Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
CM17G02430

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 0.0 1490 738 100.00
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 0.0 819 728 55.63
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 0.0 794 758 54.22
OL03G01500 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 692 750 50.13
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 687 748 48.93
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 0.0 682 741 51.69
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 679 752 47.87
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 0.0 674 704 49.86
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 0.0 674 671 50.37
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 0.0 670 669 49.93
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 0.0 663 743 46.84
OT_03G01510 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 662 747 48.86
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 661 722 48.34
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 661 758 44.99
CV00G41590 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 654 736 47.55
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 649 729 45.95
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 644 709 49.08
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 644 717 48.95
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 640 720 49.44
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 0.0 639 741 46.69
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 630 678 48.23
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 0.0 610 582 53.44
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 0.0 609 719 45.76
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 0.0 609 719 45.76
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 0.0 609 723 45.64
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 0.0 605 720 45.97
Naga_100019g25 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 600 749 44.59
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 0.0 597 512 55.47
PTI_09G03550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 0.0 596 748 44.39
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 595 725 44.55
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 0.0 597 728 44.37
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 0.0 586 662 47.73
TP03G05160 Thalassiosira pseudonana 0.0 573 621 50.72
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 0.0 572 724 45.58
FC001G15530 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 0.0 561 532 53.20
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 560 727 41.40
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 560 725 41.24
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 0.0 551 676 42.75
phs280120 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 560 762 42.91
ES0090G00280 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 543 749 43.52
emh288520 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-180 539 625 48.48
emh496280 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-180 538 625 48.48
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-178 538 538 51.49
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-163 488 502 51.39
AA0007G03400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-146 447 601 44.43
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-131 407 528 44.32
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-129 403 536 44.40
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-128 403 531 44.63
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-128 404 536 43.84
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-122 385 508 42.91
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-111 363 541 42.51
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-102 337 457 41.14
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-81 283 572 34.62
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-71 238 199 57.29
emh198450 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-71 238 199 57.29
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-71 251 310 45.81
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-68 231 207 54.59
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-59 209 222 50.00
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-55 207 456 34.43
AA0001G05330 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-55 191 161 57.14
PTI_08G02060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-55 204 235 45.11
FC033G01720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-54 197 273 42.12
PP00030G01760 Physcomitrella patens 3e-52 186 229 43.23
ES0444G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-52 197 296 42.57
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-52 197 399 33.58
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-51 196 457 31.51
PTI_01G04810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-51 193 322 37.89
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-50 193 456 31.58
PTI_11G00520 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-50 191 307 39.74
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-50 192 451 31.49
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-50 191 451 31.04
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-50 192 426 33.57
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-50 191 456 31.14
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-49 191 429 32.63
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-49 189 426 33.10
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-49 189 461 31.89
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 4e-49 188 452 31.64
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 5e-49 188 451 31.04
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-49 188 451 31.04
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-49 188 397 33.50
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 9e-49 187 451 31.04
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-48 187 397 33.50
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-48 188 446 31.84
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-48 186 452 31.19
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 4e-48 186 451 30.82
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 6e-48 185 451 30.82
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-48 185 431 32.48
FC005G06820 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-48 176 293 37.20
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-48 184 450 30.89
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-47 185 451 31.26
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-47 184 397 32.49
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-47 184 451 30.60
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-47 174 258 42.64
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 2e-47 184 446 31.39
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 2e-47 184 446 31.39
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-47 183 451 30.38
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-47 182 446 30.72
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-47 182 446 30.49
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-47 182 678 27.14
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-47 182 678 27.14
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-47 182 452 30.53
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-47 182 456 29.82
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 2e-46 182 402 33.33
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 2e-46 181 450 30.89
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-46 181 574 28.75
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 2e-46 181 402 33.83
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-46 181 455 30.99
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-46 180 417 32.13
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-46 180 571 28.72
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-46 180 402 32.34
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-46 180 447 33.33
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-46 180 462 29.87
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-46 179 402 31.84
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 8e-46 179 451 30.38
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-45 178 402 31.84
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-45 179 429 30.07
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 1e-45 180 465 31.61
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-45 177 429 31.70
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 4e-45 177 451 30.38
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 8e-45 176 451 30.38
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 1e-44 176 451 29.93
FC042G00400 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-44 162 218 43.12
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-43 172 420 32.38
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-43 172 455 29.45
FC006G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-43 162 254 40.55
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 6e-43 171 460 31.96
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-42 167 447 32.21
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-42 169 454 29.52
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-42 167 283 39.22
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-42 168 420 31.43
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-42 166 430 30.47
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-41 167 445 29.21
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-41 164 430 30.93
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-41 164 274 38.32
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-41 166 407 34.15
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-41 166 269 36.43
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-41 164 493 28.19
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-41 163 275 39.27
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-40 161 249 38.96
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 2e-40 163 375 32.53
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-40 163 375 32.53
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-40 160 478 29.92
AA0007G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-40 150 181 45.30
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-40 162 332 33.73
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-39 160 454 29.96
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-39 160 286 35.66
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-39 160 452 30.31
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-39 152 278 34.89
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-39 160 493 29.61
emh642880 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-39 156 303 33.66
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-39 159 416 30.29
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-39 159 454 29.96
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-39 159 484 29.55
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-39 158 485 30.93
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-38 155 465 31.18
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 2e-38 158 260 37.31
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-38 157 460 29.13
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 3e-38 157 251 36.65
