Interactive Phylogenetics Module

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
CNC64A_015G00080 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 693 349 100.00
CV00G49330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-110 331 299 60.20
AC00G02260 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-104 315 306 58.50
AT5G66380 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-78 249 300 46.33
CR16G01860 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-78 251 322 44.41
MRCC299_06G02630 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-77 246 327 46.18
BPRRCC1105_04G02520 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-75 242 362 38.95
VC00G97320 Volvox carteri 6e-75 243 321 45.48
PI00G50310 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-73 238 282 47.87
ATR_00037G00640 Amborella trichopoda 1e-71 233 300 44.67
FBgn0033391 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-71 231 306 42.81
MP09G02730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-69 227 331 45.32
OL13G02140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-68 224 315 46.35
OL21G00840 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-68 224 315 46.35
RCC4223.03g10740 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-68 223 283 45.94
OM_08G02180 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-67 221 308 45.45
AP00G15430 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-66 216 274 49.27
OS03G52430 Oryza sativa 2e-66 218 286 45.10
ENSMUSG00000022299 Mus musculus 3e-65 215 295 41.02
ENSMUSG00000107007 Mus musculus 3e-65 215 295 41.02
PP00125G00490 Physcomitrella patens 6e-60 201 316 44.30
ORCC809_13G00850 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-58 199 350 40.00
Naga_100019g39 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-58 200 326 39.26
gsu50760 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-56 192 296 40.54
OT_13G02290 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-52 182 299 39.46
CM09G01460 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-51 181 333 38.14
phs161750 Phytophtora sojae 3e-49 173 298 36.58
emh734770 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-48 171 286 39.16
ccr106520 Chondrus crispus 6e-48 170 279 39.43
FC001G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-47 170 352 31.53
PP00059G01210 Physcomitrella patens 5e-47 169 300 37.00
OS01G32980 Oryza sativa 8e-46 164 299 35.45
ATR_00079G01070 Amborella trichopoda 4e-45 164 287 39.02
OL11G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-45 163 309 36.25
WBGene00010459 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-45 162 296 31.42
TP18G01860 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-44 160 303 38.28
OM_11G02070 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-44 162 325 36.00
PTI_01G10840 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-44 160 339 33.92
ES0002G01070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-43 157 231 41.99
YIL006W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-43 158 295 36.27
PI00G37300 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-42 157 290 37.93
RCC4223.01g10890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-42 157 290 38.28
DDB_G0283751 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-42 155 303 31.68
MRCC299_12G02510 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-42 155 281 39.50
BPRRCC1105_13G01550 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-42 157 339 32.45
DDB_G0290669 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-42 155 300 33.33
OS05G28870 Oryza sativa 8e-42 154 276 35.51
ATR_00057G00770 Amborella trichopoda 2e-41 153 292 35.27
AT1G25380 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-41 154 290 35.52
MP10G02500 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-41 155 351 36.47
AC00G76170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-40 150 294 37.76
CV00G87350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-40 149 297 39.39
ccr132500 Chondrus crispus 2e-39 147 289 38.06
PP00145G00500 Physcomitrella patens 1e-38 145 288 36.81
ccr132000 Chondrus crispus 2e-38 146 305 35.08
gsu62150 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-38 147 306 32.35
ORCC809_11G02770 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-38 145 326 35.89
SPBC27B12.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-38 143 287 34.15
pte564760 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-37 142 294 29.25
AT2G47490 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-37 142 282 35.46
CM13G02220 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-37 144 314 34.39
OT_11G01890 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-37 142 323 34.37
YIL134W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-36 138 314 29.94
gsu104610 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-36 140 314 34.39
Naga_100001g68 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-36 140 327 34.86
SPAC688.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-36 139 331 32.02
AT2G39970 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-35 137 306 29.08
emh343300 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-35 137 308 33.12
pte571130 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-35 136 300 30.00
ENSG00000100372 Homo sapiens 4e-35 135 297 32.66
DDB_G0272346 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-35 135 301 30.90
PP00015G00240 Physcomitrella patens 9e-33 129 302 32.12
ENSMUSG00000022404 Mus musculus 1e-32 129 297 33.33
AC00G49530 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-31 125 234 38.46
FBgn0052250 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-31 125 302 29.47
PP00277G00110 Physcomitrella patens 2e-31 127 351 28.77
PP00252G00280 Physcomitrella patens 3e-31 126 349 28.37
DDB_G0271922 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-31 125 323 29.41
OS03G15860 Oryza sativa 5e-31 125 308 29.87
ES0240G00180 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-30 124 324 31.79
PP00090G00750 Physcomitrella patens 2e-30 123 351 28.77
DDB_G0277891 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-30 123 283 32.51
ENSG00000171612 Homo sapiens 5e-30 121 316 29.75
gsu106350 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-30 122 325 32.31
SPAC227.03c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-30 122 357 29.69
YEL006W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-30 121 294 30.27
CM11G01630 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-29 121 348 30.46
phs324020 Phytophtora sojae 1e-29 121 317 32.49
emh289200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-29 120 259 34.75
gsu130020 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-29 120 295 31.53
TP01G09900 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-29 119 304 30.92
ENSMUSG00000028982 Mus musculus 4e-29 119 308 29.87
YBR192W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-29 120 310 30.00
pte755260 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-29 118 299 31.77
ATR_00029G03390 Amborella trichopoda 6e-29 119 316 26.90
PTI_11G02370 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-28 117 297 31.65
TP02G07950 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-28 117 298 32.55
FBgn0031359 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-28 117 258 31.40
FC018G00670 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-28 117 304 27.63
PTI_21G01340 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-28 117 289 31.83
FC005G02630 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-27 116 302 30.46
gsu106370 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-27 114 342 31.58
ENSG00000114120 Homo sapiens 2e-27 114 322 29.81
OS05G50840 Oryza sativa 3e-27 114 318 30.82
CV00G95560 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-27 113 311 28.94
OS09G33470 Oryza sativa 6e-27 113 326 27.91
OS06G40050 Oryza sativa 8e-27 113 301 28.90
pte431710 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-26 111 288 28.12
OS02G13170 Oryza sativa 1e-26 114 326 27.91
AT4G01100 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-26 111 359 28.97
ENSMUSG00000032449 Mus musculus 5e-26 110 321 29.28
ATR_00015G00550 Amborella trichopoda 5e-26 110 318 30.82
PP00084G00640 Physcomitrella patens 7e-26 110 317 30.60
CM19G00910 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-26 109 333 30.63
OS05G07900 Oryza sativa 9e-26 110 297 27.95
DDB_G0290913 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-25 108 293 28.67
PP00022G01570 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 110 300 27.33
CNC64A_007G02090 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-25 113 197 39.09
OS01G04990 Oryza sativa 1e-25 108 319 32.60
AT4G32400 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-25 109 298 28.19
WBGene00011662 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-25 109 253 30.43
gsu108630 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-25 107 300 30.33
PP00021G01640 Physcomitrella patens 5e-25 107 317 30.28
ATR_00165G00450 Amborella trichopoda 6e-25 107 308 33.44
ATR_00104G00580 Amborella trichopoda 9e-25 107 299 29.43
VC00G111890 Volvox carteri 9e-25 107 318 28.93
OS03G16080 Oryza sativa 1e-24 106 310 32.90
MRCC299_06G04960 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-24 107 324 33.02
OM_01G04600 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-24 106 301 29.24
OS02G10800 Oryza sativa 1e-24 107 297 30.64
PP00086G00280 Physcomitrella patens 1e-24 106 307 28.66
CM08G00750 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-24 106 321 29.60
MP05G02000 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-24 106 322 32.92
MP02G01700 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-24 105 316 30.06
CR03G13860 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-24 104 324 28.09
SPAC4G9.20c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-24 103 301 29.57
FBgn0037912 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-24 104 289 31.14
PTI_12G02630 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-24 104 310 29.68
ORCC809_13G00700 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-24 107 303 33.00
emh444210 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-24 104 304 32.89
AP00G18950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-24 103 330 31.82
ENSMUSG00000040322 Mus musculus 8e-24 105 328 28.05
FC004G07940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-24 103 318 28.93
ENSMUSG00000021265 Mus musculus 1e-23 103 290 30.34
OS06G40200 Oryza sativa 2e-23 105 295 30.85
DDB_G0269394 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-23 102 301 28.57
pte41360 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-23 106 287 29.62
RCC4223.07g03500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-23 102 316 31.65
VC00G70350 Volvox carteri 3e-23 101 294 34.69
AC00G48590 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-23 102 305 33.44
PP00075G00290 Physcomitrella patens 5e-23 102 310 29.03
MRCC299_07G02600 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-23 100 306 31.37
ENSG00000085491 Homo sapiens 6e-23 102 328 27.44
PP00061G00820 Physcomitrella patens 7e-23 102 303 25.74
PP00266G00250 Physcomitrella patens 7e-23 100 304 30.26
CNC64A_009G00140 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-22 100 278 32.73
CV00G75830 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-22 99.8 306 28.43
AT3G53940 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-22 100 305 29.84
VC00G71610 Volvox carteri 2e-22 99.8 309 29.77
PP00059G01180 Physcomitrella patens 2e-22 100 322 29.50
