 2e-154 496 651 40.71
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 5e-154 478 629 41.49
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-153 473 662 41.09
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 3e-152 472 585 43.93
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-152 474 646 40.87
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-151 463 571 43.96
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-149 465 621 41.38
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 3e-146 455 597 40.70
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-146 458 541 44.55
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-146 451 528 43.37
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-143 442 514 44.75
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-143 441 533 43.53
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-143 449 591 41.79
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 5e-143 453 569 42.53
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-142 439 502 45.82
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-142 439 564 40.60
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 4e-139 442 557 41.29
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 1e-138 430 594 39.90
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-137 424 536 42.54
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-137 436 562 42.35
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 6e-136 422 587 39.18
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-132 414 563 39.43
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-131 407 504 43.25
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-129 413 626 37.54
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-128 401 524 41.03
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-128 410 566 42.05
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 3e-127 399 564 39.36
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-127 397 562 38.26
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-127 406 591 38.92
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-125 406 505 42.18
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-125 399 514 41.63
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-124 389 505 40.79
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 2e-124 404 616 37.66
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-124 401 503 42.35
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 4e-122 387 596 37.25
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-121 392 591 37.90
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 5e-120 380 596 37.92
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-120 388 511 40.70
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-120 394 586 39.93
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-119 392 532 38.16
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-116 377 567 36.86
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 7e-114 372 484 42.15
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-112 368 511 39.53
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-110 354 504 39.88
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-110 353 508 40.55
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-108 349 510 36.86
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-108 348 518 39.96
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-107 357 579 36.61
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-107 347 517 35.01
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-106 350 500 38.20
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-106 343 596 35.23
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-105 344 591 35.19
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-104 337 507 38.26
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-103 337 563 36.06
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-101 338 662 33.53
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-101 337 614 34.36
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 2e-90 300 525 38.10
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 8e-90 295 383 40.47
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-89 311 551 33.76
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-89 305 547 34.37
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-88 306 544 38.60
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 5e-86 294 458 37.34
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-84 288 472 35.17
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-84 296 390 42.05
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 2e-83 292 525 35.05
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-83 291 311 47.91
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 3e-83 288 332 44.58
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-82 287 570 33.68
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-81 287 529 35.35
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 2e-81 285 564 35.28
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-81 287 330 45.15
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-81 281 507 33.33
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 2e-80 284 530 34.15
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 5e-80 283 393 39.95
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-80 277 480 34.17
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 2e-79 272 532 33.46
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 2e-77 274 575 33.22
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 2e-76 257 238 54.20
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-76 271 501 35.53
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-76 270 342 44.44
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-75 267 569 33.04
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-75 264 480 32.29
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-75 262 406 37.19
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 2e-74 266 579 31.78
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-74 266 264 46.97
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 7e-74 266 549 34.97
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-73 257 255 51.37
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-73 263 486 34.16
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 5e-73 263 535 34.02
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-72 261 559 33.63
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 3e-72 262 475 34.74
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-72 242 237 47.26
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-71 260 546 31.87
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-71 258 483 35.61
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-71 257 557 32.50
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-71 256 556 32.01
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-71 245 395 38.48
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-70 254 505 33.47
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 2e-70 254 560 31.79
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-70 250 541 31.61
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-70 253 556 33.09
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-70 253 579 31.95
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-67 247 630 29.21
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 8e-67 244 559 31.84
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-66 243 529 29.30
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-66 242 485 32.99
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-66 245 275 46.55
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-66 234 455 32.31
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-65 239 481 32.85
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-64 238 278 43.88
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-64 234 517 32.69
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-64 223 282 40.78
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-63 235 278 43.53
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-63 215 177 55.93
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-62 233 517 30.56
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-62 215 232 46.55
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-62 232 273 44.32
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-62 214 235 44.26
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-62 231 278 43.17
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 9e-62 231 276 44.20
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-61 230 272 46.32
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-61 231 277 42.96
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 2e-61 230 272 43.01
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-61 217 238 47.48
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-61 217 303 38.28
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-61 216 238 47.06
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 2e-60 227 272 43.38
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-60 226 348 38.22
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-60 215 277 40.79
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-60 215 281 41.64
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-60 216 256 43.75
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-60 216 256 43.75
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-60 215 277 40.79
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-60 206 176 55.11
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-60 214 279 40.86
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-59 220 487 31.83
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-59 213 244 44.67
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 1e-59 225 282 45.39
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-59 213 282 41.84
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 2e-59 213 281 41.28
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-59 213 282 41.84
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 2e-59 224 416 36.30
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-59 221 451 35.92
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 3e-59 223 416 36.54
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 4e-59 212 281 41.28
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-59 218 285 43.16
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-59 212 281 41.28
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-59 211 243 42.39
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-59 212 282 41.84