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-38 156 279 36.20
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 6e-38 156 260 38.46
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-38 152 420 29.52
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 7e-38 156 260 38.46
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-38 155 223 38.12
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 1e-37 154 278 36.69
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-37 155 272 36.76
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-37 155 276 35.87
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-37 154 213 41.78
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-37 149 279 34.41
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 2e-37 148 291 35.40
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-37 151 439 30.07
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-37 151 402 31.59
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-37 153 283 34.98
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-37 153 277 35.74
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-37 153 276 35.14
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 7e-37 152 300 35.67
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 9e-37 152 260 36.54
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-36 151 259 36.68
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-36 152 275 37.09
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-36 152 278 35.97
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-36 141 202 40.59
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 2e-36 151 301 35.88
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-36 146 269 35.69
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-36 151 409 30.07
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 2e-36 146 247 36.84
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-36 146 270 36.30
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 2e-36 145 270 35.56
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 2e-36 151 268 37.31
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-36 151 253 36.36
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 2e-36 145 270 35.56
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-36 151 301 35.55
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-36 151 275 33.82
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 3e-36 150 252 38.10
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-36 142 219 36.99
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-36 145 269 35.32
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-36 146 234 37.18
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-36 150 208 43.75
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-36 149 243 38.27
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-36 145 234 37.18
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-36 147 464 29.31
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-36 145 272 34.19
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-36 145 292 32.53
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-36 149 267 36.33
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-36 146 273 37.00
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-36 148 282 35.82
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-36 149 249 38.55
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-36 144 269 34.94
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 1e-35 144 270 35.19
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-35 144 217 41.01
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-35 144 266 35.34
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-35 149 289 35.64
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-35 144 269 34.94
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-35 144 266 34.96
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-35 148 237 39.24
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-35 139 194 43.81
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-35 147 252 37.70
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-35 148 260 35.38
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-35 144 239 36.40
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-35 142 292 32.88
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 3e-35 147 257 38.13
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 3e-35 147 244 35.66
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-35 143 276 34.78
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-35 146 290 34.83
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-35 147 276 35.14
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-35 143 268 35.07
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 5e-35 147 252 39.68
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-35 147 212 38.68
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-35 138 245 35.10
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 5e-35 147 237 38.82
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-35 146 225 38.67
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-35 147 256 37.50
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-35 146 525 28.95
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-35 142 272 33.82
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 6e-35 144 368 30.43
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-35 144 208 40.87
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-35 141 237 35.02
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-34 143 411 28.71
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-34 142 245 36.73
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 1e-34 141 268 35.82
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-34 145 308 33.77
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 1e-34 146 249 38.15
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-34 141 249 37.75
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-34 144 252 36.90
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-34 145 214 41.59
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-34 140 243 35.80
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 2e-34 141 237 37.55
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 2e-34 141 237 37.55
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-34 145 251 37.85
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-34 141 268 35.82
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-34 141 264 35.23
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-34 140 295 31.86
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-34 140 268 35.82
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 2e-34 144 253 35.57
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-34 140 270 34.44
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 2e-34 140 276 35.14
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 2e-34 140 237 37.55
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-34 140 268 34.33
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 2e-34 140 295 33.90
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-34 140 243 36.63
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-34 144 238 38.66
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-34 142 377 31.56
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-34 140 269 33.09
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-34 145 286 34.62
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-34 142 279 35.48
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-34 140 243 36.21
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 3e-34 140 276 35.14
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-34 140 244 38.11
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-34 144 210 41.43
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-34 140 237 37.55
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-34 141 376 31.38
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 4e-34 144 245 37.96
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-34 140 245 36.73
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 4e-34 144 482 29.05
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-34 135 207 38.16
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-34 141 270 35.56
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 5e-34 144 255 38.43
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 5e-34 139 237 37.13
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-34 139 237 36.71
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-34 139 248 37.50
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-34 139 266 35.71
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-34 139 245 36.73
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 7e-34 143 466 28.97
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-34 143 523 28.49
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-34 139 268 35.45
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-34 139 264 35.23
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-33 139 237 37.13
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-33 139 261 35.25
emh407360 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-33 137 136 48.53
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-33 138 242 34.71
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-33 138 292 32.19
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-33 143 232 38.36
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 1e-33 138 270 34.81
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-33 142 250 37.20
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-33 138 303 33.00
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-33 140 377 30.24
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 1e-33 138 237 37.55
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 1e-33 143 290 34.48
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 1e-33 138 237 37.13
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-33 138 237 36.71
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-33 138 274 34.31
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-33 140 220 39.09
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-33 139 367 31.06
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 2e-33 142 243 38.68
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-33 138 269 32.34
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-33 137 269 31.97
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-33 138 283 32.86
AA0009G00520 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-33 131 149 50.34
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-33 137 274 34.31
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-33 142 224 38.39
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-33 137 272 34.19
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-33 137 269 34.20
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-33 137 235 37.02
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 137 242 36.78
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-33 138 265 35.47
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-33 140 237 37.13
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-33 137 302 32.45
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-33 137 249 36.55
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 2e-33 138 263 34.22
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-33 142 305 33.44
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-33 141 258 36.05
