Interactive Phylogenetics Module

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
BPRRCC1105_12G02760 Bathycoccus prasinos 0.0 2916 1407 100.00
OT_07G00130 Ostreococcus tauri 0.0 1619 1408 57.46
MP15G02400 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 0.0 1593 1429 56.89
ORCC809_03G00120 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 0.0 1563 1418 56.14
OL07G00130 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 0.0 1561 1336 58.38
OM_06G00010 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 0.0 1554 1418 56.14
MRCC299_13G03950 Micromonas sp RCC299 0.0 1521 1412 55.59
ES0015G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 664 1363 31.69
phs07320 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 651 1339 31.81
phs277220 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 648 1338 32.36
ES0015G00780 Ectocarpus siliculosus 0.0 644 1353 31.86
OS01G42380 Oryza sativa 0.0 635 1400 30.71
OS01G42410 Oryza sativa 0.0 630 1403 30.65
phs23760 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 623 1305 31.72
phs56810 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 620 1445 30.10
phs23720 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 620 1340 31.04
PP00012G00120 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 614 1441 29.70
OS01G24010 Oryza sativa 0.0 613 1405 30.18
OS09G16380 Oryza sativa 0.0 611 1396 29.94
CV00G53530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 0.0 609 1362 30.84
Naga_100153g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 0.0 614 1428 31.02
phs187700 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 609 1390 31.37
OS02G11760 Oryza sativa 0.0 610 1380 30.07
AT3G16340 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 604 1389 29.81
OS01G42350 Oryza sativa 0.0 602 1485 29.83
ATR_00088G00140 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 599 1371 29.54
phs361080 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 600 1422 30.17
AT1G15520 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 600 1390 29.86
PP00023G00620 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 600 1341 29.75
phs361140 Phytophtora sojae 0.0 595 1352 31.80
PP00536G00020 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 590 1394 30.49
PP00003G02360 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 592 1428 28.71
AT2G29940 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 590 1360 29.85
AT1G59870 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 589 1427 30.48
AT1G15210 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 587 1374 30.20
OS01G42370 Oryza sativa 0.0 587 1416 30.37
AT2G37280 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 586 1388 30.19
ATR_00029G04190 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 584 1370 29.64
PP00375G00240 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 585 1442 30.24
ATR_00122G00530 Amborella trichopoda 1e-180 582 1344 29.91
ATR_00122G00520 Amborella trichopoda 4e-180 582 1427 29.15
phs186520 Phytophtora sojae 1e-179 580 1294 31.92
PP00059G00220 Physcomitrella patens 2e-179 581 1463 29.25
PP00015G00790 Physcomitrella patens 6e-179 580 1498 28.77
AT2G26910 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-178 577 1377 29.41
ATR_00039G02010 Amborella trichopoda 4e-178 576 1378 29.46
phs186540 Phytophtora sojae 7e-177 572 1312 31.55
phs297790 Phytophtora sojae 5e-176 569 1352 29.59
CV00G35770 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-176 567 1340 30.75
PP00170G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-175 570 1394 29.91
OS08G43120 Oryza sativa 6e-175 565 1374 28.82
AT4G15236 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-175 566 1371 29.25
AT1G66950 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-174 567 1295 29.03
phs379800 Phytophtora sojae 1e-173 563 1466 29.95
AT2G36380 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-173 563 1383 28.63
AT3G53480 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-171 559 1373 29.28
phs125970 Phytophtora sojae 1e-171 550 1193 31.01
AT4G15230 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-171 556 1370 29.12
PP00072G01120 Physcomitrella patens 5e-171 559 1505 28.97
AP00G44970 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-170 560 1228 32.98
phs379760 Phytophtora sojae 2e-170 554 1369 30.68
OS09G16290 Oryza sativa 2e-170 553 1390 28.92
ATR_00056G00820 Amborella trichopoda 2e-170 556 1433 28.89
PP00015G00770 Physcomitrella patens 4e-170 556 1407 29.57
DDB_G0275689 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-170 551 1344 30.95
AC00G67970 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-169 553 1497 28.72
phs297750 Phytophtora sojae 3e-169 549 1328 29.74
PP00072G01200 Physcomitrella patens 7e-169 553 1409 29.38
FC002G08870 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-168 543 1281 30.52
phs173130 Phytophtora sojae 9e-168 544 1358 30.56
ATR_00040G01780 Amborella trichopoda 1e-167 550 1430 28.67
AT4G15215 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-167 545 1355 29.00
ATR_00122G00320 Amborella trichopoda 1e-166 545 1371 27.94
phs297770 Phytophtora sojae 5e-166 536 1145 31.18
phs291320 Phytophtora sojae 2e-164 536 1426 29.10
AT4G15233 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-164 537 1317 29.23
CV00G49410 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-163 536 1307 29.69
phs49370 Phytophtora sojae 4e-161 528 1452 28.44
AC00G29520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-161 531 1343 29.41
OS06G36090 Oryza sativa 1e-160 522 1186 29.85
CV00G50810 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-160 526 1441 27.62
ATR_00069G01960 Amborella trichopoda 1e-159 517 1144 30.24
AC00G25100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-158 521 1376 29.00
AA0004G02480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-158 519 1266 29.70
OS01G52560 Oryza sativa 1e-156 511 1179 29.69
OS11G37700 Oryza sativa 3e-155 514 1420 29.01
phs261690 Phytophtora sojae 5e-155 511 1353 28.75
phs361040 Phytophtora sojae 6e-155 505 1099 31.76
phs80880 Phytophtora sojae 1e-154 505 1218 29.23
phs49150 Phytophtora sojae 1e-154 510 1456 28.30
ATR_00039G02000 Amborella trichopoda 5e-154 508 1354 28.80
ATR_00013G00470 Amborella trichopoda 1e-153 502 1212 29.62
CNC64A_004G04230 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-151 498 1351 29.46
gsu71050 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-149 499 1415 29.33
PI00G12560 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-147 493 1285 30.35
AC00G39430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-145 489 1281 31.15
CNC64A_018G01050 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-145 483 1354 28.73
OS12G13720 Oryza sativa 2e-143 477 1155 29.61
AC00G14630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-143 478 1404 27.49
phs173590 Phytophtora sojae 3e-143 474 1049 30.79
DDB_G0269210 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-142 478 1269 27.97
PTI_18G02490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-141 477 1311 28.45
phs148200 Phytophtora sojae 2e-141 473 1289 29.40
RCC4223.11g01140 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-140 474 1283 28.99
DDB_G0269212 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-139 471 1267 28.26
phs185160 Phytophtora sojae 2e-139 477 1434 29.85
CNC64A_018G01120 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-138 474 1364 28.67
PTI_01G01870 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-138 462 1205 29.13
DDB_G0293450 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-138 466 1296 28.32
AP00G44960 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-137 465 1204 30.56
PTI_13G03710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-137 464 1287 29.53
DDB_G0269206 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-136 462 1279 27.91
DDB_G0269208 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-136 462 1280 28.05
phs379720 Phytophtora sojae 3e-136 459 1364 28.74
phs41890 Phytophtora sojae 7e-136 450 1005 31.14
DDB_G0287461 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-135 457 1432 27.44
DDB_G0273073 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-135 458 1320 27.95
DDB_G0273781 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-135 458 1320 27.95
FC002G07130 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-134 457 1294 28.28
DDB_G0292986 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-132 449 1277 27.56
ccr176580 Chondrus crispus 3e-131 445 1331 28.63
CR04G03870 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-129 446 1107 28.82
phs49390 Phytophtora sojae 2e-125 424 1129 29.76
SPCC18B5.01c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-122 422 1310 26.64
HE0000G15940 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-121 410 1071 28.48
DDB_G0267432 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-120 417 1356 26.40
YOR153W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 6e-120 416 1344 27.75
phs01370 Phytophtora sojae 7e-120 404 1016 28.44
phs27130 Phytophtora sojae 8e-120 404 929 30.36
YDR406W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-119 414 1314 27.25
phs06210 Phytophtora sojae 4e-116 391 764 32.20
ES0205G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-115 381 637 35.48
OS08G29570 Oryza sativa 2e-114 385 792 29.80
phs120030 Phytophtora sojae 5e-113 399 1014 29.68
PP00180G00120 Physcomitrella patens 7e-113 395 586 35.67
phs56770 Phytophtora sojae 1e-110 383 770 33.38
PP00046G01160 Physcomitrella patens 4e-110 381 1180 26.36
YNR070W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-110 384 1287 25.87
PP00160G00140 Physcomitrella patens 6e-109 384 639 35.21
OS02G32690 Oryza sativa 7e-109 382 610 35.74
PP00036G01320 Physcomitrella patens 2e-107 379 628 34.71
PP00033G00420 Physcomitrella patens 3e-107 365 814 30.34
OS01G08260 Oryza sativa 7e-107 358 581 33.73
YDR011W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-107 377 1295 25.79
CV00G91470 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-103 365 590 36.78
AC00G73650 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-103 367 623 35.15
DDB_G0289331 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-103 366 977 27.43
CR04G03850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-103 367 644 34.94
gsu11220 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-102 357 738 32.38
phs277240 Phytophtora sojae 2e-101 341 614 34.36
AC00G99360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-101 360 677 32.20
phs206890 Phytophtora sojae 2e-100 343 746 32.57
YPL058C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-99 355 1440 24.31
CV00G79460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-99 353 628 33.44
AP00G27750 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-98 352 663 31.83
