Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
DDB_G0278435

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 1786 887 100.00
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 0.0 629 593 50.93
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 0.0 629 607 50.41
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 0.0 594 620 46.13
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 596 572 47.90
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 585 634 43.06
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 554 605 46.61
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 4e-177 545 665 41.50
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-169 520 616 43.67
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-169 519 616 43.51
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-166 512 548 47.26
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 4e-166 511 550 47.27
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 9e-166 510 548 46.90
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-165 510 604 43.38
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-165 510 604 43.38
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-165 504 588 41.50
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 1e-165 510 556 46.94
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-165 509 609 43.35
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-165 509 549 46.81
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-165 510 551 45.92
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-164 507 549 46.99
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-164 506 609 43.35
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-164 506 549 46.27
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 1e-163 502 550 46.36
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-163 504 549 46.63
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-163 504 549 46.27
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-163 504 587 43.95
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-163 504 565 44.96
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-163 503 610 43.28
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 7e-163 503 540 46.85
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-162 502 548 46.72
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 1e-162 503 607 43.00
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-162 502 547 46.62
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-162 501 555 46.85
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-162 501 606 42.90
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-162 501 551 45.74
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 1e-161 499 607 42.67
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-161 499 549 46.63
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-160 497 550 46.91
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 7e-160 495 551 45.74
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 7e-160 495 551 45.74
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-160 496 567 45.15
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-159 494 608 43.75
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-159 494 543 45.12
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 3e-159 493 608 42.60
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-159 492 542 45.20
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-158 483 589 40.24
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-158 482 584 41.95
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-158 489 540 46.85
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 8e-158 495 661 41.91
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-157 489 611 43.04
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-156 475 523 43.59
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-156 486 612 42.65
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-155 486 602 43.02
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-155 484 555 43.96
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-155 486 608 41.94
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 2e-154 482 582 42.44
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-154 481 583 40.48
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-153 476 545 44.40
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-152 479 598 40.47
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-152 474 629 41.34
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-151 474 541 44.55
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-151 477 620 41.29
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-151 476 604 41.56
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-150 462 563 41.03
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-150 471 549 44.08
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-149 471 602 41.53
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-149 457 570 40.70
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-148 465 547 45.52
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 3e-148 465 551 45.37
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-146 463 614 39.90
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-143 446 585 41.03
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-143 451 616 38.80
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-143 449 590 40.17
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-143 447 601 40.77
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-143 459 616 39.12
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-142 450 551 42.29
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-142 452 536 44.59
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-141 445 603 39.64
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 3e-141 447 614 39.41
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-140 442 587 39.69
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-140 447 539 44.53
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 3e-137 436 653 37.67
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-137 441 601 39.27
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-137 424 541 42.51
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 1e-136 428 575 39.83
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-136 435 585 40.51
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 5e-136 434 614 39.25
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-136 435 602 38.54
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-135 424 575 39.48
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-135 426 584 40.07
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-134 424 588 39.80
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-134 446 602 40.53
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-133 418 575 36.35
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 5e-133 426 548 41.61
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-132 419 609 36.45
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-132 415 538 41.64
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-132 425 613 39.31
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-131 412 565 39.65
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-130 418 552 41.67
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-130 410 577 38.82
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 5e-130 409 605 36.69
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-130 414 590 36.10
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-130 409 569 38.14
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-129 418 589 40.41
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-126 407 563 41.21
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-126 408 618 38.83
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-124 402 582 38.66
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-124 399 604 35.10
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 3e-124 394 598 37.63
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 8e-124 393 573 37.87
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-123 402 599 38.56
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 2e-123 399 580 39.31
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 3e-123 393 585 36.92
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 1e-122 412 632 36.39
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-122 396 640 36.09
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-122 395 598 37.63
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 1e-121 394 673 34.62
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-120 388 593 36.42
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-120 385 549 40.07
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-120 383 601 37.77
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-119 384 556 39.03
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 9e-119 386 582 37.11
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-117 375 599 38.40
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-117 380 538 38.10
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-116 380 584 36.64
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-116 379 632 35.44
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-115 370 559 35.78
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-113 371 560 34.82
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-112 369 587 37.14
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-111 358 601 34.11
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-110 360 578 35.29
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-110 357 536 39.37
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-109 354 574 34.15
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-109 353 564 36.35
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-108 349 529 37.62
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-107 365 437 41.19
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-101 336 628 32.48
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-99 327 550 36.18
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-98 325 529 37.62
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-97 324 581 33.39
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-97 332 276 53.99
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-95 322 557 35.19
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-95 321 526 35.74
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-94 320 582 32.99
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 4e-93 310 564 37.41
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-89 290 249 52.61
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 8e-89 294 369 40.65
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-88 305 548 33.03
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-88 304 586 33.79
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-87 303 405 39.26
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-86 303 542 35.98
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-84 294 587 30.66
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-83 290 592 30.74
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-83 292 568 34.86
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-81 285 587 30.32
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-74 270 291 43.64
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-74 265 563 30.91
