Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
DDB_G0278161

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
DDB_G0278161 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 1284 623 100.00
DDB_G0292132 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-124 390 597 40.70
gsu135060 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-76 257 462 34.20
TP01G02190 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-67 233 455 31.87
ENSMUSG00000010122 Mus musculus 9e-66 231 423 34.99
ENSG00000142494 Homo sapiens 3e-61 219 487 31.01
MRCC299_13G00560 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-59 211 441 32.65
OS06G49310 Oryza sativa 7e-59 211 438 30.59
CR14G00670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-58 211 472 31.78
MP07G00620 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-57 207 458 34.50
ENSG00000180638 Homo sapiens 9e-56 204 498 30.72
ENSMUSG00000069855 Mus musculus 7e-55 201 512 32.03
ATR_00068G01620 Amborella trichopoda 8e-55 199 450 31.78
PP00145G00670 Physcomitrella patens 1e-54 201 438 32.42
PP00218G00520 Physcomitrella patens 3e-54 201 495 30.51
phs76310 Phytophtora sojae 6e-54 201 456 31.80
PP00048G00160 Physcomitrella patens 1e-53 197 440 30.23
PI00G12850 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-53 197 451 31.49
PP00113G00440 Physcomitrella patens 3e-53 198 458 30.57
phs178110 Phytophtora sojae 6e-53 194 396 31.57
CNC64A_020G01570 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-52 193 447 29.31
PP00013G01330 Physcomitrella patens 2e-52 194 441 31.07
CV00G40610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-52 193 435 30.80
OS10G20470 Oryza sativa 6e-52 191 464 29.53
SPCC4B3.13 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-52 192 419 31.74
ATR_00006G00500 Amborella trichopoda 1e-51 191 444 30.63
phs178070 Phytophtora sojae 1e-51 191 400 32.75
ATR_00006G00460 Amborella trichopoda 1e-51 190 477 28.09
ATR_00032G02500 Amborella trichopoda 2e-51 189 431 30.63
ATR_00016G01560 Amborella trichopoda 3e-51 189 448 29.24
CNC64A_004G03390 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-51 191 478 29.08
OS10G20450 Oryza sativa 6e-50 186 458 30.35
RCC4223.11g01660 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-50 186 447 30.87
VC00G83560 Volvox carteri 1e-49 186 461 30.59
PP00183G00300 Physcomitrella patens 1e-49 186 457 30.85
AC00G66460 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-49 185 505 29.90
SPAC11D3.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-49 184 438 30.82
AT2G34360 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-49 184 466 28.97
RCC4223.05g04170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-49 185 435 29.20
OS04G30490 Oryza sativa 2e-49 184 450 32.44
OS06G29844 Oryza sativa 3e-49 184 454 29.52
PP00028G00010 Physcomitrella patens 3e-49 184 439 29.61
AT4G29140 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-49 184 446 30.27
ATR_00006G00530 Amborella trichopoda 5e-49 183 436 29.13
OS10G11354 Oryza sativa 1e-48 182 446 30.94
AT1G11670 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-48 181 470 27.02
PP00181G00120 Physcomitrella patens 1e-47 180 447 29.98
OS03G37490 Oryza sativa 4e-47 178 458 27.73
phs178050 Phytophtora sojae 4e-47 178 453 28.04
AC00G05540 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-47 176 451 29.27
PP00034G02470 Physcomitrella patens 1e-46 177 464 29.74
TP15G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-46 174 402 31.59
AT5G19700 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-46 176 432 29.63
ATR_00006G00480 Amborella trichopoda 2e-46 174 395 30.38
AT1G58340 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-46 176 473 28.33
PP00120G00750 Physcomitrella patens 4e-46 176 446 30.72
AC00G38990 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-45 172 406 29.31
OS01G49120 Oryza sativa 4e-45 172 444 27.93
ATR_00033G00280 Amborella trichopoda 6e-45 171 459 29.63
AT2G04040 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-45 171 429 29.14
phs153700 Phytophtora sojae 7e-45 176 364 31.59
AT5G52450 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-44 170 451 28.60
AT2G04080 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-44 169 443 29.57
ATR_00077G00270 Amborella trichopoda 4e-44 169 434 29.49
OS03G37640 Oryza sativa 8e-44 168 464 26.72
OS06G36330 Oryza sativa 1e-43 169 502 28.29
PI00G22010 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-43 168 438 28.08
CR12G05700 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-43 169 396 30.05
CR01G06100 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-43 169 454 29.52
OS12G42130 Oryza sativa 2e-43 167 428 28.27
OS02G45380 Oryza sativa 3e-43 167 483 26.50
AT1G73700 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-43 166 460 26.96
AT2G04050 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-43 166 424 28.54
AT5G52050 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-43 166 467 29.34
VC00G54180 Volvox carteri 7e-43 166 420 28.33
OS01G31980 Oryza sativa 1e-42 165 438 28.77
OS07G31884 Oryza sativa 1e-42 166 443 29.35
MP12G01880 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-42 165 483 29.81
AT4G21910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-42 165 459 26.58
ATR_00070G01140 Amborella trichopoda 3e-42 164 430 29.30
AT1G61890 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-42 164 478 25.73
SPAC323.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-42 164 458 27.07
AT3G23550 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-41 161 454 29.07
AT2G38510 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-41 161 450 26.67
OS07G33310 Oryza sativa 1e-41 162 418 29.19
OS05G48040 Oryza sativa 2e-41 161 395 28.35
CNC64A_017G00640 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-41 162 445 28.09