OS07G33780 Oryza sativa 2e-98 333 551 34.66
phs206670 Phytophtora sojae 2e-98 335 537 37.24
VC00G30400 Volvox carteri 6e-98 349 553 37.07
CV00G84520 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-97 348 655 33.28
YOR011W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-97 347 1315 25.78
phs292460 Phytophtora sojae 2e-96 333 859 30.38
HE0000G12850 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-96 326 608 34.70
AC00G99350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-96 343 651 32.57
CNC64A_002G03580 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-94 338 676 32.69
AP00G52690 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-94 337 640 34.53
phs206650 Phytophtora sojae 7e-94 333 536 37.31
phs307920 Phytophtora sojae 2e-93 334 653 33.38
CR16G02990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-92 332 661 33.13
Naga_100012g90 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-92 330 1298 25.12
AA0010G02700 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-91 332 631 34.71
AC00G13010 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-91 330 654 31.80
ATR_00068G01130 Amborella trichopoda 8e-91 322 1137 26.12
Naga_100010g101 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-89 324 599 33.56
AT3G30842 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-89 322 587 32.20
phs276020 Phytophtora sojae 3e-88 322 844 29.62
CR09G02790 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-87 317 672 33.93
phs186300 Phytophtora sojae 9e-87 313 969 28.59
AC00G83480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-85 310 704 30.40
phs79500 Phytophtora sojae 7e-85 294 522 36.02
DDB_G0275687 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-84 308 655 33.28
phs41870 Phytophtora sojae 4e-83 295 768 28.26
OS09G16449 Oryza sativa 8e-83 285 442 35.97
FC003G06460 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-81 288 617 32.58
OS02G21340 Oryza sativa 3e-81 295 603 32.17
phs124690 Phytophtora sojae 4e-80 292 561 34.22
CM04G01340 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-80 285 547 32.72
phs41850 Phytophtora sojae 8e-79 275 473 34.46
Naga_100005g47 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-78 284 1023 26.20
OS12G32820 Oryza sativa 5e-77 276 700 29.00
phs11590 Phytophtora sojae 1e-76 267 370 39.73
phs360960 Phytophtora sojae 5e-75 271 648 29.48
CR17G06060 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-74 276 682 31.67
DDB_G0281391 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-73 275 610 31.15
AC00G50670 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-73 272 748 29.14
gsu106270 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-73 263 628 31.37
gsu106290 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-73 263 628 31.37
phs307780 Phytophtora sojae 8e-73 263 687 29.26
phs125930 Phytophtora sojae 9e-73 253 288 45.49
DDB_G0281389 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-70 265 579 31.78
CM18G02910 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-70 256 621 30.27
phs08050 Phytophtora sojae 4e-70 253 559 29.87
CM19G04670 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-69 253 593 31.70
TP15G00760 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-69 248 577 32.24
OM_12G02020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-68 259 1301 23.60
phs361200 Phytophtora sojae 4e-68 239 257 45.91
AC00G83490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-67 254 776 26.80
AT3G21090 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-66 243 656 30.34
BPRRCC1105_12G00810 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-66 244 585 31.11
PI00G34480 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-66 243 600 30.33
RCC4223.10g00720 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-65 241 643 30.33
phs173470 Phytophtora sojae 7e-65 240 628 28.50
phs379920 Phytophtora sojae 1e-64 226 256 48.83
gsu119640 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-64 238 593 29.51
gsu119660 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-64 237 593 29.34
YOR328W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-64 244 574 30.49
phs330900 Phytophtora sojae 8e-64 241 689 29.90
ATR_00122G00550 Amborella trichopoda 1e-63 233 675 28.00
AT3G55130 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-62 233 576 28.65
AT1G51500 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-62 231 657 29.22
AT3G55110 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-62 232 616 27.60
ORCC809_20G01850 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-61 228 575 31.83
ccr195580 Chondrus crispus 5e-61 228 693 28.72
ccr08360 Chondrus crispus 1e-60 229 654 28.44
YOL075C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-60 231 1209 23.41
CNC64A_028G00780 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-60 225 601 30.62
PP00032G01190 Physcomitrella patens 4e-60 225 647 28.90
VC00G122900 Volvox carteri 5e-60 224 290 44.14
MRCC299_13G02440 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-60 224 618 30.26
MRCC299_02G07660 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-59 223 601 29.28
OM_13G01600 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-59 222 575 31.65
ATR_00171G00090 Amborella trichopoda 7e-59 222 606 29.37
phs277300 Phytophtora sojae 8e-59 220 605 28.93
AT3G55090 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-59 222 600 27.00
ATR_00069G02000 Amborella trichopoda 1e-58 221 293 41.30
ATR_00007G01420 Amborella trichopoda 2e-58 221 673 27.93
AT2G37360 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-58 221 592 28.21
PP00009G01160 Physcomitrella patens 2e-58 222 560 28.75
phs277280 Phytophtora sojae 2e-58 219 579 28.32
PP00198G00800 Physcomitrella patens 2e-58 221 653 30.02
phs141170 Phytophtora sojae 3e-58 218 582 28.35
phs186440 Phytophtora sojae 4e-58 222 280 45.36
Naga_100026g54 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-58 218 600 27.83
AT3G53510 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-58 219 567 29.28
AT2G39350 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-58 219 598 26.92
PP00065G00470 Physcomitrella patens 1e-57 218 673 28.53
ATR_00057G02670 Amborella trichopoda 2e-57 217 653 27.11
CR11G00750 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-57 223 477 33.54
PP00330G00070 Physcomitrella patens 2e-57 217 601 29.28
MP04G02960 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-57 216 609 28.24
ES0205G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-57 217 471 31.63
phs141190 Phytophtora sojae 4e-57 217 581 28.40
phs291960 Phytophtora sojae 4e-57 217 641 26.99
AT3G55100 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-57 216 581 26.33
ES0532G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-57 220 1013 25.17
PP00280G00220 Physcomitrella patens 6e-57 221 542 27.68
CR03G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-57 216 638 27.90
CM09G00880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 9e-57 215 641 27.93
phs141230 Phytophtora sojae 1e-56 214 583 27.79
PI00G47040 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-56 213 689 28.16
AT5G13580 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-56 215 591 28.26
phs306360 Phytophtora sojae 2e-56 214 591 30.80
OS03G17350 Oryza sativa 3e-56 215 643 26.59
Naga_100053g22 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-56 214 640 29.53
OS03G06139 Oryza sativa 3e-56 214 563 28.60
ATR_00107G00010 Amborella trichopoda 4e-56 213 578 28.37
OL20G01830 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-56 210 556 30.94
OS05G13520 Oryza sativa 1e-55 212 587 29.47
OS04G44610 Oryza sativa 2e-55 212 592 29.73
gsu39760 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-55 211 599 28.55
PP00270G00430 Physcomitrella patens 3e-55 211 602 27.74
Naga_100300g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-55 211 594 29.63
OS09G16330 Oryza sativa 3e-55 204 398 29.40
PP00255G00060 Physcomitrella patens 5e-55 209 609 26.93
CR01G01670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-55 209 659 28.07
AT1G51460 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-55 209 666 27.63
CV00G17240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-54 208 551 28.49
gsu94760 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-54 207 553 28.93
RCC4223.09g04180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-54 207 665 28.42
OS01G61940 Oryza sativa 3e-54 209 567 27.87
phs277400 Phytophtora sojae 4e-54 207 550 28.00
gsu129820 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-54 207 609 28.74
phs245220 Phytophtora sojae 5e-54 206 577 29.64
phs245200 Phytophtora sojae 6e-54 206 567 29.45
phs152340 Phytophtora sojae 7e-54 209 467 30.62
PP00337G00090 Physcomitrella patens 8e-54 207 580 28.79
AT2G01320 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-53 206 579 27.81
phs272690 Phytophtora sojae 1e-53 206 616 28.73
Naga_100012g70 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-53 210 668 29.04
MRCC299_10G05320 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-53 209 1224 23.86
PP00248G00370 Physcomitrella patens 2e-53 205 580 29.31
AT5G06530 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-53 205 587 27.77
SPAPB24D3.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-53 209 1286 21.85
PP00169G00090 Physcomitrella patens 5e-53 203 564 27.48
pte418590 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-53 202 594 28.28
VC00G43780 Volvox carteri 6e-53 202 581 28.40
OS07G18874 Oryza sativa 6e-53 204 657 27.40
CNC64A_013G00330 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-52 207 240 47.08
PP00185G00620 Physcomitrella patens 1e-52 202 572 29.20
PP00089G00410 Physcomitrella patens 1e-52 202 680 26.62
PP00114G00940 Physcomitrella patens 1e-52 203 650 26.46
PP00071G00430 Physcomitrella patens 1e-52 202 586 28.33
VC00G97360 Volvox carteri 1e-52 201 587 29.98
FBgn0003996 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-52 202 559 29.52
ATR_00011G01790 Amborella trichopoda 2e-52 201 620 27.74
CV00G73650 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-52 201 685 27.30
pte97630 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-52 201 588 27.21
WBGene00015479 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-52 200 537 27.93
ATR_00003G01820 Amborella trichopoda 2e-52 206 970 21.65
VC00G66630 Volvox carteri 3e-52 202 640 26.25
pte428450 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-52 200 596 26.68
OS01G03144 Oryza sativa 3e-52 201 549 26.96
Naga_100157g12 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-52 201 641 29.02
OS10G35180 Oryza sativa 3e-52 202 597 29.31
CR02G06300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-52 200 611 28.31
PP00071G00420 Physcomitrella patens 4e-52 201 645 26.51
gsu52720 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-52 201 561 30.12