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 5e-73 265 511 31.70
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-72 264 569 30.23
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-72 260 295 43.05
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-71 259 538 30.86
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-70 252 558 29.75
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-70 256 519 32.76
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-70 254 554 31.05
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-69 253 537 31.28
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-69 244 514 31.91
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 2e-68 252 516 31.78
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-68 250 550 30.36
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-68 252 603 28.52
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-67 248 554 30.32
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-66 244 266 45.11
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-66 243 579 30.57
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-65 237 604 29.64
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 2e-65 234 564 29.96
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 2e-65 241 556 30.04
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-65 238 533 32.08
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 3e-64 238 511 30.53
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-64 227 400 37.00
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-64 232 261 44.83
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 2e-63 235 554 30.32
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-63 234 516 30.62
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-63 218 235 46.38
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 1e-62 233 351 38.46
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 3e-62 231 535 30.09
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-61 220 266 40.60
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-61 228 506 31.03
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-61 218 266 40.23
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-61 218 266 40.23
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-61 218 266 39.85
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 2e-60 226 554 28.88
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-60 226 389 35.99
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-60 216 267 40.07
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-60 215 232 43.10
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 5e-60 215 266 39.47
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-60 215 266 39.10
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-59 214 268 41.42
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-59 225 602 26.41
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-59 213 268 41.04
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-59 214 266 39.47
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-59 214 266 39.47
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 2e-59 222 570 29.47
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-59 213 255 40.78
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-59 212 266 41.73
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-59 212 266 41.73
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-59 212 266 40.98
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-59 213 266 39.10
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-59 223 517 29.79
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 4e-59 212 245 43.67
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-59 213 266 40.23
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-59 212 245 43.27
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 5e-59 212 266 39.10
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-59 212 269 40.52
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-59 217 266 40.23
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 9e-59 212 266 38.72
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-58 211 266 39.10
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-58 211 244 42.21
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 1e-58 211 266 38.72
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 1e-58 211 266 38.72
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-58 211 266 38.72
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-58 211 269 39.41
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 2e-58 211 265 39.62
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-58 211 394 34.77
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-58 209 245 40.82
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-58 210 265 38.87
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-58 209 285 38.60
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-58 209 264 40.53
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-58 208 264 40.53
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-58 209 265 38.49
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-57 218 559 29.70
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-57 207 262 40.08
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 2e-57 208 262 41.22
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 2e-57 208 262 41.22
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 2e-57 208 270 39.26
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-57 208 269 39.03
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-57 208 265 38.87
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-57 209 267 40.07
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-57 207 311 37.62
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 4e-57 207 267 38.95
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-57 208 266 41.73
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-57 206 264 41.29
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-57 205 289 39.10
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-57 206 229 44.10
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-57 206 230 44.35
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-56 205 232 43.53
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-56 198 209 42.11
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-56 205 264 42.05
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-56 204 234 44.02
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-56 205 255 40.00
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-56 214 517 28.63
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-56 204 229 41.48
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 2e-56 204 229 42.79
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-56 204 234 44.02
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-56 203 236 41.95
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-56 204 264 40.91
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-56 204 234 44.02
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-56 204 264 40.91
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-56 204 267 40.07
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 4e-56 204 232 41.81
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 4e-56 204 232 41.81
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-56 203 267 39.70
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-56 204 281 38.43
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 5e-56 204 232 41.81
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-56 204 271 41.33
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 6e-56 203 232 41.81
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 7e-56 202 270 38.15
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-56 202 247 39.68
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 8e-56 202 229 41.48
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 8e-56 203 270 38.52
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-56 203 232 42.67
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 8e-56 203 265 40.38
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 8e-56 203 259 39.00
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 8e-56 202 270 38.15
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-56 203 268 38.43
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-56 203 270 38.52
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 9e-56 201 245 38.78
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-55 202 233 41.20
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 1e-55 202 267 39.70
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-55 203 254 37.80
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-55 202 270 38.52
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 1e-55 201 247 40.89
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-55 213 314 38.22
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-55 202 284 39.44
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-55 202 233 41.20
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 2e-55 201 229 41.05
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 2e-55 202 234 40.60
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-55 202 267 38.20
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-55 202 236 41.53
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-55 201 258 40.70
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 2e-55 201 229 41.92
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 2e-55 201 269 37.92
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-55 201 232 42.24
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-55 202 254 39.76
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-55 202 230 40.43
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-55 201 227 41.85
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-55 202 266 41.73
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 3e-55 201 267 39.33
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-55 201 233 41.20
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 3e-55 201 269 37.92
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 3e-55 202 254 39.37
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-55 201 254 38.58
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 3e-55 200 269 37.92
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-55 201 232 42.24
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-55 202 264 39.77
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-55 208 258 42.64
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-55 211 515 28.93
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-55 200 230 41.74
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-55 201 232 40.95
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-55 201 229 41.48
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-55 204 567 28.22
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-55 200 265 40.00
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-55 200 232 41.38
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-55 201 232 40.95
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-55 200 274 39.78
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-55 200 234 42.74
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-55 200 236 40.68
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-54 201 263 40.68
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-54 201 234 41.03