phs380160 Phytophtora sojae 2e-22 99.4 325 28.31
MRCC299_02G02950 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-22 98.6 300 29.67
PI00G66140 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-22 99.0 344 27.62
ORCC809_06G05390 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-22 98.2 317 29.65
ENSG00000148339 Homo sapiens 7e-22 100 321 27.73
FBgn0032219 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-22 98.6 290 27.59
DDB_G0293556 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-21 97.4 309 24.92
OT_13G02460 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-21 97.1 301 33.55
gsu87910 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-21 97.4 297 29.29
FBgn0052103 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-21 99.8 341 25.81
CR06G04820 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-21 96.7 297 31.31
phs311390 Phytophtora sojae 2e-21 96.7 299 29.77
OS03G18160 Oryza sativa 2e-21 96.7 293 31.40
phs207230 Phytophtora sojae 3e-21 96.3 301 30.56
ENSG00000197119 Homo sapiens 3e-21 95.9 290 30.00
DDB_G0269352 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-21 96.3 314 27.07
DDB_G0280021 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-21 95.1 292 27.40
OL21G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-21 95.1 280 32.50
OL13G02340 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-21 95.1 280 32.50
PP00075G00870 Physcomitrella patens 5e-21 95.1 300 30.67
PI00G43220 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-21 95.5 321 31.46
RCC4223.02g03560 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-21 95.9 317 28.39
OS02G10740 Oryza sativa 7e-21 97.4 296 30.41
CNC64A_006G00320 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-21 95.1 313 29.07
PP00090G00310 Physcomitrella patens 7e-21 95.5 299 29.10
TP02G03690 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-21 94.4 293 29.01
PP00022G01420 Physcomitrella patens 8e-21 95.5 308 28.25
ORCC809_07G03840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-21 95.1 186 36.02
Naga_100257g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-21 95.5 303 28.05
ENSG00000183032 Homo sapiens 9e-21 94.7 301 29.24
PP00107G00910 Physcomitrella patens 9e-21 97.1 180 34.44
AT5G51050 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-21 96.7 291 30.24
YPR011C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-20 94.7 327 29.05
MP01G05560 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-20 95.1 309 30.10
AP00G05820 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-20 94.0 277 33.21
CNC64A_003G01600 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-20 95.1 346 28.03
WBGene00010780 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-20 94.4 274 30.29
SPAC328.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-20 94.0 294 26.87
CV00G47660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-20 94.0 299 29.10
AT4G11440 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 96.7 342 28.07
OM_07G03060 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-20 94.4 316 29.43
ccr45720 Chondrus crispus 2e-20 95.5 288 28.82
Naga_100025g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-20 96.7 304 26.97
AT5G46800 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 93.6 295 30.51
MP09G01370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-20 93.6 288 28.12
AP00G04690 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-20 93.2 279 28.67
ENSG00000175567 Homo sapiens 2e-20 93.2 310 28.39
OT_12G03180 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-20 95.9 291 29.55
PP00153G00140 Physcomitrella patens 3e-20 95.1 326 25.15
CR06G02690 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-20 93.2 186 34.95
AT5G48970 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-20 93.6 339 27.73
YJR095W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-20 93.2 305 28.20
ATR_00016G02390 Amborella trichopoda 3e-20 95.1 303 30.03
PP00333G00190 Physcomitrella patens 3e-20 93.2 299 31.10
OM_08G02010 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-20 94.4 300 32.33
WBGene00008924 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-20 95.5 316 26.90
MRCC299_13G00830 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-20 94.4 325 26.15
AT2G37890 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-20 93.2 310 28.71
HE0000G19450 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-20 92.4 299 30.77
PTI_08G03910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-20 92.4 311 28.62
DDB_G0283333 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-20 92.4 287 26.83
FBgn0019830 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-20 92.0 294 25.51
VC00G04100 Volvox carteri 6e-20 93.2 335 26.27
PP00027G01290 Physcomitrella patens 6e-20 92.4 195 36.92
OT_14G02600 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-20 92.4 325 28.31
FBgn0028646 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-20 94.7 289 28.37
AP00G36510 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-20 92.0 317 29.34
OT_10G01610 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-20 92.0 181 34.25
ATR_00007G01170 Amborella trichopoda 9e-20 92.0 319 29.47
OS08G40850 Oryza sativa 1e-19 92.4 307 26.06
Naga_100025g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-19 92.0 319 27.90
phs212190 Phytophtora sojae 1e-19 92.0 300 27.00
PP00218G00330 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 93.2 295 28.47
OL03G04280 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-19 91.7 325 27.69
PP00475G00190 Physcomitrella patens 2e-19 91.3 318 28.93
MRCC299_04G02720 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-19 90.9 295 30.85
ENSG00000181240 Homo sapiens 2e-19 91.7 295 27.46
OT_03G04370 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-19 90.9 335 28.06
PI00G42610 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-19 90.9 296 28.04
ATR_00022G00790 Amborella trichopoda 2e-19 90.1 218 30.28
FBgn0032090 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-19 90.5 313 27.80
PP00104G00260 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 90.9 317 27.44
MRCC299_03G03030 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-19 90.1 316 28.80
ATR_00003G00190 Amborella trichopoda 3e-19 90.1 305 27.87
Naga_100024g22 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-19 90.1 303 30.03
FC009G06450 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-19 90.1 308 27.60
ES0280G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-19 89.7 299 29.10
PP00138G00860 Physcomitrella patens 4e-19 89.7 201 36.82
OS05G29860 Oryza sativa 6e-19 89.0 300 29.00
ccr158780 Chondrus crispus 6e-19 90.1 337 28.19
FBgn0031881 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-19 89.0 292 25.68
OT_03G02530 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-19 89.7 304 26.97
HE0000G42250 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-19 88.6 273 29.67
CNC64A_026G00170 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-19 88.6 187 32.62
gsu10980 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-19 90.1 333 26.13
CV00G38610 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-19 89.4 330 29.70
CV00G95240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-19 89.4 325 26.77
BPRRCC1105_11G01540 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-18 89.0 188 30.85
AC00G98920 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-18 88.2 287 27.87
AT4G03115 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-18 88.6 308 28.57
gsu10920 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-18 89.4 333 26.13
BPRRCC1105_07G03220 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-18 88.6 319 25.71
OM_07G01560 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-18 88.2 319 26.96
AT3G21390 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 88.6 317 26.81
ENSG00000109424 Homo sapiens 2e-18 88.2 310 28.06
ATR_00036G00510 Amborella trichopoda 2e-18 88.6 319 26.96
AT3G55640 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 88.2 296 29.05
DDB_G0267704 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-18 87.8 315 26.67
ENSG00000115840 Homo sapiens 2e-18 90.1 292 30.14
CM07G00670 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-18 87.8 302 27.48
YPR021C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-18 90.1 281 29.89
ES0178G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-18 89.0 363 26.72
CM03G01780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-18 87.8 307 29.97
CV00G33390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-18 87.4 186 36.56
PP00113G00220 Physcomitrella patens 3e-18 89.4 288 28.47
AT5G01340 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-18 87.4 184 36.96
BPRRCC1105_08G03680 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-18 89.0 353 26.06
ES0019G00870 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-18 89.4 318 26.42
VC00G74070 Volvox carteri 3e-18 87.4 340 27.06
ATR_00057G02480 Amborella trichopoda 3e-18 88.2 322 27.33
AC00G98910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-18 87.4 193 34.20
ORCC809_09G01960 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-18 87.0 182 33.52
RCC4223.05g02910 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-18 88.2 246 29.67
ENSMUSG00000011486 Mus musculus 4e-18 87.0 298 26.85
HE0000G44010 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-18 87.0 324 28.40
AT3G20240 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-18 87.8 310 25.48
DDB_G0280083 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-18 87.8 318 25.16
OM_09G04720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-18 89.4 307 28.34
MP01G07960 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-18 87.8 349 28.08
ccr98480 Chondrus crispus 4e-18 87.0 297 29.97
OS03G11510 Oryza sativa 4e-18 87.8 332 26.20
PP00184G00470 Physcomitrella patens 5e-18 89.0 270 27.41
phs169600 Phytophtora sojae 5e-18 86.7 181 31.49
ccr138320 Chondrus crispus 5e-18 87.8 299 28.09
ES0046G00340 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-18 86.7 289 29.41
AP00G42960 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-18 87.0 328 27.44
DDB_G0276933 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-18 86.7 302 27.15
phs236970 Phytophtora sojae 5e-18 87.0 307 28.66
TP04G03990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-18 86.7 194 30.93
DDB_G0285599 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-18 88.2 317 26.81
WBGene00000996 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-18 86.7 292 29.79
ATR_00136G00020 Amborella trichopoda 7e-18 86.3 191 31.94
OL07G03670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-18 86.7 297 30.30
ORCC809_03G01700 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-18 85.9 290 31.38
OT_07G03610 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-18 86.3 186 34.41
PP00081G00800 Physcomitrella patens 9e-18 86.3 315 27.62
PTI_24G00280 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-17 88.6 311 27.33
RCC4223.07g04200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-17 85.9 274 28.47
OS11G48040 Oryza sativa 1e-17 85.5 292 27.74
ORCC809_01G04200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-17 85.9 310 29.68
PTI_03G01260 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-17 85.1 291 28.18
VC00G11330 Volvox carteri 2e-17 85.5 303 26.73
YBR104W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-17 85.5 308 25.97
BPRRCC1105_04G03870 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-17 86.7 189 35.98
emh344540 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-17 85.1 304 29.28