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-33 137 273 34.43
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-33 141 280 34.64
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-33 137 246 35.77
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-33 137 264 33.71
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 2e-33 137 237 37.13
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 2e-33 137 247 36.84
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-33 137 278 33.09
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-33 142 440 29.09
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-33 137 264 33.71
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-33 137 318 31.76
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-33 137 237 37.55
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-33 137 249 36.95
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-33 141 239 36.82
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-33 141 224 38.39
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-33 137 303 32.34
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-33 137 268 34.70
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-33 137 318 31.76
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 5e-33 136 278 32.37
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-33 136 278 32.73
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 5e-33 136 278 32.37
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-33 136 279 33.69
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 6e-33 136 278 32.37
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-33 136 273 34.43
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 6e-33 136 237 36.71
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-33 139 258 36.05
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-33 136 237 36.29
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-33 136 247 37.65
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-33 135 270 33.70
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-33 136 249 36.55
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 8e-33 135 269 33.83
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 8e-33 137 244 38.93
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 8e-33 140 243 38.27
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-33 139 269 32.34
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-33 135 265 32.45
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 9e-33 139 248 38.31
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 9e-33 135 278 32.01
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-33 139 294 35.71
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 1e-32 135 278 32.73
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-32 135 235 35.74
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-32 138 250 37.60
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-32 135 237 36.29
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-32 139 217 40.09
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 1e-32 137 291 34.02
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-32 138 258 35.66
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 1e-32 137 407 29.24
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-32 135 237 36.71
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-32 135 237 36.71
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-32 135 303 31.35
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-32 139 298 31.88
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-32 135 264 34.09
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 2e-32 135 303 31.35
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-32 138 410 29.02
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-32 134 237 37.13
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-32 137 228 36.84
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-32 137 272 33.46
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-32 130 238 34.45
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 2e-32 134 278 32.01
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-32 134 237 35.86
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-32 137 290 33.79
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 3e-32 134 243 33.74
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 3e-32 138 199 42.21
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-32 139 272 33.09
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-32 134 237 35.86
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-32 134 264 33.71
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-32 134 243 35.80
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-32 134 262 33.21
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-32 134 298 32.89
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-32 137 228 36.84
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 4e-32 138 262 32.82
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-32 134 237 37.13
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-32 134 238 34.87
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 5e-32 134 303 31.02
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-32 137 272 33.46
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-32 136 218 37.61
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 6e-32 134 272 33.46
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-32 137 261 35.63
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-32 133 245 35.51
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-32 133 266 35.34
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-32 132 237 34.18
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 8e-32 133 264 33.33
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 8e-32 133 239 35.98
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 9e-32 137 279 34.41
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-32 135 219 37.90
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 9e-32 132 265 32.08
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-32 135 240 34.58
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-32 132 269 33.83
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-31 132 237 36.29
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 1e-31 137 247 36.84
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-31 132 269 35.32
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-31 130 219 36.07
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-31 132 269 33.09
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 1e-31 132 269 33.09
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 1e-31 135 219 38.36
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 1e-31 132 264 34.47
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-31 133 267 35.58
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-31 132 237 35.44
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 1e-31 135 209 37.32
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 1e-31 132 239 35.98
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-31 135 203 38.42
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 2e-31 136 225 38.67
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-31 132 256 33.98
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-31 130 215 37.21
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-31 132 263 33.46
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-31 132 237 37.13
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 2e-31 132 265 32.08
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 2e-31 135 197 38.58
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-31 134 214 38.79
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-31 132 223 36.32
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 2e-31 135 225 35.56
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-31 132 237 36.29
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-31 131 237 37.13
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-31 135 232 36.64
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-31 132 282 31.91
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-31 131 215 37.21
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-31 131 268 34.70
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-31 135 218 37.61
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-31 131 245 35.10
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-31 130 237 33.76
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-31 132 266 35.71
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 3e-31 131 237 35.86
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 3e-31 131 239 35.56
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 3e-31 131 239 35.15
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-31 132 266 35.71
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-31 134 242 33.88
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 4e-31 134 203 38.92
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-31 132 266 35.71
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-31 130 245 35.10
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-31 134 225 38.67
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-31 134 197 38.58
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 4e-31 130 238 34.03
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-31 130 337 32.94
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 5e-31 134 197 38.58
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 5e-31 130 215 36.28
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-31 132 275 33.45
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-31 133 287 34.15
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 6e-31 130 265 32.08
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 6e-31 130 244 36.07
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-31 130 264 32.58
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-31 133 230 36.52
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 7e-31 133 231 35.93
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 7e-31 130 238 34.03
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-31 130 260 32.69
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-31 129 245 34.69
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-31 132 243 36.63
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 8e-31 133 197 38.58
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-31 130 265 31.70
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-31 131 220 37.27
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 8e-31 130 238 34.03
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 8e-31 133 231 35.93
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 8e-31 134 225 36.89
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-31 134 310 35.81
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-31 129 238 33.61
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-31 133 216 36.57
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-31 130 258 33.72
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-30 130 235 34.47
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-30 133 242 35.54
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 1e-30 129 238 34.03
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-30 133 221 37.56
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-30 130 271 33.58
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-30 129 245 34.69