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-59 211 238 44.96
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-59 211 281 40.93
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-59 209 302 38.41
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-58 211 281 41.28
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-58 219 535 30.84
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-58 211 281 41.28
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-58 221 232 46.12
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-58 211 241 44.81
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 2e-58 221 259 44.02
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 2e-58 210 281 40.93
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 2e-58 210 281 40.93
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-58 220 269 43.87
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 2e-58 221 272 43.01
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-58 209 238 43.28
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-58 209 237 44.30
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-58 220 412 34.71
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-58 209 233 42.49
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-58 220 269 43.12
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-58 210 256 43.75
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-58 215 273 41.39
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-58 207 227 46.26
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-58 209 281 40.21
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-58 209 227 45.81
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-58 209 281 38.79
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-58 209 278 39.93
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-58 209 282 40.43
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-58 213 229 44.98
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-58 209 389 34.70
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-58 219 300 41.00
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-58 208 377 35.28
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-58 208 236 42.80
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 6e-58 209 281 39.15
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 6e-58 218 584 31.51
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-58 219 273 42.86
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-58 219 563 29.48
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-58 209 227 46.70
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-57 208 227 45.37
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-57 208 227 45.37
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-57 209 227 45.37
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-57 209 227 46.70
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-57 208 227 46.70
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-57 208 227 47.58
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-57 208 227 46.26
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-57 208 241 44.81
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-57 208 227 46.70
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-57 208 282 40.43
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-57 208 263 42.59
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-57 207 282 40.07
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-57 208 227 46.70
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-57 207 235 45.53
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-57 207 279 40.50
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 2e-57 207 241 44.81
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-57 217 271 43.17
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 2e-57 206 291 39.86
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-57 206 237 43.46
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-57 218 274 42.70
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 3e-57 207 241 42.32
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 3e-57 207 241 42.32
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-57 207 236 43.64
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-57 206 226 45.13
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-57 206 234 45.73
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-57 199 210 47.62
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-57 211 475 33.05
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-57 206 281 41.28
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-57 207 278 39.21
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-57 207 227 47.14
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 4e-57 207 227 46.26
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-57 214 523 29.06
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 4e-57 213 270 45.93
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-57 207 256 44.14
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-57 206 238 43.28
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-57 211 236 44.92
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 6e-57 212 237 45.57
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 7e-57 206 245 42.45
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 9e-57 206 256 43.75
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 9e-57 206 227 46.26
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-56 206 279 39.78
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-56 209 226 43.81
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 1e-56 204 237 42.62
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-56 204 234 44.87
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-56 204 237 43.04
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-56 204 233 41.63
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 1e-56 205 227 45.81
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-56 204 237 42.62
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 2e-56 204 233 42.49
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-56 204 373 36.46
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 2e-56 204 237 42.62
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-56 203 228 44.30
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-56 214 271 42.44
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-56 204 238 43.28
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 2e-56 204 237 42.62
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 2e-56 205 227 45.37
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-56 204 234 44.87
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 2e-56 204 273 39.56
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 2e-56 205 227 45.81
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-56 204 235 44.26
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-56 209 230 43.04
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-56 204 281 39.86
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-56 203 273 39.56
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-56 207 236 42.37
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-56 204 235 44.26
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 4e-56 203 237 42.19
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 4e-56 203 234 44.87
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-56 203 273 38.83
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-56 202 228 44.74
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-56 204 227 44.93
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-56 213 302 39.74
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 4e-56 203 234 44.87
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-56 206 303 40.59
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-56 203 273 38.83
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-56 202 239 41.84
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-56 196 189 52.91
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-56 204 235 43.83
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-56 204 256 42.19
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-56 203 257 40.08
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-56 202 245 42.45
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-56 209 236 42.80
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-56 202 257 42.41
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-56 202 273 39.19
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-56 202 235 40.43
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-56 208 236 42.37
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-56 203 333 36.04
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 8e-56 202 236 41.10
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-56 202 228 44.30
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-56 202 237 42.19
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-56 202 221 47.06
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 8e-56 202 259 39.38
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-56 202 237 42.19
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-56 206 533 29.08
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-56 202 237 42.19
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-56 202 237 43.04
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-55 202 233 40.34
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 1e-55 203 256 41.80
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-55 203 238 43.28
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 1e-55 203 257 42.80
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 1e-55 201 237 43.04
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-55 203 257 42.41
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 1e-55 208 238 42.86
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-55 202 287 39.72
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-55 202 281 38.08
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-55 201 257 40.47
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 1e-55 202 237 42.19
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 1e-55 204 495 29.49
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-55 200 255 39.61
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-55 202 236 43.22
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 1e-55 202 227 44.49
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-55 201 237 41.35
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-55 202 242 42.98
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-55 208 238 42.44