MRCC299_03G07260 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-52 198 575 27.83
phs285210 Phytophtora sojae 5e-52 197 432 31.48
Naga_100003g33 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-52 202 627 27.59
DDB_G0270826 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-52 199 580 26.90
pte212600 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-52 199 598 27.26
ES0049G00420 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-52 199 571 28.20
PP00317G00010 Physcomitrella patens 9e-52 200 588 28.40
ES0202G00030 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-52 199 632 28.48
WBGene00007631 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-51 199 597 27.64
AT1G31770 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-51 199 613 28.06
OT_04G00620 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-51 199 580 27.41
AT1G17840 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-51 200 588 28.91
ATR_00105G00230 Amborella trichopoda 2e-51 199 632 26.11
OS05G02890 Oryza sativa 2e-51 199 576 28.30
PP00172G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-51 189 236 40.25
WBGene00017179 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-51 198 613 24.96
CV00G74920 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-51 201 582 30.24
ATR_00030G00910 Amborella trichopoda 2e-51 199 567 28.22
ES0049G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-51 197 608 27.14
CR12G17180 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-51 203 669 26.01
OS03G17370 Oryza sativa 3e-51 199 565 29.20
PTI_01G00360 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-51 198 617 27.23
CR07G00300 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-51 197 663 28.81
WBGene00012925 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-51 197 595 26.55
AT3G52310 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-51 199 630 27.14
MRCC299_10G02670 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-51 197 572 26.75
OM_05G01500 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-51 197 625 28.32
ES0187G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-51 197 564 27.13
PP00112G00390 Physcomitrella patens 7e-51 197 578 27.16
gsu51600 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-51 200 575 28.35
PTI_16G01030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-51 196 601 27.12
AT4G27420 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-51 196 650 26.15
OS12G22284 Oryza sativa 1e-50 197 654 27.52
Naga_100149g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-50 197 594 27.27
RCC4223.17g00090 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-50 195 611 28.15
PP00138G00270 Physcomitrella patens 2e-50 196 627 27.27
AT1G71960 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-50 195 597 28.31
PP00063G00120 Physcomitrella patens 3e-50 194 620 26.61
VC00G114160 Volvox carteri 4e-50 194 582 30.41
MP13G03090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-50 196 601 29.45
AP00G23160 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-50 193 549 30.60
MRCC299_09G05840 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-50 193 570 27.54
ATR_00008G00070 Amborella trichopoda 6e-50 194 611 29.46
emh402600 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-50 193 588 28.40
OS05G02870 Oryza sativa 7e-50 194 611 28.15
OL06G01510 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-49 191 563 28.77
YIL013C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-49 197 566 28.80
pte428470 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-49 192 587 26.58
ENSG00000172350 Homo sapiens 1e-49 192 618 27.18
AT1G53270 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-49 192 619 27.14
AT2G13610 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-49 192 652 26.69
gsu58670 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-49 192 611 27.82
AP00G02270 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-49 192 667 28.34
PTI_06G00650 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-49 191 655 27.48
TP03G06240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-49 191 582 27.66
PP00089G00580 Physcomitrella patens 6e-49 192 649 25.12
PI00G32460 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-49 191 577 30.33
CR07G03960 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-49 190 604 28.48
PI00G01440 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-49 190 577 29.12
OS09G29660 Oryza sativa 9e-49 191 584 29.11
RCC4223.15g00390 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-48 190 582 31.10
ATR_00012G01720 Amborella trichopoda 2e-48 193 513 27.68
pte791550 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-48 189 602 27.24
phs115390 Phytophtora sojae 2e-48 194 217 45.16
OS09G03939 Oryza sativa 2e-48 190 575 26.78
phs330880 Phytophtora sojae 2e-48 191 551 28.86
phs277460 Phytophtora sojae 3e-48 187 630 25.71
FC025G00470 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-48 189 630 28.73
FC005G03070 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-48 188 610 26.39
OS09G29670 Oryza sativa 4e-48 189 586 28.50
emh356680 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-48 187 598 27.59
pte777230 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-48 188 623 27.61
DDB_G0289657 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-48 189 584 27.40
PI00G13210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-48 187 589 26.49
pte418610 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-48 187 590 26.95
RCC4223.19g00800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-48 187 594 28.79
CNC64A_002G01520 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-48 184 478 29.08
CV00G54070 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-47 184 552 29.17
ATR_00046G01640 Amborella trichopoda 2e-47 187 692 26.16
RCC4223.19g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-47 190 258 40.70
pte725050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-47 186 602 26.91
MP05G06820 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-47 186 679 27.25
ATR_00063G00560 Amborella trichopoda 3e-47 185 579 26.94
phs211870 Phytophtora sojae 4e-47 184 440 31.59
WBGene00021535 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-47 185 585 26.67
PP00358G00180 Physcomitrella patens 5e-47 183 623 26.16
AC00G22270 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-47 178 267 36.70
ATR_00134G00170 Amborella trichopoda 5e-47 185 608 27.63
AT3G25620 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-47 184 597 26.63
CV00G20980 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-47 183 539 29.13
MP18G00450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-47 185 559 27.19
AT3G13220 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-46 184 622 26.69
MP03G04470 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-46 183 674 26.11
ENSMUSG00000024030 Mus musculus 1e-46 184 575 28.17
phs113250 Phytophtora sojae 1e-46 186 663 26.40
Naga_100130g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-46 185 603 27.03
pte418370 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-46 182 616 27.11
OL04G00610 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-46 182 532 27.26
ENSG00000160179 Homo sapiens 2e-46 184 561 29.06
OS09G16458 Oryza sativa 3e-46 178 356 34.27
PP00185G00630 Physcomitrella patens 6e-46 182 562 26.16
FC009G05070 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-46 181 553 26.94
WBGene00008950 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-46 181 596 25.84
Naga_100051g26 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-46 182 600 27.17
ORCC809_06G01440 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-45 181 562 27.76
phs245320 Phytophtora sojae 1e-45 183 617 27.71
PI00G06540 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-45 181 604 27.98
RCC4223.05g03010 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-45 181 576 28.30
MP15G00880 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-45 179 490 29.39
BPRRCC1105_08G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-45 181 566 28.45
FBgn0003515 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-45 180 576 27.26
AC00G97970 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-45 178 594 27.78
ORCC809_04G04570 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-45 178 539 28.01
ENSG00000118777 Homo sapiens 3e-45 179 630 26.35
PP00306G00490 Physcomitrella patens 3e-45 179 565 26.73
ATR_00061G02060 Amborella trichopoda 4e-45 179 660 26.21
ATR_00021G00520 Amborella trichopoda 5e-45 178 680 26.47
AT1G53390 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-45 182 567 28.75
PTI_02G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-45 178 640 27.34
OT_04G03580 Ostreococcus tauri 7e-45 178 569 28.30
emh751720 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-45 176 558 27.96
WBGene00007513 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-45 177 612 25.82
phs206770 Phytophtora sojae 9e-45 171 177 48.59
WBGene00007060 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-44 177 583 25.73
DDB_G0289655 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-44 179 570 26.49
pte537680 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-44 177 579 29.19
FC009G08890 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-44 177 618 26.54
AA0017G01110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-44 181 558 27.96
CNC64A_043G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-44 176 577 28.25
phs154480 Phytophtora sojae 2e-44 177 620 26.45
FC031G00630 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-44 174 566 28.27
phs173490 Phytophtora sojae 3e-44 169 173 50.29
CR12G10480 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-44 176 616 26.79
MP18G01700 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-44 176 622 27.81
ENSMUSG00000024254 Mus musculus 5e-44 176 578 25.09
BPRRCC1105_05G01590 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-44 176 623 26.65
AP00G36770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-44 176 583 27.10
CNC64A_012G01750 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-44 177 617 28.20
phs20300 Phytophtora sojae 8e-44 171 248 40.32
ccr90900 Chondrus crispus 8e-44 174 558 27.42
HE0000G59660 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-44 174 572 28.15
phs292340 Phytophtora sojae 9e-44 173 337 36.20
CV00G73150 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-43 173 585 27.86
AP00G43560 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-43 177 378 34.13
PI00G55470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-43 174 548 26.09
phs204950 Phytophtora sojae 2e-43 168 253 39.53
ES0049G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-43 169 476 29.20
phs24500 Phytophtora sojae 5e-43 169 430 28.84