OT_07G00550 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-17 85.9 324 28.09
OM_06G04390 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-17 85.1 307 28.34
PP00302G00310 Physcomitrella patens 2e-17 84.3 231 29.44
OS01G70800 Oryza sativa 2e-17 85.5 315 26.67
ATR_00067G00890 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 85.1 301 30.56
AP00G58610 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-17 85.9 302 29.80
MRCC299_04G01710 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-17 85.1 319 27.27
OL10G01620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-17 84.7 182 32.42
OM_06G03960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-17 84.7 221 30.32
CV00G38860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-17 84.0 302 29.80
AT3G54110 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-17 84.3 303 29.37
CR07G09660 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-17 85.1 343 25.66
gsu41590 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-17 84.3 310 26.13
OL20G02530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-17 84.3 255 28.24
ENSMUSG00000027010 Mus musculus 5e-17 86.3 289 29.76
OS05G32630 Oryza sativa 5e-17 84.3 316 26.27
OS01G12520 Oryza sativa 5e-17 84.0 199 35.68
YJL133W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-17 84.0 334 23.65
CNC64A_001G04720 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-17 84.0 325 25.85
OL07G00540 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-17 83.6 305 27.87
Naga_100004g41 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-17 85.5 377 25.46
AT5G58970 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-17 83.6 299 27.09
AC00G85730 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-17 84.0 314 28.03
ENSMUSG00000015112 Mus musculus 7e-17 85.5 299 26.76
YPR058W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-17 83.6 300 27.67
PP00016G00340 Physcomitrella patens 7e-17 84.7 301 29.90
ATR_00029G02820 Amborella trichopoda 8e-17 84.0 309 27.18
AT4G39460 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-17 83.6 298 30.87
PP00532G00040 Physcomitrella patens 8e-17 84.0 296 27.36
OT_02G04260 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-17 85.1 301 26.58
FC001G14910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-16 82.4 291 28.18
AC00G32320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-16 82.8 230 30.87
PI00G06630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-16 83.6 243 27.98
PP00357G00150 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 83.2 214 33.18
AT3G05290 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-16 83.2 294 26.53
FC031G00100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-16 82.4 292 26.71
VC00G81250 Volvox carteri 1e-16 83.2 278 27.70
CNC64A_014G02060 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-16 83.2 314 28.34
PI00G42390 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-16 83.6 196 34.69
YMR166C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-16 83.6 318 29.56
DDB_G0293874 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-16 82.4 287 27.18
PTI_25G02040 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-16 83.2 195 30.26
emh444190 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 84.3 336 28.87
CV00G37600 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-16 82.4 257 31.13
ENSMUSG00000071253 Mus musculus 2e-16 82.8 302 27.48
ENSMUSG00000022003 Mus musculus 2e-16 82.0 298 29.19
OL02G00320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-16 83.6 302 26.82
CV00G04430 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-16 82.4 295 28.81
ENSG00000004864 Homo sapiens 2e-16 84.0 288 26.39
ES0151G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-16 81.6 296 27.03
phs90650 Phytophtora sojae 2e-16 82.4 300 25.67
PTI_03G05200 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-16 82.8 255 27.06
OM_06G00540 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-16 83.2 305 26.56
OM_12G02140 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-16 82.4 282 27.30
phs108960 Phytophtora sojae 2e-16 82.8 334 24.85
pte786440 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-16 81.6 305 23.61
AC00G30820 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-16 82.0 306 28.43
phs260890 Phytophtora sojae 3e-16 82.0 189 33.33
MP02G03290 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-16 82.0 339 27.43
OT_01G02450 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-16 82.4 296 30.74
CNC64A_001G04850 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-16 82.4 335 28.66
AT5G27520 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-16 81.6 300 26.33
WBGene00011226 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-16 81.3 303 27.72
ORCC809_02G04520 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-16 82.8 302 26.49
AT1G34065 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-16 81.6 328 27.13
CR06G08720 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-16 80.9 308 28.90
TP02G02470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-16 81.6 213 29.58
FBgn0037512 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-16 82.8 334 26.05
ORCC809_03G00560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-16 80.9 303 26.40
RCC4223.07g04490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-16 81.6 196 35.20
SPAC19G12.05 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-16 80.9 191 31.41
WBGene00007622 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-16 81.6 335 26.27
PTI_01G09010 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-16 82.4 342 25.44
CM20G03610 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-16 82.0 328 29.57
pte387060 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-16 80.9 301 23.59
AC00G36440 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-16 82.8 184 32.61
ATR_00009G02380 Amborella trichopoda 6e-16 82.8 185 34.59
phs172890 Phytophtora sojae 6e-16 81.3 318 24.84
OS07G19460 Oryza sativa 7e-16 80.5 193 33.68
ENSMUSG00000020744 Mus musculus 7e-16 80.9 302 25.50
ENSG00000122912 Homo sapiens 7e-16 81.3 302 27.15
AA0019G00910 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-16 80.5 294 27.55
TP01G11860 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-16 80.5 299 26.42
Naga_100168g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-16 81.3 294 26.19
SPCC1442.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-16 80.9 348 25.86
OS09G32200 Oryza sativa 8e-16 81.6 313 26.20
ES0202G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-16 80.1 302 27.48
YKR052C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-15 80.1 319 26.96
PP00370G00030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 80.1 303 26.07
ENSG00000140107 Homo sapiens 1e-15 80.1 317 29.65
ENSG00000174032 Homo sapiens 1e-15 80.1 297 27.95
AT2G33820 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-15 80.1 293 25.94
MRCC299_02G00030 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-15 82.0 294 26.19
AC00G65060 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-15 79.3 275 29.45
BPRRCC1105_09G02540 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-15 80.9 316 26.90
CNC64A_004G02640 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-15 79.7 293 29.35
PTI_26G01200 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-15 80.9 188 32.98
PP00003G02020 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 81.6 192 35.42
CV00G24300 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-15 80.1 287 29.62
ENSG00000147454 Homo sapiens 1e-15 80.1 316 27.53
ATR_00010G05270 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 79.7 191 31.94
FBgn0036199 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-15 79.7 305 26.89
CR06G12240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-15 79.7 303 26.07
OT_06G04190 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-15 80.5 225 32.00
ccr87720 Chondrus crispus 2e-15 79.7 298 28.86
HE0000G57700 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-15 80.5 340 27.35
FBgn0030872 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-15 79.7 308 24.68
AC00G93570 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-15 80.9 318 24.84
AT4G26180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 79.7 186 32.26
AT1G74240 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 80.1 311 26.37
CR02G04010 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-15 80.1 197 34.52
WBGene00008320 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-15 80.1 283 26.15
PP00244G00370 Physcomitrella patens 3e-15 79.7 338 26.33
VC00G23750 Volvox carteri 3e-15 79.0 287 29.27
OL03G02490 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-15 78.6 301 25.91
MP04G06810 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-15 79.0 186 33.87
ENSMUSG00000031105 Mus musculus 3e-15 79.0 301 27.24
ENSMUSG00000023912 Mus musculus 3e-15 79.0 297 26.26
CR10G06820 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-15 79.0 193 31.61
AT5G61810 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 79.7 285 28.42
phs296540 Phytophtora sojae 5e-15 79.3 264 26.52
PP00295G00200 Physcomitrella patens 5e-15 78.6 313 26.52
ORCC809_20G02510 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-15 78.6 266 27.82
CNC64A_002G03160 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-15 78.2 202 32.18
BPRRCC1105_02G05400 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-15 78.6 327 27.83
PP00044G00180 Physcomitrella patens 5e-15 80.1 269 27.88
VC00G21940 Volvox carteri 5e-15 77.4 201 33.83
PP00122G00520 Physcomitrella patens 6e-15 78.6 167 31.14
ENSMUSG00000048856 Mus musculus 6e-15 78.2 321 29.60
WBGene00008364 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-15 77.4 290 24.14
PP00450G00130 Physcomitrella patens 6e-15 79.0 314 28.98
YNL003C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-15 77.8 295 25.76
CNC64A_009G02560 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-15 79.0 314 28.34
ENSMUSG00000034248 Mus musculus 7e-15 78.6 330 26.36
CNC64A_025G00830 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-15 77.0 180 31.11
Naga_100144g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-15 79.3 187 34.22
ORCC809_07G00770 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-15 78.2 185 34.05
phs377750 Phytophtora sojae 7e-15 77.8 201 29.85
FC004G04190 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-15 78.2 218 29.36
DDB_G0269470 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-15 77.8 304 25.99
PP00054G01040 Physcomitrella patens 9e-15 77.4 186 32.26
ORCC809_07G00460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-14 77.4 190 33.16
phs330720 Phytophtora sojae 1e-14 78.6 383 24.02
WBGene00019326 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-14 79.0 286 27.97
CNC64A_007G00140 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-14 77.0 184 34.78
ATR_00057G01120 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 77.8 330 28.18
OL12G01640 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-14 77.4 162 30.86
ATR_00078G01530 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 77.4 293 28.67
DDB_G0287009 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-14 78.6 184 29.35
SPAC8C9.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-14 77.0 301 27.57
PP00251G00400 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 78.2 185 34.05
CR04G00530 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-14 78.6 148 37.16
ENSG00000153291 Homo sapiens 1e-14 77.4 297 25.59
OM_13G00900 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-14 77.4 332 25.30