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-55 201 235 42.98
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-55 207 238 42.44
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-55 201 235 42.13
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-55 207 236 42.37
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-55 201 244 40.16
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-55 200 228 44.74
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-55 202 228 44.30
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-55 201 233 41.63
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-55 201 259 39.00
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 3e-55 201 234 44.44
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 3e-55 200 226 43.36
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 3e-55 201 306 38.56
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 3e-55 200 226 43.36
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 3e-55 200 226 43.36
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-55 205 288 40.28
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-55 201 226 44.69
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-55 206 257 41.63
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-55 207 236 41.95
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 4e-55 200 237 43.04
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-55 206 255 41.57
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-55 206 226 43.81
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-55 200 259 40.93
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 4e-55 211 239 44.35
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-55 205 227 43.61
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-55 200 281 37.72
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-55 206 236 42.37
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-55 199 226 43.36
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-55 206 252 41.67
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 5e-55 200 238 43.28
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-55 207 241 43.57
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-55 201 238 43.28
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-55 200 226 44.25
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 6e-55 199 237 43.04
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-55 199 233 41.63
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-55 200 259 39.77
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-55 199 228 43.86
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 7e-55 199 237 42.62
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-55 199 260 40.00
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 8e-55 199 237 43.04
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-55 199 283 38.16
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-55 206 250 43.60
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-54 198 243 41.15
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-54 204 227 43.61
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-54 199 226 43.36
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-54 199 256 39.84
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-54 204 227 43.61
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-54 193 229 44.54
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-54 205 231 42.86
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-54 199 233 42.06
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 1e-54 199 259 39.38
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-54 205 236 42.37
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 1e-54 199 259 39.38
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-54 199 228 44.30
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-54 209 268 42.91
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-54 198 253 40.32
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-54 198 312 35.58
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-54 198 233 41.20
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-54 199 233 41.20
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-54 198 233 41.20
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-54 195 306 40.52
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-54 199 236 40.68
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 2e-54 198 260 39.62
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-54 197 238 43.28
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-54 204 226 43.81
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-54 198 237 42.19
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-54 197 315 35.87
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-54 197 315 35.87
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-54 199 236 44.92
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-54 207 220 46.82
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-54 198 242 40.50
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-54 198 240 44.17
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 3e-54 209 252 42.86
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-54 200 271 39.85
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-54 204 256 40.62
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-54 197 271 38.75
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-54 198 259 39.38
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-54 204 236 41.95
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-54 197 258 39.53
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 4e-54 198 259 39.00
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 4e-54 203 226 43.36
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-54 198 233 42.49
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 4e-54 200 303 39.93
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-54 197 265 39.62
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-54 197 261 39.85
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-54 206 210 50.48
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-54 203 238 41.60
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-54 197 259 39.00
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-54 196 226 42.92
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 7e-54 197 259 39.00
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-54 197 233 40.77
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-54 196 293 36.86
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-54 197 235 41.70
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-54 203 229 44.54
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-53 207 276 40.58
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 1e-53 202 238 41.60
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-53 197 233 40.77
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-53 196 235 42.13
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 1e-53 196 238 41.60
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-53 196 247 41.30
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-53 196 271 38.01
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-53 206 238 42.86
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-53 196 271 38.01
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-53 195 233 40.77
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 2e-53 201 226 43.36
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-53 202 238 41.18
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-53 196 259 39.38
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-53 199 380 33.95
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-53 201 540 30.19
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-53 201 238 41.18
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-53 189 234 44.87
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-53 201 243 39.51
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 3e-53 198 303 38.94
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-53 202 341 38.12
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-53 194 249 40.96
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-53 194 237 42.19
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-53 195 234 41.45
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-53 195 233 40.34
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-53 195 233 41.20
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-53 196 250 43.60
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-53 194 226 42.92
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-53 194 238 40.34
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-53 195 233 40.77
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 4e-53 200 228 42.54
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-53 194 227 44.05
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 5e-53 200 226 42.92
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-53 194 237 43.04
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-53 199 231 41.56
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 6e-53 194 238 41.60
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-53 197 237 44.30
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-53 195 353 33.43
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-53 194 231 40.69
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-53 199 234 45.73
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 8e-53 199 238 41.60
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-53 199 227 42.73
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-53 190 235 41.28
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-53 197 234 45.30
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 8e-53 199 226 42.92
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-53 199 239 41.42
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-53 202 275 40.36
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 9e-53 197 301 41.53
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-53 193 238 40.34
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-53 193 254 40.94
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 9e-53 197 301 41.53
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-53 199 238 40.34
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-52 202 387 34.11
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-52 192 388 34.28
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-52 199 230 41.74
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-52 193 282 39.36
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-52 194 236 42.80