CNC64A_018G01650 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-43 172 504 30.16
Naga_100495g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-43 172 652 26.69
VC00G81080 Volvox carteri 6e-43 172 571 26.80
OS10G13830 Oryza sativa 7e-43 164 302 32.12
PP00066G00340 Physcomitrella patens 8e-43 174 596 26.85
phs13440 Phytophtora sojae 8e-43 171 581 25.82
phs154400 Phytophtora sojae 9e-43 174 590 25.93
CM15G01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-42 171 588 29.76
YCR011C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-42 174 534 28.46
OS11G07600 Oryza sativa 2e-42 171 558 28.14
ATR_00031G01120 Amborella trichopoda 2e-42 171 574 27.35
CV00G93080 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-42 171 327 34.86
pte157820 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-42 169 593 25.46
OS11G22350 Oryza sativa 3e-42 173 307 35.50
PP00116G00080 Physcomitrella patens 4e-42 170 750 23.33
pte494030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-42 169 587 27.77
PTI_24G00260 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-42 170 582 26.80
CR16G01550 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-42 169 670 26.72
CR12G15670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-42 170 340 33.24
ccr122240 Chondrus crispus 5e-42 168 510 27.84
PTI_27G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-42 169 567 28.22
BPRRCC1105_18G00720 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-42 169 570 24.91
AP00G11550 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-42 163 215 44.19
phs204930 Phytophtora sojae 6e-42 165 392 29.85
OM_01G06950 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-42 168 614 27.04
AT5G19410 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-42 168 576 25.87
phs152320 Phytophtora sojae 1e-41 167 520 26.35
OS06G51460 Oryza sativa 1e-41 171 314 35.35
AP00G31180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-41 168 544 26.84
MP08G01590 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-41 168 611 25.53
FBgn0025683 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-41 168 612 25.16
OT_06G01540 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-41 168 561 26.74
RCC4223.03g04660 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-41 167 547 25.78
OS10G30610 Oryza sativa 2e-41 169 562 27.76
CNC64A_019G02080 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-41 165 489 28.43
PP00077G00540 Physcomitrella patens 2e-41 170 298 33.56
OT_09G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-41 167 652 25.46
AC00G77740 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-41 167 540 27.96
CV00G28430 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-41 166 539 28.20
AC00G95630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-41 158 227 37.89
emh270210 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-41 166 576 28.30
phs09050 Phytophtora sojae 3e-41 159 253 37.15
HE0000G37940 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-41 165 524 29.77
ENSG00000143921 Homo sapiens 4e-41 166 628 24.36
AT2G37010 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-41 169 308 34.42
BPRRCC1105_03G04800 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-41 166 565 26.19
Naga_100079g18 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-41 166 550 27.45
AA0010G01440 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-41 166 584 27.40
PP00167G00650 Physcomitrella patens 6e-41 169 332 32.83
AA0009G01750 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-41 167 576 26.91
OL04G03470 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 9e-41 165 598 27.26
Naga_100004g113 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-40 165 552 26.81
ATR_00060G01500 Amborella trichopoda 1e-40 166 308 33.77
CM04G01350 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-40 166 689 23.95
FBgn0031449 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-40 164 575 25.57
ES0074G00510 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-40 167 270 39.26
CV00G48130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-40 158 320 34.06
ATR_00072G00600 Amborella trichopoda 2e-40 164 688 25.44
CNC64A_001G03430 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-40 167 301 34.88
AP00G00600 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-40 164 536 27.80
pte157580 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-40 162 583 24.70
FBgn0032167 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-40 163 590 26.10
FC004G03560 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-40 155 249 36.95
gsu129800 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-39 160 313 36.10
pte428590 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-39 161 553 26.58
ORCC809_04G01770 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-39 161 593 27.82
MRCC299_07G01570 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-39 160 538 28.81
CR02G09930 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-39 165 276 34.78
ORCC809_09G01810 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-39 164 651 26.11
gsu02400 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-39 161 699 24.61
OT_14G01920 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-39 160 449 29.40
AA0020G00530 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-39 153 252 37.70
FBgn0031516 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-39 162 667 25.34
phs09070 Phytophtora sojae 4e-39 154 321 30.22
MP06G02380 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-39 160 669 26.01
pte428310 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-39 159 555 25.41
emh570620 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-39 162 304 37.17
Naga_101357g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-39 160 474 26.37
emh190140 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-39 157 241 36.93
AC00G57720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-39 159 535 26.17
ATR_00009G00350 Amborella trichopoda 9e-39 162 312 33.65
OT_10G01750 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-38 162 596 25.17
OM_02G03790 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-38 159 477 27.88
PP00004G01860 Physcomitrella patens 1e-38 162 276 34.78
Naga_100291g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-38 152 276 36.59
OT_09G01570 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-38 158 575 25.74
PTI_05G01390 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-38 158 545 28.62
FBgn0031515 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-38 158 545 27.89
MRCC299_04G05170 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-38 159 660 26.97
emh370860 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-38 158 614 26.55
CV00G61810 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-38 153 261 34.48
FC017G02360 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-38 157 554 25.45
PTI_02G01560 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-38 157 611 27.17
CV00G39710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-38 159 578 27.51
AA0005G04430 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-38 149 239 39.75
OM_02G00670 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-38 156 577 24.26
phs206710 Phytophtora sojae 8e-38 159 496 26.81
emh248450 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-38 157 286 34.97
emh154730 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-38 159 614 26.55
OM_12G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-37 155 593 27.49
pte617280 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-37 150 283 36.40
OT_05G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-37 154 575 27.83
DDB_G0282103 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-37 157 209 38.76
AA0017G01140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-37 147 208 39.42
AP00G59720 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-37 157 259 35.91
DDB_G0269214 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-37 156 275 34.91
CR04G03120 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-37 155 239 39.33
OL10G01760 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-37 155 472 27.54
OS03G64200 Oryza sativa 2e-37 155 603 25.37
AA0002G06090 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-37 157 1328 22.52
BPRRCC1105_11G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-37 157 563 27.18
Naga_100009g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-37 155 557 25.67
BPRRCC1105_03G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-37 154 565 27.08
MP01G06680 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-37 157 562 28.11
emh180710 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-37 153 234 38.03
CM14G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-37 155 261 38.70
OL10G01770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-37 152 598 26.76
OT_10G01520 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-37 152 593 26.64
CR02G06050 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-37 154 261 38.70
CNC64A_002G05930 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-37 146 265 35.47
FBgn0020762 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-37 154 276 35.87
OS09G23640 Oryza sativa 1e-36 154 255 34.90
AC00G10970 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-36 151 578 25.43
OS04G11820 Oryza sativa 2e-36 154 314 31.85
AA0096G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-36 144 229 38.43
Naga_100001g48 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-36 151 616 24.68
OM_06G04800 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-36 151 619 27.30
MP15G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-36 151 614 26.87
AT5G60740 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-36 154 361 31.86
PTI_05G00640 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-36 150 656 26.52
BPRRCC1105_15G01100 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-36 150 270 34.81
CNC64A_012G03290 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-36 149 429 30.07
phs164550 Phytophtora sojae 6e-36 149 198 38.89
OM_07G00070 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-36 150 554 26.17
CV00G40840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-36 150 260 38.08
AT2G28070 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-36 150 627 26.63
ATR_00004G01600 Amborella trichopoda 8e-36 148 438 27.85
emh524000 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-35 149 579 26.25
Naga_100171g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-35 149 579 25.22
ORCC809_10G00700 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-35 147 211 42.18
PI00G55970 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-35 150 548 26.09
FBgn0052091 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-35 147 637 25.12