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-30 129 295 30.85
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-30 129 245 34.69
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-30 132 218 36.70
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-30 129 215 36.74
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-30 129 268 33.96
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-30 129 246 35.77
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-30 133 215 37.67
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-30 133 243 36.63
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-30 134 266 33.83
FBgn0051495 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-30 127 327 30.28
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-30 131 230 36.96
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-30 133 227 34.80
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 2e-30 132 203 38.42
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-30 129 235 34.04
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 2e-30 132 224 37.50
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 2e-30 132 278 34.89
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-30 129 265 32.45
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-30 131 214 39.72
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 2e-30 132 218 37.61
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-30 131 231 35.93
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 2e-30 131 227 37.89
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-30 131 232 37.07
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-30 129 234 34.19
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 3e-30 128 268 31.72
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-30 131 309 32.04
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-30 128 237 34.60
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-30 132 300 32.33
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-30 130 230 36.09
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-30 132 276 34.06
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-30 131 234 35.04
CNC64A_012G02150 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-30 122 154 45.45
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-30 128 239 34.31
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-30 128 239 34.31
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 4e-30 132 278 34.89
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-30 130 232 35.78
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-30 127 278 33.81
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 4e-30 127 229 36.24
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-30 131 221 33.94
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-30 128 239 34.31
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 5e-30 131 197 39.09
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 5e-30 130 231 35.50
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-30 128 264 34.09
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-30 130 232 37.07
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 5e-30 127 272 32.72
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-30 127 235 34.47
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-30 127 268 33.21
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-30 127 262 33.21
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-30 131 223 36.77
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-30 127 257 33.07
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-30 127 238 33.19
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-30 130 243 35.80
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 7e-30 130 231 35.50
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-30 130 259 33.98
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-30 131 299 30.10
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-30 130 232 35.34
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-30 126 238 33.19
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-30 130 203 37.44
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-30 127 265 30.94
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-30 130 211 37.91
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-30 127 231 34.63
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-30 130 271 33.21
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-30 126 237 32.91
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-30 129 231 35.06
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 1e-29 129 224 35.71
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 1e-29 129 202 39.11
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 1e-29 130 236 34.75
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-29 129 217 35.48
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-29 126 237 37.55
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-29 126 237 34.18
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-29 129 230 36.09
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-29 127 262 33.59
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-29 129 197 37.56
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-29 126 236 35.59
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-29 128 251 33.47
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-29 129 230 36.09
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-29 125 248 32.26
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-29 129 299 31.77
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 2e-29 127 272 31.62
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-29 126 235 34.47
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-29 126 272 32.35
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-29 126 298 31.54
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-29 129 229 36.24
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-29 128 230 35.22
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-29 129 244 34.84
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-29 125 254 32.28
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-29 129 228 36.40
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-29 129 224 37.05
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-29 125 269 31.60
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-29 128 231 35.06
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-29 125 237 33.33
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-29 127 231 34.63
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-29 124 235 34.47
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 4e-29 125 235 33.62
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-29 127 230 36.52
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-29 121 217 36.87
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-29 124 266 32.71
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-29 124 262 31.68
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 5e-29 126 256 33.59
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 5e-29 124 265 31.70
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-29 127 232 34.91
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-29 124 415 29.16
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-29 124 235 34.04
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-29 124 235 34.04
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-29 124 248 33.06
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-29 126 200 39.00
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-29 125 242 33.88
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-29 127 250 32.00
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-29 124 238 32.35
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-29 127 240 35.00
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-29 127 232 35.34
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-29 127 235 33.19
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-29 127 230 34.78
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-29 124 235 34.04
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-29 127 231 34.63
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-29 127 359 25.91
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-29 121 211 35.55
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-29 127 240 35.00
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-29 127 220 36.36
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-29 124 269 31.60
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-29 124 269 31.60
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-29 124 220 35.45
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-28 126 231 34.63
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-28 123 265 30.94
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-28 123 238 32.35
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-28 119 147 43.54
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-28 123 269 32.34
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-28 127 154 44.81
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-28 124 235 34.04
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-28 126 231 34.63
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-28 124 235 33.62
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-28 122 237 34.60
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-28 126 231 34.63
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-28 126 311 30.87
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 1e-28 123 248 32.26
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-28 126 215 36.74
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-28 127 208 40.87
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-28 126 274 31.75
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-28 126 190 40.53
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-28 125 204 34.31
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 2e-28 125 237 35.44
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-28 126 203 36.95
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-28 124 210 37.62
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-28 125 227 35.24
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 3e-28 125 267 35.58
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-28 119 241 36.93
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-28 125 268 33.21
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-28 125 243 34.98
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-28 125 216 36.11
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-28 125 268 32.46
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-28 122 237 34.60
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-28 125 219 35.62
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-28 122 273 31.87
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-28 122 266 31.58
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-28 124 304 33.22
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-28 124 231 34.20
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-28 124 232 36.21
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-28 124 231 33.77
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-28 121 269 31.97
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 5e-28 121 262 31.30
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 5e-28 121 262 31.30
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 5e-28 124 277 32.85