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-52 191 225 43.11
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-52 193 235 43.40
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-52 190 313 35.78
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-52 187 238 41.60
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-52 192 231 43.29
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-52 193 233 41.20
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-52 198 226 42.92
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-52 193 300 38.00
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-52 192 226 42.48
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-52 201 295 36.27
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-52 194 246 42.28
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-52 192 237 40.51
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-52 192 235 41.28
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-52 192 226 42.48
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-52 192 231 42.86
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-52 192 244 39.75
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 3e-52 202 280 40.00
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 3e-52 196 227 41.85
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-52 197 234 44.87
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-52 197 228 43.42
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-52 191 238 41.18
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-52 186 201 47.26
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-52 199 353 34.84
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-52 199 271 39.85
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-52 196 237 41.77
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 5e-52 197 226 41.15
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-52 196 229 42.36
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 6e-52 191 235 41.28
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-52 191 231 43.72
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-52 191 228 42.98
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-52 198 315 35.56
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-52 191 313 36.74
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-51 191 273 38.46
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 1e-51 190 299 35.12
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-51 190 225 42.67
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-51 194 235 42.98
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-51 190 386 33.42
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-51 196 241 42.32
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-51 195 287 37.63
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-51 187 320 35.62
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-51 190 316 35.76
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-51 197 315 36.19
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 3e-51 197 242 42.15
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-51 195 233 41.20
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-51 189 244 40.57
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-51 189 225 42.22
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-51 189 242 40.50
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-51 183 225 43.56
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 5e-51 190 306 37.58
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 5e-51 196 215 44.65
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-51 190 242 40.91
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 6e-51 192 236 42.37
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-51 190 235 41.28
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-51 189 226 39.82
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-51 188 256 39.45
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-51 187 237 39.24
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-51 184 299 37.79
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-50 192 294 39.80
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-50 195 320 36.56
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-50 195 248 40.32
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-50 195 239 40.59
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-50 187 318 34.28
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-50 192 247 42.11
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 1e-50 195 242 41.32
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-50 192 302 39.07
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-50 196 240 42.92
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-50 187 235 40.43
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-50 187 242 40.08
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 2e-50 193 232 43.97
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-50 195 252 41.67
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 3e-50 193 232 43.97
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-50 187 266 39.47
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-50 187 354 32.20
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-50 183 282 36.88
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-50 192 247 42.11
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-50 192 230 40.87
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-50 192 246 41.87
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-50 191 246 42.68
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-50 191 264 40.53
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-50 188 302 35.76
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-50 187 236 42.37
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-50 191 254 40.94
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-50 191 246 40.24
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 7e-50 185 235 39.15
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-50 184 255 38.43
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-49 188 237 39.24
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-49 185 242 39.67
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-49 191 232 41.81
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-49 189 229 41.48
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-49 185 316 34.81
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-49 187 231 41.13
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-49 183 238 42.02
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-49 189 220 45.00
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 2e-49 182 219 42.92
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-49 184 235 38.72
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-49 192 270 37.78
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 2e-49 186 302 38.41
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-49 187 248 39.52
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-49 191 248 39.52
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 3e-49 187 354 34.18
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-49 180 286 34.27
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-49 189 236 41.95
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-49 191 231 41.13
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-49 187 229 41.92
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-49 177 218 42.66
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 4e-49 184 242 39.67
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-49 189 230 40.43
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-49 190 304 35.20
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-49 184 310 37.74
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-49 185 234 40.60
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 6e-49 183 242 41.32
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-49 189 229 40.61
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-49 189 239 41.84
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-49 189 233 40.34
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-49 189 238 40.76
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-49 187 294 39.12
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 7e-49 184 306 36.93
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-49 187 244 41.80
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-48 189 247 42.11
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 1e-48 188 234 40.60
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 1e-48 191 178 50.00
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 1e-48 182 238 42.44
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-48 182 311 37.62
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-48 188 233 40.34
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-48 191 285 38.25
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-48 185 306 35.62
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-48 182 315 34.60
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-48 189 247 40.08
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-48 182 312 35.58
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-48 186 262 39.31
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 2e-48 176 225 42.22
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-48 181 343 33.53
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-48 188 247 42.11
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 3e-48 187 231 40.69
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 3e-48 184 250 40.40
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-48 186 246 41.06
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-48 177 222 40.09
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-48 187 245 39.18
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-48 184 311 37.62
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 3e-48 187 241 41.08
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-48 186 254 38.98
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-48 186 233 41.63
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-48 179 234 41.45
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-48 186 262 39.31
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-48 187 247 39.27
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 5e-48 179 238 38.24
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 5e-48 186 241 39.83
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-48 188 236 40.68
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-48 188 237 40.51