DDB_G0271310 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-14 77.0 284 26.06
gsu20070 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-14 77.0 292 26.71
YBR291C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-14 76.6 190 31.05
PP00347G00220 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 76.6 315 26.35
gsu65080 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-14 77.0 288 26.39
CR06G10390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-14 76.6 286 27.97
VC00G120920 Volvox carteri 2e-14 77.0 321 29.60
OS04G37630 Oryza sativa 2e-14 76.6 189 30.69
AT5G07320 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-14 77.8 282 28.72
OT_01G03520 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-14 76.6 311 30.55
emh634180 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-14 77.0 313 28.75
ATR_00062G02180 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 76.3 301 26.25
ES0034G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-14 77.4 322 27.02
AC00G53580 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-14 76.3 295 28.81
ccr154060 Chondrus crispus 3e-14 76.3 190 32.63
OM_09G02630 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-14 77.0 301 25.91
emh532140 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-14 76.3 316 26.27
phs161000 Phytophtora sojae 3e-14 77.4 188 32.45
VC00G139610 Volvox carteri 3e-14 75.9 291 27.15
DDB_G0275985 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-14 77.0 334 26.65
YJR077C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-14 76.3 313 26.84
TP06G00810 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-14 76.6 317 26.18
PP00015G02520 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 76.3 195 31.79
OL03G05390 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-14 76.6 315 26.67
PP00101G01280 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 76.6 278 28.42
ES0038G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-14 77.0 366 26.50
phs184180 Phytophtora sojae 3e-14 75.5 222 33.33
phs184660 Phytophtora sojae 4e-14 75.9 311 28.62
ENSMUSG00000031710 Mus musculus 4e-14 75.9 296 27.03
gsu63140 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-14 76.6 315 26.67
RCC4223.01g11870 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-14 75.5 302 27.15
pte57700 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-14 75.5 297 23.23
ccr101900 Chondrus crispus 5e-14 77.4 336 24.70
FBgn0031039 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-14 76.3 263 28.14
emh396250 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-14 76.6 306 30.72
OT_03G01290 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-14 75.1 286 31.47
MP07G00880 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-14 76.6 303 24.75
YPR128C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-14 75.5 299 25.42
MP08G01480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-14 76.3 312 26.60
pte378760 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-14 75.1 314 26.11
FBgn0035567 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-14 75.1 292 24.66
emh266460 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-14 75.9 282 31.21
PI00G56460 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-14 74.7 299 26.76
AA0026G00370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-14 75.9 194 32.47
ES0126G00410 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-14 74.7 296 26.01
phs345120 Phytophtora sojae 7e-14 74.7 299 28.43
DDB_G0274501 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-14 76.3 315 25.08
TP03G00020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-14 75.1 323 26.01
MRCC299_06G01400 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-14 74.3 292 28.08
OS01G74640 Oryza sativa 1e-13 74.3 181 28.73
emh97910 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 74.7 176 34.66
emh624300 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-13 74.7 176 34.66
AP00G19700 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-13 74.7 305 27.21
FBgn0039674 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-13 74.7 295 25.08
gsu74610 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-13 74.7 302 27.81
ENSMUSG00000018740 Mus musculus 1e-13 74.3 277 27.44
ENSMUSG00000024818 Mus musculus 1e-13 74.3 304 27.30
PI00G24150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-13 75.5 287 27.53
FC006G07490 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-13 74.7 313 24.60
OL01G02450 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-13 74.3 307 29.64
AP00G08610 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-13 75.5 184 33.15
AA0078G00050 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-13 75.1 182 32.97
VC00G04890 Volvox carteri 1e-13 74.7 214 29.91
FBgn0040383 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-13 73.9 210 28.57
MRCC299_05G01530 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-13 75.1 286 26.57
emh756970 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-13 74.7 284 32.04
HE0000G47730 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-13 75.1 290 27.93
gsu112750 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-13 74.3 331 25.98
BPRRCC1105_02G00240 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-13 75.5 340 25.88
ATR_00058G00060 Amborella trichopoda 2e-13 74.3 325 24.92
MRCC299_14G03100 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-13 74.7 348 26.72
OS11G23170 Oryza sativa 2e-13 73.9 177 29.38
PP00027G01050 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 75.1 171 34.50
MRCC299_05G01420 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-13 73.9 310 29.68
OS01G16040 Oryza sativa 2e-13 74.3 274 25.55
phs65040 Phytophtora sojae 2e-13 73.6 309 26.21
PP00091G00830 Physcomitrella patens 2e-13 74.7 277 27.44
Naga_100054g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-13 73.2 288 28.12
YOR130C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-13 73.2 287 25.44
WBGene00009666 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-13 73.2 286 25.52
PP00080G00640 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 73.2 315 26.03
Naga_100268g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-13 73.9 188 36.17
PP00139G00060 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 73.9 386 24.87
FBgn0039561 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-13 73.9 281 25.98
MP12G01740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-13 73.2 303 24.75
RCC4223.02g08440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-13 74.3 288 29.86
OS02G13300 Oryza sativa 3e-13 73.6 211 31.28
TP08G02220 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-13 73.2 196 27.55
VC00G68480 Volvox carteri 4e-13 72.8 282 28.72
emh575730 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 73.2 284 33.45
emh628560 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 73.2 284 33.45
ORCC809_07G04270 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-13 72.8 310 26.45
OL12G03180 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-13 73.9 282 27.30
CNC64A_009G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-13 73.2 305 24.26
ORCC809_12G02060 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-13 73.2 162 29.01
CR04G03620 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-13 73.6 303 25.74
FBgn0031758 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-13 73.2 297 24.92
phs317030 Phytophtora sojae 5e-13 72.8 282 26.95
VC00G138440 Volvox carteri 5e-13 73.2 291 25.43
ENSG00000102743 Homo sapiens 5e-13 72.8 313 25.56
DDB_G0291312 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-13 72.8 298 24.83
OS02G44570 Oryza sativa 5e-13 73.9 301 26.25
pte569270 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-13 72.4 183 32.79
AP00G20120 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-13 72.4 300 25.00
OS01G38990 Oryza sativa 6e-13 72.8 199 32.66
CR04G03510 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-13 72.8 303 25.08
CV00G11850 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-13 72.4 294 30.95
FBgn0035568 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-13 72.4 297 24.24
phs332520 Phytophtora sojae 7e-13 73.6 297 26.26
CR04G02570 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-13 72.4 169 37.87
FBgn0039357 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-13 72.0 296 28.04
MP11G00470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-13 73.2 205 29.76
Naga_100723g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-13 72.8 204 30.39
ENSMUSG00000050144 Mus musculus 8e-13 72.4 312 25.32
AP00G58420 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-13 70.9 186 30.11
AT3G51870 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-13 72.8 283 26.50
AT1G07030 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-13 72.0 201 28.86
AT2G30160 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-13 72.0 203 27.09
DDB_G0282727 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-13 72.8 334 23.65
ES0187G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 72.0 202 27.72
ENSMUSG00000031482 Mus musculus 1e-12 71.6 313 25.24
FBgn0037852 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-12 72.0 174 33.33
RCC4223.04g01480 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-12 72.4 287 27.87
FBgn0033905 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-12 71.6 314 23.89
PP00167G00280 Physcomitrella patens 1e-12 72.0 190 28.42
MRCC299_02G03580 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-12 71.2 277 27.80
DDB_G0283329 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-12 72.8 291 26.46
ENSG00000282739 Homo sapiens 1e-12 70.9 195 30.26
ENSG00000144741 Homo sapiens 1e-12 70.9 195 30.26
AT5G01500 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-12 72.0 276 29.35
FBgn0033903 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-12 71.2 295 24.07
FC026G02140 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-12 71.2 314 22.61
TP24G00210 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-12 70.9 284 26.06
PTI_04G03320 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-12 71.2 332 27.41
CV00G58910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-12 71.2 294 29.25
OT_12G01500 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-12 71.2 298 26.85
ENSG00000077713 Homo sapiens 2e-12 71.6 185 28.65
ENSG00000162461 Homo sapiens 2e-12 70.9 291 29.55
ORCC809_02G03620 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-12 72.4 307 28.34
ENSG00000144659 Homo sapiens 2e-12 70.9 287 26.48
pte397670 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 70.9 289 24.22
YGR096W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-12 70.9 307 24.76
Naga_100943g2 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-12 71.6 303 28.71
VC00G88720 Volvox carteri 2e-12 71.6 154 33.12
ATR_00239G00030 Amborella trichopoda 2e-12 70.9 189 29.63
PP00105G00890 Physcomitrella patens 2e-12 71.2 284 27.11
WBGene00015186 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-12 70.9 290 27.59
FBgn0031757 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-12 70.9 288 28.12
CM13G03340 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-12 70.9 299 29.43
pte606700 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 70.5 298 24.83
AP00G37040 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-12 71.2 183 31.15
FC034G00580 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-12 70.5 283 25.80
CV00G56170 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-12 70.5 314 24.84
CM18G03090 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-12 71.2 321 27.10
ccr111660 Chondrus crispus 3e-12 70.9 281 27.40