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 5e-28 124 214 40.19
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-28 121 235 33.19
emh465180 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-28 122 291 31.27
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-28 122 202 35.15
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-28 117 211 37.44
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-28 124 258 34.88
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-28 124 250 33.20
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-28 120 241 31.95
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-28 119 246 33.74
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-28 120 235 33.19
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-27 120 254 32.28
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-27 123 256 32.81
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-27 120 269 33.83
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-27 115 157 42.68
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-27 124 238 34.45
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 124 221 36.20
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-27 120 254 30.71
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-27 120 217 35.02
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 1e-27 120 235 33.19
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-27 119 265 30.57
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-27 118 247 32.39
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 2e-27 122 276 35.14
PP00391G00190 Physcomitrella patens 2e-27 115 246 33.74
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-27 119 212 32.55
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-27 122 268 32.46
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-27 122 247 36.84
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 2e-27 117 270 31.85
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-27 122 194 39.69
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-27 120 224 33.04
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 3e-27 122 202 39.11
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 3e-27 122 249 36.95
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-27 119 207 35.27
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-27 119 196 38.78
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-27 119 295 29.49
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 4e-27 122 239 35.15
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-27 119 232 31.90
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 4e-27 122 240 35.42
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-27 118 213 34.74
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-27 119 235 34.04
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-27 122 257 33.46
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-27 118 238 31.93
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-27 121 244 33.61
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-27 119 264 33.33
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-27 120 241 36.10
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-27 118 238 31.93
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-27 117 236 36.02
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-27 120 281 34.88
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-27 120 208 35.10
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-27 115 230 33.48
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-27 120 219 35.16
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-27 120 392 28.06
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-27 118 238 31.93
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-27 120 214 36.92
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-27 117 238 31.93
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-26 113 213 34.74
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-26 117 235 32.77
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-26 120 211 34.12
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-26 119 233 32.19
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-26 118 201 36.82
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-26 120 231 35.06
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-26 120 233 34.76
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-26 120 221 35.75
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-26 117 238 31.93
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-26 119 226 34.96
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-26 120 200 38.00
emh126150 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-26 119 175 42.29
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-26 119 230 36.52
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-26 119 265 33.96
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 2e-26 120 273 31.50
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-26 119 210 35.24
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-26 117 238 33.19
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-26 116 237 32.07
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-26 119 241 35.27
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-26 119 212 37.74
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-26 119 269 30.86
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-26 119 236 35.17
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 2e-26 119 235 34.47
emh97470 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 110 119 48.74
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-26 118 287 31.01
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-26 119 214 36.45
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 3e-26 117 262 30.92
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-26 119 457 29.10
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-26 118 274 29.20
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-26 115 223 34.08
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-26 117 378 30.95
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-26 117 206 34.47
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-26 115 221 34.84
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-26 110 150 42.00
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-26 116 221 33.48
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-26 119 239 35.56
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-26 118 215 38.60
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-26 118 234 35.90
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-26 117 219 36.53
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 6e-26 118 235 34.47
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-26 118 235 35.74
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-26 117 214 37.38
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-26 117 260 32.31
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-26 115 198 34.85
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-26 117 222 34.23
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-26 112 196 37.76
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-26 114 268 30.60
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-25 116 220 35.45
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-25 117 269 31.97
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-25 117 219 35.62
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-25 117 247 34.01
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 1e-25 117 292 30.82
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-25 117 244 34.84
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-25 117 208 38.94
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-25 117 249 33.33
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-25 116 292 30.14
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-25 117 198 35.86
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-25 116 211 38.86
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-25 110 242 34.71
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-25 113 248 29.84
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-25 116 214 35.51
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 2e-25 117 234 33.33
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-25 116 224 33.04
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-25 111 203 38.42
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-25 115 241 31.54
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 3e-25 115 268 33.96
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-25 115 277 30.32
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-25 115 241 34.44
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-25 111 203 38.42
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-25 112 230 34.35
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 4e-25 115 218 35.78
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-25 114 225 35.56
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-25 115 244 35.25
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-25 115 180 38.89
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-25 112 245 34.29
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-25 110 292 28.08
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 5e-25 114 231 36.36
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 5e-25 115 226 33.19
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-25 115 221 36.20
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-25 114 195 37.44
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-25 114 296 31.08
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-25 109 228 33.77
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-25 115 299 31.10
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-25 114 268 30.97
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-25 113 217 35.94
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-25 110 222 35.14
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-25 114 244 34.02
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-25 114 230 34.78
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-24 113 245 32.65
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-24 114 242 32.64
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-24 112 355 29.30
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-24 109 210 35.24
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-24 114 237 32.91
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-24 113 227 34.80
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 2e-24 112 218 35.32
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 2e-24 114 187 34.76
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-24 113 215 36.74
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-24 110 198 34.85
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 112 262 33.59
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-24 113 278 30.94
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 113 217 35.48
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 2e-24 112 262 33.21
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-24 112 247 33.20
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-24 113 197 33.50
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-24 113 220 35.00
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-24 112 199 37.19
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 3e-24 112 215 35.35
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-24 108 197 36.55