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-54 194 232 42.67
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 1e-54 199 272 40.07
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-54 199 247 40.89
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-54 199 233 40.34
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-54 199 230 42.17
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-54 199 229 41.48
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-54 200 234 41.45
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 2e-54 199 235 41.70
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-54 191 157 55.41
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 2e-54 198 256 39.84
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 2e-54 205 264 40.91
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-54 198 261 39.46
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-54 199 266 39.47
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-54 199 254 40.16
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-54 199 239 43.10
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-54 198 254 39.37
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-54 196 227 44.05
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-54 198 229 41.48
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-54 197 271 38.01
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-54 199 236 41.53
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-54 198 275 40.00
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-54 198 254 38.19
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-54 197 246 43.50
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-54 197 227 41.41
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-54 197 229 41.05
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-54 190 177 51.98
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-54 198 259 39.38
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-54 198 254 38.58
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-54 199 283 35.69
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-54 197 230 40.87
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-54 197 253 41.50
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-54 197 264 39.77
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-54 206 496 32.06
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-54 205 253 40.32
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-54 198 226 41.15
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-54 207 364 33.52
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-54 197 246 40.24
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-54 196 226 42.04
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 9e-54 204 258 43.02
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-54 197 254 38.19
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-53 197 266 37.59
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-53 197 268 37.31
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-53 196 229 43.23
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 1e-53 196 228 42.54
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-53 197 254 37.80
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-53 197 245 39.59
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-53 197 235 38.72
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-53 197 254 37.80
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-53 196 236 40.25
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-53 196 259 38.22
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-53 197 245 39.59
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-53 196 269 37.55
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 2e-53 196 254 38.98
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 2e-53 204 456 33.77
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 2e-53 196 254 38.98
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-53 203 258 41.47
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 3e-53 205 535 29.91
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 3e-53 195 233 42.49
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 3e-53 203 258 41.47
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-53 195 267 38.95
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 3e-53 203 258 41.09
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-53 202 258 39.92
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-53 195 232 43.53
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-53 196 237 40.93
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-53 195 215 44.65
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-53 196 258 38.76
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-53 204 253 41.11
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-53 196 234 39.74
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-53 196 226 41.59
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-53 196 226 41.15
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 4e-53 195 254 37.80
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-53 194 230 40.00
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-53 196 235 39.57
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-53 196 235 39.57
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-53 196 247 38.87
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-53 196 226 40.27
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 6e-53 195 254 38.58
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-53 196 256 39.06
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-53 195 269 37.17
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-53 187 175 50.29
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 7e-53 194 232 40.52
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-53 201 269 37.92
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-53 205 254 40.94
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 8e-53 195 254 37.40
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-53 195 226 41.15
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-53 193 225 41.33
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-52 194 229 40.61
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-52 195 255 39.61
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-52 194 236 40.68
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-52 192 279 37.28
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-52 193 235 40.85
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-52 200 256 41.41
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-52 203 243 41.15
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-52 199 241 43.57
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-52 193 253 39.92
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 2e-52 194 226 40.71
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-52 194 226 40.71
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-52 200 262 41.22
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-52 193 254 38.98
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-52 193 229 40.17
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-52 198 241 43.57
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-52 192 235 41.28
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-52 195 247 41.30
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-52 196 402 31.84
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 4e-52 200 258 41.47
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 4e-52 195 296 38.51
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 4e-52 192 240 41.67
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-52 198 258 40.31
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 5e-52 193 245 39.59
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-52 190 229 41.05
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-52 196 257 40.47
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 6e-52 197 241 43.15
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 6e-52 192 256 38.28
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-52 200 258 41.47
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-52 191 237 37.97
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 7e-52 199 258 40.70
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-52 201 529 28.73
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-52 191 235 40.43
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-52 197 241 42.32
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 8e-52 192 226 40.27
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-52 192 261 36.02
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 9e-52 192 226 40.27
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-51 197 236 44.07
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-51 192 268 39.55
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-51 201 264 42.42
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-51 191 257 38.52
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-51 196 223 45.29
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-51 192 226 41.15
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-51 192 226 41.15
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 1e-51 192 226 39.82
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-51 191 226 39.82
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 2e-51 191 263 37.26
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 2e-51 191 256 38.28
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-51 197 257 40.86
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-51 191 262 38.17
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-51 189 252 39.29
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-51 190 254 37.01
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-51 194 223 44.84
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-51 191 254 38.58
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-51 190 250 37.20
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-51 197 257 40.86
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-51 189 252 37.70
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-51 199 543 29.65
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-51 189 316 36.39
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-51 190 234 40.60
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-51 196 255 41.18
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-51 196 258 41.09
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-51 190 231 41.99
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-51 196 258 41.86
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-51 198 225 45.78
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-51 189 235 37.87
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-51 192 294 39.12
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-51 194 223 43.95
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 5e-51 199 230 45.22
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-51 189 254 36.61
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 6e-51 190 239 43.10
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-51 197 546 28.21
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-51 198 450 29.78
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-51 194 241 44.40
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-51 198 253 42.29