pte622220 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 70.1 179 30.73
AC00G94750 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-12 70.1 183 30.05
MRCC299_02G09200 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-12 70.1 291 28.52
PI00G58740 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-12 70.5 302 28.15
DDB_G0276261 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-12 71.2 210 26.67
AC00G78270 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-12 70.1 299 28.09
CR03G14840 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-12 70.9 207 31.88
CV00G02120 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-12 71.2 170 34.12
ENSMUSG00000045100 Mus musculus 4e-12 69.7 181 28.73
OT_07G04300 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-12 70.1 312 26.60
OT_02G03300 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-12 70.1 303 28.05
pte672170 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-12 70.9 149 32.89
ENSMUSG00000037636 Mus musculus 4e-12 70.5 192 29.17
OL02G00080 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-12 70.1 299 25.75
pte782300 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-12 69.7 180 30.00
OL02G01320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-12 69.7 290 28.28
PP00242G00350 Physcomitrella patens 4e-12 70.1 194 25.26
ES0351G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-12 69.7 285 23.86
DDB_G0293646 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-12 69.7 301 25.58
DDB_G0280161 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-12 70.1 315 22.86
PTI_01G02560 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-12 70.5 179 28.49
RCC4223.12g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-12 69.7 305 28.20
FBgn0030218 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-12 70.5 294 25.85
RCC4223.06g03130 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-12 70.1 169 30.77
ENSG00000013306 Homo sapiens 6e-12 70.1 358 26.82
ATR_00029G04250 Amborella trichopoda 6e-12 70.1 269 24.16
ES0081G00660 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-12 69.3 292 26.03
CV00G25240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-12 69.3 187 33.16
ENSMUSG00000040740 Mus musculus 6e-12 69.7 288 29.17
WBGene00017770 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-12 69.3 282 23.76
AC00G78280 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-12 68.9 285 27.72
OM_19G01460 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-12 70.5 296 25.68
CV00G33570 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-12 70.1 303 28.05
phs297430 Phytophtora sojae 8e-12 69.3 301 26.91
OL10G01660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-12 68.9 204 27.94
OS09G38100 Oryza sativa 9e-12 69.3 171 31.58
CV00G28100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-12 69.3 186 27.42
phs348220 Phytophtora sojae 9e-12 69.3 291 27.15
CM03G01600 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-12 68.9 184 30.98
pte566970 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-12 68.6 183 32.24
YOR222W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-11 68.9 299 22.74
PI00G62530 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-11 69.7 169 30.77
CNC64A_014G03320 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-11 68.9 299 25.75
BPRRCC1105_01G07140 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-11 70.1 338 26.33
AT1G79900 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 68.6 194 32.99
ATR_00025G02280 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 68.9 158 27.85
pte735690 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 68.9 193 28.50
PTI_04G01770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-11 68.6 272 26.47
CM13G02350 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-11 69.3 193 31.09
MRCC299_07G05320 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-11 68.2 172 31.40
pte575970 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 68.6 197 29.44
VC00G106120 Volvox carteri 1e-11 68.6 266 29.32
AT5G64970 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 69.3 303 24.75
VC00G97430 Volvox carteri 1e-11 67.8 299 28.09
WBGene00006729 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-11 68.6 313 22.68
ENSMUSG00000021509 Mus musculus 2e-11 68.2 303 25.41
WBGene00008147 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-11 68.2 181 27.62
PP00052G00290 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 68.9 279 27.24
pte359840 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-11 68.2 185 26.49
ATR_00111G01320 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 68.2 292 28.77
FBgn0033248 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-11 67.8 285 26.67
SPAPB17E12.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-11 68.2 321 23.68
OT_10G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 68.6 201 27.86
AA0001G02760 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-11 68.6 222 31.98
AC00G63050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-11 67.8 282 26.24
OL06G04180 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-11 67.8 299 27.42
ATR_00135G00090 Amborella trichopoda 2e-11 68.2 180 30.00
gsu09120 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-11 68.2 198 31.82
RCC4223.01g08060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-11 68.2 311 26.37
OT_03G05480 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-11 68.6 317 25.87
RCC4223.01g07660 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-11 68.2 310 25.48
CV00G32950 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-11 68.2 169 31.36
AT1G14140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 67.8 166 30.12
ENSG00000155287 Homo sapiens 2e-11 68.2 317 26.18
PP00293G00080 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 68.6 303 23.10
MP10G03580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-11 68.6 290 28.62
HE0000G31410 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-11 67.8 225 28.44
YER053C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-11 67.4 274 22.26
ccr170860 Chondrus crispus 3e-11 66.2 164 31.10
HE0000G18260 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-11 66.6 166 33.13
Naga_100099g22 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-11 67.4 262 27.48
emh603880 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-11 67.8 295 27.12
PI00G29040 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-11 67.8 182 30.77
ccr147860 Chondrus crispus 3e-11 65.9 184 33.15
pte770010 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-11 67.4 288 25.00
ENSMUSG00000040414 Mus musculus 3e-11 67.8 317 25.55
MRCC299_06G01380 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-11 67.4 295 26.10
CR16G00070 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-11 67.8 193 34.72
gsu101750 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-11 67.0 191 27.75
emh569860 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-11 67.4 282 29.43
emh245650 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-11 67.4 282 29.43
PI00G09540 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-11 68.2 288 28.82
ES0003G01840 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-11 67.4 315 24.13
gsu09140 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-11 67.8 198 31.82
OM_12G02100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-11 67.4 235 26.81
ccr92780 Chondrus crispus 4e-11 67.4 202 31.68
YOR100C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-11 67.4 323 23.53
CM10G02300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-11 67.4 308 29.22
CV00G90550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-11 67.0 295 28.47
Naga_100043g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-11 67.0 281 24.91
CV00G04810 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-11 66.6 293 26.62
OL07G04120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-11 67.0 163 30.67
YPL134C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-11 67.0 302 26.16
PI00G18490 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-11 66.6 294 26.87
PP00113G00290 Physcomitrella patens 5e-11 67.0 196 33.16
ES0393G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-11 67.8 307 27.36
phs27050 Phytophtora sojae 6e-11 66.6 276 23.55
phs139490 Phytophtora sojae 6e-11 66.6 276 23.55
phs337650 Phytophtora sojae 6e-11 66.6 188 30.32
AT1G78180 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-11 67.4 305 24.59
RCC4223.14g00730 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-11 67.0 314 26.43
phs280380 Phytophtora sojae 6e-11 66.6 286 27.62
CV00G54970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-11 66.6 326 26.69
CM20G05920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-11 67.8 321 26.17
ENSMUSG00000027880 Mus musculus 6e-11 67.4 326 21.78
OM_04G04320 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-11 66.6 311 26.37
phs365000 Phytophtora sojae 7e-11 66.6 312 26.28
ORCC809_01G06100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-11 66.2 301 26.58
AC00G32010 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-11 65.9 173 31.79
AP00G26700 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-11 66.2 308 26.30
PP00447G00040 Physcomitrella patens 8e-11 66.2 313 25.24
ENSMUSG00000014606 Mus musculus 8e-11 66.2 295 25.76
Naga_100005g137 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-11 67.0 293 27.30
ENSMUSG00000018677 Mus musculus 8e-11 66.6 269 29.37
PP00232G00070 Physcomitrella patens 8e-11 66.2 313 25.24
PP00232G00050 Physcomitrella patens 8e-11 66.2 313 25.24
YKL120W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-11 66.2 176 28.98
ENSMUSG00000025792 Mus musculus 9e-11 65.9 293 26.62
emh698600 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-10 67.0 360 26.67
AA0058G00190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-10 65.9 311 26.69
OS03G18550 Oryza sativa 1e-10 66.2 296 27.70
ES0041G00490 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-10 65.9 313 23.96
gsu51840 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-10 65.9 313 24.60
BPRRCC1105_01G04400 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-10 66.2 355 25.07
CR02G04740 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-10 66.2 211 25.12
pte339660 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-10 65.5 228 28.95
PTI_10G03900 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-10 65.5 313 24.92
PP00183G00240 Physcomitrella patens 1e-10 64.3 193 32.12
MRCC299_07G02670 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-10 65.9 201 27.36
OT_09G02670 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-10 65.9 207 30.43
OM_11G02790 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-10 65.1 176 27.84
MP03G07910 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-10 66.2 207 28.99
FC013G02760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-10 65.5 198 31.31
FBgn0033904 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-10 65.1 305 26.56
CR06G02100 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-10 65.5 322 27.64
WBGene00007057 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-10 65.1 180 28.33
MRCC299_05G01600 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-10 65.1 306 26.80
PP00185G00210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-10 65.5 323 27.55
ENSG00000262660 Homo sapiens 2e-10 65.9 185 29.73
ATR_00030G00870 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 65.1 212 29.25
RCC4223.03g08800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-10 65.5 182 30.77
SPBC12D12.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-10 65.5 188 28.19