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-48 182 245 38.37
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-48 181 298 35.57
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-48 183 299 38.80
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-48 182 245 38.78
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-48 185 231 41.56
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-48 185 232 42.67
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-48 174 252 35.32
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-48 185 251 38.25
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-47 184 230 40.00
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-47 179 264 34.85
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-47 185 247 41.70
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-47 185 256 39.84
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-47 183 234 41.03
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-47 178 219 46.58
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-47 186 242 41.32
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-47 180 238 40.34
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-47 179 326 34.97
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 2e-47 182 236 41.10
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-47 179 316 35.13
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-47 182 233 42.49
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-47 182 230 40.87
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 2e-47 183 232 42.67
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-47 178 272 36.40
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-47 186 616 30.52
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-47 182 236 41.95
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-47 178 276 36.59
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-47 184 232 39.22
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 2e-47 178 316 33.86
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-47 175 300 34.33
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-47 184 241 39.83
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-47 183 258 39.15
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-47 186 244 41.80
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-47 178 268 36.57
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 3e-47 178 314 36.31
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-47 183 236 41.95
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-47 185 248 40.32
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-47 182 233 40.77
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-47 184 242 38.84
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-47 175 274 35.40
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-47 182 231 41.99
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-47 183 228 40.35
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-47 177 330 35.15
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 6e-47 184 227 40.53
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-47 185 215 42.33
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-47 184 236 41.53
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-47 181 294 36.73
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-47 185 234 41.45
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-47 175 237 40.93
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-47 184 245 41.22
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-47 184 232 43.10
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-47 184 236 41.95
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 9e-47 184 224 41.52
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-47 175 240 38.75
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-47 181 261 40.23
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-47 168 157 47.77
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-46 182 229 38.86
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 1e-46 182 231 39.83
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-46 177 324 33.02
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-46 182 231 39.39
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 1e-46 181 227 42.29
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 1e-46 181 229 41.05
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-46 181 253 39.53
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-46 182 230 43.91
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 1e-46 182 230 40.43
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-46 183 263 39.16
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-46 181 230 40.87
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-46 177 226 42.92
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-46 176 321 33.33
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-46 183 233 40.34
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-46 182 227 43.17
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-46 180 228 39.91
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-46 181 253 39.92
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-46 180 259 36.68
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 2e-46 176 316 34.18
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-46 183 234 40.60
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-46 181 232 41.38
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-46 172 308 37.99
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 3e-46 171 264 37.50
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-46 180 231 41.99
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-46 179 232 41.38
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-46 174 243 36.63
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-46 176 230 38.26
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 3e-46 182 268 39.55
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-46 183 272 41.18
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-46 178 234 41.45
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-46 182 294 37.41
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-46 177 298 36.24
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-46 176 222 41.44
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-46 180 233 40.34
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 5e-46 173 281 37.37
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 5e-46 173 281 37.37
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-46 179 229 41.92
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-46 181 286 37.41
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 5e-46 181 341 35.78
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 6e-46 178 246 39.43
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-46 179 234 40.17
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 6e-46 180 229 41.05
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-46 178 241 40.66
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 8e-46 180 273 38.46
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-46 178 261 40.61
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-46 174 264 35.98
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-46 179 216 40.74
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 8e-46 178 234 41.03
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-46 177 223 42.60
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-45 176 255 36.86
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-45 177 233 40.77
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 1e-45 169 209 42.58
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 1e-45 174 226 42.48
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-45 176 255 36.86
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 1e-45 180 232 40.95
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-45 179 399 32.33
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-45 176 255 36.86
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-45 179 228 39.91
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 1e-45 173 298 34.56
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 1e-45 179 232 41.38
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-45 180 238 40.34
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-45 176 301 35.55
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-45 179 247 39.27
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-45 177 231 38.53
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 2e-45 173 321 33.96
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-45 165 173 47.40
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 2e-45 178 232 39.22
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-45 174 254 37.80
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-45 168 258 37.98
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 3e-45 178 228 42.98
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-45 176 230 40.87
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-45 176 241 38.59
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-45 174 307 36.81
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-45 172 234 39.74
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-45 179 569 29.00
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-45 178 233 41.20
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-45 179 229 44.98
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 3e-45 178 231 40.26
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 4e-45 174 253 40.71
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-45 173 315 33.65
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-45 170 301 34.88
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-45 176 229 41.05
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-45 175 302 35.76
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-45 171 241 37.76
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-45 174 242 39.26
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-45 177 272 37.50
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-45 176 220 43.18
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 5e-45 170 232 38.79
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 5e-45 178 247 38.06
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 5e-45 178 234 41.88
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 5e-45 172 291 35.74
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-45 179 235 42.13
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 6e-45 171 311 31.83
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-45 168 313 33.55