AT3G59030 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-41 161 440 26.36
CNC64A_002G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-41 161 412 30.34
OS04G48290 Oryza sativa 3e-41 161 461 27.33
AT2G04070 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-41 160 445 28.76
AT3G21690 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-41 160 418 28.47
MRCC299_09G00070 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-41 160 406 29.56
PP00068G00630 Physcomitrella patens 7e-41 160 418 26.79
PP00070G00160 Physcomitrella patens 7e-41 160 453 27.81
OS06G29994 Oryza sativa 8e-41 159 467 29.55
BPRRCC1105_03G02540 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-41 159 451 31.93
ATR_00069G00890 Amborella trichopoda 1e-40 159 474 28.90
ATR_00006G00440 Amborella trichopoda 3e-40 157 439 28.93
ATR_00062G01640 Amborella trichopoda 1e-39 155 427 26.70
CV00G20160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-39 155 445 28.99
AT2G04100 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-39 155 422 27.73
AT1G15150 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-39 155 433 27.48
CR10G05870 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-39 155 423 27.19
YDR338C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-39 156 444 26.35
AT1G66760 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-39 154 426 30.05
AT1G66780 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-39 154 425 27.76
CNC64A_001G03150 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-39 154 385 29.35
AP00G41890 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-39 154 469 29.00
OM_01G06550 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-39 154 478 26.99
AT1G15170 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-38 151 397 29.22
AT4G21903 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-38 151 416 26.68
OT_17G00210 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-38 151 484 27.27
VC00G64860 Volvox carteri 8e-38 150 443 26.19
YHR032W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-37 151 393 31.04
CNC64A_020G01510 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-37 149 391 28.90
AT4G23030 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-37 149 433 27.02
AT3G23560 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-37 148 442 28.51
HE0000G37910 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-37 147 450 26.67
AT1G71140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-36 146 425 26.35
AT1G64820 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-36 146 438 27.17
OS03G37411 Oryza sativa 3e-36 145 446 26.46
OM_17G00050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-36 146 469 26.87
MRCC299_05G04080 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-36 146 452 28.76
AP00G18790 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-36 145 480 25.42
AT1G15160 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-36 145 433 26.56
ATR_00049G01890 Amborella trichopoda 7e-36 144 424 27.59
OS10G20350 Oryza sativa 7e-36 143 393 27.99
OS07G01750 Oryza sativa 9e-36 145 423 26.95
OS03G12790 Oryza sativa 2e-35 145 442 27.38
OM_17G00280 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-35 142 435 29.66
AT2G04090 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-35 142 422 26.54
AT1G15180 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-35 142 396 28.79
CV00G38110 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-35 142 487 26.90
ORCC809_01G05950 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-34 140 463 26.78
VC00G44740 Volvox carteri 2e-34 140 424 27.83
phs311900 Phytophtora sojae 2e-34 141 425 27.06
OS03G42830 Oryza sativa 3e-34 139 426 27.23
ORCC809_08G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-34 139 427 27.87
phs146940 Phytophtora sojae 4e-34 139 353 28.90
OS03G62270 Oryza sativa 4e-34 140 455 29.89
CR14G03930 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-34 139 451 26.39
ATR_00045G02400 Amborella trichopoda 5e-34 139 389 28.02
AT5G49130 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-34 139 479 26.30
VC00G17880 Volvox carteri 1e-33 138 455 25.93
ATR_00019G04390 Amborella trichopoda 1e-33 139 453 28.48
VC00G102440 Volvox carteri 2e-33 137 434 25.81
OS10G37920 Oryza sativa 4e-33 137 442 28.28
ATR_00041G00120 Amborella trichopoda 5e-33 136 471 27.18
phs311920 Phytophtora sojae 5e-33 137 443 25.28
ATR_00059G01630 Amborella trichopoda 6e-33 135 435 26.44
AT1G47530 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-33 135 426 27.93
OS03G64150 Oryza sativa 1e-32 135 475 26.95
OT_12G00180 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-32 135 414 24.40
AT4G22790 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-32 134 460 27.17
ATR_00059G01620 Amborella trichopoda 3e-32 134 437 25.63
CNC64A_012G03670 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-32 134 455 26.37
AT1G71870 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-32 134 505 24.95
AT3G26590 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-32 133 459 25.05
phs284850 Phytophtora sojae 9e-32 130 354 27.68
CV00G51080 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-31 132 219 32.42
CR12G08670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-31 130 387 27.39
AT4G00350 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-31 131 453 26.49
ATR_00049G01940 Amborella trichopoda 6e-31 129 395 25.82
phs178010 Phytophtora sojae 7e-31 131 377 27.06
CR01G03280 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-30 130 422 27.73
OS11G03240 Oryza sativa 3e-30 128 431 26.45
AT5G38030 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-30 128 430 25.12
AT1G23300 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-30 128 432 26.16
OL16G00230 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-30 127 454 25.99