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-51 194 229 40.17
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-51 194 241 42.32
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-51 190 249 37.75
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-51 192 227 42.73
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-51 189 254 37.01
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 8e-51 194 241 42.74
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 8e-51 198 230 45.65
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-51 189 257 37.35
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-50 188 231 38.53
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-50 197 387 32.56
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 1e-50 194 235 43.40
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-50 194 258 39.15
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 2e-50 194 254 42.91
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-50 189 241 38.17
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-50 193 271 39.85
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 2e-50 188 226 38.94
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 2e-50 194 254 42.52
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 2e-50 191 259 38.22
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 2e-50 192 239 42.26
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-50 196 262 40.84
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-50 182 252 38.49
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-50 187 235 41.70
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-50 188 234 38.03
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-50 194 252 42.46
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-50 187 241 38.59
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-50 190 254 38.98
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 4e-50 192 239 42.26
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-50 191 223 44.39
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-50 194 247 41.70
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 5e-50 187 256 40.23
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-50 192 241 42.32
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-50 186 235 41.70
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 6e-50 187 256 40.23
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-50 186 267 39.33
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 8e-50 191 241 41.91
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-50 191 223 44.84
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 8e-50 192 275 40.00
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-50 193 266 39.10
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 9e-50 188 548 26.09
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-50 186 271 38.38
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-50 193 247 42.11
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-50 187 234 41.03
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-50 186 235 41.70
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-49 190 237 42.19
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 1e-49 191 238 41.60
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-49 191 240 41.67
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-49 193 259 40.15
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-49 189 223 44.39
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-49 191 532 28.20
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-49 192 297 33.67
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-49 185 227 44.05
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-49 185 219 40.18
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-49 186 254 37.40
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 2e-49 194 230 44.78
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-49 193 231 45.02
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-49 184 248 38.31
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-49 185 233 36.48
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 3e-49 193 230 44.78
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-49 193 246 41.06
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-49 181 281 36.30
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-49 179 234 41.03
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 4e-49 184 226 42.48
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-49 184 233 36.48
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-49 184 254 36.22
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-49 184 270 38.52
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-49 191 256 39.84
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 5e-49 191 270 39.26
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 6e-49 192 264 39.77
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-49 184 248 41.13
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-49 192 252 38.10
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-49 190 256 39.84
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-49 189 276 38.41
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-49 191 223 42.15
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-49 188 260 39.62
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 9e-49 188 260 38.85
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 9e-49 191 265 40.38
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-49 188 231 42.86
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-48 182 295 36.27
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-48 190 482 30.08
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-48 189 223 41.70
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 1e-48 183 217 44.70
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 1e-48 183 226 44.25
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-48 191 247 41.30
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-48 186 260 38.46
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-48 191 252 38.10
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-48 187 258 38.37
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-48 187 260 38.08
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-48 182 228 36.84
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 2e-48 184 258 40.31
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-48 182 242 40.08
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-48 191 233 44.64
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-48 187 260 38.08
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-48 191 280 37.50
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-48 187 267 37.45
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-48 188 231 42.86
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-48 187 260 38.85
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-48 190 252 38.10
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-48 179 180 51.11
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-48 188 232 42.24
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-48 186 239 42.68
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 3e-48 190 280 38.93
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 3e-48 184 294 36.73
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-48 189 258 38.76
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-48 182 274 36.50
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-48 188 261 40.23
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-48 186 260 38.85
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 4e-48 190 236 40.68
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 5e-48 182 227 42.29
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-48 186 261 37.55
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-48 190 312 36.86
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-48 181 226 42.48
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-48 187 254 37.01
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-48 182 242 40.50
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-48 181 228 43.42
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 7e-48 181 253 40.32
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 8e-48 185 236 40.25
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 8e-48 187 257 37.74
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-48 176 281 36.30
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-48 185 252 40.87
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-47 184 270 38.89
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-47 181 272 36.76
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-47 184 270 37.78
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-47 185 256 38.28
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 1e-47 180 226 42.92
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 1e-47 185 256 39.06
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-47 184 256 39.45
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-47 184 370 31.35
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-47 184 223 38.12
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-47 186 258 37.60
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-47 186 268 37.31
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-47 184 283 35.34
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-47 180 309 37.86
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 2e-47 180 267 36.33
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-47 183 272 36.03
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-47 184 256 39.06
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 2e-47 186 257 38.52
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-47 187 308 33.77
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 2e-47 187 280 38.57
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-47 183 229 41.92
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-47 187 527 28.46
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-47 176 310 34.84
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 3e-47 184 256 38.28
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-47 187 252 36.90
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 3e-47 187 244 42.21
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-47 173 252 39.68
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-47 181 243 37.86
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-47 184 256 38.67
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-47 182 241 41.49
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-47 179 226 42.92
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 4e-47 179 301 34.88
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 4e-47 179 253 39.92
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-47 178 265 35.85
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-47 184 264 38.26
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 4e-47 181 247 42.51
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 6e-47 177 259 36.29
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-47 178 274 35.77
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-47 178 259 40.54
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-47 183 245 37.14
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 7e-47 183 256 37.50
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-47 182 256 37.89