FC018G00340 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-10 65.1 200 24.50
DDB_G0292034 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-10 64.7 295 24.75
phs51510 Phytophtora sojae 2e-10 65.1 250 27.60
WBGene00016588 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-10 65.9 201 27.86
pte126680 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 63.5 195 29.74
phs258410 Phytophtora sojae 2e-10 65.5 315 25.71
PI00G08490 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-10 65.1 284 26.76
CM18G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-10 64.7 343 26.53
TP24G00360 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-10 64.3 208 29.81
ccr04920 Chondrus crispus 3e-10 65.1 290 27.59
emh101010 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 64.3 288 28.82
emh521910 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 64.3 288 28.82
PI00G16290 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-10 64.7 310 25.48
ORCC809_06G06440 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-10 64.7 319 25.08
PP00532G00020 Physcomitrella patens 3e-10 64.7 82 40.24
ES0136G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-10 65.1 288 25.00
OL12G00350 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-10 64.3 320 26.56
WBGene00010485 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-10 64.3 303 24.42
OS12G34870 Oryza sativa 3e-10 62.8 169 34.32
MRCC299_16G02440 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-10 64.7 252 27.38
CM14G00840 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-10 64.3 179 25.70
emh725760 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-10 64.7 287 25.09
gsu41630 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-10 63.9 185 29.19
gsu119440 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-10 64.3 307 25.41
OL09G02540 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-10 64.3 195 31.79
MP12G02710 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-10 64.3 307 27.69
AA0015G00630 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-10 63.5 308 28.57
WBGene00020140 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-10 63.9 303 24.42
AT5G17400 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 63.9 196 27.55
RCC4223.01g07100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-10 63.9 286 23.78
TP02G07290 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-10 63.5 302 24.83
OS03G54760 Oryza sativa 5e-10 63.9 206 27.67
OL08G02620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-10 63.5 156 32.69
TP10G01620 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-10 63.5 186 29.03
OL11G02620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-10 63.5 190 25.26
OL03G01320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-10 63.5 192 34.90
ORCC809_09G01920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-10 63.9 201 27.36
ATR_00047G01620 Amborella trichopoda 6e-10 63.5 211 27.96
AT1G14560 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-10 63.5 198 29.80
DDB_G0284225 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-10 63.5 319 23.20
PP00215G00510 Physcomitrella patens 7e-10 63.5 209 24.40
VC00G107470 Volvox carteri 7e-10 63.5 293 25.26
phs261860 Phytophtora sojae 7e-10 63.2 283 30.39
ccr168660 Chondrus crispus 7e-10 63.9 294 27.55
FBgn0036808 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-10 63.2 282 23.76
WBGene00011105 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-10 63.2 310 22.58
CV00G16670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-10 63.2 284 26.41
FBgn0038797 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-10 63.2 304 25.99
AA0023G00490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-10 64.7 280 29.64
AT5G56450 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-10 63.5 195 25.13
DDB_G0267454 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-10 63.2 318 24.53
Naga_100001g193 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-10 63.2 289 24.91
AA0003G05100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-10 62.8 285 28.77
ATR_00038G01160 Amborella trichopoda 8e-10 63.9 299 24.08
AC00G35090 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-10 63.5 310 27.42
AT2G22500 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-10 63.2 181 26.52
AC00G74690 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-10 62.8 304 25.33
Naga_100126g19 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-10 63.2 189 30.16
OS05G46220 Oryza sativa 1e-09 63.2 195 24.10
BPRRCC1105_11G01580 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-09 63.2 202 26.24
gsu37050 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-09 63.2 297 24.24
AA0005G03700 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-09 62.8 287 28.57
OM_07G02760 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-09 62.8 360 27.22
ccr40680 Chondrus crispus 1e-09 60.8 80 43.75
ccr103660 Chondrus crispus 1e-09 61.2 164 29.27
CV00G03670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-09 62.0 282 25.89
MRCC299_15G01290 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 62.8 308 21.75
PP00085G00540 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 62.8 78 43.59
ENSMUSG00000069041 Mus musculus 1e-09 62.8 195 26.15
pte108630 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 62.4 178 28.09
ES0227G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-09 62.8 248 25.00
ENSG00000005022 Homo sapiens 1e-09 62.4 184 29.89
pte445590 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 62.0 211 27.01
AT5G42130 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 63.2 281 25.27
RCC4223.14g01760 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-09 62.8 279 24.73
CR15G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-09 62.4 264 28.03
MP01G10610 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-09 63.2 185 28.65
WBGene00018901 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 62.4 172 28.49
MP19G00140 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-09 62.8 336 27.08
HE0000G39840 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-09 60.5 186 27.96
emh636920 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 62.4 309 25.24
emh731270 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 62.0 301 25.91
ENSG00000151475 Homo sapiens 2e-09 62.4 187 27.81
RCC4223.04g00380 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-09 62.4 207 27.54
RCC4223.07g01470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-09 62.0 184 27.72
ATR_00218G00030 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 62.0 272 25.74
PI00G09280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-09 62.4 235 26.81
MP01G05480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-09 62.4 179 27.93
emh693350 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 62.0 199 24.12
emh87110 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 62.0 199 24.12
PI00G05470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-09 62.0 156 29.49
CM13G01690 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-09 62.4 174 27.59
PP00043G00130 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 62.0 137 34.31
AP00G17320 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-09 62.8 241 29.88
TP01G06260 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-09 61.6 207 24.64
PI00G00130 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-09 61.6 285 24.91
ENSMUSG00000016319 Mus musculus 3e-09 61.6 184 29.35
OL01G03770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-09 61.2 289 26.64
OS01G51250 Oryza sativa 3e-09 62.0 322 22.05
MP12G01590 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-09 62.4 299 28.09
FBgn0003360 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-09 61.6 185 28.11
ORCC809_11G03490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-09 61.2 200 27.50
CV00G56740 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-09 62.4 183 27.32
FC002G06770 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-09 61.2 249 23.29
CV00G19360 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-09 61.6 306 29.74
OS01G73420 Oryza sativa 3e-09 61.6 269 25.65
AT2G26360 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-09 61.6 285 28.77
OT_11G02620 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-09 61.2 298 25.50
OM_10G02530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-09 61.2 199 30.15
AC00G35910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-09 61.2 242 26.86
AT5G15640 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 61.2 307 25.41
CR06G10350 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-09 61.6 149 32.21
AA0007G02750 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-09 60.8 310 26.77
PP00134G00520 Physcomitrella patens 4e-09 61.6 353 24.93
PTI_26G01300 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-09 61.2 321 23.68
CNC64A_015G02400 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-09 61.2 178 26.97
pte739610 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-09 61.2 192 28.12
OM_07G04190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-09 61.2 227 26.43
CV00G32960 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-09 60.8 178 27.53
OM_01G02870 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-09 60.8 277 28.16
emh707020 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-09 60.8 187 29.95
AP00G19480 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-09 60.8 269 26.39
PP00061G00160 Physcomitrella patens 5e-09 62.0 313 26.84
WBGene00020422 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-09 60.8 292 23.97
OS03G15690 Oryza sativa 5e-09 61.2 254 27.17
PI00G38000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-09 60.8 207 26.57
ATR_00044G00800 Amborella trichopoda 6e-09 60.8 153 30.07
AT3G48850 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-09 60.8 181 27.07
OS03G09110 Oryza sativa 6e-09 61.2 306 22.88
FBgn0067783 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-09 60.8 187 29.95
AA0004G05770 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-09 60.1 281 27.05
TP01G04200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-09 60.8 198 26.77
PTI_21G02470 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-09 60.8 211 25.59
HE0000G24100 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-09 60.5 311 25.72
ENSMUSG00000031633 Mus musculus 7e-09 60.5 184 27.17
pte69800 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-09 60.1 298 23.49
MP03G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-09 60.8 193 28.50
SPAC17H9.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-09 60.5 309 22.65
AT1G72820 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-09 60.5 204 29.41
BPRRCC1105_09G04560 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-09 60.8 336 21.73
WBGene00008979 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-09 60.1 165 30.30
CNC64A_009G01340 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-08 60.5 313 25.88
ORCC809_01G02680 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-08 59.7 287 28.57
TP03G00780 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-08 60.1 187 28.88
HE0000G01410 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-08 60.1 182 29.67
BPRRCC1105_16G01340 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-08 60.1 260 25.00
pte758660 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 59.7 249 25.70
AT5G09470 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 60.1 165 29.70
ENSMUSG00000061904 Mus musculus 1e-08 60.1 286 24.13
OM_05G04370 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-08 60.1 196 30.61