Naga_100053g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-30 128 217 34.10
AC00G62820 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-30 127 425 26.12
AA0058G00220 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-30 126 380 27.37
phs139160 Phytophtora sojae 1e-29 127 464 25.00
OS10G11860 Oryza sativa 2e-29 125 464 27.80
OS08G44870 Oryza sativa 5e-29 124 444 23.87
CNC64A_008G01150 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-29 125 464 26.94
ATR_00021G02020 Amborella trichopoda 1e-28 123 417 24.70
OL12G00230 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-28 123 395 27.85
phs45630 Phytophtora sojae 4e-28 124 411 27.74
AT1G12950 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-28 122 474 24.26
phs139180 Phytophtora sojae 6e-28 122 491 23.22
CR01G01870 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-28 123 230 33.91
OS12G03260 Oryza sativa 7e-28 121 442 25.11
ORCC809_16G02420 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-27 119 447 26.17
OS11G03500 Oryza sativa 2e-27 119 442 24.89
ATR_00060G00260 Amborella trichopoda 3e-27 119 423 26.00
OS01G56050 Oryza sativa 5e-27 118 435 27.36
ATR_00092G00450 Amborella trichopoda 5e-27 118 441 25.62
phs39070 Phytophtora sojae 1e-26 119 405 24.94
OS08G37432 Oryza sativa 3e-26 116 397 26.95
OS08G43250 Oryza sativa 3e-26 117 457 24.29
CR01G11010 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-26 117 467 25.70
OS08G43654 Oryza sativa 1e-25 115 424 25.94
ES0017G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-25 115 397 28.46
OS03G37470 Oryza sativa 2e-25 112 332 28.01
AA0006G00310 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-25 115 491 24.44
OS09G29284 Oryza sativa 4e-25 113 419 24.34
MRCC299_13G03640 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-25 112 419 26.97
AC00G74830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-24 110 399 26.82
ATR_00009G01350 Amborella trichopoda 5e-24 108 387 26.36
PTI_06G04300 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-24 109 452 27.21
ATR_00059G01610 Amborella trichopoda 2e-23 107 434 23.04
phs45610 Phytophtora sojae 3e-23 108 451 23.06
ATR_03617G00010 Amborella trichopoda 5e-23 106 403 26.05
AT5G65380 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-23 106 443 25.28
CR10G06130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-23 108 611 24.71
AT3G03620 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-23 106 465 26.24
AT1G33090 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-23 105 424 25.24
AT5G44050 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-22 105 465 25.59
VC00G66390 Volvox carteri 1e-22 107 274 28.83
AT1G33100 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-22 105 421 25.18
CM09G02580 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-22 105 510 24.71
OS09G35600 Oryza sativa 4e-22 104 465 24.52
FC001G02890 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-22 103 426 23.00
ATR_00059G01980 Amborella trichopoda 5e-22 100 233 28.76
ATR_00008G00960 Amborella trichopoda 5e-22 103 391 25.58
pte106630 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-22 103 410 23.41
AT4G25640 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-22 103 444 25.90
AT1G33110 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-21 102 391 24.30
OS03G08900 Oryza sativa 3e-21 101 419 25.78
OL01G00590 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-21 99.0 405 27.41
pte637280 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 99.4 429 24.01
AT5G10420 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 99.4 466 24.46
pte367570 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 99.0 371 24.80
AT1G33080 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 99.0 419 23.39
PP00147G00020 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 97.1 315 29.84
AT5G17700 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-20 98.6 470 25.11
MP01G10110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-20 97.8 452 25.22
emh654810 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 97.1 555 22.70
AT2G04066 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-19 89.4 121 37.19
MRCC299_02G00570 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-18 94.0 406 25.12
emh425820 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-18 92.8 433 28.41
pte686420 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-18 91.7 462 22.94
OS10G20390 Oryza sativa 2e-17 87.4 303 27.39
emh543580 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-17 88.6 198 34.34
PTI_07G02510 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-17 89.0 325 28.92
pte205960 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-17 88.2 419 22.67
FC005G05520 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-16 87.4 453 24.72
FC004G01960 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-16 87.8 472 24.15
ATR_00059G01570 Amborella trichopoda 1e-16 86.3 400 26.50
OM_02G00850 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-16 86.3 461 27.33
OT_01G00590 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-16 86.3 352 25.85
OS10G20380 Oryza sativa 2e-16 82.8 140 36.43
pte774970 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 86.3 375 23.20
phs349600 Phytophtora sojae 3e-16 85.9 468 23.29
emh763410 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-16 85.5 308 25.00
CR03G13090 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-16 86.3 222 27.48
pte334500 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-16 85.1 400 23.25
PTI_16G01690 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-16 84.3 332 25.30
emh273130 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 82.4 303 27.72
emh649060 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-15 81.3 393 22.65