AA0005G01790 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-35 141 246 36.18
RCC4223.03g02050 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-35 150 589 26.66
emh118360 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-35 143 249 35.74
AA0028G00260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-35 147 242 38.43
DDB_G0274115 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-35 147 249 36.14
CM09G00790 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-35 149 243 38.27
FC022G00110 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-35 145 552 27.17
ORCC809_08G03600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-35 146 584 25.34
CR17G10670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-35 147 256 36.33
VC00G36620 Volvox carteri 9e-35 147 252 38.49
Naga_100285g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-35 146 579 24.35
emh423820 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-34 142 259 35.14
ORCC809_09G02030 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-34 144 394 30.46
FC004G00990 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-34 146 551 26.32
AC00G46170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-34 145 512 24.80
Naga_100046g17 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-34 145 592 26.52
RCC4223.08g00610 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-34 147 251 34.26
ES0051G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-34 142 281 35.23
emh445380 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-34 138 242 34.71
CV00G50290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-34 145 614 25.08
PI00G02680 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-34 146 592 26.01
AC00G49060 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-34 137 222 36.49
MRCC299_07G01580 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-34 137 199 36.68
RCC4223.03g05340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-34 145 550 25.27
DDB_G0274117 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-33 143 262 35.50
emh759240 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-33 142 304 36.18
CNC64A_003G02250 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-33 141 452 28.32
emh423220 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-33 142 304 36.18
CR12G09680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-33 145 263 34.98
FC001G20010 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-33 137 249 35.74
OS06G40550 Oryza sativa 3e-33 142 314 33.12
emh92740 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-33 142 304 36.18
AT4G25750 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-33 140 249 35.34
AC00G57730 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-33 141 589 26.83
FBgn0031220 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-33 141 553 26.22
OS05G31910 Oryza sativa 6e-33 140 280 33.21
CNC64A_002G01500 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-33 142 573 24.08
HE0000G40970 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-33 139 527 27.51
PP00391G00330 Physcomitrella patens 8e-33 139 234 37.18
ES0030G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-33 140 288 32.64
FBgn0264494 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-33 141 329 31.31
AA0010G02540 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-32 142 245 37.55
emh189940 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-32 140 482 26.97
AC00G69960 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-32 139 264 34.85
emh479680 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-32 139 271 34.32
emh615290 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-32 139 271 34.32
OS08G07010 Oryza sativa 2e-32 140 319 31.35
emh174430 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-32 139 258 36.05
emh415000 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-32 139 258 36.05
emh440310 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-32 131 199 38.69
PI00G68000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-32 140 255 32.94
AA0056G00130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-32 132 213 38.03
AA0071G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-32 132 213 38.03
phs00040 Phytophtora sojae 4e-32 134 208 38.94
CNC64A_008G03600 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-32 133 253 37.55
ES0005G00380 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-32 138 296 35.47
Naga_100087g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-31 139 345 30.14
Naga_100060g27 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-31 138 624 26.28
phs338950 Phytophtora sojae 1e-31 135 188 38.30
emh523880 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-31 139 298 35.23
Naga_100010g18 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-31 137 277 33.57
AP00G60660 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-31 139 615 27.48
emh397600 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-31 132 331 31.72
ES0005G00460 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-31 138 591 26.40
Naga_100174g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-31 137 258 33.72
emh582730 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-31 134 551 25.77
OS09G07670 Oryza sativa 5e-31 134 483 24.43
AC00G18080 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-31 134 541 26.99
TP10G01940 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-31 133 525 27.05
OM_03G03660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-31 135 631 23.14
OS12G32814 Oryza sativa 7e-31 131 378 24.60
AA0037G00120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-31 133 553 25.68
CR05G00070 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-31 137 324 31.79
emh762630 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-30 134 289 35.99
AT5G52860 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-30 133 541 23.84
CNC64A_003G00500 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-30 134 344 29.36
AP00G03210 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-30 134 221 36.20
CV00G60050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-30 134 537 24.77
PP00035G00240 Physcomitrella patens 5e-30 130 274 33.58
CNC64A_014G02530 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-30 134 258 32.56
ORCC809_10G00190 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-30 131 593 26.98
phs166440 Phytophtora sojae 8e-30 130 497 25.96
AA0009G00680 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-29 124 202 40.10
OL12G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-29 125 251 35.06
ES0488G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-29 131 266 33.46
ENSG00000138075 Homo sapiens 2e-29 130 474 24.89
PTI_18G02500 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-29 132 646 24.92
Naga_100036g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-29 130 561 26.56
OL10G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-29 130 596 25.67
CNC64A_007G01350 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-29 123 201 37.31
phs245480 Phytophtora sojae 3e-29 132 561 24.60
ES0005G00780 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-29 132 232 36.64
OL06G00070 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-29 128 204 40.20
phs125950 Phytophtora sojae 6e-29 126 413 24.70
PP00104G00560 Physcomitrella patens 1e-28 124 290 28.62
FBgn0020445 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-28 129 278 32.01
Naga_100257g3 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-28 128 275 32.00
PP00358G00170 Physcomitrella patens 3e-28 124 200 37.50
AA0240G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-28 122 374 30.48
ENSMUSG00000029299 Mus musculus 1e-27 124 276 29.35
CV00G21050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-27 124 626 23.64
CR05G04650 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-27 125 302 29.80
Naga_100055g35 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-27 122 540 24.26
OS12G22110 Oryza sativa 3e-27 122 487 24.85
AA0013G01970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-27 117 242 35.54
VC00G108400 Volvox carteri 7e-27 124 236 37.71
CR17G04670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-26 122 274 33.21
AA0150G00030 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-26 115 217 35.94
AA0056G00240 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-26 115 217 35.94
CR16G00730 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-26 122 241 37.34
OS06G30730 Oryza sativa 3e-26 120 249 34.94
AA0011G00080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-26 119 554 25.45
emh423840 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-25 115 249 33.33
ORCC809_05G03360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-25 119 650 25.69
emh502910 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-25 116 260 30.38
Naga_100004g38 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-25 117 256 32.03
AA0010G01760 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-25 111 234 33.76
OS01G42900 Oryza sativa 3e-25 116 235 35.32
AA0002G02700 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-25 112 225 33.33
phs18740 Phytophtora sojae 4e-25 117 531 26.74
AA0001G00480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-25 116 242 33.88
CNC64A_018G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-24 116 219 35.16
FC009G02150 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-24 115 591 22.84
ES0074G00440 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-24 109 203 36.95
ATR_00216G00040 Amborella trichopoda 2e-24 112 443 26.86
PTI_25G00390 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-24 114 602 22.09
TP19G02540 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-24 114 649 23.88
MP01G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-24 114 277 31.77
phs41030 Phytophtora sojae 1e-23 112 253 33.99
OS10G08014 Oryza sativa 2e-23 110 457 23.19
emh345580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-23 107 274 31.75
CR17G07100 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-23 112 127 46.46
FC084G00170 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-23 105 203 33.99
emh345160 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-23 107 274 31.75
AA0013G00960 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-23 105 236 29.66
phs166420 Phytophtora sojae 6e-23 101 100 49.00
ATR_00215G00010 Amborella trichopoda 1e-22 105 301 29.24
AA0062G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-22 106 237 31.65
phs58920 Phytophtora sojae 2e-22 105 216 31.02
phs45100 Phytophtora sojae 2e-22 101 139 43.88
AA0011G02470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-22 108 233 32.62
AA0006G02760 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-22 103 254 30.31