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-47 182 256 38.67
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-47 183 248 39.52
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-47 184 258 37.60
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 9e-47 180 247 42.51
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-47 178 259 39.38
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-47 182 237 39.66
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 1e-46 182 232 37.07
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 1e-46 186 236 38.98
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-46 182 259 39.00
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-46 182 259 39.00
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 1e-46 177 234 41.45
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-46 180 244 42.62
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-46 184 234 43.16
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-46 181 283 35.69
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-46 182 256 37.50
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-46 177 273 35.90
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-46 182 270 42.22
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-46 180 283 34.98
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-46 176 230 37.83
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-46 179 284 34.86
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-46 181 229 40.17
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-46 182 231 44.59
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-46 177 243 37.86
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 3e-46 177 254 39.76
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-46 183 240 39.17
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-46 181 237 39.24
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-46 177 228 39.04
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 3e-46 180 284 36.97
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-46 181 232 36.64
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 3e-46 180 256 38.28
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-46 184 258 36.82
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-46 182 259 39.00
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-46 181 262 35.50
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 5e-46 180 234 37.61
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 5e-46 183 286 37.41
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-46 176 257 39.69
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 6e-46 181 257 35.41
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 6e-46 181 254 38.58
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 7e-46 179 234 37.18
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-46 176 253 38.34
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 7e-46 179 241 39.83
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-46 179 320 35.62
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-46 169 176 45.45
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-46 178 251 37.85
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-46 180 237 38.40
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 9e-46 175 247 38.06
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-46 181 260 36.54
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 1e-45 179 235 37.87
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-45 182 301 35.88
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-45 182 243 42.80
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-45 176 257 39.30
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-45 175 243 40.33
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-45 180 239 38.08
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-45 179 262 38.55
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-45 178 236 35.59
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-45 179 232 39.22
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-45 178 255 37.65
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-45 177 259 34.75
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 2e-45 181 236 41.10
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-45 177 225 40.00
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-45 172 173 46.24
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-45 179 235 38.72
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-45 178 262 37.40
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-45 178 562 26.33
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-45 177 232 39.22
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-45 179 234 38.89
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-45 175 296 36.15
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-45 180 234 38.46
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-45 173 265 37.36
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-45 179 227 40.09
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 3e-45 174 292 36.30
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-45 178 260 35.77
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-45 173 249 37.75
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-45 177 318 33.65
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-45 177 258 38.37
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 4e-45 180 236 41.10
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-45 177 255 37.65
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 5e-45 179 263 37.64
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-45 173 229 41.05
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 5e-45 174 284 36.97
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-45 174 247 38.87
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-45 169 287 31.71
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-45 176 226 37.61
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-45 177 260 35.38
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 5e-45 177 233 38.20
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-45 177 254 35.83
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-45 177 255 37.65
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-45 179 227 38.77
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-45 172 235 40.85
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-45 175 251 37.45
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-45 179 391 31.46
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-45 177 245 37.96
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-45 172 260 38.85
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-45 172 235 40.85
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-45 177 257 35.41
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 8e-45 179 235 37.87
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-45 173 235 40.85
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-44 172 228 39.47
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-44 175 295 37.29
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-44 169 281 34.16
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-44 177 254 37.80
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-44 179 265 37.36
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 1e-44 175 234 37.61
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-44 175 253 39.53
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-44 177 338 34.32
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-44 176 260 39.62
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-44 172 249 38.15
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-44 179 220 43.18
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-44 176 227 39.65
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-44 177 246 36.18
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-44 173 275 35.64
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 2e-44 174 244 38.52
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-44 166 244 38.52
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 2e-44 169 292 34.25
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 2e-44 169 292 34.25
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-44 175 451 31.26
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-44 175 260 38.08
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-44 175 228 39.91
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-44 171 249 38.55
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-44 176 264 37.88
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-44 171 247 38.06
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 3e-44 174 304 35.86
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 3e-44 176 221 41.18
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-44 175 237 37.97
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-44 169 234 38.46
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 5e-44 175 254 38.58
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-44 176 268 35.45
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-44 176 245 39.18
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-44 169 272 37.87
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-44 173 228 40.35
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-44 167 229 37.12
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-44 174 454 32.16
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-44 173 230 40.00
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 7e-44 174 233 38.20
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-44 174 234 36.75
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-44 172 289 36.33
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-44 175 228 39.47
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-44 176 204 46.08
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-44 171 228 39.47
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-44 176 223 38.12
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-44 166 228 36.84
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-43 172 230 40.00
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-43 171 250 38.80
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-43 176 234 39.74
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-43 168 241 39.42
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-43 174 279 35.13
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-43 172 255 36.86
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-43 172 252 36.51
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-43 162 133 58.65
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-43 170 287 36.24
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-43 175 253 37.55
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-43 172 260 35.00
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-43 174 272 36.03
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-43 169 227 38.33
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-43 174 230 43.48
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-43 168 287 36.24
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-43 161 186 49.46
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-43 169 246 40.24
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-43 174 246 35.77
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-43 172 294 35.03