ES0146G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-08 60.1 301 27.91
AP00G54070 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-08 59.7 310 26.45
OT_02G04510 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-08 59.7 298 26.85
TP04G03200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-08 59.3 196 27.04
gsu110590 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-08 60.5 194 26.29
ATR_00003G01910 Amborella trichopoda 1e-08 59.7 304 23.68
Naga_100684g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-08 59.3 197 27.92
PTI_03G01670 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-08 59.3 161 29.19
emh612550 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 59.3 292 28.77
emh178160 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 59.3 292 28.77
pte259810 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 59.3 187 25.67
TP05G05080 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 59.7 298 25.50
Naga_100041g40 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-08 59.3 104 34.62
PP00002G02760 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 59.7 230 23.91
WBGene00008505 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 59.7 292 25.34
pte334760 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-08 58.9 291 24.40
ENSG00000169100 Homo sapiens 2e-08 58.9 188 27.66
SPAC12B10.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-08 59.3 296 24.66
ES0094G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 58.5 209 26.79
PTI_14G02380 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-08 58.9 308 26.30
ENSMUSG00000050304 Mus musculus 2e-08 58.5 166 25.30
CNC64A_022G01470 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-08 58.9 184 28.26
Naga_100279g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-08 59.7 161 27.95
OS09G29050 Oryza sativa 2e-08 58.9 310 26.77
CR09G08080 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 58.9 299 25.42
ENSG00000120329 Homo sapiens 2e-08 58.9 298 23.15
Naga_100016g81 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-08 58.5 247 26.32
HE0000G02760 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-08 57.4 180 25.56
ATR_00036G00540 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 58.9 199 30.65
CR10G04660 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 58.9 224 25.00
WBGene00011094 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-08 58.5 296 25.00
ATR_00077G00190 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 57.8 193 26.94
PTI_08G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-08 58.5 287 23.69
FBgn0027610 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-08 58.5 185 31.35
emh170030 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 58.5 301 26.58
AP00G48050 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-08 59.7 178 29.21
AC00G25650 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-08 59.3 181 34.25
CNC64A_024G00840 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-08 59.3 294 29.59
OS01G22600 Oryza sativa 3e-08 58.5 201 27.86
FBgn0039525 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-08 58.5 308 24.03
OT_01G03560 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-08 58.9 334 24.85
SPBC1703.13c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-08 58.5 323 24.15
AC00G26700 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-08 58.9 301 25.58
Naga_100029g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-08 58.9 292 24.32
PP00002G02780 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 58.9 230 23.91
ENSG00000075415 Homo sapiens 3e-08 58.5 289 23.53
AC00G95330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-08 58.5 150 34.00
CV00G56950 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-08 58.5 291 28.18
CM15G03030 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-08 58.5 226 28.76
CR10G04310 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-08 59.3 310 25.48
FBgn0025111 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-08 58.2 182 25.27
TP01G07580 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-08 57.8 143 27.97
TP10G02940 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-08 58.2 291 21.99
ES0035G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-08 58.5 228 31.14
ORCC809_01G03000 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-08 58.2 187 31.02
AT4G24570 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 58.2 166 28.31
ATR_00080G00760 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 58.9 310 27.10
pte412340 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-08 57.8 286 22.73
AP00G00090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-08 58.2 325 26.77
OM_18G00740 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-08 57.8 175 34.29
AA0001G05380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-08 57.4 280 26.07
WBGene00019656 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-08 57.8 186 29.03
RCC4223.17g00410 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-08 57.8 288 23.61
BPRRCC1105_01G02450 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-08 58.2 153 30.72
gsu142370 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-08 57.8 287 28.22
OM_16G01350 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-08 58.5 184 29.89
ES0089G00380 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-08 58.5 304 25.66
emh137120 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 57.0 183 28.96
OS08G37370 Oryza sativa 6e-08 57.8 196 26.53
pte198430 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-08 57.4 187 26.20
VC00G145490 Volvox carteri 6e-08 57.8 175 29.14
MRCC299_14G02580 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-08 57.8 260 25.38
pte148950 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-08 57.4 293 23.21
MRCC299_14G02590 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-08 57.8 260 25.38
phs100950 Phytophtora sojae 7e-08 57.4 181 25.97
OM_01G03210 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-08 57.4 281 28.83
CM16G00650 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-08 57.8 349 26.07
WBGene00006439 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-08 57.4 305 22.30
pte137130 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-08 57.8 181 26.52
pte121770 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-08 57.4 301 23.26
AT2G17270 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-08 57.4 172 27.91
ES0147G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-08 57.8 204 28.43
TP08G02380 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-08 57.0 303 27.39
TP01G00050 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-08 57.4 337 23.44
FC021G00290 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-08 57.4 180 22.78
ORCC809_09G03540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-08 57.0 203 28.08
MRCC299_07G06640 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-08 57.4 255 27.84
TP04G08160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-08 57.0 184 27.17
CM17G02580 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-08 57.0 296 22.64
emh536220 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 56.6 235 25.96
OT_08G02790 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-07 57.8 297 28.96
BPRRCC1105_04G02190 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-07 57.0 302 28.15
ccr176100 Chondrus crispus 1e-07 54.7 73 41.10
MP03G07860 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-07 56.6 308 25.65
PP00002G03360 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 57.4 313 26.84
pte458930 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 56.6 242 25.21
pte78510 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 57.0 181 24.86
ccr79220 Chondrus crispus 1e-07 56.6 165 30.30
ccr50740 Chondrus crispus 1e-07 56.6 193 27.46
pte684560 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 56.6 193 26.42
pte304400 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 56.6 307 23.78
FBgn0036807 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-07 55.8 186 28.49
emh641420 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 56.6 322 27.02
gsu18540 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 56.2 181 27.62
gsu18560 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 56.2 181 27.62
Naga_100133g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-07 56.6 240 28.75
PP00308G00040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 56.6 176 27.27
emh234190 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 56.2 281 25.62
ATR_00153G00560 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 55.5 167 29.94
gsu114150 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 56.6 180 30.00
AA0014G00970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 54.7 183 30.05
PP00101G00640 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 56.6 341 24.34
CNC64A_036G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-07 56.2 304 26.64
TP03G06600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-07 56.2 303 23.10
ORCC809_08G02570 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 57.0 182 28.57
MP01G02870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 56.6 222 24.77
gsu99740 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-07 56.2 290 26.21
FC023G01240 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-07 56.6 309 26.86
PTI_08G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-07 55.8 288 23.61
emh750190 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 55.8 281 25.62
AA0003G05500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 55.8 150 34.00
BPRRCC1105_13G01090 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-07 56.6 300 26.33
AA0025G00800 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 55.8 298 26.51
PTI_02G03300 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-07 56.2 193 32.12
FC019G01300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-07 55.8 131 25.95
FBgn0039223 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 55.8 179 24.58
phs326040 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 55.5 290 26.21
ATR_00136G00610 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 55.8 158 29.11
ES0143G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 55.1 245 28.16
PP00327G00250 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 55.5 289 24.57
OS10G42299 Oryza sativa 3e-07 55.5 311 27.97
FC002G03500 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-07 55.5 328 26.52
CR03G06860 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-07 55.5 207 25.60
PI00G22910 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-07 53.5 114 30.70
BPRRCC1105_07G00410 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-07 55.8 210 24.29
ES0394G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 55.5 315 26.35
OL01G03790 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-07 55.8 316 25.00
MRCC299_11G04200 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-07 55.1 296 24.66
ES0312G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 55.1 183 27.87
MP10G04270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-07 55.1 165 28.48
OT_01G03890 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-07 55.1 137 32.12
emh174760 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 55.1 303 27.72
emh183180 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 55.1 303 27.72
AA0002G01930 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 55.1 174 33.33
emh628360 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 54.7 300 26.67