AA0005G01360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-22 100 204 32.84
CR07G06440 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-21 106 199 34.17
phs307800 Phytophtora sojae 2e-21 102 327 25.69
CNC64A_002G01510 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-21 96.7 75 62.67
AA0010G02530 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-21 99.8 232 34.91
AA0004G01070 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-21 99.4 267 34.08
FC003G09060 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-20 101 618 21.68
AA0034G00260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-20 97.1 243 34.57
Naga_101482g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-20 97.4 154 39.61
emh140440 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-20 100 479 26.30
emh517890 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 98.2 285 34.39
TP04G02850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-19 95.5 307 24.76
VC00G122910 Volvox carteri 2e-19 95.1 281 27.05
ATR_00075G00440 Amborella trichopoda 2e-19 98.2 191 35.60
emh105720 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 92.0 143 42.66
MRCC299_10G05470 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-19 97.1 436 23.17
PP00156G00210 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 93.2 136 38.97
OT_05G03580 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-18 95.9 255 30.98
emh619060 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-18 90.9 212 35.38
ATR_00069G01990 Amborella trichopoda 2e-18 92.4 307 24.10
phs285170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-18 96.3 274 25.91
CR03G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-18 95.9 192 36.46
AA0220G00020 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-18 90.9 207 34.30
emh120090 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-18 89.4 212 34.91
phs125510 Phytophtora sojae 7e-18 93.6 247 25.10
AA0001G00860 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-18 87.0 108 38.89
ATR_00038G02450 Amborella trichopoda 8e-18 88.6 170 33.53
AA0010G01110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-18 92.4 252 32.14
AA0004G00320 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-18 89.7 218 32.57
ATR_04354G00010 Amborella trichopoda 9e-18 88.2 130 37.69
AA0009G01640 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-17 94.4 225 36.00
MP01G06360 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-17 92.4 637 23.39
ATR_00069G01980 Amborella trichopoda 3e-17 88.2 205 25.85
CNC64A_003G04130 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-17 84.3 91 43.96
VC00G60910 Volvox carteri 4e-17 91.7 160 36.88
AA0004G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-17 85.9 162 37.04
emh532820 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-16 90.1 304 29.93
AA0033G00450 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-16 85.1 181 37.02
ES0050G00320 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-16 88.2 213 29.11
VC00G119260 Volvox carteri 5e-16 87.8 253 32.41
CV00G93060 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-16 85.5 103 43.69
FBgn0039244 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-15 85.9 247 26.72
OL05G03430 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-15 82.8 203 29.06
emh303040 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-15 85.5 202 30.69
phs56830 Phytophtora sojae 2e-15 82.4 139 36.69
emh308860 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-15 84.7 202 30.69
ES0152G00380 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-15 85.5 113 39.82
AA0007G01220 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-15 80.1 146 33.56
phs245160 Phytophtora sojae 4e-15 82.8 386 23.83
pte369750 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-14 84.0 224 27.23
AA0008G00890 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-14 82.8 255 31.37
ENSMUSG00000020620 Mus musculus 1e-14 83.6 171 32.16
CNC64A_028G00440 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-14 76.6 101 39.60
ATR_00122G00570 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 78.2 73 47.95
phs347170 Phytophtora sojae 2e-14 82.8 457 23.19
TP14G03100 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-14 82.0 590 22.20
ENSG00000141338 Homo sapiens 3e-14 82.8 150 32.67
pte621840 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-14 82.4 188 25.53
WBGene00000020 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-14 82.4 186 30.11
PTI_18G02470 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-14 81.3 229 31.00
AA0011G01020 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-14 74.3 86 43.02
AA0006G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-13 79.0 206 33.01
pte785720 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-13 79.7 191 28.80
VC00G57060 Volvox carteri 2e-13 79.3 609 23.15
BPRRCC1105_11G01430 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-13 79.3 411 25.06
phs347000 Phytophtora sojae 3e-13 79.0 456 24.12
CV00G12190 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-13 72.8 90 45.56
pte451630 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-13 79.0 205 25.37
AA0002G06940 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-13 72.4 95 43.16
emh441900 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-13 74.7 197 31.47
pte194730 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-13 77.4 193 26.94
PTI_05G00600 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-12 73.9 116 32.76
pte781890 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-12 77.0 188 25.53
phs330300 Phytophtora sojae 2e-12 77.0 207 28.50
emh383940 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 75.9 193 30.57
ATR_00008G00030 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 72.4 174 31.03
AA0002G00250 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-12 75.5 220 34.09
pte95310 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 75.9 205 25.37
BPRRCC1105_09G00660 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-12 75.9 185 28.65
AA0006G04500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-12 75.5 281 29.89
ATR_00159G00250 Amborella trichopoda 3e-12 75.9 270 27.04
VC00G139800 Volvox carteri 4e-12 71.2 76 46.05
emh771180 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-12 75.5 465 24.95
ENSMUSG00000004668 Mus musculus 4e-12 75.9 228 28.95
phs49410 Phytophtora sojae 5e-12 71.6 224 22.77
CNC64A_011G02570 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-12 75.1 272 29.41
gsu143130 Galdieria sulphuraria 7e-12 74.7 196 29.08
pte153520 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-12 74.7 192 28.65
ES0359G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-12 74.3 192 29.69
FC009G01680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-11 74.3 219 24.66
BPRRCC1105_13G00560 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-11 73.6 280 27.14
CR06G05620 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-11 72.8 316 28.48
pte437240 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 73.9 188 28.19
ENSG00000107331 Homo sapiens 1e-11 73.9 179 31.84
DDB_G0267430 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-11 73.6 209 27.75
MRCC299_07G01920 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-11 73.6 332 26.81
MRCC299_07G05120 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-11 73.6 86 43.02
pte629230 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-11 73.9 193 26.42
AT2G41700 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-11 73.9 197 28.43
VC00G70650 Volvox carteri 1e-11 72.4 231 27.27
AP00G54490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-11 73.6 207 29.95
PP00115G00400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 73.2 193 31.09
PP00218G00360 Physcomitrella patens 3e-11 72.8 175 30.86
MRCC299_06G01920 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-11 72.4 194 30.93
ATR_03052G00010 Amborella trichopoda 4e-11 70.1 242 26.45
phs347080 Phytophtora sojae 4e-11 72.4 192 26.04
ES0366G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-11 72.0 196 28.06
Naga_100086g22 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-11 67.0 87 41.38
pte258270 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 71.2 187 26.20
phs84840 Phytophtora sojae 9e-11 71.2 196 26.53
pte520410 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-11 71.2 265 25.28
WBGene00000022 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-11 71.2 195 29.23
ENSMUSG00000026944 Mus musculus 1e-10 71.2 179 30.73
ENSG00000154263 Homo sapiens 1e-10 70.5 167 26.35
AT5G61740 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-10 70.1 283 26.86
CNC64A_005G01420 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-10 69.7 367 25.89
pte136270 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 70.1 191 25.65
ES0151G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 70.1 192 29.69
PI00G61710 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-10 69.7 244 29.51
ES0086G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 70.1 176 31.25
pte224630 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-10 70.1 187 26.74
phs269110 Phytophtora sojae 2e-10 70.1 166 29.52
RCC4223.09g01580 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-10 69.7 210 30.95
ENSMUSG00000035722 Mus musculus 2e-10 69.7 178 33.15
ES0366G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 69.7 188 27.66
DDB_G0291994 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-10 69.3 258 25.97
ENSG00000154265 Homo sapiens 3e-10 69.7 179 28.49
ENSG00000179869 Homo sapiens 3e-10 69.7 217 28.57
VC00G119270 Volvox carteri 5e-10 68.6 206 32.52
DDB_G0286119 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-10 68.6 230 24.78
AT3G47780 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-10 68.6 277 26.35
CR02G06870 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-10 68.2 211 28.91
YMR301C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 7e-10 67.8 193 29.02
AA0002G03040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-10 64.7 187 31.02
CV00G17920 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-10 68.2 247 28.74
gsu58020 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-10 67.0 289 25.61
FBgn0028539 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-10 68.2 249 26.91
phs164850 Phytophtora sojae 8e-10 68.2 190 25.26
CM10G00390 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-10 67.8 208 26.92
TP18G00080 Thalassiosira pseudonana 9e-10 67.4 191 29.32
phs362080 Phytophtora sojae 1e-09 67.8 211 26.07
gsu71210 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-09 67.4 233 24.89
pte720300 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 67.8 189 25.40
pte353210 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 67.8 190 26.32
ENSMUSG00000035435 Mus musculus 1e-09 67.4 224 24.11