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-43 174 254 37.80
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 3e-43 172 236 37.71
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-43 171 300 37.67
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-43 170 269 33.83
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 4e-43 167 238 38.66
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-43 173 224 39.29
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-43 167 243 39.09
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-43 167 246 36.99
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-43 171 258 36.82
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-43 173 226 43.36
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-43 166 241 37.76
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-43 172 223 41.70
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-43 170 253 38.74
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-43 173 239 42.26
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-43 169 253 37.55
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-43 162 251 33.86
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-43 167 241 39.42
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-43 171 239 36.82
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-43 166 242 38.02
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-43 167 249 38.15
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-43 172 227 42.29
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 7e-43 172 228 38.16
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 7e-43 163 304 32.89
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 8e-43 168 292 34.93
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-43 167 253 34.78
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 1e-42 165 238 37.39
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-42 168 234 38.46
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-42 163 247 40.49
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-42 169 246 34.96
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-42 168 235 42.13
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 1e-42 170 284 35.21
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-42 167 259 33.98
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-42 166 227 38.33
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 1e-42 170 441 29.25
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-42 172 393 28.50
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 2e-42 170 473 30.66
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 2e-42 162 279 34.41
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-42 166 298 34.23
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 2e-42 171 252 38.89
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 2e-42 169 319 32.92
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-42 172 273 36.26
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-42 168 260 35.38
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-42 161 269 37.17
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-42 164 227 42.73
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 2e-42 170 473 30.66
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 2e-42 170 473 30.66
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-42 171 243 39.09
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-42 160 215 40.00
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-42 168 256 37.89
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-42 170 283 34.98
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-42 166 265 35.47
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-42 169 231 40.26
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-42 170 282 33.69
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-42 164 331 32.63
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-42 162 274 37.23
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 5e-42 159 231 37.23
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-42 169 236 37.71
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 6e-42 168 250 40.80
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-42 162 237 35.02
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 7e-42 169 228 38.16
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-42 160 283 33.92
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 8e-42 167 244 38.11
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-42 159 225 39.56
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-42 161 257 33.07
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-41 169 270 34.81
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-41 162 234 40.60
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-41 169 236 39.83
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 1e-41 164 238 39.08
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-41 164 204 39.22
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-41 160 237 38.40
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 1e-41 167 458 30.57
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-41 166 224 38.84
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-41 156 198 41.92
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-41 160 297 33.33
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-41 167 254 38.98
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 2e-41 169 254 37.40
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-41 169 573 26.88
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 2e-41 162 238 40.76
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-41 167 475 32.21
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 2e-41 162 239 37.24
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 2e-41 165 291 35.05
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-41 167 438 32.19
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 2e-41 168 229 39.30
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 3e-41 158 211 40.28
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 3e-41 167 235 40.85
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-41 167 228 38.16
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-41 168 243 34.98
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 3e-41 164 235 39.15
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-41 166 213 38.97
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-41 157 251 33.47
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-41 166 459 29.63
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 4e-41 161 331 32.02
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-41 160 299 34.11
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 4e-41 164 291 34.71
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-41 163 250 33.60
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-41 158 247 38.46
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-41 160 257 34.24
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-41 166 211 39.81
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-41 166 334 32.63
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-41 163 237 34.60
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 6e-41 164 251 35.46
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-41 165 476 31.51
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-41 166 451 26.39
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-41 161 231 36.80
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 7e-41 162 254 35.43
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-41 159 278 35.61
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-41 165 285 35.09
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-41 166 218 39.91
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-40 159 285 34.04
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-40 166 221 40.72
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-40 160 226 36.73
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-40 163 503 29.03
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 2e-40 162 251 36.25
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-40 164 232 37.07
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 2e-40 159 292 33.56
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-40 164 432 33.33
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-40 156 233 36.91
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-40 157 258 33.33
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-40 160 222 37.39
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 2e-40 163 240 38.75
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-40 158 281 35.94
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-40 163 600 27.83
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 2e-40 165 229 38.86
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-40 160 231 36.36
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-40 164 211 39.34
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 3e-40 162 497 30.18
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-40 163 234 38.89
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-40 163 457 29.54
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-40 164 229 38.43
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 3e-40 164 295 34.58
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-40 163 238 36.13
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-40 162 233 36.48
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-40 163 272 35.29
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-40 155 224 36.16
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-40 162 451 31.26
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-40 157 246 36.99
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-40 162 291 32.99
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 5e-40 159 235 37.87
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-40 162 462 29.44
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-40 155 283 33.92
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-40 157 246 39.02
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-40 163 280 35.71
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-40 159 222 40.09
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-40 161 453 30.91
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-40 162 235 35.74
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-40 163 225 39.56
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-40 162 213 38.50
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-40 161 228 35.09
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-39 153 244 36.48
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-39 159 232 38.79
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-39 163 404 29.95
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-39 159 251 37.05
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-39 159 253 35.18
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 1e-39 162 230 36.96
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-39 163 291 30.93
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-39 157 243 37.45
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-39 161 496 28.63
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 1e-39 163 204 38.24
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-39 154 243 34.16
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-39 162 265 33.58