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 6e-45 174 242 38.84
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-45 176 440 31.14
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-45 175 233 40.77
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-45 174 301 36.21
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-45 171 313 32.91
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-45 172 233 39.48
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 8e-45 176 554 29.78
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-45 176 310 33.55
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-45 177 228 41.67
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 1e-44 176 447 31.32
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-44 171 315 33.33
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 1e-44 176 447 31.32
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 1e-44 176 447 31.32
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-44 176 233 41.20
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-44 176 238 42.02
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 1e-44 174 304 35.20
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-44 177 286 36.71
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 1e-44 177 229 44.54
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 2e-44 177 235 42.13
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-44 174 241 39.83
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-44 170 316 33.23
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-44 169 253 37.94
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-44 176 286 35.66
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 2e-44 171 246 39.43
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-44 170 237 37.97
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 2e-44 177 229 43.67
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-44 171 301 36.54
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-44 177 288 35.42
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 3e-44 176 234 41.03
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 3e-44 174 234 41.03
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-44 173 447 30.87
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-44 169 243 41.15
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-44 174 232 37.50
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-44 170 211 42.65
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-44 174 604 27.15
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-44 173 233 40.34
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-44 175 302 35.76
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-44 172 233 39.91
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-44 167 293 34.13
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 5e-44 169 233 40.34
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 5e-44 173 222 39.64
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 5e-44 172 232 40.95
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-44 173 223 39.46
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-44 175 248 39.52
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-44 169 275 38.55
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-44 168 237 40.93
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 7e-44 173 446 30.49
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 7e-44 169 237 37.55
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 7e-44 169 237 37.55
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 8e-44 173 228 42.11
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 8e-44 169 237 38.40
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-44 174 257 40.47
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 8e-44 174 236 42.80
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-44 172 247 39.68
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-44 168 329 32.83
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-44 163 224 44.20
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 9e-44 171 309 36.89
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-43 173 284 37.32
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-43 172 319 33.23
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-43 173 248 38.31
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-43 163 231 39.39
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-43 174 148 56.76
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-43 174 234 40.17
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 1e-43 170 233 40.77
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 1e-43 174 228 40.35
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 1e-43 172 232 40.95
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-43 167 310 32.90
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-43 167 280 37.50
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-43 167 310 32.90
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-43 168 291 35.40
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-43 168 319 32.92
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 2e-43 173 292 36.30
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-43 167 343 32.36
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-43 172 246 37.40
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-43 168 237 40.93
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-43 174 272 36.76
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-43 173 254 36.61
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-43 173 245 39.59
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-43 163 293 37.88
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-43 169 295 35.25
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-43 172 230 40.43
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-43 172 240 40.42
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 3e-43 173 236 43.22
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-43 171 248 38.31
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-43 168 289 34.60
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 3e-43 171 230 40.43
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-43 171 447 29.75
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-43 167 227 39.21
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-43 172 254 37.01
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-43 168 235 42.13
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-43 163 294 36.05
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-43 164 222 40.99
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 4e-43 166 323 32.82
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 4e-43 171 269 39.78
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-43 164 280 36.07
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-43 170 253 38.74
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-43 171 437 31.58
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-43 170 245 36.73
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 5e-43 170 324 34.57
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-43 168 234 38.89
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-43 159 186 44.09
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-43 170 437 31.35
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-43 170 242 38.43
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-43 170 397 31.49
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-43 160 182 44.51
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-43 167 253 38.34
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-43 163 235 38.72
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 8e-43 169 232 40.09
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-42 161 294 35.71
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-42 165 307 34.20
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-42 170 257 38.13
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-42 166 299 35.12
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-42 171 289 34.26
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-42 169 559 30.23
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-42 165 236 37.71
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-42 163 231 38.53
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-42 166 302 32.78
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-42 168 237 38.82
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-42 170 239 38.08
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 2e-42 164 237 38.40
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-42 165 271 36.90
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-42 169 224 40.62
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-42 169 300 36.00
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-42 167 267 34.08
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-42 168 497 27.57
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-42 160 267 35.58
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-42 167 247 38.06
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-42 168 539 27.64
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-42 165 242 36.36
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 3e-42 169 228 42.11
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-42 166 560 27.14
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-42 161 302 33.77
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-42 169 306 33.66
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 4e-42 164 242 37.19
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-42 162 314 34.39
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-42 169 257 38.13
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 4e-42 163 252 37.70
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-42 164 212 40.57
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-42 169 261 37.16
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-42 162 239 38.49
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-42 168 396 31.82
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-42 160 271 35.79
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-42 168 250 40.00
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-42 166 265 34.72
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-42 159 236 38.14
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-42 169 235 38.72
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 6e-42 169 235 42.13
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-42 167 365 33.15
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-42 160 292 36.30