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-24 112 209 34.45
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-24 112 217 36.41
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-24 112 243 33.33
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-24 110 231 31.17
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-24 112 243 34.16
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-24 112 226 34.51
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-24 111 218 35.32
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-24 109 255 31.76
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 5e-24 112 246 32.11
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 5e-24 112 246 32.11
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 5e-24 112 203 33.99
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-24 112 274 32.85
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 7e-24 111 217 35.02
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-24 111 235 34.04
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-24 105 238 32.35
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-24 110 210 34.76
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-23 111 235 32.34
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-23 108 236 32.20
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-23 110 270 34.44
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 1e-23 110 209 34.45
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-23 110 198 33.33
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-23 110 219 36.53
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-23 110 248 32.26
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-23 110 226 32.74
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-23 110 235 34.47
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 1e-23 110 213 35.21
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-23 110 324 30.56
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-23 109 260 31.54
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-23 110 212 34.43
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-23 110 238 33.61
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-23 108 216 37.50
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-23 108 259 32.82
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-23 106 228 32.89
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-23 109 220 33.64
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-23 110 198 34.34
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-23 102 165 37.58
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-23 109 235 32.77
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-23 109 187 35.29
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-23 105 233 33.05
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-23 109 231 33.77
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-23 109 211 34.12
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-23 109 238 36.55
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-23 107 266 29.32
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-23 108 237 33.76
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-23 108 242 33.47
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-23 108 216 35.19
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-23 107 237 35.44
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-23 108 299 30.10
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-23 107 187 35.83
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 6e-23 108 259 31.27
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 6e-23 108 214 36.45
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-23 108 293 31.74
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-23 108 231 32.90
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-23 108 230 33.91
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-23 108 251 31.47
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-23 107 208 36.06
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-23 108 177 35.59
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-23 102 205 35.61
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-23 107 238 36.13
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-23 102 165 35.76
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-22 107 190 38.95
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 1e-22 107 300 30.67
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-22 101 169 40.24
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-22 107 213 33.80
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-22 107 218 34.86
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 1e-22 107 211 35.55
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-22 107 213 33.80
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-22 107 211 35.55
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-22 105 208 35.58
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-22 107 267 32.21
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-22 107 227 33.92
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 106 248 33.47
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-22 103 305 28.85
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 2e-22 102 273 30.04
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 3e-22 105 303 30.03
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-22 105 237 31.65
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-22 106 208 35.58
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-22 103 203 34.98
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-22 100 210 36.19
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-22 105 208 35.58
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 5e-22 105 211 36.97
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-22 105 211 35.07
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-22 105 212 32.08
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-22 103 276 31.52
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-22 105 219 34.25
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-22 104 200 34.50
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-21 104 209 35.89
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-21 103 148 42.57
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-21 105 202 34.16
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-21 101 278 30.22
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-21 103 289 32.87
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 1e-21 103 287 29.62
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-21 104 220 34.09
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 1e-21 104 217 34.10
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 1e-21 103 211 36.49
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 103 261 30.27
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 103 211 35.55
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-21 103 240 32.50
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-21 102 231 33.33
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-21 103 280 30.71
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 2e-21 101 196 32.14
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 2e-21 103 211 35.55
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-21 99.0 245 31.84
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-21 100 248 30.24
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-21 102 213 32.86
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-21 99.0 207 33.33
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-21 101 224 32.14
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-21 103 208 35.10
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 3e-21 101 196 32.14
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-21 102 200 34.50
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 3e-21 99.8 270 31.85
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-21 102 232 34.05
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 3e-21 99.0 252 29.37
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 3e-21 102 211 35.55
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-21 102 210 33.81
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-21 101 243 31.28
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-21 102 213 32.39
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 4e-21 101 262 32.06
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 4e-21 101 255 32.16
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 5e-21 102 200 33.50
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-21 102 207 34.78
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 6e-21 100 260 31.54
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 6e-21 101 265 31.32
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-21 98.6 209 33.49
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 6e-21 102 211 36.49
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-21 102 200 34.00
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-21 101 209 35.89
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-21 102 200 31.50
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-21 98.6 237 31.22
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-21 101 248 29.44
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 7e-21 100 248 28.63
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-21 102 232 32.76
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-21 100 271 32.10
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-21 101 200 34.00
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-20 95.5 157 36.94
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-20 95.9 185 37.84
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 1e-20 101 209 32.54
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 1e-20 100 246 31.71
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 1e-20 101 208 35.58
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-20 99.4 253 30.83
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-20 99.8 272 29.78
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 98.6 321 28.66
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-20 99.8 254 33.07
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-20 100 175 34.86
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-20 100 200 35.00
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 99.4 255 29.02
ES0455G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-20 94.7 132 39.39
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 2e-20 100 208 34.13
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 2e-20 100 266 29.70
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-20 99.8 208 33.17
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 3e-20 100 256 32.81
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 3e-20 100 266 29.32
emh407320 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-20 94.7 147 40.14
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 3e-20 100 257 31.91
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-20 99.8 189 38.10
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-20 99.8 331 26.89
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-20 95.1 238 29.83
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-20 99.8 297 27.95
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 5e-20 97.4 247 33.20
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-20 99.0 207 36.23