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-39 161 237 40.51
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-39 158 290 34.14
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-39 154 247 36.84
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-39 156 201 37.31
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-39 159 283 34.28
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 3e-39 161 230 36.52
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-39 160 439 31.21
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-39 160 442 30.54
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-39 162 319 35.42
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-39 160 257 37.35
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-39 148 133 49.62
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-39 161 229 37.55
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-39 153 277 34.66
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-39 161 255 32.94
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-39 160 257 37.35
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-39 155 231 37.23
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-39 155 224 36.16
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-39 157 390 31.79
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-39 153 293 33.45
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-39 159 472 29.24
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-39 161 229 37.55
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-39 158 288 34.03
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-39 157 278 34.89
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-39 159 245 37.96
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-39 148 168 41.67
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 7e-39 160 265 35.47
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 7e-39 160 235 39.15
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-39 157 390 30.00
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 9e-39 159 228 36.84
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-38 154 234 36.32
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-38 156 256 37.50
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 1e-38 155 243 34.57
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-38 149 228 35.96
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-38 155 228 34.65
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-38 147 175 42.86
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-38 157 256 33.98
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 1e-38 159 229 37.12
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-38 155 266 37.59
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-38 159 235 35.74
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-38 156 244 36.48
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-38 156 295 33.56
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-38 154 227 38.33
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-38 154 275 34.55
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-38 155 291 32.30
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-38 152 234 37.18
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-38 154 281 32.03
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-38 151 240 37.08
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-38 157 253 33.99
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 4e-38 151 276 33.70
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-38 152 226 38.50
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-38 157 508 29.13
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-38 149 225 37.78
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 6e-38 156 234 38.89
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-38 155 233 33.05
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-38 153 284 31.69
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-38 153 237 38.40
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 8e-38 156 231 36.80
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-38 148 281 34.16
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-38 154 254 32.28
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-38 154 286 34.27
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-37 149 272 32.72
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-37 155 444 30.41
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-37 147 216 41.20
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-37 145 187 41.71
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 1e-37 152 237 37.55
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-37 154 245 36.73
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-37 155 231 38.53
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-37 146 227 36.56
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-37 154 352 32.39
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 2e-37 155 235 40.00
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-37 151 278 32.73
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-37 148 263 32.32
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-37 155 229 37.99
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-37 150 236 37.71
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 3e-37 152 225 34.67
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-37 154 233 38.63
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 4e-37 154 228 35.53
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-37 152 239 39.33
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-37 144 199 39.20
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-37 150 310 31.94
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 5e-37 153 245 36.33
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-37 153 474 29.96
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-37 154 242 35.95
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-37 154 222 37.84
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-37 153 224 36.16
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-37 150 226 38.50
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 1e-36 145 210 36.19
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-36 150 227 34.36
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-36 154 223 36.77
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-36 150 227 34.36
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-36 150 227 34.36
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-36 152 452 31.42
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 1e-36 152 222 39.19
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-36 152 224 38.39
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-36 148 274 36.50
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-36 150 443 29.57
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-36 142 187 38.50
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-36 143 219 35.16
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 1e-36 150 270 34.07
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 2e-36 147 232 35.78
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-36 149 238 37.39
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-36 147 304 33.88
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 2e-36 151 228 36.84
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-36 152 244 36.48
OL02G03880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-36 140 140 47.86
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-36 150 319 30.41
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-36 152 243 36.21
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-36 147 274 33.21
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-36 147 249 32.13
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-36 149 252 37.30
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-36 151 225 35.11
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-36 150 243 36.21
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-36 151 299 32.78
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-36 144 240 37.50
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-36 149 249 36.55
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-36 149 185 40.54
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 6e-36 148 299 30.77
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-36 146 256 33.59
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-36 146 279 35.84
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-36 151 280 33.93
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-36 149 271 35.42
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-36 144 239 37.24
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-36 143 279 32.97
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-36 144 226 38.50
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-35 149 231 34.20
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-35 149 285 35.09
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-35 149 455 30.55
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-35 148 463 29.81
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-35 149 236 41.95
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 1e-35 149 224 35.71
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-35 146 536 27.24
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 2e-35 149 454 28.19
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-35 144 236 36.44
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-35 147 536 26.49
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-35 138 195 38.97
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-35 138 195 38.97
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-35 145 558 25.99
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-35 146 259 37.45
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 6e-35 148 213 35.21
PP00011G00780 Physcomitrella patens 6e-35 144 284 34.15
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-34 143 285 34.39
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-34 145 232 33.19
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 1e-34 146 243 35.39
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-34 145 464 29.31
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-34 146 320 30.94
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 2e-34 143 240 37.92
FC006G09320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-34 139 286 33.57
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-34 145 213 35.21
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-34 145 226 37.17
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-34 134 153 41.83
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-34 144 254 33.07
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-34 144 220 38.64
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-34 139 236 32.63
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-34 143 255 35.29
ES0007G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-34 143 335 33.13
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-33 140 221 38.01
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 1e-33 143 211 39.81
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-33 144 280 35.00
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-33 142 224 37.95
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-33 142 464 29.09