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 7e-42 163 235 37.02
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-42 162 245 38.78
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 9e-42 169 241 36.93
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 9e-42 164 231 38.10
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-41 162 237 37.97
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-41 167 423 30.97
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-41 157 240 38.33
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-41 168 235 39.15
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-41 162 245 37.96
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-41 167 240 40.42
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-41 167 228 41.23
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-41 162 236 35.59
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-41 162 256 39.06
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-41 167 249 37.35
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 2e-41 167 264 42.42
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-41 161 252 36.51
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-41 165 288 37.50
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 2e-41 167 332 33.73
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-41 167 248 39.11
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 2e-41 166 242 40.50
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 2e-41 164 447 29.31
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-41 156 193 41.97
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-41 162 237 39.24
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-41 167 211 43.13
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-41 162 320 32.81
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-41 167 213 38.97
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 3e-41 160 235 36.60
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-41 166 270 37.41
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-41 166 252 39.29
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-41 161 280 34.64
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 5e-41 164 291 35.74
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-41 163 315 33.65
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 6e-41 166 166 51.81
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-41 157 287 34.84
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-41 160 242 35.54
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-41 153 186 43.55
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-41 163 393 30.03
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-41 164 247 38.06
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-41 165 245 39.18
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-40 160 229 37.99
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-40 165 220 40.91
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-40 163 571 27.32
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-40 164 262 37.40
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-40 163 344 32.85
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-40 163 308 35.39
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-40 163 265 39.25
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-40 154 234 40.60
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-40 157 214 38.32
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-40 162 247 35.22
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-40 152 198 43.94
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-40 158 276 35.14
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-40 162 296 35.14
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-40 162 237 38.40
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-40 162 235 37.02
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-40 162 481 28.48
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-40 158 306 31.70
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-40 155 285 32.63
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-40 164 225 36.00
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-40 162 413 29.06
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 5e-40 162 291 35.05
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-40 163 237 38.82
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-40 159 288 34.38
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-40 162 273 36.26
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-40 160 239 38.49
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 7e-40 160 268 34.70
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-40 156 187 41.18
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-40 160 245 40.41
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-40 157 228 37.28
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-40 156 234 34.19
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-40 159 242 36.36
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-39 159 252 39.68
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 1e-39 159 224 38.84
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-39 157 265 36.60
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-39 160 408 30.39
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-39 154 265 36.23
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-39 159 315 30.16
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-39 157 296 31.76
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-39 154 173 44.51
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-39 153 294 32.99
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-39 161 265 38.49
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 2e-39 161 333 33.33
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-39 150 189 42.33
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-39 150 189 42.33
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-39 155 257 36.58
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 2e-39 160 293 35.49
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-39 153 247 35.22
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-39 160 194 42.78
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-39 160 408 32.11
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-39 155 237 37.97
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-39 155 304 32.24
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 5e-39 159 270 37.41
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-39 158 243 38.27
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-39 152 241 37.34
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-39 147 147 50.34
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-39 158 495 27.07
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-39 157 245 36.73
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-38 157 294 34.69
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-38 155 215 39.07
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-38 155 300 34.33
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-38 152 229 39.30
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-38 147 188 41.49
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-38 154 262 37.79
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-38 158 600 26.17
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 2e-38 155 265 38.11
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 2e-38 157 239 38.91
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-38 156 242 36.78
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-38 157 292 36.30
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-38 157 298 33.56
AA0008G01600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-38 154 276 37.32
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-38 156 485 27.84
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-38 150 269 35.69
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 3e-38 157 228 39.91
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-38 154 406 29.31
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-38 155 296 33.45
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-38 157 254 36.61
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-37 154 402 31.59
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-37 154 278 34.53
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-37 154 400 31.25
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 2e-37 146 242 37.60
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-37 154 286 34.27
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-37 150 247 34.82
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-37 147 278 33.45
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-37 148 241 36.93
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-37 152 228 39.04
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-37 150 242 36.36
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-37 147 243 37.04
PP00011G00780 Physcomitrella patens 4e-37 150 242 38.84
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-37 146 223 36.77
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-37 141 150 50.00
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-37 153 213 39.44
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-37 150 234 40.17
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-37 150 277 34.66
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-37 153 204 39.71
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-37 152 295 34.92
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-36 150 314 30.89
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-36 149 213 39.44
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-36 152 231 37.66
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-36 146 293 32.42
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-36 147 320 30.94
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-36 150 407 29.73
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-36 150 360 31.39
AA0045G00400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-36 141 227 35.24
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 4e-36 149 228 39.91
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-36 149 360 31.39
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 4e-36 148 228 39.91
AT1G62130 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-36 150 283 33.22
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 6e-36 150 236 36.02
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-36 145 276 34.06
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-35 145 322 30.12