AC00G97730 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-07 55.1 127 34.65
OS12G01240 Oryza sativa 4e-07 55.8 286 26.92
OS01G12470 Oryza sativa 4e-07 55.1 338 24.26
emh261050 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 55.1 292 28.08
VC00G145920 Volvox carteri 4e-07 55.1 164 28.05
OS11G01270 Oryza sativa 4e-07 55.8 288 26.74
AC00G36380 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-07 55.5 167 28.74
gsu39480 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-07 55.1 299 24.08
pte195690 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-07 54.7 159 28.30
BPRRCC1105_14G00850 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-07 55.1 224 23.21
OM_01G03180 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-07 55.1 322 25.78
AA0012G02650 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 54.3 197 32.49
ENSG00000151729 Homo sapiens 5e-07 54.7 309 24.27
AP00G25840 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-07 54.3 219 25.57
emh760980 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-07 54.7 305 25.57
phs272110 Phytophtora sojae 6e-07 54.7 304 26.32
PTI_04G05600 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-07 54.7 139 30.22
ORCC809_01G02970 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-07 54.7 316 24.37
pte202150 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-07 54.3 159 28.30
ES0078G00510 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-07 54.7 211 29.86
OL17G01410 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-07 54.7 206 30.58
ES0136G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-07 52.0 79 36.71
emh140600 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 54.7 234 31.20
emh699740 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 54.7 234 31.20
PTI_04G02330 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-07 55.1 348 24.43
PP00043G00140 Physcomitrella patens 6e-07 54.3 182 29.12
PTI_20G00460 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-07 54.3 201 24.88
CM19G05010 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-07 54.7 222 26.13
pte663460 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 54.3 160 28.12
pte668300 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 53.1 141 24.82
gsu39920 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-07 54.3 303 23.76
SPAC139.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-07 54.3 162 28.40
CR09G00800 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-07 54.7 151 32.45
ES0000G01210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-07 54.3 291 26.46
AT5G14040 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-07 54.3 205 26.34
Naga_100157g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-07 54.3 87 42.53
CV00G59340 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-07 54.3 220 30.45
CV00G39850 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-07 53.9 284 25.00
pte690830 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-07 53.5 205 24.88
OT_16G01920 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-07 54.7 156 27.56
TP05G02960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-07 53.9 291 24.40
YBR085W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-07 53.9 208 22.60
AC00G36390 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-07 54.3 167 28.74
emh64460 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.9 182 27.47
emh672460 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.9 182 27.47
MP09G01390 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 54.3 287 28.92
ORCC809_10G01250 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 53.5 293 25.26
VC00G142880 Volvox carteri 1e-06 53.5 312 21.79
HE0000G33030 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-06 53.5 62 40.32
VC00G02430 Volvox carteri 1e-06 54.3 167 28.14
WBGene00012204 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 53.9 189 31.22
BPRRCC1105_09G02700 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-06 54.3 303 25.41
SPBC1604.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-06 53.1 188 28.72
PP00061G00530 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 53.5 204 27.94
DDB_G0295753 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 53.1 276 25.36
OT_18G01390 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-06 53.5 175 31.43
ORCC809_14G02020 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-06 53.5 165 29.70
ATR_00024G01810 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 53.5 209 28.23
HE0000G43170 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-06 54.3 191 30.89
AA0012G00370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 54.3 280 27.86
emh525800 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-06 53.1 205 29.76
PTI_28G00830 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-06 53.5 296 23.99
AA0001G02160 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 52.4 190 32.11
ES0103G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 53.1 322 24.53
OM_01G05810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-06 53.9 193 27.98
PP00061G00400 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 53.5 204 27.94
OM_08G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-06 53.1 291 23.02
phs172030 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 52.0 196 29.08
CM19G04530 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-06 53.5 276 26.09
VC00G134940 Volvox carteri 2e-06 53.5 200 30.50
BPRRCC1105_01G04430 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-06 53.1 184 25.54
SPAC823.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-06 52.8 203 25.12
AP00G10570 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-06 53.1 202 26.24
OT_01G00420 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-06 52.8 295 26.44
FBgn0035078 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 52.8 297 25.93
CV00G77680 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-06 52.8 182 27.47
CR17G11520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 52.8 288 27.78
BPRRCC1105_10G00800 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-06 52.8 328 24.70
ATR_00129G00320 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 53.1 240 24.58
Naga_100005g15 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 52.8 206 29.61
ENSMUSG00000004902 Mus musculus 2e-06 52.8 283 24.03
AT5G26200 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 52.8 209 26.79
TP03G06880 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-06 52.4 166 25.30
FC005G01370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-06 52.4 304 25.00
CR16G12180 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-06 52.8 163 23.93
Naga_100281g6 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-06 52.0 264 24.62
pte89380 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 52.4 230 26.52
MRCC299_08G05360 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-06 52.4 190 29.47
pte753680 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-06 52.4 160 27.50
gsu44100 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-06 52.4 304 24.67
ORCC809_17G01410 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-06 52.4 304 26.64
AA0006G00640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-06 53.1 314 26.43
emh358580 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 52.0 295 28.81
VC00G22240 Volvox carteri 4e-06 52.8 280 25.71
MRCC299_08G05350 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-06 52.8 203 28.57
YBL030C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-06 52.0 193 24.87
CV00G37840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-06 52.0 160 28.75
AC00G08280 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-06 51.6 234 28.21
PTI_04G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-06 52.0 107 28.97
FC001G08330 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-06 51.6 297 23.91
OS05G23720 Oryza sativa 5e-06 52.0 195 26.15
emh03560 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 49.7 76 38.16
PP00134G00260 Physcomitrella patens 5e-06 51.6 162 28.40
emh449310 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 51.2 195 26.67
emh177760 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 51.2 195 26.67
emh704840 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 51.6 86 38.37
pte737050 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 51.2 163 26.38
emh152640 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 51.2 86 38.37
RCC4223.06g03110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-06 51.2 286 24.83
PTI_01G00750 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-06 51.6 165 26.06
emh575970 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-06 50.4 180 28.89
FC007G04420 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-06 50.8 201 28.36
CM08G01730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-06 51.2 314 27.71
HE0000G35140 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-06 51.2 277 24.91
TP02G02780 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-06 50.8 90 34.44
CNC64A_002G03040 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-06 50.8 198 27.27
emh63080 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-06 50.8 290 25.17
VC00G122770 Volvox carteri 8e-06 51.2 333 25.23
CM19G03590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-06 51.2 182 29.12
PTI_13G04190 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-06 51.2 204 28.92
MRCC299_04G01540 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-06 50.4 292 28.77
ORCC809_11G02170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-05 50.4 283 25.09

Amborella trichopoda (40 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (50 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (28 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (20 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (20 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (22 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (28 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (27 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (22 genes)
Chondrus crispus (21 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (33 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (24 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (31 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (38 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (31 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (53 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (21 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (32 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (14 genes)
Homo sapiens (32 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (25 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (29 genes)
Mus musculus (37 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (27 genes)
Oryza sativa (48 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (29 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (28 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (29 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (29 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (46 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (29 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (76 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (36 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (21 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (22 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (25 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (16 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (28 genes)
Volvox carteri (26 genes)