emh703360 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-14 80.1 303 27.06
emh230720 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-14 80.9 191 31.41
emh446400 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-14 80.9 191 31.41
pte313680 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-14 80.5 445 20.67
ATR_00009G01360 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 77.0 168 29.17
OS12G03230 Oryza sativa 2e-14 77.8 210 26.67
OS06G29950 Oryza sativa 3e-14 79.7 163 32.52
emh201200 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-14 79.0 449 25.84
emh649740 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-14 79.0 449 25.84
ATR_00049G01960 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 73.6 164 30.49
pte266370 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-13 76.3 234 24.36
TP01G11250 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-12 74.7 459 20.04
AC00G66450 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-12 70.5 127 35.43
ATR_00049G01970 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 71.6 143 29.37
ATR_00059G01970 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 70.1 148 30.41
phs351780 Phytophtora sojae 3e-12 73.9 236 26.69
PTI_13G01770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-12 73.2 403 22.33
OT_04G00790 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 70.9 444 21.17
phs91810 Phytophtora sojae 5e-11 67.0 204 26.96
phs91850 Phytophtora sojae 7e-11 69.3 120 32.50
CNC64A_008G01160 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-11 65.5 107 34.58
FC005G03370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-11 68.9 470 23.83
OS12G36660 Oryza sativa 9e-11 68.2 183 27.32
ATR_00032G02520 Amborella trichopoda 1e-10 65.1 127 29.92
emh520530 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 67.0 316 25.32
ATR_00060G00210 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 64.7 164 27.44
OS12G03200 Oryza sativa 3e-10 65.9 120 32.50
ORCC809_04G04450 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-10 66.6 400 23.00
BPRRCC1105_06G00390 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-10 66.2 432 20.37
ATR_00049G01900 Amborella trichopoda 8e-10 62.4 110 30.00
OS11G03484 Oryza sativa 1e-09 64.3 120 32.50
pte34260 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 64.3 348 21.84
pte369100 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 63.9 330 23.03
FC006G02230 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-09 64.3 370 22.70
pte370010 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 63.5 393 26.21
ATR_00049G01910 Amborella trichopoda 4e-09 60.8 93 31.18
pte198630 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-09 62.8 460 20.43
emh443590 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-09 62.8 543 24.31
ATR_00049G01920 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 58.5 93 32.26
OL04G00760 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-08 60.5 394 21.07
FC005G08690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-08 60.5 361 23.55
MP05G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-08 60.8 396 25.00
ATR_00009G01370 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 57.8 221 26.24
emh314220 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 59.7 419 26.01
FC004G00060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-08 60.1 445 20.45
ATR_03505G00010 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 55.5 116 29.31
OS02G57570 Oryza sativa 2e-07 57.8 251 26.29
ATR_00049G01930 Amborella trichopoda 5e-07 53.9 101 29.70
pte173050 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 55.5 451 19.73
AC00G90710 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 55.1 297 23.57
pte386580 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-06 53.1 446 20.85

Amborella trichopoda (41 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (51 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (7 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (2 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (2 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (2 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (0 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (11 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (9 genes)
Chondrus crispus (0 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (4 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (1 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (2 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (0 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (1 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (14 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (7 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (1 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (1 genes)
Homo sapiens (2 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (4 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (5 genes)
Mus musculus (2 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (1 genes)
Oryza sativa (47 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (4 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (4 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (4 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (4 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (15 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (4 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (13 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (19 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (2 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (2 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (2 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (3 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (3 genes)
Volvox carteri (7 genes)