CR12G17030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-35 149 263 34.98
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-35 147 272 37.50
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-35 148 402 30.85
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-35 146 478 26.99
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-35 144 241 35.27
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 2e-35 149 223 37.22
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-35 140 219 37.90
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-35 149 218 38.99
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-35 139 235 35.32
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 3e-35 146 214 37.85
ES0007G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-35 147 338 32.25
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 4e-35 148 223 36.32
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-35 145 551 25.41
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-35 147 229 40.61
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-35 147 396 30.30
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-35 144 289 35.29
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-35 137 200 37.50
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-35 139 244 35.25
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-35 142 323 31.89
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-35 147 246 34.55
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-34 145 614 25.90
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-34 138 267 35.21
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-34 145 316 31.65
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-34 143 211 38.86
FC006G09320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-34 138 304 32.57
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-34 143 217 40.09
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-34 137 233 35.62
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-34 144 241 35.68
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-34 145 309 33.01
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-34 134 193 38.86
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-34 138 240 35.00
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-34 144 314 29.94
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-34 141 319 31.97
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-34 140 254 37.01
CR12G02140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-34 142 341 29.91
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-33 132 159 40.25
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 1e-33 139 303 29.04
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-33 131 177 42.94
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-33 138 220 41.36
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 6e-33 132 172 42.44
OL02G03880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-33 130 136 46.32
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-33 140 241 35.68
MP06G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-32 137 241 34.85
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-32 137 332 32.53
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-32 137 641 25.90
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 6e-32 135 245 29.80
AC00G34340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-32 137 342 30.41
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-32 135 154 46.10
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-32 134 230 36.09
CR16G10110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-32 137 476 28.57
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-32 137 517 26.50
ES0016G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-31 136 255 34.12
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-31 134 230 35.65
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-31 127 209 37.80
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-31 135 290 31.38
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-31 135 261 31.03
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-31 130 196 39.29
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-31 135 290 31.38
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-31 135 199 39.70
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 5e-31 125 180 37.22
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-31 128 244 31.15
CNC64A_016G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-31 132 245 34.69
PP00083G00490 Physcomitrella patens 1e-30 132 229 34.50
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-30 129 188 36.70
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-30 131 165 43.03
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 5e-30 124 193 36.79
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-30 130 243 33.33
AA0010G02480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-30 121 143 42.66
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-29 130 172 43.02
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 1e-29 130 237 35.44
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-29 130 182 38.46
AP00G57170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-29 127 292 30.48
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-29 127 266 34.96
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 7e-29 124 254 32.28
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-28 127 234 34.19
phs239430 Phytophtora sojae 1e-28 122 326 27.91
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-28 120 171 36.26
CNC64A_011G00690 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-28 123 317 28.39
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-28 126 239 35.15
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-28 122 255 32.16
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-28 124 266 34.59
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-28 124 248 33.87
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-28 120 205 38.54
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-28 118 197 36.55
ATR_00011G00330 Amborella trichopoda 1e-27 118 163 36.20
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-27 118 226 33.19
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-27 118 164 43.29
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-27 116 201 37.81
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-27 120 240 29.17
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-27 115 144 42.36
ATR_00088G00480 Amborella trichopoda 3e-27 121 242 34.30
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-27 119 271 30.26
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-27 114 167 36.53
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-27 120 233 33.05
ENSMUSG00000075324 Mus musculus 6e-27 121 239 32.22
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-27 121 526 25.86
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 1e-26 117 200 36.00
ENSG00000182263 Homo sapiens 1e-26 120 232 31.90
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 2e-26 120 190 35.26
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 112 156 39.74
CV00G62360 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-26 120 330 29.39
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-26 119 253 31.23
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 4e-26 119 196 36.22
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-26 111 165 38.79
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 8e-26 117 498 24.50
gsu64390 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-25 116 220 31.82
emh752320 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-25 114 292 29.11
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-25 117 205 33.17
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 2e-25 115 230 32.61
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 3e-25 114 103 49.51
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-25 110 173 36.99
ATR_00011G01590 Amborella trichopoda 4e-25 110 139 39.57
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 6e-25 114 211 34.12
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 9e-25 114 228 33.33
VC00G54400 Volvox carteri 1e-24 113 114 45.61
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-24 113 226 31.42
CR06G02560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-24 111 201 34.83
AP00G42740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-24 108 218 33.94
CNC64A_012G01010 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-23 110 156 40.38
AACG01130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-23 108 234 29.49

Amborella trichopoda (46 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (56 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (36 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (39 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (24 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (29 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (24 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (37 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (31 genes)
Chondrus crispus (28 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (33 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (22 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (25 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (28 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (35 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (34 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (36 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (27 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (14 genes)
Homo sapiens (20 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (33 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (33 genes)
Mus musculus (17 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (28 genes)
Oryza sativa (51 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (31 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (30 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (29 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (30 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (58 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (33 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (68 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (29 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (30 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (30 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (19 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (20 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (28 genes)
Volvox carteri (29 genes)