pte509110 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-09 67.4 194 27.84
ENSMUSG00000028125 Mus musculus 1e-09 67.4 210 26.67
OT_18G01350 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-09 67.4 198 28.79
Naga_102363g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-09 62.4 88 43.18
Naga_100828g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-09 67.0 192 26.56
CR04G02400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-09 67.0 75 42.67
ENSG00000144452 Homo sapiens 2e-09 67.0 235 24.68
CR01G06530 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-09 67.0 252 30.56
OS08G30770 Oryza sativa 2e-09 66.6 230 28.26
pte437880 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 67.0 190 25.79
ATR_00069G01970 Amborella trichopoda 2e-09 63.5 133 36.09
ORCC809_17G01370 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-09 67.0 196 29.59
ENSMUSG00000050296 Mus musculus 2e-09 66.6 192 29.69
WBGene00000023 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-09 66.6 207 25.12
AA0012G00090 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 62.0 97 43.30
CV00G54080 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-09 65.1 232 27.16
MP17G01790 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-09 66.6 250 28.00
AT3G47740 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-09 66.2 233 27.90
OS08G30740 Oryza sativa 2e-09 66.2 206 28.64
OS08G05690 Oryza sativa 2e-09 66.2 214 28.50
gsu71190 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-09 66.2 229 24.89
MP07G02520 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-09 63.9 87 44.83
Naga_100093g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-09 65.9 193 27.46
CV00G29700 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-09 66.2 227 27.31
MRCC299_03G07670 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-09 65.9 197 28.43
OT_07G03200 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-09 65.1 268 26.87
ATR_00078G01150 Amborella trichopoda 4e-09 65.5 271 26.94
CM14G01050 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-09 65.5 222 27.48
DDB_G0267438 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-09 65.5 243 23.87
ENSG00000167972 Homo sapiens 5e-09 65.5 176 30.11
OS08G30780 Oryza sativa 5e-09 65.1 229 25.76
AT3G47760 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-09 65.1 233 25.32
OL17G01370 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-09 65.1 247 27.94
AA0013G01310 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-09 61.2 133 37.59
pte656670 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-09 65.1 170 27.65
ES0051G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-09 62.0 187 23.53
RCC4223.01g00630 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-09 60.1 61 47.54
DDB_G0274119 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-09 64.7 219 26.48
pte132470 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-09 64.7 205 27.32
ENSMUSG00000024130 Mus musculus 8e-09 64.7 186 26.88
ORCC809_07G03320 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-09 63.9 211 27.49
ENSG00000165029 Homo sapiens 8e-09 64.7 186 26.88
DDB_G0286123 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-09 64.7 233 25.32
ENSG00000085563 Homo sapiens 9e-09 64.7 274 24.82
ENSG00000198691 Homo sapiens 9e-09 64.7 187 25.67
RCC4223.29g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-09 62.0 213 24.41
emh510340 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-09 60.8 179 32.96
CR03G02290 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-09 64.7 209 27.27
AT5G61700 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-09 64.3 222 27.93
ENSG00000154262 Homo sapiens 1e-08 64.3 167 27.54
AT2G36910 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 64.3 211 25.12
gsu98030 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-08 63.9 273 24.18
phs316210 Phytophtora sojae 1e-08 63.9 190 28.42
pte555940 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 63.9 195 26.67
AT3G47750 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 63.9 256 24.61
ATR_00007G03360 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 63.9 229 26.20
ENSMUSG00000015243 Mus musculus 2e-08 63.9 191 27.23
gsu20310 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 62.8 286 27.97
OM_18G00780 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-08 63.5 233 23.61
TP20G02310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-08 60.1 175 31.43
CR17G05540 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 63.5 294 28.23
OM_06G01740 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-08 63.5 244 29.51
PTI_20G02290 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-08 63.5 194 28.35
PI00G58720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-08 63.2 241 24.48
ATR_00429G00010 Amborella trichopoda 3e-08 61.6 241 25.73
DDB_G0274121 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-08 62.8 214 26.64
PI00G60950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-08 60.8 56 51.79
AA0005G01920 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-08 59.3 190 28.42
HE0000G15600 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-08 59.3 115 33.91
DDB_G0271138 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-08 62.0 196 26.53
DDB_G0292554 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-08 62.0 216 25.00
ATR_01903G00010 Amborella trichopoda 4e-08 58.5 143 25.87
WBGene00003998 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-08 62.4 202 27.23
FC004G07080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-08 61.6 223 23.77
emh404940 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-08 60.8 133 34.59
AP00G42810 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-08 60.8 217 28.11
OS06G38950 Oryza sativa 5e-08 62.0 299 24.08
CNC64A_013G01980 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-08 62.0 173 31.79
pte781690 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-08 61.6 189 26.46
emh142780 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-08 60.8 179 30.17
phs275760 Phytophtora sojae 6e-08 61.6 228 24.12
HE0000G37130 Helicosporidium sp. 7e-08 59.7 102 36.27
ATR_02272G00010 Amborella trichopoda 7e-08 57.0 83 42.17
VC00G89580 Volvox carteri 8e-08 60.1 231 26.84
DDB_G0286121 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-08 61.6 230 23.04
WBGene00003997 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-08 61.2 237 27.85
DDB_G0267428 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-08 60.8 214 25.70
OT_11G02960 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-08 60.8 227 24.23
pte627090 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-08 60.1 187 25.13
phs275720 Phytophtora sojae 9e-08 61.2 228 24.12
VC00G65600 Volvox carteri 1e-07 61.2 259 27.80
VC00G104320 Volvox carteri 1e-07 60.1 175 29.14
ATR_00056G01010 Amborella trichopoda 1e-07 61.2 184 29.35
FC003G10210 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-07 60.5 257 26.07
phs57250 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 61.2 208 26.92
PP10556G00010 Physcomitrella patens 1e-07 58.9 238 23.95
gsu103350 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 59.3 189 29.63
phs81620 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 60.8 253 25.69
OM_11G03170 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-07 60.5 180 27.78
pte501840 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-07 60.1 176 25.00
WBGene00004003 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-07 60.5 200 27.50
DDB_G0293416 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-07 60.5 241 24.07
OS02G11960 Oryza sativa 1e-07 60.5 228 28.51
phs13460 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 58.9 219 22.37
AP00G31680 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-07 60.5 194 27.84
ATR_00031G00730 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 59.7 246 26.83
ccr179080 Chondrus crispus 2e-07 60.5 196 30.10
AT5G61730 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 60.1 184 28.80
emh29630 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 59.3 230 28.26
FBgn0261998 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 60.1 208 28.37
AP00G52410 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-07 59.7 181 29.83
OS02G09720 Oryza sativa 2e-07 60.1 220 26.36
FBgn0083956 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-07 60.1 202 25.74
phs339090 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 59.7 90 41.11
ENSMUSG00000051900 Mus musculus 2e-07 60.1 193 26.94
BPRRCC1105_07G03700 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-07 60.1 216 29.63
DDB_G0282931 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-07 59.7 277 23.10
BPRRCC1105_01G01830 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-07 59.3 207 28.02
CV00G12200 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 56.6 132 26.52
pte236480 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 59.7 169 28.40
AT3G47770 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 59.7 232 27.16
CM18G03880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-07 58.9 311 25.72
WBGene00004001 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-07 59.7 217 28.57
PTI_16G02670 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-07 59.3 213 25.82
OS07G28090 Oryza sativa 3e-07 59.3 201 29.35
WBGene00022281 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-07 59.3 180 25.00
WBGene00004000 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-07 59.7 217 28.57
ATR_00069G01130 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 59.3 208 23.56
AA0018G00200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-07 55.5 85 43.53
ENSMUSG00000031333 Mus musculus 3e-07 58.9 225 24.44
WBGene00001818 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-07 58.9 246 21.95
AP00G31670 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-07 59.3 200 26.00
OS12G22120 Oryza sativa 4e-07 55.8 79 41.77
phs97090 Phytophtora sojae 4e-07 58.9 253 22.92
CNC64A_012G03280 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-07 56.2 138 28.26
FC034G01310 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-07 58.9 267 27.72
ATR_00010G03780 Amborella trichopoda 4e-07 58.9 224 26.34
AA0028G00090 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 58.9 193 26.94
ccr135360 Chondrus crispus 5e-07 58.2 187 26.20
AT1G63270 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-07 56.2 207 27.54
ORCC809_11G03790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-07 58.2 229 24.02
AC00G99610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-07 58.2 326 24.85
SPCC663.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-07 58.5 390 24.10
AA0006G01210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-07 55.5 185 30.81
SPCC737.09c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-07 58.2 228 23.68