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-33 134 247 32.39
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-33 141 432 29.17
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-33 133 193 37.82
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-33 141 432 29.17
MP06G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-33 140 263 34.98
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-33 139 261 33.72
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-33 142 246 35.37
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-33 138 261 33.72
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-33 142 232 36.21
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-33 142 251 36.25
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-33 135 223 35.43
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-33 135 188 37.77
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-33 133 242 33.47
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-33 137 285 30.18
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-33 139 215 39.07
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 1e-32 139 248 35.48
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 1e-32 140 246 34.15
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 2e-32 139 275 32.73
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-32 139 215 38.60
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-32 139 202 39.11
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-32 131 250 32.40
ENSMUSG00000075324 Mus musculus 3e-32 138 284 30.63
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-32 130 189 37.57
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-32 128 150 44.67
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-32 133 149 44.30
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-32 138 251 33.86
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-32 138 244 33.61
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-32 138 258 32.95
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-32 132 237 36.29
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-32 138 283 27.92
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-31 137 192 38.54
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-31 136 223 34.08
ENSG00000182263 Homo sapiens 2e-31 135 284 30.63
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-31 132 263 31.18
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-31 136 223 34.08
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-31 126 167 39.52
AA0045G00400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-31 127 234 30.34
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-31 132 293 32.08
AT1G62130 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-31 135 275 33.45
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-31 135 191 38.74
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-31 130 221 37.10
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 5e-31 126 178 39.33
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-30 132 239 31.38
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-30 134 214 38.32
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 1e-30 126 168 42.26
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 1e-30 134 251 33.86
AC00G34340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-30 133 369 27.37
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-30 129 179 38.55
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-30 129 253 28.85
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 3e-30 133 251 33.86
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-30 130 251 32.67
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-30 130 231 35.93
CNC64A_011G00690 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-30 129 279 32.97
CR12G17030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-30 132 260 35.38
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-30 132 278 29.14
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 1e-29 127 359 29.25
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-29 130 259 31.66
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 2e-29 130 209 38.76
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-29 125 236 34.32
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-29 126 268 33.58
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 2e-29 125 180 40.56
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-29 121 166 39.16
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-29 124 294 32.31
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-29 125 273 32.23
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-29 129 212 35.38
AA0008G01600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-28 125 244 34.02
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-28 127 514 26.07
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-28 121 251 34.26
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-28 122 286 26.92
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-28 126 218 38.07
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-28 120 158 37.97
CNC64A_016G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-28 124 278 27.34
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 2e-28 119 162 40.12
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-28 123 271 31.73
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-28 123 237 33.76
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 5e-28 124 226 32.74
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-28 117 196 36.73
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 6e-28 124 297 29.29
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-28 122 255 31.37
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 122 228 32.46
AP00G42740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-27 119 279 31.18
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-27 121 197 37.56
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-27 122 173 38.73
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-27 122 225 32.00
ES0016G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-27 121 249 35.34
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-27 116 264 31.06
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-27 120 225 31.56
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-27 114 158 40.51
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-26 119 217 34.56
emh444940 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-26 115 226 31.42
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-26 120 176 38.64
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-26 119 214 36.45
CR12G02140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-26 120 270 30.37
ENSMUSG00000095440 Mus musculus 1e-26 120 206 33.50
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 2e-26 117 154 40.26
PP00083G00490 Physcomitrella patens 2e-26 119 235 32.77
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 119 153 40.52
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-26 113 214 35.51
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-26 118 244 31.56
ATR_00011G00330 Amborella trichopoda 5e-26 113 126 42.86
AA0010G02480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-26 110 143 39.16
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-25 117 268 30.97
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-25 114 225 30.67
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-25 114 128 38.28
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 2e-25 115 262 29.39
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-25 116 257 29.57
gsu64390 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-25 115 223 30.04
FC003G11510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-25 109 205 34.15
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-25 110 176 35.23
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-25 114 286 30.42
ATR_00088G00480 Amborella trichopoda 7e-25 114 259 28.57
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-24 110 170 37.06
Naga_1Chloroplast12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-24 112 251 33.07
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-24 107 165 37.58
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-24 109 212 31.13
ATR_00011G01590 Amborella trichopoda 2e-24 108 137 41.61
phs239430 Phytophtora sojae 2e-24 110 245 31.02
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 2e-24 111 243 30.45
ccr00020 Chondrus crispus 2e-24 111 223 36.32
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 2e-24 112 225 30.22
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-24 110 278 27.34
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 6e-24 111 227 30.84
VC00G54400 Volvox carteri 7e-24 110 123 41.46
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-23 110 206 35.44
AACG01130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-23 107 225 30.67
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 9e-23 105 166 36.75
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-22 108 539 25.60
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 1e-22 108 223 30.04
PP06935G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-22 104 240 31.25
emh346220 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-22 103 223 32.74
emh346100 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-22 103 223 32.74
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 6e-22 106 231 30.30

Amborella trichopoda (46 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (55 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (36 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (39 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (23 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (29 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (24 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (35 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (30 genes)
Chondrus crispus (29 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (32 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (22 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (24 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (28 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (35 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (35 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (37 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (27 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (14 genes)
Homo sapiens (20 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (33 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (33 genes)
Mus musculus (18 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (29 genes)
Oryza sativa (51 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (31 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (30 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (29 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (30 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (58 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (34 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (69 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (29 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (30 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (30 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (19 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (20 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (28 genes)
Volvox carteri (29 genes)