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-20 99.4 215 34.42
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-20 93.6 201 32.34
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-20 99.0 232 34.05
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 6e-20 99.0 251 31.08
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-20 97.4 273 30.77
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-20 98.6 211 35.55
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 7e-20 99.0 260 33.46
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-20 98.2 245 28.98
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-20 97.8 282 31.56
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-19 97.4 224 33.93
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-19 95.1 238 31.93
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 1e-19 97.1 298 28.52
PP07016G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-19 92.0 162 37.04
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-19 96.3 225 32.89
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-19 96.3 253 30.43
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-19 96.3 199 34.17
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-19 96.3 294 28.57
TP05G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-19 89.4 63 65.08
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-19 97.8 212 35.38
PP00097G00750 Physcomitrella patens 2e-19 94.7 177 36.16
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 97.4 202 34.16
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-19 95.9 197 34.01
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 2e-19 96.3 233 31.33
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-19 97.4 204 33.33
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-19 97.4 258 31.40
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-19 95.1 264 31.82
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 2e-19 95.5 247 31.17
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-19 96.3 215 32.56
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 3e-19 96.7 211 32.70
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-19 96.7 211 32.70
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-19 96.7 202 33.66
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-19 95.9 242 31.40
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 94.7 196 33.16
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-19 96.3 246 31.30
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-19 96.7 212 34.91
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-19 95.5 260 29.62
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-19 96.3 284 26.76
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-19 96.3 190 31.58
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-19 93.2 198 31.82
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 5e-19 95.9 272 31.62
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-19 95.5 208 33.17
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-19 95.1 301 28.24
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 7e-19 94.0 232 28.45
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-19 92.8 200 34.00
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-19 95.5 208 33.17
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-19 92.0 241 32.37
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-19 92.4 257 32.68
emh407340 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-19 86.7 60 65.00
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-18 94.0 211 34.12
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 1e-18 94.4 306 29.41
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-18 94.4 294 28.23
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-18 90.9 144 40.28
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-18 92.0 163 36.81
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-18 94.4 247 31.98
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 1e-18 94.7 202 34.16
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-18 92.4 314 29.30
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 93.6 284 28.87
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-18 91.7 202 30.69
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-18 93.2 273 30.40
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 2e-18 94.4 202 34.16
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-18 92.4 257 31.13
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 94.4 259 31.66
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-18 94.7 221 34.39
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 2e-18 94.7 250 32.00
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-18 90.9 258 29.46
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-18 92.4 255 31.37
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-18 93.2 279 30.47
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-18 94.4 239 29.29
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-18 89.7 158 34.81
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-18 92.0 272 29.04
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-18 93.2 289 28.37
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-18 92.8 238 31.51
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-18 90.5 235 28.94
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-18 92.4 239 30.96
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 5e-18 92.8 204 33.33
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 5e-18 92.8 210 32.86
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-18 89.7 296 30.74
phs113080 Phytophtora sojae 5e-18 92.4 206 30.10
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-18 92.0 241 29.88
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-18 90.9 243 28.40
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-18 91.7 267 28.09
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-18 91.7 239 30.13
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-18 91.3 262 31.68
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 8e-18 90.5 293 27.99
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 8e-18 91.7 265 28.68
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 1e-17 90.1 193 30.05
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-17 88.2 200 33.00
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 1e-17 90.9 204 32.84
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 1e-17 90.9 207 36.23
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-17 88.6 253 28.85
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-17 87.0 202 32.67
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-17 91.3 201 32.84
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-17 88.2 255 29.02
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 2e-17 90.1 221 29.41
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 91.3 257 31.13
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-17 89.4 264 28.41
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 2e-17 88.2 210 30.00
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-17 87.4 242 28.51
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-17 89.7 306 29.08
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 90.5 235 31.49
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 88.2 225 28.89
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 3e-17 89.0 221 29.41
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-17 89.7 235 31.06
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-17 88.2 236 30.08
Naga_100676g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-17 84.3 101 40.59
AA0051G00380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-17 84.0 103 42.72
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-17 87.0 271 31.37
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-17 87.4 270 28.89
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 5e-17 89.0 240 27.50
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 5e-17 90.1 251 28.69
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-17 88.2 272 26.84
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-17 88.6 288 27.08
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 5e-17 89.7 263 30.80
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 6e-17 89.0 264 28.41
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 6e-17 87.8 225 31.11
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 6e-17 87.4 211 31.75
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-17 88.2 264 28.03
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 6e-17 89.4 213 32.39
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-17 89.0 242 29.75
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 7e-17 88.6 238 30.67
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-17 87.8 196 32.14
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-16 88.6 246 29.67
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-16 88.6 279 29.39
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-16 87.4 226 28.76
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-16 87.0 196 29.59
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-16 88.2 199 30.15
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-16 88.2 214 32.71
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-16 85.9 142 38.03
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 1e-16 87.8 237 29.11
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-16 85.5 275 27.64
emh444940 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 84.7 210 31.90
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-16 87.8 222 32.88
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-16 88.2 211 32.70
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 2e-16 86.7 193 28.50
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-16 86.3 238 28.99
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-16 86.3 208 29.33
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-16 87.8 225 27.11
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-16 87.8 277 29.60
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-16 85.9 306 27.78
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 3e-16 87.0 208 31.25
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 3e-16 86.7 319 27.90
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-16 85.9 193 27.98
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-16 87.4 218 31.19
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-16 85.5 193 27.98
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-16 85.5 210 30.00
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-16 87.0 267 26.97
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 4e-16 85.1 182 30.77
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-16 86.7 197 34.52
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-16 85.1 206 30.58
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-16 87.0 267 26.59
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 5e-16 84.7 206 30.58
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 6e-16 85.9 197 34.52
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 6e-16 84.7 323 26.63
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-16 85.5 247 29.96
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-16 86.3 199 29.65
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 7e-16 84.7 136 34.56
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 7e-16 84.7 193 28.50
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-16 84.3 193 27.46
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-15 84.7 244 29.10