DDB_G0283387 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-07 58.2 191 26.18
pte675030 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-07 57.8 189 25.40
ccr161120 Chondrus crispus 7e-07 57.4 204 25.98
PP00044G01390 Physcomitrella patens 7e-07 57.0 238 27.31
WBGene00004002 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-07 58.2 192 29.17
TP19G00030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-07 57.8 248 24.60
OL07G03160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-07 57.8 198 28.28
gsu32590 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-07 58.2 174 29.31
RCC4223.07g04450 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-07 56.2 170 25.88
MRCC299_12G00240 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-07 57.8 227 25.11
RCC4223.130g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-07 55.8 224 26.34
PI00G28060 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-07 57.8 223 27.80
ENSMUSG00000028970 Mus musculus 8e-07 58.2 222 24.77
ATR_00028G00330 Amborella trichopoda 8e-07 56.2 232 27.16
pte387640 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-07 57.8 153 28.76
FBgn0038376 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-07 57.8 231 24.68
ATR_01072G00010 Amborella trichopoda 9e-07 54.7 142 25.35
VC00G23510 Volvox carteri 9e-07 57.8 205 27.32
MP09G01970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 57.8 215 27.91
ATR_01016G00010 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 55.5 88 42.05
ES0219G00170 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 54.7 207 25.12
RCC4223.03g10160 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 57.4 224 28.12
AC00G79450 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-06 57.4 177 26.55
phs125110 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 57.4 186 31.18
ES0154G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 57.8 175 25.71
WBGene00001811 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 57.4 194 22.68
pte157240 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 57.4 198 23.23
FC009G07110 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 56.6 191 26.18
AT4G25450 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 57.0 201 27.86
AP00G43730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-06 57.4 272 25.74
WBGene00001817 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-06 57.0 217 24.88
YKL209C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-06 57.4 229 28.38
TP03G09080 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-06 57.4 227 25.99
OL11G02940 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-06 57.0 226 24.34
OS06G03770 Oryza sativa 1e-06 57.0 224 22.32
DDB_G0269026 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-06 57.0 222 26.13
PP00021G01180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 57.4 258 25.97
FBgn0051213 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 57.4 189 25.93
ENSMUSG00000040584 Mus musculus 2e-06 57.0 277 24.55
OS03G46740 Oryza sativa 2e-06 55.8 228 26.32
PP00234G00470 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 57.0 256 24.61
ATR_00078G01110 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 57.0 206 27.18
FC004G03160 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 56.6 243 23.46
CR16G00890 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-06 57.0 190 24.74
CMCG00200 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-06 54.3 209 23.92
FC006G00690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 57.0 173 27.75
AC00G90790 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-06 57.0 191 26.70
AT3G47730 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 57.0 179 27.93
phs335530 Phytophtora sojae 2e-06 56.6 224 23.66
OS01G56400 Oryza sativa 2e-06 55.1 231 28.14
AT1G70610 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 56.6 189 25.93
ORCC809_13G02250 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-06 56.6 225 24.44
PP00194G00130 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 56.6 203 29.56
WBGene00003999 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-06 56.6 192 28.12
AT4G25960 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 56.6 234 24.79
PTI_24G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-06 56.6 200 25.00
AC00G00420 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-06 56.2 181 26.52
PP00029G00440 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 56.2 257 22.18
AC00G61360 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-06 55.8 169 24.85
MP02G00240 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-06 56.2 264 26.89
OT_07G01620 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-06 56.2 249 24.90
ES0322G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 55.8 209 27.75
emh114130 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 53.1 182 30.22
OM_16G01670 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 55.8 194 28.35
CV00G32330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-06 53.9 239 25.10
ATR_00049G00190 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 55.1 197 26.40
CM18G04650 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-06 55.8 193 26.94
PP00001G03530 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 56.2 182 29.67
phs42930 Phytophtora sojae 3e-06 55.5 196 26.53
FBgn0031170 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-06 56.2 186 23.66
ES0067G00600 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 55.8 216 26.39
pte342910 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-06 54.7 186 25.81
phs94560 Phytophtora sojae 4e-06 55.5 229 24.02
CV00G10460 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-06 55.5 219 25.11
ORCC809_03G02560 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-06 53.9 232 26.29
WBGene00004006 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-06 55.8 228 23.68
AT1G65410 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 54.7 187 27.81
AA0006G02550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-06 53.5 186 29.03
ccr35620 Chondrus crispus 4e-06 55.8 130 29.23
PP00018G00350 Physcomitrella patens 4e-06 54.7 239 26.78
AT3G47790 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 55.5 225 23.11
pte206940 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-06 53.9 186 25.81
AT1G27940 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-06 55.5 226 23.45
Naga_100004g109 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-06 55.5 198 26.26
SPBC25B2.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-06 55.5 205 27.32
ENSMUSG00000042476 Mus musculus 5e-06 55.5 220 24.55
HE0000G38960 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-06 54.3 225 20.44
PP00266G00010 Physcomitrella patens 6e-06 55.1 201 24.38
DDB_G0293436 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-06 55.5 177 29.38
gsu88850 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-06 54.7 236 22.88
MP10G04730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-06 55.1 180 27.22
PI00G28790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-06 55.1 198 29.29
OS08G45030 Oryza sativa 6e-06 55.1 250 22.40
TP04G07990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-06 55.1 240 28.75
DDB_G0275453 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-06 55.1 188 23.94
WBGene00003995 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-06 55.1 225 24.44
WBGene00004005 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-06 55.1 245 26.12
FC001G14370 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-06 54.7 196 23.98
ATR_00325G00050 Amborella trichopoda 7e-06 51.6 146 28.08
BPRRCC1105_01G00390 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-06 54.7 303 26.07
OS08G05710 Oryza sativa 7e-06 55.1 192 22.40
MRCC299_08G04170 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-06 55.1 175 31.43
TP04G07590 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-06 54.3 240 23.75
YLL015W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-06 54.7 237 25.74
OS04G33700 Oryza sativa 8e-06 54.3 265 26.04
DDB_G0291245 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-06 54.7 177 27.12
PP08519G00010 Physcomitrella patens 9e-06 53.5 220 23.18
PP00252G00240 Physcomitrella patens 9e-06 54.7 266 23.31
FC012G04950 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-06 54.7 207 26.57
RCC4223.03g09250 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-06 54.3 198 29.29
phs113270 Phytophtora sojae 9e-06 54.7 222 27.48
FBgn0036747 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-06 54.7 187 24.06
BPRRCC1105_01G01220 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-05 53.5 203 30.05
AT3G28390 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-05 54.3 248 23.39

Amborella trichopoda (61 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (63 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (28 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (55 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (20 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (16 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (25 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (34 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (28 genes)
Chondrus crispus (9 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (30 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (13 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (40 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (20 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (30 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (47 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (25 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (23 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (8 genes)
Homo sapiens (16 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (19 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (17 genes)
Mus musculus (17 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (37 genes)
Oryza sativa (69 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (14 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (15 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (16 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (15 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (47 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (19 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (64 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (127 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (16 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (19 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (13 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (5 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (12 genes)
Volvox carteri (20 genes)