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-15 82.4 203 31.53
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-15 82.0 194 31.96
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-15 84.0 193 26.94
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 1e-15 85.5 251 27.49
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 1e-15 83.6 203 30.05
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 1e-15 84.0 272 26.10
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-15 85.5 141 37.59
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-15 83.2 199 30.65
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-15 83.6 223 29.60
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 2e-15 83.6 207 29.95
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-15 84.0 233 33.05
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-15 83.6 243 25.93
ATR_00011G00350 Amborella trichopoda 2e-15 79.7 115 38.26
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-15 84.7 238 28.15
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 83.2 235 26.38
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-15 81.6 238 28.57
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-15 84.3 230 33.04
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-15 84.3 253 30.43
PTI_28G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-15 84.3 209 34.45
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 2e-15 83.2 193 28.50
ccr73700 Chondrus crispus 3e-15 83.2 172 32.56
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-15 84.0 215 31.16
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-15 82.4 214 29.44
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-15 80.5 204 31.86
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 5e-15 82.0 196 28.06
emh693830 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-15 79.0 190 35.26
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-15 82.0 188 28.72
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 6e-15 83.2 251 27.49
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-15 81.6 194 26.29
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-15 80.1 203 28.57
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 7e-15 81.6 189 28.04
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 8e-15 82.8 202 30.69
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-15 82.4 202 30.69
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-15 82.0 238 29.41
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-14 81.3 215 27.91
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-14 80.9 204 28.92
FC003G11510 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-14 78.6 211 29.86
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-14 80.9 204 28.92
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-14 82.0 257 31.13
AP00G27870 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-14 82.4 243 31.28
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 1e-14 80.5 205 28.78
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-14 81.3 201 30.85
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-14 80.5 223 25.11
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 2e-14 80.5 291 25.09
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-14 80.5 227 27.31
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-14 79.3 239 28.03
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 2e-14 78.2 194 31.44
emh671580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-14 81.3 162 31.48
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-14 80.5 207 30.43
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-14 77.4 192 30.73
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-14 80.5 202 27.72
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-14 79.7 124 37.90
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-14 80.5 227 27.75
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-14 79.7 307 25.73
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-14 79.7 258 29.07
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-14 79.3 309 24.92
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-14 77.4 267 27.72
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 4e-14 79.3 308 26.62
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 5e-14 80.1 202 29.21
phs193790 Phytophtora sojae 5e-14 77.8 269 25.28
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-14 80.1 270 26.67
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-14 79.0 221 26.24
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-14 78.6 194 28.87
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 6e-14 79.7 226 28.32
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 7e-14 79.7 151 35.10
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-14 79.3 289 29.76
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-14 77.4 239 27.20
AA0010G02470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-14 75.5 102 35.29
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 9e-14 78.2 195 28.21
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-13 77.0 203 29.06
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-13 77.0 256 27.73
PTI_12G02790 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-13 77.4 190 28.95
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-13 75.1 180 32.22
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 2e-13 76.3 240 27.08
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 2e-13 76.3 240 27.08
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-13 77.0 189 27.51
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-13 75.9 199 28.64
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-13 77.4 200 29.50
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 77.4 209 30.62
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-13 77.0 265 27.92
CR12G02140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-13 77.0 245 28.98
PP00011G00780 Physcomitrella patens 3e-13 76.6 239 25.94
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-13 74.3 200 30.00
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 4e-13 73.6 156 33.33
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-13 75.9 193 31.61
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 5e-13 76.3 200 29.50
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-13 75.9 243 28.81
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 6e-13 73.2 143 32.17
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-13 75.1 244 26.64
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-13 75.1 195 28.72
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-13 75.9 199 33.17
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-13 75.5 199 32.16
OT_05G02400 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-12 75.1 187 28.88
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-12 74.7 190 27.37
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-12 73.9 196 28.57
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-12 75.1 194 34.54
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-12 75.5 192 32.81
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-12 74.7 208 27.88
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 2e-12 74.7 242 27.69
ORCC809_05G02320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-12 73.9 210 26.67
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-12 75.1 192 32.81
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 2e-12 75.1 195 32.31
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-12 73.9 240 26.25
OM_03G02510 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-12 73.9 210 25.24
PP00083G00490 Physcomitrella patens 3e-12 74.3 206 29.13
CNC64A_002G01820 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-12 72.8 208 25.00
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-12 73.2 248 28.63
AT3G04340 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-12 74.3 199 31.16
emh509540 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-12 70.9 117 35.90
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-12 73.2 161 31.68
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-12 73.2 199 32.16
AP00G41170 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-12 73.6 130 31.54
emh472760 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-12 69.7 155 32.90
ATR_00088G00480 Amborella trichopoda 5e-12 73.2 221 28.96
MP06G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-12 73.2 264 30.30
OL02G03880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-12 69.3 147 34.69
CNC64A_016G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-12 72.8 259 25.48
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-11 72.4 224 28.57
emh262870 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 68.6 134 34.33
AP00G42740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-11 70.9 215 30.70
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-11 72.0 261 27.59
ES0007G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-11 72.0 298 28.86
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-11 71.2 251 26.29
OL05G02320 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-11 69.7 189 25.93
CM02G01210 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-11 71.6 211 26.54
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-11 70.5 232 30.17
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-11 71.6 266 28.95
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-11 69.7 250 29.20
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-11 71.2 232 25.43

Amborella trichopoda (45 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (55 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (35 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (38 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (24 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (28 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (24 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (34 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (29 genes)
Chondrus crispus (28 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (32 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (23 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (25 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (29 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (33 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (43 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (36 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (26 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (14 genes)
Homo sapiens (19 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (33 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (33 genes)
Mus musculus (16 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (28 genes)
Oryza sativa (51 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (32 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (31 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (29 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (31 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (57 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (35 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (71 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (28 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (30 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (30 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (19 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (20 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (29 genes)
Volvox carteri (27 genes)